USDC


historical data - USDC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for USD Coin cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

June, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for USD Coin and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for USD Coin .


Social media historical data for USD Coin - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times USD Coin or USDC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which USD Coin or USDC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention USD Coin or USDC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of USD Coin

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of USD Coin - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of USD Coin, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of USD Coin and USDC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for USD Coin:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
USDC 2022-06-283388
USDC 2022-06-272170
USDC 2022-06-261211
USDC 2022-06-251643
USDC 2022-06-242072
USDC 2022-06-233307
USDC 2022-06-221885
USDC 2022-06-211966
USDC 2022-06-202703
USDC 2022-06-191387
USDC 2022-06-181662
USDC 2022-06-172213
USDC 2022-06-161399
USDC 2022-06-152933
USDC 2022-06-143175


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of USD Coin

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of USD Coin and USDC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for USD Coin:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
USDC 2022-06-280.30452
USDC 2022-06-270.15208
USDC 2022-06-260.62777
USDC 2022-06-250.77783
USDC 2022-06-240.54952
USDC 2022-06-230.62704
USDC 2022-06-220.44456
USDC 2022-06-210.52078
USDC 2022-06-200.40337
USDC 2022-06-190.23803
USDC 2022-06-180.41781
USDC 2022-06-170.49528
USDC 2022-06-160.22280
USDC 2022-06-150.04689
USDC 2022-06-140.27245


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about USD Coin and USDC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about USD Coin and USDC in given hour:

🔥, live, new, get, stable, top, nft, apr, crypto, ftm, next, monke, price, community, project, like, announced, platform, busd, using, buy, earn, good, market, daily, one, 🚨, yield, available, stablecoins, today, stablecoin, smart, you, apy, best, york, defi, reflections, trading, used, deposit, partnership, circle, whales, biggest, 🚀, custody, exchange, time,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts USD Coin and USDC:

swapped, notice, default, voyager, issued, failure, loan, digital, usdt, btc, million, repay, eth, usdc, inch, anon, the, free, month, want, s, just, make, low, mint, neutral, backed, carbon, it, bridge, fees, swap, people, breaking, use, gas, rdpx, bitcoin, tether, users, volume, ftx, since, dai, ethereum, ust, reached, says, hex, see,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about USD Coin and USDC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about USD Coin:

News Published
Analysts Feel a Bear Market Has Arrived
(source: https://www.livebitcoinnews.com/analysts-feel-a-bear-market-has-arrived/)
7 h 21 min ago
Whale Accumulations at the Peak Do They Know Something The Crypto Space Doesn t
(source: https://coinpedia.org/research-report/whale-accumulations-at-the-peak-do-whales-know-something-which-is-hidden-from-the-crypto-space/)
7 h 57 min ago
CoinFLEX accuses Roger Ver of defaulting on a 47M loan
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/coinflex-accuses-roger-ver-of-defaulting-on-a-47m-loan)
8 h 14 min ago
Axie Infinity s Ronin Bridge reopens after 625M hack
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/axie-infinitys-ronin-bridge-reopens-after-625m-hack)
8 h 29 min ago
British Virgin Island Orders Liquidation For Three Arrow Capital Reports
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/british-virgin-island-orders-liquidation-for-three-arrow-capital-reports/)
8 h 40 min ago
5 Top Cryptocurrency to Buy for Best Short-Term Returns June 2022
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/5-top-cryptocurrency-to-buy-for-best-short-term-returns-june-2022)
10 h 26 min ago
Is Terra Labs Involved in Price Manipulation With 3 6B USDT UST Decoding the Truth
(source: https://coinpedia.org/news/is-terra-labs-involved-in-price-manipulation-with-3-6b-usdt-ust/)
13 h 11 min ago
Roger Ver Owes CoinFlex 47 Million in USDC Says CEO
(source: https://Blockchain.News/news/roger-ver-owes-coinflex-47-million-in-usdc-says-ceo)
13 h 22 min ago
Roger Ver Rumored To Be Individual That Owes CoinFLEX 47 Million
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/06/roger-ver-rumored-to-be-individual-that-owes-coinflex-47-million)
13 h 22 min ago
LBank Weekly Listing Report 27th June 2022
(source: https://www.livebitcoinnews.com/lbank-weekly-listing-report-27th-june-2022/)
14 h 29 min ago
Crypto Losses Koinly Reveals 5 Tax Hacks You Need Now
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/crypto-losses-koinly-reveals-5-tax-hacks-you-need-now/)
15 h 22 min ago
China s BSN Founder Hates Bitcoin Says Crypto is Biggest Ponzi Scheme
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/chinas-bsn-founder-hates-bitcoin-says-crypto-is-biggest-ponzi-scheme)
15 h 24 min ago
Circle Inks Strategy Partnership with Bancorp for USDC Custody
(source: https://Blockchain.News/news/circle-inks-strategy-partnership-with-bancorp-for-usdc-custody)
17 h 26 min ago
Yearn Finance YFI Price Prediction 2022 Will It Bounce To 10 000 Next
(source: https://coinpedia.org/price-prediction/yearn-finance-yfi-price-prediction/)
18 h 2 min ago
Ex Bitcoin Jesus Roger Ver Owes 47 Million
(source: https://bitcoinnews.com/roger-ver-owes-millions/)
22 h 27 min ago
Hedge Funds Launch Coordinated Attack On Tether s USDT Following Terra LUNA Crash
(source: https://zycrypto.com/hedge-funds-launch-coordinated-attack-on-tethers-usdt-following-terra-luna-crash/)
24 h 46 min ago
EU Institutions Set To Discuss Crucial Crypto Regulations This Thursday
(source: https://zycrypto.com/hedge-funds-launch-coordinated-attack-on-tethers-usdt-following-terra-luna-crash/)
25 h 10 min ago
Morocco s Central Bank To Introduce A Crypto Regulation Bill Soon
(source: https://zycrypto.com/hedge-funds-launch-coordinated-attack-on-tethers-usdt-following-terra-luna-crash/)
25 h 30 min ago
Roger Ver has been liquidated on CoinFLIX and now owes a big debt And CoinFLIX has tokenised this debt to another debt and sold it to users who are not even aware of the situation by promising 20 returns Unbelievably scummy
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/vmuc02/roger_ver_has_been_liquidated_on_coinflix_and_now/)
25 h 47 min ago
Monetary Authority Of Singapore Promises To Be Brutal On The Crypto Industry
(source: https://zycrypto.com/hedge-funds-launch-coordinated-attack-on-tethers-usdt-following-terra-luna-crash/)
25 h 49 min ago
While Bitcoin and Ethereum Dominance Slides Stablecoin Market Caps Reap the Rewards
(source: https://news.bitcoin.com/while-bitcoin-and-ethereum-dominance-slides-stablecoin-market-caps-reap-the-rewards/)
30 h 21 min ago
Coinbase Commerce Updates Faster Payments No Fees More Currency Options
(source: https://blog.coinbase.com/coinbase-commerce-updates-faster-payments-no-fees-more-currency-options-39a30fccade6?source=rss----c114225aeaf7---4)
31 h 23 min ago
Is Three Arrow Capital 3AC Bankrupt
(source: https://blockonomi.com/is-three-arrow-capital-3ac-bankrupt/)
32 h 35 min ago
Midas Investments Offering the Best of Both Worlds Through CeDeFi Application
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/06/midasinvestments-offering-the-best-of-both-worlds-through-cedefi-application)
32 h 52 min ago
Swapin B2B B2C Overview Instant Crypto-To-Fiat Solutions For Businesses And Individuals
(source: https://coinpedia.org/information/swapin-b2b-b2c-overview-instant-crypto-to-fiat-solutions-for-businesses-and-individuals/)
33 h 53 min ago
25


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

USD Coin support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for USD Coin:



See current support resistance levels data for USD Coin:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
USDC 0.9607220.961574780.00010884870383766
USDC 0.961574780.962427560
USDC 0.962427560.963280340
USDC 0.963280340.964133120
USDC 0.964133120.96498590
USDC 0.96498590.965838680
USDC 0.965838680.966691460
USDC 0.966691460.967544240.00011861443335734
USDC 0.967544240.968397020.00012991265966165
USDC 0.968397020.96924980.00020513080028227
USDC 0.96924980.970102580.00010173628439975
USDC 0.970102580.970955360
USDC 0.970955360.971808140
USDC 0.971808140.972660920
USDC 0.972660920.97351370.00010547181132586
USDC 0.97351370.974366480
USDC 0.974366480.975219260.00019986353048994
USDC 0.975219260.976072044.4845387234314E-5
USDC 0.976072040.976924828.5921384326913E-5
USDC 0.976924820.97777769.0209463359889E-5
USDC 0.97777760.978630380
USDC 0.978630380.979483168.9184580569596E-5
USDC 0.979483160.980335946.3119967570918E-5
USDC 0.980335940.981188720.00013755939888107
USDC 0.981188720.98204150.00029456487887297
USDC 0.98204150.982894280.00049908976488651
USDC 0.982894280.983747060.00014207232736859
USDC 0.983747060.984599840.00051342715600496
USDC 0.984599840.985452620.0012974789773501
USDC 0.985452620.98630540.0011850486280696
USDC 0.98630540.987158180.000312307025793
USDC 0.987158180.988010960.00058537871284014
USDC 0.988010960.988863740.00051157153637595
USDC 0.988863740.989716520.00058101959335373
USDC 0.989716520.99056930.0007096434315699
USDC 0.99056930.991422080.0015192783419579
USDC 0.991422080.992274860.002127109003821
USDC 0.992274860.993127640.0030270137299152
USDC 0.993127640.993980420.0055196955843622
USDC 0.993980420.99483320.008673356628197
USDC 0.99483320.995685980.018144228449123
USDC 0.995685980.996538760.038621863697626
USDC 0.996538760.997391540.07584130915963
USDC 0.997391540.998244320.16102643858178
USDC 0.998244320.99909710.28368685283529
USDC 0.99909710.999949880.43477999133301
USDC 0.999949881.000802661
USDC 1.000802661.001655440.43758535679814
USDC 1.001655441.002508220.32796727625543
USDC 1.002508221.0033610.186250345024
USDC 1.0033611.004213780.090734565489932
USDC 1.004213781.005066560.052055015359763
USDC 1.005066561.005919340
USDC 1.005919341.006772120.023989373522982
USDC 1.006772121.00762490.01693645360725
USDC 1.00762491.008477680.011384384449456
USDC 1.008477681.009330460.0029497377516919
USDC 1.009330461.010183240.06758143918142
USDC 1.010183241.011036020.0036586736966147
USDC 1.011036021.01188880
USDC 1.01188881.012741580.0023801535053624
USDC 1.012741581.013594360.0018814154988578
USDC 1.013594361.014447140.0029135762763605
USDC 1.014447141.015299920.00070313215912331
USDC 1.015299921.01615270.0033474119897476
USDC 1.01615271.017005480.0013269191163086
USDC 1.017005481.017858260
USDC 1.017858261.018711040.00063068886920353
USDC 1.018711041.019563820.00053670067796185
USDC 1.019563821.02041660.0025856697319399
USDC 1.02041661.021269380
USDC 1.021269381.022122160
USDC 1.022122161.022974940
USDC 1.022974941.023827720.00054442310527475
USDC 1.023827721.02468050
USDC 1.02468051.025533280.00050602371542506
USDC 1.025533281.026386060.00059993440123681
USDC 1.026386061.027238848.8500644353638E-5
USDC 1.027238841.028091620
USDC 1.028091621.02894440
USDC 1.02894441.029797180
USDC 1.029797181.030649960
USDC 1.030649961.031502740
USDC 1.031502741.032355520
USDC 1.032355521.03320830
USDC 1.03320831.034061080
USDC 1.034061081.034913860
USDC 1.034913861.035766640
USDC 1.035766641.036619420
USDC 1.036619421.03747220
USDC 1.03747221.038324980
USDC 1.038324981.039177760.00043178823712355
USDC 1.039177761.040030540.00058679825950896
USDC 1.040030541.040883320
USDC 1.040883321.04173610.00053527664672094
USDC 1.04173611.042588880
USDC 1.042588881.043441660
USDC 1.043441661.044294440
USDC 1.044294441.045147220


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for USD Coin

USD Coin historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for USD Coin:





See current trendlines data for USD Coin:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of USD Coin

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

USD Coin has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets USD Coin:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return


Download historical bull and bear markets data for USD Coin by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on USD Coin past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin historical data $20063.00 -1.4 -85.3 -29.4 382806.2 BTC price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum historical data $1104.17 -5.1 -159.5 43.9 133986.0 ETH price prediction 2025,2030
Tether historical data $1.000 0.1 -110.3 103.1 66823.2 USDT price prediction 2025,2030
USD Coin historical data $1.000 0.1 -55.7 21.5 55645.1 USDC price prediction 2025,2030
Binance Coin historical data $218.96 -6.2 12.9 -35.3 35751.9 BNB price prediction 2025,2030
BinanceUSD historical data $1.00 -0.1 18.3 137.6 17548.8 BUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Ripple historical data $0.329 -3.8 -124.1 34.6 15895.2 XRP price prediction 2025,2030
Cardano historical data $0.465 -2.2 -173.8 17.5 15719.1 ADA price prediction 2025,2030
Solana historical data $33.92 -6.4 -39.7 9.9 11631.2 SOL price prediction 2025,2030
Dogecoin historical data $0.0690 1.6 -39.4 -23.4 9145.2 DOGE price prediction 2025,2030
Polkadot historical data $7.04 -6.1 -113.8 -32.4 7935.9 DOT price prediction 2025,2030
Dai historical data $1.00 0.1 -26.6 -168.0 6267.3 DAI price prediction 2025,2030
SHIBA INU historical data $0.0000103 0.4 -72.6 -84.3 6069.8 SHIB price prediction 2025,2030
Tron historical data $0.0646 -3.0 -64.0 -150.1 5979.0 TRX price prediction 2025,2030
UnusSEDLEO historical data $5.90 2.8 -29.0 65.9 5517.2 LEO price prediction 2025,2030
Wrapped Bitcoin historical data $20086.00 -1.3 -64.3 -3.6 5288.4 WBTC price prediction 2025,2030
Matic Network historical data $0.494 -4.0 -35.5 -37.2 3955.5 MATIC price prediction 2025,2030
Litecoin historical data $52.91 -1.2 -158.0 -30.3 3735.7 LTC price prediction 2025,2030
FTX token historical data $24.90 -4.2 -1.0 -64.2 3370.3 FTT price prediction 2025,2030
OKB historical data $12.01 1.0 19.9 3.7 3076.5 OKB price prediction 2025,2030
Crypto.com historical data $0.117 -4.0 -10.7 -46.3 2954.0 CRO price prediction 2025,2030
Stellar Lumens historical data $0.111 -4.6 -51.8 58.0 2765.2 XLM price prediction 2025,2030
NEAR Protocol historical data $3.46 -0.9 -144.0 24.2 2497.1 NEAR price prediction 2025,2030
Uniswap historical data $5.12 0.8 -48.8 17.6 2329.2 UNI price prediction 2025,2030
Monero historical data $119.68 1.7 -78.9 -26.5 2169.2 XMR price prediction 2025,2030
Cosmos historical data $7.31 -3.3 67.7 -138.9 2137.1 ATOM price prediction 2025,2030
Algorand historical data $0.300 -5.4 26.1 -126.9 2064.8 ALGO price prediction 2025,2030
Ethereum Classic historical data $15.19 -3.9 -34.9 165.6 2057.4 ETC price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Cash historical data $105.65 -0.2 -153.6 1.5 2018.3 BCH price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Fuel historical data $0.0500 -5.0 -81.3 65.2 1886.2 TFUEL price prediction 2025,2030
VETVechain historical data $0.0228 -5.6 -52.5 63.4 1652.0 VET price prediction 2025,2030
Hedera historical data $0.0649 -3.6 89.5 -115.1 1378.8 HBAR price prediction 2025,2030
Tezos historical data $1.49 -4.5 -135.8 2.3 1330.4 XTZ price prediction 2025,2030
Decentraland historical data $0.877 -4.2 -32.8 -12.1 1317.6 MANA price prediction 2025,2030
Filecoin historical data $5.45 -2.2 23.9 15.2 1226.7 FIL price prediction 2025,2030
Theta Token historical data $1.23 -3.9 -102.4 14.5 1224.6 THETA price prediction 2025,2030
TrueUSD historical data $1.00 0.1 29.7 35.4 1205.5 TUSD price prediction 2025,2030
Elrond historical data $50.51 -6.0 -24.6 -107.0 1140.7 EGLD price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin SV historical data $56.93 -2.0 -52.7 7.1 1086.5 BSV price prediction 2025,2030
KuCoin Shares historical data $9.96 -4.0 -9.3 -94.7 974.5 KCS price prediction 2025,2030
Paxos Standard Token historical data $0.997 1.7 52.1 -195.2 942.4 PAX price prediction 2025,2030
EOS historical data $0.936 -2.4 -16.8 2.2 935.2 EOS price prediction 2025,2030
Aave historical data $59.95 -5.6 -36.6 -159.7 831.4 AAVE price prediction 2025,2030
Maker historical data $916.74 -5.3 -12.1 -113.6 826.3 MKR price prediction 2025,2030
BitTorrent historical data $0.000000859598 -7.7 -12.1 -87.1 801.0 BTT price prediction 2025,2030
Huobi Token historical data $5.01 -4.0 28.6 -115.7 772.5 HT price prediction 2025,2030
Nano historical data $5.74 1.2 -10.6 -260.2 759.7 NANO price prediction 2025,2030
IOTA historical data $0.270 -4.4 -58.2 -134.9 750.1 MIOTA price prediction 2025,2030
Zcash historical data $57.72 -3.7 -65.6 77.0 727.1 ZEC price prediction 2025,2030
The Graph historical data $0.0978 -4.8 157.2 53.6 723.7 GRT price prediction 2025,2030
Quant historical data $52.95 -8.8 -55.3 -185.3 709.7 QNT price prediction 2025,2030
Fantom historical data $0.260 -5.2 -73.1 22.5 657.8 FTM price prediction 2025,2030
NEO historical data $8.58 -6.8 -76.0 -131.7 604.8 NEO price prediction 2025,2030
Gatechain Token historical data $4.07 -3.8 -9.5 -5.2 604.6 GT price prediction 2025,2030
Basic Attention Token historical data $0.384 0.8 -98.4 19.9 574.0 BAT price prediction 2025,2030
Zilliqa historical data $0.0393 -6.9 -28.6 173.0 570.8 ZIL price prediction 2025,2030
Synthetix historical data $2.48 5.5 -30.8 26.4 559.6 SNX price prediction 2025,2030
Chiliz historical data $0.102 -4.6 -61.4 -63.9 543.0 CHZ price prediction 2025,2030
Waves historical data $5.31 -5.2 -45.3 133.4 530.8 WAVES price prediction 2025,2030
Enjin Coin historical data $0.527 -3.4 -42.9 111.6 491.4 ENJ price prediction 2025,2030
Dash historical data $45.04 -4.7 -72.7 -60.8 486.0 DASH price prediction 2025,2030
Loopring historical data $0.391 -2.1 -67.3 0.8 486.0 LRC price prediction 2025,2030
PancakeSwap historical data $3.05 -7.9 -69.2 -136.4 458.6 CAKE price prediction 2025,2030
Arweave historical data $8.95 -5.2 -35.8 87.1 448.5 AR price prediction 2025,2030
Kusama historical data $48.96 -4.3 -88.2 84.3 439.6 KSM price prediction 2025,2030
Kava.io historical data $1.85 -8.0 -40.7 -127.4 402.6 KAVA price prediction 2025,2030
Ethos historical data $4.11 3.7 131.4 33.7 401.6 ETHOS price prediction 2025,2030
1inch historical data $0.714 -6.4 -55.9 1.9 390.2 1INCH price prediction 2025,2030
Celo historical data $0.876 -3.6 -4.1 -137.2 389.6 CELO price prediction 2025,2030
Iconomi historical data $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.4 375.3 ICN price prediction 2025,2030
Fei Protocol historical data $0.998 0.8 -19.1 283.9 359.5 FEI price prediction 2025,2030
NEM historical data $0.0393 -4.4 50.9 -61.7 353.2 XEM price prediction 2025,2030
BTMX historical data $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 BTMX price prediction 2025,2030
Band Protocol historical data $8.29 0.4 -50.0 -39.6 345.4 BAND price prediction 2025,2030
Badger DAO historical data $34.64 2.8 -22.1 -120.4 344.4 BADGER price prediction 2025,2030
NKN historical data $0.524 -1.0 -39.2 252.3 342.4 NKN price prediction 2025,2030
Nexo historical data $0.606 -5.4 65.3 84.9 339.3 NEXO price prediction 2025,2030
Compound historical data $47.73 -3.3 -6.4 -108.9 327.0 COMP price prediction 2025,2030
Serum historical data $0.879 -7.7 -62.4 -104.3 326.3 SRM price prediction 2025,2030
Decred historical data $22.99 -4.0 -7.3 -82.3 325.4 DCR price prediction 2025,2030
IOStoken historical data $0.0136 -3.9 46.2 -44.3 317.2 IOST price prediction 2025,2030
Terra historical data $2.48 4.6 35.8 67.7 316.8 LUNA price prediction 2025,2030
iExec RLC historical data $4.44 -6.7 -52.0 -23.2 316.4 RLC price prediction 2025,2030
StormX historical data $0.0337 0.1 -45.9 116.8 315.6 STMX price prediction 2025,2030
Orchid historical data $0.530 -3.1 -10.6 -12.6 314.8 OXT price prediction 2025,2030
Electroneum historical data $0.0175 -11.3 -28.9 27.7 313.6 ETN price prediction 2025,2030
0x historical data $0.367 13.9 160.4 2.9 311.3 ZRX price prediction 2025,2030
Celsius historical data $0.718 2.3 -14.2 120.9 303.8 CEL price prediction 2025,2030
Gnosis historical data $114.94 -4.2 -27.4 -98.3 296.4 GNO price prediction 2025,2030
Verge historical data $0.0180 0.3 -55.6 54.3 296.3 XVG price prediction 2025,2030
Qtum historical data $2.84 -4.1 43.8 -8.4 296.3 QTUM price prediction 2025,2030
Venus historical data $25.93 -2.8 -10.0 299.5 295.8 XVS price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Diamond historical data $1.56 -4.9 78.8 29.8 293.9 BCD price prediction 2025,2030
Ampleforth historical data $1.01 17.1 23.5 89.5 289.4 AMPL price prediction 2025,2030
Augur historical data $25.82 -1.7 -17.8 174.5 284.1 REP price prediction 2025,2030
Bitcoin Gold historical data $16.06 -4.9 -38.1 418.9 281.2 BTG price prediction 2025,2030
Alpha Finance Lab historical data $0.627 -0.1 -19.3 40.0 280.5 ALPHA price prediction 2025,2030
Audius historical data $0.383 2.1 5.8 -111.8 275.5 AUDIO price prediction 2025,2030
SafePal historical data $2.43 -2.0 52.9 76.5 273.4 SFP price prediction 2025,2030







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219