KAVA


historical data - KAVA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Kava.io cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Kava.io and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Kava.io .


Social media historical data for Kava.io - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Kava.io or KAVA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Kava.io

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Kava.io - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Kava.io, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Kava.io and KAVA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
KAVA 2022-12-05305
KAVA 2022-12-04361
KAVA 2022-12-03339
KAVA 2022-12-02223
KAVA 2022-12-01216
KAVA 2022-11-30183
KAVA 2022-11-292889
KAVA 2022-11-28361
KAVA 2022-11-27270
KAVA 2022-11-26295
KAVA 2022-11-25304
KAVA 2022-11-24341
KAVA 2022-11-23339
KAVA 2022-11-22252
KAVA 2022-11-21319


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Kava.io

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Kava.io and KAVA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
KAVA 2022-12-050.78426
KAVA 2022-12-041.08660
KAVA 2022-12-031.01789
KAVA 2022-12-020.73737
KAVA 2022-12-010.24433
KAVA 2022-11-300.71945
KAVA 2022-11-291.21055
KAVA 2022-11-280.77200
KAVA 2022-11-270.57091
KAVA 2022-11-260.52545
KAVA 2022-11-250.62595
KAVA 2022-11-240.78255
KAVA 2022-11-230.71250
KAVA 2022-11-220.72598
KAVA 2022-11-210.74938


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Kava.io and KAVA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Kava.io and KAVA in given hour:

high, kava, price, long, version, side, level, risk, timeframe, asset, caution, top, last, strongest, btc, medium, altcoins, hour, performing, usdt, periods, eth, lunc, gmx, rsi, this, moving, buyers, ➡, cautio, ftm, doge, lit, movers, increase, buy, terralunaclassic, cryptocurrencies, change, pick, gainers, next, track, thi, trade, band, buysignals, hours, using, highest,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Kava.io and KAVA:

♨, low, 🛑, mcandlestacrypto, ☎, telegram, entry, short, volume, stop, loss, candle, biggest, crypto, ⛔, sell, highquality, decrease, signal, channel, macd, exchanged, past, signals, adx, cryptotrends, weakest, updated, utk, from, point, mentions, chr, beta, except, stage, voxel, sfp, minutes, every, thetausdtperp, coin, market, like, find, sellsignals, using, trade, buysignals, hours,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Kava.io and KAVA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Kava.io:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Kava.io support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Kava.io:



See current support resistance levels data for Kava.io:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
KAVA 0.8027040.850776960.10330924555217
KAVA 0.850776960.898849920.23517343457252
KAVA 0.898849920.946922880.53147667083625
KAVA 0.946922880.994995840.64855793648106
KAVA 0.994995841.04306880.35092444843236
KAVA 1.04306881.091141760.0768846808935
KAVA 1.091141761.139214720.076594349996447
KAVA 1.139214721.187287680.069786118836875
KAVA 1.187287681.235360640.013469195530851
KAVA 1.235360641.28343360.046559535863639
KAVA 1.28343361.331506560.0092650351204626
KAVA 1.331506561.379579520.071114194723061
KAVA 1.379579521.427652480.56717685014065
KAVA 1.427652481.475725440.61059299964979
KAVA 1.475725441.52379840.64929926669639
KAVA 1.52379841.571871361
KAVA 1.571871361.619944320.38918558498867
KAVA 1.619944321.668017280.43262556080891
KAVA 1.668017281.716090240.76007189812145
KAVA 1.716090241.76416320.94297643738335
KAVA 1.76416321.812236160.86562648206047
KAVA 1.812236161.860309120.93469991677406
KAVA 1.860309121.908382080.59175378702483
KAVA 1.908382081.956455040.69093782649842
KAVA 1.956455042.0045280.70792179882182
KAVA 2.0045282.052600960.74232878691733
KAVA 2.052600962.100673920.45171002908268
KAVA 2.100673922.148746880.34261105367339
KAVA 2.148746882.196819840.60293012553344
KAVA 2.196819842.24489280.41591614800896
KAVA 2.24489282.292965760.59935082686222
KAVA 2.292965762.341038720.475040926801
KAVA 2.341038722.389111680.28251322837928
KAVA 2.389111682.437184640.33648760419467
KAVA 2.437184642.48525760.37426181193589
KAVA 2.48525762.533330560.53238154616855
KAVA 2.533330562.581403520.70034518732199
KAVA 2.581403522.629476480.58079385418212
KAVA 2.629476482.677549440.55682363406495
KAVA 2.677549442.72562240.5924665419532
KAVA 2.72562242.773695360.45097131918634
KAVA 2.773695362.821768320.64024654547098
KAVA 2.821768322.869841280.21232219621765
KAVA 2.869841282.917914240.15983627763149
KAVA 2.917914242.96598720.1802898639458
KAVA 2.96598723.014060160.15784518147785
KAVA 3.014060163.062133120.073468005879966
KAVA 3.062133123.110206080.020134228548701
KAVA 3.110206083.158279040.014975639373743
KAVA 3.158279043.2063520.017633761144205
KAVA 3.2063523.254424960.02110007116022
KAVA 3.254424963.302497920.0086609240493957
KAVA 3.302497923.350570880
KAVA 3.350570883.398643840.00024647968717484
KAVA 3.398643843.44671680.014286395979987
KAVA 3.44671683.494789760.019083257495487
KAVA 3.494789763.542862720.043057436898303
KAVA 3.542862723.590935680.034329412833982
KAVA 3.590935683.639008640.0070772051677286
KAVA 3.639008643.68708160.0028770605484447
KAVA 3.68708163.735154560.023058655611377
KAVA 3.735154563.783227520.089856991792365
KAVA 3.783227523.831300480.11239196645933
KAVA 3.831300483.879373440.054042856610081
KAVA 3.879373443.92744640.051604930182398
KAVA 3.92744643.975519360.041410513297136
KAVA 3.975519364.023592320.083088358063359
KAVA 4.023592324.071665280.15132816973236
KAVA 4.071665284.119738240.22635541146298
KAVA 4.119738244.16781120.28436027606039
KAVA 4.16781124.215884160.52744504656265
KAVA 4.215884164.263957120.40495313120685
KAVA 4.263957124.312030080.32870936706223
KAVA 4.312030084.360103040.39443871298059
KAVA 4.360103044.4081760.28294760973556
KAVA 4.4081764.456248960.2569739002901
KAVA 4.456248964.504321920.18260615111725
KAVA 4.504321924.552394880.24141024888582
KAVA 4.552394884.600467840.2763154078862
KAVA 4.600467844.64854080.18730895887096
KAVA 4.64854084.696613760.39586554408538
KAVA 4.696613764.744686720.3843776639057
KAVA 4.744686724.792759680.24072694020458
KAVA 4.792759684.840832640.16082633227425
KAVA 4.840832644.88890560.11524674581815
KAVA 4.88890564.936978560.16649662547886
KAVA 4.936978564.985051520.1491391776755
KAVA 4.985051525.033124480.22756200760648
KAVA 5.033124485.081197440.22055466678534
KAVA 5.081197445.12927040.39440332848649
KAVA 5.12927045.177343360.48483288072523
KAVA 5.177343365.225416320.46624766192665
KAVA 5.225416325.273489280.29867345359116
KAVA 5.273489285.321562240.20619075174896
KAVA 5.321562245.36963520.22224946253905
KAVA 5.36963525.417708160.18568981532225
KAVA 5.417708165.465781120.16493033478638
KAVA 5.465781125.513854080.17271352252169
KAVA 5.513854085.561927040.10584215861291


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Kava.io

Kava.io historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Kava.io:





See current trendlines data for Kava.io:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
KAVA 2022-10-15 00:00:001.382022-12-06 00:00:000.42816600000000005
KAVA 2022-10-27 00:00:001.562022-12-06 00:00:001.2044444444444442


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Kava.io

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Kava.io has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Kava.io:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
KAVA 2019-10-262019-11-011.28511506000120.79266526608280
KAVA 2019-10-262019-10-261.28511506000121.28511506000120
KAVA 2019-11-012019-11-200.79266526608281.2645148422220.59526965079594
KAVA 2019-11-202019-12-111.2645148422220.80059652258873-0.36687455468538
KAVA 2019-12-112020-02-070.800596522588731.28475455360740.6047466075086
KAVA 2020-02-072020-03-171.28475455360740.34615004502567-0.73057106973957
KAVA 2020-03-172020-08-170.346150045025675.106159422092113.751289203829
KAVA 2020-08-172020-10-075.10615942209211.8430616422101-0.63905129279044
KAVA 2020-10-072020-10-121.84306164221012.53649872230220.37624193581533
KAVA 2020-10-122020-11-052.53649872230221.2841138858161-0.4937455025995
KAVA 2020-11-052020-11-251.28411388581611.97478307973680.53785665083885
KAVA 2020-11-252020-12-241.97478307973681.2616781139863-0.36110546675616
KAVA 2020-12-242021-02-131.26167811398635.24972748786263.1609087370756
KAVA 2021-02-132021-02-245.24972748786263.2308530062699-0.38456748207604
KAVA 2021-02-242021-04-073.23085300626997.42051536223851.2967666272152
KAVA 2021-04-072021-04-257.42051536223854.1029260706966-0.44708340722862
KAVA 2021-04-252021-05-084.10292607069666.48649010977980.58094247812721
KAVA 2021-05-082021-05-246.48649010977982.7799272588841-0.57142812031846
KAVA 2021-05-242021-06-042.77992725888415.04739974901440.81565892880253
KAVA 2021-06-042021-06-225.04739974901443.0910459813961-0.38759635949189
KAVA 2021-06-222021-08-243.09104598139618.65379792534181.7996341618423
KAVA 2021-08-242021-09-228.65379792534184.6321728795311-0.46472370634328
KAVA 2021-09-222021-10-104.63217287953116.73102797750010.45310379222751
KAVA 2021-10-102021-12-146.73102797750013.2247663859112-0.52091026858146
KAVA 2021-12-142022-01-173.22476638591125.53601642789430.71671859768845


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Kava.io by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Kava.io past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $16970.09 -0.5 -41.7 -7.1 326250.1 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1252.08 -1.3 -83.0 98.0 150852.3 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $0.999 -0.0 -36.5 28.9 65531.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $288.07 -0.8 -55.6 13.7 47037.7 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $0.998 -0.2 -53.6 123.9 43206.6 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.999 0.0 -34.8 31.4 22063.8 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.387 -1.0 -54.4 69.0 19470.2 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.100 -2.9 -50.7 50.6 13759.5 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.316 -1.9 -53.9 72.1 11079.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.907 -1.4 -45.0 -116.3 8037.4 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.47 -1.6 -102.2 170.4 6447.3 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $79.16 -3.0 -135.8 12.8 5676.9 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000934 -1.4 -132.2 88.8 5503.5 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $21.18 -1.9 -23.0 122.0 5329.6 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $0.999 -0.1 -28.4 -5.9 5200.1 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $13.98 1.5 -77.4 80.1 5087.3 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0531 -0.5 -26.3 47.3 4871.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $6.16 -0.8 -15.5 65.1 4636.6 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.87 0.3 33.6 79.4 3612.9 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $16933.60 -0.6 -8.4 -87.5 3386.2 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $10.10 -1.9 14.7 -47.8 2953.8 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $19.39 -1.6 -98.0 44.8 2678.5 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $142.55 -1.1 108.3 -56.3 2600.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0858 -1.8 -68.4 36.4 2206.7 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $110.55 -2.4 -66.5 164.5 2126.9 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $123.37 -2.5 -65.7 23.8 1792.2 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0663 -5.7 -31.9 -118.0 1671.6 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.233 -3.2 -30.4 -18.3 1661.0 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.54 0.0 -31.1 -11.9 1505.2 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.75 1.2 3.7 87.7 1463.5 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0191 -0.6 -72.9 102.5 1386.5 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0483 -0.5 -77.8 -165.0 1203.9 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $43.69 1.5 -38.7 -43.4 1045.2 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.957 2.3 -25.3 29.3 1036.6 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 39.6 132.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.01 -0.6 -141.1 6.1 918.2 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $63.32 -1.8 -30.9 213.0 899.1 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.885 -0.1 1.7 -29.4 885.0 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $6.63 -0.6 -23.2 128.3 868.9 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.161 -1.7 -25.3 13.5 858.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $0.997 -0.3 -6.7 179.9 811.7 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $41.56 -1.6 -57.3 186.3 799.2 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 1.0 19.3 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.418 -1.0 -37.4 -113.3 758.4 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000695798 -1.1 -3.4 14.4 659.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.54 -0.6 -15.4 -4.7 636.5 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.246 -1.2 -73.8 -4.9 625.5 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.94 -1.3 108.3 -26.8 619.0 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $45.47 -0.7 -79.8 -21.7 594.0 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.211 -0.9 -36.2 68.2 585.9 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $634.03 -0.9 -55.3 32.5 570.9 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.63 -0.6 -7.4 138.4 527.7 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $46.05 -1.4 -22.6 43.4 508.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $7.05 1.7 -67.5 121.5 497.0 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.53 3.7 114.9 -180.2 477.3 AR price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0638 -0.7 -69.5 -24.0 472.2 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $1.91 5.5 -30.7 -52.3 457.8 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 80.6 219.8 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.668 -3.3 -6.9 256.7 373.8 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.233 0.1 3.3 38.3 346.8 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -7.4 43.1 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0227 -1.2 -16.1 -41.8 343.7 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -34.1 68.5 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.470 -5.2 -9.9 -135.5 331.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 34.4 26.7 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.315 -1.4 13.4 103.1 314.6 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.252 -1.0 39.5 83.2 314.1 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 51.2 -1.9 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $21.08 -3.9 -10.4 55.8 307.0 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.634 -4.9 -9.4 -3.9 303.8 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.894 -7.1 -14.4 -121.1 301.3 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -25.0 -40.2 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0328 -0.5 -60.4 65.3 295.1 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 692.9 28.2 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 26.3 107.7 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -11.6 36.6 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $31.28 3.3 -84.4 97.2 280.9 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -14.8 48.4 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $1.62 -1.2 -54.5 -5.7 275.9 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $40.54 -1.0 477.0 14.8 274.8 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -33.8 -2.3 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 187.1 80.1 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0449 -2.2 15.7 -165.2 266.9 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.632 8.9 -41.3 74.8 266.9 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.24 -1.9 -28.1 4.9 266.8 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -28.4 18.4 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $38.08 -0.6 -25.2 21.9 261.1 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0219 -0.1 15.9 -65.8 261.0 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 -25.7 -21.1 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.49 2.5 -28.2 162.2 248.4 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $2.06 0.0 62.5 22.5 247.8 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.28 -6.6 -14.1 -147.0 245.4 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 63.8 163.6 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $90.67 -2.0 -7.5 76.9 234.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $6.14 -2.1 -65.3 -20.2 233.1 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.19 -0.9 16.6 180.9 228.4 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $7268.44 0.4 -50.6 -61.6 226.3 YFI price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219