ALGO


historical data - ALGO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Algorand cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Algorand and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Algorand .


Social media historical data for Algorand - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Algorand or ALGO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Algorand or ALGO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Algorand or ALGO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Algorand

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Algorand - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Algorand, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Algorand and ALGO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Algorand:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ALGO 2023-02-021454
ALGO 2023-02-011527
ALGO 2023-01-311165
ALGO 2023-01-301396
ALGO 2023-01-291013
ALGO 2023-01-281110
ALGO 2023-01-271416
ALGO 2023-01-261005
ALGO 2023-01-251065
ALGO 2023-01-241274
ALGO 2023-01-231581
ALGO 2023-01-221509
ALGO 2023-01-211533
ALGO 2023-01-201666
ALGO 2023-01-191888


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Algorand

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Algorand and ALGO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Algorand:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ALGO 2023-02-020.48271
ALGO 2023-02-010.52080
ALGO 2023-01-310.19557
ALGO 2023-01-300.48202
ALGO 2023-01-290.33959
ALGO 2023-01-280.44447
ALGO 2023-01-270.52143
ALGO 2023-01-260.25524
ALGO 2023-01-250.29895
ALGO 2023-01-240.30073
ALGO 2023-01-230.46247
ALGO 2023-01-220.36002
ALGO 2023-01-210.26930
ALGO 2023-01-200.37808
ALGO 2023-01-190.26484


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Algorand and ALGO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Algorand and ALGO in given hour:

factor, timeframe, side, current, risk, long, asset, price, new, top, next, algo, 😎, near, week, live, eth, trade, dash, btt, trading, market, get, last, s, leo, uni, altcoins, buy, quack, coming, best, bch, today, good, defi, big, doge, day, still, blockchain, make, *, analyst, 🐴, who, great, dca, hour, bnb,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Algorand and ALGO:

you, never, 🔥, enough, 🚀, crypto, join, algorand, btc, i, what, the, it, space, pumping, this, need, algofam, short, one, t, 🚨, people, xrp, anyone, even, m, link, for, that, sell, would, all, ecosystem, learn, now, another, watch, think, daily, change, discuss, imagine, fam, billion, gonna, twitter, ago, love, month,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Algorand and ALGO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Algorand:

News Published
How To Crypto Whitepaper
(source: https://medium.com/the-capital/how-to-crypto-whitepaper-6c6a6ccb6309?source=rss----c4037b4d8519---4)
13 h 45 min ago
Bank of Italy launching digital sureties on Algorand in 2023
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/10rnpes/bank_of_italy_launching_digital_sureties_on/)
30 h 33 min ago
2


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Algorand support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Algorand:



See current support resistance levels data for Algorand:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ALGO 0.1611660.164174380.067524461658153
ALGO 0.164174380.167182760.10418754346367
ALGO 0.167182760.170191140.12992288213361
ALGO 0.170191140.173199520.20689729816864
ALGO 0.173199520.17620790.073472708205197
ALGO 0.17620790.179216280.10079871755024
ALGO 0.179216280.182224660.13256245551223
ALGO 0.182224660.185233040.10311533231129
ALGO 0.185233040.188241420.13500837699792
ALGO 0.188241420.19124980.16664243377496
ALGO 0.19124980.194258180.13750606820263
ALGO 0.194258180.197266560.042865524868887
ALGO 0.197266560.200274940.028176729449784
ALGO 0.200274940.203283320.13698976898183
ALGO 0.203283320.20629170.11434412614086
ALGO 0.20629170.209300080.069405778609365
ALGO 0.209300080.212308460.18954977566612
ALGO 0.212308460.215316840.17395873712523
ALGO 0.215316840.218325220.13289708953481
ALGO 0.218325220.22133360.089668556491104
ALGO 0.22133360.224341980.21084982295449
ALGO 0.224341980.227350360.25860110213052
ALGO 0.227350360.230358740.24423557801891
ALGO 0.230358740.233367120.31589392399766
ALGO 0.233367120.23637550.26152538017893
ALGO 0.23637550.239383880.47257340186858
ALGO 0.239383880.242392260.62864740799776
ALGO 0.242392260.245400640.51986262337909
ALGO 0.245400640.248409020.49749151643355
ALGO 0.248409020.25141740.29579697589311
ALGO 0.25141740.254425780.28613783586748
ALGO 0.254425780.257434160.31747602296202
ALGO 0.257434160.260442540.21267686881064
ALGO 0.260442540.263450920.24856938172123
ALGO 0.263450920.26645930.23883014888214
ALGO 0.26645930.269467680.13212381720053
ALGO 0.269467680.272476060.16650694900757
ALGO 0.272476060.275484440.20297248381753
ALGO 0.275484440.278492820.20884444813381
ALGO 0.278492820.28150120.19129093577148
ALGO 0.28150120.284509580.25285785036897
ALGO 0.284509580.287517960.27471394959505
ALGO 0.287517960.290526340.39782617060005
ALGO 0.290526340.293534720.3308142335389
ALGO 0.293534720.29654310.50487618440529
ALGO 0.29654310.299551480.66474580182015
ALGO 0.299551480.302559860.87279225067873
ALGO 0.302559860.305568241
ALGO 0.305568240.308576620.95316356168908
ALGO 0.308576620.3115850.94881807348025
ALGO 0.3115850.314593380.73691781953016
ALGO 0.314593380.317601760.70740253087783
ALGO 0.317601760.320610140.81138385510545
ALGO 0.320610140.323618520.76453538374037
ALGO 0.323618520.32662690.73883994686966
ALGO 0.32662690.329635280.70993835798081
ALGO 0.329635280.332643660.58655515763942
ALGO 0.332643660.335652040.69666238482953
ALGO 0.335652040.338660420.9737806651046
ALGO 0.338660420.34166880.83426144532166
ALGO 0.34166880.344677180.6713769850533
ALGO 0.344677180.347685560.46906108222655
ALGO 0.347685560.350693940.62415394037228
ALGO 0.350693940.353702320.8616428533181
ALGO 0.353702320.35671070.70271747025431
ALGO 0.35671070.359719080.5482320884821
ALGO 0.359719080.362727460.51091078379796
ALGO 0.362727460.365735840.47019356531174
ALGO 0.365735840.368744220.53964617564447
ALGO 0.368744220.37175260.44941929876705
ALGO 0.37175260.374760980.48568094908961
ALGO 0.374760980.377769360.37331052951693
ALGO 0.377769360.380777740.38857614875524
ALGO 0.380777740.383786120.24764610356748
ALGO 0.383786120.38679450.23055914918477
ALGO 0.38679450.389802880.31969917960404
ALGO 0.389802880.392811260.32260012760125
ALGO 0.392811260.395819640.16183289422605
ALGO 0.395819640.398828020.14383130291417
ALGO 0.398828020.40183640.061672807856008
ALGO 0.40183640.404844780.067152579744658
ALGO 0.404844780.407853160.10733512333553
ALGO 0.407853160.410861540.2047119624659
ALGO 0.410861540.413869920.21581345258307
ALGO 0.413869920.41687830.14527551044464
ALGO 0.41687830.419886680.22490813736741
ALGO 0.419886680.422895060.13788931501591
ALGO 0.422895060.425903440.17508726211432
ALGO 0.425903440.428911820.11093711193909
ALGO 0.428911820.43192020.17995881305291
ALGO 0.43192020.434928580.15405088587244
ALGO 0.434928580.437936960.09049119844887
ALGO 0.437936960.440945340.19495867709508
ALGO 0.440945340.443953720.10082412408357
ALGO 0.443953720.44696210.055111660359867
ALGO 0.44696210.449970480.013375003603909
ALGO 0.449970480.452978860
ALGO 0.452978860.455987240
ALGO 0.455987240.458995620


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Algorand

Algorand historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Algorand:





See current trendlines data for Algorand:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ALGO 2022-12-25 00:00:000.1670492023-02-03 00:00:000.10740899999999994
ALGO 2022-12-27 00:00:000.1706362023-02-03 00:00:000.3014263


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Algorand

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Algorand has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Algorand:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ALGO 2019-06-212019-06-221.60493919889833.17236447566520.97662595433073
ALGO 2019-06-222019-08-023.17236447566520.55504196024076-0.82503840132544
ALGO 2019-08-022019-08-120.555041960240760.822137809615460.48121740067874
ALGO 2019-08-122019-09-280.822137809615460.1896309564836-0.76934407557257
ALGO 2019-09-282020-02-250.18963095648360.49175491829381.5932206819635
ALGO 2020-02-252020-03-170.49175491829380.12785051419508-0.74001172242735
ALGO 2020-03-172020-08-140.127850514195080.654142100232624.1164604565804
ALGO 2020-08-142020-11-040.654142100232620.23131442548467-0.64638505088969
ALGO 2020-11-042021-02-130.231314425484671.70104635227616.3538273659842
ALGO 2021-02-132021-02-271.70104635227610.9736637038941-0.42760895222445
ALGO 2021-02-272021-04-180.97366370389411.68939889201230.73509486412575
ALGO 2021-04-182021-04-261.68939889201231.0961599742773-0.35115384563106
ALGO 2021-04-262021-05-081.09615997427731.57660345462590.43829686507695
ALGO 2021-05-082021-07-211.57660345462590.70088296067534-0.55544752954912
ALGO 2021-07-212021-09-130.700882960675342.38292348777972.3998878863934
ALGO 2021-09-132021-12-212.38292348777971.3022228291842-0.45351882430873
ALGO 2021-12-212022-01-041.30222282918421.79090512246590.37526779774543


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Algorand by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Algorand past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Algorand quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.algorand.com/ 6714461078.3742 6255892459.3632 PoS - https://algoexplorer.io/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23615.00 -1.0 9.2 -98.7 455818.5 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1669.37 -0.6 -20.2 3.1 201336.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -73.2 97.6 68044.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $333.40 1.1 -50.8 56.9 44993.4 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -5.0 70.1 42354.4 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.409 -1.4 -33.6 165.1 20823.3 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.409 -0.2 -20.1 63.9 15852.5 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.407 0.1 -103.7 258.3 14251.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0927 -1.2 -92.0 125.0 12785.0 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.25 0.8 -95.0 0.5 11216.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $41.60 2.7 555.0 150.7 10252.2 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $24.90 -2.0 -29.7 135.6 9280.9 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $7.10 5.0 -60.7 29.8 8487.4 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000125 -2.6 -145.0 -102.1 7383.3 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $100.25 -0.5 -55.3 -11.3 7244.4 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0642 -1.1 -75.0 168.4 5885.9 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $7.24 0.0 -10.7 190.8 5460.6 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.1 36.0 -42.9 5102.4 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $15.28 3.2 -68.2 -0.6 4471.1 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23619.00 -0.8 -32.8 -46.3 4163.2 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $23.28 -0.4 -55.1 -119.6 3250.4 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $173.56 -3.1 -71.8 120.4 3149.6 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.37 0.6 -24.2 -123.3 3140.4 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $138.87 -1.5 -27.6 -33.5 2681.0 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0932 -0.9 -80.4 -44.1 2449.6 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.68 -1.1 -38.7 20.0 2149.1 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $2.50 -1.2 -103.7 -58.4 2139.2 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $145.44 -3.2 -39.4 50.2 2116.8 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0812 -0.7 -27.6 -45.7 2057.3 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.271 2.6 -54.5 -44.5 1951.3 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0700 0.3 203.1 -316.6 1826.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0248 -0.4 -112.3 41.5 1802.2 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.649 1.7 -53.4 14.6 1795.5 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.790 -1.3 -51.7 70.3 1440.3 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $91.38 0.3 -13.6 -46.0 1301.4 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.10 -1.1 -87.9 -26.4 1200.9 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $46.05 -1.5 -42.0 93.7 1150.8 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.12 1.8 -65.3 -105.9 1124.7 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.14 0.9 -23.0 -58.1 1048.6 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.14 0.0 -8.5 96.4 948.1 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 80.9 41.5 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.72 -3.9 -16.4 -55.7 927.7 HT price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0987 0.8 -53.6 17.8 873.7 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $8.78 0.1 -26.3 82.7 854.3 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $43.60 -1.2 -30.7 -33.3 840.2 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.62 -2.2 -57.5 -72.4 818.1 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.144 -1.5 -65.8 84.7 771.3 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -22.2 14.8 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.36 3.1 -21.7 -6.0 744.0 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000746768 -0.7 -11.5 66.6 711.4 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $63.59 1.7 -57.8 -139.6 707.2 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.54 -0.4 -2.2 63.3 659.3 GT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.237 -0.7 -72.3 -5.6 658.8 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.94 2.2 -65.1 -125.2 630.9 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $692.93 -1.3 -78.2 141.0 624.8 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $12.34 0.1 -52.1 -6.4 619.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $47.31 0.5 -79.7 -17.8 609.6 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.413 -5.5 -77.1 -26.1 514.3 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.471 -2.2 -42.5 183.4 471.3 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0289 -0.6 -4.2 -125.2 465.4 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.21 3.3 -73.2 31.2 463.6 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.820 -2.2 31.2 152.0 459.0 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.565 2.4 -35.0 224.6 447.8 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.06 -0.9 -25.6 -72.7 421.8 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.273 -0.7 -62.5 -80.0 408.2 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 7.8 -66.6 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.789 0.7 -22.9 64.6 383.9 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $54.96 1.0 -19.6 61.7 376.8 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.7 -54.2 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0600 5.1 44.9 -70.9 360.7 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0291 16.7 26.8 -27.0 359.3 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0399 0.3 10.7 6.9 358.8 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0299 -1.2 -50.9 177.9 356.4 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -7.2 96.0 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $38.40 1.3 -57.2 111.7 344.4 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 2.4 76.9 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.23 -2.0 -19.2 46.6 341.6 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Fetch.ai historical data $0.323 10.4 -37.8 3.5 337.2 FET price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -4.7 -234.0 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -4.3 78.9 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $119.10 -1.7 33.7 96.4 308.3 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.43 -1.1 168.7 -4.9 307.7 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $17.32 -0.7 -10.1 32.1 303.3 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.56 0.0 -15.8 17.3 303.0 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -57.8 172.3 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Injective Protocol historical data $3.79 1.6 -21.8 37.7 295.6 INJ price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 66.3 -34.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.93 10.6 -44.4 -80.3 292.8 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.78 -1.4 -21.7 10.1 290.7 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0308 -0.3 -34.3 28.5 290.7 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 -30.4 110.6 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.291 -1.4 -34.2 -25.2 288.3 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -22.9 -66.0 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $7.12 -2.5 -60.8 -65.8 279.0 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -38.8 182.3 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 190.1 -43.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $2.19 -4.8 -49.7 14.9 267.9 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -51.7 -68.1 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219