COMP


historical data - COMP datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Compound cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Compound and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Compound .


Social media historical data for Compound - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Compound or COMP is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Compound or COMP is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Compound or COMP. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Compound

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Compound - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Compound, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Compound and COMP in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Compound:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
COMP 2022-12-05378
COMP 2022-12-04274
COMP 2022-12-03330
COMP 2022-12-02234
COMP 2022-12-01252
COMP 2022-11-30217
COMP 2022-11-29344
COMP 2022-11-28306
COMP 2022-11-27341
COMP 2022-11-26273
COMP 2022-11-25620
COMP 2022-11-24227
COMP 2022-11-23313
COMP 2022-11-22434
COMP 2022-11-21311


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Compound

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Compound and COMP:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Compound:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
COMP 2022-12-050.78756
COMP 2022-12-040.73929
COMP 2022-12-030.76880
COMP 2022-12-020.81225
COMP 2022-12-010.69184
COMP 2022-11-300.81937
COMP 2022-11-290.96623
COMP 2022-11-280.86125
COMP 2022-11-270.83315
COMP 2022-11-260.88063
COMP 2022-11-250.67204
COMP 2022-11-240.96050
COMP 2022-11-230.74521
COMP 2022-11-220.66931
COMP 2022-11-210.68029


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Compound and COMP

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Compound and COMP in given hour:

long, level, comp, high, price, risk, asset, timeframe, side, version, caution, market, medium, 📈, bought, worth, coinbase, the, ⚠, strongest, top, mcandlestacrypto, 🔥, rsi, 💰, periods, trading, 🧙, cautio, for, sellsignals, last, target, next, gainers, gainer, analyst, based, buy, min, move, data, defi, signals, trade, bitcoin, thetausdtperp, stop, lending, mfi,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Compound and COMP:

low, crypto, free, short, btc, alert, best, this, trial, community, eth, bear, quality, profitable, macd, lessons, update, live, analysis, signal, lowest, sell, sarver, most, bnx, compusdt, entry, mfi, lending, thetausdtperp, stop, bitcoin, signals, defi, trade, data, buy, min, move, based, analyst, gainers, gainer, next, target, sellsignals, last, for, cautio, 🧙,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Compound and COMP

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Compound:

News Published
Best Crypto Lending Rates
(source: https://www.bitcoinmarketjournal.com/best-crypto-lending-rates/)
31 h 39 min ago
Stablecoin Lending Best Stablecoin Interest Rates
(source: https://www.bitcoinmarketjournal.com/stablecoin-interest-rates/)
31 h 40 min ago
Earning Yield on USDC Best Lending Services
(source: https://www.bitcoinmarketjournal.com/earning-yield-on-usdc-best-lending-services/)
31 h 40 min ago
3


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Compound support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Compound:



See current support resistance levels data for Compound:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
COMP 26.4727.7620
COMP 27.76229.0540.012630640338136
COMP 29.05430.3460.023931602567109
COMP 30.34631.6380.054106862931236
COMP 31.63832.930.04755659896713
COMP 32.9334.2220.045099670999806
COMP 34.22235.5140.080547214305195
COMP 35.51436.8060.067499452653134
COMP 36.80638.0980.1853914230799
COMP 38.09839.390.26111402140206
COMP 39.3940.6820.15023261865422
COMP 40.68241.9740.1194618198361
COMP 41.97443.2660.12801147433247
COMP 43.26644.5580.098418139576256
COMP 44.55845.850.18603893589295
COMP 45.8547.1420.83790811384286
COMP 47.14248.4340.84555422083256
COMP 48.43449.7261
COMP 49.72651.0180.92402263739895
COMP 51.01852.310.78485757777714
COMP 52.3153.6020.57656031972412
COMP 53.60254.8940.66503342841673
COMP 54.89456.1860.81781954613498
COMP 56.18657.4780.79433334615672
COMP 57.47858.770.74274610950001
COMP 58.7760.0620.6219418798307
COMP 60.06261.3540.58288857269102
COMP 61.35462.6460.44556981391936
COMP 62.64663.9380.42546094035593
COMP 63.93865.230.39976048328217
COMP 65.2366.5220.26847649004355
COMP 66.52267.8140.098719763766702
COMP 67.81469.1060.12401044962483
COMP 69.10670.3980.12740315474986
COMP 70.39871.690.11181175829136
COMP 71.6972.9820.051233830560704
COMP 72.98274.2740.033104272436854
COMP 74.27475.5660.015143954977458
COMP 75.56676.8580.00074681243089565
COMP 76.85878.150.0021257678770816
COMP 78.1579.4420.0028094078283967
COMP 79.44280.7340.0021875075972895
COMP 80.73482.0260.0069103187290422
COMP 82.02683.3180.018161136965716
COMP 83.31884.610.019710555772283
COMP 84.6185.9020.024071183733035
COMP 85.90287.1940.011106881254709
COMP 87.19488.4860.011219878961001
COMP 88.48689.7780.028286327044513
COMP 89.77891.070.031505052017831
COMP 91.0792.3620.01213541221363
COMP 92.36293.6540.010785863285833
COMP 93.65494.9460.012205280221263
COMP 94.94696.2380.0036281342984605
COMP 96.23897.530.0011036831868637
COMP 97.5398.8220.013360181385644
COMP 98.822100.1140.021402446093415
COMP 100.114101.4060.01696919294575
COMP 101.406102.6980.049855858249327
COMP 102.698103.990.095001669140794
COMP 103.99105.2820.074478999944509
COMP 105.282106.5740.040967785153604
COMP 106.574107.8660.020450936656447
COMP 107.866109.1580.0051089857217084
COMP 109.158110.450.00042325651383615
COMP 110.45111.7420.0036515817701526
COMP 111.742113.0340.0062775373094663
COMP 113.034114.3260.018352129462631
COMP 114.326115.6180.03197377624985
COMP 115.618116.910.021609139202587
COMP 116.91118.2020.0086539551179399
COMP 118.202119.4940.022641084610956
COMP 119.494120.7860.0013551162908243
COMP 120.786122.0780.046451725120745
COMP 122.078123.370.049218753486672
COMP 123.37124.6620.065774661286585
COMP 124.662125.9540.037918660894979
COMP 125.954127.2460.022326532790816
COMP 127.246128.5380.018302114106237
COMP 128.538129.830.041800473632986
COMP 129.83131.1220.070518039870949
COMP 131.122132.4140.066021764888685
COMP 132.414133.7060.042370069100229
COMP 133.706134.9980.056010905163466
COMP 134.998136.290.089919254541011
COMP 136.29137.5820.044915020999162
COMP 137.582138.8740.035137544926282
COMP 138.874140.1660.058086475190819
COMP 140.166141.4580.062678690253361
COMP 141.458142.750.14903609405966
COMP 142.75144.0420.096465899835339
COMP 144.042145.3340.11678188286031
COMP 145.334146.6260.096780953868103
COMP 146.626147.9180.10238610980626
COMP 147.918149.210.038221454709723
COMP 149.21150.5020.038314367302711
COMP 150.502151.7940.030794949633301
COMP 151.794153.0860.022949605903591
COMP 153.086154.3780.037765968900824


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Compound

Compound historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Compound:





See current trendlines data for Compound:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
COMP 2022-10-14 00:00:0056.442022-12-06 00:00:0046.15318181818183
COMP 2022-11-10 00:00:0038.052022-12-06 00:00:0032.33000000000003


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Compound

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Compound has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Compound:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
COMP 2020-06-162020-06-2278.579315907661336.216322585523.2786873199635
COMP 2020-06-222020-08-04336.21632258552127.00827982934-0.62224237403872
COMP 2020-08-042020-09-02127.00827982934256.352700099931.0183936074435
COMP 2020-09-022020-11-04256.3527000999387.357982081379-0.65922737678469
COMP 2020-11-042021-02-0687.357982081379535.287398941745.1275156109156
COMP 2021-02-062021-03-25535.28739894174345.22237167452-0.35507099110305
COMP 2021-03-252021-05-12345.22237167452854.450258759431.4750720951683
COMP 2021-05-122021-06-27854.45025875943222.37102251889-0.73974959895062
COMP 2021-06-272021-09-07222.37102251889511.486719087221.3001500523468


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Compound by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Compound past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $16970.09 -0.5 -41.7 -7.1 326250.1 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1252.08 -1.3 -83.0 98.0 150852.3 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.999 -0.0 -36.5 28.9 65531.1 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $288.07 -0.8 -55.6 13.7 47037.7 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $0.998 -0.2 -53.6 123.9 43206.6 Is USDC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.999 0.0 -34.8 31.4 22063.8 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.387 -1.0 -54.4 69.0 19470.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.100 -2.9 -50.7 50.6 13759.5 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.316 -1.9 -53.9 72.1 11079.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.907 -1.4 -45.0 -116.3 8037.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $5.47 -1.6 -102.2 170.4 6447.3 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $79.16 -3.0 -135.8 12.8 5676.9 Is LTC a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000934 -1.4 -132.2 88.8 5503.5 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.18 -1.9 -23.0 122.0 5329.6 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 -0.1 -28.4 -5.9 5200.1 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $13.98 1.5 -77.4 80.1 5087.3 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0531 -0.5 -26.3 47.3 4871.7 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $6.16 -0.8 -15.5 65.1 4636.6 Is UNI a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.87 0.3 33.6 79.4 3612.9 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $16933.60 -0.6 -8.4 -87.5 3386.2 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $10.10 -1.9 14.7 -47.8 2953.8 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $19.39 -1.6 -98.0 44.8 2678.5 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $142.55 -1.1 108.3 -56.3 2600.4 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0858 -1.8 -68.4 36.4 2206.7 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $110.55 -2.4 -66.5 164.5 2126.9 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $123.37 -2.5 -65.7 23.8 1792.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0663 -5.7 -31.9 -118.0 1671.6 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.233 -3.2 -30.4 -18.3 1661.0 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $4.54 0.0 -31.1 -11.9 1505.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $1.75 1.2 3.7 87.7 1463.5 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0191 -0.6 -72.9 102.5 1386.5 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0483 -0.5 -77.8 -165.0 1203.9 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $43.69 1.5 -38.7 -43.4 1045.2 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.957 2.3 -25.3 29.3 1036.6 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 39.6 132.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.01 -0.6 -141.1 6.1 918.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $63.32 -1.8 -30.9 213.0 899.1 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $0.885 -0.1 1.7 -29.4 885.0 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $6.63 -0.6 -23.2 128.3 868.9 Is HT a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.161 -1.7 -25.3 13.5 858.8 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.997 -0.3 -6.7 179.9 811.7 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $41.56 -1.6 -57.3 186.3 799.2 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 1.0 19.3 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.418 -1.0 -37.4 -113.3 758.4 Is MANA a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000695798 -1.1 -3.4 14.4 659.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $6.54 -0.6 -15.4 -4.7 636.5 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.246 -1.2 -73.8 -4.9 625.5 Is FTM a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.94 -1.3 108.3 -26.8 619.0 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $45.47 -0.7 -79.8 -21.7 594.0 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.211 -0.9 -36.2 68.2 585.9 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $634.03 -0.9 -55.3 32.5 570.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $3.63 -0.6 -7.4 138.4 527.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $46.05 -1.4 -22.6 43.4 508.3 Is DASH a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $7.05 1.7 -67.5 121.5 497.0 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.53 3.7 114.9 -180.2 477.3 Is AR a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0638 -0.7 -69.5 -24.0 472.2 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $1.91 5.5 -30.7 -52.3 457.8 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 80.6 219.8 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.668 -3.3 -6.9 256.7 373.8 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.233 0.1 3.3 38.3 346.8 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -7.4 43.1 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0227 -1.2 -16.1 -41.8 343.7 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -34.1 68.5 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.470 -5.2 -9.9 -135.5 331.6 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 34.4 26.7 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.315 -1.4 13.4 103.1 314.6 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.252 -1.0 39.5 83.2 314.1 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 51.2 -1.9 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $21.08 -3.9 -10.4 55.8 307.0 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.634 -4.9 -9.4 -3.9 303.8 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $0.894 -7.1 -14.4 -121.1 301.3 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -25.0 -40.2 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0328 -0.5 -60.4 65.3 295.1 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 692.9 28.2 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 26.3 107.7 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -11.6 36.6 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $31.28 3.3 -84.4 97.2 280.9 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -14.8 48.4 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $1.62 -1.2 -54.5 -5.7 275.9 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $40.54 -1.0 477.0 14.8 274.8 Is NXM a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -33.8 -2.3 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 187.1 80.1 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0449 -2.2 15.7 -165.2 266.9 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.632 8.9 -41.3 74.8 266.9 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $15.24 -1.9 -28.1 4.9 266.8 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -28.4 18.4 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $38.08 -0.6 -25.2 21.9 261.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0219 -0.1 15.9 -65.8 261.0 Is RVN a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $1.88 -22.0 -25.7 -21.1 253.9 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.49 2.5 -28.2 162.2 248.4 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $2.06 0.0 62.5 22.5 247.8 Is BAND a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.28 -6.6 -14.1 -147.0 245.4 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Unibright history csv download $1.42 -18.4 63.8 163.6 244.1 Is UBT a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $90.67 -2.0 -7.5 76.9 234.0 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $6.14 -2.1 -65.3 -20.2 233.1 Is BAL a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.19 -0.9 16.6 180.9 228.4 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $7268.44 0.4 -50.6 -61.6 226.3 Is YFI a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219