QTUM

QTUM


Price Prediction: is QTUM a Good Investment Today in 2022, and in 2025, 2030?

By BittsAnalytics

December, 2022

Current price and other data:

Symbol Price change (1d) Price (USD) Price change (1 week) Sentiment Sentiment change (1d) Sentiment change (1 week) Tweets volume change Trading volume change Volatility MarketCap
QTUM 2.19 -1.791.39 2.10.13 2.1150 -23.24.12 229658290



In this guide we will look at the Qtum from several different perspectives:

  • social media analytics
  • pricing data
  • technical analysis
  • developer activity
  • news


Is Qtum a good investment - what does social media tell us about this?

Social listening is a strategy that allows for the monitoring of social media channels to find out what people are saying about individual coins.

Our web platform collects this data non-stop, processing millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Qtum or QTUM is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Qtum or QTUM is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Qtum or QTUM. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Qtum

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media.

See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:






Social media mentions of Qtum

Let us now turn our attention to Qtum. You can see the number of daily mentions of Qtum and QTUM in social media posts in the following chart.



Comparison of hourly number of mentions on social media of Qtum and Bitcoin





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Social media sentiment of Qtum

Daily social media sentiment of Qtum and QTUM is available in the following chart (for longer history dating back to 2017, subscribe to one of our plans):



Comparison of hourly sentiment of QTUM and Bitcoin



The interesting development and insights can often be obtained from same data but based on smaller, hourly interval.

You can get the mentions and sentiment of coins on hourly level as well, by subscribing to one of our plans.

Interested in just the crypto sentiment of Bitcoin? Check out crypto sentiment analysis of bitcoin.



Analysis of most frequent words in positive/negative posts about Qtum and QTUM

As part of NLP analysis of social posts we determine the words that are most often found in positive and in negative social posts about Qtum and QTUM, using NLP analysis.

Words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Qtum and QTUM are:

price, long, level, version, side, risk, timeframe, asset, high, caution, qtum, medium, top, last, this, cautio, the, hour, trading, next, increase, thi, qtumusdtperp, analyst, week, target, th, altcoins, performing, cryptocurrency, jumps, market, thetausdtperp, qtumusdt, minute, ➡, xtz, inch, chainge, fusion, founder, ceo, nebl, stmx, usdt, biggest, exchanged, past, point, beta,

Words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Qtum and QTUM are:

low, mcandlestacrypto, btc, mfi, periods, lowest, volume, candle, decrease, point, except, stage, beta, minutes, every, updated, mentions, eth, past, exchanged, biggest, usdt, nebl, stmx, inch, chainge, fusion, ceo, founder, xtz, qtumusdt, thetausdtperp, minute, ➡, altcoins, performing, market, jumps, cryptocurrency, th, week, target, analyst, qtumusdtperp, thi, increase, next, trading, hour, the,

See the 2D chart displaying full word analysis of social posts for this coin:







Interesting Reddit posts about Qtum

We collect interesting Reddit posts about Qtum, here is our selection of posts:

Reddit post
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zdzwz5/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
NYM: Building the next generation of privacy infrastructure
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/bnbchainofficial/comments/zdzjrz/nym_building_the_next_generation_of_privacy/
Crypto Prices Today: Bitcoin (BTC) Down 1.13%, Dogecoin (DOGE) 1.88%, Ethereum (ETH) Falls 1.96% - Outlook India
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CoinMarketDo/comments/zdzgy5/crypto_prices_today_bitcoin_btc_down_113_dogecoin/
Bitcoin.com i Chainlink Build, Staking ALGO na Kanga | EN subtitles | Crypto Announcement [#166]
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zdzgcf/bitcoincom_i_chainlink_build_staking_algo_na/
Bitcoin (BTC) and Solana (SOL) Have Both Been In The News Recently, But The Real Innovation Is With Snowfall Protocol's dAPP Prototype! - Cryptopolitan
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/atbitcoin/comments/zdyzyr/bitcoin_btc_and_solana_sol_have_both_been_in_the/
Bitcoin Price and Ethereum Back above $17,000 and $1,300
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_bitcofun/comments/zdyt74/bitcoin_price_and_ethereum_back_above_17000_and/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zdyoaz/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Buy, sell and send Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other crypto in seconds
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_Orbitos_Audrius/comments/zdybwl/buy_sell_and_send_bitcoin_ethereum_usdt_and_other/
Cryptocurrency Payment Gateway Development Company In Chennai
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_smartcontractmlmsoft/comments/zdy9re/cryptocurrency_payment_gateway_development/
06 Aral?k 2022 | Kripto Para Piyasas? Fiyat Tablosu ? #Gelecek?imdi #Wofdex #CryptoExchange #Bitcoin #BTC #Ethereum #ETH #Sandbox #SAND #Solana #SOL #AVAX #MATIC #SHIBA #Kriptopara
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_Wofdexofficial/comments/zdy1a7/06_aral?k_2022_kripto_para_piyasas?_fiyat_tablosu/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zdxde9/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
SUNNY will be 100% decentralized token on very first day. ?? Retweet this post & enjoy trading, Keep connecting with BTRL exchange? #Btrl #Btc #Bitcoin #LTC #Ethereum #Btrlexchange #CoinMarketCap
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_BitcoinRegular/comments/zdx06b/sunny_will_be_100_decentralized_token_on_very/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zdw0kh/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
[WTS] Discounted Niche Bundle (decant)
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/fragranceswap/comments/zdvdeu/wts_discounted_niche_bundle_decant/
Bitcoin Market News Headline: Elon Musk, Ripple, SEC, El Salvador, CBDC, Nexo, Burn, Doge
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zdv0cq/bitcoin_market_news_headline_elon_musk_ripple_sec/
WHY FED PIVOT IS BAD FOR CRYPTO - BITCOIN, CHAINLINK
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zduw5w/why_fed_pivot_is_bad_for_crypto_bitcoin_chainlink/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/zdul0f/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Why I'm buying Bitcoin (and selling Ethereum). $250,000 in 2023. (x-post from /r/Cryptocurrency)
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrencyClassic/comments/zdu6cl/why_im_buying_bitcoin_and_selling_ethereum_250000/
Elon Musk - Bitcoin And Ethereum Merge INCOMING!! ETH/BTC Predictions
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/coinmarketbag/comments/zdu3az/elon_musk_bitcoin_and_ethereum_merge_incoming/
Why I'm buying Bitcoin (and selling Ethereum). $250,000 in 2023.
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/zdtx0z/why_im_buying_bitcoin_and_selling_ethereum_250000/



Qtum technical analysis view

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Qtum:



Important technical analysis method is chart patterns analysis. We use AI to detect various chart patterns, here is the chart showing trendlines for Qtum:





Bull and bear markets of Qtum

A bull market is a period of general rising prices in the crypto, stock or any other financial market. A bull market is typically preceded by a bear market and followed by a bear market.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Qtum has experienced a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



2017-09-21
2018-01-06
2017-07-16
2017-08-29
2020-11-05
2021-02-14



What is Qtum biggest bull run ?

Qtum biggest bull run started on Sep 21st, 2017 and ended on Jan 6th, 2018.

During this time, the price of Qtum increased from 7.3811 USD to 100.2240 USD, resulting in a return of 1257.8 %.



What is Qtum 2nd biggest bull run ?

Qtum 2nd biggest bull run started on Jul 16th, 2017 and ended on Aug 29th, 2017.

During this time, the price of Qtum increased from 3.9200 USD to 18.7100 USD, resulting in a return of 377.3 %.



Historical bull and bear markets of Qtum:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
QTUM 2017-06-142017-06-2311.7716.840.43075615972812
QTUM 2017-06-232017-07-1616.843.92-0.76722090261283
QTUM 2017-07-162017-08-293.9218.713.7729591836735
QTUM 2017-08-292017-09-2118.717.38112-0.60549866381614
QTUM 2017-09-212018-01-067.38112100.22412.578427122171
QTUM 2018-01-062018-01-16100.22436.0238-0.64056712962963
QTUM 2018-01-162018-01-2036.023850.09250.39053903252849
QTUM 2018-01-202018-02-0650.092520.771-0.58534710785048
QTUM 2018-02-062018-02-1820.77133.57520.6164460064513
QTUM 2018-02-182018-03-1933.575213.5051-0.59776561271415
QTUM 2018-03-192018-03-2013.505120.25710.49995927464439
QTUM 2018-03-202018-04-0720.257112.8417-0.36606424414156
QTUM 2018-04-072018-04-2512.841723.1022268939820.79900066922466
QTUM 2018-04-252018-09-1823.1022268939823.1591524279936-0.86325333733016
QTUM 2018-09-182018-10-233.15915242799364.40987784530710.39590537203292
QTUM 2018-10-232018-12-114.40987784530711.5630463104982-0.64555791218536
QTUM 2018-12-112018-12-241.56304631049822.71846260741270.73920797429623
QTUM 2018-12-242019-02-072.71846260741271.7497512966118-0.35634527698099
QTUM 2019-02-072019-04-081.74975129661183.63282246617081.0761936128897
QTUM 2019-04-082019-04-303.63282246617082.2929413431372-0.3688264801021
QTUM 2019-04-302019-06-302.29294134313725.59814510576451.4414689553746
QTUM 2019-06-302019-10-245.59814510576451.5544568324755-0.72232644865264
QTUM 2019-10-242020-02-151.55445683247553.02485470292310.94592390070168
QTUM 2020-02-152020-03-173.02485470292311.04651861193-0.6540268162571
QTUM 2020-03-172020-08-231.046518611934.14973467031342.9652755555493
QTUM 2020-08-232020-11-054.14973467031341.8317324809572-0.55859045782825
QTUM 2020-11-052021-02-141.83173248095727.70191335932343.2047151750558
QTUM 2021-02-142021-03-017.70191335932344.8348267373362-0.37225641061212
QTUM 2021-03-012021-04-174.834826737336218.3881488972092.8032694646965
QTUM 2021-04-172021-04-2518.38814889720911.629638283945-0.36754708976117
QTUM 2021-04-252021-05-1011.62963828394527.1290227612031.3327486288766
QTUM 2021-05-102021-05-2427.1290227612038.1977602425856-0.69782323842828
QTUM 2021-05-242021-05-288.197760242585614.537313773440.77332751181491
QTUM 2021-05-282021-06-2314.537313773444.9610638046741-0.65873586537437
QTUM 2021-06-232021-09-064.961063804674116.0881687777162.2428868910249
QTUM 2021-09-062021-09-2916.0881687777168.7137738927067-0.45837378926703
QTUM 2021-09-292021-11-108.713773892706717.890586375351.0531386969226


Other sources of historical data: Qtum free historical data for download

Qtum cryptocurrency API data

Download historical bull and bear markets data for Qtum by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

Sentiment of cryptocurrency news about Qtum and QTUM

We also compute sentiment for all the news that mention Qtum and QTUM. Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Qtum:

News Published
2 years ago I invested 5 into ten lesser-known coins for fun Then another year passed This is how they fared since
(source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/zd6gac/2_years_ago_i_invested_5_into_ten_lesserknown/)
25 h 1 min ago
;

1

Qtum price prediction - 2022, 2025, 2030

There are many possible approaches to price prediction of Qtum. Many of our clients decide to generate price predictions by using our API to download vast amounts of data we have accumulated since 2017 and then develop trading models using our data.

For backtesting, there are many excellent open source libraries available:








Qtum quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://qtum.org 103917301 98883497.726057 PoS POS 3.0 https://qtumexplorer.io





Is QTUM a good investment - quickly compare Qtum to other cryptocurrencies


The best ways to compare coins for potential are available if you subscribe to one of our plans.

Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Price prediction
Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $17000.52 -1.6 35.9 -54.5 327211.3    Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1256.13 -2.7 70.0 154.5 151651.4    Ethereum Sentiment Index Chart
Tether price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.00 0.0 53.1 8.2 65610.5    Tether Sentiment Index Chart
Binance Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $288.51 -2.0 45.0 34.5 47108.8    Binance Coin Sentiment Index Chart
USD Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $288.51 -0.2 -30.2 40.7 43276.7    USD Coin Sentiment Index Chart
BinanceUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.000 -0.2 -27.0 45.3 22111.3    BinanceUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Ripple price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.387 -1.8 -18.8 63.4 19479.5    Ripple Sentiment Index Chart
Dogecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.101 -4.1 -2.1 24.2 13882.2    Dogecoin Sentiment Index Chart
Cardano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.317 -2.9 23.8 78.5 11133.8    Cardano Sentiment Index Chart
Matic Network price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.911 -2.2 18.3 -92.7 8092.0    Matic Network Sentiment Index Chart
Polkadot price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.49 -2.5 -31.2 168.1 6481.0    Polkadot Sentiment Index Chart
Litecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $79.32 -5.3 -104.2 45.0 5702.9    Litecoin Sentiment Index Chart
SHIBA INU price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.00000936 -3.0 -60.2 144.3 5524.0    SHIBA INU Sentiment Index Chart
OKB price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $21.26 -2.6 15.3 185.3 5352.5    OKB Sentiment Index Chart
Dai price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.000 -0.0 9.4 15.7 5209.7    Dai Sentiment Index Chart
Solana price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $14.08 0.6 10.8 81.9 5133.7    Solana Sentiment Index Chart
Tron price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0529 -1.6 -7.0 47.6 4873.6    Tron Sentiment Index Chart
Uniswap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.17 -2.7 -3.2 16.6 4661.4    Uniswap Sentiment Index Chart
UnusSEDLEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.88 -0.5 -14.2 206.0 3624.9    UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index Chart
Wrapped Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $16979.65 -1.6 44.6 -71.6 3571.5    Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Cosmos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $10.17 -2.4 2.9 -40.6 2978.3    Cosmos Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum Classic price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $19.42 -3.1 -92.6 33.4 2687.5    Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index Chart
Monero price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $144.22 0.1 36.4 -55.6 2620.8    Monero Sentiment Index Chart
Stellar Lumens price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0861 -2.7 56.5 10.9 2215.7    Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Cash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $111.36 -3.4 -84.5 138.8 2146.5    Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index Chart
Quant price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $124.43 -3.7 -10.1 36.6 1813.6    Quant Sentiment Index Chart
Algorand price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.235 -3.6 3.3 -90.9 1675.4    Algorand Sentiment Index Chart
Crypto.com price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0663 -7.6 -31.4 -83.3 1674.8    Crypto.com Sentiment Index Chart
Filecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.52 -1.1 -3.6 56.1 1502.6    Filecoin Sentiment Index Chart
NEAR Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.76 0.0 -76.0 107.5 1468.5    NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
VETVechain price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0192 -1.6 2.0 99.0 1391.8    VETVechain Sentiment Index Chart
Hedera price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0487 -0.9 -29.6 -144.5 1213.7    Hedera Sentiment Index Chart
Elrond price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $43.90 0.6 -37.7 -72.2 1050.4    Elrond Sentiment Index Chart
EOS price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.933 -1.7 -26.2 54.1 1014.8    EOS Sentiment Index Chart
Paxos Standard Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.997 1.7 39.6 -22.8 942.4    Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index Chart
Tezos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.02 -1.5 233.2 55.6 927.7    Tezos Sentiment Index Chart
Aave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $63.77 -3.1 -4.6 219.2 907.2    Aave Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.892 -1.2 276.4 31.3 892.5    Theta Token Sentiment Index Chart
Huobi Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.64 -1.0 112.4 122.2 870.2    Huobi Token Sentiment Index Chart
Chiliz price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.162 -3.7 -34.9 9.9 864.9    Chiliz Sentiment Index Chart
TrueUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.000 -0.1 -6.7 193.0 811.9    TrueUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin SV price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $41.65 -2.3 6.4 217.0 802.8    Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index Chart
Decentraland price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.418 -2.1 180.4 -107.8 761.5    Decentraland Sentiment Index Chart
Nano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.74 1.2 -17.0 110.2 759.7    Nano Sentiment Index Chart
BitTorrent price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.000000695474 -1.5 2703.7 -31.1 659.4    BitTorrent Sentiment Index Chart
KuCoin Shares price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.53 -1.2 -23.9 -4.5 635.0    KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index Chart
Fantom price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.246 -3.0 240.1 -124.3 625.6    Fantom Sentiment Index Chart
PancakeSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.95 -2.7 157.0 -30.6 621.8    PancakeSwap Sentiment Index Chart
Zcash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $45.86 -1.5 144.6 6.2 599.5    Zcash Sentiment Index Chart
IOTA price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.212 -1.4 61.4 57.8 589.5    IOTA Sentiment Index Chart
Maker price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $634.64 -1.6 62.7 14.2 572.0    Maker Sentiment Index Chart
Gatechain Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.63 -1.4 -5.1 75.4 527.9    Gatechain Token Sentiment Index Chart
Dash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $46.55 -1.4 39.9 40.2 514.6    Dash Sentiment Index Chart
NEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $7.08 1.0 -16.9 49.7 500.8    NEO Sentiment Index Chart
Arweave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $9.70 4.3 55.3 -137.1 485.8    Arweave Sentiment Index Chart
The Graph price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0645 -1.3 151.9 35.7 478.2    The Graph Sentiment Index Chart
Synthetix price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.91 4.4 122.2 7.4 458.7    Synthetix Sentiment Index Chart
Ethos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.11 3.7 80.6 199.9 401.6    Ethos Sentiment Index Chart
Iconomi price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.79 44.6 0.6 -11.0 375.3    Iconomi Sentiment Index Chart
Nexo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.667 -5.0 -55.8 225.5 373.1    Nexo Sentiment Index Chart
Basic Attention Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.234 -1.3 -21.6 73.6 348.9    Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index Chart
BTMX price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0    BTMX Sentiment Index Chart
Zilliqa price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0228 -2.3 -0.1 -11.2 345.6    Zilliqa Sentiment Index Chart
Badger DAO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $34.64 2.8 -1.9 116.6 344.4    Badger DAO Sentiment Index Chart
NKN price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.524 -1.0 -4.7 -17.1 342.4    NKN Sentiment Index Chart
1inch price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.480 -4.3 46.1 -70.4 339.3    1inch Sentiment Index Chart
Enjin Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.316 -2.7 10.9 139.6 316.7    Enjin Coin Sentiment Index Chart
Loopring price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.253 -2.8 75.2 72.5 316.2    Loopring Sentiment Index Chart
Orchid price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.530 -3.1 212.2 6.6 314.8    Orchid Sentiment Index Chart
Electroneum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0175 -11.3 42.3 63.7 313.6    Electroneum Sentiment Index Chart
Decred price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $21.34 -2.2 17.1 73.5 312.8    Decred Sentiment Index Chart
Celo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.636 -5.1 -9.9 31.2 305.1    Celo Sentiment Index Chart
Kava.io price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.892 -7.4 -7.5 14.7 304.5    Kava.io Sentiment Index Chart
Verge price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0180 0.3 -33.5 -61.8 296.3    Verge Sentiment Index Chart
NEM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0328 -2.0 0.8 122.3 295.2    NEM Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Diamond price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.56 -4.9 326.5 28.2 293.9    Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index Chart
Ampleforth price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.01 17.1 62.2 84.3 289.4    Ampleforth Sentiment Index Chart
Augur price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $25.82 -1.7 149.7 -28.4 284.1    Augur Sentiment Index Chart
Alpha Finance Lab price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.627 -0.1 -4.1 -13.2 280.5    Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index Chart
Kusama price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $31.01 0.2 174.1 91.4 279.4    Kusama Sentiment Index Chart
Terra price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.62 -2.4 119.7 87.4 276.4    Terra Sentiment Index Chart
NXM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $40.60 -2.3 477.0 -128.9 275.2    NXM Sentiment Index Chart
SUN price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0252 -2.0 39.8 84.1 273.3    SUN Sentiment Index Chart
Celsius price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.642 16.0 100.5 145.3 272.3    Celsius Sentiment Index Chart
MaidSafeCoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.592 1.6 187.2 80.1 269.1    MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Fuel price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0450 -3.1 151.3 -189.8 268.3    Theta Fuel Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Gold price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $15.24 -2.8 21.2 32.0 267.3    Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index Chart
Mirror Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.36 -14.5 21.0 -21.3 265.6    Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
Ravencoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0221 -1.2 -19.5 -119.4 264.1    Ravencoin Sentiment Index Chart
Compound price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $38.10 -2.2 -5.7 -22.3 261.5    Compound Sentiment Index Chart
FTX token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.88 -22.0 34.0 -32.5 253.9    FTX token Sentiment Index Chart
Band Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.09 -1.0 -56.9 5.6 253.0    Band Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
SushiSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.30 -5.8 67.2 -103.2 251.7    SushiSwap Sentiment Index Chart
Waves price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.46 0.0 -1.7 92.4 247.0    Waves Sentiment Index Chart
Unibright price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.42 -18.4 63.8 163.9 244.1    Unibright Sentiment Index Chart
Balancer price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.19 -2.7 -57.3 -3.7 234.8    Balancer Sentiment Index Chart
Gnosis price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $90.99 -2.5 9.7 101.2 234.5    Gnosis Sentiment Index Chart
Qtum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.19 -1.8 241.5 190.8 229.7    Qtum Sentiment Index Chart
IoTeX price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0241 0.4 -7.3 190.6 226.5    IoTeX Sentiment Index Chart

Will coin go up and is it a buy right now?






About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219