SUSHI


historical data - SUSHI datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for SushiSwap cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for SushiSwap and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for SushiSwap .


Social media historical data for SushiSwap - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention SushiSwap or SUSHI. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of SushiSwap

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of SushiSwap - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of SushiSwap, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of SushiSwap and SUSHI in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
SUSHI 2022-01-181043
SUSHI 2022-01-17482
SUSHI 2022-01-16470
SUSHI 2022-01-15631
SUSHI 2022-01-14768
SUSHI 2022-01-13764
SUSHI 2022-01-12994
SUSHI 2022-01-11614
SUSHI 2022-01-10734
SUSHI 2022-01-09777
SUSHI 2022-01-08749
SUSHI 2022-01-07859
SUSHI 2022-01-06926
SUSHI 2022-01-051402
SUSHI 2022-01-045456


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of SushiSwap

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of SushiSwap and SUSHI:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
SUSHI 2022-01-180.35176
SUSHI 2022-01-170.27792
SUSHI 2022-01-160.13646
SUSHI 2022-01-150.40246
SUSHI 2022-01-140.32825
SUSHI 2022-01-130.29582
SUSHI 2022-01-120.03489
SUSHI 2022-01-110.36649
SUSHI 2022-01-100.36466
SUSHI 2022-01-090.11677
SUSHI 2022-01-080.37278
SUSHI 2022-01-070.32101
SUSHI 2022-01-060.26143
SUSHI 2022-01-050.36131
SUSHI 2022-01-040.15290


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI in given hour:

long, top, time, new, community, trading, soon, usd, get, s, market, defi, spell, like, good, buy, best, crv, entry, bullish, first, liquidity, crypto, projects, bought, active, i, keep, based, 🔥, ice, strong, proposal, days, for, high, *, project, live, going, can, still, think, avax, today, see, sushiswap, network, wmemo, lot,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts SushiSwap and SUSHI:

alert, 🚨, volume, vwap, traded, last, ✅, price, sushi, btc, eth, futures, bitcoin, short, usdt, sushiusdt, dot, seconds, symbol, gemini, sushiusd, every, position, the, change, spike, bybit, xrp, month, part, gmt, green, swap, 🚀, exit, congratz, roe, 👏, followed, history, ended, red, cycle, battle, months, not, one, day, losing, miss,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about SushiSwap and SUSHI

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about SushiSwap:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

SushiSwap support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for SushiSwap:



See current support resistance levels data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
SUSHI 4.524.63492079021180
SUSHI 4.63492079021184.74984158042369.3241730073583E-5
SUSHI 4.74984158042364.86476237063540.001316935478483
SUSHI 4.86476237063544.97968316084720.0098267405116408
SUSHI 4.97968316084725.0946039510590.024531140478322
SUSHI 5.0946039510595.20952474127080.11716323560582
SUSHI 5.20952474127085.32444553148260.17549936333956
SUSHI 5.32444553148265.43936632169440.22462748238335
SUSHI 5.43936632169445.55428711190620.45183265769287
SUSHI 5.55428711190625.66920790211810.45542726289191
SUSHI 5.66920790211815.78412869232990.60816462500185
SUSHI 5.78412869232995.89904948254170.44246724376968
SUSHI 5.89904948254176.01397027275350.39693558515749
SUSHI 6.01397027275356.12889106296530.28834385346716
SUSHI 6.12889106296536.24381185317710.31352067616335
SUSHI 6.24381185317716.35873264338890.13756922583833
SUSHI 6.35873264338896.47365343360070.21678526646944
SUSHI 6.47365343360076.58857422381250.19546064086962
SUSHI 6.58857422381256.70349501402430.40656245495263
SUSHI 6.70349501402436.81841580423610.37525611176662
SUSHI 6.81841580423616.93333659444790.42827113688527
SUSHI 6.93333659444797.04825738465970.5327940809033
SUSHI 7.04825738465977.16317817487150.87085934676836
SUSHI 7.16317817487157.27809896508330.68064698205233
SUSHI 7.27809896508337.39301975529510.61345308555004
SUSHI 7.39301975529517.50794054550690.73228589333663
SUSHI 7.50794054550697.62286133571870.47934822177724
SUSHI 7.62286133571877.73778212593050.33657963605348
SUSHI 7.73778212593057.85270291614240.4138015756547
SUSHI 7.85270291614247.96762370635420.5679954880201
SUSHI 7.96762370635428.0825444965660.51100801151826
SUSHI 8.0825444965668.19746528677780.5253279720145
SUSHI 8.19746528677788.31238607698960.49727180762816
SUSHI 8.31238607698968.42730686720140.39321306925335
SUSHI 8.42730686720148.54222765741320.4948240915237
SUSHI 8.54222765741328.6571484476250.35537683713738
SUSHI 8.6571484476258.77206923783680.2718157682424
SUSHI 8.77206923783688.88699002804860.24767534061208
SUSHI 8.88699002804869.00191081826040.59046801270736
SUSHI 9.00191081826049.11683160847220.64149738098088
SUSHI 9.11683160847229.2317523986840.98699135284822
SUSHI 9.2317523986849.34667318889580.51541232494118
SUSHI 9.34667318889589.46159397910760.52915348421425
SUSHI 9.46159397910769.57651476931940.41756108593773
SUSHI 9.57651476931949.69143555953120.3670386545302
SUSHI 9.69143555953129.8063563497430.39707232770181
SUSHI 9.8063563497439.92127713995480.61487632071551
SUSHI 9.921277139954810.0361979301670.53282939894523
SUSHI 10.03619793016710.1511187203780.49267970648429
SUSHI 10.15111872037810.266039510590.5701389513256
SUSHI 10.2660395105910.3809603008020.59458943814095
SUSHI 10.38096030080210.4958810910140.58508944698387
SUSHI 10.49588109101410.6108018812260.72377163581354
SUSHI 10.61080188122610.7257226714370.75915850763011
SUSHI 10.72572267143710.8406434616491
SUSHI 10.84064346164910.9555642518610.65258268998527
SUSHI 10.95556425186111.0704850420730.68861837799037
SUSHI 11.07048504207311.1854058322850.61963055039183
SUSHI 11.18540583228511.3003266224970.84064981677797
SUSHI 11.30032662249711.4152474127080.48102140793236
SUSHI 11.41524741270811.530168202920.40800232969027
SUSHI 11.5301682029211.6450889931320.29577376155117
SUSHI 11.64508899313211.7600097833440.3414034955254
SUSHI 11.76000978334411.8749305735560.23635546919981
SUSHI 11.87493057355611.9898513637670.17089406245184
SUSHI 11.98985136376712.1047721539790.31666934252754
SUSHI 12.10477215397912.2196929441910.29701753819263
SUSHI 12.21969294419112.3346137344030.31800013572971
SUSHI 12.33461373440312.4495345246150.46708034367235
SUSHI 12.44953452461512.5644553148260.52517311719676
SUSHI 12.56445531482612.6793761050380.38953366507674
SUSHI 12.67937610503812.794296895250.28430362360242
SUSHI 12.7942968952512.9092176854620.27631364856163
SUSHI 12.90921768546213.0241384756740.32437874020376
SUSHI 13.02413847567413.1390592658850.23250867199586
SUSHI 13.13905926588513.2539800560970.16192077523121
SUSHI 13.25398005609713.3689008463090.096928411622686
SUSHI 13.36890084630913.4838216365210.065583808816177
SUSHI 13.48382163652113.5987424267330.063463843832041
SUSHI 13.59874242673313.7136632169440.088350549070145
SUSHI 13.71366321694413.8285840071560.090647886369525
SUSHI 13.82858400715613.9435047973680.083397512050239
SUSHI 13.94350479736814.058425587580.1049075372196
SUSHI 14.0584255875814.1733463777920.10951513005563
SUSHI 14.17334637779214.2882671680030.04620944954917
SUSHI 14.28826716800314.4031879582150.015110999797825
SUSHI 14.40318795821514.5181087484270.0051965324445641
SUSHI 14.51810874842714.6330295386390.027936339025413
SUSHI 14.63302953863914.7479503288510.017601082649776
SUSHI 14.74795032885114.8628711190620.015453105642764
SUSHI 14.86287111906214.9777919092740.030127407981574
SUSHI 14.97779190927415.0927126994860.044179062196208
SUSHI 15.09271269948615.2076334896980.0425324144069
SUSHI 15.20763348969815.322554279910.034438358501228
SUSHI 15.3225542799115.4374750701210.03567751726591
SUSHI 15.43747507012115.5523958603330.026729494765905
SUSHI 15.55239586033315.6673166505450.0032871254005578
SUSHI 15.66731665054515.7822374407570.001258257506051
SUSHI 15.78223744075715.8971582309690.0088080600279034


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for SushiSwap

SushiSwap historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for SushiSwap:





See current trendlines data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
SUSHI 2021-11-09 00:00:0012.342022-01-19 00:00:008.994807692307694
SUSHI 2021-12-11 00:00:005.172022-01-19 00:00:005.56


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of SushiSwap

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

SushiSwap has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets SushiSwap:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-282.58928184605682.58928184605680
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-302.58928184605681.15682267660660
SUSHI 2020-08-302020-09-021.15682267660668.83933869241416.6410489448073
SUSHI 2020-09-022020-09-068.83933869241411.9332124208823-0.7812944510723
SUSHI 2020-09-062020-09-071.93321242088233.17117875577670.64036746377277
SUSHI 2020-09-072020-11-053.17117875577670.48971182182181-0.84557419825996
SUSHI 2020-11-052021-03-140.4897118218218123.05397116936246.076607388397
SUSHI 2021-03-142021-04-2523.05397116936210.651298890282-0.53798420185253
SUSHI 2021-04-252021-05-1910.65129889028221.4407131185471.0129669948619
SUSHI 2021-05-192021-05-2421.4407131185479.0745262023566-0.57676192241447
SUSHI 2021-05-242021-05-279.074526202356613.3654042968720.47284871946273
SUSHI 2021-05-272021-06-2613.3654042968726.3976581226049-0.52132700362066
SUSHI 2021-06-262021-09-166.397658122604915.1813316652321.3729513791291
SUSHI 2021-09-162021-09-2215.1813316652329.1312086860013-0.3985238655372
SUSHI 2021-09-222021-11-049.131208686001313.3289364627510.45971217186007


Download historical bull and bear markets data for SushiSwap by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on SushiSwap past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $42417.00 1.6 -28.1 -10.9 803131.6 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $3142.72 -0.5 -161.5 -152.5 374688.8 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.01 1.0 61.7 -4.0 78760.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $467.03 0.2 -79.1 134.7 78197.9 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $467.03 0.1 -49.6 -101.3 46019.6 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.44 -3.4 -86.1 -117.2 45983.1 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $137.39 0.3 -65.0 30.6 43000.5 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.743 -0.3 -148.3 -171.7 35420.0 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $80.43 6.6 -93.9 18.8 28686.9 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $24.56 -0.9 -91.1 -53.6 26339.5 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.166 1.3 53.4 -59.4 22010.7 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000279 -0.0 -86.4 -66.3 15287.0 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $2.11 -1.9 -59.6 -36.6 14403.5 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.01 1.0 -32.1 61.2 14287.0 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $42341.00 1.5 -52.4 -20.8 11275.9 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.442 -1.0 -56.3 -43.3 11149.8 Is CRO a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $17.42 -1.5 -44.6 80.2 10709.6 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $36.90 -2.2 133.1 112.0 10497.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $137.38 -2.7 -13.7 -8.3 9540.9 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $137.38 0.0 45.5 -49.1 9369.4 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.29 -1.5 -30.5 221.1 8310.6 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.92 3.2 -39.8 16.5 7422.0 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $15.76 -8.3 -78.2 -43.1 7098.9 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $372.75 -1.5 -26.0 -68.9 7062.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0693 1.0 -18.2 -14.7 7041.5 Is TRX a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $25.30 0.8 -28.6 73.1 6616.8 Is OKB a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $45.48 3.9 -27.0 -53.2 6276.1 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.251 -0.8 -51.4 -110.4 6207.2 Is XLM a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0729 -0.5 -93.8 -198.0 4855.8 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.260 -0.0 -55.9 -70.5 4835.6 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $4.39 12.6 98.3 9.8 4376.7 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $32.17 0.0 -27.2 -35.3 4258.6 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $28.25 0.8 -37.0 -19.4 4248.8 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $210.10 3.4 372.7 19.9 3795.6 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.81 -1.1 -65.9 64.1 3719.8 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $175.41 -3.9 -39.7 -122.2 3569.2 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.298 -5.6 -66.6 -59.6 3443.8 Is ONE a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.94 -1.8 -41.6 -23.1 3432.6 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.50 -5.2 -24.3 -130.9 3286.1 Is LEO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $1.06 -3.6 -47.3 -244.8 2946.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $218.59 -4.6 -85.7 117.9 2939.1 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.530 0.3 -94.6 30.8 2775.4 Is GRT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $10.68 -2.1 -59.9 17.4 2772.4 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.78 -0.4 161.7 -132.9 2721.3 Is EOS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00273 6.0 -41.6 -80.4 2537.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $245.90 -2.6 6.2 -46.8 2204.1 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $43.29 -3.9 -40.6 76.1 2164.6 Is AR a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $2.31 2.2 -76.5 57.1 2159.3 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $109.61 1.2 -44.7 14.8 2076.0 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $143.94 -8.4 136.7 -196.0 1930.0 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.202 16.3 137.7 -141.2 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $2050.47 -0.7 -74.9 176.8 1845.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $24.51 2.5 -17.4 18.2 1728.6 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $4.34 -3.8 -34.0 76.5 1678.5 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -14.9 -98.3 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $132.11 0.1 -63.4 -83.4 1585.2 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.95 2.1 -19.6 -130.2 1559.9 Is HT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $19.97 -2.5 -30.5 -44.4 1526.3 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $1.22 8.9 -2.2 78.1 1515.4 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.985 -0.5 -86.1 46.8 1467.0 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $9.00 -3.3 -103.3 -230.8 1441.5 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $9.00 0.0 -34.2 -11.4 1403.6 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $131.56 1.7 0.1 -83.5 1386.1 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $13.34 0.7 218.4 -75.0 1334.4 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.250 -0.8 -46.0 31.3 1331.4 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $3.10 1.0 -54.5 -25.9 1312.5 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $2.28 3.6 96.4 140.7 1271.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $6.11 -1.3 -62.6 -78.2 1178.2 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $32136.00 0.8 29.5 134.1 1143.3 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $7.07 2.8 -8.2 -41.6 1109.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $173.27 -1.8 -8.5 -22.6 1095.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.112 -2.9 -28.2 -53.8 1061.3 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.113 0.4 -52.1 -118.1 1016.7 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $5.02 0.2 -27.2 -4.4 999.6 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $2.14 -1.4 -33.9 -60.5 936.5 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $67.47 5.1 -41.7 -105.3 923.6 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0863 -2.0 -65.0 147.4 900.8 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0600 -1.2 -94.3 78.8 826.3 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $33.12 -1.5 -18.2 52.9 818.0 Is LPT a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $5.69 -3.1 -48.5 -71.3 795.3 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $7.55 -1.2 71.5 -58.1 781.0 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $7.55 0.5 39.3 -49.4 763.4 Is FEI a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $42156.00 0.5 140.6 168.0 760.8 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.97 -1.3 -37.2 -56.5 760.8 Is BNT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 52.9 -12.8 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $104.94 -0.6 14.3 60.6 722.0 Is NXM a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.375 -2.1 -40.9 0.3 716.2 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0875 1.4 -7.4 237.5 716.0 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.12 0.0 -44.1 15.6 706.0 Is SYS a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.313 -1.3 -12.3 -118.2 702.6 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $4.76 -16.1 -55.9 -156.1 701.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $1.30 0.8 -17.5 -18.0 665.8 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.945 -0.9 -90.3 75.5 655.7 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0131 0.1 -29.1 78.7 654.2 Is SC a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0281 0.2 -59.1 4.2 644.8 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $36.67 0.6 6.5 127.2 641.3 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Telcoin history csv download $0.0103 3.6 -66.8 139.5 620.6 Is TEL a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $327.01 -7.3 123.8 100.6 608.9 Is GNO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.