KEEP


historical data - KEEP datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Keep Network cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Keep Network and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Keep Network .


Social media historical data for Keep Network - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Keep Network or KEEP is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Keep Network or KEEP is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Keep Network or KEEP. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Keep Network

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Keep Network - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Keep Network, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Keep Network and KEEP in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Keep Network:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
KEEP 2022-09-2694
KEEP 2022-09-2557
KEEP 2022-09-24105
KEEP 2022-09-2360
KEEP 2022-09-22138
KEEP 2022-09-2176
KEEP 2022-09-2081
KEEP 2022-09-1938
KEEP 2022-09-1855
KEEP 2022-09-1755
KEEP 2022-09-1669
KEEP 2022-09-1568
KEEP 2022-09-14133
KEEP 2022-09-1384
KEEP 2022-09-12100


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Keep Network

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Keep Network and KEEP:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Keep Network:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
KEEP 2022-09-260.39331
KEEP 2022-09-250.67248
KEEP 2022-09-240.29484
KEEP 2022-09-230.20158
KEEP 2022-09-220.47441
KEEP 2022-09-210.34569
KEEP 2022-09-200.80600
KEEP 2022-09-190.21324
KEEP 2022-09-180.47791
KEEP 2022-09-170.45063
KEEP 2022-09-160.50082
KEEP 2022-09-150.75613
KEEP 2022-09-140.70231
KEEP 2022-09-130.28328
KEEP 2022-09-120.74937


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Keep Network and KEEP

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Keep Network and KEEP in given hour:

buy, 🚀, 🔥, btc, look, bag, big, chart, going, last, 💚, sol, soon, ready, pump, still, zone, call, xec, support, miss, calls, raining, moon, cycle, grab, ✔, group, remember, tweet, previously, amz, move, dont, short, entry, down, shrt, price, keepnetwork, pmz, channei, ntry, volatility, 🌪, 🛡, llnk, stp, teiegram, zne,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Keep Network and KEEP:

💥, keep, 📢, 🎯, teiegram, zne, llnk, stp, 🛡, 🌪, volatility, ntry, channei, pmz, keepnetwork, price, short, entry, down, shrt, previously, amz, move, dont, remember, tweet, group, ✔, cycle, grab, raining, moon, calls, miss, support, xec, zone, still, call, pump, 💚, soon, ready, sol, last, going, look, chart, bag, big,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Keep Network and KEEP

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Keep Network:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Keep Network support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Keep Network:



See current support resistance levels data for Keep Network:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
KEEP 0.1504960.159511040.0039654004957108
KEEP 0.159511040.168526080.0106404671564
KEEP 0.168526080.177541120.045381481983291
KEEP 0.177541120.186556160.17666852813907
KEEP 0.186556160.19557120.16626542775428
KEEP 0.19557120.204586240.038716842915909
KEEP 0.204586240.213601280.12464694654179
KEEP 0.213601280.222616320.23439045982456
KEEP 0.222616320.231631360.18912188782586
KEEP 0.231631360.24064640.3068052553973
KEEP 0.24064640.249661440.25958070373463
KEEP 0.249661440.258676480.14434473147532
KEEP 0.258676480.267691520.052945897754021
KEEP 0.267691520.276706560.017602593260269
KEEP 0.276706560.28572160.018207294352897
KEEP 0.28572160.294736640.0095449147496563
KEEP 0.294736640.303751680.034539680150909
KEEP 0.303751680.312766720.047707143927438
KEEP 0.312766720.321781760.028013079570923
KEEP 0.321781760.33079680.023753186869032
KEEP 0.33079680.339811840.0026274894249636
KEEP 0.339811840.348826880.0035047704215615
KEEP 0.348826880.357841920.0033597866129796
KEEP 0.357841920.366856960.0037984894336515
KEEP 0.366856960.3758720.0023749350648551
KEEP 0.3758720.384887040.014311491852223
KEEP 0.384887040.393902080.011314716203089
KEEP 0.393902080.402917120.0085850627878012
KEEP 0.402917120.411932160.041886230789288
KEEP 0.411932160.42094720.22559171810658
KEEP 0.42094720.429962240.19655191993113
KEEP 0.429962240.438977280.18438670121336
KEEP 0.438977280.447992320.12208569626398
KEEP 0.447992320.457007360.34542850841678
KEEP 0.457007360.46602240.15884342814088
KEEP 0.46602240.475037440.062798465638862
KEEP 0.475037440.484052480.10828534444254
KEEP 0.484052480.493067520.12053668337328
KEEP 0.493067520.502082560.21803584606953
KEEP 0.502082560.51109760.23599455608138
KEEP 0.51109760.520112640.11572843937821
KEEP 0.520112640.529127680.13537222277657
KEEP 0.529127680.538142720.13656832001246
KEEP 0.538142720.547157760.18206043023393
KEEP 0.547157760.55617280.1495713607398
KEEP 0.55617280.565187840.22660732288516
KEEP 0.565187840.574202880.79249152070247
KEEP 0.574202880.583217920.34856986388516
KEEP 0.583217920.592232960.53377912339017
KEEP 0.592232960.6012480.6191280926291
KEEP 0.6012480.610263040.70441192408002
KEEP 0.610263040.619278080.83868884328165
KEEP 0.619278080.628293120.95869084188767
KEEP 0.628293120.637308160.88360732968677
KEEP 0.637308160.64632320.71865150171134
KEEP 0.64632320.655338240.81095430337277
KEEP 0.655338240.664353280.60762179882478
KEEP 0.664353280.673368320.48958325765207
KEEP 0.673368320.682383360.75141336652974
KEEP 0.682383360.69139840.7111832781203
KEEP 0.69139840.700413440.98080397775418
KEEP 0.700413440.709428480.89082544329727
KEEP 0.709428480.718443521
KEEP 0.718443520.727458560.84393554630019
KEEP 0.727458560.73647360.42019457180907
KEEP 0.73647360.745488640.67865139262201
KEEP 0.745488640.754503680.55632826673007
KEEP 0.754503680.763518720.19506603907021
KEEP 0.763518720.772533760.13281690418507
KEEP 0.772533760.78154880.089133493731562
KEEP 0.78154880.790563840.055985032020595
KEEP 0.790563840.799578880.10653130635395
KEEP 0.799578880.808593920.1593791286789
KEEP 0.808593920.817608960.14154080733638
KEEP 0.817608960.8266240.06729212323011
KEEP 0.8266240.835639040.10643436264424
KEEP 0.835639040.844654080.078406379558897
KEEP 0.844654080.853669120.061263452321188
KEEP 0.853669120.862684160.077274793530883
KEEP 0.862684160.87169920.072338504749857
KEEP 0.87169920.880714240.090092309021388
KEEP 0.880714240.889729280.063193721756014
KEEP 0.889729280.898744320.064247569129271
KEEP 0.898744320.907759360.04758663015566
KEEP 0.907759360.91677440.00763556259497
KEEP 0.91677440.925789440.015165408748078
KEEP 0.925789440.934804480.0025999166951411
KEEP 0.934804480.943819520.014588102800836
KEEP 0.943819520.952834560.017899039200372
KEEP 0.952834560.96184960.016233931247527
KEEP 0.96184960.970864640.0081678444800287
KEEP 0.970864640.979879680.0085631430099572
KEEP 0.979879680.988894720.0019623331895958
KEEP 0.988894720.997909760
KEEP 0.997909761.00692480.0050434567162929
KEEP 1.00692481.015939840.0074160552642789
KEEP 1.015939841.024954880
KEEP 1.024954881.033969920.0024748455330986
KEEP 1.033969921.042984960.0051799504937128


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Keep Network

Keep Network historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Keep Network:





See current trendlines data for Keep Network:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
KEEP 2022-05-05 00:00:000.4319462022-07-13 00:00:000.18226817307692308
KEEP 2022-05-14 00:00:000.2213152022-07-13 00:00:000.14551099999999997


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Keep Network

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Keep Network has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Keep Network:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
KEEP 2020-05-092020-05-150.489088387625756.100194385807311.472580703501
KEEP 2020-05-152020-05-176.10019438580730.88462922593361-0.85498343659478
KEEP 2020-05-172020-05-200.884629225933612.35297425201611.6598423192868
KEEP 2020-05-202020-05-252.35297425201610.8236754598367-0.64994285036016
KEEP 2020-05-252020-05-280.82367545983671.18889451924880.44340165176764
KEEP 2020-05-282020-06-031.18889451924880.31585162588828-0.73433166628789
KEEP 2020-06-032020-06-130.315851625888280.744486748412571.3570774610352
KEEP 2020-06-132020-07-010.744486748412570.41307080784573-0.44516029502674
KEEP 2020-07-012020-08-170.413070807845731.52283256941382.6866138698006
KEEP 2020-08-172020-08-261.52283256941380.76798301717151-0.49568781716618
KEEP 2020-08-262020-09-030.767983017171511.19869600740590.56083660784672
KEEP 2020-09-032020-09-061.19869600740590.76349228661824-0.36306429494954
KEEP 2020-09-062020-09-110.763492286618241.46365176631180.91704853076482
KEEP 2020-09-112020-09-241.46365176631180.73932584307432-0.49487585770669
KEEP 2020-09-242020-09-260.739325843074321.04177162541880.4090832008345
KEEP 2020-09-262020-11-171.04177162541880.18619739825378-0.82126850673349
KEEP 2020-11-172020-11-240.186197398253780.391134921701661.1006465469972
KEEP 2020-11-242021-01-010.391134921701660.18826844267329-0.51866112630851
KEEP 2021-01-012021-02-130.188268442673290.481124471039261.5555237203198
KEEP 2021-02-132021-03-010.481124471039260.30892445845773-0.35791156539921
KEEP 2021-03-012021-04-100.308924458457730.775924202198181.5116955972729
KEEP 2021-04-102021-04-260.775924202198180.43874340252966-0.43455378594107
KEEP 2021-04-262021-05-040.438743402529660.733880437590080.67268711816236
KEEP 2021-05-042021-05-240.733880437590080.24099811028161-0.67161120812404
KEEP 2021-05-242021-06-180.240998110281610.630781687780331.6173719247975
KEEP 2021-06-182021-07-210.630781687780330.22423238483274-0.64451665421392
KEEP 2021-07-212021-09-070.224232384832740.622714312010261.7770935606592
KEEP 2021-09-072021-09-290.622714312010260.33734112247194-0.45827305400621
KEEP 2021-09-292021-11-140.337341122471941.00393063461511.9760102393049
KEEP 2021-11-142021-12-141.00393063461510.59162001744632-0.41069631999711
KEEP 2021-12-142022-01-050.591620017446320.844908805512130.42812748148568


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Keep Network by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Keep Network past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $19020.32 -0.7 -152.3 -56.7 364471.9 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1321.06 -0.4 -198.1 -299.1 159461.9 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 0.0 -38.6 20.6 68049.6 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.2 48.3 68.6 49280.0 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $271.89 -1.1 -48.0 -166.6 44393.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.446 -5.6 -86.1 -126.5 22240.2 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -39.0 36.8 21069.6 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.442 -0.7 -171.3 -239.1 14948.9 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $32.59 -2.8 -55.0 -26.1 11545.8 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0605 -1.0 -88.9 -247.9 8020.7 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.35 -3.2 -125.2 -122.9 7337.0 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000110 -1.1 -52.8 -251.0 6496.7 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.0 -20.5 -33.1 6457.0 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.737 -2.0 -81.7 -42.9 5484.2 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0592 -0.7 -37.4 10.0 5465.6 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $6.29 7.0 -5.7 50.3 4739.5 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $19024.92 -0.7 -1.8 -23.2 4664.0 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $13.40 -3.7 -72.0 -0.0 3918.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $15.37 0.5 76.8 7.3 3866.4 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $28.14 -0.6 -67.8 64.9 3857.1 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.10 0.0 45.9 36.9 3835.4 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $52.27 -1.5 -105.7 -39.6 3724.7 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $23.55 -2.1 0.9 -100.5 3146.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.60 -1.4 -102.8 -29.0 2833.9 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.111 -2.9 -65.7 51.2 2813.1 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.110 -3.6 -2.5 -189.6 2784.8 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $143.72 -1.1 -26.0 -19.1 2608.2 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.345 -5.7 -18.3 -50.3 2393.4 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $114.18 -1.4 -92.4 37.8 2190.5 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $134.72 12.9 154.8 111.5 1807.1 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.63 -0.7 -27.0 -63.5 1641.7 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0226 -0.4 -56.4 64.3 1638.6 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0584 -1.3 60.8 59.4 1366.2 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.245 -3.2 -47.2 -129.0 1309.1 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.44 -1.4 -161.9 -68.9 1303.2 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.693 -1.0 -30.6 -78.6 1256.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.15 -2.5 -57.3 40.1 1160.3 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.08 -0.8 -20.0 -58.6 1083.5 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $75.91 0.4 45.9 42.8 1070.6 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $46.49 -0.3 -19.6 -117.0 1070.5 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.2 -11.5 -151.2 1020.9 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $49.66 -4.0 -20.1 0.7 951.7 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 0.5 39.8 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.00 -0.8 -11.1 37.5 879.9 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.310 2.0 -28.7 -217.9 860.8 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -18.8 99.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0996 -2.3 4.2 -83.3 737.1 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000776603 -1.3 5.0 -76.7 730.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $56.72 -2.6 -99.3 -10.2 729.5 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.42 0.2 79.1 43.2 676.0 HT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.68 2.0 -73.4 139.2 654.5 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $723.51 1.6 64.3 -42.7 652.1 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.84 6.0 -27.1 26.9 623.3 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.20 -0.2 -6.0 -52.1 610.2 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $1.42 -2.7 15.8 -2.6 599.1 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.227 0.0 -45.9 -28.4 577.4 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.25 -1.8 -41.3 -167.4 538.2 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.923 0.7 0.4 73.1 517.1 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.36 0.0 17.8 -32.1 468.7 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0312 -1.0 -16.7 36.7 463.9 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.459 -0.9 137.7 96.0 459.2 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $41.31 -0.5 13.4 193.3 451.7 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.296 -0.9 22.9 129.9 443.3 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $62.22 0.1 -16.4 10.7 426.6 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0362 -2.8 -56.5 2.7 424.0 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.45 -2.0 -16.3 -193.9 409.0 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.45 -9.6 -68.5 -78.9 403.5 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 133.0 11.7 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $3.87 -0.8 -48.2 -13.2 387.0 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $42.47 2.2 -73.4 47.2 381.3 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $21.00 -1.0 79.1 -108.9 368.1 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.293 -1.8 113.5 -113.1 364.9 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.783 1.9 8.6 -33.9 361.8 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0397 -0.5 81.7 47.8 358.3 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $24.72 0.8 8.0 -60.2 355.4 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.606 -3.0 99.4 -145.0 354.2 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Reserve Rights historical data $0.00832 9.7 -42.5 79.4 352.1 RSR price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 197.0 -68.6 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -22.2 -144.6 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -30.3 77.6 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $122.50 -0.3 13.4 36.7 316.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -32.0 -120.0 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -29.5 1.7 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0527 -1.8 -53.7 -45.3 309.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.87 1.8 8.1 46.8 299.5 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -22.7 -158.9 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $43.26 -0.2 56.0 -75.1 294.1 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -19.5 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 -28.4 -119.5 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 13.5 13.1 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -20.4 -13.9 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.751 -1.2 35.6 127.8 280.1 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0117 -1.8 7.0 -48.4 274.7 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 -12.9 42.9 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -56.6 73.6 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 3.9 83.0 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Phala Network historical data $0.987 -6.5 45.6 20.9 268.6 PHA price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219