SUSHI


historical data - SUSHI datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for SushiSwap cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

August, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for SushiSwap and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for SushiSwap .


Social media historical data for SushiSwap - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention SushiSwap or SUSHI. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of SushiSwap

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of SushiSwap - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of SushiSwap, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of SushiSwap and SUSHI in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
SUSHI 2022-08-13182
SUSHI 2022-08-12163
SUSHI 2022-08-11171
SUSHI 2022-08-10221
SUSHI 2022-08-09199
SUSHI 2022-08-08176
SUSHI 2022-08-07917
SUSHI 2022-08-062866
SUSHI 2022-08-055431
SUSHI 2022-08-04197
SUSHI 2022-08-03250
SUSHI 2022-08-02203
SUSHI 2022-08-01185
SUSHI 2022-07-3196
SUSHI 2022-07-30129


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of SushiSwap

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of SushiSwap and SUSHI:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
SUSHI 2022-08-130.36072
SUSHI 2022-08-120.52557
SUSHI 2022-08-110.68954
SUSHI 2022-08-100.34963
SUSHI 2022-08-090.45596
SUSHI 2022-08-080.40565
SUSHI 2022-08-070.44125
SUSHI 2022-08-060.37569
SUSHI 2022-08-050.25603
SUSHI 2022-08-040.36583
SUSHI 2022-08-030.38654
SUSHI 2022-08-020.53495
SUSHI 2022-08-010.42107
SUSHI 2022-07-310.61363
SUSHI 2022-07-300.37874


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI in given hour:

top, market, price, last, 🛡, long, target, next, matic, dex, cap, good, projects, uni, week, traded, caution, crv, analyst, help, this, risk, gains, current, altcoin, exchange, aave, best, level, project, days, first, candle, aug, alert, but, kaddex, btc, the, sell, signals, profit, crypto, usdt, mcandlestacrypto, kdx, stp, teiegram, llnk, entry,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts SushiSwap and SUSHI:

🌟, sushi, short, 📢, 💥, loss, sushiusdt, pmz, channel, stp, teiegram, llnk, entry, zne, kdx, mcandlestacrypto, crypto, usdt, signals, sell, profit, the, btc, alert, but, kaddex, aug, candle, first, days, project, level, best, crv, help, altcoin, current, gains, aave, this, analyst, traded, exchange, risk, caution, week, uni, cap, good, projects,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about SushiSwap and SUSHI

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about SushiSwap:

News Published
Kraken Daily Market Report for August 12 2022
(source: https://blog.kraken.com/post/15035/kraken-daily-market-report-for-august-12-2022/)
27 h 1 min ago
How to trade Reddit s Moon tokens SushiSwap Blog
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/wmsbn9/how_to_trade_reddits_moon_tokens_sushiswap_blog/)
36 h 35 min ago
Kraken Daily Market Report for August 11 2022
(source: https://blog.kraken.com/post/15032/kraken-daily-market-report-for-august-11-2022/)
50 h 59 min ago
3


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

SushiSwap support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for SushiSwap:



See current support resistance levels data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
SUSHI 0.8690840.965293160.14025499845955
SUSHI 0.965293161.061502320.35118039237653
SUSHI 1.061502321.157711480.30847255522402
SUSHI 1.157711481.253920640.74453632581592
SUSHI 1.253920641.35012980.83603714235495
SUSHI 1.35012981.446338960.68159651747096
SUSHI 1.446338961.542548121
SUSHI 1.542548121.638757280.62882217995789
SUSHI 1.638757281.734966440.38600253194134
SUSHI 1.734966441.83117560.21926760385901
SUSHI 1.83117561.927384760.134246023301
SUSHI 1.927384762.023593920.0495488742856
SUSHI 2.023593922.119803080.014671386667864
SUSHI 2.119803082.216012240.067802398272253
SUSHI 2.216012242.31222140.17396944829514
SUSHI 2.31222142.408430560.20436947475253
SUSHI 2.408430562.504639720.060695090420554
SUSHI 2.504639722.600848880.060783164962238
SUSHI 2.600848882.697058040.018800357536018
SUSHI 2.697058042.79326720.047610453812766
SUSHI 2.79326722.889476360.17261239405975
SUSHI 2.889476362.985685520.45562783887176
SUSHI 2.985685523.081894680.26223712240671
SUSHI 3.081894683.178103840.42727260275343
SUSHI 3.178103843.2743130.59241926244375
SUSHI 3.2743133.370522160.70221581816604
SUSHI 3.370522163.466731320.48451841591144
SUSHI 3.466731323.562940480.77523513865153
SUSHI 3.562940483.659149640.57699299311974
SUSHI 3.659149643.75535880.10990177354248
SUSHI 3.75535883.851567960.047432710223899
SUSHI 3.851567963.947777120.15119587147208
SUSHI 3.947777124.043986280.37439485937595
SUSHI 4.043986284.140195440.51428496795573
SUSHI 4.140195444.23640460.53759794385868
SUSHI 4.23640464.332613760.51486639870768
SUSHI 4.332613764.428822920.69208967215717
SUSHI 4.428822924.525032080.50001515560065
SUSHI 4.525032084.621241240.34429872853607
SUSHI 4.621241244.71745040.35897312310582
SUSHI 4.71745044.813659560.24486183676687
SUSHI 4.813659564.909868720.21039322618247
SUSHI 4.909868725.006077880.064146615797905
SUSHI 5.006077885.102287040.012007512175798
SUSHI 5.102287045.19849620
SUSHI 5.19849625.294705360.0091256998969727
SUSHI 5.294705365.390914520.021760500200914
SUSHI 5.390914525.487123680.1062715189072
SUSHI 5.487123685.583332840.15211728762628
SUSHI 5.583332845.6795420.092832729263295
SUSHI 5.6795425.775751160.15657779914097
SUSHI 5.775751165.871960320.10336426111311
SUSHI 5.871960325.968169480.0075570019167153
SUSHI 5.968169486.064378640.074037719774178
SUSHI 6.064378646.16058780.076761123762464
SUSHI 6.16058786.256796960.031248663221953
SUSHI 6.256796966.353006120.047550070213731
SUSHI 6.353006126.449215280.092451632698071
SUSHI 6.449215286.545424440.12119879815672
SUSHI 6.545424446.64163360.12583707312776
SUSHI 6.64163366.737842760.21663022425388
SUSHI 6.737842766.834051920.15484464639643
SUSHI 6.834051926.930261080.20635198249982
SUSHI 6.930261087.026470240.22273798893704
SUSHI 7.026470247.12267940.36856546679872
SUSHI 7.12267947.218888560.35113936355359
SUSHI 7.218888567.315097720.26937052223004
SUSHI 7.315097727.411306880.27267285261611
SUSHI 7.411306887.507516040.34218832293051
SUSHI 7.507516047.60372520.21471092709325
SUSHI 7.60372527.699934360.06742198754924
SUSHI 7.699934367.796143520.081303987143649
SUSHI 7.796143527.892352680.11223024721011
SUSHI 7.892352687.988561840.092844331929713
SUSHI 7.988561848.0847710.017818132385649
SUSHI 8.0847718.180980160.098209578764771
SUSHI 8.180980168.277189320.048816646453601
SUSHI 8.277189328.373398480.026754537831369
SUSHI 8.373398488.469607640.056094413364512
SUSHI 8.469607648.56581680.18300945482135
SUSHI 8.56581688.662025960.13770823238238
SUSHI 8.662025968.758235120.092931065663983
SUSHI 8.758235128.854444280.0098813404240868
SUSHI 8.854444288.950653440.20300132502767
SUSHI 8.950653449.04686260.20159942593914
SUSHI 9.04686269.143071760.45307635849357
SUSHI 9.143071769.239280920.45838318619083
SUSHI 9.239280929.335490080.25898346850081
SUSHI 9.335490089.431699240.23995864736374
SUSHI 9.431699249.52790840.12410607963834
SUSHI 9.52790849.624117560.069886586226282
SUSHI 9.624117569.720326720.06736319655177
SUSHI 9.720326729.816535880.025332591202989
SUSHI 9.816535889.912745040.088227991430298
SUSHI 9.9127450410.00895420.072592329906558
SUSHI 10.008954210.105163360.095893088562385
SUSHI 10.1051633610.201372520.055540970207485
SUSHI 10.2013725210.297581680.041911223913685
SUSHI 10.2975816810.393790840.0058258490936598


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for SushiSwap

SushiSwap historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for SushiSwap:





See current trendlines data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
SUSHI 2022-06-25 00:00:001.32022-08-13 00:00:001.768695652173913
SUSHI 2022-07-13 00:00:001.152022-08-13 00:00:001.4378571428571432


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of SushiSwap

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

SushiSwap has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets SushiSwap:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-302.58928184605681.15682267660660
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-282.58928184605682.58928184605680
SUSHI 2020-08-302020-09-021.15682267660668.83933869241416.6410489448073
SUSHI 2020-09-022020-09-068.83933869241411.9332124208823-0.7812944510723
SUSHI 2020-09-062020-09-071.93321242088233.17117875577670.64036746377277
SUSHI 2020-09-072020-11-053.17117875577670.48971182182181-0.84557419825996
SUSHI 2020-11-052021-03-140.4897118218218123.05397116936246.076607388397
SUSHI 2021-03-142021-04-2523.05397116936210.651298890282-0.53798420185253
SUSHI 2021-04-252021-05-1910.65129889028221.4407131185471.0129669948619
SUSHI 2021-05-192021-05-2421.4407131185479.0745262023566-0.57676192241447
SUSHI 2021-05-242021-05-279.074526202356613.3654042968720.47284871946273
SUSHI 2021-05-272021-06-2613.3654042968726.3976581226049-0.52132700362066
SUSHI 2021-06-262021-09-166.397658122604915.1813316652321.3729513791291
SUSHI 2021-09-162021-09-2215.1813316652329.1312086860013-0.3985238655372
SUSHI 2021-09-222021-11-049.131208686001313.3289364627510.45971217186007
SUSHI 2021-11-042021-12-1113.3289364627515.1106751099145-0.61657292581468
SUSHI 2021-12-112021-12-315.110675109914510.246824221081.004984468921


Download historical bull and bear markets data for SushiSwap by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on SushiSwap past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $24570.00 -0.6 -129.4 14.2 469809.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1992.28 -0.2 -157.5 7.7 239253.2 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.999 -0.2 -80.2 76.3 67331.5 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.000 -0.2 -53.3 -27.5 53796.0 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $327.77 -0.4 -38.5 87.7 53517.5 Is BNB a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.589 8.3 124.9 254.7 19936.3 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.387 1.5 -130.6 120.9 19005.7 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.387 -0.1 -3.7 101.9 17639.3 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $47.07 -1.4 -96.7 -129.5 16421.8 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $9.42 -1.4 -54.8 95.5 10751.1 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0774 4.4 -34.7 73.6 10272.4 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000145 14.2 119.4 54.5 8550.4 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.03 3.1 -44.7 -261.0 7686.6 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 -0.1 -29.8 115.2 6845.9 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0704 -1.0 -14.6 184.4 6507.9 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $24576.00 -0.5 -21.7 -104.8 6077.7 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $43.86 0.4 -75.0 -7.4 5979.3 Is ETC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $22.59 3.5 -24.9 62.5 5784.8 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $65.20 2.5 -117.1 146.2 4627.5 Is LTC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $4.95 1.6 14.3 47.6 4613.8 Is LEO a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $5.85 -2.0 -45.8 -72.1 4460.8 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $9.35 2.2 -15.1 -26.3 4269.0 Is UNI a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $31.57 -0.3 -20.0 -140.5 4244.3 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.155 -0.7 -56.0 -7.7 3919.9 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $12.06 -0.8 -44.2 -68.3 3528.2 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.128 1.0 -26.8 172.0 3240.0 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $166.78 0.4 -30.8 18.7 3026.7 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $144.61 0.0 64.4 -60.2 2762.5 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.381 2.7 -13.1 1.8 2624.8 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0337 0.9 -16.4 -35.2 2447.2 Is VET a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $8.65 -1.1 0.4 -77.8 2251.4 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $1.10 1.8 -36.1 -28.9 1991.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0824 -1.1 6.6 53.0 1865.3 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.94 0.5 -60.6 -121.3 1741.1 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $127.41 -0.7 -62.7 -110.8 1708.1 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.63 0.0 -99.9 -9.8 1633.2 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $3.78 4.7 -79.0 -62.1 1585.8 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $111.46 -2.7 121.4 -92.8 1560.3 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $65.80 -2.4 -66.8 83.6 1501.3 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.37 2.2 -70.5 49.4 1371.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.999 -0.2 -13.4 -159.8 1224.3 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $63.83 0.5 -4.7 62.7 1219.4 Is BSV a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.147 -0.2 -28.2 -226.6 1086.9 Is GRT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $10.72 -0.7 -30.9 -53.8 1049.3 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.406 -0.3 -60.9 -91.1 1032.1 Is FTM a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.365 1.1 -63.4 -53.6 1015.0 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.186 15.7 320.1 -3.3 991.6 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $77.07 -0.8 -89.5 159.3 982.8 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $1078.12 -0.5 -39.5 3.4 970.8 Is MKR a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00000102 0.0 13.7 28.6 954.6 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 4.0 5.3 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.05 -1.9 -33.5 41.6 940.8 Is SNX a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $12.17 0.8 -63.0 -121.6 857.4 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $5.52 5.5 -25.1 -57.8 846.0 Is HT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -15.9 338.4 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $14.77 -2.3 -22.4 -130.9 739.2 Is AR a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $5.08 -1.6 -8.5 -61.4 738.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.44 0.9 -37.4 27.6 729.1 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0479 -0.2 -21.0 -106.5 704.9 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.467 0.1 -55.1 -65.9 699.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.742 4.5 180.9 -136.1 691.8 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.512 6.1 -51.7 -269.8 638.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $6.27 1.1 -33.2 -148.6 626.8 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $57.23 1.5 -10.6 236.2 621.7 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $1.03 8.4 135.4 187.7 576.7 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $2.29 -1.3 -11.2 38.6 571.2 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $62.71 2.2 -104.6 48.5 562.9 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $31.92 -0.8 -35.1 -48.6 558.3 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $1.16 -0.9 -47.9 -76.6 530.3 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $35.62 0.2 -15.2 76.7 508.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.884 0.1 -38.8 -11.0 505.5 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0556 0.1 -37.7 99.6 498.7 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $191.73 0.7 -18.9 -25.1 494.9 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0394 -0.1 -67.3 -1.0 453.3 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $4.34 1.2 -29.5 -2.8 452.3 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $65.91 1.2 50.8 -34.9 452.0 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0763 0.6 -59.0 -9.3 443.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $64.90 -0.4 14.2 205.9 440.3 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $1.10 -2.1 -56.4 94.4 408.6 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 131.4 -28.3 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0164 0.2 -3.9 -27.4 383.4 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0464 -0.6 -46.5 67.7 380.2 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.0308 -1.8 -38.7 -135.6 378.9 Is ONE a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -0.9 -0.2 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $11590.26 -3.6 -53.9 81.6 365.9 Is YFI a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0376 -0.9 -47.8 82.9 355.6 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -1.7 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 -18.1 -159.9 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 98.6 -24.2 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $2.45 1.2 -23.4 -107.9 343.4 Is OMG a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 90.2 -33.6 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Reserve Rights history csv download $0.00799 -1.8 -34.7 -68.9 337.9 Is RSR a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.408 0.6 48.4 17.3 333.6 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
0x history csv download $0.392 0.0 -42.1 -55.4 332.5 Is ZRX a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $12.44 0.9 -46.1 68.0 324.3 Is LPT a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 326.1 2.4 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 -34.7 49.4 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
JUST history csv download $0.0347 0.5 -16.1 111.8 309.0 Is JST a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.59 1.3 35.7 44.4 307.1 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219