DOGE

DOGE


Price Prediction: is DOGE a Good Investment Today in 2022, and in 2025, 2030?

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

Current price and other data:

Symbol Price change (1d) Price (USD) Price change (1 week) Sentiment Sentiment change (1d) Sentiment change (1 week) Tweets volume change Trading volume change Volatility MarketCap
DOGE 0.10022 -0.328.57 0.720.41 0.6384.5 -21.26.15 13728368727



In this guide we will look at the Dogecoin from several different perspectives:

  • social media analytics
  • pricing data
  • technical analysis
  • developer activity
  • news


Is Dogecoin a good investment - what does social media tell us about this?

Social listening is a strategy that allows for the monitoring of social media channels to find out what people are saying about individual coins.

Our web platform collects this data non-stop, processing millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Dogecoin or DOGE is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Dogecoin or DOGE is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Dogecoin or DOGE. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Dogecoin

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media.

See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:






Social media mentions of Dogecoin

Let us now turn our attention to Dogecoin. You can see the number of daily mentions of Dogecoin and DOGE in social media posts in the following chart.



Comparison of hourly number of mentions on social media of Dogecoin and Bitcoin





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Social media sentiment of Dogecoin

Daily social media sentiment of Dogecoin and DOGE is available in the following chart (for longer history dating back to 2017, subscribe to one of our plans):



Comparison of hourly sentiment of DOGE and Bitcoin



The interesting development and insights can often be obtained from same data but based on smaller, hourly interval.

You can get the mentions and sentiment of coins on hourly level as well, by subscribing to one of our plans.

Interested in just the crypto sentiment of Bitcoin? Check out crypto sentiment analysis of bitcoin.



Analysis of most frequent words in positive/negative posts about Dogecoin and DOGE

As part of NLP analysis of social posts we determine the words that are most often found in positive and in negative social posts about Dogecoin and DOGE, using NLP analysis.

Words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Dogecoin and DOGE are:

alerts, analysis, live, best, update, discord, far, call, lessons, market, join, community, long, eth, trading, price, btc, crypto, system, get, buy, contributor, ranking, crowdsourced, paid, like, next, ct, band, past, hours, good, trade, week, great, make, free, this, today, bullish, look, daily, ✅, last, cream, just, buying, fre, traders, ready,

Words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Dogecoin and DOGE are:

missed, you, dogecoin, sol, short, doge, shib, 🚨, group, twitter, except, top, wallet, stage, mentions, updated, every, point, minutes, the, beta, s, easy, xrp, usd, bitcoin, elon, 🚀, one, 💥, it, sold, what, something, sell, t, fee, 🐕, pump, time, here, bnb, 🐋, tired, think, transferred, going, happy, aping, multiple,

See the 2D chart displaying full word analysis of social posts for this coin:







Interesting Reddit posts about Dogecoin

We collect interesting Reddit posts about Dogecoin, here is our selection of posts:

Reddit post
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zagkk9/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Glow Login
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_bestdigitalcurrency/comments/zafyp4/glow_login/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zafje0/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
How to Exchange Bitcoin to Loopring: BTC to LRC Swap Guide | SwapSpace Crypto Exchange Aggregator
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zaf2cb/how_to_exchange_bitcoin_to_loopring_btc_to_lrc/
02 Aral?k 2022 | Kripto Para Piyasas? Fiyat Tablosu ? #Gelecek?imdi #Wofdex #CryptoExchange #Bitcoin $BTC #Ethereum $ETH #Sandbox $SAND #Solana $SOL #AVAX #MATIC #SHIBA #Kriptopara
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_Wofdexofficial/comments/zaeg8g/02_aral?k_2022_kripto_para_piyasas?_fiyat_tablosu/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zaefya/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
The world of Ecommerce is about to change beyond belief as the Decentralized technology brings incredible new opportunities to our society. ??Retweet this post & enjoy trading, Keep connecting with BTRL exchange? #Btrl #Btc #Bitcoin #LTC #Ethereum #Btrlexchange #CoinMarketCap
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_BitcoinRegular/comments/zadxex/the_world_of_ecommerce_is_about_to_change_beyond/
Bitcoin Price and Ethereum Prediction; Fantom Rockets Over 35%
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zadlsc/bitcoin_price_and_ethereum_prediction_fantom/
Semi-Fungible Token Development Services
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_blockcoderspro/comments/zaddgd/semifungible_token_development_services/
What are some common mistakes made by new altcoin traders?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_DenCooper89/comments/zadcau/what_are_some_common_mistakes_made_by_new_altcoin/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zadbk9/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Crypto Prices Today: Bitcoin (BTC) Down 1.31%, Dogecoin (DOGE) Falls 5.27%, Ethereum (ETH) Down 1.22% - Outlook India
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CoinMarketDo/comments/zacohy/crypto_prices_today_bitcoin_btc_down_131_dogecoin/
Cryptocurrency Payment Gateway Development Company In Malaysia
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_cryptosoftmalaysia/comments/zacno1/cryptocurrency_payment_gateway_development/
We have been listed on LunarCrush and Nomics today!
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/etherealdoge/comments/zackvd/we_have_been_listed_on_lunarcrush_and_nomics_today/
ANOTHER CRYPTO FIRM BANKRUPTCY WARNING!!! BITCOIN MINERS SELLING! FTX HEARING! ETH CRO CRYPTO.COM
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zac703/another_crypto_firm_bankruptcy_warning_bitcoin/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zac2od/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Bitcoin hovers below $17,000, Ethereum and other crypto tokens fall
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoGemDiscovery/comments/zabcnj/bitcoin_hovers_below_17000_ethereum_and_other/
?29.11.2022 Bitcoin ve Altcoin Canl? Analizler ! #Adausd #Xrpusd #Bitcoin #Ethereum #Altcoin
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CoinMarketDo/comments/zab2nu/29112022_bitcoin_ve_altcoin_canl?_analizler/
Markets: Bitcoin dips back below US$17,000, Ether falls, Dogecoin leads losers list - Yahoo Finance
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CoinMarketDo/comments/zaavbj/markets_bitcoin_dips_back_below_us17000_ether/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zaaot7/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/



Dogecoin technical analysis view

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Dogecoin:



Important technical analysis method is chart patterns analysis. We use AI to detect various chart patterns, here is the chart showing trendlines for Dogecoin:





Bull and bear markets of Dogecoin

A bull market is a period of general rising prices in the crypto, stock or any other financial market. A bull market is typically preceded by a bear market and followed by a bear market.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Dogecoin has experienced a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



2017-09-21
2018-01-07
2017-01-24
2017-06-05
2020-11-04
2021-01-30



What is Dogecoin biggest bull run ?

Dogecoin biggest bull run started on Sep 21st, 2017 and ended on Jan 7th, 2018.

During this time, the price of Dogecoin increased from 0.0007 USD to 0.0176 USD, resulting in a return of 2278.9 %.



What is Dogecoin 2nd biggest bull run ?

Dogecoin 2nd biggest bull run started on Jan 24th, 2017 and ended on Jun 5th, 2017.

During this time, the price of Dogecoin increased from 0.0002 USD to 0.0038 USD, resulting in a return of 1802.1 %.



Historical bull and bear markets of Dogecoin:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
DOGE 2013-12-152013-12-170.0005587760.0002181760
DOGE 2013-12-152013-12-150.0005587760.0005587760
DOGE 2013-12-172013-12-200.0002181760.0009888983.5325700352009
DOGE 2013-12-202013-12-230.0009888980.000329784-0.66651363436876
DOGE 2013-12-232013-12-240.0003297840.0007116941.1580610338888
DOGE 2013-12-242014-01-080.0007116940.000208132-0.70755408925746
DOGE 2014-01-082014-01-210.0002081320.001828367.7846174543078
DOGE 2014-01-212014-02-070.001828360.00112279-0.3859032138091
DOGE 2014-02-072014-02-120.001122790.001885630.67941467237863
DOGE 2014-02-122014-04-100.001885630.00032475663-0.8277728769695
DOGE 2014-04-102014-04-160.000324756630.0007037861251.1671185742998
DOGE 2014-04-162014-08-180.0007037861250.000106113132053-0.84922531393611
DOGE 2014-08-182014-09-260.0001061131320530.00044795417513153.2214772711427
DOGE 2014-09-262015-01-140.00044795417513150.0001141626196339-0.74514665568105
DOGE 2015-01-142015-01-250.00011416261963390.00016771390627130.46907899283609
DOGE 2015-01-252015-05-060.00016771390627138.6903757270087E-5-0.48183332436662
DOGE 2015-05-062015-07-128.6903757270087E-50.00020502899777571.3592650561528
DOGE 2015-07-122015-10-250.00020502899777570.0001126589979213-0.45052163770245
DOGE 2015-10-252016-01-270.00011265899792130.00044937485019412.9888056745189
DOGE 2016-01-272016-04-100.00044937485019410.0002026348904122-0.5490738070351
DOGE 2016-04-102016-06-160.00020263489041220.00033120170249750.63447519735505
DOGE 2016-06-162017-01-240.00033120170249750.0002011256422646-0.39273970892067
DOGE 2017-01-242017-06-050.00020112564226460.003825539147430618.020643535834
DOGE 2017-06-052017-07-160.00382553914743060.0013055971694441-0.65871551195052
DOGE 2017-07-162017-09-010.00130559716944410.00248211798943270.90113616015998
DOGE 2017-09-012017-09-210.00248211798943270.0007392426391436-0.70217264356858
DOGE 2017-09-212018-01-070.00073924263914360.01758609267957322.78933755762
DOGE 2018-01-072018-02-060.0175860926795730.0034611552204828-0.8031879347194
DOGE 2018-02-062018-02-160.00346115522048280.00733972400879331.1205994938792
DOGE 2018-02-162018-04-070.00733972400879330.0026895275821469-0.63356557018701
DOGE 2018-04-072018-04-250.00268952758214690.00583921891047521.1710946373021
DOGE 2018-04-252018-06-290.00583921891047520.0022803054227419-0.60948451193512
DOGE 2018-06-292018-07-200.00228030542274190.00381617893824960.67353850944271
DOGE 2018-07-202018-08-150.00381617893824960.0022581668765-0.40826493908177
DOGE 2018-08-152018-09-110.00225816687650.00688326386868382.0481643940116
DOGE 2018-09-112019-02-070.00688326386868380.0018433339478254-0.73220059800237
DOGE 2019-02-072019-07-060.00184333394782540.00392218282944471.1277657442764
DOGE 2019-07-062020-01-030.00392218282944470.002008392768899-0.48794004353353
DOGE 2020-01-032020-02-100.0020083927688990.00322052210964820.60353201799949
DOGE 2020-02-102020-03-130.00322052210964820.0014834682898671-0.53937025135681
DOGE 2020-03-132020-07-090.00148346828986710.00474405955418562.1979514402769
DOGE 2020-07-092020-11-040.00474405955418560.0025196261002862-0.46888818078534
DOGE 2020-11-042021-01-300.00251962610028620.04735048138966717.792661889114
DOGE 2021-01-302021-01-310.0473504813896670.028517121171005-0.39774379617547
DOGE 2021-01-312021-02-090.0285171211710050.0792270558952141.7782276976741
DOGE 2021-02-092021-02-240.0792270558952140.047499553885643-0.4004629687557
DOGE 2021-02-242021-04-200.0474995538856430.40941034327.6192460709352
DOGE 2021-04-202021-04-240.40941034320.2492599302847-0.39117334374982
DOGE 2021-04-242021-05-080.24925993028470.681841636779641.7354642842147
DOGE 2021-05-082021-05-130.681841636779640.41519173457742-0.3910730700777
DOGE 2021-05-132021-05-150.415191734577420.564850776432010.36045766182437
DOGE 2021-05-152021-05-310.564850776432010.3014287165124-0.46635690506361
DOGE 2021-05-312021-06-030.30142871651240.427387884209430.41787381492517
DOGE 2021-06-032021-06-220.427387884209430.17715883486568-0.58548465829026
DOGE 2021-06-222021-08-160.177158834865680.338200977189010.90902687661857
DOGE 2021-08-162021-09-290.338200977189010.19665152247106-0.41853650422436
DOGE 2021-09-292021-10-290.196651522471060.299578968100370.52340019714041


Other sources of historical data: Dogecoin free historical data for download

Dogecoin cryptocurrency API data

Download historical bull and bear markets data for Dogecoin by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

Sentiment of cryptocurrency news about Dogecoin and DOGE

We also compute sentiment for all the news that mention Dogecoin and DOGE. Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Dogecoin:

News Published
Cardano s Hoskinson on Why Both DOGE and BNB Could Be Part of Elon s Plans for Twitter
(source: https://www.cryptoglobe.com/latest/2022/12/cardanos-hoskinson-on-why-both-doge-and-bnb-could-be-part-of-elons-plans-for-twitter/)
7 h 42 min ago
Mining is a lucrative activity that can be done in your spare time
(source: https://zycrypto.com/mining-is-a-lucrative-activity-that-can-be-done-in-your-spare-time/)
23 h 8 min ago
Whales Pile up Shiba INU While Price Continues to Struggle below 0 00001
(source: https://coinpedia.org/price-analysis/whales-pile-up-shiba-inu-while-price-continues-to-struggle-below-0-00001/)
25 h 42 min ago
DOGE Price Prediction Back to 0 14 for Musk s Favorite Coin
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/doge-price-prediction-back-to-0-14-for-musks-favorite-coin)
31 h 39 min ago
SOL Price Prediction SOL Is Just Below 14 Will We See 15 by Christmas
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/sol-price-prediction-sol-is-just-below-14-will-we-see-15-by-christmas)
39 h 5 min ago
Here s Why The Dogecoin Price Has Pumped 29 in a Week
(source: https://insidebitcoins.com/news/heres-why-the-dogecoin-price-has-pumped-29-in-a-week)
39 h 24 min ago
ALL vs BTC - which cryptos did best worst against BTC during the last year s bear market
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/z9z13q/all_vs_btc_which_cryptos_did_bestworst_against/)
39 h 55 min ago
Bitcoin Hits 17 000 But Is It Too Early To Call The All Clear On The Bear Market
(source: https://newsbtc.com/breaking-news-ticker/bitcoin-hits-17000-but-is-it-too-early-to-call-the-all-clear-on-the-bear-market/)
40 h 11 min ago
Dogecoin Rallies on Twitter Speculation XRP BTC FTM Dec 1
(source: https://www.bitrates.com/news/p/dogecoin-rallies-on-twitter-speculation-xrp-btc-ftm-dec-1)
43 h 17 min ago
Cryptocurrency Lusail Based on the Binance Blockchain
(source: https://www.bitrates.com/news/p/cryptocurrency-lusail-based-on-the-binance-blockchain)
43 h 37 min ago
Tora Inu roadmap Shows Good News For The Meme Coin
(source: https://coinpedia.org/press-release/tora-inu-roadmap-shows-good-news-for-the-meme-coin/)
43 h 51 min ago
Flasko FLSK Is The Next Best Investment For Dogecoin DOGE and Tron TRX Holders
(source: https://coinpedia.org/press-release/flasko-flsk-is-the-next-best-investment-for-dogecoin-doge-and-tron-trx-holders/)
43 h 53 min ago
Tora Inu is the Next Meme Coin to Watch Since Dogecoin s Price Retraced After the SEC Raised Rates
(source: https://coinpedia.org/press-release/tora-inu-is-the-next-meme-coin-to-watch-since-dogecoins-price-retraced-after-the-sec-raised-rates/)
45 h 44 min ago
Diversify Your Portfolio With Bitcoin BTC Dogecoin DOGE And The Hideaways HDWY
(source: https://cryptodaily.co.uk/2022/12/diversify-your-portfolio-with-bitcoin-btc-dogecoin-doge-and-the-hideaways-hdwy)
45 h 49 min ago
How to Sell Large Amounts of Bitcoin Tools and Tips to Cash Out Bitcoin
(source: https://changelly.com/blog/how-to-sell-large-amounts-of-bitcoin/)
47 h 4 min ago
What Is the Best Dogecoin Wallet 8 Crypto Storage Options to Try
(source: https://coindoo.com/best-dogecoin-wallets/)
47 h 12 min ago
;

16

Dogecoin price prediction - 2022, 2025, 2030

There are many possible approaches to price prediction of Dogecoin. Many of our clients decide to generate price predictions by using our API to download vast amounts of data we have accumulated since 2017 and then develop trading models using our data.

For backtesting, there are many excellent open source libraries available:








Dogecoin quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
http://dogecoin.com/ 132222576618.25 132222576618.25 PoW Scrypt





Is DOGE a good investment - quickly compare Dogecoin to other cryptocurrencies


The best ways to compare coins for potential are available if you subscribe to one of our plans.

Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Price prediction
Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $17013.88 -0.2 -148.9 136.7 326208.5    Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1275.59 -1.4 -218.8 80.7 153375.6    Ethereum Sentiment Index Chart
Tether price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.1 -118.0 -80.9 65501.8    Tether Sentiment Index Chart
Binance Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $292.19 0.1 -55.7 -82.5 47618.1    Binance Coin Sentiment Index Chart
USD Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.1 -52.9 211.3 43271.8    USD Coin Sentiment Index Chart
BinanceUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.2 -36.0 -24.0 22166.9    BinanceUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Ripple price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.397 0.9 -109.7 -23.4 19899.5    Ripple Sentiment Index Chart
Dogecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.100 -0.3 -74.9 -44.3 13728.4    Dogecoin Sentiment Index Chart
Cardano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.324 1.8 -120.4 81.0 11353.6    Cardano Sentiment Index Chart
Matic Network price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.927 0.1 -90.4 -41.4 8204.2    Matic Network Sentiment Index Chart
Polkadot price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.62 -0.2 -82.1 -60.6 6591.8    Polkadot Sentiment Index Chart
OKB price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $22.05 -0.5 -40.9 21.9 5528.8    OKB Sentiment Index Chart
Litecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $77.13 0.1 -130.7 60.5 5523.1    Litecoin Sentiment Index Chart
SHIBA INU price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.00000933 0.5 1.5 98.8 5488.6    SHIBA INU Sentiment Index Chart
Dai price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.1 -9.9 1.7 5229.5    Dai Sentiment Index Chart
Tron price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0543 -0.5 -65.4 301.7 4989.4    Tron Sentiment Index Chart
Solana price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $13.57 -0.7 -88.7 21.5 4927.2    Solana Sentiment Index Chart
Uniswap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.23 3.8 -11.2 84.8 4689.3    Uniswap Sentiment Index Chart
Wrapped Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $16987.72 -0.2 16.8 83.8 3559.2    Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
UnusSEDLEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.80 0.5 -25.4 59.4 3528.7    UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index Chart
Cosmos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $10.27 -0.9 -46.5 12.1 2999.1    Cosmos Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum Classic price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $19.65 -0.7 -63.0 137.9 2711.5    Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index Chart
Monero price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $146.02 1.4 -117.9 -82.4 2643.8    Monero Sentiment Index Chart
Stellar Lumens price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0879 -0.1 -26.8 471.7 2254.5    Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Cash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $111.73 1.2 -0.9 36.4 2144.9    Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index Chart
Quant price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $131.31 6.3 -69.8 -1.6 1903.7    Quant Sentiment Index Chart
Algorand price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.243 -0.8 -50.7 77.3 1728.2    Algorand Sentiment Index Chart
Crypto.com price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0647 -0.6 -18.0 14.3 1630.6    Crypto.com Sentiment Index Chart
Filecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.55 -0.2 -38.5 93.8 1505.6    Filecoin Sentiment Index Chart
NEAR Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.72 -2.3 -45.7 -107.6 1431.8    NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
VETVechain price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0195 1.0 -80.5 -36.1 1411.2    VETVechain Sentiment Index Chart
Hedera price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0485 -0.9 6.5 -49.2 1205.6    Hedera Sentiment Index Chart
Elrond price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $43.86 0.8 -30.7 17.6 1045.1    Elrond Sentiment Index Chart
EOS price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.941 0.3 -115.9 102.9 1020.0    EOS Sentiment Index Chart
Paxos Standard Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.997 1.7 -3.1 -31.2 942.4    Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index Chart
Tezos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.02 -1.8 -84.4 -69.7 932.1    Tezos Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.913 -0.9 -24.3 246.2 912.5    Theta Token Sentiment Index Chart
Chiliz price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.171 3.5 -40.4 42.1 912.0    Chiliz Sentiment Index Chart
Aave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $64.33 -1.0 -24.3 136.7 911.2    Aave Sentiment Index Chart
Huobi Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.81 0.4 -31.2 39.3 890.1    Huobi Token Sentiment Index Chart
TrueUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.2 -8.9 19.8 814.5    TrueUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin SV price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $42.20 0.1 -38.5 95.9 807.9    Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index Chart
Nano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.74 1.2 11.0 -97.6 759.7    Nano Sentiment Index Chart
Decentraland price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.419 0.3 -25.0 92.3 759.5    Decentraland Sentiment Index Chart
BitTorrent price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.000000706015 0.3 -6.5 114.7 667.8    BitTorrent Sentiment Index Chart
PancakeSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.03 1.3 -43.9 4.8 650.9    PancakeSwap Sentiment Index Chart
Fantom price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.255 3.3 -79.7 67.2 640.0    Fantom Sentiment Index Chart
KuCoin Shares price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.56 -1.4 -22.2 80.0 637.3    KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index Chart
Zcash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $46.47 2.3 -47.2 15.8 604.5    Zcash Sentiment Index Chart
IOTA price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.216 1.4 -3.4 31.5 599.8    IOTA Sentiment Index Chart
Maker price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $645.47 0.0 -45.7 155.1 580.6    Maker Sentiment Index Chart
Gatechain Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.64 1.1 1.6 66.9 527.3    Gatechain Token Sentiment Index Chart
Dash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $45.32 0.1 -3.9 57.5 499.1    Dash Sentiment Index Chart
NEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $7.00 1.3 103.3 130.6 492.4    NEO Sentiment Index Chart
The Graph price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0654 0.9 -36.1 -5.3 483.4    The Graph Sentiment Index Chart
Arweave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $9.38 -1.0 11.2 -2.5 469.3    Arweave Sentiment Index Chart
Synthetix price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.76 2.3 -35.6 192.6 421.0    Synthetix Sentiment Index Chart
Ethos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.11 3.7 132.5 -93.1 401.6    Ethos Sentiment Index Chart
Iconomi price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3    Iconomi Sentiment Index Chart
Nexo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.655 1.8 -21.7 12.6 366.3    Nexo Sentiment Index Chart
Basic Attention Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.235 -0.2 -40.8 93.3 350.3    Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index Chart
Zilliqa price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0231 0.1 -26.2 167.9 349.5    Zilliqa Sentiment Index Chart
BTMX price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0    BTMX Sentiment Index Chart
Badger DAO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $34.64 2.8 1.9 -373.9 344.4    Badger DAO Sentiment Index Chart
NKN price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.524 -1.0 250.3 138.6 342.4    NKN Sentiment Index Chart
Kava.io price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.991 -0.6 20.5 89.7 335.2    Kava.io Sentiment Index Chart
1inch price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.502 -0.9 -44.9 16.0 332.5    1inch Sentiment Index Chart
Loopring price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.261 1.1 -26.9 46.1 325.3    Loopring Sentiment Index Chart
Orchid price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.530 -3.1 277.8 215.9 314.8    Orchid Sentiment Index Chart
Electroneum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0175 -11.3 90.6 141.1 313.6    Electroneum Sentiment Index Chart
Decred price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $21.45 0.4 10.6 23.4 311.1    Decred Sentiment Index Chart
Enjin Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.311 -0.1 62.8 14.6 310.7    Enjin Coin Sentiment Index Chart
NEM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0336 1.3 25.6 83.9 300.5    NEM Sentiment Index Chart
Verge price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0180 0.3 -46.1 -30.7 296.3    Verge Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Diamond price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.56 -4.9 204.0 -70.9 293.9    Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index Chart
Ampleforth price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.01 17.1 169.2 517.3 289.4    Ampleforth Sentiment Index Chart
Celo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.603 3.2 -10.8 131.3 288.7    Celo Sentiment Index Chart
Augur price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $25.82 -1.7 -26.1 235.8 284.1    Augur Sentiment Index Chart
Terra price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.67 0.0 -90.5 0.5 281.0    Terra Sentiment Index Chart
Alpha Finance Lab price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.627 -0.1 -23.4 -50.1 280.5    Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Fuel price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0470 -0.3 -54.6 -21.0 278.8    Theta Fuel Sentiment Index Chart
NXM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $41.06 -1.3 477.0 -26.5 278.0    NXM Sentiment Index Chart
SUN price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0252 -2.0 3.6 -107.6 273.3    SUN Sentiment Index Chart
Kusama price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $30.31 -0.3 -131.9 69.2 271.6    Kusama Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Gold price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $15.39 -0.4 41.2 93.0 269.2    Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index Chart
MaidSafeCoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.592 1.6 186.1 -3.6 269.1    MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index Chart
SushiSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.39 2.2 -32.3 -25.2 268.9    SushiSwap Sentiment Index Chart
Ravencoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0224 0.2 -41.8 -51.7 265.7    Ravencoin Sentiment Index Chart
Mirror Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.36 -14.5 -44.7 -107.7 265.6    Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
Compound price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $37.87 -0.7 -8.5 -37.1 259.1    Compound Sentiment Index Chart
FTX token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.88 -22.0 -19.7 59.0 253.9    FTX token Sentiment Index Chart
Unibright price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.42 -18.4 -9.5 4.2 244.1    Unibright Sentiment Index Chart
Waves price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.40 -0.8 -49.4 62.8 239.5    Waves Sentiment Index Chart
Gnosis price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $92.04 -0.9 24.1 -104.4 236.3    Gnosis Sentiment Index Chart
Balancer price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.18 -1.6 1.2 -204.4 233.6    Balancer Sentiment Index Chart
Qtum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.24 -0.4 27.7 56.2 233.6    Qtum Sentiment Index Chart
SwissBorg price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.242 -1.1 -4.1 45.3 230.2    SwissBorg Sentiment Index Chart
Golem price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.225 -2.1 1.1 -13.8 224.9    Golem Sentiment Index Chart
Celsius price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.528 -1.5 38.5 313.6 222.9    Celsius Sentiment Index Chart

Will coin go up and is it a buy right now?






About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219