IOTX


historical data - IOTX datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for IoTeX cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for IoTeX and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for IoTeX .


Social media historical data for IoTeX - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention IoTeX or IOTX. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of IoTeX

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of IoTeX - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of IoTeX, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of IoTeX and IOTX in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
IOTX 2022-01-15739
IOTX 2022-01-14406
IOTX 2022-01-13503
IOTX 2022-01-12378
IOTX 2022-01-11311
IOTX 2022-01-10651
IOTX 2022-01-09588
IOTX 2022-01-08657
IOTX 2022-01-07605
IOTX 2022-01-061221
IOTX 2022-01-05508
IOTX 2022-01-04315
IOTX 2022-01-03573
IOTX 2022-01-02466
IOTX 2022-01-01439


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of IoTeX

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of IoTeX and IOTX:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
IOTX 2022-01-150.68151
IOTX 2022-01-140.27898
IOTX 2022-01-130.38561
IOTX 2022-01-120.74528
IOTX 2022-01-110.83342
IOTX 2022-01-100.54004
IOTX 2022-01-090.86420
IOTX 2022-01-080.87867
IOTX 2022-01-071.27113
IOTX 2022-01-061.55055
IOTX 2022-01-050.29582
IOTX 2022-01-040.40735
IOTX 2022-01-030.64846
IOTX 2022-01-020.71277
IOTX 2022-01-010.72433


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about IoTeX and IOTX

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about IoTeX and IOTX in given hour:

buy, top, coins, last, rich, really, this, made, degen, crypto, iotex, ✅, iotx, the, aave, best, price, cryptocurrency, long, dcr, score, thanks, entry, find, for, advice, position, with, push, galaxy, symbol, going, exit, congratz, 👏, roe, usd, wluna, thnx, past, movers, hrs, trend, omg, deposit, funds, profit, performing, train, adidas,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts IoTeX and IOTX:

get, pockets, full, constantly, spike, usdt, volume, btc, isnt, detected, upset, alerts, increase, mentions, vol, all, right, took, while, dialed, time, except, point, sad, silver, updated, minutes, beta, stage, follow, every, subscribe, metis, you, recommendation, eth, go, period, something, doubts, smth, paper, have, events, short, great, holders, makes, dumping, gem,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about IoTeX and IOTX

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about IoTeX:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

IoTeX support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for IoTeX:



See current support resistance levels data for IoTeX:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
IOTX 0.013117746532280.0155417090669570.019484369324337
IOTX 0.0155417090669570.0179656716016340.042956614559897
IOTX 0.0179656716016340.0203896341363120.25762037409673
IOTX 0.0203896341363120.0228135966709890.17746664618972
IOTX 0.0228135966709890.0252375592056660.15150443593181
IOTX 0.0252375592056660.0276615217403430.039051644485418
IOTX 0.0276615217403430.030085484275020.016351317701744
IOTX 0.030085484275020.0325094468096980.030225839900046
IOTX 0.0325094468096980.0349334093443750.00075184314186339
IOTX 0.0349334093443750.0373573718790521.1743846735839E-10
IOTX 0.0373573718790520.0397813344137290
IOTX 0.0397813344137290.0422052969484060
IOTX 0.0422052969484060.0446292594830840.0091115565045036
IOTX 0.0446292594830840.0470532220177610.0080443443984716
IOTX 0.0470532220177610.0494771845524380.0061352379461367
IOTX 0.0494771845524380.0519011470871150.073627818403552
IOTX 0.0519011470871150.0543251096217920.086505113780112
IOTX 0.0543251096217920.056749072156470.0724409202748
IOTX 0.056749072156470.0591730346911470.068480669959759
IOTX 0.0591730346911470.0615969972258240.20550717594678
IOTX 0.0615969972258240.0640209597605010.37362060735746
IOTX 0.0640209597605010.0664449222951780.48471522461295
IOTX 0.0664449222951780.0688688848298560.70756976653891
IOTX 0.0688688848298560.0712928473645330.75278003965233
IOTX 0.0712928473645330.073716809899210.45423301516231
IOTX 0.073716809899210.0761407724338870.35701348350294
IOTX 0.0761407724338870.0785647349685640.21682942806565
IOTX 0.0785647349685640.0809886975032420.29637122202257
IOTX 0.0809886975032420.0834126600379190.29449591861118
IOTX 0.0834126600379190.0858366225725960.22733860264954
IOTX 0.0858366225725960.0882605851072730.18523263882652
IOTX 0.0882605851072730.090684547641950.081445409879859
IOTX 0.090684547641950.0931085101766280.16652287276188
IOTX 0.0931085101766280.0955324727113050.020577168452047
IOTX 0.0955324727113050.0979564352459820.03852614257677
IOTX 0.0979564352459820.100380397780660.19099403110006
IOTX 0.100380397780660.102804360315340.35186929478607
IOTX 0.102804360315340.105228322850010.37069091977273
IOTX 0.105228322850010.107652285384690.50782829011567
IOTX 0.107652285384690.110076247919370.32946363523577
IOTX 0.110076247919370.112500210454050.40412173193734
IOTX 0.112500210454050.114924172988720.73140923409414
IOTX 0.114924172988720.11734813552340.31381761008512
IOTX 0.11734813552340.119772098058080.47544513535065
IOTX 0.119772098058080.122196060592750.35404078249939
IOTX 0.122196060592750.124620023127430.43771104709312
IOTX 0.124620023127430.127043985662110.97292310182036
IOTX 0.127043985662110.129467948196791
IOTX 0.129467948196790.131891910731460.60455717686379
IOTX 0.131891910731460.134315873266140.24930798047934
IOTX 0.134315873266140.136739835800820.37908954044445
IOTX 0.136739835800820.139163798335490.38447047334913
IOTX 0.139163798335490.141587760870170.25061900187319
IOTX 0.141587760870170.144011723404850.189427050988
IOTX 0.144011723404850.146435685939530.22837556838437
IOTX 0.146435685939530.14885964847420.23823058174466
IOTX 0.14885964847420.151283611008880.34630648034306
IOTX 0.151283611008880.153707573543560.15043531501835
IOTX 0.153707573543560.156131536078230.19265781053319
IOTX 0.156131536078230.158555498612910.21257344529286
IOTX 0.158555498612910.160979461147590.21212689486548
IOTX 0.160979461147590.163403423682270.4257278450441
IOTX 0.163403423682270.165827386216940.2568426534173
IOTX 0.165827386216940.168251348751620.17746886736782
IOTX 0.168251348751620.17067531128630.25441062991061
IOTX 0.17067531128630.173099273820980.1617326752385
IOTX 0.173099273820980.175523236355650.15373547552674
IOTX 0.175523236355650.177947198890330.13554751499477
IOTX 0.177947198890330.180371161425010.16499303818229
IOTX 0.180371161425010.182795123959680.74153931024915
IOTX 0.182795123959680.185219086494360.83116863101851
IOTX 0.185219086494360.187643049029040.6266396120588
IOTX 0.187643049029040.190067011563720.57549760077636
IOTX 0.190067011563720.192490974098390.70388195177385
IOTX 0.192490974098390.194914936633070.63263624269768
IOTX 0.194914936633070.197338899167750.54763991244807
IOTX 0.197338899167750.199762861702420.51251167265992
IOTX 0.199762861702420.20218682423710.34128792705425
IOTX 0.20218682423710.204610786771780.49222337459762
IOTX 0.204610786771780.207034749306460.32510945612047
IOTX 0.207034749306460.209458711841130.32989333785767
IOTX 0.209458711841130.211882674375810.48302649703659
IOTX 0.211882674375810.214306636910490.63255031623423
IOTX 0.214306636910490.216730599445160.44186208923827
IOTX 0.216730599445160.219154561979840.26974027013113
IOTX 0.219154561979840.221578524514520.36505356076252
IOTX 0.221578524514520.22400248704920.5376251851545
IOTX 0.22400248704920.226426449583870.4789044393376
IOTX 0.226426449583870.228850412118550.47953205867562
IOTX 0.228850412118550.231274374653230.29587586004237
IOTX 0.231274374653230.233698337187910.12682140978828
IOTX 0.233698337187910.236122299722580.22829922005132
IOTX 0.236122299722580.238546262257260.25746690987964
IOTX 0.238546262257260.240970224791940.22394312000247
IOTX 0.240970224791940.243394187326610.13609938963347
IOTX 0.243394187326610.245818149861290.20849431761987
IOTX 0.245818149861290.248242112395970.11980784469037
IOTX 0.248242112395970.250666074930650.10412701988277
IOTX 0.250666074930650.253090037465320.075102665398338


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for IoTeX

IoTeX historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for IoTeX:





See current trendlines data for IoTeX:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
IOTX 2021-11-23 00:00:000.1922072022-01-16 00:00:000.11263641176470592
IOTX 2021-12-06 00:00:000.1089592022-01-16 00:00:000.08517899999999998


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of IoTeX

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

IoTeX has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets IoTeX:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
IOTX 2018-05-262018-06-020.0305147886845140.0657412917639951.1544075708234
IOTX 2018-06-022018-08-160.0657412917639950.0091171640584321-0.86131754010612
IOTX 2018-08-162018-09-040.00911716405843210.0158539200497330.73890915509742
IOTX 2018-09-042018-09-090.0158539200497330.010080797631123-0.36414479198201
IOTX 2018-09-092018-10-290.0100807976311230.0222472424585521.2068930726143
IOTX 2018-10-292018-12-150.0222472424585520.0066456003429805-0.70128431173609
IOTX 2018-12-152019-04-070.00664560034298050.0164874482397871.480956932236
IOTX 2019-04-072019-05-100.0164874482397870.0080460442021869-0.51198972180727
IOTX 2019-05-102019-06-180.00804604420218690.0125678192024830.56198734268293
IOTX 2019-06-182019-09-300.0125678192024830.0035186389580032-0.72002788221938
IOTX 2019-09-302019-10-120.00351863895800320.00633540630560520.80052752817825
IOTX 2019-10-122019-10-250.00633540630560520.003802413315311-0.39981539748337
IOTX 2019-10-252019-11-070.0038024133153110.00557805089418740.46697647826093
IOTX 2019-11-072019-12-180.00557805089418740.0032445749524002-0.41833177682527
IOTX 2019-12-182020-02-120.00324457495240020.00677873085654161.0892508128151
IOTX 2020-02-122020-03-190.00677873085654160.0016800088584328-0.7521646907088
IOTX 2020-03-192020-09-130.00168000885843280.0119267181060416.0991995346783
IOTX 2020-09-132020-10-170.0119267181060410.005631035165686-0.52786381671639
IOTX 2020-10-172021-04-100.0056310351656860.0527718177027488.3716015173064
IOTX 2021-04-102021-04-260.0527718177027480.033599772911852-0.36330082277796
IOTX 2021-04-262021-05-010.0335997729118520.0789783537230761.3505621282106
IOTX 2021-05-012021-06-260.0789783537230760.014999642807463-0.81007906470099
IOTX 2021-06-262021-08-130.0149996428074630.112618567878666.5080833139994
IOTX 2021-08-132021-09-220.112618567878660.049500267037809-0.56046087274755
IOTX 2021-09-222021-11-110.0495002670378090.241205940645353.8728209983415


Download historical bull and bear markets data for IoTeX by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on IoTeX past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $43139.00 0.4 -127.4 25.1 817093.7 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $3325.18 0.2 -96.6 397.5 396289.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $496.04 1.1 -47.9 2.1 83354.6 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $496.04 0.0 -81.0 -114.3 78539.6 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $149.22 2.8 -60.7 55.2 46875.8 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.000 -0.0 -37.4 68.0 45410.7 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.36 7.9 2.1 47.6 43729.8 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.782 0.6 98.6 -1.8 37244.1 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $86.89 6.8 40.6 101.9 31280.3 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $28.08 2.7 -44.3 21.9 30170.0 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.182 -3.7 -57.2 73.4 24221.2 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000306 -1.6 -29.4 79.9 16839.2 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $2.33 0.0 -39.6 -31.9 16026.3 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $2.33 0.1 -40.0 2.8 14451.2 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $43.22 8.1 27.2 36.4 12337.7 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $19.55 1.1 -34.3 153.1 12018.8 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.472 2.2 13.0 78.0 11914.5 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $43143.00 0.4 2.0 -13.7 11516.6 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $145.78 -1.6 -70.9 55.3 10120.6 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $145.78 0.0 7.6 111.1 9259.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.40 1.5 51.5 -46.4 9046.6 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $3.24 13.3 38.2 152.1 8229.7 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $16.91 3.1 -31.8 -46.8 7666.9 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $387.52 -0.4 -69.6 74.3 7347.9 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0701 2.6 -123.4 -67.6 7144.3 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $26.02 0.4 30.8 126.0 6837.7 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.262 0.2 -61.6 -15.5 6485.5 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $46.21 2.3 -21.0 -33.3 6400.1 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0788 0.0 13.8 103.0 5257.7 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.281 0.6 27.8 -49.1 5243.2 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $30.17 1.4 4.6 16.4 4457.0 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $32.52 -1.2 -24.4 -130.9 4304.4 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $4.10 0.5 28.7 -66.7 4105.0 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $200.23 -0.5 -5.7 87.4 4080.6 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.350 0.9 17.9 -16.1 4055.2 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.98 0.7 122.7 433.2 3958.2 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $214.23 -4.1 -63.1 -7.9 3873.1 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $4.30 0.0 -3.2 33.5 3755.2 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.75 -1.6 2.2 -161.3 3513.6 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $1.15 0.0 4.4 43.9 3186.8 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $235.67 1.6 -32.7 5.6 3180.5 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.591 1.2 40.6 160.2 3108.9 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $11.87 3.8 28.5 86.4 3074.3 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.90 0.4 -12.0 -156.5 2851.8 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $284.49 0.3 2.4 106.5 2556.1 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $49.22 -2.7 0.1 -119.9 2463.0 AR price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00261 3.8 -36.7 35.3 2438.2 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $2.50 4.2 72.5 251.6 2340.6 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $166.08 -0.4 -48.8 -161.6 2227.0 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $112.98 -0.1 -4.7 124.4 2141.7 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $2206.16 -0.1 -71.7 82.9 1987.9 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $4.95 -1.4 -39.4 -112.0 1915.7 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.178 1.5 -45.8 6.3 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $25.32 -0.3 -28.2 -135.8 1787.0 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $143.42 0.6 -59.4 -1.9 1724.6 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 2.4 -18.8 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $1.34 -5.6 -3.3 -49.0 1666.1 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $1.06 0.0 -63.9 -28.6 1585.7 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $20.60 1.8 -52.9 6.4 1582.3 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $10.01 0.6 -7.0 -141.6 1565.7 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $9.38 12.7 -13.9 -73.1 1471.0 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $139.42 -1.3 -53.5 95.3 1468.7 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $14.60 2.3 -54.7 -165.9 1458.5 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.270 1.8 25.7 -129.2 1444.9 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $0.270 0.0 -13.4 -77.0 1442.2 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $6.95 -3.1 -50.1 -256.1 1341.3 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $3.15 -1.6 -73.6 -64.8 1334.0 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $2.29 0.4 -52.0 127.6 1277.1 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $33870.00 5.1 0.3 84.1 1211.5 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $190.41 -1.5 60.7 26.6 1207.4 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $7.03 3.4 38.6 130.5 1105.8 GT price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $2.43 3.4 394.2 22.2 1075.3 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.119 -1.2 28.1 -15.9 1071.1 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $5.26 -1.7 -55.2 -46.7 1048.0 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.110 3.7 14.7 37.1 1045.5 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0986 -0.8 -64.1 -10.2 1030.6 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 49.4 -36.1 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $68.75 -8.5 -35.3 1.6 941.0 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $6.49 3.5 -30.3 100.0 911.1 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0652 1.0 163.2 -27.3 901.0 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $36.12 1.0 -26.9 -131.7 894.2 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $8.13 -2.1 -50.7 7.6 846.2 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $3.19 -0.3 -59.8 -79.6 816.9 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $5.38 -2.7 -33.8 -10.4 793.2 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.350 -2.5 -8.6 -113.1 786.1 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.409 1.0 -15.8 -31.5 781.4 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0941 0.2 -4.6 112.2 768.5 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $43131.00 0.3 79.5 66.1 768.2 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $111.17 0.2 10.6 54.5 766.3 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.21 7.1 40.5 65.3 764.4 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -83.4 4.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.47 0.7 31.5 -100.4 756.9 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.999 -0.1 24.5 48.6 755.4 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $1.06 0.0 2.6 61.2 733.2 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $391.92 -1.4 -42.2 258.0 731.3 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0142 1.7 -40.0 -78.5 706.5 SC price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0298 0.7 -56.3 32.0 685.5 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $38.42 -1.2 -51.2 171.1 673.5 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
ZenCash historical data $55.25 1.5 13.1 -61.7 661.3 ZEN price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.