LUNA


historical data - LUNA datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for Terra cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

July, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for Terra and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for Terra .


Social media historical data for Terra - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Terra or LUNA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Terra or LUNA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Terra or LUNA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Terra

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of Terra - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of Terra, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of Terra and LUNA in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for Terra:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
LUNA 2022-07-013167
LUNA 2022-06-304000
LUNA 2022-06-295554
LUNA 2022-06-284447
LUNA 2022-06-278776
LUNA 2022-06-262127
LUNA 2022-06-252280
LUNA 2022-06-242317
LUNA 2022-06-232672
LUNA 2022-06-222260
LUNA 2022-06-212554
LUNA 2022-06-203401
LUNA 2022-06-193922
LUNA 2022-06-183772
LUNA 2022-06-174387


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of Terra

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of Terra and LUNA:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for Terra:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
LUNA 2022-07-010.25810
LUNA 2022-06-300.05971
LUNA 2022-06-290.07789
LUNA 2022-06-28-0.11810
LUNA 2022-06-27-0.38433
LUNA 2022-06-260.12555
LUNA 2022-06-250.16265
LUNA 2022-06-240.10223
LUNA 2022-06-23-0.02224
LUNA 2022-06-220.08527
LUNA 2022-06-210.15394
LUNA 2022-06-200.07799
LUNA 2022-06-190.27626
LUNA 2022-06-180.08023
LUNA 2022-06-17-0.01817


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about Terra and LUNA

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Terra and LUNA in given hour:

💥, 💎, 🚀, buy, coinbase, swftc, listing, btc, lunc, next, like, price, today, terra, top, going, eth, the, hours, long, start, new, market, weekend, people, buying, mbd, live, also, run, billion, back, this, holding, linu, trading, project, usdt, burn, july, chan, let, hold, projects, fourth, easy, entry, just, week, cryptocurrency,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Terra and LUNA:

🔥, near, know, future, hearing, withdrawals, rumours, apparently, could, halting, money, ust, luna, crypto, suffered, kucoin, community, 🚨, never, s, one, get, lost, t, you, last, what, ustc, time, wluna, kwon, anyway, want, sell, happens, ex, withdrew, 🤣, every, pump, would, bear, crash, soon, not, big, rumors, point, insider, they,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about Terra and LUNA

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Terra:

News Published
Top 5 Cryptocurrencies Of The Week Week 26
(source: https://cryptoticker.io/en/top-5-cryptocurrencies-week-26/)
5 h 8 min ago
Everyday we stray further from Satoshi s vision
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/vq9nbe/everyday_we_stray_further_from_satoshis_vision/)
6 h 55 min ago
Crypto Hedge Fund 3 Arrows Capital 3AC Files For Bankruptcy
(source: https://www.newsbtc.com/news/crypto-hedge-fund-3-arrows-capital-3ac-files-for-bankruptcy/)
8 h 32 min ago
Okay Bears Magic Eden and tale of Solana NFT s vibrant trading scene
(source: https://ambcrypto.com/okay-bears-magic-eden-and-tale-of-solana-nfts-vibrant-trading-scene/)
9 h 12 min ago
EU Makes Deal on MiCA Legislation to Regulate Crypto Markets
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/eu-makes-deal-on-mica-legislation-to-regulate-crypto-markets/)
14 h 11 min ago
KuCoin CEO Denies Insolvency Rumors and Exposure to LUNA 3AC
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/vpwlxc/kucoin_ceo_denies_insolvency_rumors_and_exposure/)
18 h 20 min ago
3AC files for bankruptcy amid financial troubles
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/3ac-files-for-bankruptcy-amid-financial-troubles)
20 h 36 min ago
Tether sharply reduced commercial paper holdings
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/tether-sharply-reduced-commercial-paper-holdings)
20 h 43 min ago
Be Aware Of FUDs - KuCoin s CEO Respond To Rumors
(source: https://www.tronweekly.com/kucoin-ceo-responds-rumors/)
21 h 55 min ago
Tether Continues Reducing Commercial Paper From Its Reserves
(source: https://www.dcforecasts.com/tether-news/tether-continues-reducing-commercial-paper-from-its-reserves/)
22 h 39 min ago
Voyager Digital Stops Withdrawals After 3AC Default
(source: https://www.dcforecasts.com/altcoin-news/voyager-digital-stops-withdrawals-after-3ac-default/)
23 h 2 min ago
LUNC Price Reignites Upswing This May be the Trend for the Upcoming Week
(source: https://coinpedia.org/price-analysis/lunc-price-reignites-upswing-this-may-be-the-trend-for-the-upcoming-week/)
23 h 36 min ago
Three Arrows Capital Filed For Bankruptcy Report
(source: https://www.dcforecasts.com/altcoin-news/three-arrows-capital-filed-for-bankruptcy-report/)
24 h 58 min ago
No Withdrawals Have Been Halted Claims KuCoin Turning Down All Rumors
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/no-withdrawals-have-been-halted-claims-kucoin-turning-down-all-rumors/)
25 h 57 min ago
Why are crypto companies collapsing left and right
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/vpn383/why_are_crypto_companies_collapsing_left_and_right/)
27 h 14 min ago
Can Mehracki Token MKI Revive the Bull Market Like Dogecoin DOGE Did
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/07/can-mehracki-token-mki-revive-the-bull-market-like-dogecoin-doge-did)
27 h 27 min ago
EU s Makes History with Regulatory Step
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/eus-makes-history-with-regulatory-step)
29 h 26 min ago
MicroStrategy Buys More Bitcoin Is this a Bottom Signal
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/microstrategy-buys-more-bitcoin-is-this-a-bottom-signal)
29 h 28 min ago
Kraken Daily Market Report for July 01 2022
(source: https://blog.kraken.com/post/14639/kraken-daily-market-report-for-july-01-2022/)
31 h 4 min ago
FTX Plans to Close on Buying BlockFi But Not Celsius Mess
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/ftx-plans-to-close-on-buying-blockfi-but-not-celsius-mess)
32 h 47 min ago
I bought 1k of the Top 10 Cryptos on January 1st 2018 MAY Update Month 53 DOWN -32
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/vpe7i8/i_bought_1k_of_the_top_10_cryptos_on_january_1st/)
36 h 6 min ago
Stablecoins put on notice as EU lawmakers agree on landmark MiCA framework
(source: https://cryptoslate.com/stablecoins-put-on-notice-as-eu-lawmakers-agree-on-landmark-mica-framework/)
40 h 12 min ago
Bitcoin experiences worst month in history as over 400B is wiped off crypto market in June
(source: https://cryptoslate.com/bitcoin-experiences-worst-month-in-history-as-over-400b-is-wiped-off-crypto-market-in-june/)
41 h 11 min ago
Troubled Crypto Hedge Fund 3AC Reprimanded by Singapore s Monetary Authority Liquidators Eye Su Zhu s Properties
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/troubled-crypto-hedge-fund-3ac-reprimanded-by-singapores-monetary-authority-liquidators-eye-su-zhus-properties/)
42 h 12 min ago
Deutsche Bank Strategists Reveal The Real Reason Crypto Free Fall Is Likely To Continue
(source: https://zycrypto.com/deutsche-bank-strategists-reveal-the-real-reason-crypto-free-fall-is-likely-to-continue/)
43 h 27 min ago
FTX Reportedly Set To Buy Embattled BlockFi At 99 Below Company Valuation
(source: https://zycrypto.com/deutsche-bank-strategists-reveal-the-real-reason-crypto-free-fall-is-likely-to-continue/)
43 h 43 min ago
Crypto Market Sell-Off To find Its Bottom This Year JP Morgan MD Comments
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/crypto-market-sell-off-to-find-its-bottom-this-year/)
44 h 42 min ago
JPMorgan Strategist Crypto Deleveraging Is Coming To An End
(source: https://www.dcforecasts.com/altcoin-news/jpmorgan-strategist-crypto-deleveraging-is-coming-to-an-end/)
44 h 44 min ago
Understanding What Caused the Recent Crypto Crash And How Crypto Exchanges Can Protect Users
(source: https://coinpedia.org/press-release/understanding-recent-crypto-crash-and-how-crypto-exchanges-can-protect-users/)
45 h 13 min ago
Is XRP the silver lining of a gloomy crypto cloud
(source: https://www.tronweekly.com/is-xrp-silver-lining-of-gloomy-crypto-cloud/)
45 h 27 min ago
Ethereum ETH Price Analysis Could This Be the End of Market Crash
(source: https://coinpedia.org/price-analysis/ethereum-eth-price-analysis-could-this-be-the-end-of-market-crash/)
46 h 15 min ago
The Liquidity Crisis of 2022 Which Crypto Companies Are Most at Risk
(source: https://www.bitrates.com/news/p/the-liquidity-crisis-of-2022-which-crypto-companies-are-most-at-risk)
46 h 34 min ago
I calculated the current inflation rates for a number of tokens to ascertain if any projects had minted more than their claimed amount
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/voyvms/i_calculated_the_current_inflation_rates_for_a/)
47 h 56 min ago
Terra tokens mysteriously pumped this week UST up by 470 and LUNC up by 96
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/voxa54/terra_tokens_mysteriously_pumped_this_week_ust_up/)
49 h 35 min ago
Top Crypto Airdrops You Should Look Out for in July 2022
(source: https://coindoo.com/top-airdrops-you-should-look-out-for-in-july/)
50 h 22 min ago
From soup to nuts of agreement reached on European crypto-assets regulation
(source: https://ambcrypto.com/a-to-z-of-agreement-reached-on-european-crypto-assets-regulation/)
51 h 11 min ago
Three Arrows Capital Liquidation Set In Motion
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/three-arrows-capital-liquidation-set-in-motion)
51 h 32 min ago
Crypto Company Insolvencies are Coming Warns FTX CEO
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/crypto-company-insolvencies-are-coming-warns-ftx-ceo)
51 h 34 min ago
Terra USTC LUNC Pump while others Plunge What s behind the Surge
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/terra-ustc-lunc-pump)
51 h 48 min ago
Genesis Suffers Nine Figure Loss Due To Its Connection With Three Arrow Capital Report
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/genesis-suffers-nine-figure-loss-due-to-its-connection-with-three-arrow-capital-report/)
52 h 2 min ago
What s next for Bitcoin as market sentiment sours
(source: https://cryptoslate.com/whats-next-for-bitcoin-as-market-sentiment-sours/)
52 h 22 min ago
Safety Reliability And Education The Exchange Choice Matters
(source: https://coinpedia.org/press-release/safety-reliability-and-education-the-exchange-choice-matters/)
52 h 32 min ago
42


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

Terra support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Terra:



See current support resistance levels data for Terra:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
LUNA 6.155E-51.19036093451
LUNA 1.19036093452.3806603190.16196956567911
LUNA 2.3806603193.57095970350.044948469488518
LUNA 3.57095970354.7612590880.030764274347088
LUNA 4.7612590885.95155847250.018490028789018
LUNA 5.95155847257.1418578570.011275857443299
LUNA 7.1418578578.33215724150.0067440566767795
LUNA 8.33215724159.5224566260.0068496992625822
LUNA 9.52245662610.71275601050.0068682429500493
LUNA 10.712756010511.9030553950.013873414890844
LUNA 11.90305539513.09335477950.0023549499845547
LUNA 13.093354779514.2836541640.011973737400524
LUNA 14.28365416415.47395354850.02841861619183
LUNA 15.473953548516.6642529330.019174787854499
LUNA 16.66425293317.85455231750.022235782337118
LUNA 17.854552317519.0448517020.014103204548846
LUNA 19.04485170220.23515108650.0025931405579478
LUNA 20.235151086521.4254504710
LUNA 21.42545047122.61574985550.0050478167675867
LUNA 22.615749855523.806049240.0025808142497361
LUNA 23.8060492424.99634862450.020357967060502
LUNA 24.996348624526.1866480090.0099506215504321
LUNA 26.18664800927.37694739350.0036141623702013
LUNA 27.376947393528.5672467780.0087945585618386
LUNA 28.56724677829.75754616250.056161081077287
LUNA 29.757546162530.9478455470.054401329088597
LUNA 30.94784554732.13814493150.060737681493633
LUNA 32.138144931533.3284443160.037478326939089
LUNA 33.32844431634.51874370050.026218969183032
LUNA 34.518743700535.7090430850.017225683188981
LUNA 35.70904308536.89934246950.0072777303167151
LUNA 36.899342469538.0896418540.0047867871909507
LUNA 38.08964185439.27994123850.01666390118388
LUNA 39.279941238540.4702406230.023614434478719
LUNA 40.47024062341.66054000750.071870651131013
LUNA 41.660540007542.8508393920.093579762984177
LUNA 42.85083939244.04113877650.088728294699252
LUNA 44.041138776545.2314381610.048196079277572
LUNA 45.23143816146.42173754550.041315268944418
LUNA 46.421737545547.612036930.034046334697635
LUNA 47.6120369348.80233631450.099338696985782
LUNA 48.802336314549.9926356990.18120194527984
LUNA 49.99263569951.18293508350.26732361675856
LUNA 51.182935083552.3732344680.33490592736307
LUNA 52.37323446853.56353385250.2159841469277
LUNA 53.563533852554.7538332370.13929001474388
LUNA 54.75383323755.94413262150.16809056188546
LUNA 55.944132621557.1344320060.24102355501462
LUNA 57.13443200658.32473139050.19299226006009
LUNA 58.324731390559.5150307750.16786800788981
LUNA 59.51503077560.70533015950.13438144981395
LUNA 60.705330159561.8956295440.17811296856346
LUNA 61.89562954463.08592892850.22807431557995
LUNA 63.085928928564.2762283130.28847151493567
LUNA 64.27622831365.46652769750.31199425706422
LUNA 65.466527697566.6568270820.25805253942094
LUNA 66.65682708267.84712646650.244396271617
LUNA 67.847126466569.0374258510.21256033439403
LUNA 69.03742585170.22772523550.17932732881209
LUNA 70.227725235571.418024620.16749328264568
LUNA 71.4180246272.60832400450.18598168312694
LUNA 72.608324004573.7986233890.24615455404838
LUNA 73.79862338974.98892277350.18437524890224
LUNA 74.988922773576.1792221580.13255922022959
LUNA 76.17922215877.36952154250.16971280849885
LUNA 77.369521542578.5598209270.13732762819328
LUNA 78.55982092779.75012031150.19877698663315
LUNA 79.750120311580.9404196960.2967171899821
LUNA 80.94041969682.13071908050.29438018445538
LUNA 82.130719080583.3210184650.24124939571987
LUNA 83.32101846584.51131784950.21898359105188
LUNA 84.511317849585.7016172340.3629862373151
LUNA 85.70161723486.89191661850.34933406360822
LUNA 86.891916618588.0822160030.34273136166236
LUNA 88.08221600389.27251538750.46270735758647
LUNA 89.272515387590.4628147720.39624820912944
LUNA 90.46281477291.65311415650.36398679848366
LUNA 91.653114156592.8434135410.3366946746861
LUNA 92.84341354194.03371292550.44609677833742
LUNA 94.033712925595.224012310.35179096236012
LUNA 95.2240123196.41431169450.26461333814252
LUNA 96.414311694597.6046110790.23668202955757
LUNA 97.60461107998.79491046350.15206802508426
LUNA 98.794910463599.9852098480.1873155045702
LUNA 99.985209848101.17550923250.098895901482402
LUNA 101.1755092325102.3658086170.050617016743385
LUNA 102.365808617103.55610800150.088012423625803
LUNA 103.5561080015104.7464073860.050136911553592
LUNA 104.746407386105.93670677050.08130926181512
LUNA 105.9367067705107.1270061550.12562657448819
LUNA 107.127006155108.31730553950.10313289718549
LUNA 108.3173055395109.5076049240.06351144647606
LUNA 109.507604924110.69790430850.021567296609077
LUNA 110.6979043085111.8882036930.024000774788726
LUNA 111.888203693113.07850307750.044254316943917
LUNA 113.0785030775114.2688024620.045725678277647
LUNA 114.268802462115.45910184650.071635344884368
LUNA 115.4591018465116.6494012310.083030854201504
LUNA 116.649401231117.83970061550.052103201446354


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for Terra

Terra historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for Terra:





See current trendlines data for Terra:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of Terra

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Terra has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets Terra:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
LUNA 2019-05-082019-05-093.26997719613393.30807456592710.011650653049881
LUNA 2019-05-092019-05-253.30807456592711.1603295470836-0.64924323077996
LUNA 2019-05-252019-06-111.16032954708361.85351653993660.59740527559204
LUNA 2019-06-112019-11-281.85351653993660.20938432389964-0.88703401378506
LUNA 2019-11-282019-12-270.209384323899640.352830118889670.6850837365398
LUNA 2019-12-272020-01-260.352830118889670.18509604739478-0.47539612554262
LUNA 2020-01-262020-02-120.185096047394780.332594917169820.79687746902802
LUNA 2020-02-122020-03-190.332594917169820.12623645846297-0.62044982666253
LUNA 2020-03-192020-08-170.126236458462970.601943345188493.7683795356558
LUNA 2020-08-172020-11-050.601943345188490.28394240323325-0.52829048530417
LUNA 2020-11-052021-03-220.2839424032332522.00422215672376.495371970374
LUNA 2021-01-122021-03-220.7582637175704822.27205214121228.372435506439
LUNA 2021-03-222021-05-2422.0042221567234.1798886204645-0.81004151881881
LUNA 2021-05-242021-06-044.17988862046457.66742754136960.83436168701487
LUNA 2021-06-042021-06-237.66742754136964.6675096427541-0.3912548090516
LUNA 2021-06-232021-09-114.667509642754143.3649031629758.2908009799821
LUNA 2021-09-112021-09-2243.36490316297524.946758308438-0.42472468542863
LUNA 2021-09-222021-12-2725.09282395353999.8579946781642.9795439071767


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Terra by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on Terra past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $19090.77 -0.5 -231.6 -233.6 364370.6 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1062.27 2.0 -152.4 -265.4 127042.3 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $1.00 0.0 -83.6 -44.7 66317.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $1.00 0.0 -54.3 -102.7 55858.9 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $217.85 0.6 -61.6 0.2 35572.6 Is BNB a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.00 0.0 -22.0 13.2 17838.5 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.451 1.2 -136.2 199.3 15241.2 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.313 0.1 -57.4 -9.4 15133.5 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $32.99 1.9 -6.9 -8.6 11327.1 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0659 -2.0 -105.7 83.7 8733.4 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.73 -0.3 -85.8 -45.0 7592.4 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $1.00 -0.3 -28.6 44.6 6422.5 Is DAI a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.00000998 -0.6 -116.4 64.7 5881.1 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0636 -1.7 -32.5 -362.6 5880.0 Is TRX a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $5.72 -1.0 -3.1 92.0 5351.7 Is LEO a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $19079.95 -0.3 -15.1 87.5 4967.3 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.479 3.1 -53.4 -19.7 3829.5 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $50.06 -0.1 -29.2 217.5 3535.9 Is LTC a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.00 -1.0 25.8 -81.4 3250.0 Is FTT a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $12.16 1.2 26.5 -38.4 3118.0 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.112 0.8 168.8 -66.4 2837.5 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.107 0.0 29.9 45.0 2677.0 Is XLM a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.26 0.0 -119.5 -129.1 2368.6 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $8.08 -0.1 -88.1 -85.5 2355.6 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $4.86 -0.6 -26.7 -173.7 2219.2 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.305 0.0 -42.8 283.9 2129.9 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $115.95 -1.7 -111.5 -260.7 2102.5 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $103.39 1.2 -136.0 106.7 1975.5 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $14.55 0.3 2.2 -66.0 1971.8 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0547 14.4 200.8 204.4 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0221 0.3 10.6 139.4 1604.1 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0623 0.4 -109.9 63.6 1332.7 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.43 -0.7 -119.9 18.9 1277.2 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.823 0.0 -45.9 -12.6 1237.6 Is MANA a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $1.00 0.2 -14.7 25.3 1209.4 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.21 4.3 109.6 156.2 1205.6 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.27 0.0 -26.2 173.3 1194.4 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $50.14 1.3 -65.7 -21.1 1132.8 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $52.39 -5.2 -40.6 -3.5 1001.5 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 15.8 -26.5 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $0.929 1.9 3.2 72.0 929.5 Is EOS a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $8.52 -5.7 -16.4 34.9 833.6 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $891.77 0.3 -64.5 91.0 804.1 Is MKR a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $56.34 1.1 -46.4 -37.2 784.7 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 3.5 28.0 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000808046 1.2 -9.2 39.1 754.4 Is BTT a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.267 1.9 51.1 -24.9 743.9 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $54.65 2.3 -82.3 -7.7 732.6 Is QNT a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.0923 1.0 65.8 -15.7 681.8 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $53.44 1.5 -85.3 -100.9 674.0 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $4.35 0.9 65.5 75.8 670.7 Is HT a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.248 2.9 -75.9 -11.5 629.9 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.04 2.0 -8.0 -20.5 599.9 Is GT a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.399 -4.3 -9.0 -52.5 597.8 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.62 15.4 -27.8 -27.0 594.4 Is SNX a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $8.23 1.5 12.8 -109.9 580.3 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0385 -0.2 -30.1 2.6 558.9 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.0970 -1.0 -54.9 106.7 518.2 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $10.24 1.7 -1.5 155.2 512.8 Is AR a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $5.12 0.6 -40.6 239.1 512.1 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.377 0.6 -32.8 -122.3 469.8 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $42.12 1.9 301.6 111.3 455.1 Is DASH a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $3.13 5.0 -49.7 -7.1 447.6 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.470 0.1 -68.0 65.2 440.3 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $48.55 1.2 -50.7 169.0 435.9 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 131.4 -207.7 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0446 15.3 -10.2 124.5 399.0 Is XEM a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.76 -1.1 -18.9 -47.9 388.4 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.861 0.8 -51.6 -262.7 388.0 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.6 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.996 -0.4 11.6 -110.6 358.9 Is FEI a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.624 -1.2 5.1 135.7 348.5 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 155.3 -169.0 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 68.1 -114.6 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 13.9 30.8 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $47.42 2.6 21.2 -148.6 324.6 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $0.747 24.1 -77.4 -43.7 317.7 Is CEL a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0136 2.7 46.6 214.5 317.4 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.566 1.0 -35.4 19.5 316.7 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $22.37 1.2 13.9 -197.0 316.4 Is DCR a good long-term investment
StormX history csv download $0.0337 0.1 -50.0 -41.7 315.6 Is STMX a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 1.0 -19.0 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 293.5 64.5 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -37.8 -0.3 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Venus history csv download $25.93 -2.8 -24.3 -168.1 295.8 Is XVS a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.766 0.5 4.1 234.6 295.7 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 19.5 -27.5 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.78 1.1 -25.1 -39.3 289.3 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 8.0 -67.7 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $109.62 2.2 -8.3 -64.9 283.1 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -11.4 -106.6 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 16.6 -9.1 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 192.1 34.6 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.10 -0.9 -94.2 64.3 271.1 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $15.45 -1.6 17.3 -145.8 270.8 Is BTG a good long-term investment
MaidSafeCoin history csv download $0.592 1.6 69.2 45.3 269.1 Is MAID a good long-term investment
Phala Network history csv download $0.987 -6.5 15.1 134.5 268.6 Is PHA a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219