ATOM


historical data - ATOM datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Cosmos cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Cosmos and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Cosmos .


Social media historical data for Cosmos - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Cosmos or ATOM is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Cosmos or ATOM. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Cosmos

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Cosmos - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Cosmos, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Cosmos and ATOM in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
ATOM 2022-11-271198
ATOM 2022-11-261479
ATOM 2022-11-251157
ATOM 2022-11-241618
ATOM 2022-11-231796
ATOM 2022-11-226288
ATOM 2022-11-212393
ATOM 2022-11-201075
ATOM 2022-11-192440
ATOM 2022-11-181918
ATOM 2022-11-171427
ATOM 2022-11-161718
ATOM 2022-11-151843
ATOM 2022-11-141436
ATOM 2022-11-131094


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Cosmos

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Cosmos and ATOM:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Cosmos:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
ATOM 2022-11-270.31320
ATOM 2022-11-260.35855
ATOM 2022-11-250.48040
ATOM 2022-11-240.64698
ATOM 2022-11-230.49540
ATOM 2022-11-220.26076
ATOM 2022-11-210.36063
ATOM 2022-11-200.27487
ATOM 2022-11-190.36481
ATOM 2022-11-180.15845
ATOM 2022-11-170.50516
ATOM 2022-11-160.42719
ATOM 2022-11-150.38542
ATOM 2022-11-140.21677
ATOM 2022-11-130.03342


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Cosmos and ATOM

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Cosmos and ATOM in given hour:

stakely, faucet, requesting, request, funds, blockchain, privacy, price, cosmos, long, crypto, the, buy, market, top, trading, risk, bullish, level, next, live, timeframe, version, side, one, asset, day, still, high, mint, staking, prices, caution, week, bought, best, change, 🚨, this, today, time, make, project, 🔥, last, for, like, sale, hour, looking,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Cosmos and ATOM:

hello, sol, minutes, every, point, except, beta, mentions, updated, stage, btc, eth, atom, t, get, lunc, bnb, don, stake, sold, you, short, 🍤, wallet, nft, link, bear, would, juno, what, know, low, kuji, matic, s, osmo, doge, send, 🍔, gonna, digital, 🌶, see, 🥦, going, 🥓, but, chain, ibc, got,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Cosmos and ATOM

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Cosmos:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Cosmos support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Cosmos:



See current support resistance levels data for Cosmos:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
ATOM 5.665.93520.019147110158461
ATOM 5.93526.21040.084029214706471
ATOM 6.21046.48560.18999897706058
ATOM 6.48566.76080.20884901010598
ATOM 6.76087.0360.11904691495563
ATOM 7.0367.31120.24014730822511
ATOM 7.31127.58640.17483965648643
ATOM 7.58647.86160.19119032460394
ATOM 7.86168.13680.36483622885295
ATOM 8.13688.4120.47148061735827
ATOM 8.4128.68720.20469989706157
ATOM 8.68728.96240.65313046681656
ATOM 8.96249.23760.91833061782485
ATOM 9.23769.51280.76900365539331
ATOM 9.51289.7880.41033583363979
ATOM 9.78810.06320.50056627146217
ATOM 10.063210.33840.75243770419142
ATOM 10.338410.61360.85389367853218
ATOM 10.613610.88881
ATOM 10.888811.1640.9604016366771
ATOM 11.16411.43920.67754007530026
ATOM 11.439211.71440.81000609381653
ATOM 11.714411.98960.90628331124169
ATOM 11.989612.26480.75515756007327
ATOM 12.264812.540.4600448052749
ATOM 12.5412.81520.59415010896624
ATOM 12.815213.09040.84357054498085
ATOM 13.090413.36560.42346212417281
ATOM 13.365613.64080.46095279634235
ATOM 13.640813.9160.53796725459682
ATOM 13.91614.19120.69346044712993
ATOM 14.191214.46640.60092330446683
ATOM 14.466414.74160.37186997780345
ATOM 14.741615.01680.31926957778154
ATOM 15.016815.2920.2975199963142
ATOM 15.29215.56720.31950182267005
ATOM 15.567215.84240.41187906699067
ATOM 15.842416.11760.45037118415967
ATOM 16.117616.39280.26060473576002
ATOM 16.392816.6680.14120276416528
ATOM 16.66816.94320.05093660978652
ATOM 16.943217.21840.056108198865573
ATOM 17.218417.49360.035772835100609
ATOM 17.493617.76880.15953483732655
ATOM 17.768818.0440.22991155013097
ATOM 18.04418.31920.12924921175339
ATOM 18.319218.59440.11255351722128
ATOM 18.594418.86960.048816931206493
ATOM 18.869619.14480.025110180075481
ATOM 19.144819.420.023357517296162
ATOM 19.4219.69520.04306673463788
ATOM 19.695219.97040.045485225192092
ATOM 19.970420.24560.08402301489574
ATOM 20.245620.52080.053584776146074
ATOM 20.520820.7960.094374779570582
ATOM 20.79621.07120.086476987424396
ATOM 21.071221.34640.095953898781299
ATOM 21.346421.62160.064130791277625
ATOM 21.621621.89680.061286847880964
ATOM 21.896822.1720.069032526271574
ATOM 22.17222.44720.021995165194111
ATOM 22.447222.72240.021337667430725
ATOM 22.722422.99760.047857379013343
ATOM 22.997623.27280.14663408393465
ATOM 23.272823.5480.072736762784935
ATOM 23.54823.82320.085346631857466
ATOM 23.823224.09840.2158997959978
ATOM 24.098424.37360.29859216741876
ATOM 24.373624.64880.17590739514368
ATOM 24.648824.9240.20913054456027
ATOM 24.92425.19920.089045324749125
ATOM 25.199225.47440.020041201979891
ATOM 25.474425.74960
ATOM 25.749626.02480.0035689073767185
ATOM 26.024826.30.014085201456537
ATOM 26.326.57520.015852243588633
ATOM 26.575226.85040.023829921856879
ATOM 26.850427.12560.16338565374436
ATOM 27.125627.40080.18962708479636
ATOM 27.400827.6760.11230227797357
ATOM 27.67627.95120.082790305585852
ATOM 27.951228.22640.019673427598891
ATOM 28.226428.50160.015636497952277
ATOM 28.501628.77680.022212597566493
ATOM 28.776829.0520.039222454752646
ATOM 29.05229.32720.047304657699421
ATOM 29.327229.60240.01210892922396
ATOM 29.602429.87760.025300394696273
ATOM 29.877630.15280.069364563152025
ATOM 30.152830.4280.060251942344792
ATOM 30.42830.70320.074034223281202
ATOM 30.703230.97840.1063705397505
ATOM 30.978431.25360.084913822776513
ATOM 31.253631.52880.051658084118672
ATOM 31.528831.8040.043609191651806
ATOM 31.80432.07920.14979258668678
ATOM 32.079232.35440.10221245207869
ATOM 32.354432.62960.10741534970168
ATOM 32.629632.90480.073946985375446


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Cosmos

Cosmos historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Cosmos:





See current trendlines data for Cosmos:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
ATOM 2022-09-27 00:00:0014.352022-11-28 00:00:0015.685384615384615
ATOM 2022-10-03 00:00:0012.282022-11-28 00:00:007.576


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Cosmos

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Cosmos has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Cosmos:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
ATOM 2019-02-242019-03-122.75158591380456.00367789866191.1818973082184
ATOM 2019-03-122019-03-146.00367789866193.8972360251655-0.35085857520202
ATOM 2019-03-142019-03-153.89723602516556.41664449639260.64646032597424
ATOM 2019-03-152019-03-256.41664449639263.1198993069404-0.51378024624952
ATOM 2019-03-252019-04-213.11989930694045.41086828982950.73430862906145
ATOM 2019-04-212019-04-265.41086828982953.3079683876376-0.3886437055111
ATOM 2019-04-262019-06-183.30796838763767.01755256113161.1214085924633
ATOM 2019-06-182019-09-067.01755256113161.9459297310923-0.72270535715395
ATOM 2019-09-062019-09-161.94592973109233.43468033571640.76505876899697
ATOM 2019-09-162019-09-303.43468033571642.2026392041515-0.35870620003651
ATOM 2019-09-302020-02-132.20263920415155.14889223872651.3376012871386
ATOM 2020-02-132020-03-135.14889223872651.6092393792935-0.68745910679779
ATOM 2020-03-132020-08-241.60923937929358.46691847583144.2614412652196
ATOM 2020-08-242020-09-248.46691847583143.8591658027208-0.54420657128839
ATOM 2020-09-242021-05-093.859165802720829.3560069371426.6068270807243
ATOM 2021-05-092021-05-2429.35600693714211.871411675093-0.59560536620283
ATOM 2021-05-242021-06-0411.87141167509316.6065004272310.39886484284537
ATOM 2021-06-042021-06-2316.6065004272318.918121897706-0.4629740361743
ATOM 2021-06-232021-09-208.91812189770643.8449740431053.9163909785068
ATOM 2021-09-202021-12-1843.84497404310521.31157999908-0.51393334209463


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Cosmos by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Cosmos past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Cosmos quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://www.atomicproject.org/ 282769907.57016 224985304.57015 PoW/PoS Scrypt





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $16199.79 -2.1 -50.1 57.9 311419.7 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1172.02 -3.4 -33.1 46.2 141273.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 53.6 -5.4 65426.5 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $294.56 -5.8 -14.8 24.2 48121.6 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.0 35.2 20.1 44355.6 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -21.6 -5.6 22415.1 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.381 -6.2 -30.1 -109.6 19141.9 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0953 -8.1 -62.8 62.3 13076.6 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.306 -3.7 -50.8 97.2 10715.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.821 -4.2 -35.4 -183.1 7282.3 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.16 -4.3 -65.7 -74.9 6066.1 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000904 -4.3 43.3 -23.0 5327.6 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.1 -20.2 -14.3 5186.8 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $20.52 -2.2 -35.6 -175.2 5163.4 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $71.92 -6.7 45.9 83.6 5156.2 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0530 -1.3 -0.6 161.6 4879.1 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $13.35 -6.3 -83.1 111.1 4841.7 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.27 -4.0 -0.6 -68.5 3964.6 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.83 -8.4 24.2 -69.5 3575.7 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $16168.02 -1.9 -37.2 -75.9 3520.3 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $9.71 -4.4 -58.1 55.7 2840.1 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $19.10 -5.0 -49.2 53.7 2636.9 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $135.09 -2.2 26.1 -10.4 2452.2 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0877 -3.2 -49.9 -94.6 2252.1 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $109.60 -2.9 -88.3 28.1 2110.7 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.234 -5.9 -35.4 -77.7 1667.0 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $112.14 -7.5 -51.0 -216.4 1630.7 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0628 -3.4 -16.0 155.7 1587.2 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.22 -4.5 -57.1 39.4 1381.8 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0183 -4.1 72.0 29.6 1323.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.53 -6.7 -20.5 79.1 1275.8 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0484 -4.0 -43.8 146.1 1197.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $42.10 -3.5 -29.1 -5.2 1004.5 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.899 -4.2 -116.4 6.7 975.4 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 5.3 41.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.911 -5.4 -72.3 -135.8 910.5 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $0.971 -3.3 -55.2 -26.7 884.2 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.161 -8.2 -10.7 47.7 863.4 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $59.80 -3.6 -25.5 -22.8 846.7 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $42.71 6.5 -34.7 -105.1 818.7 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $6.24 -8.5 -44.4 -104.1 817.8 HT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 22.0 -80.6 808.8 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -16.5 -10.3 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.389 -4.6 -43.3 6.7 704.9 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.76 -2.5 -18.7 117.3 657.3 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000664178 -3.2 -7.8 6.4 627.4 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $646.70 -1.0 -51.6 -18.5 582.4 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.208 -3.7 -52.3 83.4 579.7 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.88 -4.0 435.5 25.2 570.7 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.61 -1.9 -2.4 37.6 525.5 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $39.48 -5.3 -21.0 16.1 514.3 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.197 3.7 304.8 -211.0 500.7 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $6.59 -5.6 18.4 -153.3 464.7 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0609 -7.4 -59.9 -6.6 451.2 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $8.98 -5.4 31.4 -32.2 449.8 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $39.66 -5.0 -71.2 74.8 435.9 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 90.6 -1.8 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $1.64 -3.0 -31.7 -22.5 395.0 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.681 -4.0 -48.5 -25.2 380.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 1.4 93.0 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -38.4 194.1 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.224 -4.6 -9.4 101.8 333.3 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0218 -6.2 -23.5 -2.5 330.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.516 -4.4 -24.4 -87.2 317.8 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -29.9 32.1 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 90.0 24.3 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.633 -5.8 6.6 -1.1 302.1 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 83.2 6.9 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.296 -4.6 -16.4 51.9 295.9 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0328 0.5 57.7 101.6 295.8 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 82.9 -1.5 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.233 -4.6 -66.5 -16.1 290.2 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 61.6 -41.8 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 41.9 39.9 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0473 -4.7 -63.1 29.6 280.9 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -19.2 -144.7 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $19.26 -4.5 -14.6 87.5 280.2 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.52 1.5 -28.1 -116.0 275.7 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.823 -11.8 -38.8 99.3 275.1 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -8.6 113.7 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -26.7 6.5 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $38.20 -2.7 74.4 -255.1 259.1 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.35 5.5 5.8 -33.4 258.6 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $1.54 -5.5 -60.3 -224.4 255.2 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 -11.6 -6.3 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0211 -6.6 -37.7 17.5 251.8 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $36.38 -5.4 -25.7 46.6 249.4 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 0.8 25.3 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.36 -1.7 -60.7 -151.9 236.1 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $25.48 -3.7 -70.1 111.7 229.1 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.239 -0.5 -2.2 -73.9 227.3 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $5.88 -3.3 -51.6 -45.0 221.8 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.09 -5.0 -32.6 -4.4 218.8 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
SingularityNET historical data $0.250 6.7 149.6 101.5 216.8 AGI price prediction 2025,2030
Golem historical data $0.216 -2.5 -3.6 51.8 215.6 GLM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $82.36 -3.5 -10.7 -246.0 212.5 GNO price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219