RENBTC


historical data - RENBTC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for renBTC cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

September, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for renBTC and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for renBTC .


Social media historical data for renBTC - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times renBTC or RENBTC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which renBTC or RENBTC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention renBTC or RENBTC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of renBTC

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of renBTC - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of renBTC, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of renBTC and RENBTC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for renBTC:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
RENBTC 2022-09-2613
RENBTC 2022-09-258
RENBTC 2022-09-248
RENBTC 2022-09-2321
RENBTC 2022-09-2241
RENBTC 2022-09-216
RENBTC 2022-09-208
RENBTC 2022-09-1913
RENBTC 2022-09-1812
RENBTC 2022-09-1710
RENBTC 2022-09-162
RENBTC 2022-09-1511
RENBTC 2022-09-144
RENBTC 2022-09-1328
RENBTC 2022-09-1270


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of renBTC

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of renBTC and RENBTC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for renBTC:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
RENBTC 2022-09-260.12553
RENBTC 2022-09-250.26885
RENBTC 2022-09-240.53392
RENBTC 2022-09-230.50263
RENBTC 2022-09-220.18102
RENBTC 2022-09-210.04151
RENBTC 2022-09-200.46828
RENBTC 2022-09-190.38687
RENBTC 2022-09-18-0.00772
RENBTC 2022-09-17-0.07521
RENBTC 2022-09-160.18211
RENBTC 2022-09-15-0.09783
RENBTC 2022-09-14-0.10132
RENBTC 2022-09-13-0.05266
RENBTC 2022-09-12-0.52720


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about renBTC and RENBTC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about renBTC and RENBTC in given hour:

cryptotraders, trading, fud, dips, accordingly, securing, profit, azuki, eth, atom, dip, 💰, top, mev, arbitrage, lets, luna, made, pumping, xad, xdeae, signal, xfde, 🐋, via, anon, value, price, tx, 🚀, renbtc, wbtc, inch, swapped,

A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts renBTC and RENBTC:

swapped, inch, wbtc, renbtc, 🚀, tx, price, value, anon, via, 🐋, xdeae, pumping, xad, xfde, signal, made, luna, lets, arbitrage, mev, top, 💰, atom, dip, eth, azuki, securing, accordingly, dips, fud, trading, cryptotraders, profit,


The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about renBTC and RENBTC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about renBTC:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

renBTC support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for renBTC:



See current support resistance levels data for renBTC:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
RENBTC 17668.6117972.69390.018353746197591
RENBTC 17972.693918276.77780.051687800419374
RENBTC 18276.777818580.86170.16613939302134
RENBTC 18580.861718884.94560.039387415650012
RENBTC 18884.945619189.02950.13401310624063
RENBTC 19189.029519493.11340.21633082375706
RENBTC 19493.113419797.19730.22482609187141
RENBTC 19797.197320101.28120.21702389022343
RENBTC 20101.281220405.36510.32605744418687
RENBTC 20405.365120709.4490.31049500298589
RENBTC 20709.44921013.53290.19704970287132
RENBTC 21013.532921317.61680.28796660633916
RENBTC 21317.616821621.70070.13513436472254
RENBTC 21621.700721925.78460.14927702092522
RENBTC 21925.784622229.86850.19625197757149
RENBTC 22229.868522533.95240.2559004964809
RENBTC 22533.952422838.03630.1627198578768
RENBTC 22838.036323142.12020.059588425396213
RENBTC 23142.120223446.20410.070269984886934
RENBTC 23446.204123750.2880.060594472652247
RENBTC 23750.28824054.37190.016199704428476
RENBTC 24054.371924358.45580.0062382503801545
RENBTC 24358.455824662.53970
RENBTC 24662.539724966.62360.0015293174610481
RENBTC 24966.623625270.70750.001389775408779
RENBTC 25270.707525574.79140.0096900469601712
RENBTC 25574.791425878.87530.0097806337957804
RENBTC 25878.875326182.95920.0036903465397041
RENBTC 26182.959226487.04310.006430372790693
RENBTC 26487.043126791.1270.031215409586685
RENBTC 26791.12727095.21090.015792121738615
RENBTC 27095.210927399.29480.020979780955602
RENBTC 27399.294827703.37870.083441822415641
RENBTC 27703.378728007.46260.064511916591867
RENBTC 28007.462628311.54650.13287095720722
RENBTC 28311.546528615.63040.20116603169311
RENBTC 28615.630428919.71430.3019802026265
RENBTC 28919.714329223.79820.3691820553566
RENBTC 29223.798229527.88210.4832779896713
RENBTC 29527.882129831.9660.665376043551
RENBTC 29831.96630136.04990.65753385460883
RENBTC 30136.049930440.13380.62682645184331
RENBTC 30440.133830744.21770.73486382317365
RENBTC 30744.217731048.30160.3596435561811
RENBTC 31048.301631352.38550.46681816440578
RENBTC 31352.385531656.46940.29986491108424
RENBTC 31656.469431960.55330.27439540193222
RENBTC 31960.553332264.63720.070204344556305
RENBTC 32264.637232568.72110.034177196370839
RENBTC 32568.721132872.8050.044920142626081
RENBTC 32872.80533176.88890.054566731121077
RENBTC 33176.888933480.97280.11991168102736
RENBTC 33480.972833785.05670.098876834056514
RENBTC 33785.056734089.14060.037590257407289
RENBTC 34089.140634393.22450.046509395754942
RENBTC 34393.224534697.30840.082788998875507
RENBTC 34697.308435001.39230.018607064795759
RENBTC 35001.392335305.47620.014124788267977
RENBTC 35305.476235609.56010.032844181368009
RENBTC 35609.560135913.6440.17077863750783
RENBTC 35913.64436217.72790.44916771393257
RENBTC 36217.727936521.81180.50476559910727
RENBTC 36521.811836825.89570.21217878129474
RENBTC 36825.895737129.97960.15144613672489
RENBTC 37129.979637434.06350.083803441303653
RENBTC 37434.063537738.14740.1845493113755
RENBTC 37738.147438042.23130.51820373353069
RENBTC 38042.231338346.31520.64121210898049
RENBTC 38346.315238650.39911
RENBTC 38650.399138954.4830.79712268968111
RENBTC 38954.48339258.56690.51946104780273
RENBTC 39258.566939562.65080.50629267960958
RENBTC 39562.650839866.73470.83650198169796
RENBTC 39866.734740170.81860.36353318180857
RENBTC 40170.818640474.90250.46492455172088
RENBTC 40474.902540778.98640.43323211206242
RENBTC 40778.986441083.07030.37561597732325
RENBTC 41083.070341387.15420.30213422933831
RENBTC 41387.154241691.23810.36417233428628
RENBTC 41691.238141995.3220.26125379230502
RENBTC 41995.32242299.40590.12063193819712
RENBTC 42299.405942603.48980.19885555260315
RENBTC 42603.489842907.57370.10174432688174
RENBTC 42907.573743211.65760.09079171076449
RENBTC 43211.657643515.74150.13518263084416
RENBTC 43515.741543819.82540.16209023424368
RENBTC 43819.825444123.90930.17243507342674
RENBTC 44123.909344427.99320.15408955486898
RENBTC 44427.993244732.07710.14145079832949
RENBTC 44732.077145036.1610.060043479984356
RENBTC 45036.16145340.24490.075460393142449
RENBTC 45340.244945644.32880.058684901370419
RENBTC 45644.328845948.41270.17635422552264
RENBTC 45948.412746252.49660.13542273091081
RENBTC 46252.496646556.58050.2163637611338
RENBTC 46556.580546860.66440.18207039932705
RENBTC 46860.664447164.74830.1493565349273
RENBTC 47164.748347468.83220.15401835793206
RENBTC 47468.832247772.91610.054926106626422


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for renBTC

renBTC historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for renBTC:





See current trendlines data for renBTC:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
RENBTC 2022-05-05 00:00:00395592022-07-08 00:00:0022851.0


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of renBTC

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

renBTC has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets renBTC:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
RENBTC 2020-06-082021-04-149662.743343323463322.8352709185.5532978597296
RENBTC 2021-04-142021-07-2163322.83527091829813.88964588-0.52917633080822
RENBTC 2021-07-212021-11-0929813.8896458867506.543296861.2642648811906


Download historical bull and bear markets data for renBTC by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on renBTC past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $20110.00 4.8 20.9 37.0 385297.7 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $1384.03 4.3 145.5 -229.0 166943.0 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $0.999 -0.1 -115.0 60.0 67875.1 Is USDT a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $0.999 -0.1 83.9 28.5 49244.8 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $282.24 2.7 -44.4 -11.1 46083.9 Is BNB a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.477 1.5 -78.1 -198.3 23703.0 Is XRP a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $0.998 -0.1 -39.0 93.4 21002.4 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $0.455 1.8 -43.9 -208.9 15369.5 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $34.83 5.0 -83.3 -54.8 12336.5 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.0622 1.6 -52.3 -83.4 8243.1 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $6.69 3.1 -3.4 -245.2 7727.7 Is DOT a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000113 2.7 4.7 -147.1 6677.5 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $0.999 0.1 -19.6 -175.0 6492.3 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $0.780 2.9 -35.1 -68.1 5802.1 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0606 1.6 2.0 -30.2 5593.3 Is TRX a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $6.55 13.7 -4.9 81.9 4939.1 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $20142.00 4.9 24.0 -114.6 4926.7 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $14.28 -2.9 -85.9 55.2 4178.5 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $29.12 3.2 50.4 20.1 3992.1 Is ETC a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $15.50 1.5 -25.1 -74.5 3891.2 Is OKB a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $54.43 2.0 -50.8 -44.0 3882.1 Is LTC a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $4.11 0.2 -35.9 83.8 3837.8 Is LEO a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $24.79 3.6 -12.1 -99.3 3308.0 Is FTT a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $3.76 1.9 -45.6 -40.3 2961.0 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.115 0.2 -78.5 -21.5 2920.5 Is XLM a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.116 1.4 -25.4 -205.4 2919.3 Is CRO a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $150.05 3.8 52.7 78.3 2726.1 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $0.367 0.0 -31.6 41.6 2542.3 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $118.92 2.3 -89.8 29.8 2282.2 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $5.99 5.5 8.8 71.2 1745.3 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $128.71 8.6 -10.0 100.3 1721.3 Is QNT a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0236 3.8 194.6 223.8 1712.6 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.0608 2.3 -64.4 108.2 1414.8 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.260 3.0 -65.0 -97.4 1390.3 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $1.51 2.7 -3.2 49.0 1366.5 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $0.716 1.8 -47.0 113.9 1299.3 Is MANA a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $1.21 2.5 -107.7 17.6 1217.5 Is EOS a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $1.13 3.3 -24.7 -111.4 1129.5 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $79.21 4.0 -25.1 -38.1 1117.7 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $47.73 2.4 -44.9 -70.2 1098.7 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.999 -0.0 -3.0 65.7 1016.2 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $51.42 -0.7 -29.4 32.7 986.0 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 20.4 113.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $9.17 2.1 8.3 -69.7 900.0 Is KCS a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $0.312 2.1 22.6 52.1 866.2 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $60.23 4.4 -51.8 92.9 774.8 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.103 1.2 -70.0 -118.4 766.2 Is GRT a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 0.2 204.7 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.000000796692 1.9 -11.5 -94.0 750.2 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $4.49 -0.2 -9.3 125.6 688.3 Is HT a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $764.28 9.8 292.4 -24.0 688.2 Is MKR a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $4.77 3.9 -70.2 91.7 668.1 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $9.18 9.8 -19.7 -16.6 647.7 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $4.27 2.2 9.8 -2.6 621.1 Is GT a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $1.38 -6.8 -77.5 163.0 619.0 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $0.234 2.4 -3.2 -59.0 595.2 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $2.36 1.3 -1.5 -3.7 564.6 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $0.945 2.5 -14.1 -75.4 528.7 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $9.92 3.4 46.2 -112.3 496.3 Is AR a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0325 2.1 -14.5 37.3 483.8 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $0.478 2.5 29.0 113.6 478.0 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $43.15 3.8 -46.0 226.8 471.8 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.308 1.6 -89.5 84.7 461.9 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0380 1.4 -32.0 37.8 445.1 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $63.64 -0.9 -19.7 -33.1 437.1 Is COMP a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $1.53 2.0 38.4 -37.1 430.9 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $2.52 -8.4 -55.7 341.1 415.1 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Ethos history csv download $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 Is ETHOS a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $44.34 5.4 -112.2 17.7 399.5 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $3.99 2.1 -62.7 -72.3 399.1 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $0.306 2.6 0.2 -123.3 382.7 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $21.72 1.6 -37.6 -136.3 380.0 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Iconomi history csv download $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 Is ICN a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $0.639 1.3 184.7 -78.7 373.9 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $0.800 2.9 -15.0 16.6 371.4 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $25.52 4.0 -18.2 -69.9 367.9 Is DCR a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.0409 2.3 46.7 115.1 367.5 Is XEM a good long-term investment
BTMX history csv download $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 Is BTMX a good long-term investment
Band Protocol history csv download $8.29 0.4 -42.4 -16.1 345.4 Is BAND a good long-term investment
Badger DAO history csv download $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 Is BADGER a good long-term investment
NKN history csv download $0.524 -1.0 -23.6 137.8 342.4 Is NKN a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $128.22 4.7 -20.2 -107.1 330.4 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.0551 3.1 -79.9 -72.7 322.9 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Reserve Rights history csv download $0.00756 -0.9 -29.0 104.9 320.5 Is RSR a good long-term investment
Orchid history csv download $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.9 314.8 Is OXT a good long-term investment
Electroneum history csv download $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 155.7 313.6 Is ETN a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $2.98 5.3 -1.3 46.7 311.2 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $45.32 4.4 106.1 180.2 309.4 Is NXM a good long-term investment
Verge history csv download $0.0180 0.3 -41.2 30.3 296.3 Is XVG a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Diamond history csv download $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 Is BCD a good long-term investment
Serum history csv download $0.781 2.7 -70.0 73.2 291.9 Is SRM a good long-term investment
Ampleforth history csv download $1.01 17.1 -39.7 -0.3 289.4 Is AMPL a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0122 1.0 1.1 -19.0 284.5 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Augur history csv download $25.82 -1.7 -37.2 140.9 284.1 Is REP a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.0301 4.1 19.5 28.6 282.0 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
Alpha Finance Lab history csv download $0.627 -0.1 -16.1 113.0 280.5 Is ALPHA a good long-term investment
SafePal history csv download $2.43 -2.0 -17.3 -2.0 273.4 Is SFP a good long-term investment
SUN history csv download $0.0252 -2.0 -55.0 212.4 273.3 Is SUN a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $8666.43 3.9 9.6 195.7 272.3 Is YFI a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219