POWR


historical data - POWR datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Power Ledger cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Power Ledger and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Power Ledger .


Social media historical data for Power Ledger - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Power Ledger or POWR is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Power Ledger or POWR is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Power Ledger or POWR. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Power Ledger

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Power Ledger - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Power Ledger, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Power Ledger and POWR in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
POWR 2023-02-0379
POWR 2023-02-0235
POWR 2023-02-0163
POWR 2023-01-3147
POWR 2023-01-3029
POWR 2023-01-2955
POWR 2023-01-2865
POWR 2023-01-2749
POWR 2023-01-2628
POWR 2023-01-2570
POWR 2023-01-2454
POWR 2023-01-2350
POWR 2023-01-2245
POWR 2023-01-2135
POWR 2023-01-2059


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Power Ledger

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Power Ledger and POWR:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
POWR 2023-02-030.28608
POWR 2023-02-020.49406
POWR 2023-02-010.14821
POWR 2023-01-310.25006
POWR 2023-01-300.39528
POWR 2023-01-290.12585
POWR 2023-01-280.49630
POWR 2023-01-270.79899
POWR 2023-01-26-0.09101
POWR 2023-01-25-0.47054
POWR 2023-01-240.33331
POWR 2023-01-230.26793
POWR 2023-01-22-0.13409
POWR 2023-01-21-0.02465
POWR 2023-01-200.39285


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Power Ledger and POWR

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Power Ledger and POWR in given hour:

strongest, powr, periods, rsi, price, sellsignals, lunc, cryptotrends, adx, luna, increase, next, ➡, zrx, buysignals, ilv, top, rare, weakest, usdt, exchanged, past, decrease, biggest, candle, mfi, lowest, volume, mcandlestacrypto,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Power Ledger and POWR:

mcandlestacrypto, volume, lowest, mfi, candle, biggest, decrease, past, exchanged, usdt, weakest, rare, ➡, zrx, buysignals, ilv, top, next, increase, luna, adx, cryptotrends, lunc, sellsignals, price, rsi, periods, powr, strongest,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Power Ledger and POWR

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Power Ledger:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Power Ledger support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Power Ledger:



See current support resistance levels data for Power Ledger:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
POWR 0.1900860.191327860.011736211611079
POWR 0.191327860.192569720
POWR 0.192569720.193811580.008605400036484
POWR 0.193811580.195053440.013884050246325
POWR 0.195053440.19629530.01042268478915
POWR 0.19629530.197537160
POWR 0.197537160.198779020.0028553812490231
POWR 0.198779020.200020880.0021666093236502
POWR 0.200020880.201262740.014300325928324
POWR 0.201262740.20250460.012347970936943
POWR 0.20250460.203746460.014962585924107
POWR 0.203746460.204988320.0089012420418026
POWR 0.204988320.206230180
POWR 0.206230180.207472040
POWR 0.207472040.20871390
POWR 0.20871390.209955760
POWR 0.209955760.211197620.0068955899709664
POWR 0.211197620.212439480.0098324427744203
POWR 0.212439480.213681340.075911110898768
POWR 0.213681340.21492320.081241052295862
POWR 0.21492320.216165060.090754602684496
POWR 0.216165060.217406920.16964492114587
POWR 0.217406920.218648780.074297931104021
POWR 0.218648780.219890640.087125369019389
POWR 0.219890640.22113250.11797285495892
POWR 0.22113250.222374360.17154396903972
POWR 0.222374360.223616220.17858370942172
POWR 0.223616220.224858080.23392500553478
POWR 0.224858080.226099940.3059932305833
POWR 0.226099940.22734180.37030953623972
POWR 0.22734180.228583660.23256761061695
POWR 0.228583660.229825520.2240856621269
POWR 0.229825520.231067380.47422026462768
POWR 0.231067380.232309240.56048775203116
POWR 0.232309240.23355110.42442629443762
POWR 0.23355110.234792960.46555133085869
POWR 0.234792960.236034820.36646519579507
POWR 0.236034820.237276680.43206721566352
POWR 0.237276680.238518540.20490287223912
POWR 0.238518540.23976040.40286074383447
POWR 0.23976040.241002260.78438834582296
POWR 0.241002260.242244120.62116405307199
POWR 0.242244120.243485981
POWR 0.243485980.244727840.80076624921184
POWR 0.244727840.24596970.57287218558019
POWR 0.24596970.247211560.59064772422471
POWR 0.247211560.248453420.42460311546688
POWR 0.248453420.249695280.36301219497668
POWR 0.249695280.250937140.39582245986833
POWR 0.250937140.2521790.47025310347186
POWR 0.2521790.253420860.4006263742124
POWR 0.253420860.254662720.23734920817702
POWR 0.254662720.255904580.39561991773039
POWR 0.255904580.257146440.28529716040396
POWR 0.257146440.25838830.2765569665366
POWR 0.25838830.259630160.33213848110487
POWR 0.259630160.260872020.41889064503853
POWR 0.260872020.262113880.51584767967242
POWR 0.262113880.263355740.34462725990634
POWR 0.263355740.26459760.24136866703323
POWR 0.26459760.265839460.25326154406193
POWR 0.265839460.267081320.1247963331432
POWR 0.267081320.268323180.11034320437303
POWR 0.268323180.269565040.1102430325603
POWR 0.269565040.27080690.10122286380344
POWR 0.27080690.272048760.07734896114339
POWR 0.272048760.273290620.15724997544667
POWR 0.273290620.274532480.14926224479423
POWR 0.274532480.275774340.28939151698295
POWR 0.275774340.27701620.39667595599519
POWR 0.27701620.278258060.21119324438481
POWR 0.278258060.279499920.15652554630188
POWR 0.279499920.280741780.12502092567539
POWR 0.280741780.281983640.14102174197379
POWR 0.281983640.28322550.20118349288293
POWR 0.28322550.284467360.16675266062384
POWR 0.284467360.285709220.17948875204502
POWR 0.285709220.286951080.19431922776852
POWR 0.286951080.288192940.12195458406812
POWR 0.288192940.28943480.10160345145284
POWR 0.28943480.290676660.084649453395161
POWR 0.290676660.291918520.053654580143249
POWR 0.291918520.293160380.020130747827143
POWR 0.293160380.294402240.01085804885402
POWR 0.294402240.29564410.016196613690217
POWR 0.29564410.296885960.018803427479525
POWR 0.296885960.298127820
POWR 0.298127820.299369680.0062195118596682
POWR 0.299369680.300611540
POWR 0.300611540.30185340
POWR 0.30185340.303095260
POWR 0.303095260.304337120.0063072547301926
POWR 0.304337120.305578980
POWR 0.305578980.306820840.010679977083048
POWR 0.306820840.30806270.0037165421153933
POWR 0.30806270.309304560
POWR 0.309304560.310546420.0052759523113933
POWR 0.310546420.311788280
POWR 0.311788280.313030140


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Power Ledger

Power Ledger historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Power Ledger:





See current trendlines data for Power Ledger:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
POWR 2022-07-03 00:00:000.2233062022-08-06 00:00:000.2211825454545455


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Power Ledger

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Power Ledger has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Power Ledger:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
POWR 2017-11-082017-11-220.206651461094420.893116345989683.3218486879297
POWR 2017-11-222017-11-290.893116345989680.54062478085012-0.39467597555721
POWR 2017-11-292018-01-070.540624780850121.89100664164412.4978171712191
POWR 2018-01-072018-01-161.89100664164410.92898914455998-0.50873300807009
POWR 2018-01-162018-01-200.928989144559981.33290357892670.43478918643125
POWR 2018-01-202018-02-061.33290357892670.48244827370746-0.63804713158925
POWR 2018-02-062018-02-180.482448273707460.839143360265320.73934368925558
POWR 2018-02-182018-04-020.839143360265320.2651726333766-0.68399602984077
POWR 2018-04-022018-04-250.26517263337660.603191925740761.274714091194
POWR 2018-04-252018-06-290.603191925740760.17908794077523-0.70309957223765
POWR 2018-06-292018-07-190.179087940775230.399340621874541.2298576897243
POWR 2018-07-192018-09-130.399340621874540.13225044862456-0.66882795944033
POWR 2018-09-132018-10-210.132250448624560.186876451151510.41304965763884
POWR 2018-10-212018-12-160.186876451151510.061521140548886-0.67079243976542
POWR 2018-12-162019-01-200.0615211405488860.116545065334260.89439051835606
POWR 2019-01-202019-02-070.116545065334260.074157956375068-0.36369715729811
POWR 2019-02-072019-04-030.0741579563750680.137188195941960.84994574618679
POWR 2019-04-032020-01-030.137188195941960.034824995675652-0.7461516609608
POWR 2020-01-032020-02-160.0348249956756520.111952734331842.2147235673632
POWR 2020-02-162020-03-130.111952734331840.03815308651596-0.65920362067378
POWR 2020-03-132020-08-220.038153086515960.128127247649722.3582406916441
POWR 2020-08-222020-10-080.128127247649720.073627674600784-0.42535505951027
POWR 2020-10-082021-02-220.0736276746007840.299803719864383.071889021213
POWR 2021-02-222021-02-240.299803719864380.19394147933769-0.35310516018474
POWR 2021-02-242021-04-010.193941479337690.605636554527132.1227799055436
POWR 2021-04-012021-04-250.605636554527130.32774624944057-0.45884004690491
POWR 2021-04-252021-05-090.327746249440570.504485710571120.53925700578488
POWR 2021-05-092021-06-230.504485710571120.11397141756827-0.77408395286509
POWR 2021-06-232021-09-050.113971417568270.494810420624963.3415308081831
POWR 2021-09-052021-09-290.494810420624960.26694309754849-0.46051439819854
POWR 2021-09-292021-11-220.266943097548490.801852909684392.0038345889005
POWR 2021-11-222021-12-140.801852909684390.40780494000996-0.49142176191582


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Power Ledger by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Power Ledger past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $23368.00 -0.7 -88.5 69.6 450731.2 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1662.92 0.9 -99.4 22.6 200512.2 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1662.92 -0.1 -139.5 -160.2 68094.4 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $329.65 -0.3 -6.2 -67.4 44451.6 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $329.65 -0.1 13.0 -228.4 41983.6 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.412 0.1 -35.0 -34.1 20949.7 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 -31.6 -0.3 16283.5 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.401 -0.5 -96.0 -430.4 14060.7 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0941 1.7 -44.6 -94.2 13014.7 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.23 3.4 -52.1 35.1 11058.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $41.30 4.1 -40.5 -41.9 10216.3 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $24.57 0.2 -56.4 40.5 9170.7 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000141 12.6 130.6 11.9 8309.9 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.91 1.3 -41.4 -6.0 8297.5 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $98.96 0.2 -30.6 56.0 7150.6 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0641 -0.3 -44.7 -54.6 5881.2 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $7.23 2.1 -6.8 85.5 5448.9 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.000 -0.0 -24.3 109.5 5095.4 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $14.84 -1.5 -53.5 157.2 4350.6 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $23340.00 -0.7 105.8 65.1 4115.1 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $23.70 0.6 -73.3 28.0 3299.0 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.44 2.1 -35.1 172.0 3196.8 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $174.11 -0.4 -42.5 128.6 3158.6 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $137.40 -1.4 -30.6 52.8 2652.9 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.0933 0.2 -4.8 178.7 2452.9 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.59 0.4 10.2 33.7 2119.5 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $2.47 0.0 -78.5 -184.1 2111.2 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.0833 2.7 -5.8 -81.7 2103.9 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $144.12 -1.0 -23.7 -50.7 2097.9 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.271 2.0 -41.2 -10.1 1964.8 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0720 4.2 16.8 -155.6 1871.7 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0248 -0.1 -85.6 -28.0 1798.9 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.628 2.8 78.5 93.1 1748.0 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.782 -0.6 -8.4 -52.9 1424.0 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $89.99 0.7 -7.6 95.6 1284.1 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.11 1.3 -78.9 66.9 1208.1 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $45.71 0.4 53.2 -82.9 1141.8 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.10 -1.8 -61.0 -66.9 1105.2 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.16 2.7 50.0 15.4 1062.5 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.0 -8.3 -27.3 948.3 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 25.3 -40.4 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.67 -1.9 -20.3 67.5 920.6 HT price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0990 2.1 -45.4 60.3 881.0 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $8.77 1.3 -6.4 91.3 853.7 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.73 6.6 23.9 40.9 853.0 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $43.39 -0.2 -16.8 89.2 836.2 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.146 2.5 -59.1 61.5 783.1 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -3.7 93.0 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.34 2.8 -19.2 -14.6 739.9 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000749599 -0.0 -10.6 -69.5 713.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $61.39 -0.8 -23.2 20.3 683.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.243 3.1 31.6 -48.4 676.0 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.54 0.7 -2.8 -4.8 659.8 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $720.84 6.0 9.8 -0.2 649.8 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.88 0.2 -73.5 129.5 625.8 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $12.28 1.7 -6.5 47.7 615.9 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $46.89 0.0 -21.4 -4.1 603.9 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.411 0.3 -56.9 -4.2 511.7 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0302 3.7 -17.5 -26.7 485.6 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.479 2.4 -7.3 -139.6 478.7 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.22 -0.5 -26.1 77.8 467.1 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.810 0.8 -42.2 222.1 454.0 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.572 1.9 -25.7 -48.8 451.8 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.282 3.7 -58.4 281.7 419.1 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.03 -2.0 21.1 -120.9 410.6 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 16.0 25.9 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.786 1.9 13.1 217.5 383.5 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -3.9 -57.7 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0312 4.9 -38.9 -89.8 372.1 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $54.03 -0.1 -19.4 -133.1 370.3 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0408 1.4 -10.3 -12.5 365.9 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0584 -4.8 -77.4 37.4 351.3 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -8.5 82.0 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $23.40 2.0 -10.8 11.6 344.1 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $38.30 1.3 -26.6 -13.4 343.3 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -45.1 118.8 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.0276 10.8 426.2 11.5 339.3 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
Fetch.ai historical data $0.324 15.7 -37.4 -51.2 338.2 FET price prediction 2025,2030
Injective Protocol historical data $4.17 14.9 168.7 -33.5 324.5 INJ price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -20.6 -57.3 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -11.6 65.8 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.51 0.6 168.7 41.1 308.3 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $119.11 1.3 5.4 1.5 308.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $17.51 0.2 -12.5 11.0 306.6 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $1.55 0.7 -34.6 -13.3 297.3 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -65.1 213.8 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.81 0.7 -31.5 87.1 294.0 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 66.5 39.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 5.0 54.9 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0307 1.0 -24.5 13.0 289.1 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $2.86 -7.4 -66.2 200.5 286.3 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -16.3 68.7 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.288 1.1 -38.4 112.0 283.4 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
Balancer historical data $7.18 2.0 -66.9 -99.5 281.2 BAL price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $2.29 6.0 4.5 -1.8 281.1 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -48.9 -164.6 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
MaidSafeCoin historical data $0.592 1.6 190.1 72.3 269.1 MAID price prediction 2025,2030
Mirror Protocol historical data $1.36 -14.5 -53.9 120.0 265.6 MIR price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219