LUNA


historical data - LUNA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Terra cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Terra and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Terra .


Social media historical data for Terra - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Terra or LUNA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Terra or LUNA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Terra or LUNA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Terra

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Terra - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Terra, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Terra and LUNA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Terra:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
LUNA 2022-01-209580
LUNA 2022-01-198026
LUNA 2022-01-187033
LUNA 2022-01-178371
LUNA 2022-01-168418
LUNA 2022-01-158080
LUNA 2022-01-147093
LUNA 2022-01-138497
LUNA 2022-01-128884
LUNA 2022-01-117829
LUNA 2022-01-107437
LUNA 2022-01-097972
LUNA 2022-01-088246
LUNA 2022-01-0710441
LUNA 2022-01-067819


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Terra

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Terra and LUNA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Terra:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
LUNA 2022-01-200.20302
LUNA 2022-01-190.20935
LUNA 2022-01-180.19706
LUNA 2022-01-170.12246
LUNA 2022-01-160.16163
LUNA 2022-01-150.18684
LUNA 2022-01-140.18976
LUNA 2022-01-130.29246
LUNA 2022-01-120.18546
LUNA 2022-01-110.25458
LUNA 2022-01-100.18422
LUNA 2022-01-090.30426
LUNA 2022-01-080.25539
LUNA 2022-01-070.36625
LUNA 2022-01-060.27204


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Terra and LUNA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Terra and LUNA in given hour:

top, new, market, buy, 🚀, long, crypto, usd, 🌔, nft, still, this, the, terra, big, ✨, today, like, coins, *, looking, great, bullish, staking, hold, last, atom, let, cosmos, project, lunatics, check, hrs, lunarcrush, coin, lfg, day, good, term, cap, next, moon, hbar, best, first, really, projects, back, nfts, buying,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Terra and LUNA:

🚨, what, sol, you, ust, want, one, eth, s, btc, sell, it, luna, see, don, would, ecosystem, t, going, price, much, using, sold, get, time, right, have, follow, i, bitcoin, except, and, every, maybe, for, soon, bear, money, minutes, they, way, updated, stop, need, ftm, xrp, not, mint, make, holders,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Terra and LUNA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Terra:

News Published
Terra Announces Non-Profit Luna Foundation Guard
(source: https://www.newsbtc.com/all/terra-announces-non-profit-luna-foundation-guard/)
14 h 48 min ago
Bitcoin Price Crash Near 40K Did the CBDC Talk Affect Crypto Prices
(source: https://cryptoticker.io/en/bitcoin-price-crash-near-40k-cbdc-talk-affect-crypto-prices/)
21 h 57 min ago
UST This latest initiative by Terra s ecosystem is reshaping algorithmic stablecoins
(source: https://ambcrypto.com/ust-this-latest-initiative-by-terras-ecosystem-is-reshaping-algorithmic-stablecoins/)
25 h 0 min ago
Will LUNA NEAR And TRON Be The Altcoins To Bag For A 35 Surge In The First Quarter Of 2022
(source: https://coinpedia.org/altcoin/will-luna-near-tron-be-the-altcoins-to-bag-for-a35-surge/)
28 h 39 min ago
Polkadot DOT Price to Retest 20 Before Massive Upswing To 65 Buy Opportunity on Horizon
(source: https://coinpedia.org/altcoin/polkadot-dot-price-to-retest-20-before-massive-upswing-to-65-buy-opportunity-on-horizon/)
30 h 32 min ago
400M Fund Raise Accomplished By Secret Network
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/01/400-m-fund-raise-accomplished-by-secret-network)
31 h 30 min ago
Terraform Labs Launches Nonprofit Luna Foundation Guard
(source: https://cryptobriefing.com/terraform-labs-launches-nonprofit-luna-foundation-guard/?utm_source=main_feed&utm_medium=rss)
32 h 55 min ago
Gavin Wood Seeks More Developers To Design the Future of Polkadot
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/01/gavin-wood-seeks-more-developers-to-design-the-future-of-polkadot)
33 h 15 min ago
Terra Staking Platform Stader Labs Completes 12 5M Raise
(source: https://cryptobriefing.com/terra-staking-platform-stader-labs-completes-12-5m-raise/?utm_source=main_feed&utm_medium=rss)
33 h 30 min ago
9


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Terra support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Terra:



See current support resistance levels data for Terra:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
LUNA 4.58088844593615.56737956147670.021147508082553
LUNA 5.56737956147676.55387067701740.052534103941811
LUNA 6.55387067701747.5403617925580.029559712649453
LUNA 7.5403617925588.52685290809870.024906370292084
LUNA 8.52685290809879.51334402363930.010889776686727
LUNA 9.513344023639310.499835139180.0029982423580603
LUNA 10.4998351391811.4863262547210.018719879967997
LUNA 11.48632625472112.4728173702610.008185861329372
LUNA 12.47281737026113.4593084858020.001410310759162
LUNA 13.45930848580214.4457996013420.017647598486236
LUNA 14.44579960134215.4322907168830.016492802281228
LUNA 15.43229071688316.4187818324240.0015362269232017
LUNA 16.41878183242417.4052729479640.015408255704873
LUNA 17.40527294796418.3917640635050.0019732932957063
LUNA 18.39176406350519.3782551790460
LUNA 19.37825517904620.3647462945860.00038134769040733
LUNA 20.36474629458621.3512374101270.00049684950376158
LUNA 21.35123741012722.3377285256680.0068838379902689
LUNA 22.33772852566823.3242196412080.0011484632126697
LUNA 23.32421964120824.3107107567490.0066423599364415
LUNA 24.31071075674925.297201872290.016693198701731
LUNA 25.2972018722926.283692987830.064130721237732
LUNA 26.2836929878327.2701841033710.1158010529547
LUNA 27.27018410337128.2566752189110.15692532972294
LUNA 28.25667521891129.2431663344520.14478600800985
LUNA 29.24316633445230.2296574499930.082577423804972
LUNA 30.22965744999331.2161485655330.086144830785407
LUNA 31.21614856553332.2026396810740.063980666913262
LUNA 32.20263968107433.1891307966150.10290843635954
LUNA 33.18913079661534.1756219121550.20486567895265
LUNA 34.17562191215535.1621130276960.39271052314667
LUNA 35.16211302769636.1486041432370.56570380848082
LUNA 36.14860414323737.1350952587770.67049617405141
LUNA 37.13509525877738.1215863743180.67497007712734
LUNA 38.12158637431839.1080774898580.47402221603529
LUNA 39.10807748985840.0945686053990.29363043885596
LUNA 40.09456860539941.081059720940.5409944563359
LUNA 41.0810597209442.067550836480.66911967669177
LUNA 42.0675508364843.0540419520210.97051156245818
LUNA 43.05404195202144.0405330675621
LUNA 44.04053306756245.0270241831020.65418423399003
LUNA 45.02702418310246.0135152986430.40911707728317
LUNA 46.01351529864347.0000064141840.31891260803199
LUNA 47.00000641418447.9864975297240.26955658892892
LUNA 47.98649752972448.9729886452650.36167978267246
LUNA 48.97298864526549.9594797608060.30721860817246
LUNA 49.95947976080650.9459708763460.3254282866945
LUNA 50.94597087634651.9324619918870.39385836778704
LUNA 51.93246199188752.9189531074270.21590149585297
LUNA 52.91895310742753.9054442229680.10603160651446
LUNA 53.90544422296854.8919353385090.12930603848801
LUNA 54.89193533850955.8784264540490.14986438904654
LUNA 55.87842645404956.864917569590.19598325176337
LUNA 56.8649175695957.8514086851310.26526075322933
LUNA 57.85140868513158.8378998006710.33804717778164
LUNA 58.83789980067159.8243909162120.27291877334461
LUNA 59.82439091621260.8108820317530.1470847751387
LUNA 60.81088203175361.7973731472930.25525961432982
LUNA 61.79737314729362.7838642628340.4381659635021
LUNA 62.78386426283463.7703553783740.51955774103412
LUNA 63.77035537837464.7568464939150.44352117508742
LUNA 64.75684649391565.7433376094560.44090888319785
LUNA 65.74333760945666.7298287249960.33964582740911
LUNA 66.72982872499667.7163198405370.53633682152188
LUNA 67.71631984053768.7028109560780.53052981578484
LUNA 68.70281095607869.6893020716180.51660426896259
LUNA 69.68930207161870.6757931871590.59671016497572
LUNA 70.67579318715971.66228430270.48107974741548
LUNA 71.662284302772.648775418240.62506980143981
LUNA 72.6487754182473.6352665337810.65259970086634
LUNA 73.63526653378174.6217576493210.44343171660765
LUNA 74.62175764932175.6082487648620.2998038163171
LUNA 75.60824876486276.5947398804030.34822657205178
LUNA 76.59473988040377.5812309959430.41270470150552
LUNA 77.58123099594378.5677221114840.3645637127183
LUNA 78.56772211148479.5542132270250.44825487181068
LUNA 79.55421322702580.5407043425650.43976168969606
LUNA 80.54070434256581.5271954581060.44922785419136
LUNA 81.52719545810682.5136865736470.43461382926391
LUNA 82.51368657364783.5001776891870.30930630879475
LUNA 83.50017768918784.4866688047280.21497626829686
LUNA 84.48666880472885.4731599202690.42304307278147
LUNA 85.47315992026986.4596510358090.62794356316179
LUNA 86.45965103580987.446142151350.61235727762788
LUNA 87.4461421513588.432633266890.359144849115
LUNA 88.4326332668989.4191243824310.33798409882469
LUNA 89.41912438243190.4056154979720.33669354733194
LUNA 90.40561549797291.3921066135120.20254799458544
LUNA 91.39210661351292.3785977290530.29318609592036
LUNA 92.37859772905393.3650888445940.26456653584242
LUNA 93.36508884459494.3515799601340.1800495853485
LUNA 94.35157996013495.3380710756750.10731155977943
LUNA 95.33807107567596.3245621912160.1467865563918
LUNA 96.32456219121697.3110533067560.47268337329949
LUNA 97.31105330675698.2975444222970.25387748982399
LUNA 98.29754442229799.2840355378370.27110658530623
LUNA 99.284035537837100.270526653380.33917155293993
LUNA 100.27052665338101.257017768920.069405853449559
LUNA 101.25701776892102.243508884460.034163463150349


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Terra

Terra historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Terra:





See current trendlines data for Terra:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
LUNA 2021-11-19 00:00:0041.142022-01-21 00:00:0028.015
LUNA 2021-12-24 00:00:0099.52022-01-21 00:00:00102.76666666666661


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Terra

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Terra has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Terra:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
LUNA 2019-05-082019-05-093.26997719613393.30807456592710.011650653049881
LUNA 2019-05-092019-05-253.30807456592711.1603295470836-0.64924323077996
LUNA 2019-05-252019-06-111.16032954708361.85351653993660.59740527559204
LUNA 2019-06-112019-11-281.85351653993660.20938432389964-0.88703401378506
LUNA 2019-11-282019-12-270.209384323899640.352830118889670.6850837365398
LUNA 2019-12-272020-01-260.352830118889670.18509604739478-0.47539612554262
LUNA 2020-01-262020-02-120.185096047394780.332594917169820.79687746902802
LUNA 2020-02-122020-03-190.332594917169820.12623645846297-0.62044982666253
LUNA 2020-03-192020-08-170.126236458462970.601943345188493.7683795356558
LUNA 2020-08-172020-11-050.601943345188490.28394240323325-0.52829048530417
LUNA 2020-11-052021-03-220.2839424032332522.00422215672376.495371970374
LUNA 2021-03-222021-05-2422.0042221567234.1798886204645-0.81004151881881
LUNA 2021-05-242021-06-044.17988862046457.66742754136960.83436168701487
LUNA 2021-06-042021-06-237.66742754136964.6675096427541-0.3912548090516
LUNA 2021-06-232021-09-114.667509642754143.3649031629758.2908009799821
LUNA 2021-09-112021-09-2243.36490316297524.946758308438-0.42472468542863


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Terra by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Terra past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $36434.00 -11.9 -99.6 -38.6 689728.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $2598.82 -15.9 -7.9 -238.3 310210.6 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.986 -0.9 32.5 -173.7 77174.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $388.33 -13.7 -62.2 75.9 65292.3 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $0.995 -0.3 -26.0 -9.4 42558.1 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.14 -12.3 -72.7 -114.5 36660.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $111.78 -15.7 -72.9 -21.5 35155.6 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.638 -13.3 -26.8 -31.8 30587.2 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $64.32 -18.7 -3.5 -107.5 22883.4 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $19.86 -16.0 -42.7 -41.4 21361.2 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.144 -8.4 -64.4 -7.5 19115.6 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.996 0.7 -23.3 133.5 14231.2 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000227 -16.0 27.7 -97.3 12596.7 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $1.69 -17.2 -79.8 -43.2 11617.4 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $36578.00 -11.4 107.7 -7.6 9653.0 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $33.27 -14.8 -65.7 -103.3 9553.6 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.000 0.7 39.5 27.9 9227.7 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.365 -17.7 -51.4 -111.7 9219.7 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $115.01 -14.4 -88.1 -0.6 7989.3 Is LTC a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $12.84 -19.0 -24.3 17.8 7943.1 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.03 -15.6 -32.8 36.3 6713.8 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0608 -12.2 15.3 58.8 6194.2 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $317.85 -13.4 -66.0 -72.8 6027.1 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $12.75 -15.0 -56.1 -39.7 5771.2 Is UNI a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $21.97 -13.6 -5.7 -69.9 5771.0 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.21 -20.8 -61.1 -41.9 5617.9 Is FTM a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $39.00 -16.9 -29.5 -176.5 5400.1 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.205 -14.1 -47.1 -55.7 5092.2 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.233 -13.2 -104.0 -93.3 4353.8 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0584 -16.3 -60.0 8.1 3899.8 Is VET a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $26.35 -12.0 -57.1 -69.9 3500.5 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $3.42 -21.7 -46.7 -26.4 3421.4 Is THETA a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.57 -3.5 -5.1 165.1 3344.8 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $22.03 -17.9 27.1 -197.5 3320.2 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $171.18 -11.6 -55.1 -72.4 3094.1 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.23 -17.4 -65.1 -41.1 2958.5 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.38 -11.1 -8.6 -40.5 2951.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $141.02 -17.3 -53.9 91.6 2915.9 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00270 -1.3 -41.1 -23.2 2510.7 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.216 -19.5 -101.6 -70.4 2504.5 Is ONE a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.858 -16.7 -32.8 -13.5 2385.7 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $9.04 -13.8 -54.8 -84.8 2362.9 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.39 -11.2 -83.7 5.2 2348.4 Is EOS a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.437 -15.6 82.1 -167.4 2301.1 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $169.42 -17.1 -32.9 -94.2 2285.9 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $214.53 -12.7 -82.3 5.1 1926.5 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.156 -19.3 -28.0 198.1 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $97.30 -8.3 205.6 -35.1 1844.6 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $34.48 -14.6 -34.9 -23.0 1728.0 Is AR a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -28.0 86.7 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $1.74 -19.8 -62.7 -122.2 1629.1 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $1739.06 -10.8 -83.2 -90.3 1561.9 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $108.61 -21.8 -73.2 -204.5 1455.7 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.25 -5.1 -10.0 233.7 1450.4 Is HT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.995 0.2 22.6 -90.5 1409.8 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $19.84 -14.6 -81.5 -158.7 1407.9 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $3.54 -14.7 -20.8 -168.6 1371.5 Is CELO a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $16.85 -15.7 -21.0 253.7 1288.1 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $103.99 -15.0 -97.9 15.8 1260.2 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.803 -14.3 -63.6 -82.6 1202.6 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $2.73 -9.3 27.2 67.5 1154.1 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $107.09 -14.4 -34.4 -150.7 1130.2 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $10.90 -15.8 -14.0 48.4 1090.0 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.867 -21.9 -7.2 -3.7 1082.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.201 -16.8 -45.7 -64.1 1075.8 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $1.86 -18.4 -25.7 -67.6 1044.8 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $6.24 -21.2 -78.0 76.4 1007.7 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $6.36 -10.0 -2.3 -18.0 999.7 Is GT a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $4.95 -17.9 -68.4 -20.6 951.7 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $26171.00 -17.8 -34.3 -97.7 922.5 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $139.20 -15.4 -7.6 19.6 882.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0970 -13.4 -42.8 -95.0 872.9 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.22 -12.1 -37.7 -142.2 841.8 Is SNX a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $1.76 -16.2 -49.4 -219.7 817.8 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0860 -15.7 -15.4 -45.7 816.8 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.991 0.9 -12.8 -112.9 790.0 Is FEI a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 -93.7 13.4 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $53.24 -20.8 -47.3 -65.8 729.2 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0690 -15.8 22.2 31.1 723.0 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0493 -16.3 -125.0 -111.9 682.1 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $36621.00 -11.6 -1.4 3.8 674.8 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.04 -8.0 -32.0 -9.8 660.0 Is SYS a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $4.69 -13.3 -18.7 -148.8 658.9 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.49 -14.1 -26.7 -139.2 655.5 Is BNT a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $6.18 -14.8 18.0 -99.8 644.2 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $25.15 -20.2 -22.5 -190.3 623.8 Is LPT a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $87.89 -15.2 -6.9 83.6 608.3 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.266 -16.1 -15.3 -128.3 599.1 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0717 -14.7 -49.6 -27.7 585.1 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.302 -18.1 -25.2 12.0 577.4 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $3.81 -9.9 -59.5 -95.8 564.0 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.761 -16.7 -103.7 -118.0 535.5 Is ICX a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $30.43 -14.0 -21.6 -81.3 533.0 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0106 -15.9 -47.6 -167.2 530.0 Is SC a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $283.55 -17.5 -3.2 -100.0 529.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0229 -14.4 -19.4 -167.9 526.0 Is IOST a good long-term investment
SwissBorg history csv download $0.551 -6.0 -33.4 -110.9 524.3 Is CHSB a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $0.551 -19.4 -26.6 -118.2 508.6 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.