ARDR


historical data - ARDR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Ardor cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Ardor and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Ardor .


Social media historical data for Ardor - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Ardor or ARDR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Ardor or ARDR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Ardor or ARDR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Ardor

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Ardor - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Ardor, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Ardor and ARDR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Ardor:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ARDR 2023-02-0360
ARDR 2023-02-0257
ARDR 2023-02-0187
ARDR 2023-01-3110
ARDR 2023-01-3035
ARDR 2023-01-2943
ARDR 2023-01-2894
ARDR 2023-01-2757
ARDR 2023-01-2624
ARDR 2023-01-2551
ARDR 2023-01-2455
ARDR 2023-01-2354
ARDR 2023-01-2252
ARDR 2023-01-2156
ARDR 2023-01-2033


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Ardor

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Ardor and ARDR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Ardor:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ARDR 2023-02-030.32507
ARDR 2023-02-020.08260
ARDR 2023-02-01-0.05303
ARDR 2023-01-310.07478
ARDR 2023-01-300.38859
ARDR 2023-01-290.11012
ARDR 2023-01-280.06408
ARDR 2023-01-270.50796
ARDR 2023-01-260.04684
ARDR 2023-01-25-0.07658
ARDR 2023-01-240.17266
ARDR 2023-01-230.30279
ARDR 2023-01-220.45375
ARDR 2023-01-210.65617
ARDR 2023-01-200.32829


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Ardor and ARDR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Ardor and ARDR in given hour:

price, strongest, increase, top, btc, highest, oxt, altcoins, rsi, candlestick, outperformed, target, buy, rndr, cryptotrends, mins, natr, week, adx, analyst, volatility, bts, sellsignals, cvx, floki, ardrusdt, min, wtc, ong, increased, ➡, losers, last, periods, mfi, past, exchanged, lowest, usdt, decrease, volume, ardr, biggest, candle, mcandlestacrypto,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Ardor and ARDR:

mcandlestacrypto, candle, biggest, ardr, volume, decrease, usdt, lowest, past, exchanged, mfi, periods, last, losers, ➡, ong, increased, ardrusdt, min, wtc, sellsignals, cvx, floki, volatility, bts, analyst, adx, week, natr, mins, cryptotrends, rndr, target, buy, altcoins, outperformed, oxt, candlestick, rsi, highest, btc, top, increase, strongest, price,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Ardor and ARDR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Ardor:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Ardor support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Ardor:



See current support resistance levels data for Ardor:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ARDR 0.0755470.076333070.0026379734741657
ARDR 0.076333070.077119140
ARDR 0.077119140.077905210.015761304146271
ARDR 0.077905210.078691280.037743537203651
ARDR 0.078691280.079477350.017070502584788
ARDR 0.079477350.080263420.0024349391812418
ARDR 0.080263420.081049490.00066013734450458
ARDR 0.081049490.081835560
ARDR 0.081835560.082621630.0008754690269146
ARDR 0.082621630.08340770.0016812963908105
ARDR 0.08340770.084193770.0082344608359235
ARDR 0.084193770.084979840.0015998194497417
ARDR 0.084979840.085765910.0068952635272762
ARDR 0.085765910.086551980.0043950871656308
ARDR 0.086551980.087338050.0088290365967078
ARDR 0.087338050.088124120.017120363265702
ARDR 0.088124120.088910190.023510219488813
ARDR 0.088910190.089696260.041095012095764
ARDR 0.089696260.090482330.02879285671125
ARDR 0.090482330.09126840.073744904768288
ARDR 0.09126840.092054470.11724494671266
ARDR 0.092054470.092840540.12823850565541
ARDR 0.092840540.093626610.091843183192871
ARDR 0.093626610.094412680.16400521178095
ARDR 0.094412680.095198750.17338288242377
ARDR 0.095198750.095984820.23423347219831
ARDR 0.095984820.096770890.27316290573219
ARDR 0.096770890.097556960.43973289585608
ARDR 0.097556960.098343030.52396669060709
ARDR 0.098343030.09912910.60470676233312
ARDR 0.09912910.099915170.54038928138914
ARDR 0.099915170.100701240.47796514910567
ARDR 0.100701240.101487310.37796201197319
ARDR 0.101487310.102273380.51444291382686
ARDR 0.102273380.103059450.52478830868343
ARDR 0.103059450.103845520.60567413683356
ARDR 0.103845520.104631590.60618989755667
ARDR 0.104631590.105417660.63574638225775
ARDR 0.105417660.106203730.590742936142
ARDR 0.106203730.10698980.5343120468183
ARDR 0.10698980.107775870.53804156070666
ARDR 0.107775870.108561940.40394151874945
ARDR 0.108561940.109348010.32106175677152
ARDR 0.109348010.110134080.47991947307078
ARDR 0.110134080.110920150.39980160554539
ARDR 0.110920150.111706220.59168584078052
ARDR 0.111706220.112492290.70820585357982
ARDR 0.112492290.113278360.65109449672993
ARDR 0.113278360.114064430.52500748802867
ARDR 0.114064430.11485050.42206397828435
ARDR 0.11485050.115636570.43548370772138
ARDR 0.115636570.116422640.754100915952
ARDR 0.116422640.117208710.45319371238835
ARDR 0.117208710.117994780.21180382029037
ARDR 0.117994780.118780850.090160432157993
ARDR 0.118780850.119566920.051403507980115
ARDR 0.119566920.120352990.15857737413775
ARDR 0.120352990.121139060.13086500064075
ARDR 0.121139060.121925130.1004423411222
ARDR 0.121925130.12271120.071873405977491
ARDR 0.12271120.123497270.045202897003916
ARDR 0.123497270.124283340.075277786641717
ARDR 0.124283340.125069410.17438210614514
ARDR 0.125069410.125855480.14862347638852
ARDR 0.125855480.126641550.064869928906262
ARDR 0.126641550.127427620.076212401578034
ARDR 0.127427620.128213690.13972471267356
ARDR 0.128213690.128999760.32678204890341
ARDR 0.128999760.129785830.24437200768761
ARDR 0.129785830.13057190.034672437403242
ARDR 0.13057190.131357970
ARDR 0.131357970.132144040.047846102298015
ARDR 0.132144040.132930110.12171901710493
ARDR 0.132930110.133716180.47135466297551
ARDR 0.133716180.134502251
ARDR 0.134502250.135288320.74152578660682
ARDR 0.135288320.136074390.12329696246359
ARDR 0.136074390.136860460.026311690601682
ARDR 0.136860460.137646530.024570600039137
ARDR 0.137646530.13843260
ARDR 0.13843260.139218670.071621474688338
ARDR 0.139218670.140004740.071946957081486
ARDR 0.140004740.140790810.047495882791218
ARDR 0.140790810.141576880.047921892383626
ARDR 0.141576880.142362950.11419936183184
ARDR 0.142362950.143149020.021718179643621
ARDR 0.143149020.143935090.23063329018323
ARDR 0.143935090.144721160.068753640236572
ARDR 0.144721160.145507230.068500559111838
ARDR 0.145507230.14629330.020859313153899
ARDR 0.14629330.147079370.021122630945037
ARDR 0.147079370.147865440.020592234243771
ARDR 0.147865440.148651510.020509650194739
ARDR 0.148651510.149437580.020376537063329
ARDR 0.149437580.150223650.018528673721226
ARDR 0.150223650.151009720.019849129934574
ARDR 0.151009720.151795790
ARDR 0.151795790.152581860
ARDR 0.152581860.153367930.012607034901248


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Ardor

Ardor historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Ardor:





See current trendlines data for Ardor:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ARDR 2022-08-29 00:00:000.1017712022-12-22 00:00:000.07195861904761902
ARDR 2022-09-24 00:00:000.1000622022-12-22 00:00:000.0981040000000001


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Ardor

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Ardor has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Ardor:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ARDR 2016-07-232016-07-240.03685890.04250530.15318959599988
ARDR 2016-07-242016-12-060.04250530.008745-0.79426095098729
ARDR 2016-12-062017-02-060.0087450.0218811.5021154945683
ARDR 2017-02-062017-03-030.0218810.014059-0.3574790914492
ARDR 2017-03-032017-05-240.0140590.1608910.443914929938
ARDR 2017-05-242017-05-280.160890.093527-0.41868978805395
ARDR 2017-05-282017-06-190.0935270.2806142.0003528392871
ARDR 2017-06-192017-07-160.2806140.074589-0.734193589771
ARDR 2017-07-162017-07-220.0745890.1674831.2454115218062
ARDR 2017-07-222017-07-300.1674830.1061-0.36650286894789
ARDR 2017-07-302017-09-070.10610.154950.46041470311027
ARDR 2017-09-072017-09-140.154950.087528-0.43512100677638
ARDR 2017-09-142018-01-130.0875282.0435822.347728726807
ARDR 2018-01-132018-02-062.043580.3978295140124-0.80532716408832
ARDR 2018-02-062018-02-130.39782951401240.623726984636920.56782481607806
ARDR 2018-02-132018-04-020.623726984636920.21350461201862-0.65769540635971
ARDR 2018-04-022018-05-040.213504612018620.447567855352481.0962912750262
ARDR 2018-05-042018-06-290.447567855352480.12892895735233-0.71193427809781
ARDR 2018-06-292018-07-190.128928957352330.234919872354860.82208773869857
ARDR 2018-07-192018-09-130.234919872354860.091474958115617-0.61061208999196
ARDR 2018-09-132018-09-290.0914749581156170.128591728609780.40575881376461
ARDR 2018-09-292018-12-170.128591728609780.044457322039483-0.65427541475555
ARDR 2018-12-172019-06-200.0444573220394830.126115470813251.8367761490728
ARDR 2019-06-202020-01-030.126115470813250.036535642430602-0.71030007504232
ARDR 2020-01-032020-02-150.0365356424306020.0749631117134931.0517803089376
ARDR 2020-02-152020-03-130.0749631117134930.026813416952474-0.64231184725957
ARDR 2020-03-132020-08-270.0268134169524740.0889998344087422.3192276302007
ARDR 2020-08-272020-10-080.0889998344087420.044675146048688-0.49803113291748
ARDR 2020-10-082021-04-110.0446751460486880.5289075193740110.838965647646
ARDR 2021-04-112021-04-240.528907519374010.2996236671336-0.43350461818312
ARDR 2021-04-242021-05-090.29962366713360.432700965583770.44414815332609
ARDR 2021-05-092021-06-230.432700965583770.10209797296918-0.76404496155575
ARDR 2021-06-232021-09-050.102097972969180.448305684345873.3909361891168
ARDR 2021-09-052021-09-290.448305684345870.25394742079645-0.43353959214908
ARDR 2021-09-292021-10-090.253947420796450.387070158031950.52421377944298


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Ardor by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Ardor past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Ardor quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.ardorplatform.org/ 998999495 998999495 PoS





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $23389.00 -0.6 -88.5 69.6 451033.3 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1665.13 0.8 -99.4 22.6 200584.4 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1665.13 0.0 -139.5 -160.2 68091.9 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $329.01 -1.4 -6.2 -67.4 44419.1 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $329.01 0.1 13.0 -228.4 41980.5 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.412 -0.1 -35.0 -34.1 20927.6 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 -31.6 -0.3 16285.2 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.402 -0.3 -96.0 -430.4 14071.0 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0942 1.9 -44.6 -94.2 12987.3 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.23 2.5 -52.1 35.1 11037.8 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $41.39 4.6 -40.5 -41.9 10206.2 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $24.62 0.2 -56.4 40.5 9166.0 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.94 1.6 -41.4 -6.0 8311.1 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000140 11.5 130.6 11.9 8255.2 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $99.13 0.3 -30.6 56.0 7152.2 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0643 0.1 -44.7 -54.6 5901.5 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $7.28 2.1 -6.8 85.5 5477.3 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $7.28 0.0 -24.3 109.5 5097.3 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $14.84 -0.7 -53.5 157.2 4341.3 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $23360.00 -0.7 105.8 65.1 4114.6 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $23.88 1.8 -73.3 28.0 3305.9 Is ETC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.42 1.8 -35.1 172.0 3205.3 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $174.18 -0.6 -42.5 128.6 3162.3 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $137.68 -1.0 -30.6 52.8 2652.4 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0934 0.3 -4.8 178.7 2456.7 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.62 0.0 10.2 33.7 2124.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $2.48 0.4 -78.5 -184.1 2117.3 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0833 2.6 -5.8 -81.7 2100.3 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $144.42 -1.0 -23.7 -50.7 2099.0 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.271 1.2 -41.2 -10.1 1953.4 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0722 4.6 16.8 -155.6 1878.0 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0248 -0.1 -85.6 -28.0 1799.0 Is VET a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.635 3.2 78.5 93.1 1765.9 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.787 -0.7 -8.4 -52.9 1431.3 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $90.40 0.9 -7.6 95.6 1286.6 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.13 2.9 -78.9 66.9 1224.5 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $45.84 0.7 53.2 -82.9 1143.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.11 -0.9 -61.0 -66.9 1107.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.16 2.7 50.0 15.4 1065.3 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.000 -0.0 -8.3 -27.3 948.0 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 25.3 -40.4 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.68 -1.6 -20.3 67.5 921.7 Is HT a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0989 0.4 -45.4 60.3 879.4 Is GRT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $8.78 1.3 -6.4 91.3 855.0 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.71 5.5 23.9 40.9 849.7 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $43.52 0.1 -16.8 89.2 837.5 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.146 2.3 -59.1 61.5 782.5 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -3.7 93.0 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.38 3.6 -19.2 -14.6 742.8 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000750361 0.7 -10.6 -69.5 713.2 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $61.69 -0.6 -23.2 20.3 685.8 Is DASH a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.245 3.6 31.6 -48.4 679.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.54 1.1 -2.8 -4.8 659.9 Is GT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $719.58 5.4 9.8 -0.2 648.6 Is MKR a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.89 0.2 -73.5 129.5 627.0 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $12.27 1.3 -6.5 47.7 615.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $46.95 0.2 -21.4 -4.1 604.9 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.411 -0.6 -56.9 -4.2 512.3 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0304 4.2 -17.5 -26.7 488.2 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.481 2.4 -7.3 -139.6 481.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.22 1.4 -26.1 77.8 466.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.810 0.7 -42.2 222.1 453.4 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.584 3.7 -25.7 -48.8 451.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.283 3.8 -58.4 281.7 420.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.02 -2.2 21.1 -120.9 408.5 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 16.0 25.9 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.789 1.6 13.1 217.5 382.8 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -3.9 -57.7 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0313 5.0 -38.9 -89.8 371.5 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $54.16 -0.1 -19.4 -133.1 370.8 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0408 1.6 -10.3 -12.5 367.5 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0584 -4.5 -77.4 37.4 351.3 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.70 3.2 -10.8 11.6 349.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -8.5 82.0 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $38.27 1.0 -26.6 -13.4 344.4 Is KSM a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -45.1 118.8 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.0278 10.5 426.2 11.5 342.4 Is ONE a good long-term investment
Fetch.ai history csv download $0.326 16.2 -37.4 -51.2 339.0 Is FET a good long-term investment
Injective Protocol history csv download $4.16 14.0 168.7 -33.5 324.1 Is INJ a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -20.6 -57.3 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 -11.6 65.8 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $119.16 1.3 5.4 1.5 308.6 Is GNO a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.51 0.6 168.7 41.1 308.3 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $17.59 0.4 -12.5 11.0 307.5 Is BTG a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.56 0.7 -34.6 -13.3 300.9 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -65.1 213.8 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.83 1.1 -31.5 87.1 295.9 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 66.5 39.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0308 1.1 -24.5 13.0 290.5 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 5.0 54.9 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.87 -2.4 -66.2 200.5 287.3 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.289 1.2 -38.4 112.0 284.1 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -16.3 68.7 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $7.18 1.7 -66.9 -99.5 280.9 Is BAL a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $2.28 5.1 4.5 -1.8 278.9 Is BAND a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -48.9 -164.6 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 190.1 72.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -53.9 120.0 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219