NEXO


historical data - NEXO datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Nexo cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Nexo and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Nexo .


Social media historical data for Nexo - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Nexo or NEXO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Nexo or NEXO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Nexo or NEXO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Nexo

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Nexo - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Nexo, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Nexo and NEXO in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Nexo:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
NEXO 2022-12-0295
NEXO 2022-12-0195
NEXO 2022-11-3088
NEXO 2022-11-29138
NEXO 2022-11-28175
NEXO 2022-11-27158
NEXO 2022-11-26111
NEXO 2022-11-25137
NEXO 2022-11-24100
NEXO 2022-11-2387
NEXO 2022-11-2263
NEXO 2022-11-21178
NEXO 2022-11-2062
NEXO 2022-11-1991
NEXO 2022-11-18282


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Nexo

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Nexo and NEXO:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Nexo:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
NEXO 2022-12-020.53639
NEXO 2022-12-010.42622
NEXO 2022-11-300.52528
NEXO 2022-11-290.32295
NEXO 2022-11-280.37428
NEXO 2022-11-270.56754
NEXO 2022-11-260.74905
NEXO 2022-11-250.68891
NEXO 2022-11-241.01249
NEXO 2022-11-230.14602
NEXO 2022-11-220.35719
NEXO 2022-11-210.65866
NEXO 2022-11-200.44647
NEXO 2022-11-190.36124
NEXO 2022-11-180.54786


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Nexo and NEXO

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Nexo and NEXO in given hour:

top, trading, price, asset, version, timeframe, side, long, level, last, risk, high, caution, cryptocurrency, minute, next, jumps, medium, strongest, trades, size, weth, bybit, rsi, buysignals, btc, net, 📉, trader, 📈, target, analyst, for, altcoins, week, this, time, platform, day, loser, opening, limited, away, keeps, thi, doge, huobi, one, today, buy,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Nexo and NEXO:

mcandlestacrypto, lost, nexo, losers, biggest, short, low, weakest, cryptotrends, adx, past, candle, total, market, volume, periods, crypto, subscribe, gem, pumped, looking, how, would, the, social, signal, mentions, sell, hours, ➡, santos, decrease, steem, deposited, investors, following, gifto, see, joe, change, exchanged, macd, signals, usdt, neutral, shortterm, spiked, worth, lower, convex,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Nexo and NEXO

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Nexo:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Nexo support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Nexo:



See current support resistance levels data for Nexo:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
NEXO 0.5533840.580450160.18058082002743
NEXO 0.580450160.607516320.41230864113726
NEXO 0.607516320.634582480.23213608116033
NEXO 0.634582480.661648640.51442967780074
NEXO 0.661648640.68871480.68018951837973
NEXO 0.68871480.715780961
NEXO 0.715780960.742847120.95585879789521
NEXO 0.742847120.769913280.80221273199036
NEXO 0.769913280.796979440.32347145916165
NEXO 0.796979440.82404560.19602691541734
NEXO 0.82404560.851111760.29408760623408
NEXO 0.851111760.878177920.49635505760351
NEXO 0.878177920.905244080.79438068924469
NEXO 0.905244080.932310240.90574006657945
NEXO 0.932310240.95937640.58630972615274
NEXO 0.95937640.986442560.64962955459351
NEXO 0.986442561.013508720.69976788663966
NEXO 1.013508721.040574880.56481061101176
NEXO 1.040574881.067641040.20125313720468
NEXO 1.067641041.09470720.29293723996851
NEXO 1.09470721.121773360.090630317529614
NEXO 1.121773361.148839520.015259943048591
NEXO 1.148839521.175905680.038748139353745
NEXO 1.175905681.202971840.20053706922993
NEXO 1.202971841.2300380.3639391817477
NEXO 1.2300381.257104160.2159140158545
NEXO 1.257104161.284170320.1772488464826
NEXO 1.284170321.311236480.22109112958021
NEXO 1.311236481.338302640.22301592891879
NEXO 1.338302641.36536880.21991208219683
NEXO 1.36536881.392434960.22889350410925
NEXO 1.392434961.419501120.09781470199868
NEXO 1.419501121.446567280.018052574344303
NEXO 1.446567281.473633440.02211083967918
NEXO 1.473633441.50069960.052884459298033
NEXO 1.50069961.527765760.0053466758099845
NEXO 1.527765761.554831920.0095837043853367
NEXO 1.554831921.581898080.010411574865873
NEXO 1.581898081.608964240.0082507267755066
NEXO 1.608964241.63603040.019505921553852
NEXO 1.63603041.663096560.0325905951177
NEXO 1.663096561.690162720.053924309145777
NEXO 1.690162721.717228880.021269139236089
NEXO 1.717228881.744295040.078216542952038
NEXO 1.744295041.77136120.060410539640223
NEXO 1.77136121.798427360.046520440886522
NEXO 1.798427361.825493520.076590736988227
NEXO 1.825493521.852559680.066314418489972
NEXO 1.852559681.879625840.047437358385514
NEXO 1.879625841.9066920.079820425402839
NEXO 1.9066921.933758160.064069683549173
NEXO 1.933758161.960824320.068111633001516
NEXO 1.960824321.987890480.060155701340875
NEXO 1.987890482.014956640.10575485296157
NEXO 2.014956642.04202280.098225651223115
NEXO 2.04202282.069088960.035034479759602
NEXO 2.069088962.096155120.026813145831155
NEXO 2.096155122.123221280.083250470158878
NEXO 2.123221282.150287440.086794466329809
NEXO 2.150287442.17735360.152318372217
NEXO 2.17735362.204419760.2914151466784
NEXO 2.204419762.231485920.25546782345442
NEXO 2.231485922.258552080.40372796626342
NEXO 2.258552082.285618240.72793287944245
NEXO 2.285618242.31268440.53545550995595
NEXO 2.31268442.339750560.39453348806777
NEXO 2.339750562.366816720.4432242709054
NEXO 2.366816722.393882880.36767784320171
NEXO 2.393882882.420949040.41521754846349
NEXO 2.420949042.44801520.19990194047812
NEXO 2.44801522.475081360.31624926767649
NEXO 2.475081362.502147520.21466828823841
NEXO 2.502147522.529213680.19404261855064
NEXO 2.529213682.556279840.41185708150046
NEXO 2.556279842.5833460.35191474993886
NEXO 2.5833462.610412160.17151026473588
NEXO 2.610412162.637478320.10771077272728
NEXO 2.637478322.664544480.10791003350842
NEXO 2.664544482.691610640.12845728728651
NEXO 2.691610642.71867680.086002250499739
NEXO 2.71867682.745742960.12939489489633
NEXO 2.745742962.772809120.13834714428877
NEXO 2.772809122.799875280.019991305874698
NEXO 2.799875282.826941440
NEXO 2.826941442.85400760.027584570787551
NEXO 2.85400762.881073760
NEXO 2.881073762.908139920.020406638754304
NEXO 2.908139922.935206080
NEXO 2.935206082.962272240.020961165451163
NEXO 2.962272242.98933840
NEXO 2.98933843.016404560
NEXO 3.016404563.043470720
NEXO 3.043470723.070536880
NEXO 3.070536883.097603040
NEXO 3.097603043.12466920
NEXO 3.12466923.151735360
NEXO 3.151735363.178801520
NEXO 3.178801523.205867680
NEXO 3.205867683.232933840


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Nexo

Nexo historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Nexo:





See current trendlines data for Nexo:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
NEXO 2022-09-19 00:00:000.8689872022-12-03 00:00:000.5895169107142857
NEXO 2022-09-24 00:00:000.9832152022-12-03 00:00:001.0994636111111111


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Nexo

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Nexo has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Nexo:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
NEXO 2018-05-032018-05-090.213928804007770.694449498658542.2461710889259
NEXO 2018-05-092018-07-260.694449498658540.064608304517973-0.90696471861125
NEXO 2018-07-262018-07-300.0646083045179730.106222442121670.64409889586441
NEXO 2018-07-302018-09-130.106222442121670.045152761714068-0.57492257933263
NEXO 2018-09-132018-10-260.0451527617140680.186707741609773.1350237399011
NEXO 2018-10-262018-11-210.186707741609770.084921716656201-0.54516231665588
NEXO 2018-11-212018-12-050.0849217166562010.118562663802190.39614068663008
NEXO 2018-12-052018-12-160.118562663802190.063130015290673-0.46753882490362
NEXO 2018-12-162018-12-300.0631300152906730.0857928632876560.35898689225141
NEXO 2018-12-302019-02-070.0857928632876560.052912391595451-0.38325415928782
NEXO 2019-02-072019-03-060.0529123915954510.0972723366049810.83836590393968
NEXO 2019-03-062019-05-210.0972723366049810.061980566669345-0.36281404526093
NEXO 2019-05-212019-08-010.0619805666693450.127922124629941.0639069873688
NEXO 2019-08-012019-09-010.127922124629940.067118976059677-0.47531377974027
NEXO 2019-09-012020-02-140.0671189760596770.225651575959412.3619639214814
NEXO 2020-02-142020-03-170.225651575959410.083167314921661-0.63143481463377
NEXO 2020-03-172020-08-050.0831673149216610.236329800736561.8416187411986
NEXO 2020-08-052020-09-220.236329800736560.11798270794937-0.5007709244384
NEXO 2020-09-222021-05-040.117982707949373.924064263460632.259655856895
NEXO 2021-05-042021-05-243.92406426346061.4778697352239-0.62338289181824
NEXO 2021-05-242021-05-271.47786973522392.48913998703780.68427563520045
NEXO 2021-05-272021-06-272.48913998703781.2003834095475-0.51775174727072
NEXO 2021-06-272021-11-161.20038340954753.46703203101361.8882705337626


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Nexo by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Nexo past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $16976.55 -0.3 -148.9 136.7 325920.2 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1273.60 -1.4 -218.8 80.7 153160.2 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1273.60 -0.1 -118.0 -80.9 65490.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $291.65 -0.0 -55.7 -82.5 47534.7 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 0.1 -52.9 211.3 43248.4 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -36.0 -24.0 22157.7 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.396 1.1 -109.7 -23.4 19897.0 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0999 -0.4 -74.9 -44.3 13685.3 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.323 1.5 -120.4 81.0 11310.1 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.927 0.4 -90.4 -41.4 8204.9 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $5.60 -0.4 -82.1 -60.6 6574.1 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $21.98 -0.6 -40.9 21.9 5530.0 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $76.93 0.2 -130.7 60.5 5512.4 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.00000931 0.3 1.5 98.8 5483.2 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.000 -0.1 -9.9 1.7 5226.2 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0541 -0.8 -65.4 301.7 4982.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $13.55 -1.2 -88.7 21.5 4921.4 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $6.24 4.0 -11.2 84.8 4693.9 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $16957.36 -0.3 16.8 83.8 3556.1 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.80 0.3 -25.4 59.4 3537.4 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $10.24 -1.0 -46.5 12.1 2989.6 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $19.62 -0.8 -63.0 137.9 2708.2 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $145.43 0.9 -117.9 -82.4 2638.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0878 -0.3 -26.8 471.7 2255.8 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $111.85 1.3 -0.9 36.4 2148.2 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $131.54 6.3 -69.8 -1.6 1907.6 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.242 -1.4 -50.7 77.3 1723.4 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0646 -0.8 -18.0 14.3 1630.3 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $4.55 -0.4 -38.5 93.8 1500.6 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $1.72 -2.8 -45.7 -107.6 1426.2 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0194 0.4 -80.5 -36.1 1408.0 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0484 -1.3 6.5 -49.2 1202.9 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $43.84 0.4 -30.7 17.6 1047.6 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.938 -0.1 -115.9 102.9 1017.6 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 -3.1 -31.2 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.02 -1.8 -84.4 -69.7 927.8 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.170 2.6 -40.4 42.1 909.6 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $64.12 -1.6 -24.3 136.7 908.7 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $0.908 -1.6 -24.3 246.2 907.2 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $6.80 -0.2 -31.2 39.3 890.6 HT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -8.9 19.8 814.4 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $41.99 -0.5 -38.5 95.9 808.0 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 11.0 -97.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.418 -0.3 -25.0 92.3 757.6 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000702964 -0.3 -6.5 114.7 667.5 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.02 0.8 -43.9 4.8 650.2 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.254 3.1 -79.7 67.2 645.5 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $6.54 -1.7 -22.2 80.0 637.0 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $46.36 1.9 -47.2 15.8 604.3 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.216 0.8 -3.4 31.5 599.6 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $644.68 -0.1 -45.7 155.1 580.6 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $3.63 0.8 1.6 66.9 527.4 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $45.27 -0.2 -3.9 57.5 499.0 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $6.98 0.6 103.3 130.6 491.2 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0653 0.2 -36.1 -5.3 482.5 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.35 -1.2 11.2 -2.5 468.1 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $1.75 1.7 -35.6 192.6 420.4 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 132.5 -93.1 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.653 1.7 -21.7 12.6 365.8 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.235 -0.6 -40.8 93.3 349.7 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0231 -0.1 -26.2 167.9 349.4 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 1.9 -373.9 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 250.3 138.6 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $0.990 -1.3 20.5 89.7 334.4 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.501 -1.5 -44.9 16.0 331.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.260 0.9 -26.9 46.1 323.5 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 277.8 215.9 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 90.6 141.1 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $21.42 0.3 10.6 23.4 311.5 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.311 -0.5 62.8 14.6 310.1 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0335 1.4 25.6 83.9 301.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -46.1 -30.7 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 204.0 -70.9 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 169.2 517.3 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.602 2.9 -10.8 131.3 287.4 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -26.1 235.8 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $1.66 -0.6 -90.5 0.5 281.0 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -23.4 -50.1 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0469 -0.3 -54.6 -21.0 278.9 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $41.01 -1.4 477.0 -26.5 277.7 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 3.6 -107.6 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $30.15 -0.9 -131.9 69.2 270.6 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 186.1 -3.6 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $15.39 -0.6 41.2 93.0 269.0 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.39 2.2 -32.3 -25.2 267.9 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -44.7 -107.7 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0223 -0.2 -41.8 -51.7 265.4 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $37.81 -1.4 -8.5 -37.1 258.7 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $1.88 -22.0 -19.7 59.0 253.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Unibright historical data $1.42 -18.4 -9.5 4.2 244.1 UBT price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.39 -0.8 -49.4 62.8 239.0 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $91.70 -1.2 24.1 -104.4 236.6 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $6.17 -2.1 1.2 -204.4 233.5 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.24 -0.4 27.7 56.2 233.5 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.242 -2.0 -4.1 45.3 230.2 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Golem historical data $0.225 -2.5 1.1 -13.8 224.4 GLM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.526 -1.1 38.5 313.6 222.8 CEL price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219