KAVA


historical data - KAVA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Kava.io cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Kava.io and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Kava.io .


Social media historical data for Kava.io - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Kava.io or KAVA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Kava.io

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Kava.io - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Kava.io, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Kava.io and KAVA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
KAVA 2022-01-18408
KAVA 2022-01-17421
KAVA 2022-01-16264
KAVA 2022-01-15512
KAVA 2022-01-14611
KAVA 2022-01-13165
KAVA 2022-01-12294
KAVA 2022-01-11400
KAVA 2022-01-10214
KAVA 2022-01-09552
KAVA 2022-01-08700
KAVA 2022-01-07251
KAVA 2022-01-06208
KAVA 2022-01-05384
KAVA 2022-01-04486


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Kava.io

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Kava.io and KAVA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
KAVA 2022-01-180.31948
KAVA 2022-01-170.71739
KAVA 2022-01-160.31070
KAVA 2022-01-150.39215
KAVA 2022-01-140.41640
KAVA 2022-01-130.58997
KAVA 2022-01-120.80472
KAVA 2022-01-110.44000
KAVA 2022-01-100.23950
KAVA 2022-01-090.59283
KAVA 2022-01-080.52308
KAVA 2022-01-070.24044
KAVA 2022-01-060.33087
KAVA 2022-01-050.39091
KAVA 2022-01-040.44457


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Kava.io and KAVA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Kava.io and KAVA in given hour:

bullish, trend, scan, results, exchange, ftx, perp, futures, altcoins, okb, crypto, coins, uni, long, performers, movers, strongest, strength, usdt, market, time, defi, past, moving, daily, btt, usd, still, xaut, ampl, day, ltc, good, high, llama, you, hold, cardano, matic, find, prom, buyers, mta, iota, track, trading, medhigh, frame, hard, bittorrent,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Kava.io and KAVA:

beta, stage, mentions, updated, point, except, minutes, every, btc, eth, ✅, short, top, kava, ada, entry, symbol, roe, congratz, exit, position, 👏, price, alert, can, this, soon, bitcoin, volume, right, week, what, t, accelerates, part, raised, middle, process, hand, maturing, picture, how, last, one, the, mapagreeguitar, her, don, anyone, doge,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Kava.io and KAVA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Kava.io:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Kava.io support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Kava.io:



See current support resistance levels data for Kava.io:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
KAVA 2.62159047089512.68650811421470.0040392447375788
KAVA 2.68650811421472.75142575753430.0066650907305674
KAVA 2.75142575753432.81634340085390
KAVA 2.81634340085392.88126104417350.0043563808739128
KAVA 2.88126104417352.94617868749310.0099205402427035
KAVA 2.94617868749313.01109633081270.01127069964431
KAVA 3.01109633081273.07601397413230.026059231927976
KAVA 3.07601397413233.14093161745190.014446441248511
KAVA 3.14093161745193.20584926077160.047796991413032
KAVA 3.20584926077163.27076690409120.065624309897356
KAVA 3.27076690409123.33568454741080.10140567810201
KAVA 3.33568454741083.40060219073040.15870863546503
KAVA 3.40060219073043.465519834050.14647184739282
KAVA 3.465519834053.53043747736960.33098154534921
KAVA 3.53043747736963.59535512068920.29384423546652
KAVA 3.59535512068923.66027276400880.28681189044671
KAVA 3.66027276400883.72519040732840.24637648894283
KAVA 3.72519040732843.79010805064810.25905394274629
KAVA 3.79010805064813.85502569396770.28898317566249
KAVA 3.85502569396773.91994333728730.32311056412571
KAVA 3.91994333728733.98486098060690.53362908258347
KAVA 3.98486098060694.04977862392650.36882059761889
KAVA 4.04977862392654.11469626724610.23200857912342
KAVA 4.11469626724614.17961391056570.14863783094313
KAVA 4.17961391056574.24453155388530.30439986252507
KAVA 4.24453155388534.3094491972050.24067620538866
KAVA 4.3094491972054.37436684052460.35050375588168
KAVA 4.37436684052464.43928448384420.30817852992349
KAVA 4.43928448384424.50420212716380.32544292389534
KAVA 4.50420212716384.56911977048340.14321890277316
KAVA 4.56911977048344.6340374138030.16881221004622
KAVA 4.6340374138034.69895505712260.1717585608166
KAVA 4.69895505712264.76387270044220.23332489183856
KAVA 4.76387270044224.82879034376180.18729332562529
KAVA 4.82879034376184.89370798708150.28385105629465
KAVA 4.89370798708154.95862563040110.27503520679499
KAVA 4.95862563040115.02354327372070.36743408482365
KAVA 5.02354327372075.08846091704030.38524711709107
KAVA 5.08846091704035.15337856035990.42097793379687
KAVA 5.15337856035995.21829620367950.54731850461442
KAVA 5.21829620367955.28321384699910.79313446742315
KAVA 5.28321384699915.34813149031870.57411233802553
KAVA 5.34813149031875.41304913363830.68689607851553
KAVA 5.41304913363835.4779667769580.5556755111192
KAVA 5.4779667769585.54288442027760.64107912831119
KAVA 5.54288442027765.60780206359720.53750712148942
KAVA 5.60780206359725.67271970691680.76025881211242
KAVA 5.67271970691685.73763735023640.65723933240366
KAVA 5.73763735023645.8025549935561
KAVA 5.8025549935565.86747263687560.64894223892694
KAVA 5.86747263687565.93239028019520.7482793021273
KAVA 5.93239028019525.99730792351490.56280642389499
KAVA 5.99730792351496.06222556683450.6412371283061
KAVA 6.06222556683456.12714321015410.53893744676683
KAVA 6.12714321015416.19206085347370.45524767654646
KAVA 6.19206085347376.25697849679330.49449279796547
KAVA 6.25697849679336.32189614011290.47455534817038
KAVA 6.32189614011296.38681378343250.29339358547107
KAVA 6.38681378343256.45173142675210.27987233042505
KAVA 6.45173142675216.51664907007170.21175664793252
KAVA 6.51664907007176.58156671339140.20676989679801
KAVA 6.58156671339146.6464843567110.14769903326775
KAVA 6.6464843567116.71140200003060.07902593936791
KAVA 6.71140200003066.77631964335020.040638590495129
KAVA 6.77631964335026.84123728666980.065614828542911
KAVA 6.84123728666986.90615492998940.036056036399298
KAVA 6.90615492998946.9710725733090.020746265083486
KAVA 6.9710725733097.03599021662860.015362857022098
KAVA 7.03599021662867.10090785994820.0096403717813975
KAVA 7.10090785994827.16582550326790.013281540769097
KAVA 7.16582550326797.23074314658750.013167111357924
KAVA 7.23074314658757.29566078990710.0096221039482074
KAVA 7.29566078990717.36057843322670.0025223478983394
KAVA 7.36057843322677.42549607654630.0070954456925276
KAVA 7.42549607654637.49041371986590.019410220523672
KAVA 7.49041371986597.55533136318550.023665297831446
KAVA 7.55533136318557.62024900650510.045853521649636
KAVA 7.62024900650517.68516664982480.043029788768693
KAVA 7.68516664982487.75008429314440.077510845344896
KAVA 7.75008429314447.8150019364640.059710776411143
KAVA 7.8150019364647.87991957978360.067336187016925
KAVA 7.87991957978367.94483722310320.078365871080485
KAVA 7.94483722310328.00975486642280.15514351584283
KAVA 8.00975486642288.07467250974240.11384432432878
KAVA 8.07467250974248.1395901530620.079859510120468
KAVA 8.1395901530628.20450779638160.094394634426027
KAVA 8.20450779638168.26942543970130.13180558719972
KAVA 8.26942543970138.33434308302090.10321775192398
KAVA 8.33434308302098.39926072634050.080547439770603
KAVA 8.39926072634058.46417836966010.060192021007695
KAVA 8.46417836966018.52909601297970.039957868552961
KAVA 8.52909601297978.59401365629930.025271177484475
KAVA 8.59401365629938.65893129961890.015120406881596
KAVA 8.65893129961898.72384894293850.0078198934482702
KAVA 8.72384894293858.78876658625810.008710528677878
KAVA 8.78876658625818.85368422957780.0096458372130017
KAVA 8.85368422957788.91860187289740.0068174470953109
KAVA 8.91860187289748.9835195162170.0080560593270641
KAVA 8.9835195162179.04843715953660.0051121027083334


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Kava.io

Kava.io historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Kava.io:





See current trendlines data for Kava.io:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
KAVA 2021-12-20 00:00:003.492022-01-19 00:00:003.9099999999999993


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Kava.io

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Kava.io has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Kava.io:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Kava.io by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Kava.io past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $42220.00 1.2 -206.7 -11.1 799395.4 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $3124.08 -0.6 -140.0 -127.8 372816.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $466.46 0.4 -20.2 160.4 78364.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $466.46 0.0 -92.7 -8.3 78305.7 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $466.46 0.0 -51.4 -113.5 45900.7 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.42 -5.3 -92.5 -122.4 45617.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $136.84 0.3 -85.5 39.1 43063.0 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.741 -0.5 -159.8 -173.8 35325.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $79.23 4.0 -2.9 -22.0 28501.3 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $24.29 -2.0 -38.0 -50.2 26139.4 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.165 0.9 279.6 -82.9 21897.7 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000278 -1.0 -39.2 -94.4 15313.8 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $2.10 -1.9 -56.1 -47.0 14464.4 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $2.10 0.0 -19.6 72.2 14244.7 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $42191.00 1.3 -55.8 -19.9 11262.5 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.440 -1.0 -45.8 -82.2 11122.9 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $17.21 -0.5 -63.6 106.0 10696.9 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $36.93 -1.3 70.5 168.8 10618.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $136.49 -2.8 -3.1 11.3 9479.1 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $136.49 0.0 47.6 -84.5 9358.8 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.29 -1.5 -41.1 271.5 8331.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.92 5.4 -25.0 2.2 7429.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $15.62 -6.2 -70.9 -51.2 7075.0 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $371.79 -1.7 -68.6 -45.7 7049.5 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0692 0.8 -22.9 -0.4 7032.9 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $25.32 1.4 -28.6 73.1 6659.8 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $45.62 4.4 -16.4 -64.4 6335.5 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.249 -1.0 42.8 -132.0 6177.1 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0727 -0.5 36.1 -217.1 4856.4 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.260 0.3 -92.7 -85.3 4844.3 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $4.47 14.3 223.6 25.3 4449.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $28.08 0.5 32.8 -87.0 4243.6 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $31.92 -2.2 -58.5 -57.9 4226.6 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $209.97 3.6 14.7 -9.1 3791.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.80 -1.8 -78.5 59.2 3720.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $173.84 -3.2 -47.6 -129.3 3558.6 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.94 -1.3 -24.9 -26.7 3437.6 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.296 -5.7 -28.3 -70.3 3421.9 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.50 -5.4 23.5 -103.7 3289.7 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $1.06 -3.6 -19.4 -181.1 2941.7 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $217.00 -5.2 -8.6 60.3 2934.2 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $10.69 -1.8 -4.3 0.2 2782.7 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.526 0.4 -99.7 55.6 2774.6 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.77 -0.7 8.0 -159.6 2719.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00267 3.9 -35.4 -69.1 2497.4 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $245.07 -2.6 35.1 -2.0 2202.8 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $42.95 -3.4 -17.3 24.6 2157.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $2.30 2.2 -82.4 36.4 2148.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $109.42 1.8 -23.1 8.7 2077.0 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $143.71 -6.8 2.6 -205.7 1929.9 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.204 14.0 127.1 -113.5 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $2042.47 -0.8 -63.7 175.1 1843.7 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $24.45 2.1 -57.2 -29.1 1726.2 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -27.1 -71.4 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $4.31 -3.8 -46.6 64.8 1675.2 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $131.17 -0.1 -56.3 -96.3 1578.6 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.93 1.3 -19.8 -82.5 1557.8 HT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $19.93 -2.5 -30.1 -14.8 1532.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $1.20 6.2 -20.8 102.4 1498.3 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.982 -0.6 -85.4 32.5 1468.4 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $9.01 -3.1 -91.1 -205.5 1461.3 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $9.01 0.0 -34.7 -30.7 1398.8 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $129.79 0.5 -35.7 -58.6 1367.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.249 -0.8 -43.0 12.6 1333.6 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $13.28 0.2 19.0 -83.2 1329.7 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $3.08 -1.3 -82.0 -49.6 1307.5 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $2.26 2.7 96.4 135.2 1264.8 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $6.07 -1.1 -13.8 -77.4 1172.5 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $31994.00 -1.3 -46.1 114.8 1143.4 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $7.03 2.9 -7.6 -11.8 1106.1 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $172.69 -2.2 27.7 -32.6 1096.6 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.112 -2.2 -22.2 -54.0 1060.1 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.112 -0.2 -31.5 -17.2 1012.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $2.12 -2.3 -38.2 -73.5 996.0 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.97 -0.6 -45.7 25.0 994.3 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $66.84 4.6 -18.8 -82.5 916.4 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0857 -2.1 -106.4 177.4 900.0 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0600 -0.9 -135.1 65.8 830.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $32.97 -1.6 -13.1 -4.0 818.3 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $5.67 -3.1 -49.3 -23.0 795.2 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $7.51 -1.7 71.5 -58.1 781.7 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $42066.00 0.5 -1.5 78.7 760.4 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.96 -1.3 13.8 -24.2 760.0 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.997 -0.3 39.4 -15.0 760.0 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -129.2 17.5 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $104.40 -0.7 14.3 60.6 720.7 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.375 -2.2 -27.0 -0.5 716.0 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0872 1.1 -21.0 271.4 712.9 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.315 -0.7 -29.3 -46.0 708.1 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $4.73 -16.1 -42.9 -139.2 700.2 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.11 0.0 -32.7 -6.2 700.2 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.30 1.6 -28.5 87.5 672.5 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.945 -0.3 -90.3 105.3 654.9 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0131 0.1 -0.6 96.0 652.4 SC price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0279 0.1 -10.5 50.5 643.6 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $36.50 -0.3 -41.4 127.0 640.1 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $333.05 -3.3 123.8 171.4 623.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Telcoin historical data $0.0103 4.2 -57.6 121.2 620.7 TEL price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.