COMP


historical data - COMP datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Compound cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Compound and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Compound .


Social media historical data for Compound - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Compound or COMP is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Compound or COMP is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Compound or COMP. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Compound

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Compound - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Compound, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Compound and COMP in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Compound:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
COMP 2022-01-18193
COMP 2022-01-17186
COMP 2022-01-16423
COMP 2022-01-15744
COMP 2022-01-14294
COMP 2022-01-13336
COMP 2022-01-12285
COMP 2022-01-11296
COMP 2022-01-10428
COMP 2022-01-09452
COMP 2022-01-08465
COMP 2022-01-07485
COMP 2022-01-06399
COMP 2022-01-05676
COMP 2022-01-04723


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Compound

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Compound and COMP:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Compound:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
COMP 2022-01-180.28561
COMP 2022-01-170.34473
COMP 2022-01-160.20546
COMP 2022-01-150.29207
COMP 2022-01-140.25074
COMP 2022-01-130.19458
COMP 2022-01-120.20239
COMP 2022-01-110.36069
COMP 2022-01-100.17271
COMP 2022-01-090.20686
COMP 2022-01-080.15331
COMP 2022-01-070.28812
COMP 2022-01-060.23875
COMP 2022-01-050.37309
COMP 2022-01-040.41633


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Compound and COMP

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Compound and COMP in given hour:

defi, long, market, token, bullish, trading, the, near, aave, alerts, looks, project, good, hackless, sale, uni, best, get, strong, solution, i, over, assets, congrats, weeks, find, community, qqq, you, active, top, ndx, and, move, new, iotx, month, one, week, next, that, some, demanded, sure, still, whole, blockchain, look, all, line,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Compound and COMP:

✅, futures, volume, price, comp, short, symbol, position, gmt, roe, exit, 👏, congratz, entry, usdt, change, day, spike, alert, btc, last, spot, usd, crypto, compound, below, think, people, total, current, eth, cap, altcoin, hrs, real, flow, traded, index, trade, low, 🚀, analysis, mate, time, like, future, net, daily, whole, still,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Compound and COMP

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Compound:

News Published
The Crypto ATM Market To Hit 1 88 Billion Valuation By 2028
(source: https://zycrypto.com/ether-doge-and-shiba-inu-are-slowly-eating-into-bitcoin-payments-dominance-report/)
1 h 58 min ago
1


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Compound support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Compound:



See current support resistance levels data for Compound:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
COMP 167.06170.67401020060.0025902961929865
COMP 170.6740102006174.288020401190
COMP 174.28802040119177.902030601790.041145307576898
COMP 177.90203060179181.516040802390.098628344027391
COMP 181.51604080239185.130051002990.18712151074512
COMP 185.13005100299188.744061203580.26451727274501
COMP 188.74406120358192.358071404180.35140094202163
COMP 192.35807140418195.972081604780.4769513157733
COMP 195.97208160478199.586091805370.44652685387456
COMP 199.58609180537203.200102005970.29243806599722
COMP 203.20010200597206.814112206570.41080191146126
COMP 206.81411220657210.428122407170.28298762603124
COMP 210.42812240717214.042132607760.21647275955739
COMP 214.04213260776217.656142808360.12936781842887
COMP 217.65614280836221.270153008960.25565128586366
COMP 221.27015300896224.884163209550.2705569027971
COMP 224.88416320955228.498173410150.27875997652484
COMP 228.49817341015232.112183610750.2758655038419
COMP 232.11218361075235.726193811350.24035091981842
COMP 235.72619381135239.340204011940.15906163963005
COMP 239.34020401194242.954214212540.054703317752287
COMP 242.95421421254246.568224413140.049034452282758
COMP 246.56822441314250.182234613730.027834485664993
COMP 250.18223461373253.796244814330.019945207125054
COMP 253.79624481433257.410255014930.057005605872265
COMP 257.41025501493261.024265215530.069675799209498
COMP 261.02426521553264.638275416120.065889851676254
COMP 264.63827541612268.252285616720.083772759611962
COMP 268.25228561672271.866295817320.12568592620765
COMP 271.86629581732275.480306017910.097125022408491
COMP 275.48030601791279.094316218510.075418517171805
COMP 279.09431621851282.708326419110.17137946927455
COMP 282.70832641911286.32233661970.21017937012949
COMP 286.3223366197289.93634682030.22077724781628
COMP 289.9363468203293.55035702090.16846396623344
COMP 293.5503570209297.16436722150.20787921949463
COMP 297.1643672215300.778377422090.26871116024066
COMP 300.77837742209304.392387622690.38672206121973
COMP 304.39238762269308.006397823290.67302923476942
COMP 308.00639782329311.620408023880.73760089751327
COMP 311.62040802388315.234418224480.93076912305946
COMP 315.23441822448318.848428425081
COMP 318.84842842508322.462438625680.79312121086244
COMP 322.46243862568326.076448826270.70992257854549
COMP 326.07644882627329.690459026870.58603435040722
COMP 329.69045902687333.304469227470.39127634359638
COMP 333.30446922747336.918479428060.41130606156979
COMP 336.91847942806340.532489628660.41954245640461
COMP 340.53248962866344.146499829260.5043170628989
COMP 344.14649982926347.760510029860.47913656824746
COMP 347.76051002986351.374520230450.34147131825033
COMP 351.37452023045354.988530431050.32964563665652
COMP 354.98853043105358.602540631650.45614317922601
COMP 358.60254063165362.216550832240.35814306693259
COMP 362.21655083224365.830561032840.39061280535697
COMP 365.83056103284369.444571233440.26001104123304
COMP 369.44457123344373.058581434040.1707989610057
COMP 373.05858143404376.672591634630.14934419084347
COMP 376.67259163463380.286601835230.1560687179492
COMP 380.28660183523383.900612035830.2038433897566
COMP 383.90061203583387.514622236420.18416582581327
COMP 387.51462223642391.128632437020.18658906721188
COMP 391.12863243702394.742642637620.17707710209748
COMP 394.74264263762398.356652838220.17897590880823
COMP 398.35665283822401.970663038810.18134778526295
COMP 401.97066303881405.584673239410.19028004041573
COMP 405.58467323941409.198683440010.19528270947648
COMP 409.19868344001412.81269364060.18971007355214
COMP 412.8126936406416.42670384120.16729968444491
COMP 416.4267038412420.04071404180.16062105914549
COMP 420.0407140418423.65472424240.13019654228924
COMP 423.6547242424427.268734442990.15147335416635
COMP 427.26873444299430.882744643590.13109429218312
COMP 430.88274464359434.496754844190.1074239386051
COMP 434.49675484419438.110765044780.15491292759156
COMP 438.11076504478441.724775245380.11095866225106
COMP 441.72477524538445.338785445980.10404411105402
COMP 445.33878544598448.952795646580.066997822526813
COMP 448.95279564658452.566805847170.070766288487546
COMP 452.56680584717456.180816047770.068906800733527
COMP 456.18081604777459.794826248370.080987682607802
COMP 459.79482624837463.408836448960.079818317100403
COMP 463.40883644896467.022846649560.11184920693692
COMP 467.02284664956470.636856850160.12385956951781
COMP 470.63685685016474.250867050760.11057775970913
COMP 474.25086705076477.864877251350.15179681131843
COMP 477.86487725135481.478887451950.13782068662315
COMP 481.47888745195485.092897652550.081756725580528
COMP 485.09289765255488.706907853140.069149718073203
COMP 488.70690785314492.320918053740.036604283168325
COMP 492.32091805374495.934928254340.066841724802974
COMP 495.93492825434499.548938454930.068795136188324
COMP 499.54893845493503.162948655530.075906719565511
COMP 503.16294865553506.776958856130.036753445814298
COMP 506.77695885613510.390969056730.055151029890489
COMP 510.39096905673514.004979257320.063041544927344
COMP 514.00497925732517.618989457920.042769726359787
COMP 517.61898945792521.232999658520.035138421684322
COMP 521.23299965852524.847009859110.0091502049362878


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Compound

Compound historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Compound:





See current trendlines data for Compound:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
COMP 2021-12-07 00:00:00226.322022-01-19 00:00:00255.388
COMP 2021-12-11 00:00:00187.092022-01-19 00:00:0090.1099999999999


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Compound

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Compound has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Compound:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
COMP 2020-06-162020-06-2278.579315907661336.216322585523.2786873199635
COMP 2020-06-222020-08-04336.21632258552127.00827982934-0.62224237403872
COMP 2020-08-042020-09-02127.00827982934256.352700099931.0183936074435
COMP 2020-09-022020-11-04256.3527000999387.357982081379-0.65922737678469
COMP 2020-11-042021-02-0687.357982081379535.287398941745.1275156109156
COMP 2021-02-062021-03-25535.28739894174345.22237167452-0.35507099110305
COMP 2021-03-252021-05-12345.22237167452854.450258759431.4750720951683
COMP 2021-05-122021-06-27854.45025875943222.37102251889-0.73974959895062
COMP 2021-06-272021-09-07222.37102251889511.486719087221.3001500523468


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Compound by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Compound past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $42220.00 1.2 -206.7 -11.1 799395.4 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $3124.08 -0.6 -140.0 -127.8 372816.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $466.46 0.4 -20.2 160.4 78364.0 Is BNB a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $466.46 0.0 -92.7 -8.3 78305.7 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $466.46 0.0 -51.4 -113.5 45900.7 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.42 -5.3 -92.5 -122.4 45617.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $136.84 0.3 -85.5 39.1 43063.0 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.741 -0.5 -159.8 -173.8 35325.5 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $79.23 4.0 -2.9 -22.0 28501.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $24.29 -2.0 -38.0 -50.2 26139.4 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.165 0.9 279.6 -82.9 21897.7 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000278 -1.0 -39.2 -94.4 15313.8 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $2.10 -1.9 -56.1 -47.0 14464.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $2.10 0.0 -19.6 72.2 14244.7 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $42191.00 1.3 -55.8 -19.9 11262.5 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.440 -1.0 -45.8 -82.2 11122.9 Is CRO a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $17.21 -0.5 -63.6 106.0 10696.9 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $36.93 -1.3 70.5 168.8 10618.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $136.49 -2.8 -3.1 11.3 9479.1 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $136.49 0.0 47.6 -84.5 9358.8 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.29 -1.5 -41.1 271.5 8331.7 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.92 5.4 -25.0 2.2 7429.6 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $15.62 -6.2 -70.9 -51.2 7075.0 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $371.79 -1.7 -68.6 -45.7 7049.5 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0692 0.8 -22.9 -0.4 7032.9 Is TRX a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $25.32 1.4 -28.6 73.1 6659.8 Is OKB a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $45.62 4.4 -16.4 -64.4 6335.5 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.249 -1.0 42.8 -132.0 6177.1 Is XLM a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0727 -0.5 36.1 -217.1 4856.4 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.260 0.3 -92.7 -85.3 4844.3 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $4.47 14.3 223.6 25.3 4449.8 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $28.08 0.5 32.8 -87.0 4243.6 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $31.92 -2.2 -58.5 -57.9 4226.6 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $209.97 3.6 14.7 -9.1 3791.4 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.80 -1.8 -78.5 59.2 3720.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $173.84 -3.2 -47.6 -129.3 3558.6 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.94 -1.3 -24.9 -26.7 3437.6 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.296 -5.7 -28.3 -70.3 3421.9 Is ONE a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.50 -5.4 23.5 -103.7 3289.7 Is LEO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $1.06 -3.6 -19.4 -181.1 2941.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $217.00 -5.2 -8.6 60.3 2934.2 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $10.69 -1.8 -4.3 0.2 2782.7 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.526 0.4 -99.7 55.6 2774.6 Is GRT a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.77 -0.7 8.0 -159.6 2719.1 Is EOS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00267 3.9 -35.4 -69.1 2497.4 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $245.07 -2.6 35.1 -2.0 2202.8 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $42.95 -3.4 -17.3 24.6 2157.1 Is AR a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $2.30 2.2 -82.4 36.4 2148.5 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $109.42 1.8 -23.1 8.7 2077.0 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $143.71 -6.8 2.6 -205.7 1929.9 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.204 14.0 127.1 -113.5 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $2042.47 -0.8 -63.7 175.1 1843.7 Is MKR a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $24.45 2.1 -57.2 -29.1 1726.2 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -27.1 -71.4 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $4.31 -3.8 -46.6 64.8 1675.2 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $131.17 -0.1 -56.3 -96.3 1578.6 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.93 1.3 -19.8 -82.5 1557.8 Is HT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $19.93 -2.5 -30.1 -14.8 1532.0 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $1.20 6.2 -20.8 102.4 1498.3 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.982 -0.6 -85.4 32.5 1468.4 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $9.01 -3.1 -91.1 -205.5 1461.3 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $9.01 0.0 -34.7 -30.7 1398.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $129.79 0.5 -35.7 -58.6 1367.3 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.249 -0.8 -43.0 12.6 1333.6 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $13.28 0.2 19.0 -83.2 1329.7 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $3.08 -1.3 -82.0 -49.6 1307.5 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $2.26 2.7 96.4 135.2 1264.8 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $6.07 -1.1 -13.8 -77.4 1172.5 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $31994.00 -1.3 -46.1 114.8 1143.4 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $7.03 2.9 -7.6 -11.8 1106.1 Is GT a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $172.69 -2.2 27.7 -32.6 1096.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.112 -2.2 -22.2 -54.0 1060.1 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.112 -0.2 -31.5 -17.2 1012.2 Is XEM a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $2.12 -2.3 -38.2 -73.5 996.0 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.97 -0.6 -45.7 25.0 994.3 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $66.84 4.6 -18.8 -82.5 916.4 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0857 -2.1 -106.4 177.4 900.0 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0600 -0.9 -135.1 65.8 830.3 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $32.97 -1.6 -13.1 -4.0 818.3 Is LPT a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $5.67 -3.1 -49.3 -23.0 795.2 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $7.51 -1.7 71.5 -58.1 781.7 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $42066.00 0.5 -1.5 78.7 760.4 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.96 -1.3 13.8 -24.2 760.0 Is BNT a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.997 -0.3 39.4 -15.0 760.0 Is FEI a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -129.2 17.5 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $104.40 -0.7 14.3 60.6 720.7 Is NXM a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.375 -2.2 -27.0 -0.5 716.0 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0872 1.1 -21.0 271.4 712.9 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.315 -0.7 -29.3 -46.0 708.1 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $4.73 -16.1 -42.9 -139.2 700.2 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.11 0.0 -32.7 -6.2 700.2 Is SYS a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $1.30 1.6 -28.5 87.5 672.5 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.945 -0.3 -90.3 105.3 654.9 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0131 0.1 -0.6 96.0 652.4 Is SC a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0279 0.1 -10.5 50.5 643.6 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $36.50 -0.3 -41.4 127.0 640.1 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $333.05 -3.3 123.8 171.4 623.0 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Telcoin history csv download $0.0103 4.2 -57.6 121.2 620.7 Is TEL a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.