AUDIO


historical data - AUDIO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Audius cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Audius and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Audius .


Social media historical data for Audius - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Audius or AUDIO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Audius or AUDIO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Audius or AUDIO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Audius

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Audius - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Audius, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Audius and AUDIO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Audius:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
AUDIO 2022-01-1886
AUDIO 2022-01-17286
AUDIO 2022-01-16253
AUDIO 2022-01-15250
AUDIO 2022-01-14145
AUDIO 2022-01-13522
AUDIO 2022-01-12157
AUDIO 2022-01-1177
AUDIO 2022-01-10114
AUDIO 2022-01-09103
AUDIO 2022-01-0890
AUDIO 2022-01-07110
AUDIO 2022-01-0697
AUDIO 2022-01-05175
AUDIO 2022-01-04160


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Audius

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Audius and AUDIO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Audius:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
AUDIO 2022-01-180.08812
AUDIO 2022-01-170.17391
AUDIO 2022-01-160.22188
AUDIO 2022-01-150.45350
AUDIO 2022-01-140.40574
AUDIO 2022-01-130.32036
AUDIO 2022-01-120.56943
AUDIO 2022-01-110.54335
AUDIO 2022-01-100.37238
AUDIO 2022-01-090.32722
AUDIO 2022-01-080.44598
AUDIO 2022-01-070.49574
AUDIO 2022-01-060.28125
AUDIO 2022-01-050.51474
AUDIO 2022-01-040.52320


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Audius and AUDIO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Audius and AUDIO in given hour:

like, entry, long, alerts, market, audius, best, last, find, active, community, trading, huge, month, over, you, support, spotify, audiousdt, jan, nft, mapagreeguitar, alert, volume, ath, price, usdt, porn, exit, roe, 👏, position, congratz, futures, nature, marketing, human, symbol, hype, short, audio, ✅, this, called,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Audius and AUDIO:

called, this, ✅, audio, short, hype, symbol, marketing, nature, human, futures, position, exit, roe, congratz, 👏, porn, usdt, price, ath, volume, mapagreeguitar, nft, alert, jan, audiousdt, support, spotify, over, month, you, huge, trading, find, active, community, last, best, audius, market, alerts, long, entry, like,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Audius and AUDIO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Audius:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Audius support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Audius:



See current support resistance levels data for Audius:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
AUDIO 0.597928286756810.631496297144880.0029397297486898
AUDIO 0.631496297144880.665064307532940.011056974824114
AUDIO 0.665064307532940.6986323179210.046226899927548
AUDIO 0.6986323179210.732200328309060.041750037184199
AUDIO 0.732200328309060.765768338697130.053603391585379
AUDIO 0.765768338697130.799336349085190.11458936580376
AUDIO 0.799336349085190.832904359473250.18891042712147
AUDIO 0.832904359473250.866472369861320.18131177032742
AUDIO 0.866472369861320.900040380249380.070766157118293
AUDIO 0.900040380249380.933608390637440.14623819709698
AUDIO 0.933608390637440.96717640102550.2124666955736
AUDIO 0.96717640102551.00074441141360.18495145364052
AUDIO 1.00074441141361.03431242180160.17893202512223
AUDIO 1.03431242180161.06788043218970.14398984087851
AUDIO 1.06788043218971.10144844257780.23183031755954
AUDIO 1.10144844257781.13501645296580.25509671346092
AUDIO 1.13501645296581.16858446335390.24884785666666
AUDIO 1.16858446335391.20215247374190.23006804305506
AUDIO 1.20215247374191.235720484130.17084737281309
AUDIO 1.235720484131.26928849451810.15404963180773
AUDIO 1.26928849451811.30285650490610.17420696295464
AUDIO 1.30285650490611.33642451529420.14910444973374
AUDIO 1.33642451529421.36999252568230.1414522647357
AUDIO 1.36999252568231.40356053607030.20754902849241
AUDIO 1.40356053607031.43712854645840.24923117879123
AUDIO 1.43712854645841.47069655684640.2350908729246
AUDIO 1.47069655684641.50426456723450.15316843953263
AUDIO 1.50426456723451.53783257762260.13692334670934
AUDIO 1.53783257762261.57140058801060.12258844802583
AUDIO 1.57140058801061.60496859839870.21451592794623
AUDIO 1.60496859839871.63853660878680.34868887095542
AUDIO 1.63853660878681.67210461917480.29401591513905
AUDIO 1.67210461917481.70567262956290.13853605084958
AUDIO 1.70567262956291.73924063995090.1423149318973
AUDIO 1.73924063995091.7728086503390.16505929116647
AUDIO 1.7728086503391.80637666072710.1838768049519
AUDIO 1.80637666072711.83994467111510.13788535543086
AUDIO 1.83994467111511.87351268150320.090328062580968
AUDIO 1.87351268150321.90708069189130.11048949769196
AUDIO 1.90708069189131.94064870227930.26352383528208
AUDIO 1.94064870227931.97421671266740.2781103953825
AUDIO 1.97421671266742.00778472305550.27043465814172
AUDIO 2.00778472305552.04135273344350.44258403339359
AUDIO 2.04135273344352.07492074383160.47062277019742
AUDIO 2.07492074383162.10848875421960.53039732016793
AUDIO 2.10848875421962.14205676460770.75793354886686
AUDIO 2.14205676460772.17562477499580.65063013284957
AUDIO 2.17562477499582.20919278538380.57491622941571
AUDIO 2.20919278538382.24276079577191
AUDIO 2.24276079577192.276328806160.80512803975371
AUDIO 2.276328806162.3098968165480.70250869294584
AUDIO 2.3098968165482.34346482693610.80972909725687
AUDIO 2.34346482693612.37703283732410.43769053470335
AUDIO 2.37703283732412.41060084771220.68677956891806
AUDIO 2.41060084771222.44416885810030.46673624976026
AUDIO 2.44416885810032.47773686848830.47008607120164
AUDIO 2.47773686848832.51130487887640.69255078135003
AUDIO 2.51130487887642.54487288926450.61270781766998
AUDIO 2.54487288926452.57844089965250.58934570492651
AUDIO 2.57844089965252.61200891004060.59187224371761
AUDIO 2.61200891004062.64557692042860.63262157671302
AUDIO 2.64557692042862.67914493081670.50203018415649
AUDIO 2.67914493081672.71271294120480.49050038152976
AUDIO 2.71271294120482.74628095159280.39797499952411
AUDIO 2.74628095159282.77984896198090.42122852475826
AUDIO 2.77984896198092.8134169723690.4804673037522
AUDIO 2.8134169723692.8469849827570.42103655677969
AUDIO 2.8469849827572.88055299314510.50539429279146
AUDIO 2.88055299314512.91412100353310.46340588651762
AUDIO 2.91412100353312.94768901392120.34258247653402
AUDIO 2.94768901392122.98125702430930.30635800313376
AUDIO 2.98125702430933.01482503469730.24670803193029
AUDIO 3.01482503469733.04839304508540.21421894973596
AUDIO 3.04839304508543.08196105547350.14703484239227
AUDIO 3.08196105547353.11552906586150.17970468698691
AUDIO 3.11552906586153.14909707624960.17472542565892
AUDIO 3.14909707624963.18266508663760.14165934392109
AUDIO 3.18266508663763.21623309702570.16726238400661
AUDIO 3.21623309702573.24980110741380.27486370250722
AUDIO 3.24980110741383.28336911780180.37325961521676
AUDIO 3.28336911780183.31693712818990.2087892610908
AUDIO 3.31693712818993.3505051385780.19497566516231
AUDIO 3.3505051385783.3840731489660.12849376051105
AUDIO 3.3840731489663.41764115935410.10756922150907
AUDIO 3.41764115935413.45120916974210.089221997364
AUDIO 3.45120916974213.48477718013020.092419654553027
AUDIO 3.48477718013023.51834519051830.097370140369158
AUDIO 3.51834519051833.55191320090630.039145165975391
AUDIO 3.55191320090633.58548121129440.056248825328338
AUDIO 3.58548121129443.61904922168250.045329216582564
AUDIO 3.61904922168253.65261723207050
AUDIO 3.65261723207053.68618524245860.013204182032465
AUDIO 3.68618524245863.71975325284670.047704325171462
AUDIO 3.71975325284673.75332126323470.014385608923092
AUDIO 3.75332126323473.78688927362280.018801785140261
AUDIO 3.78688927362283.82045728401080
AUDIO 3.82045728401083.85402529439890.017763655340283
AUDIO 3.85402529439893.8875933047870.036017240383203
AUDIO 3.8875933047873.9211613151750


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Audius

Audius historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Audius:





See current trendlines data for Audius:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
AUDIO 2021-11-17 00:00:002.162022-01-19 00:00:000.36333333333333306
AUDIO 2021-12-09 00:00:001.852022-01-19 00:00:002.032222222222222


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Audius

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Audius has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Audius:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
AUDIO 2020-10-232020-10-250.183348256961670.232808591763040.26976168533584
AUDIO 2020-10-252020-11-040.232808591763040.082268459812004-0.64662618682157
AUDIO 2020-11-042020-11-180.0822684598120040.180723053497821.1967477440419
AUDIO 2020-11-182020-11-270.180723053497820.10019207910916-0.44560432567964
AUDIO 2020-11-272020-12-180.100192079109160.232970100678581.3252347166562
AUDIO 2020-12-182020-12-270.232970100678580.14564768958812-0.37482239496019
AUDIO 2020-12-272021-03-280.145647689588124.030578181657226.673478330178
AUDIO 2021-03-282021-04-244.03057818165721.6053935454375-0.60169646311701
AUDIO 2021-04-242021-05-031.60539354543752.70255492276510.68342206834317
AUDIO 2021-05-032021-05-242.70255492276510.93012878728093-0.65583353017326
AUDIO 2021-05-242021-05-270.930128787280931.26860168261080.36389895674481
AUDIO 2021-05-272021-06-261.26860168261080.66346848453655-0.47700803677705
AUDIO 2021-06-262021-07-150.663468484536551.27958399149270.92862814333452
AUDIO 2021-07-152021-07-211.27958399149270.82937128156985-0.35184303095075
AUDIO 2021-07-212021-08-200.829371281569853.3057061784452.9857977384844
AUDIO 2021-08-202021-09-083.3057061784452.093192301437-0.36679420721486
AUDIO 2021-09-082021-09-202.0931923014373.10091848907010.48143029522003
AUDIO 2021-09-202021-09-293.10091848907011.9116879953665-0.38350911121828


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Audius by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Audius past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $42401.00 2.4 -206.7 -11.1 802829.3 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $3152.66 1.3 -140.0 -127.8 375189.1 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $469.35 1.7 -20.2 160.4 78652.8 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $469.35 0.2 -92.7 -8.3 78622.7 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $469.35 0.2 -51.4 -113.5 45960.1 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.43 -3.4 -92.5 -122.4 45758.4 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $137.67 1.8 -85.5 39.1 43155.2 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.744 0.6 -159.8 -173.8 35456.8 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $80.03 6.2 -2.9 -22.0 28538.3 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $24.43 -0.8 -38.0 -50.2 26160.3 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.166 2.1 279.6 -82.9 22001.3 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000280 0.4 -39.2 -94.4 15335.8 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $2.12 1.0 -56.1 -47.0 14451.6 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $2.12 0.5 -19.6 72.2 14253.3 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $42358.00 2.3 -55.8 -19.9 11281.2 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.442 0.6 -45.8 -82.2 11121.4 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $17.35 1.8 -63.6 106.0 10695.6 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $37.26 1.3 70.5 168.8 10621.4 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $137.36 -1.1 -3.1 11.3 9539.2 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $137.36 0.2 47.6 -84.5 9362.5 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.30 0.8 -41.1 271.5 8380.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.94 7.3 -25.0 2.2 7442.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $15.76 -3.7 -70.9 -51.2 7101.1 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0696 2.2 -22.9 -0.4 7067.6 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $373.40 -0.7 -68.6 -45.7 7062.9 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $25.40 2.4 -28.6 73.1 6675.8 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $46.46 7.5 -16.4 -64.4 6377.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.251 0.2 42.8 -132.0 6207.3 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0733 1.0 36.1 -217.1 4872.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.261 1.4 -92.7 -85.3 4855.5 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $4.43 10.5 223.6 25.3 4436.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $32.11 -0.9 -58.5 -57.9 4250.7 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $28.18 1.7 32.8 -87.0 4236.3 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $212.00 5.4 14.7 -9.1 3829.9 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.83 0.0 -78.5 59.2 3739.0 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $175.54 -1.2 -47.6 -129.3 3564.6 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.97 0.5 -24.9 -26.7 3462.5 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.300 -3.2 -28.3 -70.3 3452.7 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.54 -4.1 23.5 -103.7 3343.6 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $1.07 -1.8 -19.4 -181.1 2950.6 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $219.30 -3.0 -8.6 60.3 2945.2 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $10.75 -0.7 -4.3 0.2 2788.3 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.529 1.9 -99.7 55.6 2779.1 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.78 0.7 8.0 -159.6 2726.4 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00265 3.2 -35.4 -69.1 2468.5 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $246.75 -1.1 35.1 -2.0 2208.7 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $2.32 4.0 -82.4 36.4 2161.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $43.20 -2.0 -17.3 24.6 2154.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $110.09 3.3 -23.1 8.7 2083.2 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $144.13 -5.6 2.6 -205.7 1930.2 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.203 3.3 127.1 -113.5 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $2051.10 -0.0 -63.7 175.1 1845.4 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $24.50 2.9 -57.2 -29.1 1727.9 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $4.37 -0.9 -46.6 64.8 1686.3 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -27.1 -71.4 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $131.91 1.8 -56.3 -96.3 1586.7 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.93 2.0 -19.8 -82.5 1556.6 HT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $19.98 -2.0 -30.1 -14.8 1534.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $1.21 8.0 -20.8 102.4 1512.1 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.987 0.8 -85.4 32.5 1470.7 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $9.11 -1.5 -91.1 -205.5 1448.6 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $9.11 0.4 -34.7 -30.7 1402.3 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $131.05 2.3 -35.7 -58.6 1380.7 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.251 0.5 -43.0 12.6 1336.2 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $13.31 1.1 19.0 -83.2 1330.9 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $3.10 1.0 -82.0 -49.6 1308.4 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $2.28 4.6 96.4 135.2 1272.3 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $6.10 0.2 -13.8 -77.4 1174.1 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $32149.00 0.9 -46.1 114.8 1146.1 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $7.05 3.4 -7.6 -11.8 1109.8 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $173.50 -0.7 27.7 -32.6 1097.9 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.113 -0.1 -22.2 -54.0 1068.8 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.113 1.2 -31.5 -17.2 1017.5 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $5.00 1.0 -45.7 25.0 994.3 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $2.14 -0.5 -38.2 -73.5 937.2 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $66.99 5.7 -18.8 -82.5 917.1 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0863 -0.7 -106.4 177.4 901.4 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0604 0.6 -135.1 65.8 831.5 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $33.23 0.1 -13.1 -4.0 820.1 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $5.72 -1.2 -49.3 -23.0 798.1 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $7.55 -0.3 71.5 -58.1 783.6 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $7.55 0.5 39.4 -15.0 762.1 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.97 -0.3 13.8 -24.2 761.5 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $42132.00 1.3 -1.5 78.7 760.4 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -129.2 17.5 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $105.25 0.8 14.3 60.6 723.2 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.377 -1.3 -27.0 -0.5 718.1 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0877 2.5 -21.0 271.4 715.4 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.318 1.6 -29.3 -46.0 715.2 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $4.75 -14.0 -42.9 -139.2 700.8 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.11 0.0 -32.7 -6.2 698.7 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.31 3.2 -28.5 87.5 675.2 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.950 1.2 -90.3 105.3 658.4 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0131 1.4 -0.6 96.0 655.8 SC price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0281 1.3 -10.5 50.5 643.9 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $36.61 0.9 -41.4 127.0 639.9 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Telcoin historical data $0.0104 6.8 -57.6 121.2 625.0 TEL price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $334.58 -2.6 123.8 171.4 624.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.