NANO

NANO


Price Prediction: is NANO a Good Investment Today in 2022, and in 2025, 2030?

By BittsAnalytics

July, 2022

Current price and other data:

Symbol Price change (1d) Price (USD) Price change (1 week) Sentiment Sentiment change (1d) Sentiment change (1 week) Tweets volume change Trading volume change Volatility MarketCap
NANO 5.74 1.231.06 -0.1-0.99 -0.080 -43.20 759662405



In this guide we will look at the Nano from several different perspectives:

  • social media analytics
  • pricing data
  • technical analysis
  • developer activity
  • news


Is Nano a good investment - what does social media tell us about this?

Social listening is a strategy that allows for the monitoring of social media channels to find out what people are saying about individual coins.

Our web platform collects this data non-stop, processing millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Nano or NANO is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Nano or NANO is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Nano or NANO. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Nano

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media.

See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:






Social media mentions of Nano

Let us now turn our attention to Nano. You can see the number of daily mentions of Nano and NANO in social media posts in the following chart.



Comparison of hourly number of mentions on social media of Nano and Bitcoin





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Social media sentiment of Nano

Daily social media sentiment of Nano and NANO is available in the following chart (for longer history dating back to 2017, subscribe to one of our plans):



Comparison of hourly sentiment of NANO and Bitcoin



The interesting development and insights can often be obtained from same data but based on smaller, hourly interval.

You can get the mentions and sentiment of coins on hourly level as well, by subscribing to one of our plans.

Interested in just the crypto sentiment of Bitcoin? Check out crypto sentiment analysis of bitcoin.



Analysis of most frequent words in positive/negative posts about Nano and NANO

As part of NLP analysis of social posts we determine the words that are most often found in positive and in negative social posts about Nano and NANO, using NLP analysis.

Words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Nano and NANO are:

day, price, you, target, hours, top, ios, xrb, android, paid, user, total, xno, payouts, wenano, nano,

Words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Nano and NANO are:

nano, wenano, payouts, xno, total, user, paid, android, ios, xrb, hours, top, you, target, price, day,

See the 2D chart displaying full word analysis of social posts for this coin:







Interesting Reddit posts about Nano

We collect interesting Reddit posts about Nano, here is our selection of posts:

Reddit post
It's not too late to hop on the crypto-train! Still lots of money to be made.
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CitadelLLC/comments/voulo6/its_not_too_late_to_hop_on_the_cryptotrain_still/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/vouicm/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Hobeu Exchange is the new Rising Plateform
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_hobeu/comments/votp2j/hobeu_exchange_is_the_new_rising_plateform/
Updated Bitcoin transaction fees: BCH Next Block: $0.0005 BCH Weekly Median: $0.0004 BTC Next Block: $0.10 BTC Weekly Median: $0.40
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/BitcoinTxFees/comments/votj87/updated_bitcoin_transaction_fees_bch_next_block/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/votirv/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
photo of a 1935 bitcoin-denominated US postage stamp featuring the shiba inu doge
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/dalle2/comments/votbp5/photo_of_a_1935_bitcoindenominated_us_postage/
Bitcoin, Ethereum Fall Sharply #shorts
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_ForexChartSignals/comments/vot8h2/bitcoin_ethereum_fall_sharply_shorts/
Bitcoin, Ethereum Fall Sharply
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/bitcoincashSV/comments/vot04z/bitcoin_ethereum_fall_sharply/
Best Physical Crypto Wallet
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoColdStore/comments/vosuqd/best_physical_crypto_wallet/
Bitcoin, Ethereum Fall Sharply #shorts
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/Forexstrategy/comments/vossfg/bitcoin_ethereum_fall_sharply_shorts/
“Crypto Bubble is About to Pop!” - What Warren Buffett Just Said About Bitcoin, Ethereum, & Cardano (YouTube Video: CryptoX)
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/Cryptolandia/comments/vossb4/crypto_bubble_is_about_to_pop_what_warren_buffett/
Bitcoin, Ethereum Fall Sharply #shorts
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/ForexForALL/comments/voss46/bitcoin_ethereum_fall_sharply_shorts/
Bitcoin, Ethereum Fall Sharply #shorts
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/ForexChartSignals/comments/vosrry/bitcoin_ethereum_fall_sharply_shorts/
Mooners and Shakers: Bitcoin sinks below $19k; Ethereum and other layer 1s dump - Stockhead
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/atbitcoin/comments/vosrdt/mooners_and_shakers_bitcoin_sinks_below_19k/
Bitcoin or Ethereum -what would you press? Tell us in the comments! . . . #CryptoWire #Bitcoin #BTC #Ethereum #ETH #Crypto #cryptocurrency #future #TRENDING #cryptotrading
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_realcryptowire/comments/vospcr/bitcoin_or_ethereum_what_would_you_press_tell_us/
Remember ? start refer & earn after getting your own airdrop only. Otherwise before getting own airdrop you will not get refer & earn income. ?? Retweet this post & enjoy trading. Keep connecting with BTRL exchange? #Btrl #Btc #Bitcoin #LTC #Ethereum #Btrlexchange #CoinMarketCap
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_BitcoinRegular/comments/vosix0/remember_start_refer_earn_after_getting_your_own/
Updated Bitcoin transaction fees: BCH Next Block: $0.0005 BCH Weekly Median: $0.0004 BTC Next Block: $0.10 BTC Weekly Median: $0.41
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/BitcoinTxFees/comments/vosicm/updated_bitcoin_transaction_fees_bch_next_block/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/voshyo/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Dr. EthEvil takes over Bitcoin in 2069.
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/MPlankton/comments/vos9an/dr_ethevil_takes_over_bitcoin_in_2069/
CRYPTOCURRENCY/ASSET RECOVERY, BITCOIN/BNB/ETHEREUM
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrencies/comments/vorknu/cryptocurrencyasset_recovery_bitcoinbnbethereum/



Nano technical analysis view

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Nano:



Important technical analysis method is chart patterns analysis. We use AI to detect various chart patterns, here is the chart showing trendlines for Nano:





Bull and bear markets of Nano

A bull market is a period of general rising prices in the crypto, stock or any other financial market. A bull market is typically preceded by a bear market and followed by a bear market.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Nano has experienced a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



2017-11-02
2018-01-02
2020-09-24
2021-02-19
2017-07-15
2017-08-28



What is Nano biggest bull run ?

Nano biggest bull run started on Nov 2nd, 2017 and ended on Jan 2nd, 2018.

During this time, the price of Nano increased from 0.0882 USD to 33.6937 USD, resulting in a return of 38105.9 %.



What is Nano 2nd biggest bull run ?

Nano 2nd biggest bull run started on Sep 24th, 2020 and ended on Feb 19th, 2021.

During this time, the price of Nano increased from 0.6833 USD to 7.5210 USD, resulting in a return of 1000.7 %.



Historical bull and bear markets of Nano:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
NANO 2017-07-152017-08-280.0326450.1669184.1131260529943
NANO 2017-08-282017-09-160.1669180.0779098-0.53324506643981
NANO 2017-09-162017-10-160.07790980.1472070.88945421500248
NANO 2017-10-162017-11-020.1472070.0881898-0.40091300006114
NANO 2017-11-022018-01-020.088189833.6937381.05892291399
NANO 2018-01-022018-01-2533.693712.8467-0.61872100719126
NANO 2018-01-252018-01-2812.846719.71930.53497007013474
NANO 2018-01-282018-02-2119.71937.3737987291418-0.6260618414882
NANO 2018-02-212018-03-027.373798729141816.93907576931.2971980103492
NANO 2018-03-022018-04-1116.93907576934.8391130962724-0.71432248357714
NANO 2018-04-112018-05-044.83911309627249.93538144267061.0531409878236
NANO 2018-05-042018-06-299.93538144267062.1352851826955-0.78508271725484
NANO 2018-06-292018-07-182.13528518269552.9676157236670.38979830315723
NANO 2018-07-182018-08-152.9676157236670.96272408664934-0.67559004389566
NANO 2018-08-152018-08-270.962724086649343.5080245030672.64385243053
NANO 2018-08-272018-09-123.5080245030671.7803670049369-0.49248729494895
NANO 2018-09-122018-09-211.78036700493692.58653401301530.45280945212022
NANO 2018-09-212018-12-162.58653401301530.75197374011495-0.70927359302794
NANO 2018-12-162019-04-240.751973740114951.93570990723741.5741722137019
NANO 2019-04-242019-07-171.93570990723740.91345128402542-0.52810528033662
NANO 2019-07-172019-07-260.913451284025421.39223377512560.5241467163857
NANO 2019-07-262019-10-071.39223377512560.71401334697478-0.48714550693159
NANO 2019-10-072019-11-110.714013346974781.04649275213520.46564872571233
NANO 2019-11-112020-01-101.04649275213520.61301757762906-0.41421708236555
NANO 2020-01-102020-02-130.613017577629061.13800736913830.85640250894557
NANO 2020-02-132020-03-171.13800736913830.35303445660044-0.68977840902054
NANO 2020-03-172020-08-230.353034456600441.38336460677132.9184974183326
NANO 2020-08-232020-09-241.38336460677130.68328544459044-0.50606988118251
NANO 2020-09-242021-02-190.683285444590447.521044232020110.007177588172
NANO 2021-02-192021-03-267.52104423202014.1478500147423-0.4485007817022
NANO 2021-03-262021-04-184.147850014742314.7205998601492.5489711074
NANO 2021-04-182021-04-2614.7205998601496.9987902635435-0.52455807983136
NANO 2021-04-262021-05-156.998790263543512.4482072352460.7786226999955
NANO 2021-05-152021-05-2412.4482072352465.7733439117277-0.53621081312166
NANO 2021-05-242021-06-045.77334391172778.9942431477350.55789145515209
NANO 2021-06-042021-07-218.9942431477353.2526233643415-0.63836608473715
NANO 2021-07-212021-09-073.25262336434157.305386985651.2459984349061
NANO 2021-09-072021-09-297.305386985654.1819296922221-0.42755535053288
NANO 2021-09-292021-11-164.18192969222216.22991020178770.48972141099709


Other sources of historical data: Nano free historical data for download

Nano cryptocurrency API data

Download historical bull and bear markets data for Nano by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

Sentiment of cryptocurrency news about Nano and NANO

We also compute sentiment for all the news that mention Nano and NANO. Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Nano:

News Published
I calculated the current inflation rates for a number of tokens to ascertain if any projects had minted more than their claimed amount
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/voyvms/i_calculated_the_current_inflation_rates_for_a/)
15 h 36 min ago
;

1

Nano price prediction - 2022, 2025, 2030

There are many possible approaches to price prediction of Nano. Many of our clients decide to generate price predictions by using our API to download vast amounts of data we have accumulated since 2017 and then develop trading models using our data.

For backtesting, there are many excellent open source libraries available:








Nano quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
http://nano.org/en 133248297.197 133248297.197 1 PoS DPoS https://www.nanode.co/





Is NANO a good investment - quickly compare Nano to other cryptocurrencies


The best ways to compare coins for potential are available if you subscribe to one of our plans.

Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Price prediction
Is Bitcoin a good investment $19242.33 -5.8 -129.7 96.3 367362.5    Bitcoin Sentiment Chart
Is Ethereum a good investment $1058.84 -3.4 170.5 219.5 126764.9    Ethereum Sentiment Chart
Is Tether a good investment $1.00 0.1 -61.4 -88.4 66286.7    Tether Sentiment Chart
Is USD Coin a good investment $1.00 -0.2 -10.2 -113.4 55710.7    USD Coin Sentiment Chart
Is Binance Coin a good investment $215.50 -4.5 682.4 141.7 35192.2    Binance Coin Sentiment Chart
Is BinanceUSD a good investment $1.00 -0.1 -21.2 17.3 17808.7    BinanceUSD Sentiment Chart
Is Cardano a good investment $0.451 -3.6 -50.9 -116.5 15265.6    Cardano Sentiment Chart
Is Ripple a good investment $0.314 -5.3 -39.2 87.7 15147.4    Ripple Sentiment Chart
Is Solana a good investment $32.78 -6.2 62.2 -101.2 11250.0    Solana Sentiment Chart
Is Dogecoin a good investment $0.0675 -0.3 -23.9 -136.8 8951.3    Dogecoin Sentiment Chart
Is Polkadot a good investment $6.73 -5.5 80.3 -7.2 7578.6    Polkadot Sentiment Chart
Is Dai a good investment $6.73 -0.2 -14.1 37.0 6400.5    Dai Sentiment Chart
Is Tron a good investment $0.0654 -0.4 -64.7 48.5 6039.9    Tron Sentiment Chart
Is SHIBA INU a good investment $0.0654 -3.9 -72.4 -75.7 5897.1    SHIBA INU Sentiment Chart
Is UnusSEDLEO a good investment $5.77 0.0 54.8 5.7 5389.5    UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Chart
Is Wrapped Bitcoin a good investment $19206.66 -5.9 1.2 -37.7 5017.2    Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Chart
Is Matic Network a good investment $0.459 -6.2 -108.5 153.1 3672.3    Matic Network Sentiment Chart
Is Litecoin a good investment $51.14 -7.0 -84.6 -27.1 3615.8    Litecoin Sentiment Chart
Is FTX token a good investment $24.45 -3.5 -38.3 -18.0 3311.2    FTX token Sentiment Chart
Is OKB a good investment $12.11 -2.6 11.6 0.1 3104.9    OKB Sentiment Chart
Is Crypto.com a good investment $0.112 -4.2 -34.8 -11.5 2835.5    Crypto.com Sentiment Chart
Is Stellar Lumens a good investment $0.107 -5.3 -49.5 59.9 2682.9    Stellar Lumens Sentiment Chart
Is NEAR Protocol a good investment $3.34 -1.5 -21.6 1.4 2417.8    NEAR Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is Cosmos a good investment $8.19 5.5 -14.3 -2.5 2403.7    Cosmos Sentiment Chart
Is Uniswap a good investment $4.83 -5.5 -31.6 -85.6 2206.5    Uniswap Sentiment Chart
Is Monero a good investment $117.71 1.0 140.6 195.1 2138.3    Monero Sentiment Chart
Is Algorand a good investment $0.305 -3.3 -18.2 -208.7 2109.1    Algorand Sentiment Chart
Is Ethereum Classic a good investment $14.63 -4.0 -70.7 -46.2 1985.2    Ethereum Classic Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Cash a good investment $101.59 -3.0 123.1 -41.2 1941.5    Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Chart
Is Theta Fuel a good investment $0.0474 -1.9 -38.1 -98.2 1886.2    Theta Fuel Sentiment Chart
Is VETVechain a good investment $0.0222 -3.8 -34.1 -94.1 1608.9    VETVechain Sentiment Chart
Is Hedera a good investment $0.0623 -3.2 31.7 -14.6 1334.6    Hedera Sentiment Chart
Is Tezos a good investment $1.42 -1.4 62.1 24.4 1259.7    Tezos Sentiment Chart
Is Decentraland a good investment $0.832 -5.9 0.5 16.0 1253.3    Decentraland Sentiment Chart
Is TrueUSD a good investment $1.00 -0.3 30.2 -125.9 1206.7    TrueUSD Sentiment Chart
Is Filecoin a good investment $5.31 -2.8 15.9 -247.9 1205.4    Filecoin Sentiment Chart
Is Theta Token a good investment $1.16 -4.9 -107.2 -67.0 1166.0    Theta Token Sentiment Chart
Is Elrond a good investment $50.39 -1.8 -11.4 -28.8 1139.2    Elrond Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin SV a good investment $52.02 -7.5 28.5 216.4 994.2    Bitcoin SV Sentiment Chart
Is Paxos Standard Token a good investment $0.997 1.7 15.8 -42.6 942.4    Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Chart
Is EOS a good investment $0.914 -3.3 -69.5 -18.1 914.3    EOS Sentiment Chart
Is KuCoin Shares a good investment $9.12 -8.9 87.9 -47.6 896.0    KuCoin Shares Sentiment Chart
Is Maker a good investment $889.88 -2.9 -50.7 -55.9 804.2    Maker Sentiment Chart
Is Aave a good investment $56.12 -3.9 -12.0 208.4 781.6    Aave Sentiment Chart
Is Nano a good investment $5.74 1.2 -13.6 -38.1 759.7    Nano Sentiment Chart
Is BitTorrent a good investment $0.000000804575 -2.0 -10.6 -7.9 753.2    BitTorrent Sentiment Chart
Is IOTA a good investment $0.263 -3.5 66.2 69.4 730.5    IOTA Sentiment Chart
Is Quant a good investment $53.10 -6.5 -51.8 43.9 712.2    Quant Sentiment Chart
Is The Graph a good investment $0.0918 -5.4 -38.6 221.8 680.0    The Graph Sentiment Chart
Is Huobi Token a good investment $4.32 -12.6 34.0 106.1 666.6    Huobi Token Sentiment Chart
Is Zcash a good investment $52.58 -4.8 -30.6 168.9 663.0    Zcash Sentiment Chart
Is Fantom a good investment $0.242 -6.9 19.3 -11.6 616.2    Fantom Sentiment Chart
Is Basic Attention Token a good investment $0.402 -0.7 -56.3 212.1 601.6    Basic Attention Token Sentiment Chart
Is Gatechain Token a good investment $4.04 -3.1 5.1 -0.3 600.3    Gatechain Token Sentiment Chart
Is NEO a good investment $8.18 -4.8 0.2 202.3 578.5    NEO Sentiment Chart
Is Zilliqa a good investment $0.0398 1.2 869.2 248.4 576.7    Zilliqa Sentiment Chart
Is Arweave a good investment $10.44 0.9 -57.1 74.9 523.1    Arweave Sentiment Chart
Is Synthetix a good investment $2.28 -0.4 6.8 125.2 517.6    Synthetix Sentiment Chart
Is Waves a good investment $5.16 0.4 6.3 -162.4 515.2    Waves Sentiment Chart
Is Chiliz a good investment $0.0947 -3.7 119.4 30.0 506.3    Chiliz Sentiment Chart
Is Loopring a good investment $0.379 -2.5 -37.2 117.4 471.3    Loopring Sentiment Chart
Is Dash a good investment $41.32 -3.6 -21.8 -111.0 446.9    Dash Sentiment Chart
Is Enjin Coin a good investment $0.470 -8.4 31.1 -67.2 440.2    Enjin Coin Sentiment Chart
Is Kusama a good investment $48.58 -1.6 146.8 82.8 435.6    Kusama Sentiment Chart
Is PancakeSwap a good investment $2.97 -4.8 -51.4 53.7 426.0    PancakeSwap Sentiment Chart
Is Ethos a good investment $4.11 3.7 131.4 35.6 401.6    Ethos Sentiment Chart
Is Kava.io a good investment $1.77 -4.3 14.3 47.3 387.6    Kava.io Sentiment Chart
Is Celo a good investment $0.854 -2.0 9.8 -90.5 385.2    Celo Sentiment Chart
Is Iconomi a good investment $3.79 44.6 -5.0 -128.1 375.3    Iconomi Sentiment Chart
Is 1inch a good investment $0.650 -8.2 -46.9 -143.1 362.3    1inch Sentiment Chart
Is Fei Protocol a good investment $0.999 -1.4 28.4 -223.2 359.2    Fei Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is BTMX a good investment $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0    BTMX Sentiment Chart
Is Band Protocol a good investment $8.29 0.4 -17.1 26.2 345.4    Band Protocol Sentiment Chart
Is NEM a good investment $0.0383 -1.8 312.6 45.1 345.0    NEM Sentiment Chart
Is Badger DAO a good investment $34.64 2.8 -18.2 0.8 344.4    Badger DAO Sentiment Chart
Is NKN a good investment $0.524 -1.0 -21.5 -20.8 342.4    NKN Sentiment Chart
Is Compound a good investment $46.87 -4.0 -22.1 26.2 321.4    Compound Sentiment Chart
Is StormX a good investment $0.0337 0.1 -30.4 107.2 315.6    StormX Sentiment Chart
Is Orchid a good investment $0.530 -3.1 -35.7 -3.8 314.8    Orchid Sentiment Chart
Is Nexo a good investment $0.560 -5.7 43.0 40.6 314.2    Nexo Sentiment Chart
Is Decred a good investment $22.18 -3.3 40.8 128.2 313.7    Decred Sentiment Chart
Is Electroneum a good investment $0.0175 -11.3 -23.9 3.4 313.6    Electroneum Sentiment Chart
Is IOStoken a good investment $0.0132 -3.3 -7.2 -35.7 306.8    IOStoken Sentiment Chart
Is Serum a good investment $0.762 -12.1 -67.5 218.3 296.6    Serum Sentiment Chart
Is Verge a good investment $0.0180 0.3 -37.9 -68.0 296.3    Verge Sentiment Chart
Is Venus a good investment $25.93 -2.8 10.5 -159.2 295.8    Venus Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Diamond a good investment $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9    Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Chart
Is Ampleforth a good investment $1.01 17.1 -28.0 -7.1 289.4    Ampleforth Sentiment Chart
Is Qtum a good investment $2.76 -4.2 -20.9 50.6 287.8    Qtum Sentiment Chart
Is Augur a good investment $25.82 -1.7 7.9 147.5 284.1    Augur Sentiment Chart
Is Gnosis a good investment $109.41 -3.0 89.7 200.7 282.3    Gnosis Sentiment Chart
Is Alpha Finance Lab a good investment $0.627 -0.1 139.0 -259.1 280.5    Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Chart
Is SafePal a good investment $2.43 -2.0 -29.9 71.1 273.4    SafePal Sentiment Chart
Is SUN a good investment $0.0252 -2.0 33.6 -4.2 273.3    SUN Sentiment Chart
Is Terra a good investment $2.12 -2.8 32.6 -190.5 272.1    Terra Sentiment Chart
Is Bitcoin Gold a good investment $15.56 -1.0 -24.2 -172.7 271.4    Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Chart
Is MaidSafeCoin a good investment $0.592 1.6 68.7 -152.5 269.1    MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Chart
Is Phala Network a good investment $0.987 -6.5 81.5 -207.3 268.6    Phala Network Sentiment Chart
Is aelf a good investment $0.558 -5.0 5.8 116.8 267.2    aelf Sentiment Chart

Will coin go up and is it a buy right now?






About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219