KEEP


historical data - KEEP datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Keep Network cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Keep Network and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Keep Network .


Social media historical data for Keep Network - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Keep Network or KEEP is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Keep Network or KEEP is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Keep Network or KEEP. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Keep Network

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Keep Network - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Keep Network, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Keep Network and KEEP in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Keep Network:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
KEEP 2023-02-03108
KEEP 2023-02-0296
KEEP 2023-02-0198
KEEP 2023-01-31115
KEEP 2023-01-30109
KEEP 2023-01-2986
KEEP 2023-01-2866
KEEP 2023-01-2783
KEEP 2023-01-26106
KEEP 2023-01-25178
KEEP 2023-01-24235
KEEP 2023-01-23136
KEEP 2023-01-2284
KEEP 2023-01-2178
KEEP 2023-01-2069


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Keep Network

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Keep Network and KEEP:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Keep Network:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
KEEP 2023-02-031.05647
KEEP 2023-02-020.94761
KEEP 2023-02-010.52997
KEEP 2023-01-310.67784
KEEP 2023-01-300.95768
KEEP 2023-01-290.68659
KEEP 2023-01-280.75508
KEEP 2023-01-270.73005
KEEP 2023-01-260.40253
KEEP 2023-01-250.82658
KEEP 2023-01-240.70196
KEEP 2023-01-230.43837
KEEP 2023-01-220.72614
KEEP 2023-01-210.28449
KEEP 2023-01-200.43125


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Keep Network and KEEP

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Keep Network and KEEP in given hour:

buy, top, 🚀, btc, last, outperformed, altcoins, candlestick, week, next, target, analyst, look, price, biggest, network, crypto, losers, keep,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Keep Network and KEEP:

keep, losers, crypto, biggest, network, price, look, analyst, target, outperformed, altcoins, candlestick, week, next, last, btc, 🚀, top, buy,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Keep Network and KEEP

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Keep Network:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Keep Network support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Keep Network:



See current support resistance levels data for Keep Network:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
KEEP 0.1504960.151952210.0023663526105541
KEEP 0.151952210.153408420.0023851001663707
KEEP 0.153408420.154864630.0065815079963468
KEEP 0.154864630.156320840.005687179884415
KEEP 0.156320840.157777050.021806632129784
KEEP 0.157777050.159233260.0064196269429271
KEEP 0.159233260.160689470.0021568905207306
KEEP 0.160689470.162145680.0010254362209702
KEEP 0.162145680.163601890
KEEP 0.163601890.16505810.0034193406260191
KEEP 0.16505810.166514310.034831666325579
KEEP 0.166514310.167970520.057913629595009
KEEP 0.167970520.169426730.070057065192619
KEEP 0.169426730.170882940.088630315265867
KEEP 0.170882940.172339150.13669557944898
KEEP 0.172339150.173795360.11979820613646
KEEP 0.173795360.175251570.069245618853788
KEEP 0.175251570.176707780.052772226944061
KEEP 0.176707780.178163990.028152507753247
KEEP 0.178163990.17962020.047344398646915
KEEP 0.17962020.181076410.10530256995317
KEEP 0.181076410.182532620.19186179992786
KEEP 0.182532620.183988830.53539624281014
KEEP 0.183988830.185445040.72330919284412
KEEP 0.185445040.186901250.65190817550196
KEEP 0.186901250.188357460.56090030579604
KEEP 0.188357460.189813670.64478682274964
KEEP 0.189813670.191269880.3648725554632
KEEP 0.191269880.192726090.094736529850842
KEEP 0.192726090.19418230.034817373475666
KEEP 0.19418230.195638510.038021943442762
KEEP 0.195638510.197094720.056685931187033
KEEP 0.197094720.198550930.083489073048503
KEEP 0.198550930.200007140.14386413889268
KEEP 0.200007140.201463350.11974652869583
KEEP 0.201463350.202919560.13483312734077
KEEP 0.202919560.204375770.13720202371496
KEEP 0.204375770.205831980.13116236767701
KEEP 0.205831980.207288190.13162945758435
KEEP 0.207288190.20874440.13768111405453
KEEP 0.20874440.210200610.15481775088676
KEEP 0.210200610.211656820.1504770793937
KEEP 0.211656820.213113030.35560126252961
KEEP 0.213113030.214569240.37784322228191
KEEP 0.214569240.216025450.44674451857352
KEEP 0.216025450.217481660.68912932896118
KEEP 0.217481660.218937870.88405840692367
KEEP 0.218937870.220394080.86684842520372
KEEP 0.220394080.221850290.64082212201746
KEEP 0.221850290.22330650.28296991210347
KEEP 0.22330650.224762710.3434023810847
KEEP 0.224762710.226218920.35802512879814
KEEP 0.226218920.227675130.71108165083037
KEEP 0.227675130.229131341
KEEP 0.229131340.230587550.90578351383545
KEEP 0.230587550.232043760.69414266639344
KEEP 0.232043760.233499970.81150575451922
KEEP 0.233499970.234956180.67181287281802
KEEP 0.234956180.236412390.72440512180016
KEEP 0.236412390.23786860.46782932791338
KEEP 0.23786860.239324810.81560812687669
KEEP 0.239324810.240781020.65313663507816
KEEP 0.240781020.242237230.59008080422947
KEEP 0.242237230.243693440.4680595982393
KEEP 0.243693440.245149650.3772961081019
KEEP 0.245149650.246605860.26327510470012
KEEP 0.246605860.248062070.20103064710384
KEEP 0.248062070.249518280.52952400634952
KEEP 0.249518280.250974490.72953335641891
KEEP 0.250974490.25243070.44231748924632
KEEP 0.25243070.253886910.44761444295443
KEEP 0.253886910.255343120.79481886115848
KEEP 0.255343120.256799330.2549092882301
KEEP 0.256799330.258255540.48816345602637
KEEP 0.258255540.259711750.45770266014251
KEEP 0.259711750.261167960.30109104250553
KEEP 0.261167960.262624170.45079549335782
KEEP 0.262624170.264080380.24215543135945
KEEP 0.264080380.265536590.26170300351317
KEEP 0.265536590.26699280.40825571874341
KEEP 0.26699280.268449010.1850967113443
KEEP 0.268449010.269905220.16173058097704
KEEP 0.269905220.271361430.3057778084606
KEEP 0.271361430.272817640.063682038786588
KEEP 0.272817640.274273850.037338945580632
KEEP 0.274273850.275730060.031962398987941
KEEP 0.275730060.277186270.014353030333923
KEEP 0.277186270.278642480.034804840047412
KEEP 0.278642480.280098690.009561175032269
KEEP 0.280098690.28155490.012348134592526
KEEP 0.28155490.283011110.013116652468948
KEEP 0.283011110.284467320
KEEP 0.284467320.285923530.075682232148276
KEEP 0.285923530.287379740.006750572909227
KEEP 0.287379740.288835950.014531129440288
KEEP 0.288835950.290292160.024603599180615
KEEP 0.290292160.291748370.014783035126574
KEEP 0.291748370.293204580
KEEP 0.293204580.294660790


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Keep Network

Keep Network historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Keep Network:





See current trendlines data for Keep Network:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Keep Network

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Keep Network has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Keep Network:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
KEEP 2020-05-092020-05-150.489088387625756.100194385807311.472580703501
KEEP 2020-05-152020-05-176.10019438580730.88462922593361-0.85498343659478
KEEP 2020-05-172020-05-200.884629225933612.35297425201611.6598423192868
KEEP 2020-05-202020-05-252.35297425201610.8236754598367-0.64994285036016
KEEP 2020-05-252020-05-280.82367545983671.18889451924880.44340165176764
KEEP 2020-05-282020-06-031.18889451924880.31585162588828-0.73433166628789
KEEP 2020-06-032020-06-130.315851625888280.744486748412571.3570774610352
KEEP 2020-06-132020-07-010.744486748412570.41307080784573-0.44516029502674
KEEP 2020-07-012020-08-170.413070807845731.52283256941382.6866138698006
KEEP 2020-08-172020-08-261.52283256941380.76798301717151-0.49568781716618
KEEP 2020-08-262020-09-030.767983017171511.19869600740590.56083660784672
KEEP 2020-09-032020-09-061.19869600740590.76349228661824-0.36306429494954
KEEP 2020-09-062020-09-110.763492286618241.46365176631180.91704853076482
KEEP 2020-09-112020-09-241.46365176631180.73932584307432-0.49487585770669
KEEP 2020-09-242020-09-260.739325843074321.04177162541880.4090832008345
KEEP 2020-09-262020-11-171.04177162541880.18619739825378-0.82126850673349
KEEP 2020-11-172020-11-240.186197398253780.391134921701661.1006465469972
KEEP 2020-11-242021-01-010.391134921701660.18826844267329-0.51866112630851
KEEP 2021-01-012021-02-130.188268442673290.481124471039261.5555237203198
KEEP 2021-02-132021-03-010.481124471039260.30892445845773-0.35791156539921
KEEP 2021-03-012021-04-100.308924458457730.775924202198181.5116955972729
KEEP 2021-04-102021-04-260.775924202198180.43874340252966-0.43455378594107
KEEP 2021-04-262021-05-040.438743402529660.733880437590080.67268711816236
KEEP 2021-05-042021-05-240.733880437590080.24099811028161-0.67161120812404
KEEP 2021-05-242021-06-180.240998110281610.630781687780331.6173719247975
KEEP 2021-06-182021-07-210.630781687780330.22423238483274-0.64451665421392
KEEP 2021-07-212021-09-070.224232384832740.622714312010261.7770935606592
KEEP 2021-09-072021-09-290.622714312010260.33734112247194-0.45827305400621
KEEP 2021-09-292021-11-140.337341122471941.00393063461511.9760102393049
KEEP 2021-11-142021-12-141.00393063461510.59162001744632-0.41069631999711
KEEP 2021-12-142022-01-050.591620017446320.844908805512130.42812748148568


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Keep Network by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Keep Network past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23379.00 -0.8 -88.5 69.6 450479.1 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1664.13 0.8 -99.4 22.6 200350.3 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.0 -139.5 -160.2 68075.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $329.48 -0.1 -6.2 -67.4 44437.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.0 13.0 -228.4 41986.0 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.412 0.0 -35.0 -34.1 20937.6 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -31.6 -0.3 16274.9 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.401 -0.8 -96.0 -430.4 14066.4 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0943 2.0 -44.6 -94.2 13027.8 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.23 3.4 -52.1 35.1 11040.2 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $41.42 4.5 -40.5 -41.9 10198.5 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $24.62 0.2 -56.4 40.5 9156.7 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000141 12.9 130.6 11.9 8310.7 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.92 1.3 -41.4 -6.0 8289.4 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $99.09 0.0 -30.6 56.0 7157.6 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0641 -0.5 -44.7 -54.6 5876.5 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $7.23 2.0 -6.8 85.5 5446.0 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $7.23 -0.1 -24.3 109.5 5094.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $14.89 -1.5 -53.5 157.2 4351.9 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23343.00 -0.8 105.8 65.1 4113.5 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $23.67 0.1 -73.3 28.0 3297.2 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.44 2.4 -35.1 172.0 3198.2 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $174.05 -0.5 -42.5 128.6 3155.2 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $137.43 -1.5 -30.6 52.8 2656.2 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0931 0.1 -4.8 178.7 2451.5 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.60 0.5 10.2 33.7 2120.9 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $2.48 0.0 -78.5 -184.1 2110.1 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0833 2.5 -5.8 -81.7 2101.8 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $144.29 -1.1 -23.7 -50.7 2101.0 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.272 3.0 -41.2 -10.1 1966.5 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0718 3.7 16.8 -155.6 1869.6 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0248 -0.2 -85.6 -28.0 1798.3 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.631 3.1 78.5 93.1 1753.1 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.781 -1.0 -8.4 -52.9 1423.9 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $90.09 0.5 -7.6 95.6 1283.4 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.10 0.3 -78.9 66.9 1206.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $45.77 0.5 53.2 -82.9 1140.8 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.11 0.0 -61.0 -66.9 1104.6 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.16 1.8 50.0 15.4 1062.8 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -8.3 -27.3 948.5 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 25.3 -40.4 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.67 -1.2 -20.3 67.5 920.8 HT price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0991 2.2 -45.4 60.3 881.3 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $8.77 1.2 -6.4 91.3 853.6 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.73 6.6 23.9 40.9 849.8 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $43.41 -0.3 -16.8 89.2 836.5 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.147 2.5 -59.1 61.5 784.0 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -3.7 93.0 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.35 3.8 -19.2 -14.6 739.2 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000750048 0.3 -10.6 -69.5 712.8 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $61.44 -1.2 -23.2 20.3 683.7 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.244 3.2 31.6 -48.4 677.3 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.53 0.7 -2.8 -4.8 658.1 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $721.10 6.0 9.8 -0.2 648.9 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.88 0.1 -73.5 129.5 626.4 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $12.27 1.5 -6.5 47.7 613.9 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $47.10 0.8 -21.4 -4.1 603.9 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.411 0.5 -56.9 -4.2 512.9 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0302 3.0 -17.5 -26.7 485.8 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.479 2.7 -7.3 -139.6 478.1 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.22 -1.8 -26.1 77.8 467.8 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.811 0.9 -42.2 222.1 453.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.571 1.7 -25.7 -48.8 451.8 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.281 3.0 -58.4 281.7 419.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.03 -1.3 21.1 -120.9 409.4 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 16.0 25.9 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.787 1.9 13.1 217.5 384.0 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -3.9 -57.7 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0312 5.0 -38.9 -89.8 372.3 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $54.02 -0.2 -19.4 -133.1 370.2 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0406 0.6 -10.3 -12.5 365.6 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0584 -4.3 -77.4 37.4 351.3 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -8.5 82.0 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.39 2.0 -10.8 11.6 344.3 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $38.24 1.6 -26.6 -13.4 342.5 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -45.1 118.8 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0276 10.6 426.2 11.5 338.9 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
Fetch.ai historical data $0.324 15.3 -37.4 -51.2 338.1 FET price prediction 2025,2030
Injective Protocol historical data $4.16 15.9 168.7 -33.5 321.5 INJ price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -20.6 -57.3 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -11.6 65.8 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.51 0.6 168.7 41.1 308.3 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $118.97 1.0 5.4 1.5 308.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $17.52 0.1 -12.5 11.0 306.8 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.54 -1.3 -34.6 -13.3 298.0 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -65.1 213.8 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.81 0.4 -31.5 87.1 294.1 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 66.5 39.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 5.0 54.9 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0306 0.8 -24.5 13.0 289.0 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.86 -7.7 -66.2 200.5 285.9 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -16.3 68.7 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.289 1.2 -38.4 112.0 283.9 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $2.31 6.9 4.5 -1.8 283.3 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $7.18 2.0 -66.9 -99.5 281.6 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -48.9 -164.6 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 190.1 72.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -53.9 120.0 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219