HBAR


historical data - HBAR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Hedera cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Hedera and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Hedera .


Social media historical data for Hedera - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Hedera or HBAR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Hedera or HBAR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Hedera or HBAR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Hedera

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Hedera - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Hedera , for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Hedera and HBAR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Hedera :

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
HBAR 2023-02-021327
HBAR 2023-02-011771
HBAR 2023-01-311224
HBAR 2023-01-301255
HBAR 2023-01-291315
HBAR 2023-01-281648
HBAR 2023-01-272004
HBAR 2023-01-261617
HBAR 2023-01-251912
HBAR 2023-01-242207
HBAR 2023-01-232339
HBAR 2023-01-222553
HBAR 2023-01-214346
HBAR 2023-01-204539
HBAR 2023-01-192649


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Hedera

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Hedera and HBAR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Hedera :

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
HBAR 2023-02-020.42820
HBAR 2023-02-010.32462
HBAR 2023-01-310.34579
HBAR 2023-01-300.37510
HBAR 2023-01-290.29362
HBAR 2023-01-280.52279
HBAR 2023-01-270.53538
HBAR 2023-01-260.33907
HBAR 2023-01-250.27850
HBAR 2023-01-240.24299
HBAR 2023-01-230.38535
HBAR 2023-01-220.45235
HBAR 2023-01-210.46798
HBAR 2023-01-200.34835
HBAR 2023-01-190.33599


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Hedera and HBAR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Hedera and HBAR in given hour:

price, ♨, top, long, live, buy, mint, btc, next, bullish, timeframe, trade, asset, risk, good, new, factor, side, one, still, eth, signal, last, current, 🚀, first, project, time, week, public, transactions, just, matic, strongest, periods, strong, let, smarter, today, mcandlestacrypto, friends, hours, lcx, ready, looking, day, bull, move, prices, can,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Hedera and HBAR:

you, never, enough, crypto, get, would, hbar, i, the, xrp, hedera, hbarbarians, s, *, drop, what, it, part, m, like, people, this, market, right, real, nft, qnt, days, how, that, don, community, see, flawed, collection, going, network, 🔥, and, know, soon, hashgraph, falling, there, t, need, way, will, take, wedge,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Hedera and HBAR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Hedera :

News Published
Best Anonymous Bitcoin Wallet
(source: https://coindoo.com/best-anonymous-bitcoin-wallet/)
31 h 54 min ago
Hedera HBAR Aave AAVE and Orbeon Protocol ORBN Will They Explode In 2023
(source: https://usethebitcoin.com/hedera-hbar-aave-aave-and-orbeon-protocol-orbn-will-they-explode-in-2023/?utm_source=rss&utm_medium=rss&utm_campaign=hedera-hbar-aave-aave-and-orbeon-protocol-orbn-will-they-explode-in-2023)
33 h 45 min ago
2


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Hedera support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Hedera :



See current support resistance levels data for Hedera :

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
HBAR 0.035982380.03652033620.029182792918948
HBAR 0.03652033620.03705829240.052855467323895
HBAR 0.03705829240.03759624860.066214230413603
HBAR 0.03759624860.03813420480.056151096655933
HBAR 0.03813420480.0386721610.1866599187956
HBAR 0.0386721610.03921011720.12663045940311
HBAR 0.03921011720.03974807340.058221772650986
HBAR 0.03974807340.04028602960.028000285255049
HBAR 0.04028602960.04082398580.042984261315102
HBAR 0.04082398580.0413619420.029713874402252
HBAR 0.0413619420.04189989820.037437297681994
HBAR 0.04189989820.04243785440.068679017791075
HBAR 0.04243785440.04297581060.082633182890447
HBAR 0.04297581060.04351376680.083923007960961
HBAR 0.04351376680.0440517230.2580897116712
HBAR 0.0440517230.04458967920.17580982376859
HBAR 0.04458967920.04512763540.097071447858109
HBAR 0.04512763540.04566559160.098314408396846
HBAR 0.04566559160.04620354780.14049500872221
HBAR 0.04620354780.0467415040.23674908349697
HBAR 0.0467415040.04727946020.30508553554427
HBAR 0.04727946020.04781741640.31244276037914
HBAR 0.04781741640.04835537260.3218554763841
HBAR 0.04835537260.04889332880.31721899388113
HBAR 0.04889332880.0494312850.43869771372927
HBAR 0.0494312850.04996924120.20881947862894
HBAR 0.04996924120.05050719740.21249134393038
HBAR 0.05050719740.05104515360.19184332395421
HBAR 0.05104515360.05158310980.16483325220203
HBAR 0.05158310980.0521210660.13707152157173
HBAR 0.0521210660.05265902220.12420045316073
HBAR 0.05265902220.05319697840.061257168329151
HBAR 0.05319697840.05373493460.10204017774258
HBAR 0.05373493460.05427289080.061604527257335
HBAR 0.05427289080.0548108470.065015637025662
HBAR 0.0548108470.05534880320.097895529787827
HBAR 0.05534880320.05588675940.088360889926255
HBAR 0.05588675940.05642471560.072377613711666
HBAR 0.05642471560.05696267180.089874948246453
HBAR 0.05696267180.0575006280.34912159936192
HBAR 0.0575006280.05803858420.48435796177584
HBAR 0.05803858420.05857654040.51289431181086
HBAR 0.05857654040.05911449660.50518036157615
HBAR 0.05911449660.05965245280.7246430089695
HBAR 0.05965245280.0601904090.76498751037642
HBAR 0.0601904090.06072836520.8811103874277
HBAR 0.06072836520.06126632140.71003720587212
HBAR 0.06126632140.06180427761
HBAR 0.06180427760.06234223380.77634663276339
HBAR 0.06234223380.062880190.59286669036465
HBAR 0.062880190.06341814620.57928388004574
HBAR 0.06341814620.06395610240.79095190235007
HBAR 0.06395610240.06449405860.54538595549425
HBAR 0.06449405860.06503201480.54701215466808
HBAR 0.06503201480.0655699710.50443791827209
HBAR 0.0655699710.06610792720.58094193765641
HBAR 0.06610792720.06664588340.4094731552876
HBAR 0.06664588340.06718383960.34907435892586
HBAR 0.06718383960.06772179580.33899977566599
HBAR 0.06772179580.0682597520.40041665057138
HBAR 0.0682597520.06879770820.59007131448213
HBAR 0.06879770820.06933566440.57730032560708
HBAR 0.06933566440.06987362060.39543391255156
HBAR 0.06987362060.07041157680.35334877593692
HBAR 0.07041157680.0709495330.32925638751322
HBAR 0.0709495330.07148748920.33318508816771
HBAR 0.07148748920.07202544540.42649279077415
HBAR 0.07202544540.07256340160.45464896224832
HBAR 0.07256340160.07310135780.29576864482266
HBAR 0.07310135780.0736393140.25888519087552
HBAR 0.0736393140.07417727020.37836962618936
HBAR 0.07417727020.07471522640.25987270450593
HBAR 0.07471522640.07525318260.17784222823138
HBAR 0.07525318260.07579113880.16347371309139
HBAR 0.07579113880.0763290950.19406798890907
HBAR 0.0763290950.07686705120.11057509848814
HBAR 0.07686705120.07740500740.1568921244804
HBAR 0.07740500740.07794296360.12193670828627
HBAR 0.07794296360.07848091980.15510450385666
HBAR 0.07848091980.0790188760.12513225816543
HBAR 0.0790188760.07955683220.1028874552585
HBAR 0.07955683220.08009478840.070510297499721
HBAR 0.08009478840.08063274460.047015576128008
HBAR 0.08063274460.08117070080.088122227211892
HBAR 0.08117070080.0817086570.065383096633701
HBAR 0.0817086570.08224661320.090378210508641
HBAR 0.08224661320.08278456940.07980423247193
HBAR 0.08278456940.08332252560.035878464590204
HBAR 0.08332252560.08386048180.024189803750122
HBAR 0.08386048180.0843984380.0051789556219146
HBAR 0.0843984380.08493639420
HBAR 0.08493639420.08547435040.0076745429307066
HBAR 0.08547435040.08601230660.00077195529903697
HBAR 0.08601230660.08655026280.004483083674234
HBAR 0.08655026280.0870882190.0094187375974776
HBAR 0.0870882190.08762617520.011565590452617
HBAR 0.08762617520.08816413140.020214996250437
HBAR 0.08816413140.08870208760.025608024656988
HBAR 0.08870208760.08924004380.022834896665673


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Hedera

Hedera historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Hedera :





See current trendlines data for Hedera :

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Hedera

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Hedera has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Hedera :

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-270.114403155619160.0289428055214690
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-180.114403155619160.114403155619160
HBAR 2019-09-272019-10-060.0289428055214690.0418826637039180.44708375533432
HBAR 2019-10-062020-01-030.0418826637039180.010077358924666-0.75939068737589
HBAR 2020-01-032020-02-130.0100773589246660.0693236899472175.8791526098702
HBAR 2020-02-132020-02-270.0693236899472170.032691186324848-0.52842691510306
HBAR 2020-02-272020-03-070.0326911863248480.0583927933639930.786193770509
HBAR 2020-03-072020-03-130.0583927933639930.026662300429428-0.54339741441674
HBAR 2020-03-132020-08-180.0266623004294280.05610830674181.1044060654223
HBAR 2020-08-182020-11-040.05610830674180.028532088543807-0.49148191772911
HBAR 2020-11-042021-04-140.0285320885438070.3999399485780813.017198494391
HBAR 2021-04-142021-04-250.399939948578080.24500064364526-0.38740642309848
HBAR 2021-04-252021-05-150.245000643645260.34413813733160.40464176832893
HBAR 2021-05-152021-07-210.34413813733160.16026827380172-0.53429086632356
HBAR 2021-07-212021-09-160.160268273801720.508837684086532.1749121146463
HBAR 2021-09-162021-09-220.508837684086530.30358011167362-0.40338516354461
HBAR 2021-09-222021-11-130.303580111673620.459217790246760.51267415943395
HBAR 2021-11-132021-12-140.459217790246760.22699700621356-0.50568769103744
HBAR 2021-12-142021-12-240.226997006213560.330649218554540.45662369768638


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Hedera by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Hedera past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Hedera quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://hedera.com/ 50000000000 15018941582.149 PoS - https://hash-hash.info/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $23650.00 -1.0 9.2 -98.7 454527.3 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1672.06 -0.4 -20.2 3.1 200604.3 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.0 -73.2 97.6 68055.0 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $334.16 1.5 -50.8 56.9 44647.6 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.2 -5.0 70.1 42394.3 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.410 -1.3 -33.6 165.1 20768.1 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 -20.1 63.9 15856.4 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.407 0.2 -103.7 258.3 14224.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0928 -1.2 -92.0 125.0 12758.0 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.25 0.8 -95.0 0.5 11164.2 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $41.40 2.4 555.0 150.7 10230.3 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $24.95 -1.8 -29.7 135.6 9258.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $7.09 4.7 -60.7 29.8 8454.0 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000125 -2.6 -145.0 -102.1 7350.4 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $100.19 -0.2 -55.3 -11.3 7215.9 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0641 -1.0 -75.0 168.4 5863.1 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $7.24 0.3 -10.7 190.8 5435.8 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 0.0 36.0 -42.9 5102.6 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $15.29 3.4 -68.2 -0.6 4478.2 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $23609.00 -0.9 -32.8 -46.3 4154.2 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $23.21 -0.6 -55.1 -119.6 3224.6 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $173.75 -2.9 -71.8 120.4 3148.4 Is XMR a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.37 0.3 -24.2 -123.3 3139.7 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $138.97 -1.3 -27.6 -33.5 2675.0 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0932 -0.9 -80.4 -44.1 2444.9 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.69 -1.0 -38.7 20.0 2144.9 Is FIL a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $2.51 -1.2 -103.7 -58.4 2131.0 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $145.88 -2.9 -39.4 50.2 2114.5 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0813 -0.7 -27.6 -45.7 2049.4 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.270 2.4 -54.5 -44.5 1944.2 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0702 0.6 203.1 -316.6 1815.3 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0249 0.1 -112.3 41.5 1797.2 Is VET a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.648 1.9 -53.4 14.6 1796.3 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.791 -1.1 -51.7 70.3 1436.9 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $91.29 0.0 -13.6 -46.0 1296.3 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.10 0.0 -87.9 -26.4 1198.1 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $46.19 -0.2 -42.0 93.7 1144.0 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.12 1.8 -65.3 -105.9 1122.7 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.14 0.9 -23.0 -58.1 1047.8 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.3 -8.5 96.4 948.2 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 80.9 41.5 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.76 -3.0 -16.4 -55.7 929.5 Is HT a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0990 0.6 -53.6 17.8 883.6 Is GRT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $8.78 0.3 -26.3 82.7 853.0 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $43.57 -1.1 -30.7 -33.3 839.5 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.61 -2.3 -57.5 -72.4 814.7 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.145 -1.2 -65.8 84.7 770.0 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -22.2 14.8 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.37 3.3 -21.7 -6.0 737.1 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000750318 -0.5 -11.5 66.6 708.6 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $63.68 1.7 -57.8 -139.6 706.5 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.54 -0.4 -2.2 63.3 658.8 Is GT a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.238 -0.4 -72.3 -5.6 658.5 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.94 2.3 -65.1 -125.2 628.6 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $693.67 -1.2 -78.2 141.0 623.8 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $12.39 0.7 -52.1 -6.4 619.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $47.29 0.5 -79.7 -17.8 608.5 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.413 -4.8 -77.1 -26.1 512.0 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.471 -2.0 -42.5 183.4 470.5 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0290 -0.5 -4.2 -125.2 464.7 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.21 3.8 -73.2 31.2 463.4 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.821 -2.2 31.2 152.0 458.1 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.566 2.8 -35.0 224.6 447.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.06 -0.6 -25.6 -72.7 422.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.274 -0.5 -62.5 -80.0 407.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 7.8 -66.6 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.790 0.9 -22.9 64.6 383.2 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $55.06 0.9 -19.6 61.7 376.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.7 -54.2 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0600 5.2 44.9 -70.9 360.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0399 0.3 10.7 6.9 357.5 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0300 -0.9 -50.9 177.9 356.3 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.0292 16.7 26.8 -27.0 349.3 Is ONE a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $38.39 1.3 -57.2 111.7 344.6 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -7.2 96.0 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 2.4 76.9 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.16 -2.2 -19.2 46.6 340.7 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Fetch.ai history csv download $0.324 10.8 -37.8 3.5 340.3 Is FET a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -4.7 -234.0 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 -4.3 78.9 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $119.19 -1.6 33.7 96.4 308.0 Is GNO a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.43 -1.1 168.7 -4.9 307.7 Is NXM a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.58 6.0 -15.8 17.3 303.2 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $17.31 -1.0 -10.1 32.1 302.4 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Injective Protocol history csv download $3.80 2.7 -21.8 37.7 296.3 Is INJ a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -57.8 172.3 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 66.3 -34.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0308 -0.4 -34.3 28.5 289.9 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.78 -1.4 -21.7 10.1 289.9 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 -30.4 110.6 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.88 8.7 -44.4 -80.3 285.4 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -22.9 -66.0 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.289 -2.3 -34.2 -25.2 283.3 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $7.11 -2.1 -60.8 -65.8 278.2 Is BAL a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -38.8 182.3 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 190.1 -43.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $2.19 -4.8 -49.7 14.9 267.8 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -51.7 -68.1 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219