HBAR


historical data - HBAR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Hedera cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Hedera and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Hedera .


Social media historical data for Hedera - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Hedera or HBAR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Hedera or HBAR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Hedera or HBAR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Hedera

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Hedera - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Hedera , for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Hedera and HBAR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Hedera :

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
HBAR 2022-06-28863
HBAR 2022-06-27889
HBAR 2022-06-26694
HBAR 2022-06-25636
HBAR 2022-06-241190
HBAR 2022-06-231085
HBAR 2022-06-22787
HBAR 2022-06-21999
HBAR 2022-06-201082
HBAR 2022-06-19872
HBAR 2022-06-181199
HBAR 2022-06-171045
HBAR 2022-06-16664
HBAR 2022-06-151027
HBAR 2022-06-141011


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Hedera

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Hedera and HBAR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Hedera :

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
HBAR 2022-06-280.31041
HBAR 2022-06-270.37494
HBAR 2022-06-260.19166
HBAR 2022-06-250.18981
HBAR 2022-06-240.45230
HBAR 2022-06-230.41358
HBAR 2022-06-220.20749
HBAR 2022-06-210.36214
HBAR 2022-06-200.19750
HBAR 2022-06-19-0.20362
HBAR 2022-06-18-0.01136
HBAR 2022-06-170.16213
HBAR 2022-06-160.20913
HBAR 2022-06-150.24862
HBAR 2022-06-140.08550


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Hedera and HBAR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Hedera and HBAR in given hour:

buy, hbarbarians, good, new, still, projects, nft, 🔥, live, crypto, hbarnft, hederanft, *, nfts, project, access, next, best, join, entry, time, great, lcx, i, signal, people, build, hold, little, today, profits, via, chan, ready, late, m, thank, get, last, world, 🚨, trading, utility, bought, coming, really, days, could, amazing, hashgraph,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Hedera and HBAR:

like, price, the, know, hbar, btc, see, s, eth, you, hedera, xrp, one, bitcoin, sell, market, would, t, staking, it, going, ecosystem, need, many, qnt, much, real, soon, this, and, day, sol, hcandlestacrypto, community, want, defi, big, easy, use, network, also, think, anyone, rsi, drop, adx, testnet, hederanfts, top, way,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Hedera and HBAR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Hedera :

News Published
REV3AL NFT and Digital Asset Authentication Technology Launches on KuCoin June 30th
(source: https://www.livebitcoinnews.com/rev3al-nft-and-digital-asset-authentication-technology-launches-on-kucoin-june-30th/)
10 h 41 min ago
REV3AL NFT and Digital Asset Authentication Technology Launches on KuCoin June 30th
(source: https://www.newsbtc.com/news/company/rev3al-nft-and-digital-asset-authentication-technology-launches-on-kucoin-june-30th/)
10 h 41 min ago
2


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Hedera support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Hedera :



See current support resistance levels data for Hedera :

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
HBAR 0.0590030.063195190.085449728775573
HBAR 0.063195190.067387380.35139686201874
HBAR 0.067387380.071579570.35890487460199
HBAR 0.071579570.075771760.39933554070213
HBAR 0.075771760.079963950.12208893923952
HBAR 0.079963950.084156140.1331516513283
HBAR 0.084156140.088348330.17387058659539
HBAR 0.088348330.092540520.54711683492731
HBAR 0.092540520.096732710.34961865207614
HBAR 0.096732710.10092490.40825416557084
HBAR 0.10092490.105117090.33915036315916
HBAR 0.105117090.109309280.12578023999323
HBAR 0.109309280.113501470.074771629086237
HBAR 0.113501470.117693660.1467348987073
HBAR 0.117693660.121885850.05432441285559
HBAR 0.121885850.126078040
HBAR 0.126078040.130270230.082375463658583
HBAR 0.130270230.134462420.098042259793542
HBAR 0.134462420.138654610.14160528464254
HBAR 0.138654610.14284680.18147452054543
HBAR 0.14284680.147038990.18765767901309
HBAR 0.147038990.151231180.091310451881732
HBAR 0.151231180.155423370.038894703325337
HBAR 0.155423370.159615560.035747188472341
HBAR 0.159615560.163807750.037284208810182
HBAR 0.163807750.167999940.036332887817739
HBAR 0.167999940.172192130.15801831917489
HBAR 0.172192130.176384320.047829887411506
HBAR 0.176384320.180576510.039471900111686
HBAR 0.180576510.18476870.074872707368663
HBAR 0.18476870.188960890.075333302077355
HBAR 0.188960890.193153080.20660065694121
HBAR 0.193153080.197345270.32706584523051
HBAR 0.197345270.201537460.74566331764959
HBAR 0.201537460.205729650.63578478889406
HBAR 0.205729650.209921840.82085046965746
HBAR 0.209921840.214114030.98816969501831
HBAR 0.214114030.218306220.8407065091228
HBAR 0.218306220.222498410.82427202113958
HBAR 0.222498410.22669061
HBAR 0.22669060.230882790.76176963444378
HBAR 0.230882790.235074980.59176243987356
HBAR 0.235074980.239267170.54138894014658
HBAR 0.239267170.243459360.52087093005697
HBAR 0.243459360.247651550.77873645466687
HBAR 0.247651550.251843740.80700990918235
HBAR 0.251843740.256035930.83841006804104
HBAR 0.256035930.260228120.8237397501389
HBAR 0.260228120.264420310.60845113590205
HBAR 0.264420310.26861250.46896920221191
HBAR 0.26861250.272804690.48903688752639
HBAR 0.272804690.276996880.55198499224895
HBAR 0.276996880.281189070.49264758674427
HBAR 0.281189070.285381260.53880179128556
HBAR 0.285381260.289573450.41072737552303
HBAR 0.289573450.293765640.32437541753327
HBAR 0.293765640.297957830.34020114856064
HBAR 0.297957830.302150020.30719013488022
HBAR 0.302150020.306342210.45522604739566
HBAR 0.306342210.31053440.39865971284605
HBAR 0.31053440.314726590.38844364599448
HBAR 0.314726590.318918780.39831915826115
HBAR 0.318918780.323110970.29764924962892
HBAR 0.323110970.327303160.37540019557333
HBAR 0.327303160.331495350.39601178888297
HBAR 0.331495350.335687540.46038036586112
HBAR 0.335687540.339879730.34355539291412
HBAR 0.339879730.344071920.20038761307108
HBAR 0.344071920.348264110.075156037022304
HBAR 0.348264110.35245630.16880678418163
HBAR 0.35245630.356648490.2462994692623
HBAR 0.356648490.360840680.25294989980111
HBAR 0.360840680.365032870.29707112077828
HBAR 0.365032870.369225060.19128190567985
HBAR 0.369225060.373417250.13780920963898
HBAR 0.373417250.377609440.063208707188593
HBAR 0.377609440.381801630.086003312869723
HBAR 0.381801630.385993820.3181657864329
HBAR 0.385993820.390186010.31951115496007
HBAR 0.390186010.39437820.48970362790917
HBAR 0.39437820.398570390.39737272415597
HBAR 0.398570390.402762580.32088473604241
HBAR 0.402762580.406954770.18992234843576
HBAR 0.406954770.411146960.16380681167521
HBAR 0.411146960.415339150.1996897168638
HBAR 0.415339150.419531340.36169142006656
HBAR 0.419531340.423723530.31141391699796
HBAR 0.423723530.427915720.2062355277801
HBAR 0.427915720.432107910.22905181869956
HBAR 0.432107910.43630010.42101022819584
HBAR 0.43630010.440492290.28332548430948
HBAR 0.440492290.444684480.21470512801302
HBAR 0.444684480.448876670.29612950735551
HBAR 0.448876670.453068860.16471256895778
HBAR 0.453068860.457261050.15228374156688
HBAR 0.457261050.461453240.12809141690039
HBAR 0.461453240.465645430.1333114612564
HBAR 0.465645430.469837620.068852089175457
HBAR 0.469837620.474029810.046887154943344


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Hedera

Hedera historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Hedera :





See current trendlines data for Hedera :

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
HBAR 2022-05-17 00:00:000.1079752022-06-29 00:00:000.07932983333333332
HBAR 2022-05-19 00:00:000.0993722022-06-29 00:00:000.03908150000000002


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Hedera

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Hedera has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Hedera :

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-270.114403155619160.0289428055214690
HBAR 2019-09-182019-09-180.114403155619160.114403155619160
HBAR 2019-09-272019-10-060.0289428055214690.0418826637039180.44708375533432
HBAR 2019-10-062020-01-030.0418826637039180.010077358924666-0.75939068737589
HBAR 2020-01-032020-02-130.0100773589246660.0693236899472175.8791526098702
HBAR 2020-02-132020-02-270.0693236899472170.032691186324848-0.52842691510306
HBAR 2020-02-272020-03-070.0326911863248480.0583927933639930.786193770509
HBAR 2020-03-072020-03-130.0583927933639930.026662300429428-0.54339741441674
HBAR 2020-03-132020-08-180.0266623004294280.05610830674181.1044060654223
HBAR 2020-08-182020-11-040.05610830674180.028532088543807-0.49148191772911
HBAR 2020-11-042021-04-140.0285320885438070.3999399485780813.017198494391
HBAR 2021-04-142021-04-250.399939948578080.24500064364526-0.38740642309848
HBAR 2021-04-252021-05-150.245000643645260.34413813733160.40464176832893
HBAR 2021-05-152021-07-210.34413813733160.16026827380172-0.53429086632356
HBAR 2021-07-212021-09-160.160268273801720.508837684086532.1749121146463
HBAR 2021-09-162021-09-220.508837684086530.30358011167362-0.40338516354461
HBAR 2021-09-222021-11-130.303580111673620.459217790246760.51267415943395
HBAR 2021-11-132021-12-140.459217790246760.22699700621356-0.50568769103744
HBAR 2021-12-142021-12-240.226997006213560.330649218554540.45662369768638


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Hedera by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Hedera past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Hedera quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://hedera.com/ 50000000000 15018941582.149 PoS - https://hash-hash.info/





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20132.00 -1.0 -85.3 -29.4 384124.1 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1107.34 -4.4 -159.5 43.9 134494.7 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.1 -110.3 103.1 66891.0 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.1 -55.7 21.5 55645.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $219.43 -5.7 12.9 -35.3 35828.4 Is BNB a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 18.3 137.6 17550.1 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.330 -3.4 -124.1 34.6 15967.5 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.467 -1.7 -173.8 17.5 15791.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $34.02 -5.7 -39.7 9.9 11665.8 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0689 1.5 -39.4 -23.4 9146.7 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $7.07 -5.4 -113.8 -32.4 7967.2 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 0.0 -26.6 -168.0 6336.3 Is DAI a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000104 1.4 -72.6 -84.3 6130.2 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0646 -4.1 -64.0 -150.1 5979.4 Is TRX a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $5.91 3.1 -29.0 65.9 5520.0 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20107.00 -0.9 -64.3 -3.6 5298.1 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.497 -2.8 -35.5 -37.2 3983.0 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $53.37 0.1 -158.0 -30.3 3771.2 Is LTC a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.90 -3.8 -1.0 -64.2 3375.0 Is FTT a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $12.06 1.6 19.9 3.7 3093.2 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.118 -3.0 -10.7 -46.3 2974.5 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.111 -4.2 -51.8 58.0 2769.7 Is XLM a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.46 -0.3 -144.0 24.2 2513.3 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.15 1.4 -48.8 17.6 2352.4 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $120.04 1.6 -78.9 -26.5 2181.7 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $7.32 -2.7 67.7 -138.9 2140.4 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.300 -4.9 26.1 -126.9 2074.5 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $15.20 -3.7 -34.9 165.6 2063.3 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $106.09 0.2 -153.6 1.5 2027.2 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0500 -4.2 -81.3 65.2 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0229 -5.0 -52.5 63.4 1656.2 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0650 -3.4 89.5 -115.1 1381.9 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.49 -4.5 -135.8 2.3 1331.8 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.882 -3.0 -32.8 -12.1 1326.7 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.23 -3.9 -102.4 14.5 1230.2 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.46 -1.8 23.9 15.2 1229.5 Is FIL a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 29.7 35.4 1204.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $50.67 -5.2 -24.6 -107.0 1145.3 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $57.29 -1.3 -52.7 7.1 1093.4 Is BSV a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $9.97 -3.9 -9.3 -94.7 974.2 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 52.1 -195.2 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.939 -1.9 -16.8 2.2 939.1 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $59.90 -5.1 -36.6 -159.7 834.8 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $922.29 -3.6 -12.1 -113.6 832.0 Is MKR a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000846881 -8.8 -12.1 -87.1 790.0 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.02 -3.7 28.6 -115.7 775.5 Is HT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -10.6 -260.2 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.271 -3.6 -58.2 -134.9 753.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $58.07 -3.0 -65.6 77.0 731.9 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0978 -4.4 157.2 53.6 722.9 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $53.64 -7.3 -55.3 -185.3 719.4 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.261 -4.6 -73.1 22.5 663.5 Is FTM a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.65 -5.5 -76.0 -131.7 609.9 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.09 -3.8 -9.5 -5.2 606.6 Is GT a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.385 1.0 -98.4 19.9 576.8 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0395 -6.2 -28.6 173.0 574.6 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.49 5.5 -30.8 26.4 563.3 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.102 -3.8 -61.4 -63.9 544.8 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $5.32 -4.7 -45.3 133.4 532.9 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.529 -3.0 -42.9 111.6 493.8 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $45.15 -4.2 -72.7 -60.8 488.9 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.391 -1.9 -67.3 0.8 488.0 Is LRC a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.05 -7.3 -69.2 -136.4 458.5 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $8.98 -4.5 -35.8 87.1 450.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $49.15 -3.6 -88.2 84.3 441.8 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.86 -7.9 -40.7 -127.4 405.6 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.884 -2.5 -4.1 -137.2 392.1 Is CELO a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.717 -5.7 -55.9 1.9 391.7 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.997 0.7 -19.1 283.9 359.8 Is FEI a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0393 -4.3 50.9 -61.7 353.5 Is XEM a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 -50.0 -39.6 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.4 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -39.2 252.3 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.609 -4.9 65.3 84.9 342.4 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $48.06 -2.3 -6.4 -108.9 329.5 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.880 -7.5 -62.4 -104.3 326.7 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.06 -3.0 -7.3 -82.3 325.6 Is DCR a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0137 -2.9 46.2 -44.3 319.2 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.49 2.9 35.8 67.7 319.1 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
iExec RLC history csv download $4.44 -6.7 -52.0 -23.2 316.4 Is RLC a good long-term investment
StormX history csv download $0.0337 0.1 -45.9 116.8 315.6 Is STMX a good long-term investment
0x history csv download $0.371 15.5 160.4 2.9 315.5 Is ZRX a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 -28.9 27.7 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.722 3.4 -14.2 120.9 305.7 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.86 -3.7 43.8 -8.4 298.6 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $115.10 -3.6 -27.4 -98.3 297.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -55.6 54.3 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Venus history csv download $25.93 -2.8 -10.0 299.5 295.8 Is XVS a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 23.5 89.5 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $16.04 -5.1 -38.1 418.9 280.9 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -19.3 40.0 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.380 1.6 5.8 -111.8 275.2 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 52.9 76.5 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219