REEF


historical data - REEF datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Reef cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Reef and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Reef .


Social media historical data for Reef - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Reef or REEF is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Reef or REEF is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Reef or REEF. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Reef

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Reef - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Reef, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Reef and REEF in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Reef:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
REEF 2022-09-26525
REEF 2022-09-25615
REEF 2022-09-24968
REEF 2022-09-23592
REEF 2022-09-22401
REEF 2022-09-21512
REEF 2022-09-20450
REEF 2022-09-19294
REEF 2022-09-18248
REEF 2022-09-17608
REEF 2022-09-16366
REEF 2022-09-15352
REEF 2022-09-14736
REEF 2022-09-131126
REEF 2022-09-12572


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Reef

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Reef and REEF:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Reef:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
REEF 2022-09-260.73496
REEF 2022-09-250.68989
REEF 2022-09-240.60962
REEF 2022-09-230.37489
REEF 2022-09-220.58903
REEF 2022-09-210.77946
REEF 2022-09-200.61448
REEF 2022-09-190.75866
REEF 2022-09-180.68485
REEF 2022-09-170.71508
REEF 2022-09-160.68806
REEF 2022-09-150.40383
REEF 2022-09-140.65430
REEF 2022-09-130.67967
REEF 2022-09-120.51473


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Reef and REEF

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Reef and REEF in given hour:

periods, price, 💰, mcandlestacrypto, next, target, strongest, top, last, altcoins, hour, rsi, week, today, day, buy, outperformed, sellsignals, candlestick, long, analyst, bond, rsr, bullish, hours, highest, funding, rate, reefchain, away, trading, signal, time, 📈, performing, call, santos, ftx, mins, past, volatility, natr, reefperp, breakout, for, spotted, entry, lunc, burn, chart,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Reef and REEF:

eth, updated, every, point, mentions, stage, except, beta, minutes, btc, reef, you, 🔥, sell, 🚀, biggest, sol, short, losers, chain, candle, xrp, nft, crypto, volume, follow, market, missed, the, see, community, built, want, what, ➡, looking, need, reefusdt, profit, alts, thanks, think, one, low, still, alert, results, utc, denko, card,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Reef and REEF

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Reef:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Reef support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Reef:



See current support resistance levels data for Reef:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
REEF 0.004716970.00473116820.019923073731655
REEF 0.00473116820.00474536640.020103110673776
REEF 0.00474536640.00475956460.06023512466476
REEF 0.00475956460.00477376280.039942038782314
REEF 0.00477376280.0047879610.022202272430604
REEF 0.0047879610.00480215920.14700347969857
REEF 0.00480215920.00481635740.15271703866785
REEF 0.00481635740.00483055560.22932702099325
REEF 0.00483055560.00484475380.12966240315501
REEF 0.00484475380.0048589520.27590439732664
REEF 0.0048589520.00487315020.33637852654911
REEF 0.00487315020.00488734840.25128126666546
REEF 0.00488734840.00490154660.27773762700468
REEF 0.00490154660.00491574480.32764905470543
REEF 0.00491574480.0049299430.30141353786068
REEF 0.0049299430.00494414120.22209819937491
REEF 0.00494414120.00495833940.35350023842289
REEF 0.00495833940.00497253760.24302654404628
REEF 0.00497253760.00498673580.26191000339743
REEF 0.00498673580.0050009340.21641969336674
REEF 0.0050009340.00501513220.38688804168832
REEF 0.00501513220.00502933040.39050616938341
REEF 0.00502933040.00504352860.2898868880041
REEF 0.00504352860.00505772680.39865780853885
REEF 0.00505772680.0050719250.31969915057022
REEF 0.0050719250.00508612320.4734795167095
REEF 0.00508612320.00510032140.43963777051909
REEF 0.00510032140.00511451960.40261098240112
REEF 0.00511451960.00512871780.54957638589281
REEF 0.00512871780.0051429160.54514764368164
REEF 0.0051429160.00515711420.64318329190746
REEF 0.00515711420.00517131240.43172260817736
REEF 0.00517131240.00518551060.41188156230219
REEF 0.00518551060.00519970880.89932446225283
REEF 0.00519970880.0052139070.64700052640841
REEF 0.0052139070.00522810521
REEF 0.00522810520.00524230340.61689702111014
REEF 0.00524230340.00525650160.71767987702392
REEF 0.00525650160.00527069980.80764354002614
REEF 0.00527069980.0052848980.41995301901826
REEF 0.0052848980.00529909620.70251908025529
REEF 0.00529909620.00531329440.7731545796916
REEF 0.00531329440.00532749260.26906477168613
REEF 0.00532749260.00534169080.50286945069143
REEF 0.00534169080.0053558890.63557116553039
REEF 0.0053558890.00537008720.56401032475706
REEF 0.00537008720.00538428540.80716790089127
REEF 0.00538428540.00539848360.48907952794026
REEF 0.00539848360.00541268180.40967283383449
REEF 0.00541268180.005426880.66159663301386
REEF 0.005426880.00544107820.52974003887726
REEF 0.00544107820.00545527640.38349426481807
REEF 0.00545527640.00546947460.38355810275721
REEF 0.00546947460.00548367280.50858987320079
REEF 0.00548367280.0054978710.50514582085792
REEF 0.0054978710.00551206920.54742516074684
REEF 0.00551206920.00552626740.42580124403181
REEF 0.00552626740.00554046560.51568650150922
REEF 0.00554046560.00555466380.29956417894646
REEF 0.00555466380.0055688620.11845014096553
REEF 0.0055688620.00558306020.46804783243763
REEF 0.00558306020.00559725840.24766852866775
REEF 0.00559725840.00561145660.31917934182309
REEF 0.00561145660.00562565480.34372062148892
REEF 0.00562565480.0056398530.18038246274203
REEF 0.0056398530.00565405120.31543131316241
REEF 0.00565405120.00566824940.34304248550244
REEF 0.00566824940.00568244760.48952934867258
REEF 0.00568244760.00569664580.28945208219984
REEF 0.00569664580.0057108440.18629724669894
REEF 0.0057108440.00572504220.37614478717192
REEF 0.00572504220.00573924040.50397938314448
REEF 0.00573924040.00575343860.41817018396578
REEF 0.00575343860.00576763680.19402679931252
REEF 0.00576763680.0057818350.13821506639481
REEF 0.0057818350.00579603320.13926533707312
REEF 0.00579603320.00581023140.094355936532976
REEF 0.00581023140.00582442960.21596619197177
REEF 0.00582442960.00583862780.23171728557096
REEF 0.00583862780.0058528260
REEF 0.0058528260.00586702420.14304961541366
REEF 0.00586702420.00588122240
REEF 0.00588122240.00589542060
REEF 0.00589542060.00590961880.072382845187193
REEF 0.00590961880.0059238170.072158496645713
REEF 0.0059238170.00593801520
REEF 0.00593801520.00595221340.067107744038283
REEF 0.00595221340.00596641160.13799345525664
REEF 0.00596641160.00598060980.06682673890806
REEF 0.00598060980.0059948080.059129877785955
REEF 0.0059948080.00600900620
REEF 0.00600900620.00602320440
REEF 0.00602320440.00603740260
REEF 0.00603740260.00605160080.071788400838785
REEF 0.00605160080.0060657990.059351746535217
REEF 0.0060657990.00607999720
REEF 0.00607999720.00609419540.067877800271833
REEF 0.00609419540.00610839360
REEF 0.00610839360.00612259180.14072113618965


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Reef

Reef historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Reef:





See current trendlines data for Reef:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Reef

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Reef has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Reef:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
REEF 2020-12-292020-12-290.0237336635859650.0237336635859650
REEF 2020-12-292021-01-130.0237336635859650.00712280516717020
REEF 2021-01-132021-02-140.00712280516717020.0496839800022945.9753389059822
REEF 2021-02-142021-03-010.0496839800022940.0281779539648-0.43285634597914
REEF 2021-03-012021-03-150.02817795396480.0505922540923570.79545520429045
REEF 2021-03-152021-04-260.0505922540923570.03116508175067-0.3839949946927
REEF 2021-04-262021-05-120.031165081750670.0509495535972720.63482817099222
REEF 2021-05-122021-05-240.0509495535972720.020838369889872-0.59099995154839
REEF 2021-05-242021-05-280.0208383698898720.0349303570763770.67625189786817
REEF 2021-05-282021-07-210.0349303570763770.011560569508744-0.66903946949449
REEF 2021-07-212021-09-060.0115605695087440.0287135238758241.4837464844707
REEF 2021-09-062021-09-220.0287135238758240.017355873322367-0.3955505636499
REEF 2021-09-222021-11-030.0173558733223670.03696610945071.1298904851456


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Reef by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Reef past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20271.00 5.9 20.9 37.0 387114.3 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1392.92 5.7 145.5 -229.0 168099.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.000 0.1 -115.0 60.0 67947.9 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.1 83.9 28.5 49271.4 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $284.46 3.8 -44.4 -11.1 46446.1 Is BNB a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.481 2.0 -78.1 -198.3 23999.1 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.2 -39.0 93.4 21106.8 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.459 2.8 -43.9 -208.9 15447.6 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $35.19 6.7 -83.3 -54.8 12463.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0628 2.8 -52.3 -83.4 8309.2 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.75 4.5 -3.4 -245.2 7776.3 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000114 3.6 4.7 -147.1 6730.3 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.000 -0.1 -19.6 -175.0 6466.8 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.788 4.6 -35.1 -68.1 5838.3 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0609 2.3 2.0 -30.2 5626.4 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $6.60 15.2 -4.9 81.9 4977.0 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20263.00 5.8 24.0 -114.6 4946.4 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $14.51 0.9 -85.9 55.2 4245.9 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $29.51 4.8 50.4 20.1 4044.7 Is ETC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $15.70 3.2 -25.1 -74.5 3933.1 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $55.03 3.2 -50.8 -44.0 3917.3 Is LTC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $4.11 0.7 -35.9 83.8 3840.2 Is LEO a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.97 4.6 -12.1 -99.3 3337.0 Is FTT a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.80 3.5 -45.6 -40.3 2994.8 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.117 2.6 -25.4 -205.4 2956.2 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.116 1.1 -78.5 -21.5 2949.3 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $151.14 4.8 52.7 78.3 2742.9 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.370 0.8 -31.6 41.6 2564.6 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $119.89 3.1 -89.8 29.8 2295.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $6.04 6.5 8.8 71.2 1757.0 Is FIL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0239 5.3 194.6 223.8 1728.4 Is VET a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $128.98 10.7 -10.0 100.3 1724.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0613 3.4 -64.4 108.2 1423.9 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.262 4.1 -65.0 -97.4 1388.1 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.53 4.1 -3.2 49.0 1380.6 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.723 3.0 -47.0 113.9 1306.3 Is MANA a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.22 3.4 -107.7 17.6 1226.7 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.14 4.7 -24.7 -111.4 1138.8 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $80.05 6.3 -25.1 -38.1 1127.4 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $48.11 3.4 -44.9 -70.2 1107.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.3 -3.0 65.7 1018.7 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $51.79 0.0 -29.4 32.7 990.6 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 20.4 113.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $9.23 3.2 8.3 -69.7 902.6 Is KCS a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.315 3.1 22.6 52.1 875.1 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $60.76 5.6 -51.8 92.9 778.6 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.105 2.7 -70.0 -118.4 773.3 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 0.2 204.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000802556 2.7 -11.5 -94.0 754.4 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $769.43 11.3 292.4 -24.0 691.4 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $4.52 0.2 -9.3 125.6 689.1 Is HT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.83 5.2 -70.2 91.7 676.8 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $9.25 11.0 -19.7 -16.6 652.2 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $1.49 1.4 -77.5 163.0 625.3 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.30 2.9 9.8 -2.6 623.2 Is GT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.237 3.6 -3.2 -59.0 601.8 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.39 3.5 -1.5 -3.7 570.5 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.953 3.3 -14.1 -75.4 533.4 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $10.07 5.1 46.2 -112.3 503.7 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0328 3.1 -14.5 37.3 487.7 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.483 3.7 29.0 113.6 481.2 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $43.58 5.1 -46.0 226.8 476.5 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.312 2.9 -89.5 84.7 465.7 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0385 2.7 -32.0 37.8 448.7 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $64.72 1.7 -19.7 -33.1 441.5 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.55 4.0 38.4 -37.1 434.2 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.56 -8.2 -55.7 341.1 422.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $44.93 6.4 -112.2 17.7 403.4 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $4.03 3.3 -62.7 -72.3 401.5 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.310 4.4 0.2 -123.3 384.1 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $21.90 2.3 -37.6 -136.3 383.6 Is BTG a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.647 2.4 184.7 -78.7 377.4 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.809 4.0 -15.0 16.6 371.8 Is CELO a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0410 2.6 46.7 115.1 367.9 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $25.69 4.8 -18.2 -69.9 367.5 Is DCR a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 -42.4 -16.1 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -23.6 137.8 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $128.66 5.3 -20.2 -107.1 331.5 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0553 3.9 -79.9 -72.7 323.8 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Reserve Rights history csv download $0.00765 -1.6 -29.0 104.9 323.7 Is RSR a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.9 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 155.7 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $3.00 6.8 -1.3 46.7 313.5 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.60 5.9 106.1 180.2 309.4 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -41.2 30.3 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.790 3.8 -70.0 73.2 294.1 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 -39.7 -0.3 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0122 2.1 1.1 -19.0 286.9 Is IOST a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0304 5.3 19.5 28.6 284.7 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -37.2 140.9 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -16.1 113.0 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $8803.33 6.4 9.6 195.7 275.6 Is YFI a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 -17.3 -2.0 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -55.0 212.4 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219