POWR


historical data - POWR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Power Ledger cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Power Ledger and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Power Ledger .


Social media historical data for Power Ledger - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Power Ledger or POWR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Power Ledger or POWR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Power Ledger or POWR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Power Ledger

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Power Ledger - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Power Ledger, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Power Ledger and POWR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
POWR 2022-09-2665
POWR 2022-09-2569
POWR 2022-09-2441
POWR 2022-09-2336
POWR 2022-09-2214
POWR 2022-09-2156
POWR 2022-09-2023
POWR 2022-09-1924
POWR 2022-09-1869
POWR 2022-09-1727
POWR 2022-09-1623
POWR 2022-09-1551
POWR 2022-09-1428
POWR 2022-09-1335
POWR 2022-09-12126


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Power Ledger

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Power Ledger and POWR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
POWR 2022-09-261.15499
POWR 2022-09-250.48192
POWR 2022-09-240.26261
POWR 2022-09-230.41380
POWR 2022-09-22-0.07003
POWR 2022-09-210.18779
POWR 2022-09-20-0.01535
POWR 2022-09-19-0.03556
POWR 2022-09-180.06951
POWR 2022-09-170.14199
POWR 2022-09-160.01344
POWR 2022-09-15-0.28835
POWR 2022-09-140.20791
POWR 2022-09-13-0.08113
POWR 2022-09-120.15255


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Power Ledger and POWR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Power Ledger and POWR in given hour:

strongest, periods, rsi, poly, price, buy, highest, top, mfi, btc, altcoins, increase, sellsignals, candlestick, outperformed, last, mft, buysignals, ach, ➡, mins, nexo, mkr, rose, win, mbox, wrx, usd, keep, steem, strax, signal, drep, crypto, min, ern, ctsi, wtc, signals, sell, past, exchanged, macd, powerledger, powrusdt, eth, xno, decrease, usdt, biggest,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Power Ledger and POWR:

adx, weakest, cryptotrends, powr, mcandlestacrypto, volume, biggest, candle, usdt, decrease, xno, eth, powrusdt, powerledger, macd, exchanged, past, sell, signals, ctsi, ern, wtc, crypto, drep, min, steem, strax, signal, mkr, rose, win, mbox, usd, keep, wrx, nexo, mins, ➡, ach, buysignals, mft, last, increase, sellsignals, candlestick, outperformed, altcoins, btc, mfi, top,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Power Ledger and POWR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Power Ledger:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Power Ledger support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Power Ledger:



See current support resistance levels data for Power Ledger:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
POWR 0.1900860.195295620.011906763999152
POWR 0.195295620.200505240.0065468263322555
POWR 0.200505240.205714860.013702096323917
POWR 0.205714860.210924480.0022132858964645
POWR 0.210924480.21613410.082726867154321
POWR 0.21613410.221343720.14960704356119
POWR 0.221343720.226553340.32613790848631
POWR 0.226553340.231762960.47329664503916
POWR 0.231762960.236972580.59253716637745
POWR 0.236972580.24218220.66452413548276
POWR 0.24218220.247391821
POWR 0.247391820.252601440.5206518019212
POWR 0.252601440.257811060.43830546121374
POWR 0.257811060.263020680.54919817287222
POWR 0.263020680.26823030.24708501299005
POWR 0.26823030.273439920.15824846404403
POWR 0.273439920.278649540.34290856192079
POWR 0.278649540.283859160.26842166481755
POWR 0.283859160.289068780.37383527662377
POWR 0.289068780.29427840.29083832804614
POWR 0.29427840.299488020.46064510386168
POWR 0.299488020.304697640.33283897933677
POWR 0.304697640.309907260.38839253195983
POWR 0.309907260.315116880.15059317938648
POWR 0.315116880.32032650.31882220878852
POWR 0.32032650.325536120.21123066473987
POWR 0.325536120.330745740.16826887727323
POWR 0.330745740.335955360.0493825081976
POWR 0.335955360.341164980
POWR 0.341164980.34637460.037987120689232
POWR 0.34637460.351584220.0090501858685874
POWR 0.351584220.356793840.0090030858920943
POWR 0.356793840.362003460
POWR 0.362003460.367213080
POWR 0.367213080.37242270.014860946532827
POWR 0.37242270.377632320
POWR 0.377632320.382841940
POWR 0.382841940.388051560.0081208945871554
POWR 0.388051560.393261180
POWR 0.393261180.39847080
POWR 0.39847080.403680420
POWR 0.403680420.408890040
POWR 0.408890040.414099660
POWR 0.414099660.419309280
POWR 0.419309280.42451890
POWR 0.42451890.429728520
POWR 0.429728520.434938140.0050636789852753
POWR 0.434938140.440147760.074382737776795
POWR 0.440147760.445357380.070320180082719
POWR 0.445357380.4505670.062880610930232
POWR 0.4505670.455776620.02090213216973
POWR 0.455776620.460986240.036029531710304
POWR 0.460986240.466195860.027912288778113
POWR 0.466195860.471405480.022496599452463
POWR 0.471405480.47661510.042251666711667
POWR 0.47661510.481824720.15844290741169
POWR 0.481824720.487034340.23054687056877
POWR 0.487034340.492243960.27567490217568
POWR 0.492243960.497453580.5762061891651
POWR 0.497453580.50266320.70335135532291
POWR 0.50266320.507872820.34437417389903
POWR 0.507872820.513082440.4782481150477
POWR 0.513082440.518292060.39302357328888
POWR 0.518292060.523501680.3204039337676
POWR 0.523501680.52871130.51695127756916
POWR 0.52871130.533920920.7440766793686
POWR 0.533920920.539130540.48253216535675
POWR 0.539130540.544340160.45252935565644
POWR 0.544340160.549549780.63201042596251
POWR 0.549549780.55475940.86218172119694
POWR 0.55475940.559969020.90594600690572
POWR 0.559969020.565178640.96112871967259
POWR 0.565178640.570388260.54182873442763
POWR 0.570388260.575597880.49839245870409
POWR 0.575597880.58080750.68911999630736
POWR 0.58080750.586017120.64809224003621
POWR 0.586017120.591226740.9729990982761
POWR 0.591226740.596436360.44059384203626
POWR 0.596436360.601645980.43259705777506
POWR 0.601645980.60685560.43222350032208
POWR 0.60685560.612065220.37440894629867
POWR 0.612065220.617274840.31826154830496
POWR 0.617274840.622484460.45617336188804
POWR 0.622484460.627694080.53061091424476
POWR 0.627694080.63290370.3350840283758
POWR 0.63290370.638113320.082518457443906
POWR 0.638113320.643322940.018432883052681
POWR 0.643322940.648532560.1598073693951
POWR 0.648532560.653742180.46742406991267
POWR 0.653742180.65895180.069401829832289
POWR 0.65895180.664161420.0053820160214324
POWR 0.664161420.669371040.14625494829485
POWR 0.669371040.674580660.61996949458052
POWR 0.674580660.679790280.36783366841382
POWR 0.679790280.68499990.066587613130698
POWR 0.68499990.690209520.011036834375914
POWR 0.690209520.695419140.020284197627551
POWR 0.695419140.700628760
POWR 0.700628760.705838380.0095177380175501


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Power Ledger

Power Ledger historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Power Ledger:





See current trendlines data for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
POWR 2022-07-03 00:00:000.2233062022-08-06 00:00:000.2211825454545455


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Power Ledger

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Power Ledger has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Power Ledger:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
POWR 2017-11-082017-11-220.206651461094420.893116345989683.3218486879297
POWR 2017-11-222017-11-290.893116345989680.54062478085012-0.39467597555721
POWR 2017-11-292018-01-070.540624780850121.89100664164412.4978171712191
POWR 2018-01-072018-01-161.89100664164410.92898914455998-0.50873300807009
POWR 2018-01-162018-01-200.928989144559981.33290357892670.43478918643125
POWR 2018-01-202018-02-061.33290357892670.48244827370746-0.63804713158925
POWR 2018-02-062018-02-180.482448273707460.839143360265320.73934368925558
POWR 2018-02-182018-04-020.839143360265320.2651726333766-0.68399602984077
POWR 2018-04-022018-04-250.26517263337660.603191925740761.274714091194
POWR 2018-04-252018-06-290.603191925740760.17908794077523-0.70309957223765
POWR 2018-06-292018-07-190.179087940775230.399340621874541.2298576897243
POWR 2018-07-192018-09-130.399340621874540.13225044862456-0.66882795944033
POWR 2018-09-132018-10-210.132250448624560.186876451151510.41304965763884
POWR 2018-10-212018-12-160.186876451151510.061521140548886-0.67079243976542
POWR 2018-12-162019-01-200.0615211405488860.116545065334260.89439051835606
POWR 2019-01-202019-02-070.116545065334260.074157956375068-0.36369715729811
POWR 2019-02-072019-04-030.0741579563750680.137188195941960.84994574618679
POWR 2019-04-032020-01-030.137188195941960.034824995675652-0.7461516609608
POWR 2020-01-032020-02-160.0348249956756520.111952734331842.2147235673632
POWR 2020-02-162020-03-130.111952734331840.03815308651596-0.65920362067378
POWR 2020-03-132020-08-220.038153086515960.128127247649722.3582406916441
POWR 2020-08-222020-10-080.128127247649720.073627674600784-0.42535505951027
POWR 2020-10-082021-02-220.0736276746007840.299803719864383.071889021213
POWR 2021-02-222021-02-240.299803719864380.19394147933769-0.35310516018474
POWR 2021-02-242021-04-010.193941479337690.605636554527132.1227799055436
POWR 2021-04-012021-04-250.605636554527130.32774624944057-0.45884004690491
POWR 2021-04-252021-05-090.327746249440570.504485710571120.53925700578488
POWR 2021-05-092021-06-230.504485710571120.11397141756827-0.77408395286509
POWR 2021-06-232021-09-050.113971417568270.494810420624963.3415308081831
POWR 2021-09-052021-09-290.494810420624960.26694309754849-0.46051439819854
POWR 2021-09-292021-11-220.266943097548490.801852909684392.0038345889005
POWR 2021-11-222021-12-140.801852909684390.40780494000996-0.49142176191582


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Power Ledger by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Power Ledger past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $20125.00 4.9 20.9 37.0 385310.6 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1383.94 4.3 145.5 -229.0 167064.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $0.997 -0.3 -115.0 60.0 67875.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $0.997 -0.3 83.9 28.5 49173.6 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $282.26 2.8 -44.4 -11.1 46083.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.477 1.5 -78.1 -198.3 23812.1 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $0.998 -0.1 -39.0 93.4 20998.2 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.455 1.8 -43.9 -208.9 15376.5 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $34.91 5.3 -83.3 -54.8 12362.5 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0622 1.6 -52.3 -83.4 8248.1 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.69 3.1 -3.4 -245.2 7732.6 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000113 2.6 4.7 -147.1 6677.0 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $0.998 -0.0 -19.6 -175.0 6451.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.780 2.9 -35.1 -68.1 5802.1 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0605 1.4 2.0 -30.2 5596.7 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $6.53 13.4 -4.9 81.9 4940.8 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $20130.00 4.9 24.0 -114.6 4926.2 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $14.24 -3.1 -85.9 55.2 4178.5 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $29.16 3.4 50.4 20.1 3992.1 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $15.51 1.6 -25.1 -74.5 3901.4 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $54.50 2.1 -50.8 -44.0 3879.9 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.11 0.2 -35.9 83.8 3833.4 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.77 3.5 -12.1 -99.3 3311.9 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.75 1.6 -45.6 -40.3 2961.0 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.116 1.3 -25.4 -205.4 2929.0 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.115 0.1 -78.5 -21.5 2920.5 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $149.77 3.7 52.7 78.3 2722.9 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.367 -0.1 -31.6 41.6 2550.0 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $119.00 2.4 -89.8 29.8 2281.6 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.99 5.5 8.8 71.2 1745.3 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $127.73 7.7 -10.0 100.3 1726.5 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0236 3.7 194.6 223.8 1712.6 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0607 2.2 -64.4 108.2 1418.0 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.260 3.0 -65.0 -97.4 1389.4 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.51 2.7 -3.2 49.0 1363.7 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.716 1.7 -47.0 113.9 1299.4 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.21 2.5 -107.7 17.6 1216.7 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.13 3.3 -24.7 -111.4 1128.5 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $79.09 3.9 -25.1 -38.1 1117.3 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $47.74 2.4 -44.9 -70.2 1098.7 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $0.997 -0.3 -3.0 65.7 1016.2 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $51.38 -0.8 -29.4 32.7 986.0 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 20.4 113.7 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.16 2.0 8.3 -69.7 896.7 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.312 2.0 22.6 52.1 867.5 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $60.18 4.3 -51.8 92.9 774.7 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.103 1.2 -70.0 -118.4 765.5 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 0.2 204.7 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000793898 1.6 -11.5 -94.0 749.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $763.72 9.7 292.4 -24.0 688.8 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.48 -0.4 -9.3 125.6 687.3 HT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.76 3.7 -70.2 91.7 668.1 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $9.17 9.7 -19.7 -16.6 647.7 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.26 1.9 9.8 -2.6 620.1 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.234 2.2 -3.2 -59.0 595.2 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $1.36 -8.1 -77.5 163.0 585.1 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.36 1.3 -1.5 -3.7 564.4 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.945 2.5 -14.1 -75.4 529.6 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.90 3.2 46.2 -112.3 497.0 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0325 2.0 -14.5 37.3 483.7 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.477 2.4 29.0 113.6 477.8 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $43.13 3.8 -46.0 226.8 471.8 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.308 1.5 -89.5 84.7 461.2 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0380 1.4 -32.0 37.8 445.1 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $63.54 -1.1 -19.7 -33.1 436.3 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.53 2.0 38.4 -37.1 431.2 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.53 -8.0 -55.7 341.1 415.1 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $3.99 2.1 -62.7 -72.3 399.1 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $44.28 5.2 -112.2 17.7 398.2 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.306 2.5 0.2 -123.3 381.7 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $21.72 1.6 -37.6 -136.3 380.4 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.637 1.0 184.7 -78.7 374.0 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.798 2.7 -15.0 16.6 369.7 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0409 2.4 46.7 115.1 368.9 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $25.48 3.8 -18.2 -69.9 367.2 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -42.4 -16.1 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -23.6 137.8 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $127.96 4.5 -20.2 -107.1 330.6 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0550 3.0 -79.9 -72.7 322.9 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Reserve Rights historical data $0.00756 -0.8 -29.0 104.9 319.6 RSR price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.9 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 155.7 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.98 5.3 -1.3 46.7 311.2 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.25 4.3 106.1 180.2 307.0 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -41.2 30.3 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.781 2.7 -70.0 73.2 291.2 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 -39.7 -0.3 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0121 0.8 1.1 -19.0 285.0 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -37.2 140.9 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0301 4.0 19.5 28.6 282.1 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -16.1 113.0 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 -17.3 -2.0 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -55.0 212.4 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $8636.11 3.6 9.6 195.7 272.2 YFI price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219