SUSHI


historical data - SUSHI datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for SushiSwap cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

November, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for SushiSwap and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for SushiSwap .


Social media historical data for SushiSwap - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which SushiSwap or SUSHI is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention SushiSwap or SUSHI. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of SushiSwap

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of SushiSwap - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of SushiSwap, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of SushiSwap and SUSHI in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
SUSHI 2022-11-25239
SUSHI 2022-11-24244
SUSHI 2022-11-23214
SUSHI 2022-11-22291
SUSHI 2022-11-21233
SUSHI 2022-11-20295
SUSHI 2022-11-19230
SUSHI 2022-11-18218
SUSHI 2022-11-172138
SUSHI 2022-11-16345
SUSHI 2022-11-15341
SUSHI 2022-11-14306
SUSHI 2022-11-13444
SUSHI 2022-11-12428
SUSHI 2022-11-11306


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of SushiSwap

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of SushiSwap and SUSHI:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
SUSHI 2022-11-250.79738
SUSHI 2022-11-240.51833
SUSHI 2022-11-230.67304
SUSHI 2022-11-220.71889
SUSHI 2022-11-210.71961
SUSHI 2022-11-200.89599
SUSHI 2022-11-190.75392
SUSHI 2022-11-180.81660
SUSHI 2022-11-170.60236
SUSHI 2022-11-160.50272
SUSHI 2022-11-150.57941
SUSHI 2022-11-140.68017
SUSHI 2022-11-130.52937
SUSHI 2022-11-120.26602
SUSHI 2022-11-110.70006


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about SushiSwap and SUSHI in given hour:

best, market, 🚀, discord, bought, worth, top, coinbase, long, group, bullish, 📈, server, 🎯, last, rate, ⚡, join, success, eth, matic, highest, 💰, hours, profit, project, altcoins, members, for, good, live, ada, mfi, performing, entry, skl, soon, hour, next, great, ✔, rain, chz, amazing, let, well, exit, check, bags, pack,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts SushiSwap and SUSHI:

sushi, btc, sushiswap, mcandlestacrypto, weakest, cryptotrends, adx, periods, down, holders, need, move, gonna, projects, team, full, volatility, help, sell, realised, previously, price, time, plcu, all, ankr, one, 🍣, s, see, doge, going, the, today, and, guys, level, xrp, trade, past, let, parabolic, well, check, sentiment, update, longed, exit, pack, bags,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about SushiSwap and SUSHI

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about SushiSwap:

News Published
Can LP Tokens Add Value to DeFi Lending Ecosystems
(source: https://www.financemagnates.com//cryptocurrency/can-lp-tokens-add-value-to-defi-lending-ecosystems)
39 h 19 min ago
1


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

SushiSwap support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for SushiSwap:



See current support resistance levels data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
SUSHI 0.8690840.907893160.022005814792003
SUSHI 0.907893160.946702320.089476224150391
SUSHI 0.946702320.985511480.28208701704223
SUSHI 0.985511481.024320640.2449313327875
SUSHI 1.024320641.06312980.36601598190365
SUSHI 1.06312981.101938960.49976157780015
SUSHI 1.101938961.140748120.53702045268935
SUSHI 1.140748121.179557280.54792067153014
SUSHI 1.179557281.218366440.9219552082462
SUSHI 1.218366441.25717561
SUSHI 1.25717561.295984760.84533696795928
SUSHI 1.295984761.334793920.88310868603787
SUSHI 1.334793921.373603080.72805012964591
SUSHI 1.373603081.412412240.69568664910975
SUSHI 1.412412241.45122140.83585392127457
SUSHI 1.45122141.490030560.71451177846346
SUSHI 1.490030561.528839720.55645283628355
SUSHI 1.528839721.567648880.57151862055254
SUSHI 1.567648881.606458040.51234115588192
SUSHI 1.606458041.64526720.65597264633202
SUSHI 1.64526721.684076360.56384971670873
SUSHI 1.684076361.722885520.35523099551431
SUSHI 1.722885521.761694680.23101729010321
SUSHI 1.761694681.800503840.38814748914549
SUSHI 1.800503841.8393130.23573734525076
SUSHI 1.8393131.878122160.19675812685447
SUSHI 1.878122161.916931320.14726955925227
SUSHI 1.916931321.955740480.17854928584779
SUSHI 1.955740481.994549640.1264484072302
SUSHI 1.994549642.03335880.016005185006831
SUSHI 2.03335882.072167960.022179321831169
SUSHI 2.072167962.110977120.023778807086328
SUSHI 2.110977122.149786280.043981489948436
SUSHI 2.149786282.188595440.03268933760923
SUSHI 2.188595442.22740460.058694646142568
SUSHI 2.22740462.266213760.12504614976461
SUSHI 2.266213762.305022920.084839221925327
SUSHI 2.305022922.343832080.13995671175304
SUSHI 2.343832082.382641240.13120953721868
SUSHI 2.382641242.42145040.10188710247877
SUSHI 2.42145042.460259560.052777941687928
SUSHI 2.460259562.499068720.0047584249678783
SUSHI 2.499068722.537877880.0055865048800242
SUSHI 2.537877882.576687040.039626491141699
SUSHI 2.576687042.61549620.078982136305399
SUSHI 2.61549622.654305360.010514408257775
SUSHI 2.654305362.693114520.025732114457918
SUSHI 2.693114522.731923680.064175970446335
SUSHI 2.731923682.770732840.0067969482733463
SUSHI 2.770732842.8095420.0031033708893295
SUSHI 2.8095422.848351160.011616260117921
SUSHI 2.848351162.887160320.027215723521762
SUSHI 2.887160322.925969480.011832682419644
SUSHI 2.925969482.964778640.11970332628803
SUSHI 2.964778643.00358780.13651197754838
SUSHI 3.00358783.042396960.049185110996346
SUSHI 3.042396963.081206120.012287709494533
SUSHI 3.081206123.120015280.053447562855888
SUSHI 3.120015283.158824440.058546084616439
SUSHI 3.158824443.19763360.10082949430814
SUSHI 3.19763363.236442760.15604043423872
SUSHI 3.236442763.275251920.17573088059796
SUSHI 3.275251923.314061080.25585218444182
SUSHI 3.314061083.352870240.15763399352159
SUSHI 3.352870243.39167940.10499217949998
SUSHI 3.39167943.430488560.19156304790864
SUSHI 3.430488563.469297720.1435285244624
SUSHI 3.469297723.508106880.21679727886289
SUSHI 3.508106883.546916040.31988631918157
SUSHI 3.546916043.58572520.17220341055169
SUSHI 3.58572523.624534360.16512260730378
SUSHI 3.624534363.663343520.12102833283014
SUSHI 3.663343523.702152680.039786921277103
SUSHI 3.702152683.740961840.0080525528444499
SUSHI 3.740961843.7797710.0010838727715925
SUSHI 3.7797713.818580160
SUSHI 3.818580163.857389320.01274296865342
SUSHI 3.857389323.896198480.0049904420095632
SUSHI 3.896198483.935007640.020727237687461
SUSHI 3.935007643.97381680.026690766639887
SUSHI 3.97381684.012625960.013219418715388
SUSHI 4.012625964.051435120
SUSHI 4.051435124.090244280.0007483165125851
SUSHI 4.090244284.129053440.00076132231113893
SUSHI 4.129053444.16786260.014666728121824
SUSHI 4.16786264.206671760.0303464473175
SUSHI 4.206671764.245480920.043922858580988
SUSHI 4.245480924.284290080.04288327645438
SUSHI 4.284290084.323099240.082790933471025
SUSHI 4.323099244.36190840.13095241209678
SUSHI 4.36190844.400717560.20015388453051
SUSHI 4.400717564.439526720.16734754182257
SUSHI 4.439526724.478335880.10146770021258
SUSHI 4.478335884.517145040.064626704689735
SUSHI 4.517145044.55595420.030809785685419
SUSHI 4.55595424.594763360.042924902452292
SUSHI 4.594763364.633572520.070847868277888
SUSHI 4.633572524.672381680.063613231247928
SUSHI 4.672381684.711190840.031359282188324


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for SushiSwap

SushiSwap historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for SushiSwap:





See current trendlines data for SushiSwap:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of SushiSwap

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

SushiSwap has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets SushiSwap:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-302.58928184605681.15682267660660
SUSHI 2020-08-282020-08-282.58928184605682.58928184605680
SUSHI 2020-08-302020-09-021.15682267660668.83933869241416.6410489448073
SUSHI 2020-09-022020-09-068.83933869241411.9332124208823-0.7812944510723
SUSHI 2020-09-062020-09-071.93321242088233.17117875577670.64036746377277
SUSHI 2020-09-072020-11-053.17117875577670.48971182182181-0.84557419825996
SUSHI 2020-11-052021-03-140.4897118218218123.05397116936246.076607388397
SUSHI 2021-03-142021-04-2523.05397116936210.651298890282-0.53798420185253
SUSHI 2021-04-252021-05-1910.65129889028221.4407131185471.0129669948619
SUSHI 2021-05-192021-05-2421.4407131185479.0745262023566-0.57676192241447
SUSHI 2021-05-242021-05-279.074526202356613.3654042968720.47284871946273
SUSHI 2021-05-272021-06-2613.3654042968726.3976581226049-0.52132700362066
SUSHI 2021-06-262021-09-166.397658122604915.1813316652321.3729513791291
SUSHI 2021-09-162021-09-2215.1813316652329.1312086860013-0.3985238655372
SUSHI 2021-09-222021-11-049.131208686001313.3289364627510.45971217186007
SUSHI 2021-11-042021-12-1113.3289364627515.1106751099145-0.61657292581468
SUSHI 2021-12-112021-12-315.110675109914510.246824221081.004984468921


Download historical bull and bear markets data for SushiSwap by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on SushiSwap past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $16501.54 -0.8 -167.4 -13.3 317108.0 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1212.95 -0.6 -148.3 50.1 146219.2 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.3 -93.8 -46.3 65409.9 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $314.47 3.2 -17.6 -52.2 51298.8 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.5 27.2 -212.7 44166.0 Is USDC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.2 -25.4 -175.2 22516.3 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.401 -2.2 -17.8 6.1 20172.7 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0899 -4.4 -76.6 -13.1 12314.5 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.316 -1.6 209.3 -50.2 11057.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.849 -2.0 -84.1 -31.0 7523.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $5.34 0.4 -83.9 55.0 6272.2 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $77.51 2.8 11.4 68.5 5561.5 Is LTC a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000906 -2.9 -19.1 -8.8 5337.2 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.20 0.3 15.3 47.6 5331.2 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 0.2 -35.0 135.5 5275.4 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $14.15 -2.3 235.8 -123.1 5133.0 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0531 -0.3 -36.3 -27.9 4893.1 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $5.50 0.0 -11.7 122.1 4144.6 Is UNI a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $4.05 4.7 10.8 126.5 3772.4 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $16416.35 -0.5 -49.4 175.4 3629.4 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $10.17 -0.1 -61.8 -150.4 2973.0 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $20.04 -3.4 128.2 66.0 2768.3 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $137.65 0.2 -57.4 61.5 2493.0 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0891 -1.7 98.0 57.5 2288.4 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $112.93 -1.6 9.6 23.5 2172.3 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $120.16 0.2 -54.9 -153.7 1748.0 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.243 -1.3 -45.9 23.4 1723.6 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0647 -1.8 -6.3 -73.3 1633.9 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $4.38 0.9 76.7 27.9 1427.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0191 -0.9 14.1 28.1 1382.3 Is VET a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $1.62 -3.6 -114.5 57.7 1341.6 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0499 -0.1 -69.7 -47.2 1233.6 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $43.85 2.9 -30.7 -76.4 1045.8 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.938 -0.6 335.0 36.4 1017.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 5.3 -17.6 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.173 -3.2 -51.1 -49.4 923.3 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $7.00 4.0 -6.4 15.4 917.2 Is HT a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $0.917 -1.6 257.4 -277.3 916.2 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $0.988 -2.1 -100.3 -100.2 898.4 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $62.89 4.0 -31.7 66.4 892.5 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.4 -15.2 61.1 808.3 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $40.16 -0.7 -46.6 -167.9 772.3 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -13.5 -44.8 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.404 0.9 -59.4 47.8 735.2 Is MANA a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $6.94 -0.7 -3.3 -3.6 676.1 Is KCS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000685637 -0.2 -11.4 -63.0 648.0 Is BTT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.04 1.0 6.8 -25.0 606.2 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.217 1.0 -31.0 85.4 601.8 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $644.62 -1.3 -36.0 106.9 580.8 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $41.54 -1.0 -45.7 64.9 541.2 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $3.67 -2.7 -5.9 -171.6 531.5 Is GT a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $6.99 0.1 -57.6 61.0 493.0 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.187 -3.5 -57.7 -143.0 475.1 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.42 0.5 -15.9 8.7 473.2 Is AR a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0637 0.8 -47.4 25.9 471.0 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $41.73 1.1 -12.1 49.5 460.1 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.723 1.1 -10.8 81.4 405.0 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $1.67 -2.9 2.7 -153.7 401.9 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 245.2 202.1 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 -4.1 -84.7 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0227 -2.7 -16.0 -21.8 342.5 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -39.0 -38.5 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.230 -1.0 -74.0 53.0 342.3 Is BAT a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.521 -0.8 -45.7 160.1 320.5 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $0.855 -3.1 -6.4 -46.5 316.6 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -1.1 1.8 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 17.4 118.7 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.307 -0.3 -11.2 -237.4 306.4 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.243 -0.4 241.0 87.0 302.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -40.0 28.6 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0328 -1.5 -38.1 74.5 295.7 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $20.30 1.7 2.3 82.9 295.1 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 206.6 186.3 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0490 -1.0 -79.3 -32.5 290.5 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 61.5 47.8 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 84.7 40.3 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -16.1 12.1 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 10.2 -7.5 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 186.1 -51.9 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $15.24 -1.0 179.2 77.1 267.4 Is BTG a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $39.27 -0.4 74.4 -255.1 266.3 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -35.5 18.1 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0222 -1.4 15.5 23.6 264.2 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $38.25 -1.0 -14.0 80.6 262.0 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $1.58 0.0 -49.1 -52.8 260.2 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.552 6.1 0.4 -65.7 259.7 Is CELO a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $1.88 -22.0 5.3 84.2 253.9 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Unibright history csv download $1.42 -18.4 -8.1 -22.5 244.1 Is UBT a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $26.85 1.0 -16.4 -117.7 241.1 Is KSM a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.22 3.4 -10.5 -33.0 235.2 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.18 -0.5 -6.1 62.2 227.8 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.239 -1.2 -16.8 -160.0 227.7 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $6.03 -1.0 10.4 -92.8 227.1 Is BAL a good long-term investment
Golem history csv download $0.222 -1.1 1.1 -45.2 221.8 Is GLM a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.22 -0.9 -46.6 161.2 221.2 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $84.83 -0.2 2.2 -10.7 218.6 Is GNO a good long-term investment
SingularityNET history csv download $0.250 6.7 149.6 -47.4 216.8 Is AGI a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219