ARDR


historical data - ARDR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Ardor cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Ardor and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Ardor .


Social media historical data for Ardor - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Ardor or ARDR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Ardor or ARDR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Ardor or ARDR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Ardor

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Ardor - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Ardor, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Ardor and ARDR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Ardor:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ARDR 2022-09-2659
ARDR 2022-09-2553
ARDR 2022-09-2445
ARDR 2022-09-2340
ARDR 2022-09-2237
ARDR 2022-09-21119
ARDR 2022-09-2036
ARDR 2022-09-1962
ARDR 2022-09-1831
ARDR 2022-09-1733
ARDR 2022-09-1629
ARDR 2022-09-1548
ARDR 2022-09-1434
ARDR 2022-09-1353
ARDR 2022-09-1234


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Ardor

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Ardor and ARDR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Ardor:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ARDR 2022-09-260.03309
ARDR 2022-09-250.13097
ARDR 2022-09-240.15445
ARDR 2022-09-23-0.04521
ARDR 2022-09-220.37258
ARDR 2022-09-210.37162
ARDR 2022-09-200.09218
ARDR 2022-09-190.37249
ARDR 2022-09-180.05644
ARDR 2022-09-170.27394
ARDR 2022-09-160.21433
ARDR 2022-09-150.29836
ARDR 2022-09-140.13155
ARDR 2022-09-13-0.03892
ARDR 2022-09-12-0.11987


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Ardor and ARDR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Ardor and ARDR in given hour:

increase, highest, ardr, ➡, strongest, mfi, buy, bts, macd, price, ach, rsi, btc, nbs, top, natr, volatility, mbox, candlestick, outperformed, dexe, usd, agld, sellsignals, altcoins, pyr, akro, crypto, xem, buying, rising, sharing, pushing, buysignals, our, ignis, blockchain, btg, hour, bttc, tko, what, forth, tribe, multi, rep, dcr, aion, ava, psg,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Ardor and ARDR:

decrease, mcandlestacrypto, candle, biggest, volume, usdt, exchanged, past, periods, lowest, adx, cryptotrends, weakest, ghst, sell, ardor, signals, last, vgx, qnt, chess, psg, losers, get, ava, fun, aion, dcr, multi, rep, forth, what, tribe, bttc, hour, tko, btg, buying, buysignals, rising, sharing, pushing, our, ignis, blockchain, xem, crypto, akro, pyr, agld,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Ardor and ARDR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Ardor:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Ardor support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Ardor:



See current support resistance levels data for Ardor:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ARDR 0.0864280.088331520.010290550245468
ARDR 0.088331520.090235040.023643747313717
ARDR 0.090235040.092138560.053104051355853
ARDR 0.092138560.094042080.071924951945679
ARDR 0.094042080.09594560.098214420623679
ARDR 0.09594560.097849120.2608349639042
ARDR 0.097849120.099752640.47902759743414
ARDR 0.099752640.101656160.39339376822306
ARDR 0.101656160.103559680.5517624501677
ARDR 0.103559680.10546320.61088710134723
ARDR 0.10546320.107366720.55661911613898
ARDR 0.107366720.109270240.38808531726931
ARDR 0.109270240.111173760.43500201321492
ARDR 0.111173760.113077280.66653069320715
ARDR 0.113077280.11498080.50111546418314
ARDR 0.11498080.116884320.60372717151865
ARDR 0.116884320.118787840.17276976669856
ARDR 0.118787840.120691360.11258414842086
ARDR 0.120691360.122594880.11842318561724
ARDR 0.122594880.12449840.11873346114371
ARDR 0.12449840.126401920.25651184065082
ARDR 0.126401920.128305440.289687946086
ARDR 0.128305440.130208960.28084661279569
ARDR 0.130208960.132112480.181610946397
ARDR 0.132112480.1340160.61881017983268
ARDR 0.1340160.135919521
ARDR 0.135919520.137823040.1945896283087
ARDR 0.137823040.139726560.057830816837701
ARDR 0.139726560.141630080.068944967032338
ARDR 0.141630080.14353360.12323999584443
ARDR 0.14353360.145437120.084299673865138
ARDR 0.145437120.147340640.017294227480504
ARDR 0.147340640.149244160.025325692495075
ARDR 0.149244160.151147680.015809521947373
ARDR 0.151147680.15305120
ARDR 0.15305120.154954720.014466547625511
ARDR 0.154954720.156858240
ARDR 0.156858240.158761760
ARDR 0.158761760.160665280
ARDR 0.160665280.16256880
ARDR 0.16256880.164472320
ARDR 0.164472320.166375840
ARDR 0.166375840.168279360
ARDR 0.168279360.170182880
ARDR 0.170182880.17208640
ARDR 0.17208640.173989920
ARDR 0.173989920.175893440
ARDR 0.175893440.177796960
ARDR 0.177796960.179700480
ARDR 0.179700480.1816040
ARDR 0.1816040.183507520
ARDR 0.183507520.185411040
ARDR 0.185411040.187314560
ARDR 0.187314560.189218080
ARDR 0.189218080.19112160
ARDR 0.19112160.193025120
ARDR 0.193025120.194928640
ARDR 0.194928640.196832160
ARDR 0.196832160.198735680
ARDR 0.198735680.20063920
ARDR 0.20063920.202542720
ARDR 0.202542720.204446240.055840993620432
ARDR 0.204446240.206349760.047312192648044
ARDR 0.206349760.208253280.058814094815373
ARDR 0.208253280.21015680.10012903573359
ARDR 0.21015680.212060320.13015459977465
ARDR 0.212060320.213963840.046042767977714
ARDR 0.213963840.215867360.019603533888487
ARDR 0.215867360.217770880.010170482886721
ARDR 0.217770880.21967440
ARDR 0.21967440.221577920.0053862028563364
ARDR 0.221577920.223481440.0092063426798605
ARDR 0.223481440.225384960.0045027225954388
ARDR 0.225384960.227288480.003458549590719
ARDR 0.227288480.2291920
ARDR 0.2291920.231095520
ARDR 0.231095520.232999040.0084083540062978
ARDR 0.232999040.234902560.0045089607795549
ARDR 0.234902560.236806080
ARDR 0.236806080.23870960
ARDR 0.23870960.240613120
ARDR 0.240613120.242516640
ARDR 0.242516640.244420160.0040993007769058
ARDR 0.244420160.246323680.0038133573412235
ARDR 0.246323680.24822720
ARDR 0.24822720.250130720
ARDR 0.250130720.252034240
ARDR 0.252034240.253937760
ARDR 0.253937760.255841280.0032774980767989
ARDR 0.255841280.25774480
ARDR 0.25774480.259648320
ARDR 0.259648320.261551840
ARDR 0.261551840.263455360
ARDR 0.263455360.265358880
ARDR 0.265358880.26726240
ARDR 0.26726240.269165920.0028604413364933
ARDR 0.269165920.271069440.005709249826802
ARDR 0.271069440.272972960.0056954984218544
ARDR 0.272972960.274876480


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Ardor

Ardor historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Ardor:





See current trendlines data for Ardor:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ARDR 2022-08-10 00:00:000.1112212022-09-27 00:00:000.0939152857142857


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Ardor

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Ardor has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Ardor:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ARDR 2016-07-232016-07-240.03685890.04250530.15318959599988
ARDR 2016-07-242016-12-060.04250530.008745-0.79426095098729
ARDR 2016-12-062017-02-060.0087450.0218811.5021154945683
ARDR 2017-02-062017-03-030.0218810.014059-0.3574790914492
ARDR 2017-03-032017-05-240.0140590.1608910.443914929938
ARDR 2017-05-242017-05-280.160890.093527-0.41868978805395
ARDR 2017-05-282017-06-190.0935270.2806142.0003528392871
ARDR 2017-06-192017-07-160.2806140.074589-0.734193589771
ARDR 2017-07-162017-07-220.0745890.1674831.2454115218062
ARDR 2017-07-222017-07-300.1674830.1061-0.36650286894789
ARDR 2017-07-302017-09-070.10610.154950.46041470311027
ARDR 2017-09-072017-09-140.154950.087528-0.43512100677638
ARDR 2017-09-142018-01-130.0875282.0435822.347728726807
ARDR 2018-01-132018-02-062.043580.3978295140124-0.80532716408832
ARDR 2018-02-062018-02-130.39782951401240.623726984636920.56782481607806
ARDR 2018-02-132018-04-020.623726984636920.21350461201862-0.65769540635971
ARDR 2018-04-022018-05-040.213504612018620.447567855352481.0962912750262
ARDR 2018-05-042018-06-290.447567855352480.12892895735233-0.71193427809781
ARDR 2018-06-292018-07-190.128928957352330.234919872354860.82208773869857
ARDR 2018-07-192018-09-130.234919872354860.091474958115617-0.61061208999196
ARDR 2018-09-132018-09-290.0914749581156170.128591728609780.40575881376461
ARDR 2018-09-292018-12-170.128591728609780.044457322039483-0.65427541475555
ARDR 2018-12-172019-06-200.0444573220394830.126115470813251.8367761490728
ARDR 2019-06-202020-01-030.126115470813250.036535642430602-0.71030007504232
ARDR 2020-01-032020-02-150.0365356424306020.0749631117134931.0517803089376
ARDR 2020-02-152020-03-130.0749631117134930.026813416952474-0.64231184725957
ARDR 2020-03-132020-08-270.0268134169524740.0889998344087422.3192276302007
ARDR 2020-08-272020-10-080.0889998344087420.044675146048688-0.49803113291748
ARDR 2020-10-082021-04-110.0446751460486880.5289075193740110.838965647646
ARDR 2021-04-112021-04-240.528907519374010.2996236671336-0.43350461818312
ARDR 2021-04-242021-05-090.29962366713360.432700965583770.44414815332609
ARDR 2021-05-092021-06-230.432700965583770.10209797296918-0.76404496155575
ARDR 2021-06-232021-09-050.102097972969180.448305684345873.3909361891168
ARDR 2021-09-052021-09-290.448305684345870.25394742079645-0.43353959214908
ARDR 2021-09-292021-10-090.253947420796450.387070158031950.52421377944298


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Ardor by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Ardor past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Ardor quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.ardorplatform.org/ 998999495 998999495 PoS





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20185.00 5.4 162.4 2.0 387017.4 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1387.19 4.4 -58.1 -259.2 167603.2 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.000 0.0 -105.6 45.5 67930.5 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.0 50.0 43.2 49234.8 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $283.16 3.3 -21.0 -89.9 46264.6 Is BNB a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.476 1.7 -83.4 -170.8 23823.9 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.476 0.1 -40.3 96.4 21034.8 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.457 2.3 53.6 -357.9 15458.8 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $34.86 5.4 -87.0 -61.7 12382.5 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0625 2.5 -0.6 -182.9 8292.3 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.70 3.1 310.7 -267.6 7746.6 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000113 3.0 111.6 -207.0 6682.4 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 -0.2 -7.3 -151.0 6447.8 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.781 3.3 -45.0 -78.6 5828.3 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0607 1.6 -6.2 -22.4 5608.7 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $6.57 13.1 -6.4 22.7 4949.3 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20203.00 5.5 -17.6 -87.9 4946.2 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $14.35 -2.3 -73.9 44.5 4200.2 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $29.39 4.2 -54.5 8.7 4025.0 Is ETC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $15.67 2.9 -26.3 -92.7 3939.3 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $54.94 3.2 -72.0 -94.6 3917.4 Is LTC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $4.11 0.0 -33.4 56.6 3836.9 Is LEO a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.85 4.1 -1.6 -109.1 3322.0 Is FTT a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.78 2.7 -66.1 -15.0 2970.6 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.116 2.0 39.2 -219.7 2941.7 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.115 1.3 -81.1 -16.0 2934.9 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $149.94 3.5 -37.0 42.1 2723.8 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.370 1.0 -14.6 32.9 2561.8 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $119.39 3.3 -67.7 40.1 2292.6 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $6.00 5.8 -40.4 29.0 1748.9 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $129.86 9.8 -28.3 109.1 1732.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0237 4.4 -8.1 209.7 1718.7 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0609 2.9 10.8 114.3 1423.9 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.264 4.6 -68.8 -117.2 1410.2 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.52 3.4 -95.2 33.4 1367.8 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.719 2.3 -61.6 101.0 1303.3 Is MANA a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.21 2.5 -118.6 16.9 1222.1 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.13 3.4 -73.8 -125.1 1129.0 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $79.32 4.3 -40.7 23.3 1119.8 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $47.94 3.0 -35.9 -71.8 1103.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $47.94 0.0 -13.6 99.5 1016.9 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $51.64 -0.7 -35.8 48.1 989.8 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 20.4 95.2 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $9.18 2.1 -16.1 -52.0 898.9 Is KCS a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.312 3.1 -64.8 25.3 868.2 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $60.12 3.4 -66.2 26.4 773.1 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.104 2.2 -44.3 -94.5 769.1 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -4.8 216.8 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000796893 1.4 -7.5 -110.6 750.4 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $766.14 10.4 8.4 -29.4 690.2 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $4.45 0.2 57.0 70.4 682.6 Is HT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.79 4.6 62.6 66.5 671.6 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $9.26 10.8 26.8 -56.0 651.9 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.26 1.7 -6.6 -86.4 619.2 Is GT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.235 3.0 -6.9 -74.1 596.1 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $1.37 -6.8 -45.8 154.5 581.3 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.37 1.7 -42.9 -48.8 567.4 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.950 2.8 -44.7 -52.2 532.5 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.96 4.8 64.1 -73.4 498.5 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0326 2.7 -27.4 104.7 485.1 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.480 3.2 -61.9 166.5 480.3 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $43.33 4.3 3.6 230.4 473.5 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.310 2.4 -70.6 118.9 463.2 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0382 2.3 -33.6 20.0 447.3 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $64.01 -0.8 -11.3 -16.5 438.9 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.54 3.4 -17.8 -85.0 433.1 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.54 -5.6 -65.5 242.9 419.2 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $4.01 3.1 -51.9 -49.8 401.0 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $44.39 5.6 -66.2 61.1 398.9 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.307 3.2 -7.3 -97.6 382.8 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $21.72 2.3 -37.6 -136.3 380.2 Is BTG a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.641 1.8 91.6 -79.7 375.4 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.807 4.0 -1.5 23.2 372.1 Is CELO a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0410 2.6 9.9 49.7 369.0 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $25.68 4.8 -3.5 -54.5 368.4 Is DCR a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 2.6 18.1 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 26.4 152.2 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $128.53 4.6 -17.7 -152.5 332.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Reserve Rights history csv download $0.00803 5.6 -38.7 122.5 330.7 Is RSR a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0551 3.2 -43.4 -78.9 323.3 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.7 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 172.2 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $3.00 6.0 -24.1 44.8 312.1 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.39 4.2 106.1 180.2 308.4 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -54.0 -44.1 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.783 3.3 -55.4 79.1 292.3 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 -26.5 -31.9 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0122 1.6 42.3 -16.5 286.0 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -29.9 146.8 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0302 4.4 -37.7 4.6 282.2 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -3.9 155.2 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $8697.45 4.0 -47.0 224.1 273.6 Is YFI a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 -12.9 -8.4 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -54.9 184.7 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219