BADGER


historical data - BADGER datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Badger DAO cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

May, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Badger DAO and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Badger DAO .


Social media historical data for Badger DAO - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Badger DAO or BADGER is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Badger DAO or BADGER is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Badger DAO or BADGER. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Badger DAO

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Badger DAO - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Badger DAO, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Badger DAO and BADGER in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Badger DAO:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
BADGER 2022-05-2580
BADGER 2022-05-2452
BADGER 2022-05-2378
BADGER 2022-05-22143
BADGER 2022-05-2127
BADGER 2022-05-2015
BADGER 2022-05-1959
BADGER 2022-05-1829
BADGER 2022-05-1766
BADGER 2022-05-1682
BADGER 2022-05-1528
BADGER 2022-05-1425
BADGER 2022-05-1310
BADGER 2022-05-1221
BADGER 2022-05-1133


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Badger DAO

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Badger DAO and BADGER:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Badger DAO:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
BADGER 2022-05-25-0.21934
BADGER 2022-05-240.07224
BADGER 2022-05-230.37158
BADGER 2022-05-220.23802
BADGER 2022-05-210.17190
BADGER 2022-05-20-0.02822
BADGER 2022-05-190.22316
BADGER 2022-05-180.12593
BADGER 2022-05-170.41278
BADGER 2022-05-160.15356
BADGER 2022-05-150.48233
BADGER 2022-05-140.11786
BADGER 2022-05-130.05523
BADGER 2022-05-120.02288
BADGER 2022-05-11-0.04167


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Badger DAO and BADGER

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Badger DAO and BADGER in given hour:

hour, last, volume, past, exchanged, biggest, the, trading, usdt, decrease, ghst, went, ➡, projects, gainer, compared, open, analyst, target, increase, increased, today, altcoins, interest, traded, defi, bnbchain, cake, more, bsw, spotted, variation, most, bear, whale, decreased, min, may, utc, cryptobot, crypto, alert, luna, sol, badgerusdt, top, badger, price, minutes, point,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Badger DAO and BADGER:

btc, eth, point, except, stage, beta, every, updated, mentions, minutes, price, badger, top, badgerusdt, sol, luna, utc, alert, crypto, cryptobot, may, min, decreased, variation, interest, more, most, traded, whale, defi, bnbchain, bear, cake, bsw, altcoins, spotted, increased, increase, today, analyst, target, open, projects, went, compared, ➡, gainer, decrease, ghst, usdt,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Badger DAO and BADGER

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Badger DAO:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Badger DAO support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Badger DAO:



See current support resistance levels data for Badger DAO:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
BADGER 22.9523.19790.003468817691879
BADGER 23.197923.44580
BADGER 23.445823.69370.013300948738418
BADGER 23.693723.94160.061461389393844
BADGER 23.941624.18950.025312371777362
BADGER 24.189524.43740.06757286148476
BADGER 24.437424.68530.062871157287978
BADGER 24.685324.93320.050588537620316
BADGER 24.933225.18110.12422070259129
BADGER 25.181125.4290.16558063622451
BADGER 25.42925.67690.15470264254888
BADGER 25.676925.92480.096928406221684
BADGER 25.924826.17270
BADGER 26.172726.42060.14571497510309
BADGER 26.420626.66850.12439397845167
BADGER 26.668526.91640.13364081466119
BADGER 26.916427.16430.20561373909884
BADGER 27.164327.41220.354902576549
BADGER 27.412227.66010.41165283849959
BADGER 27.660127.9080.39498630382764
BADGER 27.90828.15590.28487436213683
BADGER 28.155928.40380.20327850055836
BADGER 28.403828.65170.14152794168158
BADGER 28.651728.89960.11927865725278
BADGER 28.899629.14750.14237100036234
BADGER 29.147529.39540.22817275193405
BADGER 29.395429.64330.25104523584049
BADGER 29.643329.89120.24295304561287
BADGER 29.891230.13910.22632371767845
BADGER 30.139130.3870.35732756130998
BADGER 30.38730.63490.27454680481322
BADGER 30.634930.88280.26051503477211
BADGER 30.882831.13070.2690816421313
BADGER 31.130731.37860.26568119942831
BADGER 31.378631.62650.30815604231337
BADGER 31.626531.87440.29809187205178
BADGER 31.874432.12230.37649557645458
BADGER 32.122332.37020.45219012880627
BADGER 32.370232.61810.49007570226692
BADGER 32.618132.8660.41195064486837
BADGER 32.86633.11390.38062778368557
BADGER 33.113933.36180.34792403057698
BADGER 33.361833.60970.23647327197136
BADGER 33.609733.85760.47192986704415
BADGER 33.857634.10550.50988593064724
BADGER 34.105534.35340.85560136545069
BADGER 34.353434.60130.55814822172968
BADGER 34.601334.84920.74404152691829
BADGER 34.849235.09710.63129263188935
BADGER 35.097135.3450.43220505591874
BADGER 35.34535.59290.6907169379022
BADGER 35.592935.84080.49909026862848
BADGER 35.840836.08870.43774169592909
BADGER 36.088736.33660.8976907714361
BADGER 36.336636.58451
BADGER 36.584536.83240.76019668004117
BADGER 36.832437.08030.6870945437879
BADGER 37.080337.32820.88091689489376
BADGER 37.328237.57610.45393058653882
BADGER 37.576137.8240.4828635826366
BADGER 37.82438.07190.41836941262283
BADGER 38.071938.31980.47413774293422
BADGER 38.319838.56770.21450100510553
BADGER 38.567738.81560.41033311061218
BADGER 38.815639.06350.56192441689491
BADGER 39.063539.31140.36879590616217
BADGER 39.311439.55930.43361237777459
BADGER 39.559339.80720.28568727481358
BADGER 39.807240.05510.10821983344386
BADGER 40.055140.3030.24516634689802
BADGER 40.30340.55090.10615549796033
BADGER 40.550940.79880.10230036876508
BADGER 40.798841.04670.053808045649302
BADGER 41.046741.29460.053711318896759
BADGER 41.294641.54250.052781428697855
BADGER 41.542541.79040.053446384632164
BADGER 41.790442.03830.04736011200026
BADGER 42.038342.28620.032107874462337
BADGER 42.286242.53410.048345046048809
BADGER 42.534142.7820.04683757483102
BADGER 42.78243.02990
BADGER 43.029943.27780
BADGER 43.277843.52570
BADGER 43.525743.77360.028998188223948
BADGER 43.773644.02150
BADGER 44.021544.26940
BADGER 44.269444.51730
BADGER 44.517344.76520
BADGER 44.765245.01310
BADGER 45.013145.2610
BADGER 45.26145.50890
BADGER 45.508945.75680
BADGER 45.756846.00470
BADGER 46.004746.25260
BADGER 46.252646.50050
BADGER 46.500546.74840
BADGER 46.748446.99630
BADGER 46.996347.24420
BADGER 47.244247.49210


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Badger DAO

Badger DAO historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Badger DAO:





See current trendlines data for Badger DAO:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
BADGER 2021-09-18 00:00:0025.072021-11-09 00:00:0048.24999999999999


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Badger DAO

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Badger DAO has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Badger DAO:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
BADGER 2020-12-042020-12-164.518973052982712.4130030197521.746863695405
BADGER 2020-12-162020-12-2912.4130030197525.3355380584699-0.57016541041842
BADGER 2020-12-292021-02-095.335538058469983.86567990513914.718317250499
BADGER 2021-02-092021-02-2683.86567990513938.384853680162-0.54230558049992
BADGER 2021-02-262021-03-0438.38485368016254.2826860720420.41416941495591
BADGER 2021-03-042021-03-2654.28268607204234.357562697366-0.36706222216477
BADGER 2021-03-262021-04-1734.35756269736650.8544811295330.4801539206223
BADGER 2021-04-172021-04-2550.85448112953324.597744836974-0.51631116293724
BADGER 2021-04-252021-05-0224.59774483697437.8979721312560.54070921470373
BADGER 2021-05-022021-05-2437.89797213125610.557654442175-0.72141901404092
BADGER 2021-05-242021-06-0310.55765444217518.0898533298910.71343487599158
BADGER 2021-06-032021-07-2118.0898533298916.8241422583625-0.62276409134358
BADGER 2021-07-212021-08-116.824142258362531.9254667217963.6783120153559
BADGER 2021-08-112021-09-3031.92546672179614.981588256936-0.5307323652466
BADGER 2021-09-302021-11-0914.98158825693638.0309296136871.5385112019802


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Badger DAO by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Badger DAO past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $28908.00 -2.7 -85.5 -56.6 552291.8 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1741.60 -10.6 119.1 -17.8 211282.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -90.5 -47.6 73478.9 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 13.0 -1.6 53385.0 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $298.87 -8.8 -14.1 -34.5 50583.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.388 -4.6 -56.9 70.2 18771.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.2 24.8 -63.0 18275.8 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.458 -11.0 -91.5 -9.2 15594.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $41.50 -13.8 108.7 -436.3 14113.1 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0773 -7.7 30.8 -20.3 10249.9 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $8.78 -11.2 -34.4 18.0 9834.6 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $28873.00 -2.8 25.2 22.8 7975.8 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0789 -7.3 -15.2 -58.4 7482.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.1 16.1 88.5 6211.1 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000102 -12.5 -77.0 60.7 5617.6 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.87 -1.4 117.6 48.0 4558.4 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $61.42 -10.0 141.5 89.1 4341.1 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.167 -9.9 -33.3 66.0 4217.6 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.574 -11.9 -8.1 40.6 3984.8 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $27.01 -7.3 104.5 59.4 3688.7 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $4.95 -13.9 66.1 229.4 3474.4 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $185.23 -8.6 -58.6 -156.1 3378.1 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $174.31 -8.6 -21.8 55.5 3338.6 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $11.77 -7.3 17.6 111.9 3072.4 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $22.17 -5.1 83.1 -30.7 3008.0 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.120 -9.5 -48.8 36.7 3001.4 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $9.16 -15.0 -39.4 60.8 2693.9 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.364 -9.9 39.5 76.0 2522.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $4.74 -17.1 -50.1 127.0 2180.1 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0289 -8.7 -72.6 126.1 1932.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0566 -14.3 -64.6 30.3 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0874 -10.8 -77.5 48.5 1846.8 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -8.7 40.4 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.80 -18.6 -191.0 -923.9 1604.4 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $70.52 -18.8 -44.7 -12.9 1594.0 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $7.39 -10.0 -25.1 16.5 1581.4 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $15.34 -5.2 -12.6 -89.8 1509.1 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.937 -13.4 -19.7 9.9 1421.4 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $93.71 -9.6 74.4 -97.6 1298.2 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 28.2 77.5 1241.4 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.20 -9.8 -68.9 66.2 1201.2 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $0.000167 -1.0 -45.6 -154.8 1106.7 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.08 -12.7 -60.6 65.7 1087.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $6.94 -0.9 125.9 113.9 1079.1 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $83.87 -12.8 46.7 58.3 1050.8 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1107.44 -12.7 -26.3 -8.5 1003.0 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00000103 -8.9 -19.5 29.8 967.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 47.7 -63.6 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.132 -12.6 146.2 61.5 917.9 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.357 -11.9 -59.4 50.4 913.2 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $47.10 -11.1 231.0 225.4 909.4 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $61.55 -8.5 -29.1 -53.4 838.1 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.297 -11.7 -44.8 7.3 828.3 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $5.32 -5.3 7.0 158.6 818.0 GT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.30 -10.6 129.0 -27.7 805.3 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -16.6 -16.8 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $10.46 -12.8 -78.1 -8.1 742.0 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0465 -9.4 -19.3 49.5 679.9 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $1.18 -8.5 -18.0 75.1 665.7 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $13.06 -11.0 -66.7 -22.9 654.4 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $1.42 -2.1 -24.2 -134.0 632.9 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.489 -19.8 -51.7 -166.1 611.8 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $56.09 -10.8 -43.2 95.7 609.5 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $66.43 -17.2 -124.1 42.0 600.0 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.109 -10.4 -13.0 128.1 585.0 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.601 -13.8 -42.4 106.0 566.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.360 -8.4 -58.8 -11.6 542.1 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $1.00 0.2 185.8 301.4 540.0 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.34 -10.0 63.1 -17.8 514.5 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0408 -13.9 23.3 16.2 501.9 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $35.38 -1.1 75.8 89.4 497.1 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $184.91 -10.3 33.2 53.6 478.5 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $2.41 -10.4 -33.6 25.6 476.9 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $4.61 -15.7 -40.6 -145.8 463.6 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0461 -10.4 60.9 -154.8 414.9 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 -27.0 -174.6 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $56.78 -13.7 -35.4 100.3 392.8 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $22.32 -1.9 44.1 -8.9 391.8 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $56.69 -11.0 73.0 112.9 386.9 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $3.64 -11.7 114.9 221.5 382.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -0.7 -12.6 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0160 -6.7 -7.6 49.7 373.1 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.897 -7.0 24.4 -167.4 373.0 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $14.59 -45.1 -45.0 -75.6 355.5 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 1.7 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -30.6 -41.7 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -18.4 8.2 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 109.9 -222.5 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $1.02 -10.1 -7.8 32.7 338.5 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0348 -13.1 -63.5 162.4 330.7 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Stratis historical data $2.37 5.3 88.8 47.9 323.4 STRAX price prediction 2025,2030
Ark historical data $1.98 4.2 13.1 150.1 323.4 ARK price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $2.26 -11.4 113.7 45.0 318.7 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
iExec RLC historical data $4.44 -6.7 -7.9 -29.8 316.4 RLC price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -14.1 131.1 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 9.8 55.0 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -44.5 -56.9 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.365 -12.8 128.2 64.0 311.0 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $1.23 -8.2 -58.1 121.7 310.9 BNT price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219