ALGO


historical data - ALGO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Algorand cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Algorand and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Algorand .


Social media historical data for Algorand - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Algorand or ALGO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Algorand or ALGO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Algorand or ALGO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Algorand

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Algorand - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Algorand, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Algorand and ALGO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Algorand:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ALGO 2022-01-203827
ALGO 2022-01-193298
ALGO 2022-01-183051
ALGO 2022-01-173774
ALGO 2022-01-162675
ALGO 2022-01-152402
ALGO 2022-01-143236
ALGO 2022-01-133119
ALGO 2022-01-123264
ALGO 2022-01-113197
ALGO 2022-01-103715
ALGO 2022-01-093771
ALGO 2022-01-083130
ALGO 2022-01-073508
ALGO 2022-01-062921


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Algorand

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Algorand and ALGO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Algorand:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ALGO 2022-01-200.25850
ALGO 2022-01-190.28350
ALGO 2022-01-180.12746
ALGO 2022-01-170.08749
ALGO 2022-01-160.22222
ALGO 2022-01-150.26231
ALGO 2022-01-140.25611
ALGO 2022-01-130.25018
ALGO 2022-01-120.26766
ALGO 2022-01-110.32363
ALGO 2022-01-100.24598
ALGO 2022-01-090.23706
ALGO 2022-01-080.35852
ALGO 2022-01-070.20066
ALGO 2022-01-060.28212


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Algorand and ALGO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Algorand and ALGO in given hour:

degen, call, rich, advice, made, buy, really, thanks, this, great, project, good, ceek, amazing, the, subscribe, bought, long, earning, recommendation, profit, funds, stable, excited, for, know, profits, best, with, follow, like, thnx, always, algonft, new, i, surpriced, one, money, awesome, average, find, pnl, live, buying, min, deposit, check, monster, gem,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Algorand and ALGO:

✅, have, t, get, constantly, btc, pockets, crypto, s, time, full, short, eth, drop, algo, price, algofam, algorand, nft, upset, right, sad, ⚔, last, summertime, sadness, don, you, want, go, isn, messed, what, 🚀, earnings, sell, symbol, coin, part, position, period, futures, exit, think, something, re, roe, congratz, sold, 👏,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Algorand and ALGO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Algorand:

News Published
Security Tokens What They Are and How to Invest in 2022
(source: https://www.bitcoinmarketjournal.com/security-tokens/)
16 h 21 min ago
1


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Algorand support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Algorand:



See current support resistance levels data for Algorand:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ALGO 0.677753103882690.696075572843860.0076731253439853
ALGO 0.696075572843860.714398041805040.022538558756598
ALGO 0.714398041805040.732720510766210.0072726916624986
ALGO 0.732720510766210.751042979727380.022997287506924
ALGO 0.751042979727380.769365448688550.039814894121918
ALGO 0.769365448688550.787687917649730.10526726447876
ALGO 0.787687917649730.80601038661090.16306218383699
ALGO 0.80601038661090.824332855572070.22213987407109
ALGO 0.824332855572070.842655324533250.28538010428647
ALGO 0.842655324533250.860977793494420.2946545018078
ALGO 0.860977793494420.879300262455590.29857387569703
ALGO 0.879300262455590.897622731416770.257821203549
ALGO 0.897622731416770.915945200377940.21975697411044
ALGO 0.915945200377940.934267669339110.2053355646244
ALGO 0.934267669339110.952590138300290.16167067079225
ALGO 0.952590138300290.970912607261460.11906452168164
ALGO 0.970912607261460.989235076222630.15042840414886
ALGO 0.989235076222631.00755754518380.16672625147353
ALGO 1.00755754518381.0258800141450.19774700338935
ALGO 1.0258800141451.04420248310620.26721589717105
ALGO 1.04420248310621.06252495206730.24465353318495
ALGO 1.06252495206731.08084742102850.12096340038524
ALGO 1.08084742102851.09916988998970.045512994837204
ALGO 1.09916988998971.11749235895080.069472604212538
ALGO 1.11749235895081.1358148279120.096431966196734
ALGO 1.1358148279121.15413729687320.11618629790708
ALGO 1.15413729687321.17245976583440.080617278350592
ALGO 1.17245976583441.19078223479550.037461643890988
ALGO 1.19078223479551.20910470375670.064124406890128
ALGO 1.20910470375671.22742717271790.058139241438051
ALGO 1.22742717271791.24574964167910.04086896767799
ALGO 1.24574964167911.26407211064020.028229779986191
ALGO 1.26407211064021.28239457960140.064571519970808
ALGO 1.28239457960141.30071704856260.098228957300228
ALGO 1.30071704856261.31903951752370.043451762387024
ALGO 1.31903951752371.33736198648490.088520224522826
ALGO 1.33736198648491.35568445544610.19620564969562
ALGO 1.35568445544611.37400692440730.27038141978897
ALGO 1.37400692440731.39232939336840.31856959256448
ALGO 1.39232939336841.41065186232960.19546781220015
ALGO 1.41065186232961.42897433129080.08402500135961
ALGO 1.42897433129081.4472968002520.19800648705102
ALGO 1.4472968002521.46561926921310.1864055092494
ALGO 1.46561926921311.48394173817430.22467122222607
ALGO 1.48394173817431.50226420713550.17356980487404
ALGO 1.50226420713551.52058667609670.12661553833692
ALGO 1.52058667609671.53890914505780.062779212726472
ALGO 1.53890914505781.5572316140190.12821862352788
ALGO 1.5572316140191.57555408298020.31888128510651
ALGO 1.57555408298021.59387655194130.22540534109464
ALGO 1.59387655194131.61219902090250.27683833439961
ALGO 1.61219902090251.63052148986370.39691790698579
ALGO 1.63052148986371.64884395882490.22887438955013
ALGO 1.64884395882491.6671664277860.521211142176
ALGO 1.6671664277861.68548889674720.55922536248617
ALGO 1.68548889674721.70381136570840.55918345321297
ALGO 1.70381136570841.72213383466960.63034506889054
ALGO 1.72213383466961.74045630363070.76380372907171
ALGO 1.74045630363071.75877877259190.34736521836079
ALGO 1.75877877259191.77710124155310.7489659199508
ALGO 1.77710124155311.79542371051420.76922739323222
ALGO 1.79542371051421.81374617947540.83609215212154
ALGO 1.81374617947541.83206864843661
ALGO 1.83206864843661.85039111739780.87938104620087
ALGO 1.85039111739781.86871358635890.34826637873705
ALGO 1.86871358635891.88703605532010.74041633775623
ALGO 1.88703605532011.90535852428130.64950489472826
ALGO 1.90535852428131.92368099324250.54366493833246
ALGO 1.92368099324251.94200346220360.51065840123415
ALGO 1.94200346220361.96032593116480.57450338978787
ALGO 1.96032593116481.9786484001260.28809008959078
ALGO 1.9786484001261.99697086908720.66976409889638
ALGO 1.99697086908722.01529333804830.60179375124155
ALGO 2.01529333804832.03361580700950.56400128250169
ALGO 2.03361580700952.05193827597070.45440327103759
ALGO 2.05193827597072.07026074493180.31585518098955
ALGO 2.07026074493182.0885832138930.25492583314273
ALGO 2.0885832138932.10690568285420.33220704135274
ALGO 2.10690568285422.12522815181540.25422019344921
ALGO 2.12522815181542.14355062077650.23205219393441
ALGO 2.14355062077652.16187308973770.21083824520801
ALGO 2.16187308973772.18019555869890.23481900609018
ALGO 2.18019555869892.19851802766010.13257801181512
ALGO 2.19851802766012.21684049662120.11775191594937
ALGO 2.21684049662122.23516296558240.12901553933145
ALGO 2.23516296558242.25348543454360.13183708287944
ALGO 2.25348543454362.27180790350470.12775488668775
ALGO 2.27180790350472.29013037246590.064141055332166
ALGO 2.29013037246592.30845284142710.022831796871689
ALGO 2.30845284142712.32677531038830.041044855034842
ALGO 2.32677531038832.34509777934940.032582920448862
ALGO 2.34509777934942.36342024831060.042807021026975
ALGO 2.36342024831062.38174271727180.04658850141987
ALGO 2.38174271727182.4000651862330.031395268221938
ALGO 2.4000651862332.41838765519410.039713198097876
ALGO 2.41838765519412.43671012415530.033733709408588
ALGO 2.43671012415532.45503259311650.018201866106543
ALGO 2.45503259311652.47335506207770
ALGO 2.47335506207772.49167753103880.0075733384917036


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Algorand

Algorand historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Algorand:





See current trendlines data for Algorand:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ALGO 2021-11-23 00:00:001.732022-01-21 00:00:000.5780952380952382
ALGO 2021-12-03 00:00:001.922022-01-21 00:00:001.6824242424242426


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Algorand

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Algorand has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Algorand:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ALGO 2019-06-212019-06-221.60493919889833.17236447566520.97662595433073
ALGO 2019-06-222019-08-023.17236447566520.55504196024076-0.82503840132544
ALGO 2019-08-022019-08-120.555041960240760.822137809615460.48121740067874
ALGO 2019-08-122019-09-280.822137809615460.1896309564836-0.76934407557257
ALGO 2019-09-282020-02-250.18963095648360.49175491829381.5932206819635
ALGO 2020-02-252020-03-170.49175491829380.12785051419508-0.74001172242735
ALGO 2020-03-172020-08-140.127850514195080.654142100232624.1164604565804
ALGO 2020-08-142020-11-040.654142100232620.23131442548467-0.64638505088969
ALGO 2020-11-042021-02-130.231314425484671.70104635227616.3538273659842
ALGO 2021-02-132021-02-271.70104635227610.9736637038941-0.42760895222445
ALGO 2021-02-272021-04-180.97366370389411.68939889201230.73509486412575
ALGO 2021-04-182021-04-261.68939889201231.0961599742773-0.35115384563106
ALGO 2021-04-262021-05-081.09615997427731.57660345462590.43829686507695
ALGO 2021-05-082021-07-211.57660345462590.70088296067534-0.55544752954912


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Algorand by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Algorand past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Algorand quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.algorand.com/ 6714461078.3742 6255892459.3632 PoS - https://algoexplorer.io/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $36450.00 -10.5 160.5 3.4 694498.9 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $2567.16 -14.7 151.8 -126.4 308333.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $2567.16 0.0 85.6 -183.8 78437.3 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $383.19 -13.2 -16.3 73.9 64737.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $383.19 0.0 406.4 34.5 43121.7 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.12 -11.1 -81.9 -64.1 36213.1 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $111.67 -12.6 20.3 -30.5 35513.1 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.638 -11.6 -48.0 -19.8 30604.6 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $64.83 -15.7 64.8 -84.2 26522.3 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $19.76 -14.2 35.8 -60.3 21346.8 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.143 -8.0 -58.2 -9.9 19062.3 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.999 0.1 -6.5 167.9 14344.3 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000222 -16.0 91.8 -91.5 12304.3 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.70 -13.3 -33.0 -43.4 11791.0 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $34.45 -11.9 -41.8 -117.1 9996.7 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $36469.00 -10.5 99.2 2.5 9711.0 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.364 -16.5 -10.5 -145.8 9289.1 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $0.364 0.0 29.9 41.0 9216.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $13.15 -13.7 -28.9 31.7 8271.8 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $114.22 -12.6 -44.5 -3.3 7974.4 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.03 -12.7 -6.6 25.9 6787.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0611 -9.8 -90.6 46.7 6235.8 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $314.82 -12.2 -64.3 -52.3 6000.7 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.28 -15.6 -77.3 -48.5 5837.1 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $12.71 -12.3 -36.5 -64.5 5805.1 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $21.62 -12.8 -11.5 -70.8 5707.9 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $38.32 -15.0 -31.0 -169.4 5366.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.205 -12.0 -24.1 -67.1 5093.7 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.235 -9.7 -64.7 -76.1 4422.7 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0579 -14.9 -0.7 5.2 3892.3 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $26.03 -11.3 -23.4 -66.5 3463.6 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $3.40 -17.7 7.3 -26.6 3426.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $21.97 -16.1 10.1 -84.3 3359.1 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.52 -4.9 -13.3 103.8 3317.1 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $172.51 -8.8 -17.8 -36.3 3134.7 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.23 -15.5 -37.6 -31.8 2987.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.35 -9.5 6.9 -61.0 2948.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $139.05 -16.4 -17.4 76.5 2856.8 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00270 -1.3 -39.3 18.0 2510.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.214 -18.0 -61.3 -61.2 2507.1 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.857 -15.9 -22.1 -7.8 2396.1 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.37 -10.2 -34.4 -8.3 2336.4 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $8.89 -13.5 -12.1 -77.4 2333.1 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.436 -12.7 -30.5 -118.8 2321.7 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $170.62 -14.3 -43.7 -40.2 2318.0 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $214.04 -10.6 -76.4 -18.9 1932.4 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.160 -12.8 26.8 131.1 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $95.18 -8.5 132.9 -43.5 1806.9 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -27.3 63.1 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $1.73 -18.4 -56.5 -139.9 1629.3 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1798.24 -5.4 -46.4 -150.4 1621.4 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $32.06 -19.5 -26.4 -16.1 1588.0 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $113.59 -14.4 -3.9 -214.1 1536.2 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.16 -5.9 0.6 179.6 1443.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $0.999 0.0 34.7 -79.3 1421.2 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $3.62 -10.2 -24.2 -104.4 1417.9 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $19.60 -14.1 -38.5 -183.2 1380.1 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $16.84 -13.3 -22.6 293.2 1297.5 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $103.28 -13.9 -8.1 -33.0 1249.0 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.809 -11.3 -20.7 -15.8 1219.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $106.08 -12.5 -38.4 -152.5 1122.7 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $2.63 -14.6 -17.0 84.9 1118.3 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.867 -18.2 -25.5 17.1 1088.2 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $1.92 -12.7 -64.0 -138.0 1076.7 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $10.90 -14.4 -9.7 81.2 1068.3 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.198 -15.7 -37.4 -69.9 1062.9 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $6.22 -19.2 -63.9 68.7 997.3 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $6.23 -11.4 -2.3 -18.0 983.4 GT price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $4.94 -15.0 -19.2 -95.9 963.0 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $25748.00 -18.0 -23.0 -80.9 925.3 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $139.58 -13.6 -55.1 8.1 890.9 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0969 -12.1 4.8 -85.9 877.0 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $1.84 -9.8 -41.0 -249.0 861.3 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.18 -12.0 -11.3 -98.9 840.2 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.989 -0.8 -23.3 14.9 823.4 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0854 -15.0 -20.1 43.3 814.9 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -46.3 -97.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $53.84 -18.5 -53.0 -45.9 741.5 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0683 -13.9 -99.2 88.0 719.4 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0489 -14.6 -74.9 -132.8 678.8 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $36412.00 -10.6 -1.4 31.2 668.4 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $4.72 -9.9 -14.8 -116.1 667.4 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.02 -8.9 -16.1 -24.8 647.3 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $6.17 -12.5 -0.7 -86.3 638.8 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $24.84 -17.8 -13.2 -94.7 620.8 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $87.13 -13.3 -6.9 83.6 600.5 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.264 -14.6 -31.2 -124.8 597.2 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0727 -11.3 -16.2 -108.1 597.0 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.47 -12.4 19.0 -149.0 596.6 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.294 -16.2 -35.7 12.4 569.0 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $3.80 -7.5 -56.5 -176.1 566.0 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.756 -14.2 -73.0 -132.1 540.0 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0106 -13.5 -38.6 -102.2 534.9 SC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $30.11 -12.8 -53.3 -31.8 533.9 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0231 -11.4 -47.2 -95.1 532.1 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.548 -5.0 7.8 -79.6 524.0 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $280.86 -16.2 -28.6 -107.4 522.7 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.01 -15.1 41.2 -62.7 522.2 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.