REEF


historical data - REEF datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Reef cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

February, 2023

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Reef and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Reef .


Social media historical data for Reef - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Reef or REEF is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Reef or REEF is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Reef or REEF. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Reef

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Reef - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Reef, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Reef and REEF in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Reef:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
REEF 2023-02-03401
REEF 2023-02-02356
REEF 2023-02-01396
REEF 2023-01-31296
REEF 2023-01-30343
REEF 2023-01-29315
REEF 2023-01-28308
REEF 2023-01-27360
REEF 2023-01-26252
REEF 2023-01-25274
REEF 2023-01-24372
REEF 2023-01-23397
REEF 2023-01-22333
REEF 2023-01-21309
REEF 2023-01-20250


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Reef

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Reef and REEF:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Reef:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
REEF 2023-02-030.68951
REEF 2023-02-020.84736
REEF 2023-02-010.79438
REEF 2023-01-310.76761
REEF 2023-01-300.70741
REEF 2023-01-290.52185
REEF 2023-01-280.94345
REEF 2023-01-270.69768
REEF 2023-01-260.21031
REEF 2023-01-250.49251
REEF 2023-01-240.52118
REEF 2023-01-230.47573
REEF 2023-01-220.74528
REEF 2023-01-210.46993
REEF 2023-01-200.53691


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Reef and REEF

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Reef and REEF in given hour:

top, price, week, target, analyst, reef, last, the, next, 🚀, *, sfp, hour, altcoins, btc, performing, strongest, crypto, mcandlestacrypto, trade, 📉, best, periods, 📈, buy, bullish, usdt, web, our, signal, this, reefusdt, one, join, usd, call, rsi, sellsignals, entry, today, volume, pushing, profit, waves, stocks, feb, jumps, utc, rising, sushi,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Reef and REEF:

you, blockchain, ecosystem, defi, these, all, nfts, gaming, ready, ahead, reefchain, levels, before, will, opened, community, posted, pump, market, came, targets, searching, are, like, time, hours, future, know, looking, strong, twitte, growing, dapps, resources, centralized, sell, check, providers, fast, save, critical, cloud, builtin, default, limits, reefarmy, comes, robust, secured, surprise,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Reef and REEF

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Reef:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Reef support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Reef:



See current support resistance levels data for Reef:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
REEF 0.003862880.0039011680.0018842072228669
REEF 0.0039011680.0039394560.0021722193488454
REEF 0.0039394560.0039777440
REEF 0.0039777440.0040160320
REEF 0.0040160320.004054320.0092506770264235
REEF 0.004054320.0040926080.0057730404086818
REEF 0.0040926080.0041308960.016460850762159
REEF 0.0041308960.0041691840.019136847492901
REEF 0.0041691840.0042074720.023843490004929
REEF 0.0042074720.004245760.01150111861479
REEF 0.004245760.0042840480.0060840950254886
REEF 0.0042840480.0043223360.0033351202753666
REEF 0.0043223360.0043606240.023990918995469
REEF 0.0043606240.0043989120.023178271651657
REEF 0.0043989120.00443720.045800222092422
REEF 0.00443720.0044754880.037490014265741
REEF 0.0044754880.0045137760.018058987943603
REEF 0.0045137760.0045520640.020182889491303
REEF 0.0045520640.0045903520.0072756714462679
REEF 0.0045903520.004628640.047488585630747
REEF 0.004628640.0046669280.01621208875407
REEF 0.0046669280.0047052160.032342022004872
REEF 0.0047052160.0047435040.04276381350152
REEF 0.0047435040.0047817920.022230394432239
REEF 0.0047817920.004820080.10542019793511
REEF 0.004820080.0048583680.20286840726861
REEF 0.0048583680.0048966560.2464423282698
REEF 0.0048966560.0049349440.15679264486302
REEF 0.0049349440.0049732320.12245841656961
REEF 0.0049732320.005011520.14027039210038
REEF 0.005011520.0050498080.16001929434712
REEF 0.0050498080.0050880960.17054826419481
REEF 0.0050880960.0051263840.38228576390606
REEF 0.0051263840.0051646720.39901503344103
REEF 0.0051646720.005202960.51795257530823
REEF 0.005202960.0052412480.67889523985885
REEF 0.0052412480.0052795360.79340881995012
REEF 0.0052795360.0053178241
REEF 0.0053178240.0053561120.80282478855118
REEF 0.0053561120.00539440.85686379065202
REEF 0.00539440.0054326880.65071407105346
REEF 0.0054326880.0054709760.44713810108344
REEF 0.0054709760.0055092640.34778793577375
REEF 0.0055092640.0055475520.30669154100215
REEF 0.0055475520.005585840.37780753001215
REEF 0.005585840.0056241280.54248822622153
REEF 0.0056241280.0056624160.38768228713149
REEF 0.0056624160.0057007040.44321768189754
REEF 0.0057007040.0057389920.46455957349114
REEF 0.0057389920.005777280.43777627952458
REEF 0.005777280.0058155680.20215729290012
REEF 0.0058155680.0058538560.17854454962416
REEF 0.0058538560.0058921440.14047335526794
REEF 0.0058921440.0059304320.14031856256126
REEF 0.0059304320.005968720.11837651312339
REEF 0.005968720.0060070080.09006852064448
REEF 0.0060070080.0060452960.064030959866159
REEF 0.0060452960.0060835840.064215711629699
REEF 0.0060835840.0061218720.10495879026595
REEF 0.0061218720.006160160.18464661328605
REEF 0.006160160.0061984480.27975866179853
REEF 0.0061984480.0062367360.28812512288926
REEF 0.0062367360.0062750240.1558667596727
REEF 0.0062750240.0063133120.074022478823491
REEF 0.0063133120.00635160.056290890261808
REEF 0.00635160.0063898880.037329235057354
REEF 0.0063898880.0064281760.0352390822665
REEF 0.0064281760.0064664640.022672845202955
REEF 0.0064664640.0065047520.012374809697883
REEF 0.0065047520.006543040.010918453961167
REEF 0.006543040.0065813280.023209492908473
REEF 0.0065813280.0066196160.031740126824908
REEF 0.0066196160.0066579040.029379733574094
REEF 0.0066579040.0066961920.0075040429756706
REEF 0.0066961920.006734480.0099477591787522
REEF 0.006734480.0067727680.033803955591057
REEF 0.0067727680.0068110560.027004519408285
REEF 0.0068110560.0068493440.088861186057741
REEF 0.0068493440.0068876320.069020005202566
REEF 0.0068876320.006925920.10144984412251
REEF 0.006925920.0069642080.10834466317708
REEF 0.0069642080.0070024960.1210384930822
REEF 0.0070024960.0070407840.084335869168848
REEF 0.0070407840.0070790720.088141778275167
REEF 0.0070790720.007117360.040074071174841
REEF 0.007117360.0071556480.045733962682291
REEF 0.0071556480.0071939360.050800816166676
REEF 0.0071939360.0072322240.043375977154126
REEF 0.0072322240.0072705120.075636560685414
REEF 0.0072705120.00730880.064318771667988
REEF 0.00730880.0073470880.15072697746086
REEF 0.0073470880.0073853760.11560229899616
REEF 0.0073853760.0074236640.025401815693034
REEF 0.0074236640.0074619520.025885920302313
REEF 0.0074619520.007500240.015967034095493
REEF 0.007500240.0075385280.0079591627550358
REEF 0.0075385280.0075768160.0083253784916297
REEF 0.0075768160.0076151040.0063425729802064
REEF 0.0076151040.0076533920.017478162084158


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Reef

Reef historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Reef:





See current trendlines data for Reef:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Reef

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Reef has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Reef:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
REEF 2020-12-292020-12-290.0237336635859650.0237336635859650
REEF 2020-12-292021-01-130.0237336635859650.00712280516717020
REEF 2021-01-132021-02-140.00712280516717020.0496839800022945.9753389059822
REEF 2021-02-142021-03-010.0496839800022940.0281779539648-0.43285634597914
REEF 2021-03-012021-03-150.02817795396480.0505922540923570.79545520429045
REEF 2021-03-152021-04-260.0505922540923570.03116508175067-0.3839949946927
REEF 2021-04-262021-05-120.031165081750670.0509495535972720.63482817099222
REEF 2021-05-122021-05-240.0509495535972720.020838369889872-0.59099995154839
REEF 2021-05-242021-05-280.0208383698898720.0349303570763770.67625189786817
REEF 2021-05-282021-07-210.0349303570763770.011560569508744-0.66903946949449
REEF 2021-07-212021-09-060.0115605695087440.0287135238758241.4837464844707
REEF 2021-09-062021-09-220.0287135238758240.017355873322367-0.3955505636499
REEF 2021-09-222021-11-030.0173558733223670.03696610945071.1298904851456


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Reef by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Reef past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $23377.00 -0.4 -98.5 58.4 451082.3 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1661.85 1.0 -118.6 42.6 200426.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 -0.1 -135.1 -162.5 68158.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $329.43 1.1 -10.2 -81.6 44541.8 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.1 -5.3 -209.8 42035.3 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.412 -0.3 -67.8 -37.1 20916.9 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 -0.1 -36.3 7.7 16302.8 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.402 0.1 -108.6 -445.4 14095.3 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0944 2.4 -68.7 -68.9 13022.6 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.23 4.2 -82.5 39.9 11075.3 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $41.45 4.3 89.8 -29.0 10229.6 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $24.57 0.7 -68.7 57.3 9163.7 Is SOL a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000142 13.5 96.8 55.5 8333.1 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.91 1.8 -41.2 25.2 8287.9 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $99.00 0.2 -93.1 87.3 7153.8 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0638 -0.7 -49.7 -70.9 5864.0 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $7.22 2.4 16.5 110.2 5456.1 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 -0.2 -36.6 49.5 5098.3 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $14.85 -1.3 -14.3 195.7 4350.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $23337.00 -0.4 -21.5 -12.2 4117.4 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $23.40 0.0 -81.7 71.6 3257.9 Is ETC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.44 2.4 -46.6 111.4 3208.5 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $174.04 -0.1 -72.0 114.1 3158.7 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $137.43 -0.9 -45.8 113.6 2657.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0932 0.5 -102.5 179.2 2453.9 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.60 1.1 38.3 76.2 2121.9 Is FIL a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $2.48 1.2 -94.9 -203.0 2115.4 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0833 2.9 -10.8 -141.6 2107.4 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $144.25 -0.5 13.3 -67.8 2099.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.270 4.3 -49.1 -7.7 1950.5 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0715 3.6 -23.7 -181.3 1867.5 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0248 0.4 -45.5 -25.8 1799.0 Is VET a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.633 3.4 -12.5 74.2 1753.7 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.782 0.1 -38.3 -83.6 1425.0 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $90.00 1.3 -20.6 108.7 1285.5 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.10 0.6 -93.4 11.5 1203.6 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $45.70 1.1 -9.1 -97.6 1142.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.11 0.9 -59.0 -55.3 1107.0 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.16 3.6 -59.3 29.1 1061.3 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.16 0.0 -14.7 -94.1 949.4 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 25.3 -40.4 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.65 -1.1 -22.8 59.4 917.9 Is HT a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0990 3.7 -58.5 49.6 880.4 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.76 8.2 104.6 85.6 860.5 Is SNX a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $8.76 1.4 -12.3 74.6 854.3 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $43.45 0.3 -55.8 25.0 836.9 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.146 3.1 -43.9 63.1 779.3 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -20.8 91.1 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.35 4.8 -24.5 -13.0 741.1 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000749267 0.3 -11.1 -69.2 713.2 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $61.48 -0.4 -33.8 -14.0 686.3 Is DASH a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.243 3.8 -31.7 -73.8 674.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.53 0.7 -3.9 -99.3 659.4 Is GT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $712.85 5.5 -33.5 56.8 642.4 Is MKR a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.87 1.1 -90.1 83.5 626.6 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $12.23 3.3 -15.8 95.5 613.7 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $46.86 0.8 64.8 -27.4 602.7 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.409 1.5 -74.9 -39.3 509.5 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0303 4.3 -15.6 -27.3 487.6 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.477 2.9 -43.8 -159.6 477.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.22 -2.6 -51.0 99.5 465.3 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.810 1.3 27.8 214.8 453.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.570 1.9 -15.9 -60.1 451.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.281 4.5 -63.2 304.8 419.3 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.03 -1.3 -6.9 -87.9 410.1 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 1.2 36.5 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.790 2.4 -22.9 185.1 385.2 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0314 6.5 -68.0 -38.9 375.8 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -3.9 -57.7 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $53.93 -0.1 -20.0 -170.0 369.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0406 0.8 68.5 -34.9 365.8 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0583 -5.8 -62.9 66.6 351.9 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -11.5 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -5.3 134.9 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $23.39 2.4 -19.2 79.4 343.5 Is DCR a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -12.7 122.2 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.0278 11.4 211.4 18.3 342.3 Is ONE a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $37.93 1.2 -47.7 17.5 341.2 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Fetch.ai history csv download $0.325 15.4 -49.2 -42.6 340.6 Is FET a good long-term investment
Injective Protocol history csv download $4.20 16.0 86.5 -29.9 327.3 Is INJ a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -12.1 -116.9 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 -4.3 85.5 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $118.93 1.5 -18.4 -37.8 308.3 Is GNO a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.50 0.9 168.7 41.1 308.1 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $17.50 0.4 -19.6 1.7 306.5 Is BTG a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.55 1.3 -37.0 -7.4 300.5 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -64.9 274.0 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 66.5 39.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.80 1.1 -23.9 55.7 293.1 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 19.0 34.6 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0306 1.4 12.6 12.2 289.0 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.85 -2.7 -71.6 184.0 285.0 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -16.3 68.7 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.289 1.9 -40.1 106.9 283.7 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $2.33 8.4 -22.4 9.7 281.0 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $7.15 2.4 -22.1 -136.9 279.4 Is BAL a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -40.2 -178.9 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 190.1 72.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -33.7 148.3 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219