IOTX


historical data - IOTX datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for IoTeX cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

August, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for IoTeX and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for IoTeX .


Social media historical data for IoTeX - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which IoTeX or IOTX is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention IoTeX or IOTX. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of IoTeX

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of IoTeX - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of IoTeX, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of IoTeX and IOTX in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
IOTX 2022-08-0997
IOTX 2022-08-08103
IOTX 2022-08-0796
IOTX 2022-08-06126
IOTX 2022-08-05117
IOTX 2022-08-04162
IOTX 2022-08-03175
IOTX 2022-08-0281
IOTX 2022-08-0156
IOTX 2022-07-3176
IOTX 2022-07-3091
IOTX 2022-07-2966
IOTX 2022-07-2883
IOTX 2022-07-2772
IOTX 2022-07-2677


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of IoTeX

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of IoTeX and IOTX:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for IoTeX:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
IOTX 2022-08-09-0.25844
IOTX 2022-08-080.49599
IOTX 2022-08-070.98833
IOTX 2022-08-060.42751
IOTX 2022-08-050.51297
IOTX 2022-08-040.64690
IOTX 2022-08-030.60589
IOTX 2022-08-020.06928
IOTX 2022-08-010.38808
IOTX 2022-07-310.45587
IOTX 2022-07-300.50455
IOTX 2022-07-290.29409
IOTX 2022-07-280.22413
IOTX 2022-07-270.12509
IOTX 2022-07-260.13685


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about IoTeX and IOTX

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about IoTeX and IOTX in given hour:

buy, top, iotx, long, market, 📢, iotex, btc, crypto, signal, this, the, join, indicator, ✔, dot, next, money, traders, ➡, ready, increased, week, profit, projects, stay, usd, mcandlestacrypto, sure, analyst, rising, sharing, pushing, key, new, platform, miss, web, target, algo, pmz, discord, strongest, sol, plots, increase, see, most, are, killed,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts IoTeX and IOTX:

short, 🛡, 🎯, entry, soon, 🌟, channel, teiegram, llnk, loss, stp, zne, price, 💥, eth, amz, want, people, selling, last, iotxusdt, sand, volume, all, targets, run, sell, trading, time, machinefi, looking, killed, which, that, min, day, save, are, see, increase, most, plots, sol, algo, pmz, strongest, discord, target, miss, web,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about IoTeX and IOTX

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about IoTeX:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

IoTeX support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for IoTeX:



See current support resistance levels data for IoTeX:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
IOTX 0.021862990.02315997010.021966600594113
IOTX 0.02315997010.02445695020.30482660745644
IOTX 0.02445695020.02575393030.71637010355562
IOTX 0.02575393030.02705091040.78323815924293
IOTX 0.02705091040.02834789050.85113047816312
IOTX 0.02834789050.02964487060.88064346230754
IOTX 0.02964487060.03094185070.91832427220232
IOTX 0.03094185070.03223883080.65645030854596
IOTX 0.03223883080.03353581090.84633957749355
IOTX 0.03353581090.0348327910.86474406246074
IOTX 0.0348327910.03612977111
IOTX 0.03612977110.03742675120.53760878081231
IOTX 0.03742675120.03872373130.31058794821183
IOTX 0.03872373130.04002071140.52178173232838
IOTX 0.04002071140.04131769150.47338380600791
IOTX 0.04131769150.04261467160.17770081828044
IOTX 0.04261467160.04391165170.10647446396665
IOTX 0.04391165170.04520863180.064329059919688
IOTX 0.04520863180.04650561190.025322668788188
IOTX 0.04650561190.0478025920.013265312049967
IOTX 0.0478025920.04909957210
IOTX 0.04909957210.05039655220.0082665952875787
IOTX 0.05039655220.05169353230.052302551248072
IOTX 0.05169353230.05299051240.10445978404319
IOTX 0.05299051240.05428749250.13431176853371
IOTX 0.05428749250.05558447260.15331876268381
IOTX 0.05558447260.05688145270.05066901110009
IOTX 0.05688145270.05817843280.13259226699703
IOTX 0.05817843280.05947541290.22319964475942
IOTX 0.05947541290.0607723930.084540213613021
IOTX 0.0607723930.06206937310.13044626797754
IOTX 0.06206937310.06336635320.029115061149291
IOTX 0.06336635320.06466333330.043890405180831
IOTX 0.06466333330.06596031340.11114908372466
IOTX 0.06596031340.06725729350.095570904334651
IOTX 0.06725729350.06855427360.22214053094035
IOTX 0.06855427360.06985125370.44523796901876
IOTX 0.06985125370.07114823380.38837188562542
IOTX 0.07114823380.07244521390.4665809112669
IOTX 0.07244521390.0737421940.75817319986369
IOTX 0.0737421940.07503917410.6985237598277
IOTX 0.07503917410.07633615420.71801333191649
IOTX 0.07633615420.07763313430.53089654097059
IOTX 0.07763313430.07893011440.3695244356423
IOTX 0.07893011440.08022709450.31918312870694
IOTX 0.08022709450.08152407460.36504049746794
IOTX 0.08152407460.08282105470.2142116615672
IOTX 0.08282105470.08411803480.20991814795201
IOTX 0.08411803480.08541501490.046706477087493
IOTX 0.08541501490.0867119950.07625291003495
IOTX 0.0867119950.08800897510.090544931449389
IOTX 0.08800897510.08930595520.13246341664294
IOTX 0.08930595520.09060293530.34168014039995
IOTX 0.09060293530.09189991540.45251224454224
IOTX 0.09189991540.09319689550.83326583755117
IOTX 0.09319689550.09449387560.74777401378656
IOTX 0.09449387560.09579085570.56191956039351
IOTX 0.09579085570.09708783580.31168420283677
IOTX 0.09708783580.09838481590.35098505775876
IOTX 0.09838481590.0996817960.29743869686149
IOTX 0.0996817960.10097877610.28044056297667
IOTX 0.10097877610.10227575620.34550218454703
IOTX 0.10227575620.10357273630.4480528924016
IOTX 0.10357273630.10486971640.39130141767084
IOTX 0.10486971640.10616669650.33343571694992
IOTX 0.10616669650.10746367660.50949092640349
IOTX 0.10746367660.10876065670.59409657918676
IOTX 0.10876065670.11005763680.43260353548803
IOTX 0.11005763680.11135461690.45006931460954
IOTX 0.11135461690.1126515970.50774014234595
IOTX 0.1126515970.11394857710.4320899847649
IOTX 0.11394857710.11524555720.33278995102739
IOTX 0.11524555720.11654253730.20640262714433
IOTX 0.11654253730.11783951740.16487931471584
IOTX 0.11783951740.11913649750.11666462315602
IOTX 0.11913649750.12043347760.068763189913001
IOTX 0.12043347760.12173045770.092980341304681
IOTX 0.12173045770.12302743780.13467748325168
IOTX 0.12302743780.12432441790.16297698940405
IOTX 0.12432441790.1256213980.28313596393538
IOTX 0.1256213980.12691837810.39833463348884
IOTX 0.12691837810.12821535820.13396179095067
IOTX 0.12821535820.12951233830.16845432208519
IOTX 0.12951233830.13080931840.19728864698902
IOTX 0.13080931840.13210629850.053755786772844
IOTX 0.13210629850.13340327860.030200088574911
IOTX 0.13340327860.13470025870.018684356303374
IOTX 0.13470025870.13599723880.030397496396156
IOTX 0.13599723880.13729421890.15529956684123
IOTX 0.13729421890.1385911990.098990634728401
IOTX 0.1385911990.13988817910.14408923492189
IOTX 0.13988817910.14118515920.12171993532062
IOTX 0.14118515920.14248213930.20084559738986
IOTX 0.14248213930.14377911940.098862670996546
IOTX 0.14377911940.14507609950.046780091801203
IOTX 0.14507609950.14637307960.035248976103302
IOTX 0.14637307960.14767005970.029936953618461
IOTX 0.14767005970.14896703980.030466476397882
IOTX 0.14896703980.15026401990.015343920581152


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for IoTeX

IoTeX historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for IoTeX:





See current trendlines data for IoTeX:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of IoTeX

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

IoTeX has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets IoTeX:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
IOTX 2018-05-262018-06-020.0305147886845140.0657412917639951.1544075708234
IOTX 2018-06-022018-08-160.0657412917639950.0091171640584321-0.86131754010612
IOTX 2018-08-162018-09-040.00911716405843210.0158539200497330.73890915509742
IOTX 2018-09-042018-09-090.0158539200497330.010080797631123-0.36414479198201
IOTX 2018-09-092018-10-290.0100807976311230.0222472424585521.2068930726143
IOTX 2018-10-292018-12-150.0222472424585520.0066456003429805-0.70128431173609
IOTX 2018-12-152019-04-070.00664560034298050.0164874482397871.480956932236
IOTX 2019-04-072019-05-100.0164874482397870.0080460442021869-0.51198972180727
IOTX 2019-05-102019-06-180.00804604420218690.0125678192024830.56198734268293
IOTX 2019-06-182019-09-300.0125678192024830.0035186389580032-0.72002788221938
IOTX 2019-09-302019-10-120.00351863895800320.00633540630560520.80052752817825
IOTX 2019-10-122019-10-250.00633540630560520.003802413315311-0.39981539748337
IOTX 2019-10-252019-11-070.0038024133153110.00557805089418740.46697647826093
IOTX 2019-11-072019-12-180.00557805089418740.0032445749524002-0.41833177682527
IOTX 2019-12-182020-02-120.00324457495240020.00677873085654161.0892508128151
IOTX 2020-02-122020-03-190.00677873085654160.0016800088584328-0.7521646907088
IOTX 2020-03-192020-09-130.00168000885843280.0119267181060416.0991995346783
IOTX 2020-09-132020-10-170.0119267181060410.005631035165686-0.52786381671639
IOTX 2020-10-172021-04-100.0056310351656860.0527718177027488.3716015173064
IOTX 2021-04-102021-04-260.0527718177027480.033599772911852-0.36330082277796
IOTX 2021-04-262021-05-010.0335997729118520.0789783537230761.3505621282106
IOTX 2021-05-012021-06-260.0789783537230760.014999642807463-0.81007906470099
IOTX 2021-06-262021-08-130.0149996428074630.112618567878666.5080833139994
IOTX 2021-08-132021-09-220.112618567878660.049500267037809-0.56046087274755
IOTX 2021-09-222021-11-110.0495002670378090.241205940645353.8728209983415
IOTX 2021-11-112021-12-140.241205940645350.10822595143368-0.55131307651827
IOTX 2021-12-142021-12-280.108225951433680.148795789088790.37486237928781


Download historical bull and bear markets data for IoTeX by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on IoTeX past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23648.00 2.5 -76.7 -35.2 452559.8 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1820.56 8.0 -221.1 -14.5 218984.7 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.1 -111.5 96.9 66587.4 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.0 -58.6 73.1 54066.3 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $326.98 2.1 -41.4 93.3 53436.7 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.377 2.9 -153.9 -87.4 18232.4 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.531 4.2 -141.1 114.5 17946.3 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 -24.3 115.3 17753.2 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $41.38 3.0 -108.1 24.9 14435.2 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $9.54 8.7 -112.0 85.9 10901.5 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0703 2.2 -76.0 53.6 9339.3 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000123 4.2 -94.6 -28.6 7236.4 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.0 -33.0 -25.1 7113.7 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.920 3.8 -70.0 -12.1 6868.2 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0699 1.4 -69.8 -111.9 6462.5 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23634.00 2.5 -63.7 -37.1 5743.6 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $38.58 5.0 -66.4 25.3 5277.4 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $19.24 6.1 -5.6 168.2 4930.9 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $5.94 10.4 -109.6 -18.3 4503.4 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.72 -0.8 -36.0 48.3 4408.8 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $61.38 4.1 -80.6 115.3 4357.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $30.94 4.1 -20.3 34.4 4172.4 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $9.03 8.4 -14.3 134.2 4141.1 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.150 3.6 -19.9 60.7 3790.1 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $11.79 4.9 -61.6 118.7 3452.7 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.124 2.2 -85.0 -148.1 3143.5 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $166.18 5.9 -60.5 51.8 3021.5 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $140.76 5.0 -105.6 -31.8 2696.4 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.360 3.5 -12.2 -50.9 2503.2 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0322 6.9 -48.9 84.2 2347.9 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $8.19 2.3 -35.4 52.5 2120.9 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $1.06 4.1 -59.2 -51.4 1922.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0784 6.0 -131.8 -181.6 1772.8 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $128.45 4.0 -71.9 -21.8 1719.3 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.84 2.8 -132.4 -46.3 1656.9 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.60 4.6 -87.8 -181.4 1600.5 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $109.86 12.9 -41.0 18.1 1544.4 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $67.11 9.0 -11.4 31.0 1534.1 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.25 5.9 -38.5 -80.8 1258.3 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 249.6 -198.1 1219.2 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $61.84 3.7 97.0 -108.8 1182.8 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.144 1.7 -65.5 -47.2 1066.0 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $10.78 2.5 -25.2 71.9 1054.9 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.405 11.1 -53.2 -71.4 1032.1 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $2.40 25.0 0.9 -15.2 1004.8 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1103.89 3.9 16.9 181.2 994.0 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $77.36 -1.4 -91.3 -69.2 984.1 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.345 5.2 51.4 12.4 958.4 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 3.7 86.1 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000001 4.3 -9.4 -72.9 937.4 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.01 5.3 -38.0 3.5 930.8 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.152 4.1 -58.1 8.6 811.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $11.44 4.0 -75.2 -29.2 807.1 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $15.44 7.0 67.3 35.5 773.7 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -11.3 61.5 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.86 2.1 -8.2 -64.1 706.2 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.456 1.3 -98.7 -86.3 683.5 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.39 0.7 -40.9 -46.8 675.5 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0451 4.8 -20.2 -92.9 662.6 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.693 3.5 -55.9 -19.9 647.8 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.42 1.8 -44.8 -45.9 635.2 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $6.06 3.8 -36.3 40.9 605.9 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $53.84 2.4 -37.1 74.3 585.5 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.458 2.7 -70.1 -14.8 571.8 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $2.29 0.9 -48.4 -68.6 564.4 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $62.60 4.6 -87.3 -45.3 562.3 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $29.89 6.0 16.7 51.3 523.8 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $35.92 2.5 -11.0 11.3 513.3 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $1.12 3.6 46.3 133.3 510.5 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.875 8.7 -40.5 -6.6 501.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.864 9.9 -53.3 52.9 485.6 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0516 4.0 42.2 -53.8 464.7 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $173.18 6.9 135.0 81.0 446.9 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $64.93 10.0 -18.6 -29.5 446.3 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $4.18 4.8 -30.7 30.4 436.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0367 3.4 9.8 85.3 424.2 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 30.5 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0660 5.1 -35.0 -165.2 384.1 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $1.02 5.1 -3.1 117.6 379.5 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -0.9 2.6 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $54.79 -0.5 208.3 -9.5 371.9 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0156 7.8 -15.0 178.1 365.8 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $11342.95 1.0 -50.8 133.9 358.5 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Reserve Rights historical data $0.00842 1.9 -80.7 -13.6 356.5 RSR price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -1.7 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 28.2 154.0 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 6.5 -142.5 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 23.2 -88.1 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0355 1.8 19.8 63.1 336.1 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $2.37 4.4 -47.7 -32.2 332.6 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0267 3.1 -5.7 38.4 329.3 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 85.3 -63.3 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -24.8 -9.3 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 396.3 7.9 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $11.91 5.8 0.8 -45.1 310.7 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.365 6.0 -54.3 77.4 310.0 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.373 3.9 -46.3 -1.9 305.1 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.56 9.1 3.7 64.2 300.7 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -44.1 5.6 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219