NEXO


historical data - NEXO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Nexo cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

July, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Nexo and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Nexo .


Social media historical data for Nexo - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Nexo or NEXO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Nexo or NEXO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Nexo or NEXO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Nexo

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Nexo - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Nexo, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Nexo and NEXO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Nexo:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
NEXO 2022-07-02120
NEXO 2022-07-01150
NEXO 2022-06-30127
NEXO 2022-06-29130
NEXO 2022-06-28133
NEXO 2022-06-27124
NEXO 2022-06-26138
NEXO 2022-06-2598
NEXO 2022-06-24146
NEXO 2022-06-23174
NEXO 2022-06-22131
NEXO 2022-06-21154
NEXO 2022-06-20146
NEXO 2022-06-19130
NEXO 2022-06-18152


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Nexo

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Nexo and NEXO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Nexo:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
NEXO 2022-07-020.48141
NEXO 2022-07-010.22613
NEXO 2022-06-300.01479
NEXO 2022-06-29-0.19749
NEXO 2022-06-28-0.15639
NEXO 2022-06-270.14009
NEXO 2022-06-26-0.00741
NEXO 2022-06-250.20699
NEXO 2022-06-24-0.38926
NEXO 2022-06-23-0.17913
NEXO 2022-06-220.12543
NEXO 2022-06-21-0.15745
NEXO 2022-06-20-0.38555
NEXO 2022-06-190.67791
NEXO 2022-06-180.19366


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Nexo and NEXO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Nexo and NEXO in given hour:

nexo, chan, strongest, mcandlestacrypto, last, usd, one, amp, via, volume, mentioned, increase, supercharger, candle, past, exchanged, biggest, top, highest, btc, june, ➡, hcandlestacrypto, alpine, signal, decrease, utc, jul, cryptobot, nexousdt, subscribe, min, gem, auto, pumped, periods, market, price, adx, cryptotrends, weakest, usdt,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Nexo and NEXO:

usdt, weakest, adx, cryptotrends, price, market, periods, subscribe, gem, pumped, min, auto, jul, nexousdt, cryptobot, utc, signal, decrease, hcandlestacrypto, alpine, ➡, june, btc, top, highest, biggest, candle, exchanged, past, supercharger, increase, mentioned, volume, amp, via, one, usd, last, mcandlestacrypto, strongest, chan, nexo,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Nexo and NEXO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Nexo:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Nexo support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Nexo:



See current support resistance levels data for Nexo:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
NEXO 0.5533840.584250160.12144241017311
NEXO 0.584250160.615116320.13338670644397
NEXO 0.615116320.645982480.044073676656905
NEXO 0.645982480.676848640.17204103258639
NEXO 0.676848640.70771480.18537024880591
NEXO 0.70771480.738580960.11096030696135
NEXO 0.738580960.769447120.076069663316172
NEXO 0.769447120.800313280.095804399466714
NEXO 0.800313280.831179440.067131500334635
NEXO 0.831179440.86204560.035034138210242
NEXO 0.86204560.892911760.0016777997465173
NEXO 0.892911760.923777920.0040686882888194
NEXO 0.923777920.954644080.00095345249157373
NEXO 0.954644080.985510240.0099883161098286
NEXO 0.985510241.01637640.048327643508853
NEXO 1.01637641.047242560.016146320068007
NEXO 1.047242561.078108720.0068609868859997
NEXO 1.078108721.108974880.02980739788566
NEXO 1.108974881.139841040.012349459969767
NEXO 1.139841041.17070720.037582921267832
NEXO 1.17070721.201573360.15955682867447
NEXO 1.201573361.232439520.29033061653684
NEXO 1.232439521.263305680.2283428813194
NEXO 1.263305681.294171840.14227498044673
NEXO 1.294171841.3250380.19658010670757
NEXO 1.3250381.355904160.22708587510249
NEXO 1.355904161.386770320.17654230009932
NEXO 1.386770321.417636480.13110666608291
NEXO 1.417636481.448502640.013511050840659
NEXO 1.448502641.47936880.016758957014055
NEXO 1.47936881.510234960.041387664328691
NEXO 1.510234961.541101120.0086719407373481
NEXO 1.541101121.571967280.0090771604751792
NEXO 1.571967281.602833440.012604152110609
NEXO 1.602833441.63369960.018487287483549
NEXO 1.63369961.664565760.037073659626311
NEXO 1.664565761.695431920.050244256890153
NEXO 1.695431921.726298080.047056957423065
NEXO 1.726298081.757164240.11330108090218
NEXO 1.757164241.78803040.13573752870494
NEXO 1.78803041.818896560.25394382959017
NEXO 1.818896561.849762720.20645846300193
NEXO 1.849762721.880628880.15041334242089
NEXO 1.880628881.911495040.13784734544209
NEXO 1.911495041.94236120.14112978999417
NEXO 1.94236121.973227360.19019609851497
NEXO 1.973227362.004093520.23470753072458
NEXO 2.004093522.034959680.23302249093323
NEXO 2.034959682.065825840.28710508305593
NEXO 2.065825842.0966920.26034073817828
NEXO 2.0966922.127558160.27090321893963
NEXO 2.127558162.158424320.27502835548598
NEXO 2.158424322.189290480.4972285052778
NEXO 2.189290482.220156640.75223149395885
NEXO 2.220156642.25102280.77792158272482
NEXO 2.25102282.281888961
NEXO 2.281888962.312755120.78774874567886
NEXO 2.312755122.343621280.77983930825037
NEXO 2.343621282.374487440.59227875836102
NEXO 2.374487442.40535360.57935999148053
NEXO 2.40535362.436219760.59742042706911
NEXO 2.436219762.467085920.43075273272175
NEXO 2.467085922.497952080.49124989378365
NEXO 2.497952082.528818240.3803077802767
NEXO 2.528818242.55968440.57132652310114
NEXO 2.55968442.590550560.58441168569002
NEXO 2.590550562.621416720.18556114190779
NEXO 2.621416722.652282880.15875447603079
NEXO 2.652282882.683149040.18624279416537
NEXO 2.683149042.71401520.20525831303276
NEXO 2.71401522.744881360.16977066960718
NEXO 2.744881362.775747520.1757636381736
NEXO 2.775747522.806613680.056739969146478
NEXO 2.806613682.837479840.066320307665628
NEXO 2.837479842.8683460.079480351588378
NEXO 2.8683462.899212160.040216938903278
NEXO 2.899212162.930078320.035705211559237
NEXO 2.930078322.960944480.034332351086879
NEXO 2.960944482.991810640.016207547980689
NEXO 2.991810643.02267680.030456862172088
NEXO 3.02267683.053542960.034965433019881
NEXO 3.053542963.084409120.04059826899963
NEXO 3.084409123.115275280.061058303809441
NEXO 3.115275283.146141440.042129878067452
NEXO 3.146141443.17700760.038327720048302
NEXO 3.17700763.207873760.050821185136733
NEXO 3.207873763.238739920.080112718343972
NEXO 3.238739923.269606080.10474175560507
NEXO 3.269606083.300472240.17180838981397
NEXO 3.300472243.33133840.11146082950629
NEXO 3.33133843.362204560.13567328030672
NEXO 3.362204563.393070720.10069138261445
NEXO 3.393070723.423936880.078190697604486
NEXO 3.423936883.454803040.026380591275881
NEXO 3.454803043.48566920.022290261818423
NEXO 3.48566923.516535360.0056889979651298
NEXO 3.516535363.547401520.017684856544644
NEXO 3.547401523.578267680.010558580418565
NEXO 3.578267683.609133840


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Nexo

Nexo historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Nexo:





See current trendlines data for Nexo:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
NEXO 2022-05-21 00:00:001.312022-07-04 00:00:000.18558352


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Nexo

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Nexo has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Nexo:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
NEXO 2018-05-032018-05-090.213928804007770.694449498658542.2461710889259
NEXO 2018-05-092018-07-260.694449498658540.064608304517973-0.90696471861125
NEXO 2018-07-262018-07-300.0646083045179730.106222442121670.64409889586441
NEXO 2018-07-302018-09-130.106222442121670.045152761714068-0.57492257933263
NEXO 2018-09-132018-10-260.0451527617140680.186707741609773.1350237399011
NEXO 2018-10-262018-11-210.186707741609770.084921716656201-0.54516231665588
NEXO 2018-11-212018-12-050.0849217166562010.118562663802190.39614068663008
NEXO 2018-12-052018-12-160.118562663802190.063130015290673-0.46753882490362
NEXO 2018-12-162018-12-300.0631300152906730.0857928632876560.35898689225141
NEXO 2018-12-302019-02-070.0857928632876560.052912391595451-0.38325415928782
NEXO 2019-02-072019-03-060.0529123915954510.0972723366049810.83836590393968
NEXO 2019-03-062019-05-210.0972723366049810.061980566669345-0.36281404526093
NEXO 2019-05-212019-08-010.0619805666693450.127922124629941.0639069873688
NEXO 2019-08-012019-09-010.127922124629940.067118976059677-0.47531377974027
NEXO 2019-09-012020-02-140.0671189760596770.225651575959412.3619639214814
NEXO 2020-02-142020-03-170.225651575959410.083167314921661-0.63143481463377
NEXO 2020-03-172020-08-050.0831673149216610.236329800736561.8416187411986
NEXO 2020-08-052020-09-220.236329800736560.11798270794937-0.5007709244384
NEXO 2020-09-222021-05-040.117982707949373.924064263460632.259655856895
NEXO 2021-05-042021-05-243.92406426346061.4778697352239-0.62338289181824
NEXO 2021-05-242021-05-271.47786973522392.48913998703780.68427563520045
NEXO 2021-05-272021-06-272.48913998703781.2003834095475-0.51775174727072
NEXO 2021-06-272021-11-161.20038340954753.46703203101361.8882705337626


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Nexo by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Nexo past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $19177.87 0.8 -31.5 40.2 365854.6 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1053.14 -0.4 -73.2 157.6 125833.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.00 -0.1 91.5 3.2 66163.3 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -30.9 79.6 55964.4 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $217.61 0.1 -16.2 -17.5 35496.4 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 2.3 28.3 17751.3 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.318 1.5 -109.3 165.4 15354.3 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.449 0.2 46.8 -67.7 15176.9 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $33.02 1.1 -53.4 132.8 11325.4 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0664 1.6 -38.2 -85.6 8781.6 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.73 0.6 -40.5 -50.4 7582.5 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.1 -25.6 10.6 6468.7 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0657 3.7 -65.7 466.5 6075.8 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000101 1.3 49.7 19.9 5936.2 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $5.88 2.8 12.4 -31.5 5497.2 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $19168.21 0.9 -72.6 -15.1 4985.0 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.460 -3.4 32.8 72.2 3677.4 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $50.04 0.3 -189.7 -491.8 3530.6 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.16 1.1 44.5 60.2 3264.8 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $12.30 1.2 -8.5 -49.1 3156.0 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.112 0.3 -48.8 -58.8 2826.4 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.107 0.6 0.5 -47.6 2683.6 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.26 0.6 34.6 104.9 2360.7 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $8.05 0.9 -14.5 101.2 2348.1 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $4.77 -0.8 -41.7 108.4 2177.5 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $117.81 2.4 -63.2 -106.0 2138.6 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.306 1.0 -12.6 91.5 2128.3 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $14.59 0.3 301.4 18.5 1977.2 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $103.55 0.8 -135.3 -112.1 1975.4 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0517 -12.1 -77.1 -128.4 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0223 1.6 -6.6 -137.0 1615.6 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.48 4.2 -9.2 5.2 1316.8 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0615 -0.8 40.5 120.3 1312.2 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.845 3.1 7.2 9.6 1270.7 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 -0.1 -1.8 -88.1 1209.6 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.28 0.8 -1.2 192.7 1198.5 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.19 -0.8 -104.2 -181.6 1185.1 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $51.19 2.9 -16.1 -54.7 1154.4 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $53.68 2.4 -29.4 -20.1 1022.7 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 15.8 190.3 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.931 0.5 -25.5 -39.9 929.3 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $8.18 -3.5 -27.8 79.9 800.9 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $889.41 -0.3 -42.1 85.2 800.7 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $57.10 2.1 8.5 -11.2 792.7 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000830127 3.2 -6.4 -28.5 777.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -7.8 53.0 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $56.24 3.6 -44.6 -43.3 753.6 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.266 -0.1 -4.1 -40.3 737.0 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0939 2.0 -4.1 136.0 697.3 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $54.08 1.7 -5.7 138.8 681.4 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.33 -0.2 -20.5 -88.0 669.7 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.255 2.0 -21.0 -210.6 644.2 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.77 6.5 3.2 -133.8 628.5 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.393 -1.7 -99.8 -69.4 586.9 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.95 -2.2 -9.1 23.9 586.7 GT price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.15 0.0 -10.3 145.6 574.7 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $11.26 10.8 71.5 -164.9 564.6 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0379 -0.9 -17.4 -0.8 550.5 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.0985 2.2 -11.8 69.9 525.0 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $5.24 3.0 6.5 -7.1 523.8 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.382 1.7 -53.5 221.5 473.5 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.08 -0.3 -48.4 -147.7 453.8 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $41.82 -0.3 -9.7 -255.1 451.4 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.486 3.7 9.3 -5.5 451.4 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $48.75 1.8 89.6 -60.7 436.5 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 52.4 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.858 0.5 66.7 -89.3 385.2 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.73 -1.7 -38.0 -23.5 379.7 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -5.0 9.3 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0412 -5.1 -52.3 -215.0 369.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.851 15.4 -16.4 -3.3 359.3 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.988 -0.7 114.4 -32.8 355.5 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -36.4 37.5 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -21.2 48.2 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.616 -0.6 -9.1 -33.2 343.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -2.5 63.2 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $47.82 2.4 -41.3 224.4 327.7 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.583 3.7 -17.7 147.1 326.1 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -33.6 -103.9 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -5.5 42.2 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $22.25 -0.6 149.8 -19.3 314.6 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 21.8 79.4 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0133 -2.3 -13.2 -216.2 309.3 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 217.9 11.8 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Venus historical data $25.93 -2.8 212.8 364.7 295.8 XVS price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.768 0.8 -23.8 -73.5 295.7 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 95.2 2.2 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.78 0.7 -16.4 50.8 289.1 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -7.5 29.1 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -18.5 31.7 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $108.04 -0.9 -27.6 221.5 278.3 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.13 1.9 -30.5 138.0 274.0 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 1.5 -53.0 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 33.9 -2.3 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 69.2 -6.8 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.37 -0.2 100.0 -33.3 268.7 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Phala Network historical data $0.987 -6.5 211.5 58.5 268.6 PHA price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219