LUNA


historical data - LUNA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Terra cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Terra and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Terra .


Social media historical data for Terra - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Terra or LUNA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Terra or LUNA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Terra or LUNA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Terra

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Terra - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Terra, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Terra and LUNA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Terra:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
LUNA 2022-12-022038
LUNA 2022-12-011123
LUNA 2022-11-302927
LUNA 2022-11-293158
LUNA 2022-11-282537
LUNA 2022-11-272329
LUNA 2022-11-261769
LUNA 2022-11-251946
LUNA 2022-11-241895
LUNA 2022-11-231699
LUNA 2022-11-221333
LUNA 2022-11-211811
LUNA 2022-11-201278
LUNA 2022-11-192102
LUNA 2022-11-182331


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Terra

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Terra and LUNA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Terra:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
LUNA 2022-12-020.50275
LUNA 2022-12-010.32360
LUNA 2022-11-300.16968
LUNA 2022-11-29-0.15493
LUNA 2022-11-28-0.15983
LUNA 2022-11-270.15519
LUNA 2022-11-260.42384
LUNA 2022-11-250.37065
LUNA 2022-11-240.52420
LUNA 2022-11-230.36707
LUNA 2022-11-220.28097
LUNA 2022-11-210.14732
LUNA 2022-11-200.01993
LUNA 2022-11-190.24981
LUNA 2022-11-18-0.00712


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Terra and LUNA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Terra and LUNA in given hour:

top, price, last, ⬇, time, ustc, 🚀, best, day, altcoins, 🔥, cryptocurrency, buy, make, new, hour, next, performing, live, accumulating, long, community, s, high, level, trading, way, bullish, money, ready, discord, linu, still, join, risk, moon, jumps, days, side, minute, take, caution, timeframe, version, target, asset, charlie, since, news, bnb,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Terra and LUNA:

merge, the, terra, lunc, luna, btc, what, ust, why, kwon, t, crypto, like, people, eth, think, want, many, this, market, classic, one, going, pump, support, get, would, crash, protocol, see, adx, weakest, cryptotrends, happened, dokwon, supply, holders, lost, already, periods, know, you, great, also, mcandlestacrypto, say, collapse, might, let, sol,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Terra and LUNA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Terra:

News Published
Terra Classic Price Prediction for Today December 2 LUNC USD Attains Another Higher Price Level
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/terra-classic-price-prediction-for-today-december-2-lunc-usd-attains-another-higher-price-level)
11 h 20 min ago
Quant Price Prediction for Today December 2 QNT USD Finally Conquers the 125 Price Level
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/quant-price-prediction-for-today-december-2-qnt-usd-finally-conquers-the-125-price-level)
11 h 33 min ago
All those so-called crypto experts have changed their bottom predictions from 35k to all the way down to now 10k They will keep doing it and we should not get fooled by them
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/zaz4le/all_those_socalled_crypto_experts_have_changed/)
13 h 27 min ago
Bitcoin BTC Price To Fall Further In December Claims Top Analyst
(source: https://coinpedia.org/bitcoin/bitcoin-btc-price-to-fall-further-in-december-claims-top-analyst/)
20 h 42 min ago
Terra Classic Surges By 17 Korean Prosecutors Seek Arrest of Co-Founder
(source: https://newsbtc.com/terra-luna/terra-classic-up-by-17-prosecutors-seek-arrest-of-co-founder/)
21 h 41 min ago
The FTX Ponzi Uncovering The Largest Fraud In Crypto History
(source: https://bitcoinmagazine.com/business/sam-bankman-fried-and-ftx-largest-crypto-fraud-history)
27 h 25 min ago
SBF Was Delusional Will Spend Time in Jail Says Galaxy s Mike Novogratz He Needs to Be Prosecuted
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/sbf-was-delusional-will-spend-time-in-jail-says-galaxys-mike-novogratz-he-needs-to-be-prosecuted/)
28 h 54 min ago
The Rise of Enterprise Blockchains as the Future of DeFi
(source: https://www.financemagnates.com//thought-leadership/the-rise-of-enterprise-blockchains-as-the-future-of-defi)
40 h 44 min ago
Despite the Former FTX CEO s Media Tour Many Unanswered Questions Remain
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/despite-the-former-ftx-ceos-media-tour-many-unanswered-questions-remain/)
40 h 55 min ago
LUNA Classic Price Prediction As LUNC Readies For 20 Losses
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/luna-classic-price-prediction-as-lunc-readies-for-20-losses)
42 h 4 min ago
10


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Terra support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Terra:



See current support resistance levels data for Terra:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
LUNA 6.155E-51.09286093451
LUNA 1.09286093452.1856603190.37630373544485
LUNA 2.1856603193.27845970350.48750074268397
LUNA 3.27845970354.3712590880.075127357562577
LUNA 4.3712590885.46405847250.11223581141238
LUNA 5.46405847256.5568578570.22910538907858
LUNA 6.5568578577.64965724150.024332301012157
LUNA 7.64965724158.7424566260.0048792626177468
LUNA 8.7424566269.83525601050.0098421258266156
LUNA 9.835256010510.9280553950.0099019219326616
LUNA 10.92805539512.02085477950.0099821768923812
LUNA 12.020854779513.1136541640.0025371630696438
LUNA 13.11365416414.20645354850.012900199383202
LUNA 14.206453548515.2992529330.020292351867258
LUNA 15.29925293316.39205231750.025765753851022
LUNA 16.392052317517.4848517020.026476809494278
LUNA 17.48485170218.57765108650.0099014166131663
LUNA 18.577651086519.6704504710.010784069676712
LUNA 19.67045047120.76324985550
LUNA 20.763249855521.856049240.0026854362555887
LUNA 21.8560492422.94884862450.0027529528265777
LUNA 22.948848624524.0416480090.0027805034701318
LUNA 24.04164800925.13444739350.026826751491553
LUNA 25.134447393526.2272467780.0058269491055024
LUNA 26.22724677827.32004616250.0019241875907382
LUNA 27.320046162528.4128455470.011444651958625
LUNA 28.41284554729.50564493150.044342988963624
LUNA 29.505644931530.5984443160.066751037951281
LUNA 30.59844431631.69124370050.045073926565338
LUNA 31.691243700532.7840430850.054234130436741
LUNA 32.78404308533.87684246950.037329506440195
LUNA 33.876842469534.9696418540.010675706438816
LUNA 34.96964185436.06244123850.015244641800991
LUNA 36.062441238537.1552406230.0075835731684449
LUNA 37.15524062338.24804000750.0030531127854364
LUNA 38.248040007539.3408393920.0028475122287584
LUNA 39.34083939240.43363877650
LUNA 40.433638776541.5264381610.0029816834727389
LUNA 41.52643816142.61923754550
LUNA 42.619237545543.712036930.0040748514874918
LUNA 43.7120369344.80483631450.0039396451549077
LUNA 44.804836314545.8976356990.0034563570187435
LUNA 45.89763569946.99043508350.006033432045598
LUNA 46.990435083548.0832344680.0083991068074896
LUNA 48.08323446849.17603385250.0027294889872608
LUNA 49.176033852550.2688332370.0027628965586474
LUNA 50.26883323751.36163262150.0047617462188793
LUNA 51.361632621552.4544320060.001086263556517
LUNA 52.45443200653.54723139050.0053651436328439
LUNA 53.547231390554.6400307750.0010359077771864
LUNA 54.64003077555.73283015950.0020812521780304
LUNA 55.732830159556.8256295440
LUNA 56.82562954457.91842892850.0060040479129265
LUNA 57.918428928559.0112283130.0021128739416684
LUNA 59.01122831360.10402769750.020215361706157
LUNA 60.104027697561.1968270820.028981241897723
LUNA 61.19682708262.28962646650.032724222509845
LUNA 62.289626466563.3824258510.027682229240218
LUNA 63.38242585164.47522523550.04357192944349
LUNA 64.475225235565.568024620.04622057994451
LUNA 65.5680246266.66082400450.036275070848083
LUNA 66.660824004567.7536233890.015137375153029
LUNA 67.75362338968.84642277350.0043994129935425
LUNA 68.846422773569.9392221580.002331524570274
LUNA 69.93922215871.03202154250.0019455569502977
LUNA 71.032021542572.1248209270.0014454447414458
LUNA 72.12482092773.21762031150.02451040915243
LUNA 73.217620311574.3104196960.02938518483684
LUNA 74.31041969675.40321908050.00058287127169761
LUNA 75.403219080576.4960184650.0064092439173646
LUNA 76.49601846577.58881784950.020522203322267
LUNA 77.588817849578.6816172340.019618916445969
LUNA 78.68161723479.77441661850.040228117414915
LUNA 79.774416618580.8672160030.13488903844597
LUNA 80.86721600381.96001538750.13264256390199
LUNA 81.960015387583.0528147720.098433562898102
LUNA 83.05281477284.14561415650.093983236916229
LUNA 84.145614156585.2384135410.13381541705514
LUNA 85.23841354186.33121292550.13702134033505
LUNA 86.331212925587.424012310.10201829823416
LUNA 87.4240123188.51681169450.080907915457466
LUNA 88.516811694589.6096110790.18037271249854
LUNA 89.60961107990.70241046350.083356541467619
LUNA 90.702410463591.7952098480.079582811352333
LUNA 91.79520984892.88800923250.059134091020118
LUNA 92.888009232593.9808086170.12703370260773
LUNA 93.98080861795.07360800150.1678499900906
LUNA 95.073608001596.1664073860.13233782200089
LUNA 96.16640738697.25920677050.076801765977498
LUNA 97.259206770598.3520061550.028034312790853
LUNA 98.35200615599.44480553950.014083812990922
LUNA 99.4448055395100.5376049240.011880311076457
LUNA 100.537604924101.63040430850.0069624440449112
LUNA 101.6304043085102.7232036930.01965489902501
LUNA 102.723203693103.81600307750.020545743169636
LUNA 103.8160030775104.9088024620.017997079619115
LUNA 104.908802462106.00160184650.030426467394643
LUNA 106.0016018465107.0944012310.013102295140656
LUNA 107.094401231108.18720061550.0064146157560269


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Terra

Terra historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Terra:





See current trendlines data for Terra:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
LUNA 2022-10-03 00:00:002.452022-12-03 00:00:001.2445238095238096
LUNA 2022-10-15 00:00:002.832022-12-03 00:00:002.246666666666667


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Terra

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Terra has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Terra:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
LUNA 2019-05-082019-05-093.26997719613393.30807456592710.011650653049881
LUNA 2019-05-092019-05-253.30807456592711.1603295470836-0.64924323077996
LUNA 2019-05-252019-06-111.16032954708361.85351653993660.59740527559204
LUNA 2019-06-112019-11-281.85351653993660.20938432389964-0.88703401378506
LUNA 2019-11-282019-12-270.209384323899640.352830118889670.6850837365398
LUNA 2019-12-272020-01-260.352830118889670.18509604739478-0.47539612554262
LUNA 2020-01-262020-02-120.185096047394780.332594917169820.79687746902802
LUNA 2020-02-122020-03-190.332594917169820.12623645846297-0.62044982666253
LUNA 2020-03-192020-08-170.126236458462970.601943345188493.7683795356558
LUNA 2020-08-172020-11-050.601943345188490.28394240323325-0.52829048530417
LUNA 2020-11-052021-03-220.2839424032332522.00422215672376.495371970374
LUNA 2021-01-122021-03-220.7582637175704822.27205214121228.372435506439
LUNA 2021-03-222021-05-2422.0042221567234.1798886204645-0.81004151881881
LUNA 2021-05-242021-06-044.17988862046457.66742754136960.83436168701487
LUNA 2021-06-042021-06-237.66742754136964.6675096427541-0.3912548090516
LUNA 2021-06-232021-09-114.667509642754143.3649031629758.2908009799821
LUNA 2021-09-112021-09-2243.36490316297524.946758308438-0.42472468542863
LUNA 2021-09-222021-12-2725.09282395353999.8579946781642.9795439071767


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Terra by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Terra past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $16929.84 -0.7 -69.9 123.0 326112.5 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1267.48 -1.5 -136.0 98.0 152738.7 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 -0.3 -18.2 -42.8 65506.1 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $289.75 -0.9 -12.4 -79.6 47428.8 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 -0.3 -50.1 200.3 43174.3 Is USDC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.000 -0.4 -29.2 -40.4 22114.8 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.391 -0.6 -24.8 -1.7 19704.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0994 -0.6 26.3 -46.2 13609.1 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.322 1.0 67.6 101.6 11287.4 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.921 -1.1 -16.4 -24.9 8171.6 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $5.57 -0.7 -34.7 4.8 6570.1 Is DOT a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.92 -0.7 30.8 -2.7 5522.7 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $76.52 -0.7 13.4 76.2 5497.0 Is LTC a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000926 -0.4 9.8 113.9 5466.3 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.00000926 -0.4 30.1 -95.1 5214.5 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0541 -1.2 38.7 285.8 4976.9 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $13.52 -1.1 -33.2 66.6 4939.5 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $6.21 3.5 4.2 17.6 4697.9 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $16900.05 -0.7 21.4 64.6 3555.9 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.78 -0.3 41.7 32.6 3533.7 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $10.21 -1.6 -26.8 -5.3 2990.9 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $19.55 -1.4 11.2 76.5 2704.4 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $145.44 0.5 30.6 -132.0 2639.5 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.0873 -1.2 0.0 612.9 2246.1 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $110.84 0.0 144.5 75.5 2137.3 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $130.35 5.6 -2.9 13.4 1897.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.241 -2.1 21.7 73.8 1714.5 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.0644 -0.9 26.2 28.2 1627.9 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $4.55 -2.4 367.5 94.1 1504.5 Is FIL a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $1.71 -2.8 -109.3 13.0 1420.8 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0194 0.0 44.6 -3.5 1407.6 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0483 -1.9 5.6 -33.5 1202.3 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $43.50 -0.0 4.7 -4.1 1038.4 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.936 -0.6 -10.1 133.7 1015.9 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 -3.1 -31.2 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.01 -2.2 185.5 -71.9 928.9 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $64.01 -1.9 -8.0 87.4 908.4 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $0.907 -2.0 30.7 210.8 906.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.168 0.8 74.6 14.0 898.2 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $6.74 -1.3 -45.6 -6.0 887.9 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 -0.3 -14.0 30.9 814.0 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $41.85 -1.3 23.5 109.2 805.3 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -5.5 -196.3 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.415 -1.6 45.2 61.9 754.9 Is MANA a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000703343 -0.5 -13.0 106.3 665.3 Is BTT a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.02 0.8 -35.7 12.9 649.7 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $6.53 -1.8 -19.8 -22.0 635.8 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.248 0.2 -71.3 70.7 629.7 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $46.05 0.8 5.2 20.7 600.8 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.215 0.1 15.0 -21.0 597.1 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $641.69 -1.1 -81.3 22.4 578.3 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $3.63 0.6 0.3 -42.5 527.6 Is GT a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $45.02 -0.5 187.5 10.6 497.6 Is DASH a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $6.94 0.4 117.3 81.2 489.3 Is NEO a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0652 0.5 123.7 38.2 483.5 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.33 -2.3 -9.2 -2.9 467.2 Is AR a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $1.74 0.0 338.8 45.8 420.1 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 132.5 -96.9 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.648 -0.1 36.8 -6.4 360.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.234 -1.7 -4.0 135.0 349.2 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0230 -1.0 -12.8 210.3 348.6 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 19.3 -280.7 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 70.8 160.3 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $0.993 8.9 169.8 110.4 335.9 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.500 -1.5 -40.8 15.0 331.2 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.260 -0.1 -44.5 140.8 325.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 278.0 149.5 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 90.6 141.1 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $21.37 -1.0 -3.4 40.1 311.1 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.309 -1.1 7.2 14.3 309.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0334 1.2 113.2 100.8 300.6 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -66.9 -36.7 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 80.8 -215.8 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 169.2 428.9 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.595 2.4 -9.6 57.4 285.0 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -24.4 215.0 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -20.6 10.2 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $1.66 -1.2 -69.8 69.1 280.0 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0469 -0.2 -19.5 -38.0 277.6 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $40.86 -1.5 477.0 -146.3 276.8 Is NXM a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -16.8 -194.2 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $30.08 -1.0 69.4 4.9 270.0 Is KSM a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 186.1 -3.6 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $15.34 -0.8 47.8 74.2 268.8 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Mirror Protocol history csv download $1.36 -14.5 -8.5 -112.2 265.6 Is MIR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0222 -0.6 -53.7 -87.9 264.9 Is RVN a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $1.37 0.0 -13.3 39.2 264.8 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $37.73 -0.9 11.9 -48.1 259.4 Is COMP a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $1.88 -22.0 1.6 41.7 253.9 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Unibright history csv download $1.42 -18.4 0.9 -37.4 244.1 Is UBT a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $2.39 -1.2 -20.2 19.3 238.7 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $91.39 -1.3 74.7 -102.1 235.9 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.23 -0.9 66.5 23.0 233.3 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Balancer history csv download $6.15 -1.6 -17.7 -171.2 233.0 Is BAL a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.239 -2.2 -4.8 37.5 228.4 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Golem history csv download $0.224 -3.0 1.1 -13.8 224.3 Is GLM a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.524 -2.1 -59.3 259.7 222.1 Is CEL a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219