ALGO


historical data - ALGO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Algorand cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Algorand and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Algorand .


Social media historical data for Algorand - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Algorand or ALGO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Algorand or ALGO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Algorand or ALGO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Algorand

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Algorand - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Algorand, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Algorand and ALGO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Algorand:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ALGO 2022-06-281080
ALGO 2022-06-271033
ALGO 2022-06-26788
ALGO 2022-06-25892
ALGO 2022-06-241305
ALGO 2022-06-231416
ALGO 2022-06-221214
ALGO 2022-06-211658
ALGO 2022-06-201405
ALGO 2022-06-191418
ALGO 2022-06-181289
ALGO 2022-06-171423
ALGO 2022-06-161341
ALGO 2022-06-151400
ALGO 2022-06-141388


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Algorand

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Algorand and ALGO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Algorand:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ALGO 2022-06-280.31158
ALGO 2022-06-270.21631
ALGO 2022-06-260.18692
ALGO 2022-06-250.12662
ALGO 2022-06-240.32662
ALGO 2022-06-230.19321
ALGO 2022-06-220.45040
ALGO 2022-06-210.53530
ALGO 2022-06-200.27583
ALGO 2022-06-190.27368
ALGO 2022-06-180.31102
ALGO 2022-06-170.24709
ALGO 2022-06-160.31289
ALGO 2022-06-150.14357
ALGO 2022-06-140.08640


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Algorand and ALGO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Algorand and ALGO in given hour:

🔥, live, new, project, good, crypto, buy, day, great, 🚨, one, algofam, next, bullish, nft, ✔, best, long, shuffle, 🚀, like, price, top, nfts, future, blockchain, listed, week, come, prices, ❤, market, going, love, available, last, join, auction, nice, highest, thank, could, got, bought, huge, trading, who, run, hours, happy,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Algorand and ALGO:

time, know, algorand, the, see, algo, s, get, think, btc, lunc, this, right, warriors, luncarmy, let, drop, first, ✅, eth, don, t, algonfts, would, fam, you, what, ada, want, algonft, people, sol, check, adx, cryptotrends, weakest, i, governance, it, today, sold, have, 🤣, mcandlestacrypto, periods, 📉, why, friday, edition, lot,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Algorand and ALGO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Algorand:

News Published
Carbon Credit Token Gives Consumers And Business Unparalleled Access To EU Carbon Futures Through Blockchain Technology
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/carbon-credit-token-gives-consumers-business-unparalleled-access-to-eu-carbon-futures/)
12 h 16 min ago
1


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Algorand support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Algorand:



See current support resistance levels data for Algorand:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ALGO 0.2802160.302513840.14383631604269
ALGO 0.302513840.324811680.41351041761184
ALGO 0.324811680.347109520.25606141013961
ALGO 0.347109520.369407360.20474479183304
ALGO 0.369407360.39170520.36157705098916
ALGO 0.39170520.414003040.46469983882882
ALGO 0.414003040.436300880.30245368386201
ALGO 0.436300880.458598720.36382006461668
ALGO 0.458598720.480896560.20032353509228
ALGO 0.480896560.50319440.13093941927651
ALGO 0.50319440.525492240.019117586501129
ALGO 0.525492240.547790080.026978155386665
ALGO 0.547790080.570087920.013829438619159
ALGO 0.570087920.592385760.14444548125797
ALGO 0.592385760.61468360.20760679601555
ALGO 0.61468360.636981440.19389691374637
ALGO 0.636981440.659279280.24623325782866
ALGO 0.659279280.681577120.48537764983749
ALGO 0.681577120.703874960.44554080763473
ALGO 0.703874960.72617280.75387930472133
ALGO 0.72617280.748470640.97972035161881
ALGO 0.748470640.770768480.62970712903827
ALGO 0.770768480.793066320.41242066116759
ALGO 0.793066320.815364160.38720414060276
ALGO 0.815364160.8376620.47428267781368
ALGO 0.8376620.859959840.30794473854863
ALGO 0.859959840.882257680.20672734712967
ALGO 0.882257680.904555520.5605613752477
ALGO 0.904555520.926853360.85631380982765
ALGO 0.926853360.94915120.7909148172409
ALGO 0.94915120.971449040.60809399626965
ALGO 0.971449040.993746880.47065730918741
ALGO 0.993746881.016044720.25565543609245
ALGO 1.016044721.038342560.22996623453043
ALGO 1.038342561.06064040.15156510168954
ALGO 1.06064041.082938240.080439063711728
ALGO 1.082938241.105236080.016439234816742
ALGO 1.105236081.127533920.043257592786249
ALGO 1.127533921.149831760.053113015546199
ALGO 1.149831761.17212960.036658573402426
ALGO 1.17212961.194427440.0059225948356181
ALGO 1.194427441.216725280.0041354116105808
ALGO 1.216725281.239023120.0056468381510918
ALGO 1.239023121.261320960.041396222622503
ALGO 1.261320961.28361880.081921250545125
ALGO 1.28361881.305916640.13160072665213
ALGO 1.305916641.328214480.086165451237288
ALGO 1.328214481.350512320.33302211022764
ALGO 1.350512321.372810160.39065985921818
ALGO 1.372810161.3951080.46907905790187
ALGO 1.3951081.417405840.28205810032066
ALGO 1.417405841.439703680.24662028760219
ALGO 1.439703681.462001520.38921618117035
ALGO 1.462001521.484299360.3221923731934
ALGO 1.484299361.50659720.23533386832415
ALGO 1.50659721.528895040.18421789240254
ALGO 1.528895041.551192880.27917950622142
ALGO 1.551192881.573490720.41954403976815
ALGO 1.573490721.595788560.2094005556849
ALGO 1.595788561.61808640.21688206132568
ALGO 1.61808641.640384240.56566966679191
ALGO 1.640384241.662682080.50330075688062
ALGO 1.662682081.684979920.58581295396695
ALGO 1.684979921.707277760.52562948588017
ALGO 1.707277761.72957560.51227986087431
ALGO 1.72957561.751873440.91196148804616
ALGO 1.751873441.774171280.61018232921775
ALGO 1.774171281.796469120.61241974425086
ALGO 1.796469121.818766960.5032181032668
ALGO 1.818766961.84106481
ALGO 1.84106481.863362640.56165990902932
ALGO 1.863362641.885660480.5898653503332
ALGO 1.885660481.907958320.47510829438932
ALGO 1.907958321.930256160.6123018794277
ALGO 1.930256161.9525540.39665938704843
ALGO 1.9525541.974851840.3544565386068
ALGO 1.974851841.997149680.37868747399401
ALGO 1.997149682.019447520.2682556702809
ALGO 2.019447522.041745360.20526633084166
ALGO 2.041745362.06404320.10847817253191
ALGO 2.06404322.086341040.119250387035
ALGO 2.086341042.108638880.19038024112728
ALGO 2.108638882.130936720.16820191292441
ALGO 2.130936722.153234560.10709104541096
ALGO 2.153234562.17553240.11649505332691
ALGO 2.17553242.197830240.083879737974565
ALGO 2.197830242.220128080.091699141994155
ALGO 2.220128082.242425920.065674175496676
ALGO 2.242425922.264723760.088026428567881
ALGO 2.264723762.28702160.034525830686368
ALGO 2.28702162.309319440.01025863531758
ALGO 2.309319442.331617280.0096692832290258
ALGO 2.331617282.353915120
ALGO 2.353915122.376212960
ALGO 2.376212962.39851080
ALGO 2.39851082.420808640
ALGO 2.420808642.443106480.0031084264402452
ALGO 2.443106482.465404320
ALGO 2.465404322.487702160


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Algorand

Algorand historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Algorand:





See current trendlines data for Algorand:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ALGO 2022-05-17 00:00:000.4842952022-06-29 00:00:000.3489564090909091


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Algorand

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Algorand has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Algorand:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ALGO 2019-06-212019-06-221.60493919889833.17236447566520.97662595433073
ALGO 2019-06-222019-08-023.17236447566520.55504196024076-0.82503840132544
ALGO 2019-08-022019-08-120.555041960240760.822137809615460.48121740067874
ALGO 2019-08-122019-09-280.822137809615460.1896309564836-0.76934407557257
ALGO 2019-09-282020-02-250.18963095648360.49175491829381.5932206819635
ALGO 2020-02-252020-03-170.49175491829380.12785051419508-0.74001172242735
ALGO 2020-03-172020-08-140.127850514195080.654142100232624.1164604565804
ALGO 2020-08-142020-11-040.654142100232620.23131442548467-0.64638505088969
ALGO 2020-11-042021-02-130.231314425484671.70104635227616.3538273659842
ALGO 2021-02-132021-02-271.70104635227610.9736637038941-0.42760895222445
ALGO 2021-02-272021-04-180.97366370389411.68939889201230.73509486412575
ALGO 2021-04-182021-04-261.68939889201231.0961599742773-0.35115384563106
ALGO 2021-04-262021-05-081.09615997427731.57660345462590.43829686507695
ALGO 2021-05-082021-07-211.57660345462590.70088296067534-0.55544752954912
ALGO 2021-07-212021-09-130.700882960675342.38292348777972.3998878863934
ALGO 2021-09-132021-12-212.38292348777971.3022228291842-0.45351882430873
ALGO 2021-12-212022-01-041.30222282918421.79090512246590.37526779774543


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Algorand by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Algorand past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Algorand quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.algorand.com/ 6714461078.3742 6255892459.3632 PoS - https://algoexplorer.io/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $20132.00 -1.0 -85.3 -29.4 384124.1 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1107.34 -4.4 -159.5 43.9 134494.7 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -110.3 103.1 66891.0 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -55.7 21.5 55645.1 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $219.43 -5.7 12.9 -35.3 35828.4 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 18.3 137.6 17550.1 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.330 -3.4 -124.1 34.6 15967.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.467 -1.7 -173.8 17.5 15791.5 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $34.02 -5.7 -39.7 9.9 11665.8 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0689 1.5 -39.4 -23.4 9146.7 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $7.07 -5.4 -113.8 -32.4 7967.2 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.0 -26.6 -168.0 6336.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000104 1.4 -72.6 -84.3 6130.2 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0646 -4.1 -64.0 -150.1 5979.4 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $5.91 3.1 -29.0 65.9 5520.0 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $20107.00 -0.9 -64.3 -3.6 5298.1 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.497 -2.8 -35.5 -37.2 3983.0 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $53.37 0.1 -158.0 -30.3 3771.2 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.90 -3.8 -1.0 -64.2 3375.0 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $12.06 1.6 19.9 3.7 3093.2 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.118 -3.0 -10.7 -46.3 2974.5 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.111 -4.2 -51.8 58.0 2769.7 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.46 -0.3 -144.0 24.2 2513.3 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.15 1.4 -48.8 17.6 2352.4 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $120.04 1.6 -78.9 -26.5 2181.7 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $7.32 -2.7 67.7 -138.9 2140.4 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.300 -4.9 26.1 -126.9 2074.5 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $15.20 -3.7 -34.9 165.6 2063.3 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $106.09 0.2 -153.6 1.5 2027.2 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0500 -4.2 -81.3 65.2 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0229 -5.0 -52.5 63.4 1656.2 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0650 -3.4 89.5 -115.1 1381.9 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.49 -4.5 -135.8 2.3 1331.8 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.882 -3.0 -32.8 -12.1 1326.7 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.23 -3.9 -102.4 14.5 1230.2 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.46 -1.8 23.9 15.2 1229.5 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 29.7 35.4 1204.8 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $50.67 -5.2 -24.6 -107.0 1145.3 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $57.29 -1.3 -52.7 7.1 1093.4 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.97 -3.9 -9.3 -94.7 974.2 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 52.1 -195.2 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.939 -1.9 -16.8 2.2 939.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $59.90 -5.1 -36.6 -159.7 834.8 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $922.29 -3.6 -12.1 -113.6 832.0 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000846881 -8.8 -12.1 -87.1 790.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.02 -3.7 28.6 -115.7 775.5 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -10.6 -260.2 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.271 -3.6 -58.2 -134.9 753.8 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $58.07 -3.0 -65.6 77.0 731.9 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0978 -4.4 157.2 53.6 722.9 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $53.64 -7.3 -55.3 -185.3 719.4 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.261 -4.6 -73.1 22.5 663.5 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.65 -5.5 -76.0 -131.7 609.9 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.09 -3.8 -9.5 -5.2 606.6 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.385 1.0 -98.4 19.9 576.8 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0395 -6.2 -28.6 173.0 574.6 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.49 5.5 -30.8 26.4 563.3 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.102 -3.8 -61.4 -63.9 544.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $5.32 -4.7 -45.3 133.4 532.9 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.529 -3.0 -42.9 111.6 493.8 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $45.15 -4.2 -72.7 -60.8 488.9 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.391 -1.9 -67.3 0.8 488.0 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.05 -7.3 -69.2 -136.4 458.5 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $8.98 -4.5 -35.8 87.1 450.0 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $49.15 -3.6 -88.2 84.3 441.8 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.86 -7.9 -40.7 -127.4 405.6 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.884 -2.5 -4.1 -137.2 392.1 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.717 -5.7 -55.9 1.9 391.7 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.997 0.7 -19.1 283.9 359.8 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0393 -4.3 50.9 -61.7 353.5 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -50.0 -39.6 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.4 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -39.2 252.3 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.609 -4.9 65.3 84.9 342.4 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $48.06 -2.3 -6.4 -108.9 329.5 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.880 -7.5 -62.4 -104.3 326.7 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.06 -3.0 -7.3 -82.3 325.6 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0137 -2.9 46.2 -44.3 319.2 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.49 2.9 35.8 67.7 319.1 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
iExec RLC historical data $4.44 -6.7 -52.0 -23.2 316.4 RLC price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -45.9 116.8 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.371 15.5 160.4 2.9 315.5 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -28.9 27.7 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.722 3.4 -14.2 120.9 305.7 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.86 -3.7 43.8 -8.4 298.6 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $115.10 -3.6 -27.4 -98.3 297.1 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -55.6 54.3 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Venus historical data $25.93 -2.8 -10.0 299.5 295.8 XVS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 23.5 89.5 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $16.04 -5.1 -38.1 418.9 280.9 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -19.3 40.0 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.380 1.6 5.8 -111.8 275.2 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 52.9 76.5 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219