ATOM


historical data - ATOM datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Cosmos cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Cosmos and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Cosmos .


Social media historical data for Cosmos - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Cosmos or ATOM. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Cosmos

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Cosmos - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Cosmos, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Cosmos and ATOM in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ATOM 2022-06-28929
ATOM 2022-06-271092
ATOM 2022-06-26935
ATOM 2022-06-25943
ATOM 2022-06-241524
ATOM 2022-06-231671
ATOM 2022-06-221256
ATOM 2022-06-211044
ATOM 2022-06-20718
ATOM 2022-06-19701
ATOM 2022-06-18561
ATOM 2022-06-17651
ATOM 2022-06-16834
ATOM 2022-06-151096
ATOM 2022-06-14839


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Cosmos

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Cosmos and ATOM:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ATOM 2022-06-280.16778
ATOM 2022-06-270.28594
ATOM 2022-06-260.29935
ATOM 2022-06-250.27885
ATOM 2022-06-240.31058
ATOM 2022-06-230.25378
ATOM 2022-06-220.29219
ATOM 2022-06-210.17071
ATOM 2022-06-200.21221
ATOM 2022-06-19-0.04089
ATOM 2022-06-180.17312
ATOM 2022-06-170.11031
ATOM 2022-06-160.13493
ATOM 2022-06-150.19596
ATOM 2022-06-140.33437


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Cosmos and ATOM

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Cosmos and ATOM in given hour:

bought, 📈, worth, coinbase, market, funds, 🔥, blockchain, request, next, new, live, projects, bullish, requesting, crypto, buy, evmos, faucet, stakely, 💰, cosmos, ⚠, top, like, btc, long, atom, the, pool, ✨, build, time, privacy, 🚀, hub, prices, liquidity, week, you, good, nft, run, looking, still, join, also, change, let, day,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Cosmos and ATOM:

short, see, ibc, prop, what, think, value, eth, osmo, need, know, point, price, would, security, s, t, one, want, bear, interchain, get, trading, this, ecosystem, juno, sol, community, bearish, much, around, why, stage, except, beta, minutes, mentions, dot, staking, updated, it, 📉, yes, every, not, ✅, vote, lowest, but, shorted,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Cosmos and ATOM

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Cosmos:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Cosmos support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Cosmos:



See current support resistance levels data for Cosmos:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ATOM 5.666.04820.021174418821041
ATOM 6.04826.43640.10370619035903
ATOM 6.43646.82460.16794306469004
ATOM 6.82467.21280.094642861975703
ATOM 7.21287.6010.1028967079114
ATOM 7.6017.98920.078580935359686
ATOM 7.98928.37740.15994613590183
ATOM 8.37748.76560.083269712510756
ATOM 8.76569.15380.15980126730517
ATOM 9.15389.5420.28441615320913
ATOM 9.5429.93020.16180984378738
ATOM 9.930210.31840.12428423509427
ATOM 10.318410.70660.19765822423427
ATOM 10.706611.09480.26367459255608
ATOM 11.094811.4830.26264045081299
ATOM 11.48311.87120.080490814055431
ATOM 11.871212.25940.066422913637353
ATOM 12.259412.64760.018909079300911
ATOM 12.647613.03580.020206094623046
ATOM 13.035813.4240.016977230739579
ATOM 13.42413.81220.037764571225392
ATOM 13.812214.20040.033194892255554
ATOM 14.200414.58860.062354421683841
ATOM 14.588614.97680.046068824528755
ATOM 14.976815.3650.012435663058596
ATOM 15.36515.75320
ATOM 15.753216.14140.037678823537078
ATOM 16.141416.52960.02412764831469
ATOM 16.529616.91780.010516615778225
ATOM 16.917817.3060.030876547020298
ATOM 17.30617.69420.063496776382296
ATOM 17.694218.08240.18230932233761
ATOM 18.082418.47060.088477043831559
ATOM 18.470618.85880.051344776337846
ATOM 18.858819.2470.010813789179704
ATOM 19.24719.63520.028167092771899
ATOM 19.635220.02340.033210893651993
ATOM 20.023420.41160.046923498987653
ATOM 20.411620.79980.07121326604259
ATOM 20.799821.1880.081484260358222
ATOM 21.18821.57620.13484816164732
ATOM 21.576221.96440.15498308548532
ATOM 21.964422.35260.13886433387787
ATOM 22.352622.74080.12250364686999
ATOM 22.740823.1290.18190156479504
ATOM 23.12923.51720.23472978440996
ATOM 23.517223.90540.17327196154527
ATOM 23.905424.29360.40084445477851
ATOM 24.293624.68180.37508096564448
ATOM 24.681825.070.30174083276912
ATOM 25.0725.45820.15777407794075
ATOM 25.458225.84640.12497317795137
ATOM 25.846426.23460.27308685257642
ATOM 26.234626.62280.35404561515655
ATOM 26.622827.0110.43876698194849
ATOM 27.01127.39920.7583795044581
ATOM 27.399227.78740.80326970230947
ATOM 27.787428.17560.87094766067379
ATOM 28.175628.56381
ATOM 28.563828.9520.98219799002882
ATOM 28.95229.34020.77526858461487
ATOM 29.340229.72840.60371204066292
ATOM 29.728430.11660.64228530068691
ATOM 30.116630.50480.74429555572612
ATOM 30.504830.8930.69070623694551
ATOM 30.89331.28120.69029366802256
ATOM 31.281231.66940.54944397556668
ATOM 31.669432.05760.49954852293208
ATOM 32.057632.44580.57970109370848
ATOM 32.445832.8340.39794319010525
ATOM 32.83433.22220.27209199401306
ATOM 33.222233.61040.28152208570396
ATOM 33.610433.99860.20654826288895
ATOM 33.998634.38680.21963419445016
ATOM 34.386834.7750.20451997810472
ATOM 34.77535.16320.29371823609248
ATOM 35.163235.55140.32876272588859
ATOM 35.551435.93960.37703734617282
ATOM 35.939636.32780.48400004622931
ATOM 36.327836.7160.45675807307432
ATOM 36.71637.10420.48107003415342
ATOM 37.104237.49240.50537617271063
ATOM 37.492437.88060.3704387867015
ATOM 37.880638.26880.26283133741035
ATOM 38.268838.6570.27906160553544
ATOM 38.65739.04520.29902621227134
ATOM 39.045239.43340.41514789060008
ATOM 39.433439.82160.27095679742417
ATOM 39.821640.20980.28486453107485
ATOM 40.209840.5980.27395459230585
ATOM 40.59840.98620.16792966423146
ATOM 40.986241.37440.23363743686037
ATOM 41.374441.76260.16739433902535
ATOM 41.762642.15080.14839082114055
ATOM 42.150842.5390.12705648568508
ATOM 42.53942.92720.094792240757259
ATOM 42.927243.31540.10966080986183
ATOM 43.315443.70360.071252974716688
ATOM 43.703644.09180.022079456905565


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Cosmos

Cosmos historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Cosmos:





See current trendlines data for Cosmos:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Cosmos

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Cosmos has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Cosmos:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ATOM 2019-02-242019-03-122.75158591380456.00367789866191.1818973082184
ATOM 2019-03-122019-03-146.00367789866193.8972360251655-0.35085857520202
ATOM 2019-03-142019-03-153.89723602516556.41664449639260.64646032597424
ATOM 2019-03-152019-03-256.41664449639263.1198993069404-0.51378024624952
ATOM 2019-03-252019-04-213.11989930694045.41086828982950.73430862906145
ATOM 2019-04-212019-04-265.41086828982953.3079683876376-0.3886437055111
ATOM 2019-04-262019-06-183.30796838763767.01755256113161.1214085924633
ATOM 2019-06-182019-09-067.01755256113161.9459297310923-0.72270535715395
ATOM 2019-09-062019-09-161.94592973109233.43468033571640.76505876899697
ATOM 2019-09-162019-09-303.43468033571642.2026392041515-0.35870620003651
ATOM 2019-09-302020-02-132.20263920415155.14889223872651.3376012871386
ATOM 2020-02-132020-03-135.14889223872651.6092393792935-0.68745910679779
ATOM 2020-03-132020-08-241.60923937929358.46691847583144.2614412652196
ATOM 2020-08-242020-09-248.46691847583143.8591658027208-0.54420657128839
ATOM 2020-09-242021-05-093.859165802720829.3560069371426.6068270807243
ATOM 2021-05-092021-05-2429.35600693714211.871411675093-0.59560536620283
ATOM 2021-05-242021-06-0411.87141167509316.6065004272310.39886484284537
ATOM 2021-06-042021-06-2316.6065004272318.918121897706-0.4629740361743
ATOM 2021-06-232021-09-208.91812189770643.8449740431053.9163909785068
ATOM 2021-09-202021-12-1843.84497404310521.31157999908-0.51393334209463


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Cosmos by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Cosmos past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Cosmos quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.atomicproject.org/ 282769907.57016 224985304.57015 PoW/PoS Scrypt





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $20121.00 -1.0 -90.5 -0.5 383011.6 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1109.48 -4.4 -67.2 40.3 134362.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 -0.3 3.1 99.7 66725.7 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.4 -29.2 38.3 55645.1 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $219.83 -5.5 -1.0 -38.6 35743.3 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 1.2 -16.1 138.3 17562.3 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.330 -2.7 11.9 41.2 15901.2 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.468 -1.0 -218.8 26.0 15775.6 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $34.34 -3.8 -66.3 44.5 11735.7 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0702 3.9 -80.1 -19.9 9236.5 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $7.19 -3.6 -105.2 -5.3 8062.6 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 -0.3 -31.4 -175.0 6260.1 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0647 -1.9 0.6 -232.9 5964.0 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000102 0.1 -127.3 -62.6 5940.1 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $5.89 2.4 -33.2 82.9 5502.2 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $20116.00 -1.2 -62.1 -5.8 5293.7 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.498 -2.2 -48.4 -52.0 3957.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $53.19 -0.4 119.3 -45.0 3727.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $25.01 -3.4 -29.6 -62.1 3378.6 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $12.00 1.4 189.1 18.7 3060.6 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.117 -3.7 12.9 -74.0 2958.0 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.110 -4.1 -33.7 24.2 2749.4 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.51 2.3 -129.7 105.5 2522.9 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.15 1.8 24.9 -33.4 2342.2 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $119.82 2.9 -21.0 -56.1 2160.9 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $7.32 -2.4 -56.1 -147.9 2125.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.302 -4.4 -18.3 -112.6 2073.9 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $15.29 -2.7 -26.5 169.9 2065.2 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $105.62 -0.6 -86.8 22.5 2014.6 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0500 -3.9 -74.3 62.3 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0229 -4.2 -71.4 -30.4 1654.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0655 -2.1 -32.7 -106.4 1386.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.50 -3.2 -116.3 -37.0 1334.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.884 -2.6 -47.9 -45.7 1321.0 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.23 -3.2 -106.8 -1.1 1230.5 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.49 -1.4 -33.2 42.5 1228.7 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.5 29.7 73.2 1205.9 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $50.76 -3.7 -32.0 -138.2 1143.4 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $57.08 -1.4 -41.2 -19.5 1084.4 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $10.00 -3.9 -29.0 -19.1 975.5 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 52.1 -97.1 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.942 -1.5 98.2 -39.1 937.8 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $60.55 -4.0 -2.7 -260.6 839.2 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $921.26 -4.3 -1.2 -53.9 828.1 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000860087 -8.0 -9.5 -48.3 799.5 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.00 -4.9 79.1 -79.2 770.0 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -5.3 -156.7 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.273 -2.9 30.9 -89.0 753.8 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $58.37 -2.1 -54.9 78.1 737.1 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0994 -2.1 -91.2 -34.3 734.5 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $53.31 -8.0 -99.1 -163.6 711.7 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.261 -3.7 -41.2 24.4 662.0 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.65 -5.5 -90.7 -179.4 607.8 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.09 -3.5 -9.8 -9.5 604.3 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.386 1.9 -102.8 111.8 576.3 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.54 10.4 -22.8 5.5 573.7 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0395 -5.7 -22.2 111.0 573.2 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.103 -2.2 -65.4 -53.3 546.5 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $5.33 -4.0 -50.4 193.0 531.5 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.530 -1.9 -70.5 112.0 492.2 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.394 -0.8 -13.5 -66.9 490.7 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $45.45 -3.1 -28.9 -58.2 489.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.05 -7.3 -70.8 -137.9 457.2 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.05 -4.1 -70.7 113.6 452.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $49.38 -2.7 -87.5 111.3 442.2 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.88 -5.1 -37.4 -213.2 408.8 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.719 -6.5 -56.7 -34.6 391.9 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.879 -2.9 -43.6 -135.3 390.4 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $1.00 0.9 -8.3 128.4 360.3 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0395 -4.7 -23.7 -88.1 354.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 16.4 9.5 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -39.3 253.2 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.612 -5.1 65.4 98.2 341.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.50 -2.8 -18.6 -114.6 329.8 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $48.06 -2.6 -41.0 -150.5 328.1 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.882 -7.1 98.4 -143.0 326.6 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.51 5.9 -66.5 131.2 320.7 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0137 -2.0 16.4 -64.5 318.6 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
iExec RLC historical data $4.44 -6.7 -51.1 7.8 316.4 RLC price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -50.2 106.2 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 176.9 89.8 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.740 6.0 -64.0 75.1 311.8 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.363 13.2 28.7 2.1 306.8 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.87 -1.4 44.2 -78.6 298.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $115.22 -3.9 -24.8 -3.7 296.5 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -6.7 39.9 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Venus historical data $25.93 -2.8 162.5 199.8 295.8 XVS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 49.2 142.3 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $16.05 -4.5 45.8 361.3 281.4 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.391 5.9 6.4 -43.0 280.7 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -15.9 0.1 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 52.9 71.6 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219