IOTX


historical data - IOTX datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for IoTeX cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for IoTeX and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for IoTeX .


Social media historical data for IoTeX - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention IoTeX or IOTX. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of IoTeX

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of IoTeX - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of IoTeX, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of IoTeX and IOTX in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
IOTX 2022-11-28609
IOTX 2022-11-27481
IOTX 2022-11-26539
IOTX 2022-11-25769
IOTX 2022-11-24758
IOTX 2022-11-23883
IOTX 2022-11-22714
IOTX 2022-11-21865
IOTX 2022-11-20727
IOTX 2022-11-19708
IOTX 2022-11-18608
IOTX 2022-11-17432
IOTX 2022-11-16295
IOTX 2022-11-15425
IOTX 2022-11-14689


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of IoTeX

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of IoTeX and IOTX:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
IOTX 2022-11-280.79660
IOTX 2022-11-270.78249
IOTX 2022-11-260.66518
IOTX 2022-11-250.66346
IOTX 2022-11-240.71599
IOTX 2022-11-230.73189
IOTX 2022-11-220.67933
IOTX 2022-11-210.59801
IOTX 2022-11-200.48514
IOTX 2022-11-190.43489
IOTX 2022-11-180.40915
IOTX 2022-11-170.47485
IOTX 2022-11-160.24819
IOTX 2022-11-150.11475
IOTX 2022-11-140.04991


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about IoTeX and IOTX

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about IoTeX and IOTX in given hour:

price, btc, iotx, week, next, top, target, analyst, wluna, hours, move, like, lunc, don, miss, guys, buy, trade, still, market, looking, iotex_io, ready, mcandlestacrypto, periods, alert, one, stop, syscoin, adx, check, cryptotrends, weakest, wbstream_com, loss, sys, hit, entry, bitcoin, eth, trading, forward, most, which, coming, exciting, what, crypto, iotex, events,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts IoTeX and IOTX:

events, iotex, crypto, most, what, exciting, coming, which, forward, trading, eth, sys, bitcoin, entry, one, stop, loss, weakest, cryptotrends, wbstream_com, adx, check, syscoin, hit, mcandlestacrypto, periods, alert, ready, iotex_io, looking, market, still, trade, like, buy, guys, don, miss, lunc, move, hours, wluna, analyst, target, top, next, week, iotx, btc, price,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about IoTeX and IOTX

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about IoTeX:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

IoTeX support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for IoTeX:



See current support resistance levels data for IoTeX:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
IOTX 0.020979470.02180443530.013738303385552
IOTX 0.02180443530.02262940060.035718068193123
IOTX 0.02262940060.02345436590.13787863618317
IOTX 0.02345436590.02427933120.27073716482772
IOTX 0.02427933120.02510429650.60710538139825
IOTX 0.02510429650.02592926180.54888667169877
IOTX 0.02592926180.02675422710.72796341326202
IOTX 0.02675422710.02757919240.79717704317906
IOTX 0.02757919240.02840415770.85688044530899
IOTX 0.02840415770.0292291230.92589466856023
IOTX 0.0292291230.03005408831
IOTX 0.03005408830.03087905360.87840091847993
IOTX 0.03087905360.03170401890.65732463971655
IOTX 0.03170401890.03252898420.66218486402578
IOTX 0.03252898420.03335394950.70720569925308
IOTX 0.03335394950.03417891480.74881124910547
IOTX 0.03417891480.03500388010.80630201293856
IOTX 0.03500388010.03582884540.77826470585322
IOTX 0.03582884540.03665381070.65611945034993
IOTX 0.03665381070.0374787760.42679443597469
IOTX 0.0374787760.03830374130.28684064715966
IOTX 0.03830374130.03912870660.17111703322001
IOTX 0.03912870660.03995367190.5176326097834
IOTX 0.03995367190.04077863720.60772654245681
IOTX 0.04077863720.04160360250.22728533415235
IOTX 0.04160360250.04242856780.1019712911368
IOTX 0.04242856780.04325353310.068628694772226
IOTX 0.04325353310.04407849840.07040168892368
IOTX 0.04407849840.04490346370.050838425340673
IOTX 0.04490346370.0457284290.025620718036623
IOTX 0.0457284290.04655339430.020915570139423
IOTX 0.04655339430.04737835960.014795224996152
IOTX 0.04737835960.04820332490.001007246868826
IOTX 0.04820332490.04902829020.0019724623312001
IOTX 0.04902829020.04985325550.0098293210098127
IOTX 0.04985325550.05067822080.01719066543196
IOTX 0.05067822080.05150318610.032709114851435
IOTX 0.05150318610.05232815140.071202118074508
IOTX 0.05232815140.05315311670.060614229765791
IOTX 0.05315311670.0539780820.085182920339217
IOTX 0.0539780820.05480304730.1241056093025
IOTX 0.05480304730.05562801260.094573228503975
IOTX 0.05562801260.05645297790.027398334195932
IOTX 0.05645297790.05727794320.05196870872416
IOTX 0.05727794320.05810290850.093674362017788
IOTX 0.05810290850.05892787380.17236432864155
IOTX 0.05892787380.05975283910.10327743577293
IOTX 0.05975283910.06057780440.057040347190195
IOTX 0.06057780440.06140276970.10655169223376
IOTX 0.06140276970.0622277350.05889873183074
IOTX 0.0622277350.06305270030.023378729677999
IOTX 0.06305270030.06387766560.012230400060101
IOTX 0.06387766560.06470263090.020708493910471
IOTX 0.06470263090.06552759620.045380274316458
IOTX 0.06552759620.06635256150.052699748754817
IOTX 0.06635256150.06717752680.041349209736421
IOTX 0.06717752680.06800249210.03474427019592
IOTX 0.06800249210.06882745740.08030635874299
IOTX 0.06882745740.06965242270.19350952528868
IOTX 0.06965242270.0704773880.20928233416949
IOTX 0.0704773880.07130235330.098040681253379
IOTX 0.07130235330.07212731860.089005139134756
IOTX 0.07212731860.07295228390.19716543264657
IOTX 0.07295228390.07377724920.30767676035382
IOTX 0.07377724920.07460221450.22652625777813
IOTX 0.07460221450.07542717980.20515148201456
IOTX 0.07542717980.07625214510.1510924137831
IOTX 0.07625214510.07707711040.11966292088337
IOTX 0.07707711040.07790207570.078410515027418
IOTX 0.07790207570.0787270410.088517072801812
IOTX 0.0787270410.07955200630.04900600238882
IOTX 0.07955200630.08037697160.080960216897711
IOTX 0.08037697160.08120193690.087615688649104
IOTX 0.08120193690.08202690220.062202580435872
IOTX 0.08202690220.08285186750.073995579798267
IOTX 0.08285186750.08367683280.10642868132933
IOTX 0.08367683280.08450179810.028144541492636
IOTX 0.08450179810.08532676340.00066134751987314
IOTX 0.08532676340.08615172870.0012028303229317
IOTX 0.08615172870.0869766940.01569784926854
IOTX 0.0869766940.08780165930.0056568299601599
IOTX 0.08780165930.08862662460.0035479554113012
IOTX 0.08862662460.08945158990.029484225439083
IOTX 0.08945158990.09027655520.03437066196021
IOTX 0.09027655520.09110152050.010427902453139
IOTX 0.09110152050.09192648580
IOTX 0.09192648580.09275145110
IOTX 0.09275145110.09357641640.0067084041388013
IOTX 0.09357641640.09440138170.0015813256858779
IOTX 0.09440138170.0952263470.017079762833071
IOTX 0.0952263470.09605131230.036771632434662
IOTX 0.09605131230.09687627760.052856085070637
IOTX 0.09687627760.09770124290.022608454614213
IOTX 0.09770124290.09852620820.016572754319497
IOTX 0.09852620820.09935117350.032774529342538
IOTX 0.09935117350.10017613880.013247260522454
IOTX 0.10017613880.10100110410.012013975418764
IOTX 0.10100110410.10182606940.043906032258705
IOTX 0.10182606940.10265103470.06451980036103


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for IoTeX

IoTeX historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for IoTeX:





See current trendlines data for IoTeX:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of IoTeX

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

IoTeX has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets IoTeX:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
IOTX 2018-05-262018-06-020.0305147886845140.0657412917639951.1544075708234
IOTX 2018-06-022018-08-160.0657412917639950.0091171640584321-0.86131754010612
IOTX 2018-08-162018-09-040.00911716405843210.0158539200497330.73890915509742
IOTX 2018-09-042018-09-090.0158539200497330.010080797631123-0.36414479198201
IOTX 2018-09-092018-10-290.0100807976311230.0222472424585521.2068930726143
IOTX 2018-10-292018-12-150.0222472424585520.0066456003429805-0.70128431173609
IOTX 2018-12-152019-04-070.00664560034298050.0164874482397871.480956932236
IOTX 2019-04-072019-05-100.0164874482397870.0080460442021869-0.51198972180727
IOTX 2019-05-102019-06-180.00804604420218690.0125678192024830.56198734268293
IOTX 2019-06-182019-09-300.0125678192024830.0035186389580032-0.72002788221938
IOTX 2019-09-302019-10-120.00351863895800320.00633540630560520.80052752817825
IOTX 2019-10-122019-10-250.00633540630560520.003802413315311-0.39981539748337
IOTX 2019-10-252019-11-070.0038024133153110.00557805089418740.46697647826093
IOTX 2019-11-072019-12-180.00557805089418740.0032445749524002-0.41833177682527
IOTX 2019-12-182020-02-120.00324457495240020.00677873085654161.0892508128151
IOTX 2020-02-122020-03-190.00677873085654160.0016800088584328-0.7521646907088
IOTX 2020-03-192020-09-130.00168000885843280.0119267181060416.0991995346783
IOTX 2020-09-132020-10-170.0119267181060410.005631035165686-0.52786381671639
IOTX 2020-10-172021-04-100.0056310351656860.0527718177027488.3716015173064
IOTX 2021-04-102021-04-260.0527718177027480.033599772911852-0.36330082277796
IOTX 2021-04-262021-05-010.0335997729118520.0789783537230761.3505621282106
IOTX 2021-05-012021-06-260.0789783537230760.014999642807463-0.81007906470099
IOTX 2021-06-262021-08-130.0149996428074630.112618567878666.5080833139994
IOTX 2021-08-132021-09-220.112618567878660.049500267037809-0.56046087274755
IOTX 2021-09-222021-11-110.0495002670378090.241205940645353.8728209983415
IOTX 2021-11-112021-12-140.241205940645350.10822595143368-0.55131307651827
IOTX 2021-12-142021-12-280.108225951433680.148795789088790.37486237928781


Download historical bull and bear markets data for IoTeX by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on IoTeX past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $16503.34 1.7 -152.3 54.8 317074.1 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1215.34 3.8 114.2 58.9 146313.6 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.000 -0.0 -99.2 -116.0 65359.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $303.92 3.2 -30.3 -27.9 49614.4 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $303.92 0.0 -35.0 12.1 43836.5 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.000 -0.1 147.7 -107.3 22368.2 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.394 2.9 -39.4 -3.4 19806.9 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.103 7.9 -11.9 0.5 14052.3 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.312 2.0 -11.0 -127.3 10926.9 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.842 2.4 -16.1 223.3 7463.6 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.30 2.3 -85.4 -39.6 6217.1 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $76.45 6.2 -55.8 -102.3 5478.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000922 1.8 -117.1 53.5 5429.8 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.000 -0.1 -14.9 -29.0 5182.1 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $20.55 1.2 -10.1 -74.2 5173.8 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0540 2.5 -80.2 -58.1 4977.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $13.67 1.3 -71.6 35.0 4965.0 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.50 4.6 -7.8 -10.6 4143.4 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.82 -2.6 -17.9 -95.7 3564.3 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $16453.08 1.8 -3.0 1.2 3549.0 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $10.15 4.5 7.9 -77.3 2967.2 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $19.80 3.6 -107.6 80.7 2734.7 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $138.65 2.7 46.9 7.6 2513.3 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0891 3.0 -56.2 -91.9 2287.7 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $111.46 3.3 -91.4 4.9 2144.5 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.241 3.4 -4.4 27.4 1714.1 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $114.67 0.9 -100.6 75.6 1665.5 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0643 2.9 -30.4 139.7 1624.4 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.38 4.0 -60.0 11.4 1433.9 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0187 1.7 -76.1 -93.1 1353.5 VET price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.62 5.9 55.4 70.9 1344.3 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0496 2.5 -72.2 -68.2 1224.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $42.80 1.5 -24.5 -85.9 1022.5 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.920 2.5 -76.2 -124.7 997.2 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.955 4.2 -96.7 90.5 955.2 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 72.9 58.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $0.990 2.0 -75.5 2.1 900.3 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $6.89 10.2 -49.9 -52.0 895.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.166 2.4 -66.2 -95.0 886.1 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $62.26 4.2 -3.9 106.3 881.7 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $42.84 8.5 -26.4 -55.2 822.3 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 40.4 -114.0 807.9 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -6.6 76.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.398 2.7 68.5 -95.8 721.9 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.73 -0.4 -3.3 -18.2 654.1 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000684739 2.7 -1.6 -71.9 647.6 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.00 2.8 -21.6 -47.9 628.1 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $656.97 2.9 6.2 39.0 592.3 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.211 0.8 27.9 -80.3 585.3 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.215 13.0 157.3 -192.9 546.7 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $40.41 2.6 -41.6 -51.5 527.0 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.60 -1.4 5.6 38.8 525.2 GT price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $6.75 2.9 -29.8 53.5 475.6 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0632 3.4 -20.1 -80.9 467.1 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.29 3.1 -18.8 -54.5 465.5 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $42.19 6.3 -41.7 64.9 464.9 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $1.68 1.8 2.4 46.5 404.2 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 47.6 100.5 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.661 -1.6 -10.8 -14.9 369.5 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 17.8 -48.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 13.7 142.6 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.228 2.3 18.2 -157.5 339.4 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0223 1.6 -16.3 54.2 337.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.523 0.7 -37.3 55.5 321.9 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -4.4 28.5 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 2.9 90.3 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.913 11.1 175.8 212.9 305.5 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.304 2.6 -73.9 -74.6 303.3 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.241 4.2 -19.3 -120.7 300.9 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $20.61 4.1 -13.6 26.2 300.0 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.632 -3.8 -6.8 -16.1 298.4 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -28.3 -73.5 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0327 3.3 16.7 -49.2 294.9 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 124.2 -57.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 61.6 -81.5 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0485 2.9 -7.8 -52.4 288.1 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -5.2 -6.8 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -10.6 189.6 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -33.7 -64.1 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.43 3.8 -34.6 44.9 270.2 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $39.38 3.2 74.4 -255.1 266.7 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 2.9 0.5 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $1.59 1.9 -53.5 47.1 263.9 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.36 0.7 -12.9 1.9 261.3 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $37.73 4.0 -9.2 28.9 258.7 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0216 2.1 -58.9 131.3 257.1 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 -2.8 -33.0 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 21.6 4.1 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $26.72 4.9 -88.7 40.7 239.7 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.37 0.4 -27.0 124.4 237.2 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.240 2.8 -6.2 -16.6 228.6 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.18 3.8 -34.2 87.2 227.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $5.91 -0.8 -43.5 144.0 223.1 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Golem historical data $0.219 1.9 -3.6 -16.9 219.4 GLM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $84.70 3.1 -9.7 -23.9 218.7 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
SingularityNET historical data $0.250 6.7 198.1 -91.2 216.8 AGI price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219