MATIC


historical data - MATIC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Matic Network cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Matic Network and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Matic Network .


Social media historical data for Matic Network - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Matic Network or MATIC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Matic Network or MATIC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Matic Network

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Matic Network - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Matic Network, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Matic Network and MATIC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
MATIC 2022-11-272659
MATIC 2022-11-263286
MATIC 2022-11-254147
MATIC 2022-11-244464
MATIC 2022-11-234896
MATIC 2022-11-225545
MATIC 2022-11-2114462
MATIC 2022-11-203857
MATIC 2022-11-193879
MATIC 2022-11-184475
MATIC 2022-11-174504
MATIC 2022-11-163912
MATIC 2022-11-155157
MATIC 2022-11-145606
MATIC 2022-11-133746


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Matic Network

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Matic Network and MATIC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Matic Network:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
MATIC 2022-11-270.32626
MATIC 2022-11-260.15400
MATIC 2022-11-250.27911
MATIC 2022-11-240.44307
MATIC 2022-11-230.46028
MATIC 2022-11-220.37117
MATIC 2022-11-210.55935
MATIC 2022-11-200.44980
MATIC 2022-11-190.29682
MATIC 2022-11-180.35094
MATIC 2022-11-170.28289
MATIC 2022-11-160.38536
MATIC 2022-11-150.40667
MATIC 2022-11-140.48056
MATIC 2022-11-130.47067


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Matic Network and MATIC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Matic Network and MATIC in given hour:

funds, faucet, stakely, requesting, privacy, request, blockchain, polygon, top, price, crypto, next, buy, matic, btc, discord, market, 🔥, long, trading, join, best, good, live, level, new, risk, this, week, bullish, asset, 🚀, one, cryptocurrency, high, side, great, version, caution, timeframe, last, traders, more, like, way, hours, 💸, mana, world, make,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Matic Network and MATIC:

sol, evmos, short, eth, hello, the, web, doge, nft, i, bitcoin, going, every, bnb, point, except, see, link, updated, what, mentions, stage, minutes, beta, want, ethereum, another, group, bear, avax, t, get, need, m, don, release, miss, low, atom, community, think, send, know, cro, you, stop, right, and, dead, qnt,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Matic Network and MATIC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Matic Network:

News Published
Whales Making Waves Move Over 420 Million In XRP Binance Coin Polygon and Curve
(source: https://usethebitcoin.com/whales-making-waves-move-over-420-million-in-xrp-binance-coin-polygon-and-curve/?utm_source=rss&utm_medium=rss&utm_campaign=whales-making-waves-move-over-420-million-in-xrp-binance-coin-polygon-and-curve)
1 h 14 min ago
Top Free Crypto Airdrops for December 2022
(source: https://coindoo.com/free-crypto-airdrops/)
6 h 33 min ago
Polygon Price Prediction for Today November 27 MATIC USD Ranges as Price Moves Near 0 865
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/polygon-price-prediction-for-today-november-27-matic-usd-ranges-as-price-moves-near-0-865)
18 h 5 min ago
Ripple Lawsuit Crypto Lawyer Sheds Light On The Value Of XRP Despite Brutal SEC Case
(source: https://zycrypto.com/ripple-lawsuit-crypto-lawyer-sheds-light-on-the-value-of-xrp-despite-brutal-sec-case/)
45 h 29 min ago
Why Flasko FLSK Is A Better 2023 Investment Than Polygon MATIC And Uniswap UNI
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/11/why-flasko-flsk-is-a-better-2023-investment-than-polygon-matic-and-uniswap-uni)
45 h 47 min ago
Sticking to Core Fundamentals Saved Polygon from FTX Calamity Co-Founder Sandeep Nailwal
(source: https://zycrypto.com/ripple-lawsuit-crypto-lawyer-sheds-light-on-the-value-of-xrp-despite-brutal-sec-case/)
45 h 52 min ago
Congressman Tom Emmer More Concerned Now That SEC s Crypto Strategy Isn t Working
(source: https://zycrypto.com/ripple-lawsuit-crypto-lawyer-sheds-light-on-the-value-of-xrp-despite-brutal-sec-case/)
46 h 5 min ago
Is Altcoin Season in December These Altcoins May be the Best Bet For Traders
(source: https://coinpedia.org/altcoin/is-altcoin-season-in-december-these-altcoins-may-be-the-best-bet-for-traders/)
49 h 41 min ago
Oryen Network Utility Likely To Attract Polygon Network Interest Will They Receive A MATIC Grant
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/oryen-network-utility-likely-to-attract-polygon-network-interest-will-they-recieve-a-matic-grant)
66 h 30 min ago
9


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Matic Network support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Matic Network:



See current support resistance levels data for Matic Network:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
MATIC 0.323410.33747590.02106358790756
MATIC 0.33747590.35154180.020524580914528
MATIC 0.35154180.36560770.043256109232445
MATIC 0.36560770.37967360.047163615383494
MATIC 0.37967360.39373950.08158613994884
MATIC 0.39373950.40780540.159672081868
MATIC 0.40780540.42187130.10916689504612
MATIC 0.42187130.43593720.13556578402985
MATIC 0.43593720.45000310.11628171727785
MATIC 0.45000310.4640690.17216045602264
MATIC 0.4640690.47813490.16027788418225
MATIC 0.47813490.49220080.16137800116166
MATIC 0.49220080.50626670.16780072930407
MATIC 0.50626670.52033260.23444873417748
MATIC 0.52033260.53439850.20841985907777
MATIC 0.53439850.54846440.13882295668283
MATIC 0.54846440.56253030.18447968300412
MATIC 0.56253030.57659620.25755189630194
MATIC 0.57659620.59066210.43984878061996
MATIC 0.59066210.6047280.54643445902222
MATIC 0.6047280.61879390.29899143812589
MATIC 0.61879390.63285980.23423513856119
MATIC 0.63285980.64692570.30794943742401
MATIC 0.64692570.66099160.26309737020019
MATIC 0.66099160.67505750.20742426888604
MATIC 0.67505750.68912340.2309967462645
MATIC 0.68912340.70318930.38021334269066
MATIC 0.70318930.71725520.19913550517628
MATIC 0.71725520.73132110.15726700258248
MATIC 0.73132110.7453870.25333709914835
MATIC 0.7453870.75945290.2619133247057
MATIC 0.75945290.77351880.36959154266039
MATIC 0.77351880.78758470.33685829245756
MATIC 0.78758470.80165060.44794879914654
MATIC 0.80165060.81571650.62521273196752
MATIC 0.81571650.82978240.60038476630909
MATIC 0.82978240.84384830.68118573519092
MATIC 0.84384830.85791420.59342175306362
MATIC 0.85791420.87198010.64918354806161
MATIC 0.87198010.8860461
MATIC 0.8860460.90011190.97609711181995
MATIC 0.90011190.91417780.85770012537295
MATIC 0.91417780.92824370.89719610401584
MATIC 0.92824370.94230960.9561165664439
MATIC 0.94230960.95637550.66236679001764
MATIC 0.95637550.97044140.45014863795866
MATIC 0.97044140.98450730.16671863665078
MATIC 0.98450730.99857320.12581137164055
MATIC 0.99857321.01263910.12593145822408
MATIC 1.01263911.0267050.13777025829106
MATIC 1.0267051.04077090.20501444948832
MATIC 1.04077091.05483680.20979984145289
MATIC 1.05483681.06890270.14153782753832
MATIC 1.06890271.08296860.19426224178494
MATIC 1.08296861.09703450.21753371944814
MATIC 1.09703451.11110040.23730813356409
MATIC 1.11110041.12516630.12464225319867
MATIC 1.12516631.13923220.088938779967536
MATIC 1.13923221.15329810.28037495605411
MATIC 1.15329811.1673640.16037303607882
MATIC 1.1673641.18142990.17294368277423
MATIC 1.18142991.19549580.13650757591042
MATIC 1.19549581.20956170.16062931071717
MATIC 1.20956171.22362760.13767475226943
MATIC 1.22362761.23769350.033744259617912
MATIC 1.23769351.25175940.10161186689771
MATIC 1.25175941.26582530.10195922476585
MATIC 1.26582531.27989120.061689921484975
MATIC 1.27989121.29395710.03483778889844
MATIC 1.29395711.3080230.016454433911903
MATIC 1.3080231.32208890.050636989505306
MATIC 1.32208891.33615480.024196646908858
MATIC 1.33615481.35022070.11359258319483
MATIC 1.35022071.36428660.065076018013729
MATIC 1.36428661.37835250.11711744993676
MATIC 1.37835251.39241840.26557722067394
MATIC 1.39241841.40648430.10984259308298
MATIC 1.40648431.42055020.25533334126611
MATIC 1.42055021.43461610.11576250241307
MATIC 1.43461611.4486820.073290641177881
MATIC 1.4486821.46274790.17751545725875
MATIC 1.46274791.47681380.048825268510926
MATIC 1.47681381.49087970.086763125167398
MATIC 1.49087971.50494560.053279139284124
MATIC 1.50494561.51901150.022801895768512
MATIC 1.51901151.53307740.034691469987265
MATIC 1.53307741.54714330
MATIC 1.54714331.56120920.0033933454935494
MATIC 1.56120921.57527510.014083620324027
MATIC 1.57527511.5893410.015722573311165
MATIC 1.5893411.60340690.0070050569388587
MATIC 1.60340691.61747280.0096339775814915
MATIC 1.61747281.63153870.032701292555497
MATIC 1.63153871.64560460.016926681299378
MATIC 1.64560461.65967050.055387622742813
MATIC 1.65967051.67373640.072943494959615
MATIC 1.67373641.68780230.067722865708181
MATIC 1.68780231.70186820.033914394646841
MATIC 1.70186821.71593410.011523329344753


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Matic Network

Matic Network historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Matic Network:





See current trendlines data for Matic Network:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
MATIC 2022-09-22 00:00:000.7241242022-11-28 00:00:000.7877851666666662


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Matic Network

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Matic Network has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Matic Network:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
MATIC 2019-04-272019-05-100.00547045829922070.00314376297922970
MATIC 2019-04-272019-04-270.00547045829922070.00547045829922070
MATIC 2019-05-102019-05-210.00314376297922970.0301907172128778.6033694054998
MATIC 2019-05-212019-08-050.0301907172128770.010226610290139-0.66126640125738
MATIC 2019-08-052019-08-130.0102266102901390.0170974389792370.67185787804231
MATIC 2019-08-132019-10-070.0170974389792370.010307901294194-0.39710846128992
MATIC 2019-10-072019-12-090.0103079012941940.0413667286170383.0131087246963
MATIC 2019-12-092019-12-180.0413667286170380.012078099294292-0.7080238225723
MATIC 2019-12-182020-03-080.0120780992942920.0268788796167231.2254229710982
MATIC 2020-03-082020-03-170.0268788796167230.0081656928593182-0.69620412101411
MATIC 2020-03-172020-08-170.00816569285931820.0301385164855232.6908706958199
MATIC 2020-08-172020-11-050.0301385164855230.012245468014036-0.59369373671998
MATIC 2020-11-052021-05-190.0122454680140362.4500460729597199.07778144138
MATIC 2021-05-192021-05-242.45004607295971.100510212528-0.55082060510049
MATIC 2021-05-242021-05-271.1005102125282.21559523566011.0132436850092
MATIC 2021-05-272021-07-212.21559523566010.69817009905739-0.68488373335512
MATIC 2021-07-212021-09-050.698170099057391.73551112782171.4857998504445
MATIC 2021-09-052021-09-221.73551112782171.0414912651512-0.39989364029119
MATIC 2021-09-222021-12-271.04149126515122.88171160481251.7669090478586


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Matic Network by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Matic Network past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Matic Network quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://polygon.technology 10000000000 6958682963.27 PoS SHA256





Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $16205.03 -2.1 -28.4 54.8 311432.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1172.43 -3.4 -91.0 17.6 141380.1 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.1 -34.3 -15.5 65404.1 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $294.40 -6.1 60.5 38.5 48065.2 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.2 6.8 14.0 44438.0 Is USDC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.0 -31.8 19.6 22416.7 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.382 -6.3 -66.4 -114.9 19212.5 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0952 -9.0 -94.1 63.0 13071.4 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.305 -4.0 -62.7 115.5 10702.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.822 -4.5 142.4 -224.2 7290.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $5.16 -4.1 -60.2 -72.5 6068.8 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000904 -4.7 -102.5 -16.0 5330.9 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 -0.2 -35.3 -28.7 5202.6 Is DAI a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $20.50 -2.5 -0.0 -80.9 5161.6 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $71.91 -7.2 18.0 105.0 5161.4 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0530 -1.5 72.8 161.7 4883.2 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $13.37 -6.3 -53.6 113.4 4860.8 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.26 -4.4 -3.4 -29.3 3963.1 Is UNI a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.83 -8.4 0.2 -71.0 3573.9 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $16167.22 -2.0 -44.5 -73.0 3521.3 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $9.71 -4.7 -51.1 63.5 2840.7 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $19.02 -5.9 -89.8 -57.3 2630.1 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $134.98 -2.5 -65.7 27.8 2448.6 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0875 -3.6 -26.0 -74.8 2247.4 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $108.60 -3.9 -60.1 60.9 2089.6 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.234 -6.0 -58.6 -17.4 1668.4 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $112.53 -7.4 -78.3 -189.5 1636.8 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0627 -3.7 -5.3 116.1 1585.4 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $4.22 -4.7 -54.8 65.4 1381.4 Is FIL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0182 -4.2 31.0 68.9 1323.1 Is VET a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $1.53 -6.7 -95.1 78.5 1274.0 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0484 -3.9 -84.7 174.3 1197.4 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $42.07 -3.6 -23.4 11.9 1004.3 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.897 -4.4 -79.7 4.6 974.2 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 5.3 41.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $0.912 -4.9 -16.7 -130.6 911.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $0.972 -2.9 -33.2 -6.7 884.1 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.162 -8.4 -26.6 30.3 863.6 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $59.70 -4.0 -14.9 -20.3 846.8 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $6.28 -8.2 25.5 -47.6 823.0 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.0 -11.6 -80.4 808.4 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -13.5 -135.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $39.30 -2.2 -57.1 -81.2 755.2 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.388 -4.8 -40.8 30.5 704.8 Is MANA a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $6.74 -3.2 -18.3 112.7 656.6 Is KCS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000663512 -3.5 -11.7 23.5 627.6 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $646.18 -1.3 -79.7 -103.9 582.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.209 -3.8 -52.4 89.3 579.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.88 -4.2 10.3 12.6 570.7 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $3.61 -1.9 -6.9 27.5 525.8 Is GT a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $39.44 -5.5 -59.8 17.8 514.0 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.196 3.1 262.5 -165.8 496.4 Is FTM a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $6.57 -6.0 73.5 -100.2 463.7 Is NEO a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0609 -7.6 32.6 -5.7 450.7 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $8.98 -5.5 -50.9 -47.7 449.9 Is AR a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $39.51 -5.5 -74.0 121.5 435.8 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 90.6 -1.8 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $1.64 -3.0 -27.5 -18.7 395.4 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.676 -4.8 -14.5 -34.8 378.4 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 1.4 83.4 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 2.2 167.0 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.223 -4.8 -80.5 121.8 332.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0219 -6.0 -24.6 -16.4 331.1 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.517 -4.4 -33.2 -56.4 318.0 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -29.9 32.1 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 90.0 57.4 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0340 4.0 -36.7 82.7 305.8 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.638 -6.8 -26.3 11.7 303.2 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -51.0 -35.0 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.296 -4.8 7.2 -20.3 295.9 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 82.9 -1.5 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.232 -4.8 -3.4 -6.1 289.4 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 61.6 -41.8 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 180.6 48.6 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -21.8 -144.7 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $19.29 -4.5 -16.4 88.2 280.5 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0473 -4.7 -3.3 12.0 280.5 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $0.823 -11.9 2.6 124.2 274.8 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 90.7 116.8 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -20.8 26.7 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $14.85 -2.9 -28.1 -33.3 260.1 Is BTG a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.34 5.5 22.8 -48.5 259.1 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $38.22 -2.6 74.4 -255.1 258.8 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $1.54 -5.5 29.7 -233.1 255.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $1.88 -22.0 -3.5 -18.9 253.9 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0211 -6.7 -8.9 -56.9 251.5 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $36.33 -5.6 -21.3 35.9 249.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Unibright history csv download $1.42 -18.4 0.8 25.3 244.1 Is UBT a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.38 -0.4 -35.0 -189.3 237.7 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $25.48 -3.8 -94.4 48.3 228.8 Is KSM a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.238 -0.5 37.9 -69.2 226.6 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $5.84 -4.3 -17.8 -1.0 220.4 Is BAL a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.09 -5.4 -32.6 -4.4 218.6 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
SingularityNET history csv download $0.250 6.7 149.6 59.3 216.8 Is AGI a good long-term investment
Golem history csv download $0.215 -2.6 -3.6 51.8 215.3 Is GLM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $82.25 -4.0 -11.0 -165.2 212.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219