DENT


historical data - DENT datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Dent cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Dent and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Dent .


Social media historical data for Dent - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Dent or DENT is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Dent or DENT is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Dent or DENT. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Dent

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Dent - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Dent, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Dent and DENT in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Dent:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
DENT 2023-02-0381
DENT 2023-02-0291
DENT 2023-02-0176
DENT 2023-01-3191
DENT 2023-01-3065
DENT 2023-01-2948
DENT 2023-01-2879
DENT 2023-01-27135
DENT 2023-01-2660
DENT 2023-01-2581
DENT 2023-01-2480
DENT 2023-01-2391
DENT 2023-01-2282
DENT 2023-01-2162
DENT 2023-01-2045


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Dent

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Dent and DENT:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Dent:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
DENT 2023-02-030.30144
DENT 2023-02-020.67986
DENT 2023-02-010.74542
DENT 2023-01-310.47397
DENT 2023-01-300.46707
DENT 2023-01-290.57939
DENT 2023-01-280.30016
DENT 2023-01-270.26021
DENT 2023-01-260.22345
DENT 2023-01-250.46963
DENT 2023-01-240.36324
DENT 2023-01-230.55483
DENT 2023-01-220.68178
DENT 2023-01-210.46395
DENT 2023-01-20-0.00246


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Dent and DENT

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Dent and DENT in given hour:

top, buy, big, hour, last, performing, altcoins, chart, periods, analyst, next, strongest, adx, cryptotrends, our, bag, look, soon, chr, mcandlestacrypto, week, target, doge, group, alert, sell, pump, crypto, price, btc, 🚀, dent,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Dent and DENT:

dent, 🚀, btc, price, crypto, pump, sell, alert, group, mcandlestacrypto, soon, chr, week, target, doge, bag, look, our, cryptotrends, adx, strongest, analyst, next, periods, chart, altcoins, performing, last, hour, big, buy, top,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Dent and DENT

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Dent:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Dent support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Dent:



See current support resistance levels data for Dent:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
DENT 0.000788930.00079462210.11839634420099
DENT 0.00079462210.00080031420.090791815567777
DENT 0.00080031420.00080600630.17875181150636
DENT 0.00080600630.00081169840.19156671453169
DENT 0.00081169840.00081739050.23591300873889
DENT 0.00081739050.00082308260.12050830915322
DENT 0.00082308260.00082877470.0868393722666
DENT 0.00082877470.00083446680
DENT 0.00083446680.00084015890
DENT 0.00084015890.0008458510.041313506532184
DENT 0.0008458510.00085154310.038588736990664
DENT 0.00085154310.00085723520.039017062671292
DENT 0.00085723520.00086292730
DENT 0.00086292730.00086861940.035509574801943
DENT 0.00086861940.00087431150
DENT 0.00087431150.00088000360.036723319211526
DENT 0.00088000360.00088569570
DENT 0.00088569570.00089138780
DENT 0.00089138780.00089707990
DENT 0.00089707990.0009027720
DENT 0.0009027720.00090846410.06406288451065
DENT 0.00090846410.00091415620
DENT 0.00091415620.00091984830
DENT 0.00091984830.00092554040
DENT 0.00092554040.00093123250
DENT 0.00093123250.00093692460
DENT 0.00093692460.00094261670
DENT 0.00094261670.00094830880.010042887162996
DENT 0.00094830880.00095400090
DENT 0.00095400090.0009596930
DENT 0.0009596930.00096538510.0092220636503314
DENT 0.00096538510.00097107720
DENT 0.00097107720.00097676930
DENT 0.00097676930.00098246140
DENT 0.00098246140.00098815350
DENT 0.00098815350.00099384560
DENT 0.00099384560.00099953770
DENT 0.00099953770.00100522980
DENT 0.00100522980.00101092190
DENT 0.00101092190.0010166140
DENT 0.0010166140.00102230610
DENT 0.00102230610.00102799820
DENT 0.00102799820.00103369030
DENT 0.00103369030.00103938240
DENT 0.00103938240.00104507450
DENT 0.00104507450.00105076660
DENT 0.00105076660.00105645870
DENT 0.00105645870.00106215080
DENT 0.00106215080.00106784290.035503579752486
DENT 0.00106784290.0010735350.028227522850212
DENT 0.0010735350.00107922710.097567365929337
DENT 0.00107922710.00108491920.10228362047089
DENT 0.00108491920.00109061130.13195071328372
DENT 0.00109061130.00109630340.17838837493028
DENT 0.00109630340.00110199550.22545958296123
DENT 0.00110199550.00110768760.261202451145
DENT 0.00110768760.00111337970.21884405016591
DENT 0.00111337970.00111907180.22448072270634
DENT 0.00111907180.00112476390.20205322251577
DENT 0.00112476390.0011304560.37235568431565
DENT 0.0011304560.00113614810.33987530235995
DENT 0.00113614810.00114184020.61056184715803
DENT 0.00114184020.00114753230.29264600745479
DENT 0.00114753230.00115322440.34059790023362
DENT 0.00115322440.00115891650.32335103126223
DENT 0.00115891650.00116460860.25749270341468
DENT 0.00116460860.00117030070.16095368104718
DENT 0.00117030070.00117599280.07348112860407
DENT 0.00117599280.00118168490.059302940572372
DENT 0.00118168490.0011873770.33289565926384
DENT 0.0011873770.00119306910.344307445602
DENT 0.00119306910.00119876120.60343432699047
DENT 0.00119876120.00120445330.64799258648494
DENT 0.00120445330.00121014540.74685960772886
DENT 0.00121014540.00121583751
DENT 0.00121583750.00122152960.71919132713084
DENT 0.00122152960.00122722170.29396020776448
DENT 0.00122722170.00123291380.53491707916104
DENT 0.00123291380.00123860590.53529425434118
DENT 0.00123860590.0012442980.4080970246972
DENT 0.0012442980.00124999010.33575148660231
DENT 0.00124999010.00125568220.36868369206913
DENT 0.00125568220.00126137430.059166495423208
DENT 0.00126137430.00126706640.17147105748345
DENT 0.00126706640.00127275850.22167333996494
DENT 0.00127275850.00127845060.33843824144107
DENT 0.00127845060.00128414270.20928441803379
DENT 0.00128414270.00128983480.13991344911764
DENT 0.00128983480.00129552690.049177479336888
DENT 0.00129552690.0013012190.11818578994516
DENT 0.0013012190.00130691110.10013098871266
DENT 0.00130691110.00131260320.055328382349315
DENT 0.00131260320.00131829530.049577160712787
DENT 0.00131829530.00132398740.015936055014868
DENT 0.00132398740.00132967950.0051203799328053
DENT 0.00132967950.00133537160
DENT 0.00133537160.00134106370.020019426503518
DENT 0.00134106370.00134675580
DENT 0.00134675580.00135244790


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Dent

Dent historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Dent:





See current trendlines data for Dent:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Dent

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Dent has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Dent:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
DENT 2017-11-142017-11-150.00057345801463340.00037075236112170
DENT 2017-11-142017-11-140.00057345801463340.00057345801463340
DENT 2017-11-152017-11-240.00037075236112170.00087469224862141.3592358143723
DENT 2017-11-242017-11-290.00087469224862140.0005640755749428-0.35511538391721
DENT 2017-11-292017-12-120.00056407557494280.00266928780442753.7321456964312
DENT 2017-12-122017-12-130.00266928780442750.0015512748308506-0.41884317297014
DENT 2017-12-132017-12-170.00155127483085060.0149021291586868.6063759060117
DENT 2017-12-172017-12-200.0149021291586860.0090232145523722-0.39450165434158
DENT 2017-12-202017-12-250.00902321455237220.0343409292611162.8058420379783
DENT 2017-12-252017-12-300.0343409292611160.017398451564145-0.49336107267648
DENT 2017-12-302018-01-090.0173984515641450.100600106720094.7821298837545
DENT 2018-01-092018-01-160.100600106720090.034005438376662-0.66197413218181
DENT 2018-01-162018-01-170.0340054383766620.0517708936522350.52242982662929
DENT 2018-01-172018-02-060.0517708936522350.019031899199587-0.63238225464232
DENT 2018-02-062018-02-260.0190318991995870.0311406521048460.63623460687106
DENT 2018-02-262018-03-310.0311406521048460.0090993016939803-0.70779989887995
DENT 2018-03-312018-04-240.00909930169398030.0139733670756940.53565268474818
DENT 2018-04-242018-05-290.0139733670756940.0062219187311924-0.55473017365908
DENT 2018-05-292018-06-050.00622191873119240.00910920661754150.46405104455547
DENT 2018-06-052018-07-060.00910920661754150.0031432065616426-0.65494178652291
DENT 2018-07-062018-07-070.00314320656164260.00730641378155831.3245095854407
DENT 2018-07-072018-08-170.00730641378155830.0016572002161728-0.77318555098048
DENT 2018-08-172018-09-020.00165720021617280.00322953393099650.94878922865151
DENT 2018-09-022018-10-120.00322953393099650.0019428260537872-0.39841906129541
DENT 2018-10-122018-10-310.00194282605378720.00278069284103970.43126186496173
DENT 2018-10-312018-11-050.00278069284103970.0008446349615755-0.69625017581601
DENT 2018-11-052018-11-090.00084463496157550.00287462906733892.4033981519979
DENT 2018-11-092018-12-150.00287462906733890.0008372558909224-0.70874298168234
DENT 2018-12-152019-01-050.00083725589092240.00132987587341740.58837445975123
DENT 2019-01-052019-04-260.00132987587341740.0006778325584186-0.49030389078586
DENT 2019-04-262019-06-250.00067783255841860.00257770362608142.8028619222648
DENT 2019-06-252019-11-250.00257770362608140.0001506973101421-0.94153815488432
DENT 2019-11-252020-02-130.00015069731014210.00025409499274170.68612825605249
DENT 2020-02-132020-03-130.00025409499274178.0576469691627E-5-0.68288840003417
DENT 2020-03-132020-08-118.0576469691627E-50.00034825682883593.3220661089858
DENT 2020-08-112020-11-050.00034825682883590.000166265953372-0.52257661701059
DENT 2020-11-052021-02-220.0001662659533720.002321996274835512.965554749747
DENT 2021-02-222021-03-010.00232199627483550.0015055542107328-0.35161213346931
DENT 2021-03-012021-04-060.00150555421073280.01935785510275111.857627420356
DENT 2021-04-062021-04-240.0193578551027510.006987724268795-0.63902383648889
DENT 2021-04-242021-04-280.0069877242687950.011624184660470.66351507491216
DENT 2021-04-282021-05-240.011624184660470.0030214495695058-0.74007212912053
DENT 2021-05-242021-05-270.00302144956950580.0046380453627380.53503980657093
DENT 2021-05-272021-07-210.0046380453627380.0016235002480399-0.6499602481073
DENT 2021-07-212021-08-150.00162350024803990.00817946223647514.0381650673293
DENT 2021-08-152021-09-220.00817946223647510.0036014417271886-0.55969700414674
DENT 2021-09-222021-11-030.00360144172718860.00769412478847361.1364013001759
DENT 2021-11-032021-12-140.00769412478847360.0032277320279035-0.58049393314508
DENT 2021-12-142021-12-270.00322773202790350.00467833682008410.44941921437103


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Dent by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Dent past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23362.00 -0.3 -98.5 58.4 450518.3 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1661.87 1.1 -118.6 42.6 200300.2 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -135.1 -162.5 68077.5 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $329.91 1.2 -10.2 -81.6 44529.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -5.3 -209.8 42000.9 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.411 -0.5 -67.8 -37.1 20877.9 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.411 -0.1 -36.3 7.7 16275.0 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.402 0.1 -108.6 -445.4 14074.9 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0944 2.6 -68.7 -68.9 12955.8 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.23 4.2 -82.5 39.9 11059.7 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $41.34 4.4 89.8 -29.0 10179.5 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $24.57 0.9 -68.7 57.3 9151.5 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000141 13.3 96.8 55.5 8355.4 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.91 2.1 -41.2 25.2 8271.3 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $99.01 0.3 -93.1 87.3 7150.5 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0638 -0.6 -49.7 -70.9 5859.4 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $7.26 3.1 16.5 110.2 5463.6 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $7.26 0.0 -36.6 49.5 5096.2 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $14.81 -1.0 -14.3 195.7 4327.9 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23333.00 -0.3 -21.5 -12.2 4113.1 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $23.41 0.4 -81.7 71.6 3260.6 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.44 2.4 -46.6 111.4 3210.0 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $173.91 -0.1 -72.0 114.1 3153.5 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $137.19 -1.0 -45.8 113.6 2647.9 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0932 0.6 -102.5 179.2 2452.0 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.60 1.5 38.3 76.2 2120.8 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $2.48 1.2 -94.9 -203.0 2115.4 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $144.05 -0.5 13.3 -67.8 2096.1 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0824 2.0 -10.8 -141.6 2080.6 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.269 4.4 -49.1 -7.7 1943.1 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0718 4.4 -23.7 -181.3 1870.2 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0248 0.5 -45.5 -25.8 1794.8 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.631 3.7 -12.5 74.2 1754.1 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.781 0.2 -38.3 -83.6 1423.6 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $90.19 1.8 -20.6 108.7 1286.9 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.10 0.6 -93.4 11.5 1203.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $45.77 1.4 -9.1 -97.6 1144.3 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.11 1.1 -59.0 -55.3 1104.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.15 2.7 -59.3 29.1 1060.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.15 0.0 -14.7 -94.1 948.6 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 25.3 -40.4 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.65 -1.4 -22.8 59.4 917.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0989 3.9 -58.5 49.6 878.3 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.78 9.5 104.6 85.6 877.0 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $8.76 1.4 -12.3 74.6 854.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $43.37 0.5 -55.8 25.0 835.1 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.146 3.0 -43.9 63.1 777.0 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -20.8 91.1 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.36 5.1 -24.5 -13.0 739.9 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000748585 0.4 -11.1 -69.2 710.6 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $61.45 -0.2 -33.8 -14.0 683.9 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.242 3.9 -31.7 -73.8 674.7 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.53 0.9 -3.9 -99.3 657.0 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $714.33 6.0 -33.5 56.8 646.0 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.87 1.3 -90.1 83.5 625.7 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $12.27 4.2 -15.8 95.5 617.2 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $46.66 0.5 64.8 -27.4 600.7 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.409 1.8 -74.9 -39.3 509.7 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0303 4.3 -15.6 -27.3 487.5 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.477 3.1 -43.8 -159.6 477.2 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.22 -2.2 -51.0 99.5 465.8 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.809 1.2 27.8 214.8 453.3 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.569 2.3 -15.9 -60.1 448.8 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.280 4.5 -63.2 304.8 418.6 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.03 -0.9 -6.9 -87.9 409.5 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 1.2 36.5 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.790 2.7 -22.9 185.1 384.7 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -3.9 -57.7 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0314 7.0 -68.0 -38.9 374.8 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $53.81 -0.2 -20.0 -170.0 369.0 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0406 1.0 68.5 -34.9 365.5 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0584 -5.9 -62.9 66.6 351.3 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -5.3 134.9 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.32 2.2 -19.2 79.4 343.3 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -12.7 122.2 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $37.94 1.3 -47.7 17.5 340.5 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0276 10.7 211.4 18.3 339.6 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
Fetch.ai historical data $0.327 16.5 -49.2 -42.6 339.4 FET price prediction 2025,2030
Injective Protocol historical data $4.20 16.3 86.5 -29.9 326.7 INJ price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -12.1 -116.9 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -4.3 85.5 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $118.87 1.4 -18.4 -37.8 308.1 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.50 0.9 168.7 41.1 308.1 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $17.44 1.9 -19.6 1.7 306.0 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.56 2.6 -37.0 -7.4 300.5 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -64.9 274.0 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 66.5 39.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.81 1.8 -23.9 55.7 293.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 19.0 34.6 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0306 1.5 12.6 12.2 287.8 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.85 -3.1 -71.6 184.0 284.9 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -16.3 68.7 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.287 1.8 -40.1 106.9 282.6 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $7.12 2.3 -22.1 -136.9 278.4 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $2.30 7.0 -22.4 9.7 276.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -40.2 -178.9 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 190.1 72.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -33.7 148.3 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219