HBAR


historical data - HBAR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Hedera cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Hedera and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Hedera .


Social media historical data for Hedera - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Hedera or HBAR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Hedera or HBAR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Hedera or HBAR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Hedera

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Hedera - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Hedera , for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Hedera and HBAR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Hedera :

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
HBAR 2022-01-204226
HBAR 2022-01-192889
HBAR 2022-01-182298
HBAR 2022-01-172564
HBAR 2022-01-162285
HBAR 2022-01-151804
HBAR 2022-01-141942
HBAR 2022-01-132122
HBAR 2022-01-122389
HBAR 2022-01-112088
HBAR 2022-01-102735
HBAR 2022-01-092795
HBAR 2022-01-082197
HBAR 2022-01-072393
HBAR 2022-01-062309


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Hedera

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Hedera and HBAR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Hedera :

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
HBAR 2022-01-200.19589
HBAR 2022-01-190.03664
HBAR 2022-01-180.08166
HBAR 2022-01-170.01289
HBAR 2022-01-16-0.04704
HBAR 2022-01-150.04360
HBAR 2022-01-140.20694
HBAR 2022-01-130.26188
HBAR 2022-01-120.12059
HBAR 2022-01-110.02993
HBAR 2022-01-100.17386
HBAR 2022-01-090.03561
HBAR 2022-01-080.23010
HBAR 2022-01-070.21386
HBAR 2022-01-060.13523


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Hedera and HBAR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Hedera and HBAR in given hour:

degen, rich, top, made, advice, buy, really, bullish, this, earning, call, ceek, thanks, subscribe, last, funds, coins, atom, profit, for, monster, the, find, with, long, follow, best, amazing, profits, excited, recommendation, like, money, nft, thnx, avg, always, earlier, know, i, xmon, average, stable, world, new, cosmos, calls, energized, deposit, min,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Hedera and HBAR:

short, ✅, going, s, have, full, pockets, constantly, t, time, get, btc, hedera, right, exit, symbol, position, hbar, entry, congratz, roe, upset, 👏, see, hashgraph, crypto, price, it, they, you, bitcoin, eth, futures, sadness, summertime, now, current, market, one, sad, real, go, xrp, what, still, crazy, gem, great, would, depression,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Hedera and HBAR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Hedera :

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Hedera support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Hedera :



See current support resistance levels data for Hedera :

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
HBAR 0.141613981991570.145824698838650.0071991361353465
HBAR 0.145824698838650.150035415685730.0018740059568857
HBAR 0.150035415685730.154246132532820.0037252235385761
HBAR 0.154246132532820.15845684937990.024660913131137
HBAR 0.15845684937990.162667566226980.044535882430177
HBAR 0.162667566226980.166878283074070.10455158211467
HBAR 0.166878283074070.171088999921150.26294819529802
HBAR 0.171088999921150.175299716768230.30493713361637
HBAR 0.175299716768230.179510433615320.30564307241954
HBAR 0.179510433615320.18372115046240.3744210000083
HBAR 0.18372115046240.187931867309480.39030202609767
HBAR 0.187931867309480.192142584156570.33026110791095
HBAR 0.192142584156570.196353301003650.28319000547586
HBAR 0.196353301003650.200564017850730.23440445363084
HBAR 0.200564017850730.204774734697820.26298732668184
HBAR 0.204774734697820.20898545154490.36602268834991
HBAR 0.20898545154490.213196168391980.35503294484891
HBAR 0.213196168391980.217406885239070.2288404390529
HBAR 0.217406885239070.221617602086150.15695244660489
HBAR 0.221617602086150.225828318933230.1623065560485
HBAR 0.225828318933230.230039035780320.14476156086878
HBAR 0.230039035780320.23424975262740.094971874672113
HBAR 0.23424975262740.238460469474480.1162243725837
HBAR 0.238460469474480.242671186321570.10906064957337
HBAR 0.242671186321570.246881903168650.28916074016754
HBAR 0.246881903168650.251092620015730.30159075165456
HBAR 0.251092620015730.255303336862820.40955020597314
HBAR 0.255303336862820.25951405370990.41991574924329
HBAR 0.25951405370990.263724770556980.42751920072798
HBAR 0.263724770556980.267935487404070.41875218692766
HBAR 0.267935487404070.272146204251150.4818754226166
HBAR 0.272146204251150.276356921098230.5706518025173
HBAR 0.276356921098230.280567637945310.4019734495774
HBAR 0.280567637945310.28477835479240.50380159503412
HBAR 0.28477835479240.288989071639480.37601698537449
HBAR 0.288989071639480.293199788486560.27550422629075
HBAR 0.293199788486560.297410505333650.30933973375348
HBAR 0.297410505333650.301621222180730.28932847169314
HBAR 0.301621222180730.305831939027810.47153782214346
HBAR 0.305831939027810.31004265587490.52965604609665
HBAR 0.31004265587490.314253372721980.57673289981803
HBAR 0.314253372721980.318464089569060.48148479715877
HBAR 0.318464089569060.322674806416150.50023703716114
HBAR 0.322674806416150.326885523263230.65429376636073
HBAR 0.326885523263230.331096240110310.67292106832632
HBAR 0.331096240110310.33530695695740.82219372268178
HBAR 0.33530695695740.339517673804480.8019955894086
HBAR 0.339517673804480.343728390651560.5845442220325
HBAR 0.343728390651560.347939107498650.55118448186824
HBAR 0.347939107498650.352149824345730.58698042342692
HBAR 0.352149824345730.356360541192810.77234759810628
HBAR 0.356360541192810.36057125803990.70643803028052
HBAR 0.36057125803990.364781974886980.65310488461699
HBAR 0.364781974886980.368992691734060.72378724698664
HBAR 0.368992691734060.373203408581150.80148521697812
HBAR 0.373203408581150.377414125428230.8901114526551
HBAR 0.377414125428230.381624842275310.8024145855725
HBAR 0.381624842275310.38583555912240.95879200156977
HBAR 0.38583555912240.390046275969481
HBAR 0.390046275969480.394256992816560.98838664466339
HBAR 0.394256992816560.398467709663650.79792899945919
HBAR 0.398467709663650.402678426510730.88540414045223
HBAR 0.402678426510730.406889143357810.7836435559568
HBAR 0.406889143357810.41109986020490.52563293624738
HBAR 0.41109986020490.415310577051980.58272032383124
HBAR 0.415310577051980.419521293899060.71562380438205
HBAR 0.419521293899060.423732010746150.6746029528452
HBAR 0.423732010746150.427942727593230.44489556550368
HBAR 0.427942727593230.432153444440310.33461415182691
HBAR 0.432153444440310.43636416128740.52832088399592
HBAR 0.43636416128740.440574878134480.45559063997576
HBAR 0.440574878134480.444785594981560.3327385654818
HBAR 0.444785594981560.448996311828650.29895296114637
HBAR 0.448996311828650.453207028675730.17568085962006
HBAR 0.453207028675730.457417745522810.27830146936594
HBAR 0.457417745522810.461628462369890.22076999134928
HBAR 0.461628462369890.465839179216980.21979122650989
HBAR 0.465839179216980.470049896064060.16016366897707
HBAR 0.470049896064060.474260612911140.17192138171447
HBAR 0.474260612911140.478471329758230.060450369960823
HBAR 0.478471329758230.482682046605310.020178829210444
HBAR 0.482682046605310.486892763452390.047526941457099
HBAR 0.486892763452390.491103480299480.07834512827533
HBAR 0.491103480299480.495314197146560.0823882004412
HBAR 0.495314197146560.499524913993640.053138597949148
HBAR 0.499524913993640.503735630840730.054933382116364
HBAR 0.503735630840730.507946347687810.034633998059316
HBAR 0.507946347687810.512157064534890.026158894804676
HBAR 0.512157064534890.516367781381980.028291143825094
HBAR 0.516367781381980.520578498229060.057869120695058
HBAR 0.520578498229060.524789215076140.092332032564626
HBAR 0.524789215076140.528999931923230.14576740819567
HBAR 0.528999931923230.533210648770310.10527296634469
HBAR 0.533210648770310.537421365617390.025735303939813
HBAR 0.537421365617390.541632082464480.036550742247263
HBAR 0.541632082464480.545842799311560
HBAR 0.545842799311560.550053516158640.030194145818994
HBAR 0.550053516158640.554264233005730.012874685263309
HBAR 0.554264233005730.558474949852810.0066274757024614


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Hedera

Hedera historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Hedera :





See current trendlines data for Hedera :

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
HBAR 2021-12-01 00:00:000.3577892022-01-21 00:00:000.32712342857142857


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Hedera

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Hedera has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Hedera :

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-270.114403155619160.0289428055214690
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-180.114403155619160.114403155619160
HBAR 2019-09-272019-10-060.0289428055214690.0418826637039180.44708375533432
HBAR 2019-10-062020-01-030.0418826637039180.010077358924666-0.75939068737589
HBAR 2020-01-032020-02-130.0100773589246660.0693236899472175.8791526098702
HBAR 2020-02-132020-02-270.0693236899472170.032691186324848-0.52842691510306
HBAR 2020-02-272020-03-070.0326911863248480.0583927933639930.786193770509
HBAR 2020-03-072020-03-130.0583927933639930.026662300429428-0.54339741441674
HBAR 2020-03-132020-08-180.0266623004294280.05610830674181.1044060654223
HBAR 2020-08-182020-11-040.05610830674180.028532088543807-0.49148191772911
HBAR 2020-11-042021-04-140.0285320885438070.3999399485780813.017198494391
HBAR 2021-04-142021-04-250.399939948578080.24500064364526-0.38740642309848
HBAR 2021-04-252021-05-150.245000643645260.34413813733160.40464176832893
HBAR 2021-05-152021-07-210.34413813733160.16026827380172-0.53429086632356
HBAR 2021-07-212021-09-160.160268273801720.508837684086532.1749121146463
HBAR 2021-09-162021-09-220.508837684086530.30358011167362-0.40338516354461
HBAR 2021-09-222021-11-130.303580111673620.459217790246760.51267415943395


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Hedera by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Hedera past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Hedera quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://hedera.com/ 50000000000 15018941582.149 PoS - https://hash-hash.info/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $36450.00 -10.5 160.5 3.4 694498.9 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $2567.16 -14.7 151.8 -126.4 308333.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $2567.16 0.0 85.6 -183.8 78437.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $383.19 -13.2 -16.3 73.9 64737.9 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $383.19 0.0 406.4 34.5 43121.7 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.12 -11.1 -81.9 -64.1 36213.1 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $111.67 -12.6 20.3 -30.5 35513.1 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.638 -11.6 -48.0 -19.8 30604.6 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $64.83 -15.7 64.8 -84.2 26522.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $19.76 -14.2 35.8 -60.3 21346.8 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.143 -8.0 -58.2 -9.9 19062.3 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.999 0.1 -6.5 167.9 14344.3 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000222 -16.0 91.8 -91.5 12304.3 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.70 -13.3 -33.0 -43.4 11791.0 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $34.45 -11.9 -41.8 -117.1 9996.7 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $36469.00 -10.5 99.2 2.5 9711.0 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.364 -16.5 -10.5 -145.8 9289.1 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.364 0.0 29.9 41.0 9216.3 Is DAI a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $13.15 -13.7 -28.9 31.7 8271.8 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $114.22 -12.6 -44.5 -3.3 7974.4 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.03 -12.7 -6.6 25.9 6787.7 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0611 -9.8 -90.6 46.7 6235.8 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $314.82 -12.2 -64.3 -52.3 6000.7 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.28 -15.6 -77.3 -48.5 5837.1 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $12.71 -12.3 -36.5 -64.5 5805.1 Is UNI a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.62 -12.8 -11.5 -70.8 5707.9 Is OKB a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $38.32 -15.0 -31.0 -169.4 5366.8 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.205 -12.0 -24.1 -67.1 5093.7 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.235 -9.7 -64.7 -76.1 4422.7 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0579 -14.9 -0.7 5.2 3892.3 Is VET a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $26.03 -11.3 -23.4 -66.5 3463.6 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $3.40 -17.7 7.3 -26.6 3426.8 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $21.97 -16.1 10.1 -84.3 3359.1 Is FIL a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.52 -4.9 -13.3 103.8 3317.1 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $172.51 -8.8 -17.8 -36.3 3134.7 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.23 -15.5 -37.6 -31.8 2987.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.35 -9.5 6.9 -61.0 2948.3 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $139.05 -16.4 -17.4 76.5 2856.8 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00270 -1.3 -39.3 18.0 2510.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.214 -18.0 -61.3 -61.2 2507.1 Is ONE a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.857 -15.9 -22.1 -7.8 2396.1 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.37 -10.2 -34.4 -8.3 2336.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $8.89 -13.5 -12.1 -77.4 2333.1 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.436 -12.7 -30.5 -118.8 2321.7 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $170.62 -14.3 -43.7 -40.2 2318.0 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $214.04 -10.6 -76.4 -18.9 1932.4 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.160 -12.8 26.8 131.1 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $95.18 -8.5 132.9 -43.5 1806.9 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -27.3 63.1 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $1.73 -18.4 -56.5 -139.9 1629.3 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $1798.24 -5.4 -46.4 -150.4 1621.4 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $32.06 -19.5 -26.4 -16.1 1588.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $113.59 -14.4 -3.9 -214.1 1536.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.16 -5.9 0.6 179.6 1443.3 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.999 0.0 34.7 -79.3 1421.2 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $3.62 -10.2 -24.2 -104.4 1417.9 Is CELO a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $19.60 -14.1 -38.5 -183.2 1380.1 Is NEO a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $16.84 -13.3 -22.6 293.2 1297.5 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $103.28 -13.9 -8.1 -33.0 1249.0 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.809 -11.3 -20.7 -15.8 1219.0 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $106.08 -12.5 -38.4 -152.5 1122.7 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $2.63 -14.6 -17.0 84.9 1118.3 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.867 -18.2 -25.5 17.1 1088.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $1.92 -12.7 -64.0 -138.0 1076.7 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $10.90 -14.4 -9.7 81.2 1068.3 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.198 -15.7 -37.4 -69.9 1062.9 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $6.22 -19.2 -63.9 68.7 997.3 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $6.23 -11.4 -2.3 -18.0 983.4 Is GT a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $4.94 -15.0 -19.2 -95.9 963.0 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $25748.00 -18.0 -23.0 -80.9 925.3 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $139.58 -13.6 -55.1 8.1 890.9 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0969 -12.1 4.8 -85.9 877.0 Is XEM a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $1.84 -9.8 -41.0 -249.0 861.3 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.18 -12.0 -11.3 -98.9 840.2 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.989 -0.8 -23.3 14.9 823.4 Is FEI a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0854 -15.0 -20.1 43.3 814.9 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -46.3 -97.6 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $53.84 -18.5 -53.0 -45.9 741.5 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0683 -13.9 -99.2 88.0 719.4 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0489 -14.6 -74.9 -132.8 678.8 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $36412.00 -10.6 -1.4 31.2 668.4 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $4.72 -9.9 -14.8 -116.1 667.4 Is OMG a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.02 -8.9 -16.1 -24.8 647.3 Is SYS a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $6.17 -12.5 -0.7 -86.3 638.8 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $24.84 -17.8 -13.2 -94.7 620.8 Is LPT a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $87.13 -13.3 -6.9 83.6 600.5 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.264 -14.6 -31.2 -124.8 597.2 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0727 -11.3 -16.2 -108.1 597.0 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.47 -12.4 19.0 -149.0 596.6 Is BNT a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.294 -16.2 -35.7 12.4 569.0 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $3.80 -7.5 -56.5 -176.1 566.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.756 -14.2 -73.0 -132.1 540.0 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0106 -13.5 -38.6 -102.2 534.9 Is SC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $30.11 -12.8 -53.3 -31.8 533.9 Is BTG a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0231 -11.4 -47.2 -95.1 532.1 Is IOST a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.548 -5.0 7.8 -79.6 524.0 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $280.86 -16.2 -28.6 -107.4 522.7 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $1.01 -15.1 41.2 -62.7 522.2 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.