WAVES

WAVES


Price Prediction: is WAVES a Good Investment Today in 2022, and in 2025, 2030?

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

Current price and other data:

Symbol Price change (1d) Price (USD) Price change (1 week) Sentiment Sentiment change (1d) Sentiment change (1 week) Tweets volume change Trading volume change Volatility MarketCap
WAVES 13.28 0.23-11.05 0.230.07 -0.7322.2 15.66.04 1331287804



In this guide we will look at the Waves from several different perspectives:

  • social media analytics
  • pricing data
  • technical analysis
  • developer activity
  • news


Is Waves a good investment - what does social media tell us about this?

Social listening is a strategy that allows for the monitoring of social media channels to find out what people are saying about individual coins.

Our web platform collects this data non-stop, processing millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times Waves or WAVES is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which Waves or WAVES is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention Waves or WAVES. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of Waves

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media.

See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:






Social media mentions of Waves

Let us now turn our attention to Waves. You can see the number of daily mentions of Waves and WAVES in social media posts in the following chart.



Comparison of hourly number of mentions on social media of Waves and Bitcoin





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Social media sentiment of Waves

Daily social media sentiment of Waves and WAVES is available in the following chart (for longer history dating back to 2017, subscribe to one of our plans):



Comparison of hourly sentiment of WAVES and Bitcoin



The interesting development and insights can often be obtained from same data but based on smaller, hourly interval.

You can get the mentions and sentiment of coins on hourly level as well, by subscribing to one of our plans. .



Analysis of most frequent words in positive/negative posts about Waves and WAVES

As part of NLP analysis of social posts we determine the words that are most often found in positive and in negative social posts about Waves and WAVES, using NLP analysis.

Words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about Waves and WAVES are:

usd, paid, long, alerts, market, change, high, trading, find, best, community, idr, payments, active, wavesplatform, congratz, πŸ‘, roe, entry, exit, low, last, crypto, lease, blackturtlenode, meet, nice, over, analysis, bonus, month, heroes, get, know, jan, also, mind, gmt, body, first, listed, come, wavesusdt, btc, never, position, daily, the, πŸš€, alert,

Words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts Waves and WAVES are:

volume, βœ…, futures, usdt, waves, spike, short, price, symbol, alert, πŸš€, the, daily, position, never, wavesusdt, btc, come, body, gmt, first, mind, also, listed, jan, know, heroes, get, blackturtlenode, lease, nice, month, over, meet, analysis, bonus, crypto, low, last, πŸ‘, roe, entry, exit, congratz, payments, active, wavesplatform, idr, community, find,

See the 2D chart displaying full word analysis of social posts for this coin:







Interesting Reddit posts about Waves

We collect interesting Reddit posts about Waves, here is our selection of posts:

Reddit post
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/s7lwyp/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/s7l20o/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Cryptocurrencies Regulation in Turkey
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_SektorPaylasim/comments/s7kwha/cryptocurrencies_regulation_in_turkey/
Which crypto in your opinion are the best to buy this year? I was thinking about : bitcoin, ethereum, polka dot, avalanche , velas, luna, solana, cardano, bnb. Do you think it’s a bad idea to invest more in bitcoin e eth and less in the others?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrency/comments/s7kon0/which_crypto_in_your_opinion_are_the_best_to_buy/
Updated Bitcoin transaction fees: BCH Next Block: $0.0019 BCH Weekly Median: $0.0010 BTC Next Block: $0.21 BTC Weekly Median: $0.31
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/BitcoinTxFees/comments/s7k4es/updated_bitcoin_transaction_fees_bch_next_block/
Most trending cryptos today so far
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopricesalerts/comments/s7k4bh/most_trending_cryptos_today_so_far/
Latin American Crypto market
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/u_UCoin_currency/comments/s7jzm2/latin_american_crypto_market/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptostreetbets/comments/s7jx04/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopumped/comments/s7jwuf/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/PumpCrypto/comments/s7jwlu/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/Dexcrypto/comments/s7jwef/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/NewAltCoins/comments/s7jw7d/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two audito
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/MoonShotCoin/comments/s7jvut/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoMoonCoins/comments/s7juqm/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn | Fair Launch In 20 Minutes | Rich advertisement campaigns | Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| Get in Here Fast |? ? ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoMoonShots/comments/s7jum7/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_20/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/ico/comments/s7jui6/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/SatoshiBets/comments/s7jua2/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/CryptoCurrencyTrading/comments/s7jtza/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptostreetbets/comments/s7jtov/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/
? CaptainFloki? Play to Earn ? Fair Launch In 15 Minutes ? Rich advertisement campaigns ? Actual and Realtime market data for 2600+ cryptocurrencies | kyc by interfi network | Audit by two auditors and certik soon| ?
Source: https://www.reddit.com/r/cryptopumped/comments/s7jtgb/captainfloki_play_to_earn_fair_launch_in_15/



Waves technical analysis view

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for Waves:



Important technical analysis method is chart patterns analysis. We use AI to detect various chart patterns, here is the chart showing trendlines for Waves:





Bull and bear markets of Waves

A bull market is a period of general rising prices in the crypto, stock or any other financial market. A bull market is typically preceded by a bear market and followed by a bear market.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

Waves has experienced a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



2016-12-28
2017-06-09
2021-01-05
2021-05-05
2020-03-17
2020-08-18



What is Waves biggest bull run ?

Waves biggest bull run started on Dec 28th, 2016 and ended on Jun 9th, 2017.

During this time, the price of Waves increased from 0.1843 USD to 6.4700 USD, resulting in a return of 3411.4 %.



What is Waves 2nd biggest bull run ?

Waves 2nd biggest bull run started on Jan 5th, 2021 and ended on May 5th, 2021.

During this time, the price of Waves increased from 5.2985 USD to 36.8438 USD, resulting in a return of 595.4 %.



Historical bull and bear markets of Waves:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
WAVES 2016-06-022016-06-051.33250.7461350
WAVES 2016-06-022016-06-021.33251.33250
WAVES 2016-06-052016-06-100.7461351.392780.8666595187198
WAVES 2016-06-102016-07-011.392780.141378-0.89849222418472
WAVES 2016-07-012016-07-070.1413780.2327920.64659282207981
WAVES 2016-07-072016-08-020.2327920.130878-0.43778995841782
WAVES 2016-08-022016-11-120.1308780.400842.0626996133804
WAVES 2016-11-122016-11-260.400840.217334-0.45780361241393
WAVES 2016-11-262016-11-280.2173340.3091170.42231312173889
WAVES 2016-11-282016-12-280.3091170.184255-0.40393119757244
WAVES 2016-12-282017-06-090.1842556.4734.114379528371
WAVES 2017-06-092017-07-166.471.96-0.69706336939722
WAVES 2017-07-162017-08-311.965.942.030612244898
WAVES 2017-08-312017-09-145.943.1-0.47811447811448
WAVES 2017-09-142017-09-273.15.193980.67547741935484
WAVES 2017-09-272017-11-015.193982.92772-0.43632436012461
WAVES 2017-11-012017-12-212.9277216.07674.4912013443909
WAVES 2017-12-212018-02-0616.07674.58492-0.71480963132981
WAVES 2018-02-062018-02-214.584928.215110.79176735908151
WAVES 2018-02-212018-04-078.215113.39444-0.58680528927793
WAVES 2018-04-072018-05-043.394447.75410112125761.2843535667909
WAVES 2018-05-042018-08-097.75410112125761.6724415036784-0.78431523170449
WAVES 2018-08-092018-09-141.67244150367842.44902770713530.46434281961366
WAVES 2018-09-142018-11-272.44902770713530.99886555300261-0.59213791248976
WAVES 2018-11-272018-12-210.998865553002614.09052706595613.0951728224683
WAVES 2018-12-212019-04-304.09052706595611.9681532245173-0.51885094688713
WAVES 2019-04-302019-05-241.96815322451732.96026464699410.50408241092109
WAVES 2019-05-242019-12-112.96026464699410.52734218710317-0.82185978282765
WAVES 2019-12-112020-02-150.527342187103171.53600752075861.9127340052127
WAVES 2020-02-152020-03-171.53600752075860.74291934363203-0.51633092052498
WAVES 2020-03-172020-08-180.742919343632034.41899999296054.9481557868134
WAVES 2020-08-182020-09-224.41899999296052.1662703589868-0.50978267426167
WAVES 2020-09-222020-12-082.16627035898688.98864875429163.1493660830478
WAVES 2020-12-082021-01-058.98864875429165.2985075452254-0.41053347504588
WAVES 2021-01-052021-05-055.298507545225436.8438075350615.9536199053377
WAVES 2021-05-052021-05-3136.84380753506113.043426528982-0.6459804943729
WAVES 2021-05-312021-06-1813.04342652898218.5292426917260.4205809072144
WAVES 2021-06-182021-07-2118.52924269172611.991440705439-0.35283697747705
WAVES 2021-07-212021-10-1511.99144070543932.4030200427961.7021790657814


Download historical bull and bear markets data for Waves by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

Sentiment of cryptocurrency news about Waves and WAVES

We also compute sentiment for all the news that mention Waves and WAVES. Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about Waves:

News Published
CZ on how Binance is working towards changing the mainstream perception of cryptocurrencies
(source: https://ambcrypto.com/cz-on-how-binance-is-working-towards-changing-the-mainstream-perception-of-cryptocurrencies/)
3 h 31 min ago
MetaFans The Future of Sports Fandoms with NFTs
(source: https://www.newsbtc.com/news/company/metafans-the-future-of-sports-fandoms-with-nfts/)
7 h 53 min ago
;

2

Waves price prediction - 2022, 2025, 2030

There are many possible approaches to price prediction of Waves. Many of our clients decide to generate price predictions by using our API to download vast amounts of data we have accumulated since 2017 and then develop trading models using our data.

You can learn more about what data we provide via our API by checking out our API documentation.

For backtesting, there are many excellent open source libraries available:








Waves quick facts

Website Total supply Available supply Is minable? Proof type Algorithm Explorer
https://wavesplatform.com/ 106764928 106764928 LPoS Leased POS





Is WAVES a good investment - quickly compare Waves to other cryptocurrencies


The best ways to compare coins for potential are available if you subscribe to one of our plans.

Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Price prediction
Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $42094.00 0.7 -97.1 -19.5 798858.7    Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3124.16 -1.2 -149.6 -150.5 373112.2    Ethereum Sentiment Index Chart
Tether price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.000 -0.0 0.9 6.8 78449.3    Tether Sentiment Index Chart
Binance Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $463.57 -0.5 -56.7 113.1 78107.3    Binance Coin Sentiment Index Chart
USD Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $463.57 0.0 -18.8 -85.5 45931.0    USD Coin Sentiment Index Chart
Cardano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.42 -4.7 -75.3 -137.6 45841.6    Cardano Sentiment Index Chart
Solana price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $136.02 -0.7 -87.1 22.3 42865.6    Solana Sentiment Index Chart
Ripple price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.739 -0.8 -117.4 -171.4 35290.5    Ripple Sentiment Index Chart
Terra price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $80.25 6.3 16.3 44.1 28828.2    Terra Sentiment Index Chart
Polkadot price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $24.29 -2.3 64.8 -53.0 26179.7    Polkadot Sentiment Index Chart
Dogecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.165 0.6 -65.7 -47.0 21940.1    Dogecoin Sentiment Index Chart
SHIBA INU price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0000277 -0.8 -72.3 -61.8 15224.8    SHIBA INU Sentiment Index Chart
Matic Network price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.08 -2.8 -49.0 -33.5 14402.6    Matic Network Sentiment Index Chart
BinanceUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.08 0.0 -3.3 67.4 14244.5    BinanceUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Wrapped Bitcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $42129.00 0.9 0.5 -24.7 11261.1    Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Crypto.com price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.439 -1.7 1.8 -2.2 11146.9    Crypto.com Sentiment Index Chart
NEAR Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $17.27 -2.1 -48.0 74.9 10716.7    NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
Cosmos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $36.40 -3.5 215.0 45.4 10451.4    Cosmos Sentiment Index Chart
Litecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $136.45 -3.2 -47.8 -24.7 9505.3    Litecoin Sentiment Index Chart
Dai price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.999 0.1 439.6 -41.5 9369.6    Dai Sentiment Index Chart
Algorand price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.27 -3.8 -79.9 185.2 8285.4    Algorand Sentiment Index Chart
Fantom price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.90 2.1 -14.2 25.4 7414.4    Fantom Sentiment Index Chart
Uniswap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $15.64 -9.3 -55.3 5.9 7088.4    Uniswap Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Cash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $370.45 -2.2 -18.2 -102.5 7044.6    Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index Chart
Tron price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0688 0.5 -28.7 -31.6 6997.2    Tron Sentiment Index Chart
OKB price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $25.13 -0.3 -21.6 83.7 6611.2    OKB Sentiment Index Chart
FTX token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $44.98 2.6 0.7 -47.2 6233.3    FTX token Sentiment Index Chart
Stellar Lumens price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.249 -1.2 55.6 -104.3 6190.8    Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index Chart
VETVechain price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0725 -1.2 139.2 -192.8 4858.0    VETVechain Sentiment Index Chart
Hedera price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.258 -0.6 82.5 -49.3 4832.5    Hedera Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.37 12.3 452.0 -6.4 4372.0    Theta Token Sentiment Index Chart
Ethereum Classic price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $31.86 -1.4 203.8 -22.8 4244.1    Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index Chart
Filecoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $28.11 0.3 285.4 25.5 4243.9    Filecoin Sentiment Index Chart
Monero price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $209.00 3.2 174.9 22.8 3785.9    Monero Sentiment Index Chart
Decentraland price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.78 -2.1 -59.6 58.0 3703.4    Decentraland Sentiment Index Chart
Elrond price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $174.57 -4.5 -21.3 -125.7 3573.0    Elrond Sentiment Index Chart
Harmony price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.296 -6.2 -55.3 -53.5 3465.1    Harmony Sentiment Index Chart
Tezos price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.91 -2.3 -5.6 -31.2 3418.7    Tezos Sentiment Index Chart
UnusSEDLEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.49 -5.7 -24.3 -130.9 3298.7    UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index Chart
IOTA price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.06 -3.6 -47.3 -299.3 2945.7    IOTA Sentiment Index Chart
Aave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $216.87 -5.3 -68.3 122.6 2934.1    Aave Sentiment Index Chart
PancakeSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $10.60 -2.7 -21.5 29.3 2764.4    PancakeSwap Sentiment Index Chart
The Graph price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.525 -0.7 -71.4 -9.1 2764.1    The Graph Sentiment Index Chart
EOS price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.76 -1.1 -5.5 -142.3 2712.7    EOS Sentiment Index Chart
BitTorrent price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.00259 0.4 -31.0 -71.1 2417.8    BitTorrent Sentiment Index Chart
Kusama price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $244.31 -3.3 383.7 -55.1 2198.0    Kusama Sentiment Index Chart
Arweave price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $43.09 -4.3 -20.3 -38.4 2170.2    Arweave Sentiment Index Chart
Enjin Coin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.30 1.8 -62.2 63.9 2160.2    Enjin Coin Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin SV price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $108.99 0.3 -28.1 54.1 2071.1    Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index Chart
Quant price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $143.59 -9.4 35.9 -212.9 1934.3    Quant Sentiment Index Chart
Theta Fuel price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.202 16.1 424.6 -161.6 1886.2    Theta Fuel Sentiment Index Chart
Maker price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2037.88 -1.1 56.8 187.9 1840.9    Maker Sentiment Index Chart
NEO price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $24.27 1.5 7.3 51.3 1716.1    NEO Sentiment Index Chart
Revain price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0197 -7.7 52.1 -119.9 1675.8    Revain Sentiment Index Chart
Celo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.31 -4.7 -12.5 109.5 1671.0    Celo Sentiment Index Chart
Zcash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $131.03 -0.4 -59.4 -78.0 1579.0    Zcash Sentiment Index Chart
Huobi Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $9.93 1.2 -16.9 -169.5 1557.0    Huobi Token Sentiment Index Chart
KuCoin Shares price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $19.86 -3.0 -33.8 -40.2 1528.5    KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index Chart
Loopring price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.20 7.1 -13.6 61.0 1511.8    Loopring Sentiment Index Chart
Basic Attention Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.975 -1.4 -80.8 41.5 1460.3    Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index Chart
Secret price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $8.95 -3.5 -44.4 -206.1 1444.8    Secret Sentiment Index Chart
Dash price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $130.97 1.2 4.3 -124.0 1383.5    Dash Sentiment Index Chart
TrueUSD price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $130.97 0.0 -29.9 -28.5 1372.2    TrueUSD Sentiment Index Chart
Waves price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $13.28 0.2 -66.4 -89.1 1331.3    Waves Sentiment Index Chart
Chiliz price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.248 -2.0 -23.4 40.9 1329.2    Chiliz Sentiment Index Chart
Celsius price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $3.09 0.7 -55.1 1.9 1311.9    Celsius Sentiment Index Chart
Nexo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.26 2.3 96.4 155.6 1270.5    Nexo Sentiment Index Chart
SushiSwap price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $6.10 -1.8 -59.4 -53.4 1181.3    SushiSwap Sentiment Index Chart
yearn.finance price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $31833.00 1.7 -4.9 159.7 1134.8    yearn.finance Sentiment Index Chart
Gatechain Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $7.05 1.4 -6.8 -38.9 1107.5    Gatechain Token Sentiment Index Chart
Compound price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $172.25 -2.1 -42.6 12.7 1094.0    Compound Sentiment Index Chart
IoTeX price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.112 -2.7 5.9 -41.2 1066.9    IoTeX Sentiment Index Chart
NEM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.112 -0.4 39.7 -111.6 1011.8    NEM Sentiment Index Chart
Synthetix price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.98 0.0 9.1 -29.4 998.9    Synthetix Sentiment Index Chart
Paxos Standard Token price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4    Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index Chart
1inch price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.12 -2.3 -33.2 -56.3 933.2    1inch Sentiment Index Chart
Decred price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $67.47 5.0 19.1 -140.6 924.3    Decred Sentiment Index Chart
Ravencoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0857 -2.7 -16.2 140.4 901.0    Ravencoin Sentiment Index Chart
Zilliqa price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0594 -2.1 -110.0 103.0 823.6    Zilliqa Sentiment Index Chart
Livepeer price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $32.92 -1.9 -25.7 51.9 817.4    Livepeer Sentiment Index Chart
OmiseGo price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.64 -4.1 -42.1 -33.8 794.0    OmiseGo Sentiment Index Chart
Qtum price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $7.46 -2.2 4.3 -88.2 779.4    Qtum Sentiment Index Chart
Fei Protocol price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.998 0.3 39.3 -11.3 761.6    Fei Protocol Sentiment Index Chart
renBTC price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $42039.00 0.1 140.6 168.0 760.6    renBTC Sentiment Index Chart
Nano price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $5.74 1.2 36.3 -48.2 759.7    Nano Sentiment Index Chart
Bancor price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $2.95 -2.0 -77.9 -58.3 758.5    Bancor Sentiment Index Chart
NXM price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $104.40 -1.1 14.3 50.7 721.5    NXM Sentiment Index Chart
WAX price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.373 -2.9 -22.3 6.7 715.3    WAX Sentiment Index Chart
Ankr price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0869 0.7 201.1 241.3 711.2    Ankr Sentiment Index Chart
SysCoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.11 0.0 -20.9 -14.9 709.7    SysCoin Sentiment Index Chart
Velas price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.312 -0.9 -32.4 -124.5 702.2    Velas Sentiment Index Chart
Kava.io price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $4.71 -15.7 -58.6 -149.5 698.0    Kava.io Sentiment Index Chart
Audius price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $1.28 -0.8 -27.6 -42.5 664.1    Audius Sentiment Index Chart
ICON price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.940 -1.7 -30.9 72.4 662.7    ICON Sentiment Index Chart
Siacoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0130 -1.0 -19.6 56.8 651.8    Siacoin Sentiment Index Chart
IOStoken price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0279 -0.2 -31.8 27.5 642.3    IOStoken Sentiment Index Chart
Bitcoin Gold price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $36.51 -0.7 6.5 79.6 639.6    Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index Chart
Telcoin price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $0.0102 2.0 -41.5 152.6 615.6    Telcoin Sentiment Index Chart
Gnosis price prediction 2022, 2025, 2030 $326.39 -7.7 15.6 45.3 610.5    Gnosis Sentiment Index Chart

Will coin go up and is it a buy right now?






About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 Β© All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.