STRAX


historical data - STRAX datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Stratis cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Stratis and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Stratis .


Social media historical data for Stratis - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Stratis or STRAX is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Stratis or STRAX is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Stratis or STRAX. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Stratis

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Stratis - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Stratis, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Stratis and STRAX in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Stratis:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
STRAX 2022-09-26138
STRAX 2022-09-25154
STRAX 2022-09-24187
STRAX 2022-09-23138
STRAX 2022-09-22318
STRAX 2022-09-21182
STRAX 2022-09-20189
STRAX 2022-09-19208
STRAX 2022-09-18190
STRAX 2022-09-17116
STRAX 2022-09-16234
STRAX 2022-09-15187
STRAX 2022-09-14163
STRAX 2022-09-13170
STRAX 2022-09-12133


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Stratis

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Stratis and STRAX:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Stratis:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
STRAX 2022-09-260.85125
STRAX 2022-09-250.71210
STRAX 2022-09-240.68543
STRAX 2022-09-230.73395
STRAX 2022-09-221.05510
STRAX 2022-09-210.71906
STRAX 2022-09-200.85340
STRAX 2022-09-190.80719
STRAX 2022-09-180.88039
STRAX 2022-09-170.79413
STRAX 2022-09-160.90712
STRAX 2022-09-150.88933
STRAX 2022-09-140.91187
STRAX 2022-09-130.89859
STRAX 2022-09-120.61631


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Stratis and STRAX

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Stratis and STRAX in given hour:

strongest, periods, stratis, sda, highest, rsi, increase, price, sellsignals, this, proposal, news, take, market, weekend, make, watch, turn, crucial, ready, sure, adx, cryptotrends, top, macd, last, btc, ➡, signals, rep, sell, nbt, volume, past, exchanged, ghst, decrease, candle, usdt, biggest, volatility, natr, paxg, strax, mcandlestacrypto, lowest,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Stratis and STRAX:

lowest, mcandlestacrypto, strax, paxg, natr, volatility, biggest, usdt, candle, decrease, ghst, past, exchanged, volume, nbt, sell, rep, signals, last, ➡, btc, macd, cryptotrends, adx, top, market, sure, turn, take, weekend, crucial, watch, make, ready, news, proposal, this, sellsignals, price, increase, rsi, highest, sda, stratis, periods, strongest,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Stratis and STRAX

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Stratis:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Stratis support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Stratis:



See current support resistance levels data for Stratis:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
STRAX 0.6470270.652356730.0017976419790965
STRAX 0.652356730.657686460.0046783654785553
STRAX 0.657686460.663016190.0039063836664562
STRAX 0.663016190.668345920.004279136222289
STRAX 0.668345920.673675650.0065569608075849
STRAX 0.673675650.679005380.023969579819679
STRAX 0.679005380.684335110.056903039220985
STRAX 0.684335110.689664840.1170845521159
STRAX 0.689664840.694994570.12058980599932
STRAX 0.694994570.70032430.16706869661675
STRAX 0.70032430.705654030.16368306411607
STRAX 0.705654030.710983760.26403807335156
STRAX 0.710983760.716313490.22378046001683
STRAX 0.716313490.721643220.29294571194634
STRAX 0.721643220.726972950.22968621116777
STRAX 0.726972950.732302680.24914456411904
STRAX 0.732302680.737632410.16906624074807
STRAX 0.737632410.742962140.086925207680399
STRAX 0.742962140.748291870.07106731128012
STRAX 0.748291870.75362160.062606147643736
STRAX 0.75362160.758951330.037282967938364
STRAX 0.758951330.764281060.11197916237155
STRAX 0.764281060.769610790.18323495695154
STRAX 0.769610790.774940520.17420496143969
STRAX 0.774940520.780270250.14182379779561
STRAX 0.780270250.785599980.075695067784971
STRAX 0.785599980.790929710.29777491853948
STRAX 0.790929710.796259440.43841334901734
STRAX 0.796259440.801589170.44354306522026
STRAX 0.801589170.80691890.13143889957781
STRAX 0.80691890.812248630.13816976429999
STRAX 0.812248630.817578360.14938096399435
STRAX 0.817578360.822908090.29842318897084
STRAX 0.822908090.828237820.094341678218647
STRAX 0.828237820.833567550.13527480277824
STRAX 0.833567550.838897280.092558787692879
STRAX 0.838897280.844227010.16669297000268
STRAX 0.844227010.849556740.23260467905173
STRAX 0.849556740.854886470.14220317909716
STRAX 0.854886470.86021620.14865832080136
STRAX 0.86021620.865545930.13468631868899
STRAX 0.865545930.870875660.12274797930641
STRAX 0.870875660.876205390.20656163237394
STRAX 0.876205390.881535120.16065296485355
STRAX 0.881535120.886864850.15508940645897
STRAX 0.886864850.892194580.30962015395712
STRAX 0.892194580.897524310.036136145554423
STRAX 0.897524310.902854040.21949558514926
STRAX 0.902854040.908183770.27388572622018
STRAX 0.908183770.91351350.42305100393013
STRAX 0.91351350.918843230.2994615749363
STRAX 0.918843230.924172960.32666603704596
STRAX 0.924172960.929502690.36344445689311
STRAX 0.929502690.934832420.26545134317642
STRAX 0.934832420.940162150.35011336382446
STRAX 0.940162150.945491880.34809934525967
STRAX 0.945491880.950821610.36050769737748
STRAX 0.950821610.956151340.10539226679627
STRAX 0.956151340.961481070.38496432832156
STRAX 0.961481070.96681080.22402371317178
STRAX 0.96681080.972140530.57711386309768
STRAX 0.972140530.977470260.11338276087636
STRAX 0.977470260.982799990.23063003180733
STRAX 0.982799990.988129720.24877843760345
STRAX 0.988129720.993459450.25311569954886
STRAX 0.993459450.998789180.343512919446
STRAX 0.998789181.004118910.34156805181044
STRAX 1.004118911.009448640.20899004883216
STRAX 1.009448641.014778370.082906595605255
STRAX 1.014778371.02010810.14460447853727
STRAX 1.02010811.025437830.1777680493963
STRAX 1.025437831.030767560.07685365505119
STRAX 1.030767561.036097290.34924309294179
STRAX 1.036097291.041427020.22416363398495
STRAX 1.041427021.046756750.12962201181453
STRAX 1.046756751.052086480.24351333421521
STRAX 1.052086481.057416210.24455109859838
STRAX 1.057416211.062745940.25961829997462
STRAX 1.062745941.068075670.52350344899781
STRAX 1.068075671.07340540.58764851855018
STRAX 1.07340541.078735130.37309106062446
STRAX 1.078735131.084064860.48869277223224
STRAX 1.084064861.089394590.51722955054627
STRAX 1.089394591.094724320.37046585695973
STRAX 1.094724321.100054050.4561710776233
STRAX 1.100054051.105383780
STRAX 1.105383781.110713510.8020859971591
STRAX 1.110713511.116043240
STRAX 1.116043241.121372970.95045043155023
STRAX 1.121372971.12670270
STRAX 1.12670271.132032431
STRAX 1.132032431.137362160
STRAX 1.137362161.142691890.56956418273833
STRAX 1.142691891.148021620
STRAX 1.148021621.153351350.4522876818829
STRAX 1.153351351.158681080
STRAX 1.158681081.164010810.32915622336344
STRAX 1.164010811.169340540
STRAX 1.169340541.174670270.074924277327668


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Stratis

Stratis historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Stratis:





See current trendlines data for Stratis:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
STRAX 2021-09-16 00:00:002.65959042182242022-07-13 00:00:001.0997153545731508


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Stratis

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Stratis has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Stratis:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
STRAX 2016-08-122016-08-160.01140710.02845291.4943149442014
STRAX 2016-08-162016-08-250.02845290.0184574-0.35129986750033
STRAX 2016-08-252016-11-140.01845740.1114165.0363864899715
STRAX 2016-11-142016-12-020.1114160.0493597-0.55697835140375
STRAX 2016-12-022017-01-040.04935970.08238242250.66902194502803
STRAX 2017-01-042017-01-110.08238242250.0480918963-0.41623595373151
STRAX 2017-01-112017-06-060.048091896310.807008035488223.71578097218
STRAX 2017-06-062017-07-1110.8070080354883.052127217959-0.7175788888158
STRAX 2017-07-112017-08-083.0521272179597.87631324410531.5805979507539
STRAX 2017-08-082017-09-147.87631324410533.6762824280607-0.53324832137523
STRAX 2017-09-142017-09-183.67628242806075.26435008745210.43197651172551
STRAX 2017-09-182017-10-145.26435008745212.7686166028765-0.47408197462481
STRAX 2017-10-142017-10-252.76861660287654.91344103509730.77469174677069
STRAX 2017-10-252017-11-124.91344103509732.900690193095-0.4096418024812
STRAX 2017-11-122018-01-082.90069019309522.7650885246336.8481626817041
STRAX 2018-01-082018-02-0622.7650885246335.9737859490363-0.73759004088333
STRAX 2018-02-062018-02-205.97378594903639.77572464545830.63643704827344
STRAX 2018-02-202018-04-029.77572464545833.3912461453444-0.6530951649789
STRAX 2018-04-022018-05-063.39124614534448.17810141965741.4115328316361
STRAX 2018-05-062018-06-298.17810141965742.1529874029443-0.73673750269601
STRAX 2018-06-292018-07-182.15298740294433.06716388090480.42460837286382
STRAX 2018-07-182018-08-153.06716388090481.2615704303259-0.58868502652235
STRAX 2018-08-152018-09-051.26157043032591.97064517436080.56205720028779
STRAX 2018-09-052018-12-151.97064517436080.55801290961206-0.71683745157569
STRAX 2018-12-152018-12-250.558012909612061.6420191936331.942618647971
STRAX 2018-12-252019-01-141.6420191936330.81151253959513-0.50578376748469
STRAX 2019-01-142019-04-090.811512539595131.30323631816250.60593491113851
STRAX 2019-04-092019-05-101.30323631816250.73848183908165-0.43334771384911
STRAX 2019-05-102019-05-260.738481839081651.08075852332010.46348693512099
STRAX 2019-05-262019-09-271.08075852332010.27653449031845-0.74412925334243
STRAX 2019-09-272020-02-130.276534490318450.506566959969750.83184006952047
STRAX 2020-02-132020-03-130.506566959969750.15841012406368-0.6872869006831
STRAX 2020-03-132020-08-250.158410124063680.689226104322763.3508968154439
STRAX 2020-08-252020-09-240.689226104322760.36733856699479-0.46702748968607
STRAX 2020-09-242020-12-010.367338566994790.839052643620721.2841398072765
STRAX 2020-12-012020-12-050.839052643620720.52295827238353-0.37672769836367
STRAX 2020-12-052020-12-200.522958272383530.788471717147080.50771439861423
STRAX 2020-12-202021-01-050.788471717147080.42337158785022-0.46304784478243
STRAX 2021-01-052021-02-150.423371587850222.04295712958763.8254469317632
STRAX 2021-02-152021-03-012.04295712958761.0851899901241-0.46881411537834
STRAX 2021-03-012021-04-131.08518999012412.5564188031491.3557338589685
STRAX 2021-04-132021-04-252.5564188031491.5024708245413-0.41227516293867
STRAX 2021-04-252021-05-111.50247082454133.81197156594181.5371351667381
STRAX 2021-05-112021-06-223.81197156594181.05620308891-0.72292472001976
STRAX 2021-06-222021-09-071.056203088912.91561728495761.7604703258031
STRAX 2021-09-072021-09-292.91561728495761.7106882791015-0.41326720488063
STRAX 2021-09-292021-10-091.71068827910152.41851350028340.4137663359415


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Stratis by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Stratis past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $20212.00 5.2 162.4 2.0 387246.0 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1389.28 4.2 -58.1 -259.2 167641.2 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.000 -0.3 -105.6 45.5 67994.8 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.00 -0.2 50.0 43.2 49301.8 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $283.60 3.0 -21.0 -89.9 46274.1 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.478 1.7 -83.4 -170.8 23828.5 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 -0.1 -40.3 96.4 21042.5 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.457 2.1 53.6 -357.9 15445.6 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $34.95 5.1 -87.0 -61.7 12420.7 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0626 2.2 -0.6 -182.9 8297.6 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $6.71 3.2 310.7 -267.6 7751.2 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000114 2.7 111.6 -207.0 6700.7 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.000 -0.1 -7.3 -151.0 6458.7 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.784 3.4 -45.0 -78.6 5828.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0608 1.4 -6.2 -22.4 5606.6 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $6.57 13.1 -6.4 22.7 4956.7 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $20236.00 5.2 -17.6 -87.9 4948.3 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $14.37 -2.6 -73.9 44.5 4199.7 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $29.39 3.9 -54.5 8.7 4030.0 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $15.66 2.4 -26.3 -92.7 3939.5 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $55.02 3.0 -72.0 -94.6 3913.7 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $4.10 -1.0 -33.4 56.6 3839.2 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.87 3.9 -1.6 -109.1 3322.0 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.78 2.4 -66.1 -15.0 2976.0 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.117 2.0 39.2 -219.7 2944.9 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.115 1.0 -81.1 -16.0 2936.9 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $150.19 3.4 -37.0 42.1 2727.7 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.370 0.8 -14.6 32.9 2562.5 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $119.57 3.1 -67.7 40.1 2292.7 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $6.01 5.8 -40.4 29.0 1753.2 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0237 4.2 -8.1 209.7 1720.9 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $128.74 8.4 -28.3 109.1 1720.9 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0609 2.6 10.8 114.3 1425.5 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.263 4.3 -68.8 -117.2 1402.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.52 3.4 -95.2 33.4 1374.2 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.719 2.1 -61.6 101.0 1304.6 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $1.21 2.5 -118.6 16.9 1222.4 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.13 2.9 -73.8 -125.1 1129.4 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $79.50 4.1 -40.7 23.3 1120.5 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $47.98 2.7 -35.9 -71.8 1105.7 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $47.98 -0.2 -13.6 99.5 1017.4 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $51.67 -1.3 -35.8 48.1 989.3 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 20.4 95.2 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.20 2.1 -16.1 -52.0 898.3 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.313 3.0 -64.8 25.3 869.4 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $60.16 4.1 -66.2 26.4 775.0 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.104 2.0 -44.3 -94.5 770.1 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -4.8 216.8 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000796931 0.9 -7.5 -110.6 748.3 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $766.16 10.2 8.4 -29.4 690.4 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $4.48 0.5 57.0 70.4 684.9 HT price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $4.80 4.4 62.6 66.5 671.0 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $9.25 10.4 26.8 -56.0 651.2 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.26 1.2 -6.6 -86.4 620.2 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.235 2.8 -6.9 -74.1 597.3 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $1.38 -6.1 -45.8 154.5 581.5 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.38 1.7 -42.9 -48.8 567.4 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.951 2.8 -44.7 -52.2 532.1 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $9.97 4.3 64.1 -73.4 499.2 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0326 2.4 -27.4 104.7 485.7 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.480 3.1 -61.9 166.5 480.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $43.38 4.1 3.6 230.4 474.5 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.310 2.2 -70.6 118.9 463.6 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0382 1.8 -33.6 20.0 446.9 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $64.04 -0.8 -11.3 -16.5 439.8 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.54 3.4 -17.8 -85.0 433.0 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.55 -5.9 -65.5 242.9 419.5 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $4.01 2.8 -51.9 -49.8 401.0 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $44.52 5.7 -66.2 61.1 399.8 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.308 3.0 -7.3 -97.6 383.4 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $21.74 2.1 -37.6 -136.3 380.7 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.643 1.9 91.6 -79.7 376.6 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.805 3.5 -1.5 23.2 371.8 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0410 2.5 9.9 49.7 369.7 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $25.63 4.1 -3.5 -54.5 368.1 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 2.6 18.1 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 26.4 152.2 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $128.79 4.5 -17.7 -152.5 331.8 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Reserve Rights historical data $0.00780 3.1 -38.7 122.5 324.9 RSR price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0552 3.0 -43.4 -78.9 323.3 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.7 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 172.2 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.99 5.7 -24.1 44.8 312.8 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $45.46 4.2 106.1 180.2 308.6 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -54.0 -44.1 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.784 3.2 -55.4 79.1 291.8 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 -26.5 -31.9 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0122 1.3 42.3 -16.5 285.8 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -29.9 146.8 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0302 4.3 -37.7 4.6 283.4 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -3.9 155.2 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 -12.9 -8.4 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030
SUN historical data $0.0252 -2.0 -54.9 184.7 273.3 SUN price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $8710.14 3.7 -47.0 224.1 273.2 YFI price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219