NEXO


historical data - NEXO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Nexo cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Nexo and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Nexo .


Social media historical data for Nexo - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Nexo or NEXO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Nexo or NEXO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Nexo or NEXO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Nexo

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Nexo - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Nexo, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Nexo and NEXO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Nexo:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
NEXO 2022-01-18104
NEXO 2022-01-17266
NEXO 2022-01-16404
NEXO 2022-01-15318
NEXO 2022-01-14134
NEXO 2022-01-13161
NEXO 2022-01-12152
NEXO 2022-01-11198
NEXO 2022-01-10395
NEXO 2022-01-09225
NEXO 2022-01-08150
NEXO 2022-01-07166
NEXO 2022-01-06167
NEXO 2022-01-05232
NEXO 2022-01-04254


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Nexo

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Nexo and NEXO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Nexo:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
NEXO 2022-01-180.03310
NEXO 2022-01-170.34796
NEXO 2022-01-160.31005
NEXO 2022-01-150.21497
NEXO 2022-01-14-0.11887
NEXO 2022-01-130.04216
NEXO 2022-01-120.24912
NEXO 2022-01-110.05279
NEXO 2022-01-100.13931
NEXO 2022-01-090.10663
NEXO 2022-01-080.41509
NEXO 2022-01-070.22634
NEXO 2022-01-060.19741
NEXO 2022-01-050.17093
NEXO 2022-01-040.09916


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Nexo and NEXO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Nexo and NEXO in given hour:

buy, really, degen, advice, rich, made, this, the, follow, profit, subscribe, with, ceek, thnx, last, for, deposit, find, recommendation, money, best, thanks, earning, amazing, funds, profits, xmon, know, call, always, took, metis, dialed, while, average, earlier, long, alerts, you, market, excited, signal, earned, min, paid, moving, rise, coin, monster, energized,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Nexo and NEXO:

constantly, pockets, full, sad, nexo, period, isn, price, go, get, makes, t, upset, anything, time, right, have, trading, token, great, smth, crypto, gem, value, platform, change, doubts, gmt, spot, lending, bothers, messed, usdt, usd, earnings, total, isnt, something, hodling, they, subscriberight, crazy, avg, soon, hrs, flow, cap, net, ada, eazy,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Nexo and NEXO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Nexo:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Nexo support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Nexo:



See current support resistance levels data for Nexo:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
NEXO 1.10757516305511.13289941142450.0019574858383851
NEXO 1.13289941142451.1582236597940.0033742700085632
NEXO 1.1582236597941.18354790816340.0083664020200663
NEXO 1.18354790816341.20887215653290.070671315309519
NEXO 1.20887215653291.23419640490230.032033711639454
NEXO 1.23419640490231.25952065327180.050468175263908
NEXO 1.25952065327181.28484490164120.034784744567214
NEXO 1.28484490164121.31016915001070.031196611104187
NEXO 1.31016915001071.33549339838010.060532672997074
NEXO 1.33549339838011.36081764674950.1259254550282
NEXO 1.36081764674951.3861418951190.12377985574076
NEXO 1.3861418951191.41146614348840.21664380680898
NEXO 1.41146614348841.43679039185790.3217299319123
NEXO 1.43679039185791.46211464022730.56745534317465
NEXO 1.46211464022731.48743888859680.64871671125997
NEXO 1.48743888859681.51276313696620.51165401812743
NEXO 1.51276313696621.53808738533570.20995241769342
NEXO 1.53808738533571.56341163370510.2084822394592
NEXO 1.56341163370511.58873588207460.25082735309967
NEXO 1.58873588207461.6140601304440.3536131287317
NEXO 1.6140601304441.63938437881350.31668406969152
NEXO 1.63938437881351.66470862718290.57310407157113
NEXO 1.66470862718291.69003287555240.56708380973522
NEXO 1.69003287555241.71535712392180.56912476320948
NEXO 1.71535712392181.74068137229130.58326975619416
NEXO 1.74068137229131.76600562066070.62150306292309
NEXO 1.76600562066071.79132986903020.70177115310338
NEXO 1.79132986903021.81665411739960.19287635968953
NEXO 1.81665411739961.84197836576910.1670192381601
NEXO 1.84197836576911.86730261413850.27221233338777
NEXO 1.86730261413851.8926268625080.24222114051914
NEXO 1.8926268625081.91795111087740.28865623282594
NEXO 1.91795111087741.94327535924690.2561501706244
NEXO 1.94327535924691.96859960761630.3161618593849
NEXO 1.96859960761631.99392385598580.29591454461711
NEXO 1.99392385598582.01924810435520.20336685244315
NEXO 2.01924810435522.04457235272470.25164678187708
NEXO 2.04457235272472.06989660109410.28377348849161
NEXO 2.06989660109412.09522084946360.25477342669286
NEXO 2.09522084946362.1205450978330.24879623690272
NEXO 2.1205450978332.14586934620250.24878475010181
NEXO 2.14586934620252.17119359457190.30967017125914
NEXO 2.17119359457192.19651784294140.31689795060544
NEXO 2.19651784294142.22184209131080.66637409813212
NEXO 2.22184209131082.24716633968030.52173698917801
NEXO 2.24716633968032.27249058804971
NEXO 2.27249058804972.29781483641920.66043391967328
NEXO 2.29781483641922.32313908478860.91088954260894
NEXO 2.32313908478862.34846333315810.62651832431924
NEXO 2.34846333315812.37378758152750.80923286004948
NEXO 2.37378758152752.3991118298970.36024189786203
NEXO 2.3991118298972.42443607826640.58126776282151
NEXO 2.42443607826642.44976032663590.40460012120554
NEXO 2.44976032663592.47508457500530.44646955501637
NEXO 2.47508457500532.50040882337480.22843531621643
NEXO 2.50040882337482.52573307174420.1371501880414
NEXO 2.52573307174422.55105732011370.27429930678843
NEXO 2.55105732011372.57638156848310.1522776465229
NEXO 2.57638156848312.60170581685260.18688812191779
NEXO 2.60170581685262.6270300652220.14286144068601
NEXO 2.6270300652222.65235431359150.29213167279206
NEXO 2.65235431359152.67767856196090.26388553239282
NEXO 2.67767856196092.70300281033040.4774296912267
NEXO 2.70300281033042.72832705869980.31351605543612
NEXO 2.72832705869982.75365130706930.40966342865264
NEXO 2.75365130706932.77897555543870.21542646055317
NEXO 2.77897555543872.80429980380820.2975330504429
NEXO 2.80429980380822.82962405217760.2027502583736
NEXO 2.82962405217762.85494830054710.27567346190006
NEXO 2.85494830054712.88027254891650.25368938887895
NEXO 2.88027254891652.9055967972860.1462739039516
NEXO 2.9055967972862.93092104565540.32942916582953
NEXO 2.93092104565542.95624529402490.1364486807765
NEXO 2.95624529402492.98156954239430.21031900643946
NEXO 2.98156954239433.00689379076380.28870412826814
NEXO 3.00689379076383.03221803913320.28936466013962
NEXO 3.03221803913323.05754228750270.22834705771015
NEXO 3.05754228750273.08286653587210.35455488465634
NEXO 3.08286653587213.10819078424160.26651778958807
NEXO 3.10819078424163.1335150326110.37057380027719
NEXO 3.1335150326113.15883928098050.20165676902284
NEXO 3.15883928098053.18416352934990.23021602284682
NEXO 3.18416352934993.20948777771940.14332820110864
NEXO 3.20948777771943.23481202608880.30670239690931
NEXO 3.23481202608883.26013627445830.31922065185405
NEXO 3.26013627445833.28546052282770.25125629643652
NEXO 3.28546052282773.31078477119720.37737822169819
NEXO 3.31078477119723.33610901956660.21452692189714
NEXO 3.33610901956663.36143326793610.38741110799643
NEXO 3.36143326793613.38675751630550.21253093906724
NEXO 3.38675751630553.4120817646750.2390959011297
NEXO 3.4120817646753.43740601304440.090773414122745
NEXO 3.43740601304443.46273026141390.080004273722681
NEXO 3.46273026141393.48805450978330.033536884832561
NEXO 3.48805450978333.51337875815280.018789935512187
NEXO 3.51337875815283.53870300652220.039634081782161
NEXO 3.53870300652223.56402725489170.045774330786121
NEXO 3.56402725489173.58935150326110
NEXO 3.58935150326113.61467575163060.0056811304226033


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Nexo

Nexo historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Nexo:





See current trendlines data for Nexo:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
NEXO 2021-12-01 00:00:002.822022-01-19 00:00:002.597272727272727
NEXO 2021-12-06 00:00:002.222022-01-19 00:00:001.7799999999999998


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Nexo

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Nexo has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Nexo:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
NEXO 2018-05-032018-05-090.213928804007770.694449498658542.2461710889259
NEXO 2018-05-092018-07-260.694449498658540.064608304517973-0.90696471861125
NEXO 2018-07-262018-07-300.0646083045179730.106222442121670.64409889586441
NEXO 2018-07-302018-09-130.106222442121670.045152761714068-0.57492257933263
NEXO 2018-09-132018-10-260.0451527617140680.186707741609773.1350237399011
NEXO 2018-10-262018-11-210.186707741609770.084921716656201-0.54516231665588
NEXO 2018-11-212018-12-050.0849217166562010.118562663802190.39614068663008
NEXO 2018-12-052018-12-160.118562663802190.063130015290673-0.46753882490362
NEXO 2018-12-162018-12-300.0631300152906730.0857928632876560.35898689225141
NEXO 2018-12-302019-02-070.0857928632876560.052912391595451-0.38325415928782
NEXO 2019-02-072019-03-060.0529123915954510.0972723366049810.83836590393968
NEXO 2019-03-062019-05-210.0972723366049810.061980566669345-0.36281404526093
NEXO 2019-05-212019-08-010.0619805666693450.127922124629941.0639069873688
NEXO 2019-08-012019-09-010.127922124629940.067118976059677-0.47531377974027
NEXO 2019-09-012020-02-140.0671189760596770.225651575959412.3619639214814
NEXO 2020-02-142020-03-170.225651575959410.083167314921661-0.63143481463377
NEXO 2020-03-172020-08-050.0831673149216610.236329800736561.8416187411986
NEXO 2020-08-052020-09-220.236329800736560.11798270794937-0.5007709244384
NEXO 2020-09-222021-05-040.117982707949373.924064263460632.259655856895
NEXO 2021-05-042021-05-243.92406426346061.4778697352239-0.62338289181824
NEXO 2021-05-242021-05-271.47786973522392.48913998703780.68427563520045
NEXO 2021-05-272021-06-272.48913998703781.2003834095475-0.51775174727072


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Nexo by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Nexo past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $42220.00 1.2 -206.7 -11.1 799395.4 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $3124.08 -0.6 -140.0 -127.8 372816.8 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $466.46 0.4 -20.2 160.4 78364.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $466.46 0.0 -92.7 -8.3 78305.7 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $466.46 0.0 -51.4 -113.5 45900.7 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.42 -5.3 -92.5 -122.4 45617.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $136.84 0.3 -85.5 39.1 43063.0 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.741 -0.5 -159.8 -173.8 35325.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $79.23 4.0 -2.9 -22.0 28501.3 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $24.29 -2.0 -38.0 -50.2 26139.4 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.165 0.9 279.6 -82.9 21897.7 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000278 -1.0 -39.2 -94.4 15313.8 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $2.10 -1.9 -56.1 -47.0 14464.4 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $2.10 0.0 -19.6 72.2 14244.7 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $42191.00 1.3 -55.8 -19.9 11262.5 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.440 -1.0 -45.8 -82.2 11122.9 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $17.21 -0.5 -63.6 106.0 10696.9 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $36.93 -1.3 70.5 168.8 10618.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $136.49 -2.8 -3.1 11.3 9479.1 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $136.49 0.0 47.6 -84.5 9358.8 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.29 -1.5 -41.1 271.5 8331.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.92 5.4 -25.0 2.2 7429.6 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $15.62 -6.2 -70.9 -51.2 7075.0 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $371.79 -1.7 -68.6 -45.7 7049.5 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0692 0.8 -22.9 -0.4 7032.9 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $25.32 1.4 -28.6 73.1 6659.8 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $45.62 4.4 -16.4 -64.4 6335.5 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.249 -1.0 42.8 -132.0 6177.1 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0727 -0.5 36.1 -217.1 4856.4 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.260 0.3 -92.7 -85.3 4844.3 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $4.47 14.3 223.6 25.3 4449.8 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $28.08 0.5 32.8 -87.0 4243.6 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $31.92 -2.2 -58.5 -57.9 4226.6 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $209.97 3.6 14.7 -9.1 3791.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.80 -1.8 -78.5 59.2 3720.5 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $173.84 -3.2 -47.6 -129.3 3558.6 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.94 -1.3 -24.9 -26.7 3437.6 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.296 -5.7 -28.3 -70.3 3421.9 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.50 -5.4 23.5 -103.7 3289.7 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $1.06 -3.6 -19.4 -181.1 2941.7 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $217.00 -5.2 -8.6 60.3 2934.2 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $10.69 -1.8 -4.3 0.2 2782.7 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.526 0.4 -99.7 55.6 2774.6 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.77 -0.7 8.0 -159.6 2719.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00267 3.9 -35.4 -69.1 2497.4 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $245.07 -2.6 35.1 -2.0 2202.8 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $42.95 -3.4 -17.3 24.6 2157.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $2.30 2.2 -82.4 36.4 2148.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $109.42 1.8 -23.1 8.7 2077.0 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $143.71 -6.8 2.6 -205.7 1929.9 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.204 14.0 127.1 -113.5 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $2042.47 -0.8 -63.7 175.1 1843.7 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $24.45 2.1 -57.2 -29.1 1726.2 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -27.1 -71.4 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $4.31 -3.8 -46.6 64.8 1675.2 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $131.17 -0.1 -56.3 -96.3 1578.6 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.93 1.3 -19.8 -82.5 1557.8 HT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $19.93 -2.5 -30.1 -14.8 1532.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $1.20 6.2 -20.8 102.4 1498.3 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.982 -0.6 -85.4 32.5 1468.4 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $9.01 -3.1 -91.1 -205.5 1461.3 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $9.01 0.0 -34.7 -30.7 1398.8 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $129.79 0.5 -35.7 -58.6 1367.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.249 -0.8 -43.0 12.6 1333.6 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $13.28 0.2 19.0 -83.2 1329.7 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $3.08 -1.3 -82.0 -49.6 1307.5 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $2.26 2.7 96.4 135.2 1264.8 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $6.07 -1.1 -13.8 -77.4 1172.5 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $31994.00 -1.3 -46.1 114.8 1143.4 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $7.03 2.9 -7.6 -11.8 1106.1 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $172.69 -2.2 27.7 -32.6 1096.6 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.112 -2.2 -22.2 -54.0 1060.1 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.112 -0.2 -31.5 -17.2 1012.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $2.12 -2.3 -38.2 -73.5 996.0 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.97 -0.6 -45.7 25.0 994.3 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $66.84 4.6 -18.8 -82.5 916.4 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0857 -2.1 -106.4 177.4 900.0 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0600 -0.9 -135.1 65.8 830.3 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $32.97 -1.6 -13.1 -4.0 818.3 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $5.67 -3.1 -49.3 -23.0 795.2 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $7.51 -1.7 71.5 -58.1 781.7 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $42066.00 0.5 -1.5 78.7 760.4 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.96 -1.3 13.8 -24.2 760.0 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.997 -0.3 39.4 -15.0 760.0 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -129.2 17.5 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $104.40 -0.7 14.3 60.6 720.7 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.375 -2.2 -27.0 -0.5 716.0 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0872 1.1 -21.0 271.4 712.9 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.315 -0.7 -29.3 -46.0 708.1 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $4.73 -16.1 -42.9 -139.2 700.2 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.11 0.0 -32.7 -6.2 700.2 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.30 1.6 -28.5 87.5 672.5 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.945 -0.3 -90.3 105.3 654.9 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0131 0.1 -0.6 96.0 652.4 SC price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0279 0.1 -10.5 50.5 643.6 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $36.50 -0.3 -41.4 127.0 640.1 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $333.05 -3.3 123.8 171.4 623.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Telcoin historical data $0.0103 4.2 -57.6 121.2 620.7 TEL price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.