AAVE


historical data - AAVE datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Aave cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Aave and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Aave .


Social media historical data for Aave - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Aave or AAVE is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Aave or AAVE is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Aave or AAVE. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Aave

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Aave - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Aave, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Aave and AAVE in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Aave:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AAVE 2022-06-28215
AAVE 2022-06-27193
AAVE 2022-06-26267
AAVE 2022-06-25364
AAVE 2022-06-24304
AAVE 2022-06-23376
AAVE 2022-06-22395
AAVE 2022-06-21573
AAVE 2022-06-20451
AAVE 2022-06-19300
AAVE 2022-06-18257
AAVE 2022-06-17215
AAVE 2022-06-16238
AAVE 2022-06-15403
AAVE 2022-06-14210


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Aave

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Aave and AAVE:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Aave:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AAVE 2022-06-280.46834
AAVE 2022-06-270.62854
AAVE 2022-06-260.45424
AAVE 2022-06-250.00463
AAVE 2022-06-240.56232
AAVE 2022-06-230.06831
AAVE 2022-06-220.17675
AAVE 2022-06-210.30997
AAVE 2022-06-200.39806
AAVE 2022-06-19-0.01348
AAVE 2022-06-180.05419
AAVE 2022-06-170.05005
AAVE 2022-06-16-0.04495
AAVE 2022-06-150.27863
AAVE 2022-06-140.16996


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Aave and AAVE

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Aave and AAVE in given hour:

price, top, usd, crypto, new, buy, next, 📈, hours, ✅, move, bullish, last, defi, usdt, the, long, strongest, market, like, projects, altcoins, looking, good, comp, target, entry, get, signals, near, kucoin, trading, metis, chan, futures, moving, week, bought, via, bitcoin, ecosystem, macd, gala, potential, scanner, pst, portfolio, worth, cap, cryptocurrencies,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Aave and AAVE:

📉, bearish, warriors, lunc, luncarmy, sentiment, eth, aave, btc, short, minutes, 🤣, point, except, stage, updated, beta, periods, mentions, every, mcandlestacrypto, bear, aaveusdt, nft, doge, link, time, see, shorted, 🤫, trade, for, right, etc, matic, sol, follow, lowest, adx, cryptotrends, aca, when, show, this, apy, weakest, know, give, biggest, zrx,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Aave and AAVE

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Aave:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Aave support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Aave:



See current support resistance levels data for Aave:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AAVE 46.0349.05380.046243066132575
AAVE 49.053852.07760.098624862463022
AAVE 52.077655.10140.054904629741364
AAVE 55.101458.12520.20290684697181
AAVE 58.125261.1490.45546149519652
AAVE 61.14964.17280.38613039952835
AAVE 64.172867.19660.41408382510143
AAVE 67.196670.22040.3144903294151
AAVE 70.220473.24420.29486361957356
AAVE 73.244276.2680.22795495083851
AAVE 76.26879.29180.13737834074721
AAVE 79.291882.31560.15234401703288
AAVE 82.315685.33940.37969690270593
AAVE 85.339488.36320.34129784228599
AAVE 88.363291.3870.39108086247589
AAVE 91.38794.41080.47158088475997
AAVE 94.410897.43460.41941421429572
AAVE 97.4346100.45840.38475087670819
AAVE 100.4584103.48220.33396849804079
AAVE 103.4822106.5060.66084775209295
AAVE 106.506109.52980.25419596410686
AAVE 109.5298112.55360.18489729664691
AAVE 112.5536115.57740.32593159166234
AAVE 115.5774118.60120.45398016875221
AAVE 118.6012121.6250.46110381574839
AAVE 121.625124.64880.24820794110277
AAVE 124.6488127.67260.23285910831271
AAVE 127.6726130.69640.31000668886692
AAVE 130.6964133.72020.23306204659343
AAVE 133.7202136.7440.25119592139954
AAVE 136.744139.76780.5128377596733
AAVE 139.7678142.79160.63121147045423
AAVE 142.7916145.81540.68915023216123
AAVE 145.8154148.83920.54474404536866
AAVE 148.8392151.8630.59019667361813
AAVE 151.863154.88680.69100759234413
AAVE 154.8868157.91060.67393205142862
AAVE 157.9106160.93440.64381903182276
AAVE 160.9344163.95820.89493700980563
AAVE 163.9582166.9820.77856609366372
AAVE 166.982170.00580.86445973313535
AAVE 170.0058173.02961
AAVE 173.0296176.05340.91256649441406
AAVE 176.0534179.07720.69351513026961
AAVE 179.0772182.1010.56359136260151
AAVE 182.101185.12480.50792554732064
AAVE 185.1248188.14860.54336954601441
AAVE 188.1486191.17240.40557660518803
AAVE 191.1724194.19620.41823385867855
AAVE 194.1962197.220.41846125663906
AAVE 197.22200.24380.33587363204233
AAVE 200.2438203.26760.34358053771572
AAVE 203.2676206.29140.26232971961089
AAVE 206.2914209.31520.23619136895934
AAVE 209.3152212.3390.42682056960977
AAVE 212.339215.36280.76587768844846
AAVE 215.3628218.38660.60295407190544
AAVE 218.3866221.41040.66835695763979
AAVE 221.4104224.43420.72810556361204
AAVE 224.4342227.4580.54753800169061
AAVE 227.458230.48180.4972153406384
AAVE 230.4818233.50560.3639213077973
AAVE 233.5056236.52940.75299945688209
AAVE 236.5294239.55320.60732026250907
AAVE 239.5532242.5770.56841848664627
AAVE 242.577245.60080.80346627808532
AAVE 245.6008248.62460.50830263852872
AAVE 248.6246251.64840.28656738565419
AAVE 251.6484254.67220.45059941070451
AAVE 254.6722257.6960.71521703218187
AAVE 257.696260.71980.46385050711481
AAVE 260.7198263.74360.59918748150077
AAVE 263.7436266.76740.4221851388123
AAVE 266.7674269.79120.48089960809859
AAVE 269.7912272.8150.40712178033603
AAVE 272.815275.83880.31792625110987
AAVE 275.8388278.86260.32175741017148
AAVE 278.8626281.88640.25172591143189
AAVE 281.8864284.91020.259263245756
AAVE 284.9102287.9340.23321194958688
AAVE 287.934290.95780.0777577861185
AAVE 290.9578293.98160.012158160014884
AAVE 293.9816297.00540.00035584844943478
AAVE 297.0054300.02920
AAVE 300.0292303.0530.0079934900927878
AAVE 303.053306.07680.064958416070587
AAVE 306.0768309.10060.10334084618444
AAVE 309.1006312.12440.18424429909659
AAVE 312.1244315.14820.31882650144787
AAVE 315.1482318.1720.23952492677742
AAVE 318.172321.19580.3195432664584
AAVE 321.1958324.21960.26034227038709
AAVE 324.2196327.24340.16205783156933
AAVE 327.2434330.26720.092459529970708
AAVE 330.2672333.2910.11642538343855
AAVE 333.291336.31480.12650513348995
AAVE 336.3148339.33860.11610419753476
AAVE 339.3386342.36240.15115374294636
AAVE 342.3624345.38620.090077944536991


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Aave

Aave historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Aave:





See current trendlines data for Aave:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Aave

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Aave has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Aave:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AAVE 2020-10-032020-10-0356.16320272616156.1632027261610
AAVE 2020-10-032020-11-0556.16320272616127.6607535834120
AAVE 2020-11-052021-02-1327.660753583412529.260259524118.133978325214
AAVE 2021-02-132021-02-27529.2602595241324.92876982417-0.38606996467797
AAVE 2021-02-272021-05-19324.92876982417631.263012115630.94277352681703
AAVE 2021-05-192021-05-24631.26301211563296.54442210643-0.53023634140611
AAVE 2021-05-242021-05-27296.54442210643413.812869847890.39544985168992
AAVE 2021-05-272021-06-27413.81286984789184.80429789602-0.55341094644073
AAVE 2021-06-272021-08-14184.80429789602426.802427714961.3094832348277
AAVE 2021-08-142021-12-14426.80242771496162.11078649038-0.62017370107687
AAVE 2021-12-142021-12-28162.11078649038278.041925444810.71513525697017


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Aave by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Aave past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20121.00 -1.0 -90.5 -0.5 383011.6 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1109.48 -4.4 -67.2 40.3 134362.0 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 -0.3 3.1 99.7 66725.7 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.4 -29.2 38.3 55645.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $219.83 -5.5 -1.0 -38.6 35743.3 Is BNB a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 1.2 -16.1 138.3 17562.3 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.330 -2.7 11.9 41.2 15901.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.468 -1.0 -218.8 26.0 15775.6 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $34.34 -3.8 -66.3 44.5 11735.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0702 3.9 -80.1 -19.9 9236.5 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $7.19 -3.6 -105.2 -5.3 8062.6 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 -0.3 -31.4 -175.0 6260.1 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0647 -1.9 0.6 -232.9 5964.0 Is TRX a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000102 0.1 -127.3 -62.6 5940.1 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $5.89 2.4 -33.2 82.9 5502.2 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20116.00 -1.2 -62.1 -5.8 5293.7 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.498 -2.2 -48.4 -52.0 3957.5 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $53.19 -0.4 119.3 -45.0 3727.8 Is LTC a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $25.01 -3.4 -29.6 -62.1 3378.6 Is FTT a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $12.00 1.4 189.1 18.7 3060.6 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.117 -3.7 12.9 -74.0 2958.0 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.110 -4.1 -33.7 24.2 2749.4 Is XLM a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.51 2.3 -129.7 105.5 2522.9 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.15 1.8 24.9 -33.4 2342.2 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $119.82 2.9 -21.0 -56.1 2160.9 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $7.32 -2.4 -56.1 -147.9 2125.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.302 -4.4 -18.3 -112.6 2073.9 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $15.29 -2.7 -26.5 169.9 2065.2 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $105.62 -0.6 -86.8 22.5 2014.6 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0500 -3.9 -74.3 62.3 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0229 -4.2 -71.4 -30.4 1654.7 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0655 -2.1 -32.7 -106.4 1386.6 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.50 -3.2 -116.3 -37.0 1334.3 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.884 -2.6 -47.9 -45.7 1321.0 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.23 -3.2 -106.8 -1.1 1230.5 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.49 -1.4 -33.2 42.5 1228.7 Is FIL a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.5 29.7 73.2 1205.9 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $50.76 -3.7 -32.0 -138.2 1143.4 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $57.08 -1.4 -41.2 -19.5 1084.4 Is BSV a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $10.00 -3.9 -29.0 -19.1 975.5 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 52.1 -97.1 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.942 -1.5 98.2 -39.1 937.8 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $60.55 -4.0 -2.7 -260.6 839.2 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $921.26 -4.3 -1.2 -53.9 828.1 Is MKR a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000860087 -8.0 -9.5 -48.3 799.5 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.00 -4.9 79.1 -79.2 770.0 Is HT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -5.3 -156.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.273 -2.9 30.9 -89.0 753.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $58.37 -2.1 -54.9 78.1 737.1 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0994 -2.1 -91.2 -34.3 734.5 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $53.31 -8.0 -99.1 -163.6 711.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.261 -3.7 -41.2 24.4 662.0 Is FTM a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.65 -5.5 -90.7 -179.4 607.8 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.09 -3.5 -9.8 -9.5 604.3 Is GT a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.386 1.9 -102.8 111.8 576.3 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.54 10.4 -22.8 5.5 573.7 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0395 -5.7 -22.2 111.0 573.2 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.103 -2.2 -65.4 -53.3 546.5 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $5.33 -4.0 -50.4 193.0 531.5 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.530 -1.9 -70.5 112.0 492.2 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.394 -0.8 -13.5 -66.9 490.7 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $45.45 -3.1 -28.9 -58.2 489.3 Is DASH a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.05 -7.3 -70.8 -137.9 457.2 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.05 -4.1 -70.7 113.6 452.1 Is AR a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $49.38 -2.7 -87.5 111.3 442.2 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.88 -5.1 -37.4 -213.2 408.8 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.719 -6.5 -56.7 -34.6 391.9 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.879 -2.9 -43.6 -135.3 390.4 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $1.00 0.9 -8.3 128.4 360.3 Is FEI a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0395 -4.7 -23.7 -88.1 354.2 Is XEM a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 16.4 9.5 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.5 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -39.3 253.2 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.612 -5.1 65.4 98.2 341.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.50 -2.8 -18.6 -114.6 329.8 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $48.06 -2.6 -41.0 -150.5 328.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.882 -7.1 98.4 -143.0 326.6 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.51 5.9 -66.5 131.2 320.7 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0137 -2.0 16.4 -64.5 318.6 Is IOST a good long-term investment
iExec RLC history csv download $4.44 -6.7 -51.1 7.8 316.4 Is RLC a good long-term investment
StormX history csv download $0.0337 0.1 -50.2 106.2 315.6 Is STMX a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 176.9 89.8 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.740 6.0 -64.0 75.1 311.8 Is CEL a good long-term investment
0x history csv download $0.363 13.2 28.7 2.1 306.8 Is ZRX a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.87 -1.4 44.2 -78.6 298.0 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $115.22 -3.9 -24.8 -3.7 296.5 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -6.7 39.9 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Venus history csv download $25.93 -2.8 162.5 199.8 295.8 Is XVS a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 49.2 142.3 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $16.05 -4.5 45.8 361.3 281.4 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.391 5.9 6.4 -43.0 280.7 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -15.9 0.1 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 52.9 71.6 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219