MONA

MONA


Price Prediction: is MONA a Good Investment Today in 2022, and in 2025, 2030?

By BittsAnalytics

July, 2022

Current price and other data:

Symbol Price change (1d) Price (USD) Price change (1 week) Sentiment Sentiment change (1d) Sentiment change (1 week) Tweets volume change Trading volume change Volatility MarketCap
MONA 1.5350034903354 0.043.84 1.320.31 1.78-33.3 149.10 100895280.34585



In this guide we will look at the MonaCoin from several different perspectives:

  • social media analytics
  • pricing data
  • technical analysis
  • developer activity
  • news


Is MonaCoin a good investment - what does social media tell us about this?

Social listening is a strategy that allows for the monitoring of social media channels to find out what people are saying about individual coins.

Our web platform collects this data non-stop, processing millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times MonaCoin or MONA is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which MonaCoin or MONA is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention MonaCoin or MONA. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of MonaCoin

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media.

See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:






Social media mentions of MonaCoin

Let us now turn our attention to MonaCoin. You can see the number of daily mentions of MonaCoin and MONA in social media posts in the following chart.



Comparison of hourly number of mentions on social media of MonaCoin and Bitcoin





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Social media sentiment of MonaCoin

Daily social media sentiment of MonaCoin and MONA is available in the following chart (for longer history dating back to 2017, subscribe to one of our plans):



Comparison of hourly sentiment of MONA and Bitcoin



The interesting development and insights can often be obtained from same data but based on smaller, hourly interval.

You can get the mentions and sentiment of coins on hourly level as well, by subscribing to one of our plans.

Interested in just the crypto sentiment of Bitcoin? Check out crypto sentiment analysis of bitcoin.



Analysis of most frequent words in positive/negative posts about MonaCoin and MONA

As part of NLP analysis of social posts we determine the words that are most often found in positive and in negative social posts about MonaCoin and MONA, using NLP analysis.

Words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about MonaCoin and MONA are:

mona, coinbase, listing, swftc, sylo, top, buy, jpy, web, ast, week, gainers, metis, look, sell, btc, price, crypto, s, starting, think, monacoin,

Words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts MonaCoin and MONA are:

monacoin, think, starting, s, crypto, price, btc, look, sell, metis, week, gainers, web, ast, jpy, buy, top, sylo, swftc, listing, coinbase, mona,

See the 2D chart displaying full word analysis of social posts for this coin:







Interesting Reddit posts about MonaCoin

We collect interesting Reddit posts about MonaCoin, here is our selection of posts:

Reddit post



MonaCoin technical analysis view

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for MonaCoin:



Important technical analysis method is chart patterns analysis. We use AI to detect various chart patterns, here is the chart showing trendlines for MonaCoin:





Bull and bear markets of MonaCoin

A bull market is a period of general rising prices in the crypto, stock or any other financial market. A bull market is typically preceded by a bear market and followed by a bear market.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

MonaCoin has experienced a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



2014-06-06
2014-08-01
2017-08-14
2017-10-13
2017-01-02
2017-04-18



What is MonaCoin biggest bull run ?

MonaCoin biggest bull run started on Jun 6th, 2014 and ended on Aug 1st, 2014.

During this time, the price of MonaCoin increased from 0.0283 USD to 0.7382 USD, resulting in a return of 2508.6 %.



What is MonaCoin 2nd biggest bull run ?

MonaCoin 2nd biggest bull run started on Aug 14th, 2017 and ended on Oct 13th, 2017.

During this time, the price of MonaCoin increased from 0.3557 USD to 4.9374 USD, resulting in a return of 1288.2 %.



Historical bull and bear markets of MonaCoin:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
MONA 2014-03-202014-03-210.07806440.1221880.56522051024539
MONA 2014-03-212014-04-160.1221880.0318738-0.73914132320686
MONA 2014-04-162014-04-210.03187380.06623561.0780578406089
MONA 2014-04-212014-06-060.06623560.0282973-0.57277808308523
MONA 2014-06-062014-08-010.02829730.73817625.086446410082
MONA 2014-08-012014-08-130.7381760.1163703408716-0.84235420702976
MONA 2014-08-132014-08-170.11637034087160.241342712002361.0739194385334
MONA 2014-08-172014-09-300.241342712002360.030052991741721-0.87547586793743
MONA 2014-09-302014-10-050.0300529917417210.0678507919816761.2577050752482
MONA 2014-10-052014-10-290.0678507919816760.035000664078286-0.48415246077396
MONA 2014-10-292014-11-090.0350006640782860.0532773711077890.52218172171316
MONA 2014-11-092015-01-080.0532773711077890.020944463609411-0.60687880850883
MONA 2015-01-082015-01-270.0209444636094110.0725273114204332.4628392864568
MONA 2015-01-272015-02-010.0725273114204330.038978448512436-0.46256868276169
MONA 2015-02-012015-03-040.0389784485124360.211607041807424.4288215637907
MONA 2015-03-042015-03-110.211607041807420.1125987944379-0.46788729960898
MONA 2015-03-112015-03-250.11259879443790.168056414761050.49252410383254
MONA 2015-03-252015-05-040.168056414761050.069876528290832-0.58420790786127
MONA 2015-05-042015-05-170.0698765282908320.11876742970420.69967559363961
MONA 2015-05-172015-05-190.11876742970420.068858206922308-0.42022651248909
MONA 2015-05-192015-07-050.0688582069223080.181302472512771.6329827716445
MONA 2015-07-052015-12-140.181302472512770.055891694554053-0.69172127782142
MONA 2015-12-142016-01-070.0558916945540530.0778652075638350.39314451252739
MONA 2016-01-072016-02-210.0778652075638350.035163694118192-0.54840300028271
MONA 2016-02-212016-03-300.0351636941181920.0701413636749990.99470975487504
MONA 2016-03-302016-05-290.0701413636749990.03623368249551-0.48341918951849
MONA 2016-05-292016-06-100.036233682495510.0643246956846880.77527348186759
MONA 2016-06-102017-01-020.0643246956846880.022891205048-0.64413037940809
MONA 2017-01-022017-04-180.0228912050480.184824970142247.0740603107036
MONA 2017-04-182017-05-050.184824970142240.11404009669205-0.38298328086139
MONA 2017-05-052017-06-300.114040096692050.811734714453926.1179763784827
MONA 2017-06-302017-07-160.811734714453920.39909887941472-0.5083382879797
MONA 2017-07-162017-07-220.399098879414720.59419951520940.48885287796547
MONA 2017-07-222017-08-140.59419951520940.35566557914411-0.4014374464463
MONA 2017-08-142017-10-130.355665579144114.937421543146112.882202362758
MONA 2017-10-132017-10-214.93742154314612.715497902192-0.45001700210071
MONA 2017-10-212017-10-242.7154979021923.96962624815480.46184102920883
MONA 2017-10-242017-11-113.96962624815482.5448533027429-0.35891866295325
MONA 2017-11-112017-12-062.544853302742916.4465065153875.4626540546209
MONA 2017-12-062018-01-1716.4465065153876.112173366766-0.62836038394856
MONA 2018-01-172018-01-206.1121733667668.42934583402670.37910777856204
MONA 2018-01-202018-02-068.42934583402673.310063667708-0.60731666099802
MONA 2018-02-062018-02-183.3100636677086.57422138326850.98613139904369
MONA 2018-02-182018-04-026.57422138326853.0529608954849-0.53561635401346
MONA 2018-04-022018-04-283.05296089548495.66863576380130.85676658098856
MONA 2018-04-282018-09-215.66863576380130.93241299338395-0.83551368755457
MONA 2018-09-212018-09-220.932412993383951.5564984466070.66932299061829
MONA 2018-09-222018-12-161.5564984466070.35323786961983-0.773056073143
MONA 2018-12-162018-12-210.353237869619830.760113616010531.1518463375079
MONA 2018-12-212019-02-080.760113616010530.46059272927088-0.39404752188455
MONA 2019-02-082019-06-020.460592729270883.55451227933136.7172565988139
MONA 2019-06-022019-06-163.55451227933131.9725413294419-0.4450599197781
MONA 2019-06-162019-06-261.97254132944192.87383265737470.45691885613763
MONA 2019-06-262019-09-132.87383265737470.95711306219375-0.66695588216048
MONA 2019-09-132019-09-150.957113062193751.44236761556160.50699815156173
MONA 2019-09-152020-01-031.44236761556160.73928846962666-0.48744795595065
MONA 2020-01-032020-02-190.739288469626662.70697380520892.6615934326365
MONA 2020-02-192020-03-132.70697380520890.99505496474638-0.63241056753794
MONA 2020-03-132020-08-020.995054964746382.09137316401351.101766473319
MONA 2020-08-022020-09-242.09137316401351.1774611330241-0.43699137328298
MONA 2020-09-242021-02-131.17746113302412.797192702091.3756136178406
MONA 2020-12-062020-12-081062.21199072051157.5886493770.089790606291126
MONA 2020-12-082020-12-121157.588649377307.90868224209-0.73400855095823
MONA 2020-12-122020-12-21307.908682242091031.56700742322.3502368296718
MONA 2020-12-212021-01-141031.5670074232347.45455107778-0.66317791420481
MONA 2021-01-142021-01-18347.45455107778633.901943988930.82441686840082
MONA 2021-01-182021-01-22633.90194398893338.76546319379-0.46558696276895
MONA 2021-01-222021-02-18338.765463193791261.7231091872.7244738507041
MONA 2021-02-132021-03-012.797192702091.7142292248241-0.38716084038714
MONA 2021-02-182021-03-011261.723109187680.62334056519-0.46056045450116
MONA 2021-03-012021-03-20680.623340565192350.25818308862.4530966586261
MONA 2021-03-012021-04-181.71422922482414.05453943648321.3652259439803
MONA 2021-03-202021-05-302350.2581830886504.77561105693-0.78522546387071
MONA 2021-04-182021-04-264.05453943648322.1231518257195-0.47635191148589
MONA 2021-04-262021-05-072.12315182571953.27403504830330.54206355317704
MONA 2021-05-072021-05-243.27403504830331.518156107302-0.53630425914691
MONA 2021-05-242021-05-261.5181561073022.49717171381550.64487150023943
MONA 2021-05-262021-07-212.49717171381551.1885551900794-0.52403946292367
MONA 2021-05-302021-06-16504.77561105693783.583430468320.55234011569539
MONA 2021-06-162021-06-26783.58343046832379.5782353852-0.51558669999142
MONA 2021-06-262021-07-01379.5782353852529.259819197050.39433658165346
MONA 2021-07-012021-07-21529.25981919705340.4107637415-0.35681729200992
MONA 2021-07-212021-08-30340.4107637415717.256766549061.1070331580165
MONA 2021-08-302021-09-30717.25676654906347.69702123591-0.51524051434358
MONA 2021-09-302021-11-04347.697021235911800.16001017054.1773811687306
MONA 2021-11-042021-11-161800.1600101705683.57772347652-0.62026835413827
MONA 2021-11-162021-12-01683.577723476521977.76538352541.8932560491686
MONA 2021-12-012021-12-061977.7653835254969.11115937255-0.50999690486791
MONA 2021-12-062021-12-09969.111159372551395.07818440310.43954403053864
MONA 2021-12-092021-12-221395.0781844031687.56184620274-0.50715174684141
MONA 2021-12-222021-12-29687.56184620274935.9735070720.36129355088737


Other sources of historical data: MonaCoin free historical data for download

MonaCoin cryptocurrency API data

Download historical bull and bear markets data for MonaCoin by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

Sentiment of cryptocurrency news about MonaCoin and MONA

We also compute sentiment for all the news that mention MonaCoin and MONA. Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about MonaCoin:

News Published
;

0

MonaCoin price prediction - 2022, 2025, 2030

There are many possible approaches to price prediction of MonaCoin. Many of our clients decide to generate price predictions by using our API to download vast amounts of data we have accumulated since 2017 and then develop trading models using our data.

For backtesting, there are many excellent open source libraries available:








MonaCoin quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
http://monacoin.org/en/ 65729674.871168 65729674.871168 PoW Scrypt





Is MONA a good investment - quickly compare MonaCoin to other cryptocurrencies


The best ways to compare coins for potential are available if you subscribe to one of our plans.

Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Price prediction
Is Bitcoin a good investment $19734.40 2.1 246.8 24.9 376593.3    Bitcoin Sentiment Chart
Is Ethereum a good investment $1126.02 5.9 -103.9 -14.8 134649.3    Ethereum Sentiment Chart
Is Tether a good investment $1.00 0.1 -81.0 61.0 65996.7    Tether Sentiment Chart
Is USD Coin a good investment $1.00 -0.1 -44.9 55.7 55985.5    USD Coin Sentiment Chart
Is Binance Coin a good investment $228.22 4.4 -38.6 -70.9 37213.6    Binance Coin Sentiment Chart
Is BinanceUSD a good investment $1.00 -0.5 -24.9 -42.3 17672.2    BinanceUSD Sentiment Chart
Is Ripple a good investment $0.320 0.4 -82.6 -165.3 15501.1    Ripple Sentiment Chart
Is Cardano a good investment $0.455 0.7 -103.1 100.2 15396.0    Cardano Sentiment Chart
Is Solana a good investment $34.43 3.2 -124.4 59.8 11841.0    Solana Sentiment Chart
Is Dogecoin a good investment $0.0666 -0.2 -27.3 13.0 8867.0    Dogecoin Sentiment Chart
Is Polkadot a good investment $6.82 0.3 -5.5 -111.5 7704.2    Polkadot Sentiment Chart
Is Dai a good investment $1.00 0.2 -10.2 52.2 6438.1    Dai Sentiment Chart
Is Tron a good investment $0.0671 1.6 -31.8 207.1 6205.4    Tron Sentiment Chart
Is SHIBA INU a good investment $0.0000102 0.7 -30.9 26.8 6028.3    SHIBA INU Sentiment Chart
Is UnusSEDLEO a good investment $5.77 -1.5 -26.5 -145.2 5393.3    UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Chart
Is Wrapped Bitcoin a good investment $19745.84 2.2 59.2 36.4 5151.2    Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Chart
Is Matic Network a good investment $0.504 8.6 -62.2 10.7 4038.5    Matic Network Sentiment Chart
Is Litecoin a good investment $50.11 -0.5 -113.1 318.4 3550.9    Litecoin Sentiment Chart
Is FTX token a good investment $25.14 3.0 -36.7 13.1 3396.3    FTX token Sentiment Chart
Is OKB a good investment $12.50 1.4 23.6 12.2 3211.6    OKB Sentiment Chart
Is Crypto.com a good investment $0.115 1.8 -22.7 -220.1 2894.4    Crypto.com Sentiment Chart
Is Stellar Lumens a good investment $0.107 -0.5 -38.9 96.0 2691.8    Stellar Lumens Sentiment Chart
Is Cosmos a good investment $8.82 8.5 32.6 39.4 2576.9    Cosmos Sentiment Chart
Is NEAR Protocol a good investment $3.40 3.3 32.6 107.8 2495.9    NEAR Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is Uniswap a good investment $5.21 7.9 -1.9 211.5 2381.4    Uniswap Sentiment Chart
Is Monero a good investment $121.67 2.9 -79.9 257.9 2209.2    Monero Sentiment Chart
Is Algorand a good investment $0.309 0.3 23.7 33.2 2160.3    Algorand Sentiment Chart
Is Ethereum Classic a good investment $14.84 1.0 -85.8 18.2 2018.6    Ethereum Classic Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Cash a good investment $104.87 0.7 -45.0 106.5 2005.4    Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Chart
Is Theta Fuel a good investment $0.0501 -3.6 -53.7 -149.0 1886.2    Theta Fuel Sentiment Chart
Is VETVechain a good investment $0.0225 0.0 30.6 28.5 1631.3    VETVechain Sentiment Chart
Is Hedera a good investment $0.0619 0.0 28.0 -91.7 1323.6    Hedera Sentiment Chart
Is Tezos a good investment $1.47 -1.3 126.1 5.0 1313.3    Tezos Sentiment Chart
Is Decentraland a good investment $0.854 0.5 -20.4 51.3 1289.2    Decentraland Sentiment Chart
Is Filecoin a good investment $5.42 2.1 -14.7 -99.6 1241.3    Filecoin Sentiment Chart
Is Elrond a good investment $53.52 3.6 8.3 30.1 1214.8    Elrond Sentiment Chart
Is TrueUSD a good investment $1.00 0.0 -1.7 32.5 1214.5    TrueUSD Sentiment Chart
Is Theta Token a good investment $1.21 0.8 -58.6 33.0 1209.8    Theta Token Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin SV a good investment $53.40 -1.5 -35.1 50.4 1027.1    Bitcoin SV Sentiment Chart
Is EOS a good investment $0.959 2.3 61.4 -79.0 959.4    EOS Sentiment Chart
Is Paxos Standard Token a good investment $0.997 1.7 15.8 -58.7 942.4    Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Chart
Is KuCoin Shares a good investment $8.59 4.5 62.2 -81.7 844.0    KuCoin Shares Sentiment Chart
Is Aave a good investment $60.15 3.7 -39.1 -82.2 839.3    Aave Sentiment Chart
Is Maker a good investment $924.71 2.6 -4.5 61.3 833.3    Maker Sentiment Chart
Is BitTorrent a good investment $0.000000866394 3.8 -10.9 -2.8 799.6    BitTorrent Sentiment Chart
Is Quant a good investment $58.21 2.4 105.3 -26.6 781.0    Quant Sentiment Chart
Is Nano a good investment $5.74 1.2 -0.3 -9.3 759.7    Nano Sentiment Chart
Is IOTA a good investment $0.271 1.5 -45.4 -14.7 754.5    IOTA Sentiment Chart
Is Zcash a good investment $56.66 4.0 -67.3 -15.0 715.0    Zcash Sentiment Chart
Is The Graph a good investment $0.0951 0.1 -60.8 36.3 708.8    The Graph Sentiment Chart
Is Huobi Token a good investment $4.49 3.7 38.2 41.4 692.8    Huobi Token Sentiment Chart
Is Fantom a good investment $0.256 0.1 55.6 55.2 652.8    Fantom Sentiment Chart
Is Basic Attention Token a good investment $0.429 8.3 52.1 21.1 646.9    Basic Attention Token Sentiment Chart
Is Gatechain Token a good investment $4.04 2.0 18.0 -4.0 600.5    Gatechain Token Sentiment Chart
Is Synthetix a good investment $2.63 -6.1 -33.2 124.4 599.2    Synthetix Sentiment Chart
Is NEO a good investment $8.32 1.5 46.9 -64.5 587.4    NEO Sentiment Chart
Is Arweave a good investment $11.50 0.8 -46.7 -163.1 579.2    Arweave Sentiment Chart
Is Zilliqa a good investment $0.0386 1.4 -23.9 -25.2 560.0    Zilliqa Sentiment Chart
Is Waves a good investment $5.27 0.0 -50.9 25.9 526.9    Waves Sentiment Chart
Is Chiliz a good investment $0.0978 -1.5 -11.8 -4.7 526.0    Chiliz Sentiment Chart
Is Loopring a good investment $0.415 7.7 92.4 -70.1 518.0    Loopring Sentiment Chart
Is Enjin Coin a good investment $0.530 8.2 18.1 31.7 495.6    Enjin Coin Sentiment Chart
Is Dash a good investment $43.46 2.8 0.4 280.3 469.9    Dash Sentiment Chart
Is Kusama a good investment $50.41 2.8 -34.4 -28.5 452.0    Kusama Sentiment Chart
Is PancakeSwap a good investment $3.09 0.0 116.5 225.4 439.5    PancakeSwap Sentiment Chart
Is Celo a good investment $0.903 4.6 -30.7 394.7 408.0    Celo Sentiment Chart
Is Celsius a good investment $0.961 12.0 -22.8 -10.9 407.7    Celsius Sentiment Chart
Is Ethos a good investment $4.11 3.7 131.4 11.3 401.6    Ethos Sentiment Chart
Is Kava.io a good investment $1.80 3.5 66.6 70.0 397.8    Kava.io Sentiment Chart
Is Iconomi a good investment $3.79 44.6 -5.0 -31.1 375.3    Iconomi Sentiment Chart
Is Fei Protocol a good investment $1.00 1.0 28.7 -7.1 360.8    Fei Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is NEM a good investment $0.0396 -4.8 13.7 -105.8 358.5    NEM Sentiment Chart
Is BTMX a good investment $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0    BTMX Sentiment Chart
Is 1inch a good investment $0.620 -0.1 24.1 -56.6 346.7    1inch Sentiment Chart
Is Band Protocol a good investment $8.29 0.4 76.1 -42.5 345.4    Band Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is Badger DAO a good investment $34.64 2.8 -8.2 41.0 344.4    Badger DAO Sentiment Chart
Is NKN a good investment $0.524 -1.0 -2.4 -144.9 342.4    NKN Sentiment Chart
Is Nexo a good investment $0.594 1.3 -43.6 -167.1 333.2    Nexo Sentiment Chart
Is Compound a good investment $47.07 -2.4 0.1 41.3 322.8    Compound Sentiment Chart
Is Decred a good investment $22.42 0.7 11.8 116.3 318.1    Decred Sentiment Chart
Is StormX a good investment $0.0337 0.1 -30.4 169.2 315.6    StormX Sentiment Chart
Is Orchid a good investment $0.530 -3.1 70.8 -114.1 314.8    Orchid Sentiment Chart
Is Electroneum a good investment $0.0175 -11.3 -2.8 -66.8 313.6    Electroneum Sentiment Chart
Is IOStoken a good investment $0.0135 0.4 -7.2 271.5 313.5    IOStoken Sentiment Chart
Is Gnosis a good investment $115.32 6.1 41.1 20.6 298.7    Gnosis Sentiment Chart
Is Verge a good investment $0.0180 0.3 -42.4 -61.3 296.3    Verge Sentiment Chart
Is Venus a good investment $25.93 -2.8 -32.1 -216.2 295.8    Venus Sentiment Chart
Is Serum a good investment $0.740 -4.1 81.0 -273.8 294.1    Serum Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Diamond a good investment $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9    Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Chart
Is Qtum a good investment $2.79 -0.4 -25.3 -140.1 291.6    Qtum Sentiment Chart
Is Ampleforth a good investment $1.01 17.1 140.6 126.9 289.4    Ampleforth Sentiment Chart
Is Augur a good investment $25.82 -1.7 54.3 -40.2 284.1    Augur Sentiment Chart
Is Alpha Finance Lab a good investment $0.627 -0.1 228.8 239.3 280.5    Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Chart
Is Terra a good investment $2.13 0.0 -56.5 73.2 275.3    Terra Sentiment Chart
Is SafePal a good investment $2.43 -2.0 -7.6 78.5 273.4    SafePal Sentiment Chart
Is SUN a good investment $0.0252 -2.0 -40.8 -2.0 273.3    SUN Sentiment Chart
Is MaidSafeCoin a good investment $0.592 1.6 69.2 77.6 269.1    MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Gold a good investment $15.38 -0.7 17.5 79.3 268.9    Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Chart
Is Phala Network a good investment $0.987 -6.5 54.4 -83.9 268.6    Phala Network Sentiment Chart

Will coin go up and is it a buy right now?






About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219