USDC


historical data - USDC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for USD Coin cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for USD Coin and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for USD Coin .


Social media historical data for USD Coin - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times USD Coin or USDC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which USD Coin or USDC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention USD Coin or USDC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of USD Coin

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of USD Coin - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of USD Coin, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of USD Coin and USDC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for USD Coin:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
USDC 2022-01-202148
USDC 2022-01-191685
USDC 2022-01-181588
USDC 2022-01-171652
USDC 2022-01-161368
USDC 2022-01-151609
USDC 2022-01-142245
USDC 2022-01-133320
USDC 2022-01-123706
USDC 2022-01-111758
USDC 2022-01-101655
USDC 2022-01-09961
USDC 2022-01-081351
USDC 2022-01-071864
USDC 2022-01-062078


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of USD Coin

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of USD Coin and USDC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for USD Coin:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
USDC 2022-01-200.16140
USDC 2022-01-190.22398
USDC 2022-01-180.34597
USDC 2022-01-170.22995
USDC 2022-01-160.48593
USDC 2022-01-150.26164
USDC 2022-01-140.30448
USDC 2022-01-130.23817
USDC 2022-01-120.52786
USDC 2022-01-110.59331
USDC 2022-01-100.46164
USDC 2022-01-090.40378
USDC 2022-01-080.37509
USDC 2022-01-070.39965
USDC 2022-01-060.39420


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about USD Coin and USDC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about USD Coin and USDC in given hour:

top, buy, price, usd, live, btc, apy, rewards, new, token, liquidity, today, high, usdt, market, pool, like, for, start, crypto, stable, earn, moving, you, the, with, pools, use, project, trading, users, time, last, what, stablecoin, stake, coin, find, back, tokens, best, *, coins, farm, apr, bitcoin, polygon, mining, lot, network,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts USD Coin and USDC:

tx, inch, value, via, swapped, rdpx, eth, maker, usdc, 🐳, 🐋, dpx, looks, 🐟, uniswap, swap, frax, 🚀, fee, metamask, holder, vecrv, hash, 💰, ust, open, right, spell, xbc, xbb, xed, wbtc, enable, xcd, ✅, xbecd, interchain, xfe, understand, day, low, partnering, way, anyone, standard, xea, kimdamyun, xfc, xcc, xdb,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about USD Coin and USDC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about USD Coin:

News Published
Bitcoin Falls Beneath 40K Dragging Crypto Economy Below 2 Trillion
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/bitcoin-falls-beneath-40k-dragging-crypto-economy-below-2-trillion/)
10 h 58 min ago
Bitcoin Price Crash Near 40K Did the CBDC Talk Affect Crypto Prices
(source: https://cryptoticker.io/en/bitcoin-price-crash-near-40k-cbdc-talk-affect-crypto-prices/)
23 h 6 min ago
Yield App Launches V2 and It s More Than Just a New Look
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/yield-app-launches-v2-and-its-more-than-just-a-new-look/)
25 h 39 min ago
Stablecoin Shakeup USD Coin Overtakes Tether on Ethereum
(source: https://www.newsbtc.com/news/ethereum/stablecoin-usd-coin-overtakes-tether-ethereum/)
28 h 39 min ago
4


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

USD Coin support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for USD Coin:



See current support resistance levels data for USD Coin:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
USDC 0.9672670.969745643513070.00021501780123659
USDC 0.969745643513070.972224287026150
USDC 0.972224287026150.974702930539224.2365650005201E-5
USDC 0.974702930539220.97718157405230.00011313528579258
USDC 0.97718157405230.979660217565370.00015520606792641
USDC 0.979660217565370.982138861078450.00015971225181556
USDC 0.982138861078450.984617504591520.00024534839642101
USDC 0.984617504591520.98709614810460.00035729877398653
USDC 0.98709614810460.989574791617670.0028836119661713
USDC 0.989574791617670.992053435130750.002972990758509
USDC 0.992053435130750.994532078643820.0074216972751987
USDC 0.994532078643820.99701072215690.029026439182575
USDC 0.99701072215690.999489365669970.17993566291045
USDC 0.999489365669971.0019680091831
USDC 1.0019680091831.00444665269610.020982863779393
USDC 1.00444665269611.00692529620920.0021646820395795
USDC 1.00692529620921.00940393972238.7796791690982E-5
USDC 1.00940393972231.01188258323530.074381820483726
USDC 1.01188258323531.01436122674840
USDC 1.01436122674841.01683987026150
USDC 1.01683987026151.01931851377460
USDC 1.01931851377461.02179715728760.00093430069636603
USDC 1.02179715728761.02427580080070
USDC 1.02427580080071.02675444431380
USDC 1.02675444431381.02923308782690
USDC 1.02923308782691.03171173133990
USDC 1.03171173133991.0341903748530
USDC 1.0341903748531.03666901836610
USDC 1.03666901836611.03914766187920
USDC 1.03914766187921.04162630539220
USDC 1.04162630539221.04410494890530
USDC 1.04410494890531.04658359241840
USDC 1.04658359241841.04906223593150
USDC 1.04906223593151.05154087944450
USDC 1.05154087944451.05401952295760
USDC 1.05401952295761.05649816647070
USDC 1.05649816647071.05897680998380
USDC 1.05897680998381.06145545349680
USDC 1.06145545349681.06393409700990
USDC 1.06393409700991.0664127405230
USDC 1.0664127405231.06889138403610
USDC 1.06889138403611.07137002754910
USDC 1.07137002754911.07384867106220
USDC 1.07384867106221.07632731457530
USDC 1.07632731457531.07880595808840
USDC 1.07880595808841.08128460160140
USDC 1.08128460160141.08376324511450
USDC 1.08376324511451.08624188862760
USDC 1.08624188862761.08872053214070
USDC 1.08872053214071.09119917565370
USDC 1.09119917565371.09367781916680
USDC 1.09367781916681.09615646267990
USDC 1.09615646267991.0986351061930
USDC 1.0986351061931.1011137497060
USDC 1.1011137497061.10359239321910
USDC 1.10359239321911.10607103673220
USDC 1.10607103673221.10854968024530
USDC 1.10854968024531.11102832375830
USDC 1.11102832375831.11350696727140
USDC 1.11350696727141.11598561078450
USDC 1.11598561078451.11846425429760
USDC 1.11846425429761.12094289781060
USDC 1.12094289781061.12342154132370
USDC 1.12342154132371.12590018483680
USDC 1.12590018483681.12837882834990
USDC 1.12837882834991.13085747186290
USDC 1.13085747186291.1333361153760
USDC 1.1333361153761.13581475888910
USDC 1.13581475888911.13829340240220
USDC 1.13829340240221.14077204591520
USDC 1.14077204591521.14325068942830
USDC 1.14325068942831.14572933294140
USDC 1.14572933294141.14820797645450
USDC 1.14820797645451.15068661996750
USDC 1.15068661996751.15316526348060
USDC 1.15316526348061.15564390699370
USDC 1.15564390699371.15812255050680
USDC 1.15812255050681.16060119401980
USDC 1.16060119401981.16307983753290
USDC 1.16307983753291.1655584810460
USDC 1.1655584810461.16803712455910
USDC 1.16803712455911.17051576807210
USDC 1.17051576807211.17299441158520
USDC 1.17299441158521.17547305509830
USDC 1.17547305509831.17795169861140
USDC 1.17795169861141.18043034212440
USDC 1.18043034212441.18290898563750
USDC 1.18290898563751.18538762915060
USDC 1.18538762915061.18786627266370
USDC 1.18786627266371.19034491617670
USDC 1.19034491617671.19282355968980
USDC 1.19282355968981.19530220320290
USDC 1.19530220320291.1977808467160
USDC 1.1977808467161.2002594902290
USDC 1.2002594902291.20273813374210
USDC 1.20273813374211.20521677725520
USDC 1.20521677725521.20769542076830
USDC 1.20769542076831.21017406428130
USDC 1.21017406428131.21265270779440


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for USD Coin

USD Coin historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for USD Coin:





See current trendlines data for USD Coin:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of USD Coin

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

USD Coin has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets USD Coin:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return


Download historical bull and bear markets data for USD Coin by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on USD Coin past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $37068.00 -9.4 160.5 3.4 693399.9 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $2598.82 -14.6 151.8 -126.4 305789.4 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.02 2.0 85.6 -183.8 79548.1 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $391.14 -12.2 -16.3 73.9 65069.0 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.02 2.1 406.4 34.5 43181.5 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $1.15 -9.5 -81.9 -64.1 36625.2 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $113.74 -12.7 20.3 -30.5 35575.9 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.649 -11.1 -48.0 -19.8 30657.1 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $65.35 -15.3 64.8 -84.2 23040.5 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $20.17 -13.6 35.8 -60.3 21477.2 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.146 -7.1 -58.2 -9.9 19210.4 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.01 1.4 -6.5 167.9 14357.8 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000227 -15.3 91.8 -91.5 12388.1 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $1.73 -13.5 -33.0 -43.4 11717.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $35.06 -10.6 -41.8 -117.1 9861.0 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $36564.00 -10.7 99.2 2.5 9548.8 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.01 1.0 29.9 41.0 9234.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.369 -15.9 -10.5 -145.8 9180.0 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $13.62 -12.1 -28.9 31.7 8246.7 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $116.88 -12.2 -44.5 -3.3 8015.9 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $1.05 -12.5 -6.6 25.9 6765.7 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0622 -8.8 -90.6 46.7 6281.1 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $319.15 -11.6 -64.3 -52.3 6053.2 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $2.33 -14.7 -77.3 -48.5 5864.8 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $13.08 -11.2 -36.5 -64.5 5801.7 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $22.09 -12.3 -11.5 -70.8 5701.6 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $39.14 -14.5 -31.0 -169.4 5387.6 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.209 -11.3 -24.1 -67.1 5113.3 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.239 -9.2 -64.7 -76.1 4404.8 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0586 -14.7 -0.7 5.2 3874.5 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $26.58 -10.2 -23.4 -66.5 3517.1 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $3.48 -19.6 7.3 -26.6 3436.9 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $3.59 -3.2 -13.3 103.8 3361.6 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $22.42 -15.3 10.1 -84.3 3358.0 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $175.68 -7.9 -17.8 -36.3 3139.4 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $2.27 -15.0 -37.6 -31.8 2978.7 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $3.42 -9.0 6.9 -61.0 2963.0 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $141.43 -16.5 -17.4 76.5 2850.3 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Harmony historical data $0.220 -16.9 -61.3 -61.2 2511.6 ONE price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.00270 -1.3 -39.3 18.0 2510.7 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.877 -14.9 -22.1 -7.8 2417.2 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $2.42 -9.0 -34.4 -8.3 2356.5 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $9.08 -12.5 -12.1 -77.4 2353.9 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.445 -12.2 -30.5 -118.8 2308.1 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $173.63 -13.8 -43.7 -40.2 2284.7 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $217.76 -9.6 -76.4 -18.9 1930.7 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.160 -14.3 26.8 131.1 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $97.98 -6.8 132.9 -43.5 1852.4 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
Revain historical data $0.0197 -7.7 -27.3 63.1 1675.8 REV price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $33.08 -15.3 -26.4 -16.1 1673.3 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $1.77 -17.3 -56.5 -139.9 1640.5 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $1786.63 -6.4 -46.4 -150.4 1605.7 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $114.16 -15.5 -3.9 -214.1 1496.8 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $9.34 -3.6 0.6 179.6 1450.6 HT price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.01 1.1 34.7 -79.3 1431.8 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $20.01 -13.7 -38.5 -183.2 1396.3 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $3.63 -11.5 -24.2 -104.4 1379.9 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $16.76 -15.0 -22.6 293.2 1289.8 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $104.94 -13.1 -8.1 -33.0 1263.5 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.827 -10.5 -20.7 -15.8 1223.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $2.72 -12.5 -17.0 84.9 1147.5 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $108.28 -11.7 -38.4 -152.5 1131.3 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.889 -17.7 -25.5 17.1 1098.4 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $10.94 -15.5 -9.7 81.2 1080.7 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.202 -14.6 -37.4 -69.9 1072.8 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $1.90 -15.9 -64.0 -138.0 1051.9 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Secret historical data $6.23 -20.3 -63.9 68.7 990.0 SCRT price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $6.37 -9.4 -2.3 -18.0 985.2 GT price prediction 2025,2030
SushiSwap historical data $5.06 -14.8 -19.2 -95.9 963.4 SUSHI price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 3.3 62.9 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
yearn.finance historical data $26406.00 -16.6 -23.0 -80.9 931.9 YFI price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $142.09 -12.8 -55.1 8.1 890.5 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0985 -11.6 4.8 -85.9 884.1 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $1.85 -10.6 -41.0 -249.0 846.1 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $4.27 -10.7 -11.3 -98.9 842.6 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $1.01 1.6 -23.3 14.9 818.0 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
IoTeX historical data $0.0868 -14.4 -20.1 43.3 816.2 IOTX price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -46.3 -97.6 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $54.56 -18.1 -53.0 -45.9 745.5 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
Ravencoin historical data $0.0697 -13.3 -99.2 88.0 726.7 RVN price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0495 -14.4 -74.9 -132.8 678.2 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
renBTC historical data $36573.00 -10.6 -1.4 31.2 667.7 RENBTC price prediction 2025,2030
OmiseGo historical data $4.82 -9.1 -14.8 -116.1 666.8 OMG price prediction 2025,2030
SysCoin historical data $1.06 -5.4 -16.1 -24.8 665.9 SYS price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $6.32 -11.7 -0.7 -86.3 650.4 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Livepeer historical data $25.51 -17.3 -13.2 -94.7 625.0 LPT price prediction 2025,2030
Bancor historical data $2.48 -12.7 19.0 -149.0 611.0 BNT price prediction 2025,2030
Ankr historical data $0.0744 -10.2 -16.2 -108.1 604.3 ANKR price prediction 2025,2030
Velas historical data $0.270 -13.7 -31.2 -124.8 601.3 VLX price prediction 2025,2030
NXM historical data $86.52 -15.0 -6.9 83.6 590.5 NXM price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $3.89 -6.0 -56.5 -176.1 572.6 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
WAX historical data $0.302 -15.5 -35.7 12.4 569.5 WAXP price prediction 2025,2030
ICON historical data $0.774 -13.5 -73.0 -132.1 540.6 ICX price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $30.93 -11.3 -53.3 -31.8 540.0 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Siacoin historical data $0.0107 -13.7 -38.6 -102.2 530.3 SC price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0233 -11.4 -47.2 -95.1 530.2 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $283.76 -15.6 -28.6 -107.4 528.0 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
SwissBorg historical data $0.551 -3.0 7.8 -79.6 523.8 CHSB price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $1.02 -15.7 41.2 -62.7 519.5 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.