MATIC


historical data - MATIC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Matic Network cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Matic Network and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Matic Network .


Social media historical data for Matic Network - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Matic Network or MATIC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Matic Network

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Matic Network - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Matic Network, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Matic Network and MATIC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
MATIC 2022-06-282884
MATIC 2022-06-272265
MATIC 2022-06-262486
MATIC 2022-06-252891
MATIC 2022-06-244177
MATIC 2022-06-233610
MATIC 2022-06-221924
MATIC 2022-06-212202
MATIC 2022-06-201845
MATIC 2022-06-191360
MATIC 2022-06-181675
MATIC 2022-06-171709
MATIC 2022-06-161809
MATIC 2022-06-152265
MATIC 2022-06-142387


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Matic Network

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Matic Network and MATIC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
MATIC 2022-06-280.24550
MATIC 2022-06-270.30754
MATIC 2022-06-260.27646
MATIC 2022-06-250.34781
MATIC 2022-06-240.25308
MATIC 2022-06-230.35323
MATIC 2022-06-220.28699
MATIC 2022-06-210.28809
MATIC 2022-06-200.44407
MATIC 2022-06-190.32555
MATIC 2022-06-180.31494
MATIC 2022-06-170.33576
MATIC 2022-06-160.33502
MATIC 2022-06-150.36272
MATIC 2022-06-140.25378


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Matic Network and MATIC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Matic Network and MATIC in given hour:

funds, faucet, requesting, stakely, privacy, request, blockchain, buy, project, polygon, top, week, join, last, crypto, 🚀, btc, the, market, new, live, this, strong, bullish, long, 🚨, best, support, time, s, also, future, today, big, announce, next, highest, 📈, bull, great, make, still, money, usdt, nfts, indicator, 👉, bitcoin, projects, check,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Matic Network and MATIC:

short, sol, nft, eth, drop, price, matic, get, updated, stage, point, mint, every, minutes, except, mentions, beta, alert, network, free, like, doge, put, ⬇, t, trading, see, level, need, follow, supply, elon, what, think, usd, one, pumping, change, around, will, pump, bearish, gas, you, first, resistance, shorts, imagine, 💚, another,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Matic Network and MATIC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Matic Network:

News Published
Whale Accumulations at the Peak Do They Know Something The Crypto Space Doesn t
(source: https://coinpedia.org/research-report/whale-accumulations-at-the-peak-do-whales-know-something-which-is-hidden-from-the-crypto-space/)
6 h 52 min ago
BEWARE Those Cryptos are approaching a Critical Area
(source: https://cryptoticker.io/en/beware-those-risky-cryptos-approaching-critical-area/)
9 h 17 min ago
5 Top Cryptocurrency to Buy for Best Short-Term Returns June 2022
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/5-top-cryptocurrency-to-buy-for-best-short-term-returns-june-2022)
9 h 22 min ago
5 Best Cryptocurrency to Buy for the Recovery June 2022 Week 4
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/5-best-cryptocurrency-to-buy-for-the-recovery-june-2022-week-4)
27 h 47 min ago
4


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Matic Network support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Matic Network:



See current support resistance levels data for Matic Network:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
MATIC 0.323410.34937590.02543501354758
MATIC 0.34937590.37534180.061836287046933
MATIC 0.37534180.40130770.16165277551472
MATIC 0.40130770.42727360.17940628733781
MATIC 0.42727360.45323950.12293633376571
MATIC 0.45323950.47920540.018863222822751
MATIC 0.47920540.50517130.076892667876277
MATIC 0.50517130.53113720.16251125689974
MATIC 0.53113720.55710310.13843328067504
MATIC 0.55710310.5830690.19502519280728
MATIC 0.5830690.60903490.64086736748899
MATIC 0.60903490.63500080.33797377986454
MATIC 0.63500080.66096670.40136738804092
MATIC 0.66096670.68693260.27985899745724
MATIC 0.68693260.71289850.21059595278552
MATIC 0.71289850.73886440.072790350410919
MATIC 0.73886440.76483030
MATIC 0.76483030.79079620.0032735844598253
MATIC 0.79079620.81676210.0065631753204088
MATIC 0.81676210.8427280.017924651250426
MATIC 0.8427280.86869390.043836469428209
MATIC 0.86869390.89465980.061926711446656
MATIC 0.89465980.92062570.04012451388996
MATIC 0.92062570.94659160.069372114027286
MATIC 0.94659160.97255750.040120783781547
MATIC 0.97255750.99852340.049177041250719
MATIC 0.99852341.02448930.0086043127791693
MATIC 1.02448931.05045520.10170759258357
MATIC 1.05045521.07642110.13318703114359
MATIC 1.07642111.1023870.17867327028046
MATIC 1.1023871.12835290.062898171368054
MATIC 1.12835291.15431880.053298553852962
MATIC 1.15431881.18028470.059655976854379
MATIC 1.18028471.20625060.00056273736991621
MATIC 1.20625061.23221650.013819116186184
MATIC 1.23221651.25818240.035629564860621
MATIC 1.25818241.28414830.127317498608
MATIC 1.28414831.31011420.088462900841409
MATIC 1.31011421.33608010.058245863451818
MATIC 1.33608011.3620460.27998793937991
MATIC 1.3620461.38801190.31253486954342
MATIC 1.38801191.41397780.55737236600988
MATIC 1.41397781.43994370.70640508328179
MATIC 1.43994371.46590960.9773902011347
MATIC 1.46590961.49187550.75200759989417
MATIC 1.49187551.51784140.56340518475582
MATIC 1.51784141.54380730.97104874165874
MATIC 1.54380731.56977320.48684605153154
MATIC 1.56977321.59573910.84360838989165
MATIC 1.59573911.6217050.95741863961425
MATIC 1.6217051.64767090.68010686934877
MATIC 1.64767091.67363680.8251678246555
MATIC 1.67363681.69960270.6964151687649
MATIC 1.69960271.72556861
MATIC 1.72556861.75153450.60554047442394
MATIC 1.75153451.77750040.19474073835715
MATIC 1.77750041.80346630.35762611415583
MATIC 1.80346631.82943220.34192907384786
MATIC 1.82943221.85539810.53745279385557
MATIC 1.85539811.8813640.54261140891958
MATIC 1.8813641.90732990.47211832049406
MATIC 1.90732991.93329580.65634631472013
MATIC 1.93329581.95926170.29552334174819
MATIC 1.95926171.98522760.45060069212527
MATIC 1.98522762.01119350.57098642671346
MATIC 2.01119352.03715940.43693344625771
MATIC 2.03715942.06312530.48664253249382
MATIC 2.06312532.08909120.41221774840359
MATIC 2.08909122.11505710.99814159436073
MATIC 2.11505712.1410230.82633323422609
MATIC 2.1410232.16698890.51627477374898
MATIC 2.16698892.19295480.45930747811142
MATIC 2.19295482.21892070.3720355794208
MATIC 2.21892072.24488660.42785414011651
MATIC 2.24488662.27085250.33487575555294
MATIC 2.27085252.29681840.23410686236958
MATIC 2.29681842.32278430.53570018857184
MATIC 2.32278432.34875020.47680095583635
MATIC 2.34875022.37471610.46554322903868
MATIC 2.37471612.4006820.3910128578194
MATIC 2.4006822.42664790.21276863803868
MATIC 2.42664792.45261380.22572027770876
MATIC 2.45261382.47857970.18941072600946
MATIC 2.47857972.50454560.325618817767
MATIC 2.50454562.53051150.47086302064096
MATIC 2.53051152.55647740.36761638962535
MATIC 2.55647742.58244330.42103662506896
MATIC 2.58244332.60840920.21852020058526
MATIC 2.60840922.63437510.25757106406933
MATIC 2.63437512.6603410.2305902499856
MATIC 2.6603412.68630690.1047974377385
MATIC 2.68630692.71227280.088172713208821
MATIC 2.71227282.73823870.013012927148385
MATIC 2.73823872.76420460.023414366031046
MATIC 2.76420462.79017050.044696543207877
MATIC 2.79017052.81613640.053944282887183
MATIC 2.81613642.84210230.12174481141536
MATIC 2.84210232.86806820.060687182463489
MATIC 2.86806822.89403410.061613571876181


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Matic Network

Matic Network historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Matic Network:





See current trendlines data for Matic Network:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
MATIC 2022-05-17 00:00:000.7107772022-06-29 00:00:000.6089601666666666


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Matic Network

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Matic Network has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Matic Network:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
MATIC 2019-04-272019-05-100.00547045829922070.00314376297922970
MATIC 2019-04-272019-04-270.00547045829922070.00547045829922070
MATIC 2019-05-102019-05-210.00314376297922970.0301907172128778.6033694054998
MATIC 2019-05-212019-08-050.0301907172128770.010226610290139-0.66126640125738
MATIC 2019-08-052019-08-130.0102266102901390.0170974389792370.67185787804231
MATIC 2019-08-132019-10-070.0170974389792370.010307901294194-0.39710846128992
MATIC 2019-10-072019-12-090.0103079012941940.0413667286170383.0131087246963
MATIC 2019-12-092019-12-180.0413667286170380.012078099294292-0.7080238225723
MATIC 2019-12-182020-03-080.0120780992942920.0268788796167231.2254229710982
MATIC 2020-03-082020-03-170.0268788796167230.0081656928593182-0.69620412101411
MATIC 2020-03-172020-08-170.00816569285931820.0301385164855232.6908706958199
MATIC 2020-08-172020-11-050.0301385164855230.012245468014036-0.59369373671998
MATIC 2020-11-052021-05-190.0122454680140362.4500460729597199.07778144138
MATIC 2021-05-192021-05-242.45004607295971.100510212528-0.55082060510049
MATIC 2021-05-242021-05-271.1005102125282.21559523566011.0132436850092
MATIC 2021-05-272021-07-212.21559523566010.69817009905739-0.68488373335512
MATIC 2021-07-212021-09-050.698170099057391.73551112782171.4857998504445
MATIC 2021-09-052021-09-221.73551112782171.0414912651512-0.39989364029119
MATIC 2021-09-222021-12-271.04149126515122.88171160481251.7669090478586


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Matic Network by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Matic Network past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Matic Network quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://polygon.technology 10000000000 6958682963.27 PoS SHA256





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20073.00 -2.7 -90.5 -0.5 383011.6 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1107.27 -6.1 -67.2 40.3 134362.0 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.999 -0.1 3.1 99.7 66725.7 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.000 -0.0 -29.2 38.3 55645.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $218.91 -6.8 -1.0 -38.6 35743.3 Is BNB a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.3 -16.1 138.3 17568.2 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.329 -4.0 11.9 41.2 15901.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.466 -2.6 -218.8 26.0 15775.6 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $34.22 -6.3 -66.3 44.5 11735.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0698 1.5 -80.1 -19.9 9236.5 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $7.16 -5.9 -105.2 -5.3 8044.7 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 0.0 -31.4 -175.0 6273.6 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0645 -3.3 0.6 -232.9 5964.0 Is TRX a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000101 -3.2 -127.3 -62.6 5920.1 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $5.88 2.3 -33.2 82.9 5502.2 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20081.00 -2.6 -62.1 -5.8 5293.7 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.495 -5.0 -48.4 -52.0 3957.5 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $52.85 -2.7 119.3 -45.0 3727.8 Is LTC a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.96 -5.2 -29.6 -62.1 3373.5 Is FTT a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $11.94 0.0 189.1 18.7 3060.6 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.117 -5.2 12.9 -74.0 2958.0 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.110 -6.0 -33.7 24.2 2749.4 Is XLM a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.49 0.0 -129.7 105.5 2514.0 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.13 -0.4 24.9 -33.4 2328.8 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $119.13 0.7 -21.0 -56.1 2160.9 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $7.26 -4.6 -56.1 -147.9 2125.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.300 -5.5 -18.3 -112.6 2073.9 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $15.24 -4.9 -26.5 169.9 2065.2 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $105.46 -2.8 -86.8 22.5 2014.6 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0499 -5.1 -74.3 62.3 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0228 -6.2 -71.4 -30.4 1654.7 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0653 -3.9 -32.7 -106.4 1386.6 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.50 -5.1 -116.3 -37.0 1334.3 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.880 -4.8 -47.9 -45.7 1321.0 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.23 -5.4 -106.8 -1.1 1230.5 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.46 -3.0 -33.2 42.5 1224.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.1 29.7 73.2 1205.9 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $50.63 -5.5 -32.0 -138.2 1142.3 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $56.82 -3.0 -41.2 -19.5 1084.4 Is BSV a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $9.96 -4.9 -29.0 -19.1 975.5 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 52.1 -97.1 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.938 -3.3 98.2 -39.1 937.8 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $60.37 -5.8 -2.7 -260.6 832.8 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $918.72 -6.1 -1.2 -53.9 828.1 Is MKR a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000857245 -9.3 -9.5 -48.3 797.8 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $4.99 -5.7 79.1 -79.2 770.0 Is HT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -5.3 -156.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.271 -4.7 30.9 -89.0 753.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $58.52 -3.5 -54.9 78.1 737.1 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0992 -3.9 -91.2 -34.3 728.6 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $53.05 -10.1 -99.1 -163.6 711.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.260 -5.6 -41.2 24.4 662.0 Is FTM a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.62 -7.1 -90.7 -179.4 607.8 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.07 -4.7 -9.8 -9.5 604.3 Is GT a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.385 0.3 -102.8 111.8 576.3 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.54 8.6 -22.8 5.5 573.7 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0395 -7.4 -22.2 111.0 573.2 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.102 -5.2 -65.4 -53.3 546.5 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $5.32 -6.2 -50.4 193.0 531.5 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.527 -4.5 -70.5 112.0 492.2 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.394 -2.0 -13.5 -66.9 490.7 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $45.30 -5.0 -28.9 -58.2 489.3 Is DASH a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.04 -8.7 -70.8 -137.9 456.6 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.02 -4.7 -70.7 113.6 452.1 Is AR a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $49.24 -3.5 -87.5 111.3 441.8 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.88 -5.5 -37.4 -213.2 407.6 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.877 -3.6 -43.6 -135.3 389.1 Is CELO a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.717 -6.5 -56.7 -34.6 388.3 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $1.00 0.9 -8.3 128.4 357.5 Is FEI a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0394 -5.0 -23.7 -88.1 354.2 Is XEM a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 16.4 9.5 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.5 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -39.3 253.2 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.610 -5.8 65.4 98.2 341.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.32 -3.6 -18.6 -114.6 329.8 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $47.85 -3.1 -41.0 -150.5 327.8 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.880 -8.8 98.4 -143.0 326.4 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.51 4.2 -66.5 131.2 321.0 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0137 -3.5 16.4 -64.5 318.6 Is IOST a good long-term investment
iExec RLC history csv download $4.44 -6.7 -51.1 7.8 316.4 Is RLC a good long-term investment
StormX history csv download $0.0337 0.1 -50.2 106.2 315.6 Is STMX a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 176.9 89.8 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.736 5.4 -64.0 75.1 311.8 Is CEL a good long-term investment
0x history csv download $0.362 11.5 28.7 2.1 306.8 Is ZRX a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.86 -3.7 44.2 -78.6 298.0 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $115.05 -5.3 -24.8 -3.7 296.5 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -6.7 39.9 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Venus history csv download $25.93 -2.8 162.5 199.8 295.8 Is XVS a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 49.2 142.3 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $16.07 -5.1 45.8 361.3 281.4 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -15.9 0.1 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.390 4.2 6.4 -43.0 279.7 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 52.9 71.6 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219