ATOM


historical data - ATOM datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Cosmos cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Cosmos and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Cosmos .


Social media historical data for Cosmos - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Cosmos or ATOM. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Cosmos

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Cosmos - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Cosmos, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Cosmos and ATOM in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ATOM 2022-01-204799
ATOM 2022-01-194527
ATOM 2022-01-182619
ATOM 2022-01-173513
ATOM 2022-01-164541
ATOM 2022-01-153173
ATOM 2022-01-144742
ATOM 2022-01-133216
ATOM 2022-01-123938
ATOM 2022-01-113588
ATOM 2022-01-103313
ATOM 2022-01-093897
ATOM 2022-01-085548
ATOM 2022-01-079118
ATOM 2022-01-064952


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Cosmos

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Cosmos and ATOM:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ATOM 2022-01-200.52921
ATOM 2022-01-190.57975
ATOM 2022-01-180.20541
ATOM 2022-01-170.11563
ATOM 2022-01-160.31026
ATOM 2022-01-150.29946
ATOM 2022-01-140.04100
ATOM 2022-01-130.29240
ATOM 2022-01-120.21994
ATOM 2022-01-110.36674
ATOM 2022-01-100.37410
ATOM 2022-01-090.35594
ATOM 2022-01-080.33497
ATOM 2022-01-070.27735
ATOM 2022-01-060.32519


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Cosmos and ATOM

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Cosmos and ATOM in given hour:

really, buy, long, made, this, rich, call, degen, coins, best, crypto, top, project, advice, strong, thanks, the, bullish, holding, 🚀, good, last, today, great, ceek, find, strength, 🔥, one, for, stable, profit, always, profits, still, time, luna, funds, new, earlier, looks, high, average, prada, earning, money, recommendation, amazing, hrs, moon,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Cosmos and ATOM:

short, ✅, get, btc, eth, right, market, juno, cosmos, full, 🚨, ecosystem, have, constantly, pockets, mentions, subscribe, s, except, atom, follow, you, usdt, t, osmo, volume, upset, point, would, like, price, with, go, think, messed, staking, earnings, bitcoin, i, stage, updated, don, current, beta, going, minutes, it, entry, coin, 👏,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Cosmos and ATOM

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Cosmos:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Cosmos support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Cosmos:



See current support resistance levels data for Cosmos:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ATOM 7.96557175868298.3307160410960
ATOM 8.3307160410968.69586032350920.0028121386418787
ATOM 8.69586032350929.06100460592240.0473606060716
ATOM 9.06100460592249.42614888833560.13159457662952
ATOM 9.42614888833569.79129317074870.1316109527156
ATOM 9.791293170748710.1564374531620.15539507504077
ATOM 10.15643745316210.5215817355750.13409759344856
ATOM 10.52158173557510.8867260179880.095544917798439
ATOM 10.88672601798811.2518703004010.22565997635714
ATOM 11.25187030040111.6170145828150.35370555035181
ATOM 11.61701458281511.9821588652280.41171455249809
ATOM 11.98215886522812.3473031476410.30088248282344
ATOM 12.34730314764112.7124474300540.28408025753053
ATOM 12.71244743005413.0775917124670.37480215439989
ATOM 13.07759171246713.442735994880.44657538158826
ATOM 13.4427359948813.8078802772940.3105175849029
ATOM 13.80788027729414.1730245597070.15535917016995
ATOM 14.17302455970714.538168842120.1061409952328
ATOM 14.5381688421214.9033131245330.041404067504123
ATOM 14.90331312453315.2684574069460.036922232965137
ATOM 15.26845740694615.6336016893590.02869337666632
ATOM 15.63360168935915.9987459717730.02560320167407
ATOM 15.99874597177316.3638902541860.020041547169507
ATOM 16.36389025418616.7290345365990.0056201582124402
ATOM 16.72903453659917.0941788190120.015234502929009
ATOM 17.09417881901217.4593231014252.6705595469334E-5
ATOM 17.45932310142517.8244673838380.00086332494871363
ATOM 17.82446738383818.1896116662520.011395790775033
ATOM 18.18961166625218.5547559486650.044900915595787
ATOM 18.55475594866518.9199002310780.059753475626754
ATOM 18.91990023107819.2850445134910.073237503593288
ATOM 19.28504451349119.6501887959040.053093199596761
ATOM 19.65018879590420.0153330783180.062956059327153
ATOM 20.01533307831820.3804773607310.091550727805682
ATOM 20.38047736073120.7456216431440.041290369912505
ATOM 20.74562164314421.1107659255570.054554715626958
ATOM 21.11076592555721.475910207970.14187037454749
ATOM 21.4759102079721.8410544903830.2060675577308
ATOM 21.84105449038322.2061987727970.12943691743261
ATOM 22.20619877279722.571343055210.17086764131447
ATOM 22.5713430552122.9364873376230.21706883395504
ATOM 22.93648733762323.3016316200360.22272524368052
ATOM 23.30163162003623.6667759024490.20762591471119
ATOM 23.66677590244924.0319201848620.14269737712638
ATOM 24.03192018486224.3970644672760.29494567572658
ATOM 24.39706446727624.7622087496890.21755753004522
ATOM 24.76220874968925.1273530321020.17814121355285
ATOM 25.12735303210225.4924973145150.14846677269336
ATOM 25.49249731451525.8576415969280.13005441744637
ATOM 25.85764159692826.2227858793410.17066468149298
ATOM 26.22278587934126.5879301617550.20205938038424
ATOM 26.58793016175526.9530744441680.20294664078725
ATOM 26.95307444416827.3182187265810.34265533411442
ATOM 27.31821872658127.6833630089940.44489105884617
ATOM 27.68336300899428.0485072914070.29631753300902
ATOM 28.04850729140728.413651573820.34083905786195
ATOM 28.4136515738228.7787958562340.22317863505378
ATOM 28.77879585623429.1439401386470.25769735837039
ATOM 29.14394013864729.509084421060.22338466870388
ATOM 29.5090844210629.8742287034730.16681519676992
ATOM 29.87422870347330.2393729858860.1271136545673
ATOM 30.23937298588630.6045172682990.12748322807233
ATOM 30.60451726829930.9696615507130.14457719789741
ATOM 30.96966155071331.3348058331260.26383189620223
ATOM 31.33480583312631.6999501155390.25687424759286
ATOM 31.69995011553932.0650943979520.30140552096647
ATOM 32.06509439795232.4302386803650.42332747858037
ATOM 32.43023868036532.7953829627790.38738297684839
ATOM 32.79538296277933.1605272451920.38918883021155
ATOM 33.16052724519233.5256715276050.45544334736966
ATOM 33.52567152760533.8908158100180.46368149302753
ATOM 33.89081581001834.2559600924310.43311701166533
ATOM 34.25596009243134.6211043748440.51664773361786
ATOM 34.62110437484434.9862486572580.52671874348164
ATOM 34.98624865725835.3513929396710.66772368219736
ATOM 35.35139293967135.7165372220840.61735653047908
ATOM 35.71653722208436.0816815044970.69806322284689
ATOM 36.08168150449736.446825786910.75310606931986
ATOM 36.4468257869136.8119700693230.70275116648228
ATOM 36.81197006932337.1771143517370.76503536570274
ATOM 37.17711435173737.542258634151
ATOM 37.5422586341537.9074029165630.77092340009444
ATOM 37.90740291656338.2725471989760.57632277340334
ATOM 38.27254719897638.6376914813890.60422574695306
ATOM 38.63769148138939.0028357638020.59628515101682
ATOM 39.00283576380239.3679800462160.80010792351956
ATOM 39.36798004621639.7331243286290.73918472933294
ATOM 39.73312432862940.0982686110420.69613870030798
ATOM 40.09826861104240.4634128934550.55881270165149
ATOM 40.46341289345540.8285571758680.50845104532545
ATOM 40.82855717586841.1937014582810.47743414441236
ATOM 41.19370145828141.5588457406950.47261053510579
ATOM 41.55884574069541.9239900231080.26245632438097
ATOM 41.92399002310842.2891343055210.29880747566158
ATOM 42.28913430552142.6542785879340.22811117039231
ATOM 42.65427858793443.0194228703470.19579889740184
ATOM 43.01942287034743.384567152760.1886479342463
ATOM 43.3845671527643.7497114351740.11403885076799
ATOM 43.74971143517444.1148557175870.032903437795369


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Cosmos

Cosmos historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Cosmos:





See current trendlines data for Cosmos:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ATOM 2021-12-03 00:00:0029.752022-01-21 00:00:0047.41969696969697
ATOM 2021-12-14 00:00:0021.452022-01-21 00:00:0021.16500000000002


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Cosmos

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Cosmos has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Cosmos:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ATOM 2019-02-242019-03-122.75158591380456.00367789866191.1818973082184
ATOM 2019-03-122019-03-146.00367789866193.8972360251655-0.35085857520202
ATOM 2019-03-142019-03-153.89723602516556.41664449639260.64646032597424
ATOM 2019-03-152019-03-256.41664449639263.1198993069404-0.51378024624952
ATOM 2019-03-252019-04-213.11989930694045.41086828982950.73430862906145
ATOM 2019-04-212019-04-265.41086828982953.3079683876376-0.3886437055111
ATOM 2019-04-262019-06-183.30796838763767.01755256113161.1214085924633
ATOM 2019-06-182019-09-067.01755256113161.9459297310923-0.72270535715395
ATOM 2019-09-062019-09-161.94592973109233.43468033571640.76505876899697
ATOM 2019-09-162019-09-303.43468033571642.2026392041515-0.35870620003651
ATOM 2019-09-302020-02-132.20263920415155.14889223872651.3376012871386
ATOM 2020-02-132020-03-135.14889223872651.6092393792935-0.68745910679779
ATOM 2020-03-132020-08-241.60923937929358.46691847583144.2614412652196
ATOM 2020-08-242020-09-248.46691847583143.8591658027208-0.54420657128839
ATOM 2020-09-242021-05-093.859165802720829.3560069371426.6068270807243
ATOM 2021-05-092021-05-2429.35600693714211.871411675093-0.59560536620283
ATOM 2021-05-242021-06-0411.87141167509316.6065004272310.39886484284537
ATOM 2021-06-042021-06-2316.6065004272318.918121897706-0.4629740361743
ATOM 2021-06-232021-09-208.91812189770643.8449740431053.9163909785068


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Cosmos by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Cosmos past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Cosmos quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.atomicproject.org/ 282769907.57016 224985304.57015 PoW/PoS Scrypt





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $36825.00 -11.3 -99.6 -38.6 697416.9 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $2616.90 -15.4 -7.9 -238.3 312083.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $2616.90 0.0 32.5 -173.7 78332.9 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $389.71 -13.5 -62.2 75.9 65523.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $389.71 0.0 -26.0 -9.4 43004.0 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.15 -11.5 -72.7 -114.5 36832.3 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $112.02 -15.4 -72.9 -21.5 35841.4 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.640 -13.2 -26.8 -31.8 30551.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $64.43 -18.6 -3.5 -107.5 23238.2 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $20.02 -15.7 -42.7 -41.4 21707.7 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.145 -8.9 -64.4 -7.5 19189.1 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.01 1.0 -23.3 133.5 14449.0 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000227 -16.3 27.7 -97.3 12635.0 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.71 -15.8 -79.8 -43.2 11813.2 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $36877.00 -11.1 107.7 -7.6 9764.2 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $33.60 -14.3 -65.7 -103.3 9628.7 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.367 -17.3 -51.4 -111.7 9356.4 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.01 1.1 39.5 27.9 9299.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $13.09 -17.3 -24.3 17.8 8209.6 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $115.96 -13.4 -88.1 -0.6 8062.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.03 -15.6 -32.8 36.3 6814.4 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0611 -12.0 15.3 58.8 6216.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $319.11 -13.0 -66.0 -72.8 6051.0 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $22.06 -13.3 -5.7 -69.9 5861.1 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $12.83 -14.2 -56.1 -39.7 5850.7 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.25 -19.1 -61.1 -41.9 5746.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $39.04 -16.7 -29.5 -176.5 5457.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.206 -13.6 -47.1 -55.7 5122.0 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.237 -11.9 -104.0 -93.3 4455.4 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0586 -15.9 -60.0 8.1 3910.6 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $26.52 -11.5 -57.1 -69.9 3514.3 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $3.45 -21.2 -46.7 -26.4 3448.0 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $22.14 -17.1 27.1 -197.5 3383.3 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.55 -4.8 -5.1 165.1 3374.9 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $173.65 -10.2 -55.1 -72.4 3138.7 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.26 -16.3 -65.1 -41.1 3002.4 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.39 -11.0 -8.6 -40.5 2964.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $141.18 -17.4 -53.9 91.6 2905.1 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.217 -19.7 -101.6 -70.4 2543.8 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00270 -1.3 -41.1 -23.2 2510.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.878 -14.7 -32.8 -13.5 2443.3 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $9.07 -13.8 -54.8 -84.8 2380.5 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.41 -10.4 -83.7 5.2 2367.2 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.441 -14.2 82.1 -167.4 2344.6 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $170.88 -16.1 -32.9 -94.2 2317.0 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $215.73 -11.7 -82.3 5.1 1952.3 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.160 -16.2 -28.0 198.1 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $97.16 -8.5 205.6 -35.1 1858.6 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $34.57 -14.1 -34.9 -23.0 1750.7 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -28.0 86.7 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $1.76 -19.3 -62.7 -122.2 1641.7 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1759.30 -9.5 -83.2 -90.3 1585.7 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $111.63 -20.1 -73.2 -204.5 1505.0 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.27 -5.3 -10.0 233.7 1453.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $0.999 -0.1 22.6 -90.5 1426.1 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $20.11 -13.6 -81.5 -158.7 1418.8 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $3.57 -13.8 -20.8 -168.6 1394.0 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $17.15 -13.3 -21.0 253.7 1310.5 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $105.25 -14.2 -97.9 15.8 1266.8 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.810 -13.4 -63.6 -82.6 1211.3 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $2.74 -9.0 27.2 67.5 1170.9 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $107.83 -13.2 -34.4 -150.7 1136.5 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.882 -20.5 -7.2 -3.7 1099.2 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $10.98 -14.9 -14.0 48.4 1097.5 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.202 -16.0 -45.7 -64.1 1086.4 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $1.90 -16.3 -25.7 -67.6 1065.1 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $6.28 -20.3 -78.0 76.4 1017.5 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $6.28 -11.1 -2.3 -18.0 995.3 GT price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $4.99 -17.0 -68.4 -20.6 973.3 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $26460.00 -17.1 -34.3 -97.7 950.7 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $140.90 -14.2 -7.6 19.6 898.5 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0983 -12.1 -42.8 -95.0 885.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.24 -12.0 -37.7 -142.2 852.8 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $1.79 -14.8 -49.4 -219.7 845.0 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0864 -15.4 -15.4 -45.7 825.4 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.998 -0.2 -12.8 -112.9 809.3 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -93.7 13.4 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $54.85 -18.6 -47.3 -65.8 751.6 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0695 -15.0 22.2 31.1 732.3 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0492 -16.2 -125.0 -111.9 680.8 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $36834.00 -11.2 -1.4 3.8 676.1 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $4.73 -12.7 -18.7 -148.8 662.8 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.04 -8.8 -32.0 -9.8 657.8 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $6.26 -13.5 18.0 -99.8 651.1 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $25.47 -19.4 -22.5 -190.3 635.3 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.50 -13.5 -26.7 -139.2 620.0 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $87.73 -15.1 -6.9 83.6 609.1 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.268 -16.0 -15.3 -128.3 608.9 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0726 -13.5 -49.6 -27.7 596.3 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.302 -17.4 -25.2 12.0 578.1 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $3.83 -8.8 -59.5 -95.8 570.7 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.763 -16.3 -103.7 -118.0 537.6 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $30.62 -13.6 -21.6 -81.3 536.2 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0107 -15.0 -47.6 -167.2 535.7 SC price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $284.95 -17.2 -3.2 -100.0 531.4 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0230 -13.7 -19.4 -167.9 528.8 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.01 -17.9 -26.6 -118.2 526.3 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.550 -7.0 -33.4 -110.9 523.6 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.