AUDIO


historical data - AUDIO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Audius cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

August, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Audius and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Audius .


Social media historical data for Audius - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Audius or AUDIO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Audius or AUDIO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Audius or AUDIO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Audius

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Audius - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Audius, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Audius and AUDIO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Audius:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AUDIO 2022-08-0993
AUDIO 2022-08-08167
AUDIO 2022-08-07147
AUDIO 2022-08-06100
AUDIO 2022-08-05151
AUDIO 2022-08-0481
AUDIO 2022-08-03142
AUDIO 2022-08-02138
AUDIO 2022-08-01130
AUDIO 2022-07-31118
AUDIO 2022-07-30109
AUDIO 2022-07-29196
AUDIO 2022-07-28388
AUDIO 2022-07-27833
AUDIO 2022-07-26149


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Audius

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Audius and AUDIO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Audius:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AUDIO 2022-08-090.50092
AUDIO 2022-08-080.40975
AUDIO 2022-08-070.59202
AUDIO 2022-08-060.34260
AUDIO 2022-08-050.68032
AUDIO 2022-08-040.17596
AUDIO 2022-08-030.62402
AUDIO 2022-08-020.28355
AUDIO 2022-08-010.36031
AUDIO 2022-07-310.32370
AUDIO 2022-07-300.39540
AUDIO 2022-07-290.66070
AUDIO 2022-07-280.40898
AUDIO 2022-07-270.30267
AUDIO 2022-07-260.43248


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Audius and AUDIO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Audius and AUDIO in given hour:

audius, top, audiotip, audio, long, 📢, support, link, use, earn, come, sign, 💥, 🌪, thanks, tip, supporter, projects, new, bullish, market, aug, became, pattern, full, level, time, list, detected, last, tipped, this, ecosystem, solr, samo, hours, insur, gainers, platform, zone, liquid, ready, 👇, you, possible, alert, made, all, 🚀, altcoins,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Audius and AUDIO:

short, 🎯, entry, btc, 🌟, ⚡, channel, loss, pmz, see, teiegram, llnk, zne, stp, eth, mcandlestacrypto, sell, mentions, updated, every, beta, stage, except, point, minutes, profit, price, audiousdt, saw, positions, weakest, rose, sol, group, cryptotrends, adx, periods, join, usdt, hit, signals, updates, 💸, it, shared, potential, highly, risky, steppin, little,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Audius and AUDIO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Audius:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Audius support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Audius:



See current support resistance levels data for Audius:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AUDIO 0.2644770.282932230.05184914701219
AUDIO 0.282932230.301387460.18053687805922
AUDIO 0.301387460.319842690.39347199082678
AUDIO 0.319842690.338297920.56446122944954
AUDIO 0.338297920.356753151
AUDIO 0.356753150.375208380.93665204645601
AUDIO 0.375208380.393663610.84967769424353
AUDIO 0.393663610.412118840.79225462772238
AUDIO 0.412118840.430574070.7238189716078
AUDIO 0.430574070.44902930.69636713140497
AUDIO 0.44902930.467484530.55344079381744
AUDIO 0.467484530.485939760.31967211232063
AUDIO 0.485939760.504394990.10399832906695
AUDIO 0.504394990.522850227.0278572930427E-5
AUDIO 0.522850220.541305450.012441814147519
AUDIO 0.541305450.559760680.010063625008536
AUDIO 0.559760680.578215910.0071769307589024
AUDIO 0.578215910.596671140.02703289982402
AUDIO 0.596671140.615126370.038943479012881
AUDIO 0.615126370.63358160.053944315027069
AUDIO 0.63358160.652036830.038875553543854
AUDIO 0.652036830.670492060.05908847086046
AUDIO 0.670492060.688947290.083531633901262
AUDIO 0.688947290.707402520.11119733013485
AUDIO 0.707402520.725857750.18005464598606
AUDIO 0.725857750.744312980.16259553990657
AUDIO 0.744312980.762768210.13748019547196
AUDIO 0.762768210.781223440.17944455949059
AUDIO 0.781223440.799678670.26547563479626
AUDIO 0.799678670.81813390.23358206407181
AUDIO 0.81813390.836589130.21106253468477
AUDIO 0.836589130.855044360.27881767793241
AUDIO 0.855044360.873499590.30133770665409
AUDIO 0.873499590.891954820.21110718788909
AUDIO 0.891954820.910410050.22684091671987
AUDIO 0.910410050.928865280.21959181620392
AUDIO 0.928865280.947320510.10906946320114
AUDIO 0.947320510.965775740.11743437153966
AUDIO 0.965775740.984230970.17105515116137
AUDIO 0.984230971.00268620.19103932398568
AUDIO 1.00268621.021141430.58022027714037
AUDIO 1.021141431.039596660.71244698127136
AUDIO 1.039596661.058051890.57236282373083
AUDIO 1.058051891.076507120.53612385417365
AUDIO 1.076507121.094962350.59645987819824
AUDIO 1.094962351.113417580.6574086671369
AUDIO 1.113417581.131872810.43079746899249
AUDIO 1.131872811.150328040.50539172476217
AUDIO 1.150328041.168783270.17518581092202
AUDIO 1.168783271.18723850.48459959567629
AUDIO 1.18723851.205693730.53365924605465
AUDIO 1.205693731.224148960.53240168400825
AUDIO 1.224148961.242604190.4143102139413
AUDIO 1.242604191.261059420.33968078646082
AUDIO 1.261059421.279514650.25219870348701
AUDIO 1.279514651.297969880.66188814995102
AUDIO 1.297969881.316425110.51452141202874
AUDIO 1.316425111.334880340.28943527321745
AUDIO 1.334880341.353335570.6053538679844
AUDIO 1.353335571.37179080.62286721485977
AUDIO 1.37179081.390246030.38604739767244
AUDIO 1.390246031.408701260.13638540704366
AUDIO 1.408701261.427156490.42106678526367
AUDIO 1.427156491.445611720.335221726095
AUDIO 1.445611721.464066950.22957630685092
AUDIO 1.464066951.482522180.24656295419793
AUDIO 1.482522181.500977410.29279348169303
AUDIO 1.500977411.519432640.21465404346795
AUDIO 1.519432641.537887870.43174606986102
AUDIO 1.537887871.55634310.16305331258992
AUDIO 1.55634311.574798330.089566286152681
AUDIO 1.574798331.593253560.15740534950795
AUDIO 1.593253561.611708790.21293754811647
AUDIO 1.611708791.630164020.30455494320617
AUDIO 1.630164021.648619250.15950505571623
AUDIO 1.648619251.667074480.22588206415317
AUDIO 1.667074481.685529710.1868189810457
AUDIO 1.685529711.703984940.11752092946497
AUDIO 1.703984941.722440170.11047874648393
AUDIO 1.722440171.74089540.10473621396114
AUDIO 1.74089541.759350630.010371751020314
AUDIO 1.759350631.777805860.049920858747596
AUDIO 1.777805861.796261090.087910679345408
AUDIO 1.796261091.814716320.097989784545345
AUDIO 1.814716321.833171550.050348202750711
AUDIO 1.833171551.851626780.010663061099391
AUDIO 1.851626781.870082010
AUDIO 1.870082011.888537240.0069118665936662
AUDIO 1.888537241.906992470.043342740940372
AUDIO 1.906992471.92544770.11009336596033
AUDIO 1.92544771.943902930.058255522463286
AUDIO 1.943902931.962358160.028143121104205
AUDIO 1.962358161.980813390.0089824524292191
AUDIO 1.980813391.999268620.002319863526375
AUDIO 1.999268622.017723850.00311516812567
AUDIO 2.017723852.036179080.016439115780584
AUDIO 2.036179082.054634310.033655255127494
AUDIO 2.054634312.073089540.01440790723202
AUDIO 2.073089542.091544770.0040129840676818


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Audius

Audius historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Audius:





See current trendlines data for Audius:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
AUDIO 2022-06-25 00:00:000.39072022-08-10 00:00:000.44695984
AUDIO 2022-07-03 00:00:000.3370762022-08-10 00:00:000.23432780000000009


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Audius

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Audius has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Audius:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AUDIO 2020-10-232020-10-250.183348256961670.232808591763040.26976168533584
AUDIO 2020-10-252020-11-040.232808591763040.082268459812004-0.64662618682157
AUDIO 2020-11-042020-11-180.0822684598120040.180723053497821.1967477440419
AUDIO 2020-11-182020-11-270.180723053497820.10019207910916-0.44560432567964
AUDIO 2020-11-272020-12-180.100192079109160.232970100678581.3252347166562
AUDIO 2020-12-182020-12-270.232970100678580.14564768958812-0.37482239496019
AUDIO 2020-12-272021-03-280.145647689588124.030578181657226.673478330178
AUDIO 2021-03-282021-04-244.03057818165721.6053935454375-0.60169646311701
AUDIO 2021-04-242021-05-031.60539354543752.70255492276510.68342206834317
AUDIO 2021-05-032021-05-242.70255492276510.93012878728093-0.65583353017326
AUDIO 2021-05-242021-05-270.930128787280931.26860168261080.36389895674481
AUDIO 2021-05-272021-06-261.26860168261080.66346848453655-0.47700803677705
AUDIO 2021-06-262021-07-150.663468484536551.27958399149270.92862814333452
AUDIO 2021-07-152021-07-211.27958399149270.82937128156985-0.35184303095075
AUDIO 2021-07-212021-08-200.829371281569853.3057061784452.9857977384844
AUDIO 2021-08-202021-09-083.3057061784452.093192301437-0.36679420721486
AUDIO 2021-09-082021-09-202.0931923014373.10091848907010.48143029522003
AUDIO 2021-09-202021-09-293.10091848907011.9116879953665-0.38350911121828
AUDIO 2021-09-292021-11-241.91168799536652.79182331549260.46039694880096
AUDIO 2021-11-242021-12-182.79182331549261.3918551374105-0.50145300037911
AUDIO 2021-12-182021-12-281.39185513741052.06053545056260.48042378490345


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Audius by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Audius past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23816.00 2.8 -189.6 -35.3 456134.4 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1833.22 8.2 -168.0 -6.0 219988.1 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.000 -0.4 -117.9 89.6 66506.7 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $0.999 -0.3 -53.1 102.1 53872.3 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $326.59 1.1 -41.9 100.4 53325.4 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.379 3.0 -123.9 -62.5 18327.4 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.533 3.9 -169.2 87.3 18077.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.533 -0.2 -28.8 95.3 17735.9 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $42.08 4.1 -40.7 44.9 14628.5 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $9.55 7.4 -104.0 65.6 10898.1 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0710 2.4 -72.6 40.5 9409.4 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000124 21.2 -50.0 -22.5 7268.9 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $0.999 -0.6 -30.3 4.8 7092.5 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.928 4.0 -75.0 10.5 6908.1 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0701 1.8 -74.6 -108.0 6474.1 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23791.00 2.7 53.6 50.8 5778.3 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $38.70 4.5 -65.5 39.5 5278.1 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $19.25 5.5 -37.0 271.4 4944.2 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $5.93 10.8 -63.1 -38.1 4480.0 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.72 -2.5 20.9 90.2 4399.6 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $61.38 3.7 -99.3 76.1 4360.9 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $31.14 4.3 -14.2 17.9 4202.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $9.06 7.9 -41.3 88.8 4146.5 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.151 3.6 50.7 51.8 3812.6 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $11.95 4.5 -87.6 136.5 3495.4 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.125 2.3 -89.2 -142.9 3161.7 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $168.25 6.7 -103.9 36.7 3053.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $141.52 5.0 -74.9 -25.0 2709.0 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.364 3.7 -17.9 -33.0 2538.6 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0327 8.1 -58.7 120.4 2371.5 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $8.26 2.7 -40.9 19.3 2133.9 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $1.07 4.1 -61.4 21.9 1935.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0787 5.5 -147.4 -172.4 1779.0 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $128.25 3.3 -10.3 -37.1 1720.4 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.86 3.3 -82.5 -25.5 1666.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.61 3.9 -110.6 -116.5 1609.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $110.85 12.9 -24.3 34.4 1550.3 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $67.40 9.2 -24.2 43.0 1540.4 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.26 6.8 -81.7 -42.6 1267.5 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.000 -0.1 34.4 -205.2 1216.4 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $62.25 4.0 -35.9 -126.1 1191.8 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.145 2.1 -59.2 -22.1 1066.8 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $10.84 2.4 -17.8 70.4 1060.2 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.406 10.2 -10.5 -67.0 1037.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $2.41 19.3 -39.5 -4.4 1019.3 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1111.38 4.4 149.2 186.4 1001.8 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $77.44 -2.2 -77.0 -56.9 989.1 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.347 5.5 -4.3 18.4 965.5 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00000101 5.5 -12.3 -76.4 943.2 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 3.7 85.5 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.06 5.5 -48.7 -13.5 941.6 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $11.58 5.0 -98.9 18.8 817.1 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.153 4.4 -56.7 33.5 816.6 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $15.49 7.3 8.1 61.0 777.3 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -5.4 29.2 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.90 2.9 -4.9 -61.4 709.7 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.459 2.0 -99.8 -112.3 689.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.40 0.9 -32.5 -48.0 676.1 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0453 4.7 -22.7 -74.3 664.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.697 3.5 -64.7 -5.6 650.7 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.41 0.9 9.7 -80.1 634.5 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $6.09 3.8 -48.7 31.6 610.2 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $54.25 2.6 4.3 106.0 589.1 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.461 2.5 -71.0 -35.2 575.6 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $2.31 1.8 -36.2 -117.2 568.9 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $63.04 4.7 -112.8 -28.3 566.0 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $29.87 5.4 -30.4 58.4 523.7 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $36.48 3.2 -18.3 12.2 520.1 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $1.13 4.1 59.6 133.9 514.7 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.873 7.9 -47.5 -8.9 501.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.870 8.2 -45.2 30.7 487.6 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0519 4.3 -37.7 -66.0 467.5 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $176.98 8.8 269.3 127.1 456.5 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $64.82 9.5 -24.1 -15.0 444.4 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $4.19 4.8 -15.1 21.1 437.4 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0368 3.3 -24.8 96.7 425.7 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 30.5 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0664 5.3 -75.0 -110.8 385.8 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $1.02 4.6 -38.2 29.5 380.3 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -0.9 2.6 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $54.79 -1.4 208.3 -76.4 371.9 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0158 8.9 -23.6 205.1 368.4 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $11393.00 0.2 -48.6 231.7 359.7 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Reserve Rights historical data $0.00848 3.2 -76.4 -0.5 358.8 RSR price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -1.7 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 70.2 121.6 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -13.0 -99.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -30.8 -58.4 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0357 2.1 -37.5 14.7 338.2 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0273 3.7 -59.5 29.7 335.6 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $2.39 4.4 -57.8 -54.5 335.1 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 85.3 8.6 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -24.8 -9.3 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 1330.7 1.1 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $12.00 5.9 0.8 -45.1 312.5 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.367 5.8 -31.1 105.3 311.1 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.377 4.3 -24.9 13.7 308.9 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.57 8.3 -6.3 32.6 302.5 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -16.6 49.0 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219