AUDIO


historical data - AUDIO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Audius cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Audius and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Audius .


Social media historical data for Audius - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Audius or AUDIO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Audius or AUDIO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Audius or AUDIO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Audius

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Audius - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Audius, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Audius and AUDIO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Audius:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AUDIO 2022-11-2861
AUDIO 2022-11-2769
AUDIO 2022-11-2667
AUDIO 2022-11-2563
AUDIO 2022-11-2469
AUDIO 2022-11-23116
AUDIO 2022-11-2297
AUDIO 2022-11-2174
AUDIO 2022-11-20111
AUDIO 2022-11-1978
AUDIO 2022-11-18114
AUDIO 2022-11-1746
AUDIO 2022-11-1657
AUDIO 2022-11-15115
AUDIO 2022-11-14100


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Audius

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Audius and AUDIO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Audius:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AUDIO 2022-11-280.26761
AUDIO 2022-11-270.35276
AUDIO 2022-11-260.56397
AUDIO 2022-11-250.28676
AUDIO 2022-11-240.54663
AUDIO 2022-11-230.71196
AUDIO 2022-11-220.36752
AUDIO 2022-11-210.38696
AUDIO 2022-11-200.29736
AUDIO 2022-11-190.45036
AUDIO 2022-11-180.52829
AUDIO 2022-11-170.20679
AUDIO 2022-11-160.29469
AUDIO 2022-11-150.26793
AUDIO 2022-11-140.98165


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Audius and AUDIO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Audius and AUDIO in given hour:

🎯, move, price, next, entry, btc, audius, audio,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Audius and AUDIO:

audio, audius, entry, btc, next, move, price, 🎯,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Audius and AUDIO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Audius:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Audius support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Audius:



See current support resistance levels data for Audius:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AUDIO 0.136820.15335180.33059373143868
AUDIO 0.15335180.16988360.24609611663017
AUDIO 0.16988360.18641540.22517390383567
AUDIO 0.18641540.20294720.42361928552433
AUDIO 0.20294720.2194790.52539977701156
AUDIO 0.2194790.23601080.42887592298443
AUDIO 0.23601080.25254260.29125396714407
AUDIO 0.25254260.26907440.18132054420432
AUDIO 0.26907440.28560620.38864846828309
AUDIO 0.28560620.3021380.49823495549595
AUDIO 0.3021380.31866980.55483647710577
AUDIO 0.31866980.33520160.51902617228242
AUDIO 0.33520160.35173340.9984306233372
AUDIO 0.35173340.36826520.85872828411864
AUDIO 0.36826520.3847971
AUDIO 0.3847970.40132880.79833431811025
AUDIO 0.40132880.41786060.9436419536654
AUDIO 0.41786060.43439240.74989689025871
AUDIO 0.43439240.45092420.57513188789358
AUDIO 0.45092420.4674560.5071819919287
AUDIO 0.4674560.48398780.31051891622061
AUDIO 0.48398780.50051960.12940608829552
AUDIO 0.50051960.51705140.0092630214770941
AUDIO 0.51705140.53358320.01040623952272
AUDIO 0.53358320.5501150.020050318909426
AUDIO 0.5501150.56664680.013965511078171
AUDIO 0.56664680.58317860.010535949442413
AUDIO 0.58317860.59971040.032534653767111
AUDIO 0.59971040.61624220.040937482968806
AUDIO 0.61624220.6327740.056115678601092
AUDIO 0.6327740.64930580.037066214414743
AUDIO 0.64930580.66583760.061451369070451
AUDIO 0.66583760.68236940.056060479365187
AUDIO 0.68236940.69890120.043245694189904
AUDIO 0.69890120.7154330.014977936932286
AUDIO 0.7154330.73196480.0092100722778441
AUDIO 0.73196480.74849660.023084398218677
AUDIO 0.74849660.76502840.061071489975792
AUDIO 0.76502840.78156020.049987431883701
AUDIO 0.78156020.7980920.12186181734756
AUDIO 0.7980920.81462380.1502486241562
AUDIO 0.81462380.83115560.038363419082142
AUDIO 0.83115560.84768740.12444514635104
AUDIO 0.84768740.86421920.15326751516553
AUDIO 0.86421920.8807510.16182179077043
AUDIO 0.8807510.89728280.075266220252102
AUDIO 0.89728280.91381460.087296426230439
AUDIO 0.91381460.93034640.060348487125071
AUDIO 0.93034640.94687820.010454002610812
AUDIO 0.94687820.963410.026505008968084
AUDIO 0.963410.97994180.057346022523216
AUDIO 0.97994180.99647360.033311061750766
AUDIO 0.99647361.01300540.043989726927252
AUDIO 1.01300541.02953720.06757544811953
AUDIO 1.02953721.0460690.1162928073884
AUDIO 1.0460691.06260080.16135555235758
AUDIO 1.06260081.07913260.17299853454772
AUDIO 1.07913261.09566440.16756268002227
AUDIO 1.09566441.11219620.20427283445323
AUDIO 1.11219621.1287280.052510826879275
AUDIO 1.1287281.14525980.1151005520016
AUDIO 1.14525981.16179160.15117969694807
AUDIO 1.16179161.17832340.15672165037351
AUDIO 1.17832341.19485520.35099659898242
AUDIO 1.19485521.2113870.34704191782768
AUDIO 1.2113871.22791880.16657420759612
AUDIO 1.22791881.24445060.27600446332666
AUDIO 1.24445061.26098240.25655065345603
AUDIO 1.26098241.27751420.2375980608268
AUDIO 1.27751421.2940460.60823236327146
AUDIO 1.2940461.31057780.47859861428062
AUDIO 1.31057781.32710960.11641413809087
AUDIO 1.32710961.34364140.37655461795803
AUDIO 1.34364141.36017320.61658920132963
AUDIO 1.36017321.3767050.30504751861267
AUDIO 1.3767051.39323680.29694030885525
AUDIO 1.39323681.40976860.064171486001292
AUDIO 1.40976861.42630040.23452309994858
AUDIO 1.42630041.44283220.19322016651851
AUDIO 1.44283221.4593640.038058301712506
AUDIO 1.4593641.47589580.11032609132464
AUDIO 1.47589581.49242760.18167281911559
AUDIO 1.49242761.50895940.093865694904217
AUDIO 1.50895941.52549120.27949126535867
AUDIO 1.52549121.5420230.31911532205781
AUDIO 1.5420231.55855480.039919186768597
AUDIO 1.55855481.57508660.054136390920239
AUDIO 1.57508661.59161840.084243356740943
AUDIO 1.59161841.60815020.0067045771939012
AUDIO 1.60815021.6246820.1711753947754
AUDIO 1.6246821.64121380.18860195128191
AUDIO 1.64121381.65774560.055905582853436
AUDIO 1.65774561.67427740.12687409712238
AUDIO 1.67427741.69080920.10756912364615
AUDIO 1.69080921.7073410.018716601511679
AUDIO 1.7073411.72387280.071642658703164
AUDIO 1.72387281.74040460.082031929112216
AUDIO 1.74040461.75693640
AUDIO 1.75693641.77346820.0083123694173645


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Audius

Audius historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Audius:





See current trendlines data for Audius:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
AUDIO 2022-10-02 00:00:000.2159612022-11-29 00:00:000.2445550000000004
AUDIO 2022-10-03 00:00:000.2091772022-11-29 00:00:000.052734800000000026


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Audius

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Audius has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Audius:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AUDIO 2020-10-232020-10-250.183348256961670.232808591763040.26976168533584
AUDIO 2020-10-252020-11-040.232808591763040.082268459812004-0.64662618682157
AUDIO 2020-11-042020-11-180.0822684598120040.180723053497821.1967477440419
AUDIO 2020-11-182020-11-270.180723053497820.10019207910916-0.44560432567964
AUDIO 2020-11-272020-12-180.100192079109160.232970100678581.3252347166562
AUDIO 2020-12-182020-12-270.232970100678580.14564768958812-0.37482239496019
AUDIO 2020-12-272021-03-280.145647689588124.030578181657226.673478330178
AUDIO 2021-03-282021-04-244.03057818165721.6053935454375-0.60169646311701
AUDIO 2021-04-242021-05-031.60539354543752.70255492276510.68342206834317
AUDIO 2021-05-032021-05-242.70255492276510.93012878728093-0.65583353017326
AUDIO 2021-05-242021-05-270.930128787280931.26860168261080.36389895674481
AUDIO 2021-05-272021-06-261.26860168261080.66346848453655-0.47700803677705
AUDIO 2021-06-262021-07-150.663468484536551.27958399149270.92862814333452
AUDIO 2021-07-152021-07-211.27958399149270.82937128156985-0.35184303095075
AUDIO 2021-07-212021-08-200.829371281569853.3057061784452.9857977384844
AUDIO 2021-08-202021-09-083.3057061784452.093192301437-0.36679420721486
AUDIO 2021-09-082021-09-202.0931923014373.10091848907010.48143029522003
AUDIO 2021-09-202021-09-293.10091848907011.9116879953665-0.38350911121828
AUDIO 2021-09-292021-11-241.91168799536652.79182331549260.46039694880096
AUDIO 2021-11-242021-12-182.79182331549261.3918551374105-0.50145300037911
AUDIO 2021-12-182021-12-281.39185513741052.06053545056260.48042378490345


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Audius by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Audius past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $16493.05 1.6 -37.5 83.4 316985.1 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1217.13 3.7 55.0 37.1 146699.1 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1217.13 0.0 -116.3 -112.3 65382.0 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $303.24 2.6 -49.2 -6.4 49488.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -50.0 0.6 43928.6 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 33.3 -132.3 22385.9 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.395 3.4 -58.9 52.5 19885.6 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.104 9.5 -6.1 11.6 14340.5 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.312 2.1 -111.9 -104.3 10930.1 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.842 2.3 24.6 257.1 7464.2 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.31 2.3 -99.2 -10.7 6243.7 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $76.64 5.6 -102.8 -112.2 5496.3 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000921 1.5 -89.5 97.8 5429.6 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $20.62 0.9 26.2 -67.3 5190.3 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.0 -33.0 -48.9 5188.8 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0539 1.9 -78.9 -70.8 4967.9 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $13.62 1.1 -60.7 45.7 4948.3 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.50 4.0 3.1 -80.7 4147.0 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.83 0.0 58.8 -47.0 3571.1 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $16455.60 1.7 4.0 -26.9 3554.7 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $10.16 4.4 39.2 -14.9 2974.4 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $19.81 3.6 -79.5 69.8 2735.8 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $138.27 2.3 -17.2 16.8 2510.2 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0893 2.1 -82.1 -24.6 2296.3 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $111.47 3.4 -93.8 -68.2 2145.6 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.241 2.9 48.8 18.1 1717.3 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $114.06 0.8 -58.7 102.8 1659.0 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0642 2.4 -34.8 130.2 1622.8 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.37 3.6 -54.4 69.5 1433.5 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0186 1.6 -85.4 -73.7 1350.8 VET price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.62 5.9 -102.6 18.2 1345.7 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0495 2.3 -39.8 -6.0 1223.1 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $42.59 1.0 -12.4 -52.0 1016.7 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.920 2.4 -49.3 -150.1 998.7 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $7.24 14.4 -40.2 26.5 951.1 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 72.9 -46.2 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.941 2.9 -74.5 139.5 941.4 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $0.989 1.8 48.0 32.8 900.1 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $62.23 3.9 18.4 70.6 883.1 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.165 1.9 -38.5 -80.1 882.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $42.80 8.5 -47.9 -66.2 823.5 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -4.1 -94.2 808.2 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -6.6 142.8 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.398 2.3 -29.1 -132.3 721.9 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.72 -0.4 -18.7 1.2 655.1 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000684481 2.3 -9.4 -73.5 647.3 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.00 2.8 -38.6 -14.5 627.7 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $654.95 1.5 36.4 68.8 590.6 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.211 0.5 37.7 -81.7 585.5 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.215 9.8 -37.1 -153.3 546.0 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $40.39 1.9 -39.3 -8.2 526.7 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.61 -0.3 -5.1 -26.3 525.4 GT price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $6.74 2.4 -48.4 -8.2 475.5 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0631 3.5 -19.7 -45.8 467.2 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $42.25 6.2 8.5 84.9 465.5 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.25 2.6 68.0 -59.0 463.2 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $1.67 1.2 -38.5 27.9 402.7 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 47.6 100.5 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.660 -1.9 -31.1 2.7 369.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 9.6 -20.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 13.7 142.6 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.228 2.3 -56.1 -164.3 340.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0222 1.1 11.8 48.0 336.0 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $21.03 7.6 -9.5 0.3 324.9 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.522 0.3 -55.6 25.7 321.1 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -4.4 124.1 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 41.6 86.5 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.914 11.4 -45.8 204.1 305.5 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.303 2.1 -62.2 -53.4 302.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.242 4.0 -19.5 -86.4 301.4 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 12.8 -46.0 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.624 -5.2 -22.9 7.9 295.5 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0327 2.9 112.7 -117.3 294.7 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 124.2 -57.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 61.6 -81.5 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0484 2.1 -42.7 61.6 287.4 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -3.0 58.7 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 31.9 172.3 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -41.1 -80.4 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.41 4.1 6.4 28.5 270.5 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $39.46 3.4 74.4 -255.1 267.6 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -11.5 -82.3 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $1.59 3.3 -32.9 20.9 264.8 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.37 1.5 -16.6 40.4 263.3 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $37.60 3.4 76.7 18.3 258.1 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0216 2.3 -52.5 131.6 257.4 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 -15.8 -23.2 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 21.6 4.1 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $26.85 5.3 -90.5 -46.5 241.0 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.37 -0.8 -44.7 100.1 237.1 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.240 0.4 -6.0 22.6 228.4 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.18 3.8 -43.6 31.2 227.4 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $5.92 0.7 -46.0 215.2 223.5 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Golem historical data $0.220 2.1 -3.6 -16.9 219.9 GLM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $84.70 3.0 -16.4 127.9 218.4 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
SingularityNET historical data $0.250 6.7 52.8 -106.8 216.8 AGI price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219