ALGO


historical data - ALGO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Algorand cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Algorand and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Algorand .


Social media historical data for Algorand - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Algorand or ALGO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Algorand or ALGO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Algorand or ALGO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Algorand

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Algorand - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Algorand, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Algorand and ALGO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Algorand:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ALGO 2023-05-011060
ALGO 2023-04-301646
ALGO 2023-04-292234
ALGO 2023-04-283741
ALGO 2023-04-274911
ALGO 2023-04-26529
ALGO 2023-04-251294
ALGO 2023-04-24643
ALGO 2023-04-231436
ALGO 2023-04-223396
ALGO 2023-04-2123
ALGO 2023-04-20337
ALGO 2023-04-19841
ALGO 2023-04-18557
ALGO 2023-04-171041


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Algorand

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Algorand and ALGO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Algorand:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ALGO 2023-05-01-0.20000
ALGO 2023-04-30-0.23208
ALGO 2023-04-29-0.23277
ALGO 2023-04-28-0.20556
ALGO 2023-04-27-0.18550
ALGO 2023-04-26-0.17202
ALGO 2023-04-25-0.29830
ALGO 2023-04-24-0.25350
ALGO 2023-04-23-0.19638
ALGO 2023-04-22-0.12603
ALGO 2023-04-210.47826
ALGO 2023-04-200.75074
ALGO 2023-04-190.68371
ALGO 2023-04-180.64811
ALGO 2023-04-170.69837


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Algorand and ALGO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Algorand and ALGO in given hour:

price, crypto, btc, top, long, 📈, algorand, great, risk, coming, asset, s, the, last, side, timeframe, trading, factor, automated, live, still, current, trade, tweet, week, best, lot, next, ready, start, mas, uma, see, really, today, way, this, good, ter, that, eth, make, you, cada, win, available, ❤, update, times, reminder,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Algorand and ALGO:

que, para, pero, algo, por, una, con, como, los, não, todo, las, com, creo, más, cosas, son, así, algofam, hacer, nunca, este, like, nft, qué, think, may, sobre, ver, market, porque, pra, it, tem, what, cuando, bien, tiene, tengo, eso, muy, día, del, realmente, group, dos, hace, nada, solo, sin,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Algorand and ALGO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Algorand:

News Published
Gary Gensler had close ties to Binance s CZ offered to serve as exchange advisor lawyers
(source: https://cryptoslate.com/gary-gensler-had-close-ties-to-binances-cz-offered-to-serve-as-exchange-advisor-lawyers/)
22 h 52 min ago
Goracle - the Decentralized Oracle Network
(source: https://bravenewcoin.com/insights/podcasts/goracle-the-decentralized-oracle-network)
23 h 7 min ago
Coinbase has no plans to delist assets or end staking service
(source: https://cryptoslate.com/coinbase-has-no-plans-to-delist-assets-or-end-staking-service/)
25 h 14 min ago
Algorand Many of us were bullish and invested Now Algo is down more than 96 in USD and 99 against Bitcoin What can we learn from this experience to prevent making the same mistakes in the future
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/143obnz/algorand_many_of_us_were_bullish_and_invested_now/)
27 h 26 min ago
Grape Harnessing Smart Contract Generators with AI Tools To Create Seamless Experiences on Web3 and AI Platforms
(source: https://zycrypto.com/grape-harnessing-smart-contract-generators-with-ai-tools-to-create-seamless-experiences-on-web3-and-ai-platforms/)
30 h 2 min ago
Robinhood Reviews Crypto Offering amid SEC s Recent Crackdown
(source: https://www.financemagnates.com//cryptocurrency/robinhood-reviews-crypto-offering-amid-secs-recent-crackdown)
40 h 14 min ago
6


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Algorand support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Algorand:



See current support resistance levels data for Algorand:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ALGO 0.1215590.124839210.048716310668272
ALGO 0.124839210.128119420.042942334167762
ALGO 0.128119420.131399630.0097312635086813
ALGO 0.131399630.134679840.02930310781308
ALGO 0.134679840.137960050.11748377276453
ALGO 0.137960050.141240260.029756405349092
ALGO 0.141240260.144520470
ALGO 0.144520470.147800680.05340726223271
ALGO 0.147800680.151080890.20675653739783
ALGO 0.151080890.15436110.35387039626772
ALGO 0.15436110.157641310.029738197347115
ALGO 0.157641310.160921520.042650012374233
ALGO 0.160921520.164201730.28436007207258
ALGO 0.164201730.167481940.48511391974586
ALGO 0.167481940.170762150.35097418797964
ALGO 0.170762150.174042360.27292609503169
ALGO 0.174042360.177322570.21512397713371
ALGO 0.177322570.180602780.31304614142194
ALGO 0.180602780.183882990.47552979603939
ALGO 0.183882990.18716320.45271732070826
ALGO 0.18716320.190443410.598012343425
ALGO 0.190443410.193723620.3968820509756
ALGO 0.193723620.197003830.11998623401447
ALGO 0.197003830.200284040.17309172751858
ALGO 0.200284040.203564250.35126058133592
ALGO 0.203564250.206844460.36218965336229
ALGO 0.206844460.210124670.35713885086089
ALGO 0.210124670.213404880.69254906161193
ALGO 0.213404880.216685090.74821424371979
ALGO 0.216685090.21996530.89006665055818
ALGO 0.21996530.223245511
ALGO 0.223245510.226525720.93345157708724
ALGO 0.226525720.229805930.72167172522571
ALGO 0.229805930.233086140.66019109119147
ALGO 0.233086140.236366350.39497875998177
ALGO 0.236366350.239646560.64230822342131
ALGO 0.239646560.242926770.80084922146594
ALGO 0.242926770.246206980.79223148817245
ALGO 0.246206980.249487190.5420314148026
ALGO 0.249487190.25276740.66517570720448
ALGO 0.25276740.256047610.90631762980119
ALGO 0.256047610.259327820.64791869788728
ALGO 0.259327820.262608030.40813816180932
ALGO 0.262608030.265888240.48916918810344
ALGO 0.265888240.269168450.56843788781111
ALGO 0.269168450.272448660.54600301858555
ALGO 0.272448660.275728870.60971773470421
ALGO 0.275728870.279009080.56764093237354
ALGO 0.279009080.282289290.55356517764275
ALGO 0.282289290.28556950.44292207251385
ALGO 0.28556950.288849710.36034503431286
ALGO 0.288849710.292129920.33354479925414
ALGO 0.292129920.295410130.21761949502117
ALGO 0.295410130.298690340.32652712506243
ALGO 0.298690340.301970550.31174697183621
ALGO 0.301970550.305250760.34994352238839
ALGO 0.305250760.308530970.22783510487316
ALGO 0.308530970.311811180.25516155552969
ALGO 0.311811180.315091390.37851043522483
ALGO 0.315091390.31837160.36684849468426
ALGO 0.31837160.321651810.3607500148313
ALGO 0.321651810.324932020.34480644732358
ALGO 0.324932020.328212230.27960677380316
ALGO 0.328212230.331492440.24385081250664
ALGO 0.331492440.334772650.27720976330059
ALGO 0.334772650.338052860.3371500777639
ALGO 0.338052860.341333070.16590888670179
ALGO 0.341333070.344613280.049022026296842
ALGO 0.344613280.347893490.05702880048086
ALGO 0.347893490.35117370.11625481161833
ALGO 0.35117370.354453910.20808340881499
ALGO 0.354453910.357734120.20017787487023
ALGO 0.357734120.361014330.20464618163535
ALGO 0.361014330.364294540.096379606125919
ALGO 0.364294540.367574750.12731881507047
ALGO 0.367574750.370854960.10101452795127
ALGO 0.370854960.374135170.063964038304324
ALGO 0.374135170.377415380.10103001700334
ALGO 0.377415380.380695590.12705073911199
ALGO 0.380695590.38397580.10214890919758
ALGO 0.38397580.387256010.11992692827729
ALGO 0.387256010.390536220.17993059334977
ALGO 0.390536220.393816430.12918364919797
ALGO 0.393816430.397096640.072157166066892
ALGO 0.397096640.400376850.030441529125679
ALGO 0.400376850.403657060.038297434859098
ALGO 0.403657060.406937270.04678443072167
ALGO 0.406937270.410217480.12941448820323
ALGO 0.410217480.413497690.17406035376767
ALGO 0.413497690.41677790.15511690016735
ALGO 0.41677790.420058110.23915443191232
ALGO 0.420058110.423338320.15965469188214
ALGO 0.423338320.426618530.17820053504437
ALGO 0.426618530.429898740.14173104421142
ALGO 0.429898740.433178950.2331791406474
ALGO 0.433178950.436459160.11866365818904
ALGO 0.436459160.439739370.1788727363372
ALGO 0.439739370.443019580.1364978881778
ALGO 0.443019580.446299790.057161877111443


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Algorand

Algorand historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Algorand:





See current trendlines data for Algorand:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Algorand

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Algorand has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Algorand:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ALGO 2019-06-212019-06-221.60493919889833.17236447566520.97662595433073
ALGO 2019-06-222019-08-023.17236447566520.55504196024076-0.82503840132544
ALGO 2019-08-022019-08-120.555041960240760.822137809615460.48121740067874
ALGO 2019-08-122019-09-280.822137809615460.1896309564836-0.76934407557257
ALGO 2019-09-282020-02-250.18963095648360.49175491829381.5932206819635
ALGO 2020-02-252020-03-170.49175491829380.12785051419508-0.74001172242735
ALGO 2020-03-172020-08-140.127850514195080.654142100232624.1164604565804
ALGO 2020-08-142020-11-040.654142100232620.23131442548467-0.64638505088969
ALGO 2020-11-042021-02-130.231314425484671.70104635227616.3538273659842
ALGO 2021-02-132021-02-271.70104635227610.9736637038941-0.42760895222445
ALGO 2021-02-272021-04-180.97366370389411.68939889201230.73509486412575
ALGO 2021-04-182021-04-261.68939889201231.0961599742773-0.35115384563106
ALGO 2021-04-262021-05-081.09615997427731.57660345462590.43829686507695
ALGO 2021-05-082021-07-211.57660345462590.70088296067534-0.55544752954912
ALGO 2021-07-212021-09-130.700882960675342.38292348777972.3998878863934
ALGO 2021-09-132021-12-212.38292348777971.3022228291842-0.45351882430873
ALGO 2021-12-212022-01-041.30222282918421.79090512246590.37526779774543


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Algorand by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Algorand past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Algorand quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.algorand.com/ 6714461078.3742 6255892459.3632 PoS - https://algoexplorer.io/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $26582.00 1.2 -17.1 -2.5 515718.7 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1850.99 1.2 -149.8 29.5 222537.9 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -170.2 56.0 83323.6 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $263.26 1.9 -22.4 3.9 41049.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 256.1 62.2 28440.3 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.527 1.8 79.0 35.3 27402.6 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.324 0.7 206.9 66.4 11366.0 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0681 1.3 1011.4 92.9 9513.5 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $18.94 1.8 391.8 134.3 7551.5 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.783 2.9 837.1 79.6 7283.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0777 1.2 9.8 40.8 7002.5 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $88.68 0.5 -70.3 50.6 6488.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.04 0.8 28.1 70.7 6255.5 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $5.04 0.2 -8.1 35.1 4860.5 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000795 1.0 1060.8 48.1 4696.2 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.0 -26.8 51.6 4558.7 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $26613.00 1.2 -47.4 33.9 4171.5 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $4.63 2.4 -14.5 75.6 3496.3 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.52 0.3 -22.4 0.6 3298.3 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $9.48 1.0 -90.6 77.9 2776.2 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $44.70 0.0 1380.4 42.9 2681.0 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $143.76 -0.6 772.7 14.4 2610.1 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $17.01 1.0 59.7 97.4 2403.7 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0872 0.2 442.2 52.8 2345.2 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $111.71 1.2 599.7 11.8 2167.0 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.000 0.1 -9.3 28.5 2039.3 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.11 0.2 -63.8 108.4 1764.1 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $111.02 0.3 247.6 73.6 1617.3 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0488 1.1 -13.2 -40.4 1543.5 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0589 -0.2 -33.4 75.3 1537.3 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0179 0.7 -107.1 176.0 1303.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.42 0.7 -81.8 61.5 1300.9 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.114 0.7 -0.7 78.5 1026.6 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.890 3.6 64.9 34.5 988.3 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 -26.5 35.8 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.124 -1.2 -63.4 80.7 901.5 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $35.08 -0.2 35.3 49.9 896.3 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $59.98 2.0 26.5 105.3 866.0 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.297 2.3 -38.1 60.6 829.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $0.842 -0.2 -6.4 41.7 785.5 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.420 0.5 -62.9 133.9 767.1 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.762 1.2 -96.4 98.7 763.9 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -20.6 78.7 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.07 -1.4 -31.6 61.7 660.8 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.78 0.0 -4.6 30.1 657.8 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $9.07 2.3 -32.1 95.2 640.5 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $30.34 1.7 118.7 54.6 583.9 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.09 1.7 -3.8 -0.9 568.3 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $627.95 1.3 -94.2 8.3 566.4 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Injective Protocol historical data $7.01 2.2 438.6 33.5 561.4 INJ price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.979 -1.0 -17.5 13.0 548.9 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000535409 1.8 -9.2 3.4 509.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.180 1.1 33.3 56.6 501.2 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.0877 1.8 1329.3 89.1 469.1 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $2.87 1.1 -27.6 51.5 466.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $39.01 2.4 -12.1 55.2 439.6 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 6.4 79.6 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.9 18.1 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.639 -0.1 9.7 -14.3 358.0 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0214 2.9 -7.6 59.9 354.4 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $52.36 1.2 157.3 -0.4 353.9 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -6.8 84.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $1.57 2.6 -35.1 53.6 319.4 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -30.3 58.5 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 6.6 11.4 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $6.20 1.8 -56.7 107.9 311.0 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.246 1.7 -17.2 40.0 307.4 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.324 3.3 -10.8 68.7 305.9 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $117.63 3.7 -20.3 11.9 305.1 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.301 0.8 302.3 71.7 301.6 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -74.9 77.5 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 -39.5 63.7 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.197 0.1 -89.3 157.5 293.7 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 47.5 51.9 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -24.9 22.0 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -50.8 -3.5 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 3.5 13.2 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -53.5 113.2 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0290 1.2 -65.7 36.0 261.8 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 56.2 62.8 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $29.08 1.5 1122.5 62.3 248.3 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.36 0.0 -22.3 74.1 247.7 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 -16.5 26.9 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Fetch.ai historical data $0.229 0.6 -30.9 55.2 239.2 FET price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.473 3.2 1097.8 34.0 238.2 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0384 0.6 -14.6 53.7 236.6 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $25.82 -1.0 70.0 -48.4 232.3 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0189 3.7 810.2 60.0 225.3 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Swipe historical data $0.393 1.1 -57.7 80.6 223.3 SXP price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $32.05 0.4 -30.0 65.3 220.0 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $0.766 4.0 -74.7 59.2 219.5 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
SingularityNET historical data $0.250 6.7 14.1 5.3 216.8 AGI price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.204 1.4 -45.2 60.4 214.6 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $12.17 -0.1 91.1 48.0 213.4 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.221 1.3 -60.0 72.3 212.0 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $4.95 0.8 -54.8 104.5 206.1 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $13.66 3.2 -20.1 31.4 205.0 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Melon historical data $140.66 2.0 -31.7 12.7 204.7 MLN price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219