AAVE


historical data - AAVE datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Aave cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Aave and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Aave .


Social media historical data for Aave - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Aave or AAVE is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Aave or AAVE is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Aave or AAVE. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Aave

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Aave - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Aave, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Aave and AAVE in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Aave:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AAVE 2022-01-20609
AAVE 2022-01-19533
AAVE 2022-01-18628
AAVE 2022-01-17905
AAVE 2022-01-16609
AAVE 2022-01-15887
AAVE 2022-01-14626
AAVE 2022-01-13475
AAVE 2022-01-12470
AAVE 2022-01-11420
AAVE 2022-01-10432
AAVE 2022-01-09533
AAVE 2022-01-08739
AAVE 2022-01-07599
AAVE 2022-01-06576


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Aave

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Aave and AAVE:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Aave:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AAVE 2022-01-20-0.00579
AAVE 2022-01-190.33818
AAVE 2022-01-180.29368
AAVE 2022-01-170.20895
AAVE 2022-01-160.41419
AAVE 2022-01-150.51308
AAVE 2022-01-140.26953
AAVE 2022-01-130.01728
AAVE 2022-01-120.15375
AAVE 2022-01-110.28425
AAVE 2022-01-100.08286
AAVE 2022-01-090.13085
AAVE 2022-01-080.34440
AAVE 2022-01-070.24739
AAVE 2022-01-060.32027


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Aave and AAVE

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Aave and AAVE in given hour:

🕹, long, new, top, defi, 🚀, bullish, market, get, usd, eth, btc, trading, ftx, ftm, theta, tokens, projects, perp, exchange, high, best, scan, assets, profit, trend, crypto, utility, polygon, share, per, results, neo, good, s, signals, going, today, altcoins, yfi, moving, crv, analysis, free, etc, join, alerts, coming, holding, network,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Aave and AAVE:

🔥, 🚨, volume, short, ✅, alert, aave, futures, price, last, loan, symbol, position, vwap, aaveusdt, traded, entry, change, gmt, exit, roe, congratz, 👏, comp, seconds, fear, current, cap, the, bybit, chart, every, spot, usdt, total, mentions, next, greed, spike, index, come, time, look, getting, signal, one, except, play, don, point,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Aave and AAVE

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Aave:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Aave support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Aave:



See current support resistance levels data for Aave:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AAVE 158.66161.55630.015125247031694
AAVE 161.5563164.45260.051660495136216
AAVE 164.4526167.34890.045264554146473
AAVE 167.3489170.24520.10646016991438
AAVE 170.2452173.14150.13014551934694
AAVE 173.1415176.03780.17454859689406
AAVE 176.0378178.93410.19529241449374
AAVE 178.9341181.83040.19417288468936
AAVE 181.8304184.72670.19258217492945
AAVE 184.7267187.6230.26429021859899
AAVE 187.623190.51930.28740140374231
AAVE 190.5193193.41560.31318202715887
AAVE 193.4156196.31190.35655190150975
AAVE 196.3119199.20820.23461311232518
AAVE 199.2082202.10450.20563154124394
AAVE 202.1045205.00080.21029504716511
AAVE 205.0008207.89710.18610103201387
AAVE 207.8971210.79340.21306303668375
AAVE 210.7934213.68970.44655846581047
AAVE 213.6897216.5860.60375210306914
AAVE 216.586219.48230.41770142189723
AAVE 219.4823222.37860.3988035900655
AAVE 222.3786225.27490.35078375327659
AAVE 225.2749228.17120.36314230963431
AAVE 228.1712231.06750.36693560457932
AAVE 231.0675233.96380.40086440631707
AAVE 233.9638236.86010.46353120996924
AAVE 236.8601239.75640.39131941865937
AAVE 239.7564242.65270.33895023114489
AAVE 242.6527245.5490.32720992396831
AAVE 245.549248.44530.3293710733312
AAVE 248.4453251.34160.28461058078211
AAVE 251.3416254.23790.42069032701767
AAVE 254.2379257.13420.78979008335966
AAVE 257.1342260.03050.52941675399389
AAVE 260.0305262.92680.71229599284283
AAVE 262.9268265.82310.66578883035841
AAVE 265.8231268.71940.64833509595628
AAVE 268.7194271.61570.68963118170144
AAVE 271.6157274.5120.6671890241647
AAVE 274.512277.40830.65075659439202
AAVE 277.4083280.30460.59839797392362
AAVE 280.3046283.20090.60053855740818
AAVE 283.2009286.09720.57448564369067
AAVE 286.0972288.99350.50673421338747
AAVE 288.9935291.88980.33891483973212
AAVE 291.8898294.78610.39016220138249
AAVE 294.7861297.68240.6442966524922
AAVE 297.6824300.57870.69815481851838
AAVE 300.5787303.4750.76964274120009
AAVE 303.475306.37130.83762247369286
AAVE 306.3713309.26760.77112971355738
AAVE 309.2676312.16390.77481216626649
AAVE 312.1639315.06020.8882571320478
AAVE 315.0602317.95650.90430352915539
AAVE 317.9565320.85280.88606423685308
AAVE 320.8528323.74911
AAVE 323.7491326.64540.82694051508686
AAVE 326.6454329.54170.38603991742504
AAVE 329.5417332.4380.45018755726841
AAVE 332.438335.33430.50203362188354
AAVE 335.3343338.23060.49220856115014
AAVE 338.2306341.12690.60540568194542
AAVE 341.1269344.02320.47506378732182
AAVE 344.0232346.91950.35678134739757
AAVE 346.9195349.81580.16000102906818
AAVE 349.8158352.71210.11924219853891
AAVE 352.7121355.60840.24637084539867
AAVE 355.6084358.50470.12405684058295
AAVE 358.5047361.4010.084840284572613
AAVE 361.401364.29730.1229215396983
AAVE 364.2973367.19360.14133436712754
AAVE 367.1936370.08990.10634099379437
AAVE 370.0899372.98620.11878257237257
AAVE 372.9862375.88250.12850013675097
AAVE 375.8825378.77880.15886791219206
AAVE 378.7788381.67510.17219561427326
AAVE 381.6751384.57140.14281479960334
AAVE 384.5714387.46770.10747188271866
AAVE 387.4677390.3640.084266249316223
AAVE 390.364393.26030.078147910447678
AAVE 393.2603396.15660.10604439014688
AAVE 396.1566399.05290.10207683529718
AAVE 399.0529401.94920.12277583784052
AAVE 401.9492404.84550.15911678321639
AAVE 404.8455407.74180.19604490460785
AAVE 407.7418410.63810.16435321929289
AAVE 410.6381413.53440.13587952574444
AAVE 413.5344416.43070.08593528776678
AAVE 416.4307419.3270.061384975445498
AAVE 419.327422.22330.057813216464916
AAVE 422.2233425.11960.071875223324749
AAVE 425.1196428.01590.024155249894424
AAVE 428.0159430.91220.0176944464494
AAVE 430.9122433.80850.0065035652431589
AAVE 433.8085436.70480.0054478579985326
AAVE 436.7048439.60110.013503600926741
AAVE 439.6011442.49740
AAVE 442.4974445.39370.0089054312816321


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Aave

Aave historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Aave:





See current trendlines data for Aave:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
AAVE 2021-12-06 00:00:00179.62022-01-21 00:00:0067.87749999999996
AAVE 2021-12-27 00:00:00286.572022-01-21 00:00:00237.0342857142857


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Aave

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Aave has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Aave:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AAVE 2020-10-032020-10-0356.16320272616156.1632027261610
AAVE 2020-10-032020-11-0556.16320272616127.6607535834120
AAVE 2020-11-052021-02-1327.660753583412529.260259524118.133978325214
AAVE 2021-02-132021-02-27529.2602595241324.92876982417-0.38606996467797
AAVE 2021-02-272021-05-19324.92876982417631.263012115630.94277352681703
AAVE 2021-05-192021-05-24631.26301211563296.54442210643-0.53023634140611
AAVE 2021-05-242021-05-27296.54442210643413.812869847890.39544985168992
AAVE 2021-05-272021-06-27413.81286984789184.80429789602-0.55341094644073
AAVE 2021-06-272021-08-14184.80429789602426.802427714961.3094832348277


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Aave by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Aave past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $36907.00 -10.6 -99.6 -38.6 698877.5 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $2632.84 -14.6 -7.9 -238.3 310210.6 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.998 0.0 32.5 -173.7 77174.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $391.44 -13.0 -62.2 75.9 65292.3 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $391.44 0.2 -26.0 -9.4 42558.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.16 -10.1 -72.7 -114.5 36660.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $113.75 -13.8 -72.9 -21.5 35155.6 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.643 -12.6 -26.8 -31.8 30587.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $65.17 -17.3 -3.5 -107.5 22883.4 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $20.13 -14.8 -42.7 -41.4 21380.3 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.145 -7.4 -64.4 -7.5 19288.2 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.01 1.3 -23.3 133.5 14231.2 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000230 -14.7 27.7 -97.3 12452.3 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.71 -15.8 -79.8 -43.2 11617.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $36924.00 -10.7 107.7 -7.6 9653.0 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $33.83 -13.1 -65.7 -103.3 9553.6 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $33.83 0.2 39.5 27.9 9227.7 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.371 -16.0 -51.4 -111.7 9219.7 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $115.96 -13.2 -88.1 -0.6 8055.1 Is LTC a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $13.15 -16.4 -24.3 17.8 7943.1 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.04 -14.8 -32.8 36.3 6713.8 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0614 -11.2 15.3 58.8 6194.2 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $320.60 -12.5 -66.0 -72.8 6027.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $22.28 -12.2 -5.7 -69.9 5771.0 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $12.92 -13.5 -56.1 -39.7 5766.4 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.26 -18.4 -61.1 -41.9 5617.9 Is FTM a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $39.55 -15.0 -29.5 -176.5 5400.1 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.208 -12.8 -47.1 -55.7 5092.2 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.238 -11.0 -104.0 -93.3 4353.8 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0589 -15.3 -60.0 8.1 3899.8 Is VET a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $26.65 -10.8 -57.1 -69.9 3500.5 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $3.46 -20.8 -46.7 -26.4 3421.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.60 -2.7 -5.1 165.1 3344.8 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $22.36 -16.1 27.1 -197.5 3337.6 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $173.35 -10.1 -55.1 -72.4 3094.1 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.26 -16.0 -65.1 -41.1 2958.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.42 -9.8 -8.6 -40.5 2951.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $142.56 -15.9 -53.9 91.6 2879.6 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00270 -1.3 -41.1 -23.2 2510.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.220 -18.0 -101.6 -70.4 2504.5 Is ONE a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.870 -15.5 -32.8 -13.5 2385.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $9.12 -13.1 -54.8 -84.8 2358.3 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.41 -10.1 -83.7 5.2 2348.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.444 -13.7 82.1 -167.4 2295.1 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $171.68 -15.6 -32.9 -94.2 2284.7 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $217.53 -11.1 -82.3 5.1 1926.5 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.161 -16.2 -28.0 198.1 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $98.01 -7.5 205.6 -35.1 1844.6 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $34.74 -13.3 -34.9 -23.0 1728.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -28.0 86.7 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $1.76 -18.5 -62.7 -122.2 1629.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $1766.00 -8.9 -83.2 -90.3 1561.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $111.79 -19.3 -73.2 -204.5 1455.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.34 -4.0 -10.0 233.7 1450.4 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $9.34 0.1 22.6 -90.5 1409.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $20.14 -13.0 -81.5 -158.7 1407.9 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $3.61 -12.4 -20.8 -168.6 1371.5 Is CELO a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $17.08 -13.9 -21.0 253.7 1288.1 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $105.64 -13.6 -97.9 15.8 1260.2 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.813 -12.9 -63.6 -82.6 1202.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $2.76 -8.3 27.2 67.5 1154.1 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $108.25 -12.8 -34.4 -150.7 1140.8 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $10.97 -14.6 -14.0 48.4 1090.0 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.890 -19.1 -7.2 -3.7 1082.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.203 -15.5 -45.7 -64.1 1075.8 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $1.89 -16.7 -25.7 -67.6 1044.8 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $6.30 -20.2 -78.0 76.4 1003.8 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $6.38 -9.4 -2.3 -18.0 999.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $5.03 -16.0 -68.4 -20.6 953.7 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $26642.00 -16.2 -34.3 -97.7 934.1 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $141.51 -13.6 -7.6 19.6 882.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0987 -11.5 -42.8 -95.0 872.9 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.27 -11.0 -37.7 -142.2 841.8 Is SNX a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $1.80 -13.9 -49.4 -219.7 822.3 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0867 -14.7 -15.4 -45.7 816.8 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.997 0.2 -12.8 -112.9 801.2 Is FEI a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -93.7 13.4 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $54.88 -18.3 -47.3 -65.8 729.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0698 -14.6 22.2 31.1 723.0 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0497 -15.2 -125.0 -111.9 682.1 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $36922.00 -10.6 -1.4 3.8 669.7 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.05 -7.1 -32.0 -9.8 660.0 Is SYS a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $4.75 -11.9 -18.7 -148.8 658.9 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.52 -12.8 -26.7 -139.2 655.5 Is BNT a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $6.28 -13.0 18.0 -99.8 644.2 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $25.55 -18.7 -22.5 -190.3 623.8 Is LPT a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $87.43 -15.2 -6.9 83.6 605.8 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.270 -14.5 -15.3 -128.3 599.1 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0732 -12.5 -49.6 -27.7 585.1 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.302 -17.2 -25.2 12.0 577.4 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $3.88 -7.2 -59.5 -95.8 564.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.769 -15.4 -103.7 -118.0 535.5 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $30.87 -12.5 -21.6 -81.3 533.0 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0108 -14.1 -47.6 -167.2 530.0 Is SC a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $285.61 -16.8 -3.2 -100.0 529.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0231 -13.3 -19.4 -167.9 526.0 Is IOST a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.555 -6.7 -33.4 -110.9 524.3 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $1.02 -17.1 -26.6 -118.2 517.0 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.