AAVE


historical data - AAVE datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Aave cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Aave and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Aave .


Social media historical data for Aave - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Aave or AAVE is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Aave or AAVE is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Aave or AAVE. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Aave

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Aave - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Aave, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Aave and AAVE in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Aave:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AAVE 2022-11-27446
AAVE 2022-11-26466
AAVE 2022-11-251005
AAVE 2022-11-24366
AAVE 2022-11-23525
AAVE 2022-11-22908
AAVE 2022-11-21357
AAVE 2022-11-20463
AAVE 2022-11-19321
AAVE 2022-11-18435
AAVE 2022-11-17364
AAVE 2022-11-165137
AAVE 2022-11-152006
AAVE 2022-11-14351
AAVE 2022-11-13504


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Aave

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Aave and AAVE:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Aave:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AAVE 2022-11-270.61925
AAVE 2022-11-260.60203
AAVE 2022-11-250.19822
AAVE 2022-11-240.64979
AAVE 2022-11-230.33012
AAVE 2022-11-220.30052
AAVE 2022-11-210.59967
AAVE 2022-11-200.68632
AAVE 2022-11-190.75102
AAVE 2022-11-180.59147
AAVE 2022-11-170.65380
AAVE 2022-11-160.53252
AAVE 2022-11-150.49561
AAVE 2022-11-140.55943
AAVE 2022-11-130.56062


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Aave and AAVE

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Aave and AAVE in given hour:

price, long, high, 📈, side, risk, level, timeframe, version, asset, caution, hour, last, top, altcoins, trading, bullish, usdt, trades, performing, the, size, weth, trader, new, mcandlestacrypto, link, this, past, holders, moving, net, crypto, strongest, defi, cryptocurrencies, sentiment, medium, week, best, 📉, entry, longed, buyers, track, highest, minute, grt, jumps, cryptocurrency,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Aave and AAVE:

updated, mentions, stage, except, point, minutes, every, beta, eth, btc, aave, ♨, doge, volume, free, sol, crv, matic, bnb, uni, litecoin, alert, xrp, ☎, 🛑, profitable, revenue, adx, cryptotrends, weakest, time, think, huge, telegram, money, yfi, would, leave, trial, sarver, debt, nothing, ftx, borrow, quality, bad, like, update, lessons, mango,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Aave and AAVE

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Aave:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Aave support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Aave:



See current support resistance levels data for Aave:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AAVE 46.0348.08760.022395615399235
AAVE 48.087650.14520.015582505969703
AAVE 50.145252.20280.049442816339811
AAVE 52.202854.26040.048478047597445
AAVE 54.260456.3180.14788202711134
AAVE 56.31858.37560.48353442173859
AAVE 58.375660.43320.47509347911702
AAVE 60.433262.49080.32871599382365
AAVE 62.490864.54840.28884939009735
AAVE 64.548466.6060.20557471332854
AAVE 66.60668.66360.29069257358102
AAVE 68.663670.72120.25901952794842
AAVE 70.721272.77880.44244052362089
AAVE 72.778874.83640.38493721365614
AAVE 74.836476.8940.5513845898316
AAVE 76.89478.95160.46355351554771
AAVE 78.951681.00920.43211408546342
AAVE 81.009283.06680.72224219249288
AAVE 83.066885.12440.81600367462999
AAVE 85.124487.1820.57900875769658
AAVE 87.18289.23960.71070702604615
AAVE 89.239691.29720.78071141492803
AAVE 91.297293.35480.87099180963349
AAVE 93.354895.41241
AAVE 95.412497.470.92978299545259
AAVE 97.4799.52760.52245848491375
AAVE 99.5276101.58520.45488117701787
AAVE 101.5852103.64280.33643447556276
AAVE 103.6428105.70040.3287500857023
AAVE 105.7004107.7580.31679366826032
AAVE 107.758109.81560.22776921125052
AAVE 109.8156111.87320.33563082071471
AAVE 111.8732113.93080.15999895315447
AAVE 113.9308115.98840.12863427689401
AAVE 115.9884118.0460.10315469944797
AAVE 118.046120.10360.046285776078925
AAVE 120.1036122.16120.020204425235021
AAVE 122.1612124.21880.0081138871712825
AAVE 124.2188126.27640.0015722388385901
AAVE 126.2764128.3340.0093723514437105
AAVE 128.334130.39160.029673697523269
AAVE 130.3916132.44920.028204782000266
AAVE 132.4492134.50680.0040667528318614
AAVE 134.5068136.56440.027183079078763
AAVE 136.5644138.6220.073635791900305
AAVE 138.622140.67960.045385480731423
AAVE 140.6796142.73720.10803688855131
AAVE 142.7372144.79480.11050726937234
AAVE 144.7948146.85240.079795458623613
AAVE 146.8524148.910.037753171897883
AAVE 148.91150.96760.006420521181558
AAVE 150.9676153.02520.012814919213775
AAVE 153.0252155.08280.026786101518239
AAVE 155.0828157.14040.050438016932946
AAVE 157.1404159.1980.12067121355772
AAVE 159.198161.25560.10350883401277
AAVE 161.2556163.31320.10632058284668
AAVE 163.3132165.37080.091648276094699
AAVE 165.3708167.42840.14123772759026
AAVE 167.4284169.4860.20269276914663
AAVE 169.486171.54360.17762623435724
AAVE 171.5436173.60120.23815470832363
AAVE 173.6012175.65880.23449444571162
AAVE 175.6588177.71640.15993713331761
AAVE 177.7164179.7740.10133788247349
AAVE 179.774181.83160.077370296536719
AAVE 181.8316183.88920.079515384623109
AAVE 183.8892185.94680.066722996706553
AAVE 185.9468188.00440.086039717480634
AAVE 188.0044190.0620.055301974075081
AAVE 190.062192.11960.025940268750253
AAVE 192.1196194.17720.058404525437031
AAVE 194.1772196.23480.049884448541338
AAVE 196.2348198.29240.043558861178074
AAVE 198.2924200.350.066956335611704
AAVE 200.35202.40760.077325113297834
AAVE 202.4076204.46520.051578955145384
AAVE 204.4652206.52280.0051932971608229
AAVE 206.5228208.58040.002765133413157
AAVE 208.5804210.6380.0086986598016066
AAVE 210.638212.69560.0094991711586172
AAVE 212.6956214.75320.023413031879492
AAVE 214.7532216.81080.015555715328476
AAVE 216.8108218.86840.0018231294884452
AAVE 218.8684220.9260
AAVE 220.926222.98360.00054690469035367
AAVE 222.9836225.04120.010529182723223
AAVE 225.0412227.09880.0063871589764903
AAVE 227.0988229.15640.020733719141847
AAVE 229.1564231.2140.013566526471355
AAVE 231.214233.27160.012630367300248
AAVE 233.2716235.32920.031605789168151
AAVE 235.3292237.38680.056042397348875
AAVE 237.3868239.44440.074779486656298
AAVE 239.4444241.5020.098474738191246
AAVE 241.502243.55960.096735748421054
AAVE 243.5596245.61720.14708998478109
AAVE 245.6172247.67480.074668836119306
AAVE 247.6748249.73240.0087227419587138


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Aave

Aave historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Aave:





See current trendlines data for Aave:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
AAVE 2022-09-23 00:00:0077.972022-11-28 00:00:00103.37232558139534
AAVE 2022-10-03 00:00:0074.012022-11-28 00:00:0047.85799999999999


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Aave

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Aave has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Aave:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AAVE 2020-10-032020-10-0356.16320272616156.1632027261610
AAVE 2020-10-032020-11-0556.16320272616127.6607535834120
AAVE 2020-11-052021-02-1327.660753583412529.260259524118.133978325214
AAVE 2021-02-132021-02-27529.2602595241324.92876982417-0.38606996467797
AAVE 2021-02-272021-05-19324.92876982417631.263012115630.94277352681703
AAVE 2021-05-192021-05-24631.26301211563296.54442210643-0.53023634140611
AAVE 2021-05-242021-05-27296.54442210643413.812869847890.39544985168992
AAVE 2021-05-272021-06-27413.81286984789184.80429789602-0.55341094644073
AAVE 2021-06-272021-08-14184.80429789602426.802427714961.3094832348277
AAVE 2021-08-142021-12-14426.80242771496162.11078649038-0.62017370107687
AAVE 2021-12-142021-12-28162.11078649038278.041925444810.71513525697017


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Aave by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Aave past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $16199.79 -2.1 -28.4 54.8 311419.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1172.02 -3.4 -91.0 17.6 141273.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.1 -34.3 -15.5 65426.5 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $294.56 -5.8 60.5 38.5 48121.6 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.0 6.8 14.0 44355.6 Is USDC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.0 -31.8 19.6 22415.1 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.381 -6.2 -66.4 -114.9 19141.9 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0953 -8.1 -94.1 63.0 13076.6 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.306 -3.7 -62.7 115.5 10715.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.821 -4.2 142.4 -224.2 7282.3 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $5.16 -4.3 -60.2 -72.5 6066.1 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000904 -4.3 -102.5 -16.0 5327.6 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 0.1 -35.3 -28.7 5186.8 Is DAI a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $20.52 -2.2 -0.0 -80.9 5163.4 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $71.92 -6.7 18.0 105.0 5156.2 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0530 -1.3 72.8 161.7 4879.1 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $13.35 -6.3 -53.6 113.4 4841.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.27 -4.0 -3.4 -29.3 3964.6 Is UNI a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.83 -8.4 0.2 -71.0 3575.7 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $16168.02 -1.9 -44.5 -73.0 3520.3 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $9.71 -4.4 -51.1 63.5 2840.1 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $19.10 -5.0 -89.8 -57.3 2636.9 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $135.09 -2.2 -65.7 27.8 2452.2 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0877 -3.2 -26.0 -74.8 2252.1 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $109.60 -2.9 -60.1 60.9 2110.7 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.234 -5.9 -58.6 -17.4 1667.0 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $112.14 -7.5 -78.3 -189.5 1630.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0628 -3.4 -5.3 116.1 1587.2 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $4.22 -4.5 -54.8 65.4 1381.8 Is FIL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0183 -4.1 31.0 68.9 1323.7 Is VET a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $1.53 -6.7 -95.1 78.5 1275.8 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0484 -4.0 -84.7 174.3 1197.6 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $42.10 -3.5 -23.4 11.9 1004.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.899 -4.2 -79.7 4.6 975.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 5.3 41.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $0.911 -5.4 -16.7 -130.6 910.5 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $0.971 -3.3 -33.2 -6.7 884.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.161 -8.2 -26.6 30.3 863.4 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $59.80 -3.6 -14.9 -20.3 846.7 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $42.71 6.5 -57.1 -81.2 818.7 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $6.24 -8.5 25.5 -47.6 817.8 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 -11.6 -80.4 808.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -13.5 -135.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.389 -4.6 -40.8 30.5 704.9 Is MANA a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $6.76 -2.5 -18.3 112.7 657.3 Is KCS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000664178 -3.2 -11.7 23.5 627.4 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $646.70 -1.0 -79.7 -103.9 582.4 Is MKR a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.208 -3.7 -52.4 89.3 579.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.88 -4.0 10.3 12.6 570.7 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $3.61 -1.9 -6.9 27.5 525.5 Is GT a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $39.48 -5.3 -59.8 17.8 514.3 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.197 3.7 262.5 -165.8 500.7 Is FTM a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $6.59 -5.6 73.5 -100.2 464.7 Is NEO a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0609 -7.4 32.6 -5.7 451.2 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $8.98 -5.4 -50.9 -47.7 449.8 Is AR a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $39.66 -5.0 -74.0 121.5 435.9 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 90.6 -1.8 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $1.64 -3.0 -27.5 -18.7 395.0 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.681 -4.0 -14.5 -34.8 380.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 1.4 83.4 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 2.2 167.0 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.224 -4.6 -80.5 121.8 333.3 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0218 -6.2 -24.6 -16.4 330.3 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.516 -4.4 -33.2 -56.4 317.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -29.9 32.1 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 90.0 57.4 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.633 -5.8 -26.3 11.7 302.1 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -51.0 -35.0 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.296 -4.6 7.2 -20.3 295.9 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0328 0.5 -36.7 82.7 295.8 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 82.9 -1.5 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.233 -4.6 -3.4 -6.1 290.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 61.6 -41.8 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 180.6 48.6 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0473 -4.7 -3.3 12.0 280.9 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -21.8 -144.7 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $19.26 -4.5 -16.4 88.2 280.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $15.52 1.5 -28.1 -33.3 275.7 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $0.823 -11.8 2.6 124.2 275.1 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 90.7 116.8 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -20.8 26.7 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $38.20 -2.7 74.4 -255.1 259.1 Is NXM a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.35 5.5 22.8 -48.5 258.6 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $1.54 -5.5 29.7 -233.1 255.2 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $1.88 -22.0 -3.5 -18.9 253.9 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0211 -6.6 -8.9 -56.9 251.8 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $36.38 -5.4 -21.3 35.9 249.4 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Unibright history csv download $1.42 -18.4 0.8 25.3 244.1 Is UBT a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.36 -1.7 -35.0 -189.3 236.1 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $25.48 -3.7 -94.4 48.3 229.1 Is KSM a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.239 -0.5 37.9 -69.2 227.3 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $5.88 -3.3 -17.8 -1.0 221.8 Is BAL a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.09 -5.0 -32.6 -4.4 218.8 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
SingularityNET history csv download $0.250 6.7 149.6 59.3 216.8 Is AGI a good long-term investment
Golem history csv download $0.216 -2.5 -3.6 51.8 215.6 Is GLM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $82.36 -3.5 -11.0 -165.2 212.5 Is GNO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219