MATIC


historical data - MATIC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Matic Network cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Matic Network and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Matic Network .


Social media historical data for Matic Network - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Matic Network or MATIC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Matic Network

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Matic Network - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Matic Network, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Matic Network and MATIC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
MATIC 2022-01-207356
MATIC 2022-01-199161
MATIC 2022-01-189159
MATIC 2022-01-1710045
MATIC 2022-01-165525
MATIC 2022-01-156761
MATIC 2022-01-146672
MATIC 2022-01-138861
MATIC 2022-01-129742
MATIC 2022-01-116900
MATIC 2022-01-107900
MATIC 2022-01-096418
MATIC 2022-01-085571
MATIC 2022-01-079816
MATIC 2022-01-067349


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Matic Network

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Matic Network and MATIC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
MATIC 2022-01-200.31067
MATIC 2022-01-190.29725
MATIC 2022-01-180.36693
MATIC 2022-01-170.22612
MATIC 2022-01-160.23190
MATIC 2022-01-150.36819
MATIC 2022-01-140.32128
MATIC 2022-01-130.30083
MATIC 2022-01-120.21436
MATIC 2022-01-110.29095
MATIC 2022-01-100.27833
MATIC 2022-01-090.20668
MATIC 2022-01-080.13381
MATIC 2022-01-070.23965
MATIC 2022-01-060.17679


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Matic Network and MATIC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Matic Network and MATIC in given hour:

long, ✅, buy, first, top, new, polygon, buying, great, follow, usd, money, blockchain, 🚀, live, s, this, good, year, trading, like, advice, daily, world, network, took, burn, strong, made, time, assets, community, market, leverage, entry, eip, bullish, earning, chart, defi, 👏, really, coming, call, join, altcoins, days, with, token, thanks,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Matic Network and MATIC:

🚨, get, nft, drop, price, eth, free, see, crypto, matic, btc, shib, going, last, sol, want, the, t, holders, one, your, you, ftm, have, discord, short, for, nfts, blockstars, sws, fomo, already, update, bitcoin, check, day, much, love, everyone, metis, mint, solution, miss, it, doge, fees, solana, sell, volume, 🔥,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Matic Network and MATIC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Matic Network:

News Published
Polygon Spurs Its Ecosystem As It Delegates 90 Million MATIC Tokens to Bitfinex For Staking
(source: https://zycrypto.com/polygon-spurs-its-ecosystem-as-it-delegates-90-million-matic-tokens-to-bitfinex-for-staking/)
7 h 13 min ago
MATIC executes classic bull trap as it sees major correction after minor recovery
(source: https://ambcrypto.com/matic-executes-classic-bull-trap-as-it-sees-major-correction-after-minor-recovery/)
9 h 2 min ago
Polygon Network hosts Swarm Markets GmbH s New DeFi Platform
(source: https://thefintechtimes.com/polygon-network-hosts-swarm-markets-gmbhs-new-defi-platform/)
32 h 32 min ago
Is Polygon s MATIC Poised To Witness A Correction Of 30 Prior To An AltSeason
(source: https://coinpedia.org/altcoin/is-matic-price-to-witness-a-correction-of-30-prior-to-an-altseason/)
34 h 6 min ago
4


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Matic Network support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Matic Network:



See current support resistance levels data for Matic Network:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
MATIC 0.629682463341890.652585638708470
MATIC 0.652585638708470.675488814075060.018231329402698
MATIC 0.675488814075060.698391989441640.026187003204745
MATIC 0.698391989441640.721295164808220.03005039329038
MATIC 0.721295164808220.74419834017480.010002697257637
MATIC 0.74419834017480.767101515541380.01256975035421
MATIC 0.767101515541380.790004690907960.017293346009833
MATIC 0.790004690907960.812907866274540.067011460256593
MATIC 0.812907866274540.835811041641120.052562822346449
MATIC 0.835811041641120.85871421700770.08001476854256
MATIC 0.85871421700770.881617392374280.11808926218607
MATIC 0.881617392374280.904520567740870.24599929305628
MATIC 0.904520567740870.927423743107450.21130024574265
MATIC 0.927423743107450.950326918474030.16443495364827
MATIC 0.950326918474030.973230093840610.060781485968494
MATIC 0.973230093840610.996133269207190.063380306658045
MATIC 0.996133269207191.01903644457380.23047097746421
MATIC 1.01903644457381.04193961994040.34293325610171
MATIC 1.04193961994041.06484279530690.36845633976542
MATIC 1.06484279530691.08774597067350.3243533857831
MATIC 1.08774597067351.11064914604010.45308001006869
MATIC 1.11064914604011.13355232140670.52040833214823
MATIC 1.13355232140671.15645549677330.4337598173132
MATIC 1.15645549677331.17935867213980.26008778307914
MATIC 1.17935867213981.20226184750640.27713520160115
MATIC 1.20226184750641.2251650228730.31798216347446
MATIC 1.2251650228731.24806819823960.2938698242661
MATIC 1.24806819823961.27097137360620.44429778699889
MATIC 1.27097137360621.29387454897270.34377036492637
MATIC 1.29387454897271.31677772433930.40475227862742
MATIC 1.31677772433931.33968089970590.5211681866803
MATIC 1.33968089970591.36258407507250.72580258831176
MATIC 1.36258407507251.38548725043910.59161593378828
MATIC 1.38548725043911.40839042580560.35768625369279
MATIC 1.40839042580561.43129360117220.43252457365402
MATIC 1.43129360117221.45419677653880.42413449237637
MATIC 1.45419677653881.47709995190540.54008103124479
MATIC 1.47709995190541.5000031272720.76793502099129
MATIC 1.5000031272721.52290630263860.75031685560427
MATIC 1.52290630263861.54580947800510.5541163430194
MATIC 1.54580947800511.56871265337170.41225147187105
MATIC 1.56871265337171.59161582873830.53447692684702
MATIC 1.59161582873831.61451900410490.34793448737969
MATIC 1.61451900410491.63742217947150.45195264760677
MATIC 1.63742217947151.6603253548380.56474264003065
MATIC 1.6603253548381.68322853020460.3808213211827
MATIC 1.68322853020461.70613170557120.34450585086183
MATIC 1.70613170557121.72903488093780.34660246140385
MATIC 1.72903488093781.75193805630440.52053639841735
MATIC 1.75193805630441.77484123167090.26109772367531
MATIC 1.77484123167091.79774440703750.23261063235185
MATIC 1.79774440703751.82064758240410.53253270931277
MATIC 1.82064758240411.84355075777070.43289676771653
MATIC 1.84355075777071.86645393313730.40331428764963
MATIC 1.86645393313731.88935710850390.46710073032292
MATIC 1.88935710850391.91226028387040.9109154835639
MATIC 1.91226028387041.9351634592370.5132575910427
MATIC 1.9351634592371.95806663460360.40651337018819
MATIC 1.95806663460361.98096980997020.58452597838175
MATIC 1.98096980997022.00387298533680.44031398543888
MATIC 2.00387298533682.02677616070330.50518150450348
MATIC 2.02677616070332.04967933606990.4170705700455
MATIC 2.04967933606992.07258251143650.75634857122063
MATIC 2.07258251143652.09548568680310.64826644769025
MATIC 2.09548568680312.11838886216970.81604322463695
MATIC 2.11838886216972.14129203753621
MATIC 2.14129203753622.16419521290280.62325610903853
MATIC 2.16419521290282.18709838826940.35254650410495
MATIC 2.18709838826942.2100015636360.66205705273008
MATIC 2.2100015636362.23290473900260.34363165592261
MATIC 2.23290473900262.25580791436910.28953300394467
MATIC 2.25580791436912.27871108973570.26847303355244
MATIC 2.27871108973572.30161426510230.48493327972617
MATIC 2.30161426510232.32451744046890.43244342236179
MATIC 2.32451744046892.34742061583550.56619450054471
MATIC 2.34742061583552.37032379120210.55302465612867
MATIC 2.37032379120212.39322696656860.32227746193372
MATIC 2.39322696656862.41613014193520.26916577461962
MATIC 2.41613014193522.43903331730180.24772744253432
MATIC 2.43903331730182.46193649266840.25641870856426
MATIC 2.46193649266842.4848396680350.22603361679356
MATIC 2.4848396680352.50774284340150.28586233782437
MATIC 2.50774284340152.53064601876810.55924801089531
MATIC 2.53064601876812.55354919413470.43846500635159
MATIC 2.55354919413472.57645236950130.34890150222713
MATIC 2.57645236950132.59935554486790.28596382290648
MATIC 2.59935554486792.62225872023440.32769409811268
MATIC 2.62225872023442.6451618956010.2127671767958
MATIC 2.6451618956012.66806507096760.17011077592846
MATIC 2.66806507096762.69096824633420.19560672304067
MATIC 2.69096824633422.71387142170080.046957704519436
MATIC 2.71387142170082.73677459706740.023632375027225
MATIC 2.73677459706742.75967777243390.014946546356317
MATIC 2.75967777243392.78258094780050.045636015723705
MATIC 2.78258094780052.80548412316710.061937343496551
MATIC 2.80548412316712.82838729853370.098678072331605
MATIC 2.82838729853372.85129047390030.12499735853063
MATIC 2.85129047390032.87419364926680.095853244525695
MATIC 2.87419364926682.89709682463340.02922961449835


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Matic Network

Matic Network historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Matic Network:





See current trendlines data for Matic Network:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
MATIC 2021-12-06 00:00:001.832022-01-21 00:00:001.3699999999999997


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Matic Network

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Matic Network has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Matic Network:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
MATIC 2019-04-272019-05-100.00547045829922070.00314376297922970
MATIC 2019-04-272019-04-270.00547045829922070.00547045829922070
MATIC 2019-05-102019-05-210.00314376297922970.0301907172128778.6033694054998
MATIC 2019-05-212019-08-050.0301907172128770.010226610290139-0.66126640125738
MATIC 2019-08-052019-08-130.0102266102901390.0170974389792370.67185787804231
MATIC 2019-08-132019-10-070.0170974389792370.010307901294194-0.39710846128992
MATIC 2019-10-072019-12-090.0103079012941940.0413667286170383.0131087246963
MATIC 2019-12-092019-12-180.0413667286170380.012078099294292-0.7080238225723
MATIC 2019-12-182020-03-080.0120780992942920.0268788796167231.2254229710982
MATIC 2020-03-082020-03-170.0268788796167230.0081656928593182-0.69620412101411
MATIC 2020-03-172020-08-170.00816569285931820.0301385164855232.6908706958199
MATIC 2020-08-172020-11-050.0301385164855230.012245468014036-0.59369373671998
MATIC 2020-11-052021-05-190.0122454680140362.4500460729597199.07778144138
MATIC 2021-05-192021-05-242.45004607295971.100510212528-0.55082060510049
MATIC 2021-05-242021-05-271.1005102125282.21559523566011.0132436850092
MATIC 2021-05-272021-07-212.21559523566010.69817009905739-0.68488373335512
MATIC 2021-07-212021-09-050.698170099057391.73551112782171.4857998504445
MATIC 2021-09-052021-09-221.73551112782171.0414912651512-0.39989364029119


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Matic Network by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Matic Network past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Matic Network quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://polygon.technology 10000000000 6958682963.27 PoS SHA256





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $36434.00 -11.9 -99.6 -38.6 689728.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $2598.82 -15.9 -7.9 -238.3 310210.6 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.986 -0.9 32.5 -173.7 77174.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $388.33 -13.7 -62.2 75.9 65292.3 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $0.995 -0.3 -26.0 -9.4 42558.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.14 -12.3 -72.7 -114.5 36660.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $111.78 -15.7 -72.9 -21.5 35155.6 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.638 -13.3 -26.8 -31.8 30587.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $64.32 -18.7 -3.5 -107.5 22883.4 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $19.86 -16.0 -42.7 -41.4 21361.2 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.144 -8.4 -64.4 -7.5 19115.6 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.996 0.7 -23.3 133.5 14231.2 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000227 -16.0 27.7 -97.3 12596.7 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.69 -17.2 -79.8 -43.2 11617.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $36578.00 -11.4 107.7 -7.6 9653.0 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $33.27 -14.8 -65.7 -103.3 9553.6 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.000 0.7 39.5 27.9 9227.7 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.365 -17.7 -51.4 -111.7 9219.7 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $115.01 -14.4 -88.1 -0.6 7989.3 Is LTC a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $12.84 -19.0 -24.3 17.8 7943.1 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.03 -15.6 -32.8 36.3 6713.8 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0608 -12.2 15.3 58.8 6194.2 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $317.85 -13.4 -66.0 -72.8 6027.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $12.75 -15.0 -56.1 -39.7 5771.2 Is UNI a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.97 -13.6 -5.7 -69.9 5771.0 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.21 -20.8 -61.1 -41.9 5617.9 Is FTM a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $39.00 -16.9 -29.5 -176.5 5400.1 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.205 -14.1 -47.1 -55.7 5092.2 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.233 -13.2 -104.0 -93.3 4353.8 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0584 -16.3 -60.0 8.1 3899.8 Is VET a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $26.35 -12.0 -57.1 -69.9 3500.5 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $3.42 -21.7 -46.7 -26.4 3421.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.57 -3.5 -5.1 165.1 3344.8 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $22.03 -17.9 27.1 -197.5 3320.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $171.18 -11.6 -55.1 -72.4 3094.1 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.23 -17.4 -65.1 -41.1 2958.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.38 -11.1 -8.6 -40.5 2951.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $141.02 -17.3 -53.9 91.6 2915.9 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00270 -1.3 -41.1 -23.2 2510.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.216 -19.5 -101.6 -70.4 2504.5 Is ONE a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.858 -16.7 -32.8 -13.5 2385.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $9.04 -13.8 -54.8 -84.8 2362.9 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.39 -11.2 -83.7 5.2 2348.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.437 -15.6 82.1 -167.4 2301.1 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $169.42 -17.1 -32.9 -94.2 2285.9 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $214.53 -12.7 -82.3 5.1 1926.5 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.156 -19.3 -28.0 198.1 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $97.30 -8.3 205.6 -35.1 1844.6 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $34.48 -14.6 -34.9 -23.0 1728.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -28.0 86.7 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $1.74 -19.8 -62.7 -122.2 1629.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $1739.06 -10.8 -83.2 -90.3 1561.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $108.61 -21.8 -73.2 -204.5 1455.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.25 -5.1 -10.0 233.7 1450.4 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.995 0.2 22.6 -90.5 1409.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $19.84 -14.6 -81.5 -158.7 1407.9 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $3.54 -14.7 -20.8 -168.6 1371.5 Is CELO a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $16.85 -15.7 -21.0 253.7 1288.1 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $103.99 -15.0 -97.9 15.8 1260.2 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.803 -14.3 -63.6 -82.6 1202.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $2.73 -9.3 27.2 67.5 1154.1 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $107.09 -14.4 -34.4 -150.7 1130.2 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $10.90 -15.8 -14.0 48.4 1090.0 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.867 -21.9 -7.2 -3.7 1082.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.201 -16.8 -45.7 -64.1 1075.8 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $1.86 -18.4 -25.7 -67.6 1044.8 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $6.24 -21.2 -78.0 76.4 1007.7 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $6.36 -10.0 -2.3 -18.0 999.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $4.95 -17.9 -68.4 -20.6 951.7 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $26171.00 -17.8 -34.3 -97.7 922.5 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $139.20 -15.4 -7.6 19.6 882.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0970 -13.4 -42.8 -95.0 872.9 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.22 -12.1 -37.7 -142.2 841.8 Is SNX a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $1.76 -16.2 -49.4 -219.7 817.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0860 -15.7 -15.4 -45.7 816.8 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.991 0.9 -12.8 -112.9 790.0 Is FEI a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -93.7 13.4 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $53.24 -20.8 -47.3 -65.8 729.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0690 -15.8 22.2 31.1 723.0 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0493 -16.3 -125.0 -111.9 682.1 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $36621.00 -11.6 -1.4 3.8 674.8 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.04 -8.0 -32.0 -9.8 660.0 Is SYS a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $4.69 -13.3 -18.7 -148.8 658.9 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.49 -14.1 -26.7 -139.2 655.5 Is BNT a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $6.18 -14.8 18.0 -99.8 644.2 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $25.15 -20.2 -22.5 -190.3 623.8 Is LPT a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $87.89 -15.2 -6.9 83.6 608.3 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.266 -16.1 -15.3 -128.3 599.1 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0717 -14.7 -49.6 -27.7 585.1 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.302 -18.1 -25.2 12.0 577.4 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $3.81 -9.9 -59.5 -95.8 564.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.761 -16.7 -103.7 -118.0 535.5 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $30.43 -14.0 -21.6 -81.3 533.0 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0106 -15.9 -47.6 -167.2 530.0 Is SC a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $283.55 -17.5 -3.2 -100.0 529.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0229 -14.4 -19.4 -167.9 526.0 Is IOST a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.551 -6.0 -33.4 -110.9 524.3 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.551 -19.4 -26.6 -118.2 508.6 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.