KAVA


historical data - KAVA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Kava.io cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

July, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Kava.io and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Kava.io .


Social media historical data for Kava.io - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Kava.io or KAVA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Kava.io or KAVA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Kava.io

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Kava.io - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Kava.io, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Kava.io and KAVA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
KAVA 2022-06-30160
KAVA 2022-06-29168
KAVA 2022-06-28203
KAVA 2022-06-27151
KAVA 2022-06-26158
KAVA 2022-06-2578
KAVA 2022-06-24150
KAVA 2022-06-23183
KAVA 2022-06-22114
KAVA 2022-06-21193
KAVA 2022-06-20134
KAVA 2022-06-1970
KAVA 2022-06-18106
KAVA 2022-06-17129
KAVA 2022-06-16136


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Kava.io

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Kava.io and KAVA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Kava.io:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
KAVA 2022-06-300.32814
KAVA 2022-06-29-0.22697
KAVA 2022-06-280.48649
KAVA 2022-06-270.63194
KAVA 2022-06-260.62604
KAVA 2022-06-250.47243
KAVA 2022-06-240.64606
KAVA 2022-06-230.47030
KAVA 2022-06-220.30188
KAVA 2022-06-210.34349
KAVA 2022-06-200.76956
KAVA 2022-06-190.14175
KAVA 2022-06-180.30246
KAVA 2022-06-170.63357
KAVA 2022-06-160.41407


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Kava.io and KAVA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Kava.io and KAVA in given hour:

highest, last, altcoins, strongest, launch, sushi, btc, hours, atom, the, going, buy, price, next, mfi, like, top, amp, projects, increased, scrt, movers, landing, ava, usdp, rewards, evm, page, evmos, miss, dapp, macd, anc, coin, move, signals, outperformed, candlestick, live, algo, arweave, thesandbox, sand, ecc, current, don, juno, officially, lunc, cro,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Kava.io and KAVA:

👇, mcandlestacrypto, kava, usdt, cryptotrends, weakest, adx, short, periods, 🔥, eth, signal, beta, update, 🚀, updated, minutes, stage, except, sell, expecting, point, mentions, every, candle, biggest, kavausdt, decrease, bearish, volume, real, profit, another, past, exchanged, day, entry, sol, audio, rising, dropped, wedge, bio, wing, well, deploying, link, win, partnered, massive,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Kava.io and KAVA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Kava.io:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Kava.io support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Kava.io:



See current support resistance levels data for Kava.io:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
KAVA 1.431.47710
KAVA 1.47711.52420.012640065050346
KAVA 1.52421.57130.061330489699035
KAVA 1.57131.61840.085306480534468
KAVA 1.61841.66550.20751835212565
KAVA 1.66551.71260.19571601300895
KAVA 1.71261.75970.12943727112322
KAVA 1.75971.80680.1832442260646
KAVA 1.80681.85390.21264271156585
KAVA 1.85391.9010.16203387313644
KAVA 1.9011.94810.18077994557337
KAVA 1.94811.99520.1866427365181
KAVA 1.99522.04230.3168279379042
KAVA 2.04232.08940.18553252437767
KAVA 2.08942.13650.12906215648241
KAVA 2.13652.18360.13604464212833
KAVA 2.18362.23070.049950609935025
KAVA 2.23072.27780.073111180402144
KAVA 2.27782.32490.1807069485776
KAVA 2.32492.3720.21689659089113
KAVA 2.3722.41910.24889334238341
KAVA 2.41912.46620.19668031030353
KAVA 2.46622.51330.37663869174998
KAVA 2.51332.56040.55758937678884
KAVA 2.56042.60750.38294600616278
KAVA 2.60752.65460.52038833211299
KAVA 2.65462.70170.46707049011882
KAVA 2.70172.74880.30302874363098
KAVA 2.74882.79590.44891083021864
KAVA 2.79592.8430.39862695324128
KAVA 2.8432.89010.17467943099543
KAVA 2.89012.93720.1563904488793
KAVA 2.93722.98430.20540806645408
KAVA 2.98433.03140.33366051495638
KAVA 3.03143.07850.28746663841394
KAVA 3.07853.12560.32898628462883
KAVA 3.12563.17270.40362669530134
KAVA 3.17273.21980.47604985795373
KAVA 3.21983.26690.68532908426688
KAVA 3.26693.3140.66422734319703
KAVA 3.3143.36110.50179646874833
KAVA 3.36113.40820.39928273281623
KAVA 3.40823.45530.43502683856416
KAVA 3.45533.50240.36267040545987
KAVA 3.50243.54950.48029012367495
KAVA 3.54953.59660.53845854867657
KAVA 3.59663.64370.40951281018044
KAVA 3.64373.69080.58675392261928
KAVA 3.69083.73790.53856861859203
KAVA 3.73793.7850.6548009359224
KAVA 3.7853.83210.54291448237924
KAVA 3.83213.87920.3888982338228
KAVA 3.87923.92630.40414870485192
KAVA 3.92633.97340.55472570899576
KAVA 3.97344.02050.36844472787865
KAVA 4.02054.06760.26908115883578
KAVA 4.06764.11470.37814568941715
KAVA 4.11474.16180.37766051151869
KAVA 4.16184.20890.46332726960606
KAVA 4.20894.2560.59661403274857
KAVA 4.2564.30310.38472055651937
KAVA 4.30314.35020.58072679885024
KAVA 4.35024.39730.47640143655923
KAVA 4.39734.44440.80215606328807
KAVA 4.44444.49151
KAVA 4.49154.53860.67178521171154
KAVA 4.53864.58570.86266846437514
KAVA 4.58574.63280.7943811750773
KAVA 4.63284.67990.67340404298968
KAVA 4.67994.7270.79735381904691
KAVA 4.7274.77410.73114345381132
KAVA 4.77414.82120.4281132016334
KAVA 4.82124.86830.35192386567403
KAVA 4.86834.91540.50482812431284
KAVA 4.91544.96250.68648055065943
KAVA 4.96255.00960.45035769376842
KAVA 5.00965.05670.53553756129881
KAVA 5.05675.10380.7102359679223
KAVA 5.10385.15090.66905827465517
KAVA 5.15095.1980.65360354413218
KAVA 5.1985.24510.77806423442416
KAVA 5.24515.29220.5355900442051
KAVA 5.29225.33930.30015323419231
KAVA 5.33935.38640.54722126655087
KAVA 5.38645.43350.3917810529003
KAVA 5.43355.48060.44819161517195
KAVA 5.48065.52770.27279279522459
KAVA 5.52775.57480.27048768223958
KAVA 5.57485.62190.37188690131982
KAVA 5.62195.6690.3126096714715
KAVA 5.6695.71610.32037810862536
KAVA 5.71615.76320.13512457473725
KAVA 5.76325.81030.072195684216694
KAVA 5.81035.85740.063386803945483
KAVA 5.85745.90450.11485510471448
KAVA 5.90455.95160.096723043837463
KAVA 5.95165.99870.0585445379104
KAVA 5.99876.04580.074583963751486
KAVA 6.04586.09290.029072424728657


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Kava.io

Kava.io historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Kava.io:





See current trendlines data for Kava.io:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
KAVA 2022-05-25 00:00:002.792022-07-01 00:00:002.6049999999999986
KAVA 2022-05-29 00:00:002.322022-07-01 00:00:000.922352941176471


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Kava.io

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Kava.io has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Kava.io:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
KAVA 2019-10-262019-11-011.28511506000120.79266526608280
KAVA 2019-10-262019-10-261.28511506000121.28511506000120
KAVA 2019-11-012019-11-200.79266526608281.2645148422220.59526965079594
KAVA 2019-11-202019-12-111.2645148422220.80059652258873-0.36687455468538
KAVA 2019-12-112020-02-070.800596522588731.28475455360740.6047466075086
KAVA 2020-02-072020-03-171.28475455360740.34615004502567-0.73057106973957
KAVA 2020-03-172020-08-170.346150045025675.106159422092113.751289203829
KAVA 2020-08-172020-10-075.10615942209211.8430616422101-0.63905129279044
KAVA 2020-10-072020-10-121.84306164221012.53649872230220.37624193581533
KAVA 2020-10-122020-11-052.53649872230221.2841138858161-0.4937455025995
KAVA 2020-11-052020-11-251.28411388581611.97478307973680.53785665083885
KAVA 2020-11-252020-12-241.97478307973681.2616781139863-0.36110546675616
KAVA 2020-12-242021-02-131.26167811398635.24972748786263.1609087370756
KAVA 2021-02-132021-02-245.24972748786263.2308530062699-0.38456748207604
KAVA 2021-02-242021-04-073.23085300626997.42051536223851.2967666272152
KAVA 2021-04-072021-04-257.42051536223854.1029260706966-0.44708340722862
KAVA 2021-04-252021-05-084.10292607069666.48649010977980.58094247812721
KAVA 2021-05-082021-05-246.48649010977982.7799272588841-0.57142812031846
KAVA 2021-05-242021-06-042.77992725888415.04739974901440.81565892880253
KAVA 2021-06-042021-06-225.04739974901443.0910459813961-0.38759635949189
KAVA 2021-06-222021-08-243.09104598139618.65379792534181.7996341618423
KAVA 2021-08-242021-09-228.65379792534184.6321728795311-0.46472370634328
KAVA 2021-09-222021-10-104.63217287953116.73102797750010.45310379222751
KAVA 2021-10-102021-12-146.73102797750013.2247663859112-0.52091026858146
KAVA 2021-12-142022-01-173.22476638591125.53601642789430.71671859768845


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Kava.io by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Kava.io past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $19257.30 -5.5 -129.7 96.3 367333.7 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1061.16 -3.1 170.5 219.5 126604.3 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.2 -61.4 -88.4 66287.6 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.0 -10.2 -113.4 55690.3 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $216.04 -4.2 682.4 141.7 35185.8 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 -0.1 -21.2 17.3 17808.6 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.452 -3.4 -50.9 -116.5 15288.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.315 -4.8 -39.2 87.7 15186.0 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $32.91 -6.0 62.2 -101.2 11251.6 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0675 -0.2 -23.9 -136.8 8959.0 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.75 -5.2 80.3 -7.2 7583.3 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.2 -14.1 37.0 6397.8 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0653 -0.5 -64.7 48.5 6048.3 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000100 -3.8 -72.4 -75.7 5893.9 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $5.76 -0.2 54.8 5.7 5381.8 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $19276.54 -5.4 1.2 -37.7 5024.1 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.459 -6.3 -108.5 153.1 3668.1 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $51.26 -6.6 -84.6 -27.1 3611.8 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.49 -3.4 -38.3 -18.0 3310.4 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $12.10 -2.8 11.6 0.1 3105.2 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.113 -3.7 -34.8 -11.5 2833.9 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.107 -4.9 -49.5 59.9 2685.3 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.35 -1.2 -21.6 1.4 2416.5 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $8.24 6.6 -14.3 -2.5 2396.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $4.84 -4.5 -31.6 -85.6 2202.1 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $117.86 1.1 140.6 195.1 2136.5 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.306 -2.8 -18.2 -208.7 2104.3 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $14.66 -4.3 -70.7 -46.2 1984.4 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $101.97 -3.3 123.1 -41.2 1941.3 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0475 -2.0 -38.1 -98.2 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0223 -3.6 -34.1 -94.1 1607.0 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0624 -3.6 31.7 -14.6 1332.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.42 -2.1 62.1 24.4 1264.5 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.834 -6.1 0.5 16.0 1251.8 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 -0.2 30.2 -125.9 1206.3 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.32 -3.3 15.9 -247.9 1204.0 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.17 -4.1 -107.2 -67.0 1164.0 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $50.60 -1.7 -11.4 -28.8 1143.3 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $52.23 -7.7 28.5 216.4 992.7 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 15.8 -42.6 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.916 -3.5 -69.5 -18.1 914.2 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.03 -10.2 87.9 -47.6 892.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $889.79 -3.9 -50.7 -55.9 801.9 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $56.32 -4.2 -12.0 208.4 781.1 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -13.6 -38.1 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000804303 -3.1 -10.6 -7.9 752.3 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.263 -3.8 66.2 69.4 729.2 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $53.39 -5.9 -51.8 43.9 712.2 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0924 -5.3 -38.6 221.8 679.3 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.31 -13.3 34.0 106.1 666.1 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $52.73 -5.0 -30.6 168.9 662.8 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.243 -7.0 19.3 -11.6 615.4 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.403 -1.1 -56.3 212.1 601.6 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.04 -3.4 5.1 -0.3 598.0 GT price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.20 -5.0 0.2 202.3 578.3 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0397 -0.3 869.2 248.4 578.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $10.47 -0.5 -57.1 74.9 523.2 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.29 -1.3 6.8 125.2 517.5 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $5.17 0.2 6.3 -162.4 515.7 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.0948 -4.1 119.4 30.0 506.3 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.379 -2.8 -37.2 117.4 470.9 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $41.41 -3.7 -21.8 -111.0 446.4 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.471 -8.6 31.1 -67.2 439.2 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $48.70 -1.7 146.8 82.8 435.5 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $2.98 -5.1 -51.4 53.7 426.0 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 35.6 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.77 -4.8 14.3 47.3 387.5 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.858 -2.0 9.8 -90.5 384.9 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -5.0 -128.1 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.652 -8.6 -46.9 -143.1 362.4 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $1.000 -1.5 28.4 -223.2 359.8 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -17.1 26.2 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0383 -2.8 312.6 45.1 344.8 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -18.2 0.8 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -21.5 -20.8 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $46.88 -3.9 -22.1 26.2 321.2 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -30.4 107.2 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -35.7 -3.8 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.561 -6.2 43.0 40.6 313.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $22.15 -3.9 40.8 128.2 313.8 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -23.9 3.4 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0132 -3.8 -7.2 -35.7 306.5 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -37.9 -68.0 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Venus historical data $25.93 -2.8 10.5 -159.2 295.8 XVS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.763 -12.1 -67.5 218.3 290.1 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 -28.0 -7.1 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.76 -3.8 -20.9 50.6 287.4 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 7.9 147.5 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $109.39 -3.1 89.7 200.7 282.3 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 139.0 -259.1 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 -29.9 71.1 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 33.6 -4.2 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.12 -2.3 32.6 -190.5 272.9 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.60 -0.6 -24.2 -172.7 272.1 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 68.7 -152.5 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Phala Network historical data $0.987 -6.5 81.5 -207.3 268.6 PHA price prediction 2025,2030
aelf historical data $0.558 -5.0 5.8 116.8 267.2 ELF price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219