RENBTC


historical data - RENBTC datasets history available as csv download / API

BittsAnalytics is one of the premier providers of cryptocurrency historical data for the crypto market. We offer a wide range of historical data sets, from social media sentiment, social mentions, cryptocurrency news to technical analysis data. Our data sets are available for renBTC cryptocurrency and hundreds of other top cryptocurrencies.

By BittsAnalytics

January, 2022

After new highs reached by crypto market in the 2021, the crypto investors need additional data sources and tools to be competitive.

We offer our clients a wide range of historical data for renBTC and all other cryptocurrencies:

  • real-time pricing data
  • hourly/daily social media sentiment
  • hourly/daily number of social media mentions
  • crypto fear and greed index
  • news (with sentiment classification)
  • support and resistance levels
  • trendlines
  • historical bull and bear markets


You can get samples of this data by checking out links below to 10+ free historical data sets for renBTC .


Social media historical data for renBTC - why do we need insights from social media?

Social listening is the monitoring of social media platforms to find out what people are posting about individual cryptocurrencies. We collect this data non-stop and process millions of social media posts each day.

From this social media data we determine:

  • number of times renBTC or RENBTC is mentioned in social media posts
  • sentiment (positive or negative) of social posts in which renBTC or RENBTC is mentioned (we use state-of-the-art machine learning model to compute sentiment of posts)
  • what are the most frequent words/topics mentioned in positive or negative sentiment posts that mention renBTC or RENBTC. This allows our users to see which topics/news are positively / negatively impacting the price of renBTC

Why can tracker of crypto social media mentions help?

Tracking of social media mentions helps, because the price of coins is often intertwined with activity on social media. See in the chart below how there was years of disinterest in Dogecoin on social media, followed by spikes in social media mentions along with price rise:









Social media mentions of renBTC - historical data

We provide our users with historical data on social mentions of renBTC, for both hourly and daily latency. You can see the number of daily mentions of renBTC and RENBTC in social media posts in the following chart. Note how large price increases or decreases are often happening together with surges in social media activity.



Here is a sample of daily social media mentions for renBTC:

Symbol Date Number of social media mentions (daily)
RENBTC 2022-01-1846
RENBTC 2022-01-1716
RENBTC 2022-01-1612
RENBTC 2022-01-1514
RENBTC 2022-01-1412
RENBTC 2022-01-1335
RENBTC 2022-01-1256
RENBTC 2022-01-1110
RENBTC 2022-01-1033
RENBTC 2022-01-0935
RENBTC 2022-01-0827
RENBTC 2022-01-0729
RENBTC 2022-01-0630
RENBTC 2022-01-0559
RENBTC 2022-01-0453


Download a sample of historical data for social media mentions on daily basis by clicking on the button below:


Get sample csv (daily social mentions) Get sample csv (hourly social mentions)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.

Historical sentiment data of renBTC

Social mentions tells us a lot about interest in given coin, but what is the attitude of community and investors towards the cryptocurrency - is it positive or negative? This is captured by another set of alternative data that we provide - social media sentiment, see example chart for sentiment of renBTC and RENBTC:


See a sample of historical daily sentiment for renBTC:

Symbol Date Social media sentiment (daily)
RENBTC 2022-01-180.13232
RENBTC 2022-01-170.13444
RENBTC 2022-01-160.17069
RENBTC 2022-01-150.30288
RENBTC 2022-01-140.12181
RENBTC 2022-01-130.41074
RENBTC 2022-01-120.08872
RENBTC 2022-01-110.08554
RENBTC 2022-01-100.01705
RENBTC 2022-01-090.08344
RENBTC 2022-01-080.13296
RENBTC 2022-01-07-0.02408
RENBTC 2022-01-06-0.05120
RENBTC 2022-01-050.24074
RENBTC 2022-01-04-0.09414


Download a sample of historical data for daily social sentiment by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (daily sentiment) Get sample csv (hourly sentiment)

You can get more daily data and data on hourly basis by subscribing to one of our plans.





Check video of our platform

You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Historical data for most frequent topics mentioned in positive and negative posts about renBTC and RENBTC

An important part of better understanding the crypto market is knowing the themes and topics that are positively and negatively affecting the price of individual cryptocurrencies.

We are one of the few platforms that provide you with this detailed data on each cryptocurrency.

Here is a sample of words that are most frequently found in positive sentiment social posts about renBTC and RENBTC in given hour:



A sample of words that are most frequently found in negative sentiment social posts renBTC and RENBTC:



The chart showing a wider group of words:



Download a sample of words by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (words)

You can get more data like this by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical cryptocurrency news data about renBTC and RENBTC

Cryptocurrency news have a high impact on cryptocurrency prices, we are providing historical data about cryptocurrency news for each coin. For each news item, we compute sentiment polarity.

Here is an example of recent, sentiment annotated news about renBTC:

News Published
0


Download a sample of historical news items for the coin by clicking on the button below :


Get sample csv (news items)

You can get historical cryptocurrency news data starting years back by subscribing to one of our plans.



Historical Data of BittsAnalyticsCrypto Fear and Greed Index

The BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index captures positive and negative emotions of traders, investors and other persons interested in the cryptocurrency market. It is based on determination of sentiment polarity of social media posts that are published about Bitcoin, Altcoins, Defi coins and other cryptomedia.

Over 1 million posts are processed and analysed each by machine learning models to compute our Crypto Fear and Greed Index.

BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index is a product intended for investors, analysts, traders and other persons interested in cryptocurrency market. It is designed to help make decisions with regards to both long-term and mid-term trading as well as making short-term trading decisions.

See historical chart of BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index:



Download a sample of historical BittsAnalytics Crypto Fear & Greed Index by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of Fear & Greed Index

You can get full historical Crypto Fear & Greed Index data by subscribing to one of our plans.

renBTC support and resistance levels - historical data

Using trading data, we compute potential support and resistance levels for all cryptocurrencies, current chart for renBTC:



See current support resistance levels data for renBTC:

Symbol Start of level (USD) End of level (USD) Strength of level
RENBTC 29203.28285612329600.8400275620.036103361772069
RENBTC 29600.84002756229998.3971990010.017054467188558
RENBTC 29998.39719900130395.954370440
RENBTC 30395.9543704430793.5115418780.039625066743366
RENBTC 30793.51154187831191.0687133170.025237319909631
RENBTC 31191.06871331731588.6258847560.1209045732304
RENBTC 31588.62588475631986.1830561950.15342111344808
RENBTC 31986.18305619532383.7402276340.096852750624216
RENBTC 32383.74022763432781.2973990720.14149411953033
RENBTC 32781.29739907233178.8545705110.1383782987347
RENBTC 33178.85457051133576.411741950.1719651497449
RENBTC 33576.4117419533973.9689133890.14338438347202
RENBTC 33973.96891338934371.5260848270.16457574237087
RENBTC 34371.52608482734769.0832562660.1413166624687
RENBTC 34769.08325626635166.6404277050.052989726898759
RENBTC 35166.64042770535564.1975991440.015560788577214
RENBTC 35564.19759914435961.7547705820.024192460849391
RENBTC 35961.75477058236359.3119420210.020164005892618
RENBTC 36359.31194202136756.869113460.0097742309819892
RENBTC 36756.8691134637154.4262848990.041658439514728
RENBTC 37154.42628489937551.9834563370.030895899598802
RENBTC 37551.98345633737949.5406277760.083818709780728
RENBTC 37949.54062777638347.0977992150.087549860771679
RENBTC 38347.09779921538744.6549706540.04319205878717
RENBTC 38744.65497065439142.2121420930.043764737063562
RENBTC 39142.21214209339539.7693135310.07494424284068
RENBTC 39539.76931353139937.326484970.064860286796087
RENBTC 39937.3264849740334.8836564090.033806895379365
RENBTC 40334.88365640940732.4408278480.033442116893762
RENBTC 40732.44082784841129.9979992860.065613053291645
RENBTC 41129.99799928641527.5551707250.21117519350747
RENBTC 41527.55517072541925.1123421640.49782944646832
RENBTC 41925.11234216442322.6695136030.63230974660662
RENBTC 42322.66951360342720.2266850410.64512865732699
RENBTC 42720.22668504143117.783856480.53904652465535
RENBTC 43117.7838564843515.3410279190.49019063283725
RENBTC 43515.34102791943912.8981993580.46586962430796
RENBTC 43912.89819935844310.4553707960.3071925194882
RENBTC 44310.45537079644708.0125422350.15631616646525
RENBTC 44708.01254223545105.5697136740.22094220374411
RENBTC 45105.56971367445503.1268851130.068487592595841
RENBTC 45503.12688511345900.6840565520.13515949589936
RENBTC 45900.68405655246298.241227990.15764195108031
RENBTC 46298.2412279946695.7983994290.2568123694593
RENBTC 46695.79839942947093.3555708680.43596332392617
RENBTC 47093.35557086847490.9127423070.60713531251422
RENBTC 47490.91274230747888.4699137450.83584557441458
RENBTC 47888.46991374548286.0270851841
RENBTC 48286.02708518448683.5842566230.79558907081998
RENBTC 48683.58425662349081.1414280620.51463578676225
RENBTC 49081.14142806249478.69859950.47478912984171
RENBTC 49478.698599549876.2557709390.24650329511269
RENBTC 49876.25577093950273.8129423780.29360370351927
RENBTC 50273.81294237850671.3701138170.2795837946112
RENBTC 50671.37011381751068.9272852560.18605928668719
RENBTC 51068.92728525651466.4844566940.2107613565059
RENBTC 51466.48445669451864.0416281330.071854526634136
RENBTC 51864.04162813352261.5987995720.021615761236584
RENBTC 52261.59879957252659.1559710110.016907347007882
RENBTC 52659.15597101153056.7131424490.023006695174356
RENBTC 53056.71314244953454.2703138880.055573376855211
RENBTC 53454.27031388853851.8274853270.16791329022649
RENBTC 53851.82748532754249.3846567660.65150795848861
RENBTC 54249.38465676654646.9418282040.53121388575776
RENBTC 54646.94182820455044.4989996430.24111704929015
RENBTC 55044.49899964355442.0561710820.15039886861975
RENBTC 55442.05617108255839.6133425210.11053678344754
RENBTC 55839.61334252156237.1705139590.20630067782963
RENBTC 56237.17051395956634.7276853980.64794707986617
RENBTC 56634.72768539857032.2848568370.61319943504866
RENBTC 57032.28485683757429.8420282760.3368880547558
RENBTC 57429.84202827657827.3991997150.33523654918684
RENBTC 57827.39919971558224.9563711530.12891910719276
RENBTC 58224.95637115358622.5135425920.06140133449246
RENBTC 58622.51354259259020.0707140310.13747341347034
RENBTC 59020.07071403159417.627885470.20653404254258
RENBTC 59417.6278854759815.1850569080.16394380791237
RENBTC 59815.18505690860212.7422283470.16910126328085
RENBTC 60212.74222834760610.2993997860.32328216872048
RENBTC 60610.29939978661007.8565712250.51604981391556
RENBTC 61007.85657122561405.4137426630.5145201311075
RENBTC 61405.41374266361802.9709141020.59692598940498
RENBTC 61802.97091410262200.5280855410.55145264628414
RENBTC 62200.52808554162598.085256980.45857257724485
RENBTC 62598.0852569862995.6424284190.73638913348607
RENBTC 62995.64242841963393.1995998570.73807186964874
RENBTC 63393.19959985763790.7567712960.22467664515857
RENBTC 63790.75677129664188.3139427350.090992174974893
RENBTC 64188.31394273564585.8711141740.071674481385328
RENBTC 64585.87111417464983.4282856120.28454659904911
RENBTC 64983.42828561265380.9854570510.25751368782876
RENBTC 65380.98545705165778.542628490.22172056757647
RENBTC 65778.5426284966176.0997999290.12711002128744
RENBTC 66176.09979992966573.6569713670.055841084857864
RENBTC 66573.65697136766971.2141428060.043313480413211
RENBTC 66971.21414280667368.7713142450.023509124533196
RENBTC 67368.77131424567766.3284856840.024035980215735
RENBTC 67766.32848568468163.8856571220.023564415972526
RENBTC 68163.88565712268561.4428285610.013714752717278


Download a sample of historical support and resistance levels by clicking on the button below :


Get sample Support/Resistance levels for renBTC

renBTC historical trend lines

Another technical analysis approach is chart patterns detection. We use machine learning models to detect chart patterns, see below the chart showing trendlines for renBTC:





See current trendlines data for renBTC:

Symbol Date - start Price - start (USD) Date - end Price - end (USD)
RENBTC 2021-12-01 00:00:00575722022-01-19 00:00:0048434.242424242424
RENBTC 2021-12-04 00:00:00494312022-01-19 00:00:0036311.8


Download sample of all trendlines data by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of today's trendlines



Bull and bear markets of renBTC

Bull market refers to a market condition in which prevailing prices move upward with strong positive momentum. This is usually accompanied by the widespread investor confidence and represented by a strong trend in upward moving averages. Bull market conditions are usually followed by a Bear market and vice versa.

We define a bull market as appreciation of price by more than 30% and bear market a period when the prices fall by more than 30%.

renBTC has gone through a number of bull and bear markets in the past, see chart below:



Historical bull and bear markets renBTC:

Symbol Start Date End Date Start Price End Price Return
RENBTC 2020-06-082021-04-149662.743343323463322.8352709185.5532978597296
RENBTC 2021-04-142021-07-2163322.83527091829813.88964588-0.52917633080822


Download historical bull and bear markets data for renBTC by clicking on the button below :


Get csv of bull and bear markets

For more data on renBTC past bull and bear markets please subscribe to one of our plans.






Links to historical data and reports for other cryptocurrencies



Historical data Price 24hr %change Bull market report Bear market report
Bitcoin history csv download $42138.00 1.3 -28.1 -10.9 798650.1 Is BTC a good long-term investment
Ethereum history csv download $3125.57 -0.3 -161.5 -152.5 372644.7 Is ETH a good long-term investment
Tether history csv download $3125.57 0.1 61.7 -4.0 78339.3 Is USDT a good long-term investment
Binance Coin history csv download $465.42 0.5 -79.1 134.7 78253.7 Is BNB a good long-term investment
USD Coin history csv download $465.42 0.0 -49.6 -101.3 45849.6 Is USDC a good long-term investment
Cardano history csv download $1.42 -4.1 -86.1 -117.2 45501.8 Is ADA a good long-term investment
Solana history csv download $136.86 0.5 -65.0 30.6 43038.8 Is SOL a good long-term investment
Ripple history csv download $0.741 -0.3 -148.3 -171.7 35305.5 Is XRP a good long-term investment
Terra history csv download $79.50 5.1 -93.9 18.8 28620.1 Is LUNA a good long-term investment
Polkadot history csv download $24.29 -1.5 -91.1 -53.6 26281.8 Is DOT a good long-term investment
Dogecoin history csv download $0.165 1.3 53.4 -59.4 21935.9 Is DOGE a good long-term investment
SHIBA INU history csv download $0.0000279 0.0 -86.4 -66.3 15297.3 Is SHIB a good long-term investment
Matic Network history csv download $2.10 -1.4 -59.6 -36.6 14475.6 Is MATIC a good long-term investment
BinanceUSD history csv download $1.000 0.2 -32.1 61.2 14228.7 Is BUSD a good long-term investment
Wrapped Bitcoin history csv download $42170.00 1.5 -52.4 -20.8 11262.7 Is WBTC a good long-term investment
Crypto.com history csv download $0.439 -0.8 -56.3 -43.3 11110.5 Is CRO a good long-term investment
NEAR Protocol history csv download $17.22 -0.4 -44.6 80.2 10663.4 Is NEAR a good long-term investment
Cosmos history csv download $36.96 -0.8 133.1 112.0 10585.8 Is ATOM a good long-term investment
Litecoin history csv download $136.51 -2.4 -13.7 -8.3 9480.2 Is LTC a good long-term investment
Dai history csv download $136.51 0.2 45.5 -49.1 9350.9 Is DAI a good long-term investment
Algorand history csv download $1.28 -0.8 -30.5 221.1 8333.0 Is ALGO a good long-term investment
Fantom history csv download $2.91 5.4 -39.8 16.5 7426.2 Is FTM a good long-term investment
Uniswap history csv download $15.60 -6.8 -78.2 -43.1 7096.1 Is UNI a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Cash history csv download $371.64 -1.3 -26.0 -68.9 7046.2 Is BCH a good long-term investment
Tron history csv download $0.0690 1.1 -18.2 -14.7 7022.9 Is TRX a good long-term investment
OKB history csv download $25.22 0.6 -28.6 73.1 6630.4 Is OKB a good long-term investment
FTX token history csv download $45.51 4.4 -27.0 -53.2 6310.7 Is FTT a good long-term investment
Stellar Lumens history csv download $0.249 -0.7 -51.4 -110.4 6174.1 Is XLM a good long-term investment
VETVechain history csv download $0.0727 -0.1 -93.8 -198.0 4852.7 Is VET a good long-term investment
Hedera history csv download $0.259 0.2 -55.9 -70.5 4837.1 Is HBAR a good long-term investment
Theta Token history csv download $4.44 14.7 98.3 9.8 4414.3 Is THETA a good long-term investment
Filecoin history csv download $28.04 0.5 -37.0 -19.4 4242.3 Is FIL a good long-term investment
Ethereum Classic history csv download $31.93 -2.1 -27.2 -35.3 4226.9 Is ETC a good long-term investment
Monero history csv download $209.37 3.6 372.7 19.9 3782.3 Is XMR a good long-term investment
Decentraland history csv download $2.80 -0.7 -65.9 64.1 3713.0 Is MANA a good long-term investment
Elrond history csv download $174.25 -2.8 -39.7 -122.2 3571.5 Is EGLD a good long-term investment
Harmony history csv download $0.294 -5.6 -66.6 -59.6 3439.9 Is ONE a good long-term investment
Tezos history csv download $3.93 -1.0 -41.6 -23.1 3431.9 Is XTZ a good long-term investment
UnusSEDLEO history csv download $3.50 -5.4 -24.3 -130.9 3292.5 Is LEO a good long-term investment
IOTA history csv download $1.06 -3.6 -47.3 -244.8 2947.6 Is MIOTA a good long-term investment
Aave history csv download $217.03 -4.4 -85.7 117.9 2940.4 Is AAVE a good long-term investment
PancakeSwap history csv download $10.68 -1.4 -59.9 17.4 2778.4 Is CAKE a good long-term investment
The Graph history csv download $0.526 0.4 -94.6 30.8 2769.7 Is GRT a good long-term investment
EOS history csv download $2.77 0.0 161.7 -132.9 2715.7 Is EOS a good long-term investment
BitTorrent history csv download $0.00268 3.5 -41.6 -80.4 2498.8 Is BTT a good long-term investment
Kusama history csv download $244.49 -2.8 6.2 -46.8 2200.6 Is KSM a good long-term investment
Arweave history csv download $42.95 -3.1 -40.6 76.1 2155.5 Is AR a good long-term investment
Enjin Coin history csv download $2.30 2.7 -76.5 57.1 2147.3 Is ENJ a good long-term investment
Bitcoin SV history csv download $109.12 1.7 -44.7 14.8 2075.1 Is BSV a good long-term investment
Quant history csv download $143.58 -7.6 136.7 -196.0 1931.2 Is QNT a good long-term investment
Theta Fuel history csv download $0.204 18.5 137.7 -141.2 1886.2 Is TFUEL a good long-term investment
Maker history csv download $2043.66 -0.3 -74.9 176.8 1842.0 Is MKR a good long-term investment
NEO history csv download $24.45 2.9 -17.4 18.2 1725.0 Is NEO a good long-term investment
Revain history csv download $0.0197 -7.7 -14.9 -98.3 1675.8 Is REV a good long-term investment
Celo history csv download $4.31 -3.2 -34.0 76.5 1673.7 Is CELO a good long-term investment
Zcash history csv download $131.27 0.0 -63.4 -83.4 1579.5 Is ZEC a good long-term investment
Huobi Token history csv download $9.91 1.4 -19.6 -130.2 1555.5 Is HT a good long-term investment
KuCoin Shares history csv download $19.95 -2.3 -30.5 -44.4 1528.9 Is KCS a good long-term investment
Loopring history csv download $1.21 8.0 -2.2 78.1 1503.2 Is LRC a good long-term investment
Basic Attention Token history csv download $0.982 -0.3 -86.1 46.8 1467.2 Is BAT a good long-term investment
Secret history csv download $9.09 -2.1 -103.3 -230.8 1463.7 Is SCRT a good long-term investment
TrueUSD history csv download $0.998 0.1 -34.2 -11.4 1397.5 Is TUSD a good long-term investment
Dash history csv download $130.28 1.2 0.1 -83.5 1372.9 Is DASH a good long-term investment
Chiliz history csv download $0.249 -0.7 -46.0 31.3 1332.1 Is CHZ a good long-term investment
Waves history csv download $13.28 0.5 218.4 -75.0 1328.7 Is WAVES a good long-term investment
Celsius history csv download $3.09 0.3 -54.5 -25.9 1311.6 Is CEL a good long-term investment
Nexo history csv download $2.26 3.2 96.4 140.7 1271.9 Is NEXO a good long-term investment
SushiSwap history csv download $6.06 -1.0 -62.6 -78.2 1173.3 Is SUSHI a good long-term investment
yearn.finance history csv download $31949.00 -0.4 29.5 134.1 1145.6 Is YFI a good long-term investment
Gatechain Token history csv download $7.02 2.6 -8.2 -41.6 1105.6 Is GT a good long-term investment
Compound history csv download $172.85 -1.4 -8.5 -22.6 1097.8 Is COMP a good long-term investment
IoTeX history csv download $0.112 -3.0 -28.2 -53.8 1061.7 Is IOTX a good long-term investment
NEM history csv download $0.112 -0.1 -52.1 -118.1 1010.1 Is XEM a good long-term investment
1inch history csv download $2.12 -1.9 -33.9 -60.5 997.1 Is 1INCH a good long-term investment
Synthetix history csv download $4.98 0.0 -27.2 -4.4 996.1 Is SNX a good long-term investment
Paxos Standard Token history csv download $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Is PAX a good long-term investment
Decred history csv download $66.90 5.0 -41.7 -105.3 915.9 Is DCR a good long-term investment
Ravencoin history csv download $0.0858 -1.6 -65.0 147.4 901.9 Is RVN a good long-term investment
Zilliqa history csv download $0.0598 -0.8 -94.3 78.8 828.5 Is ZIL a good long-term investment
Livepeer history csv download $32.96 -1.3 -18.2 52.9 817.3 Is LPT a good long-term investment
OmiseGo history csv download $5.66 -2.8 -48.5 -71.3 794.4 Is OMG a good long-term investment
Qtum history csv download $7.51 -1.3 71.5 -58.1 780.8 Is QTUM a good long-term investment
Fei Protocol history csv download $0.998 0.3 39.3 -49.4 760.0 Is FEI a good long-term investment
renBTC history csv download $42003.00 0.4 140.6 168.0 759.7 Is RENBTC a good long-term investment
Nano history csv download $5.74 1.2 52.9 -12.8 759.7 Is NANO a good long-term investment
Bancor history csv download $2.96 -1.0 -37.2 -56.5 759.6 Is BNT a good long-term investment
NXM history csv download $104.67 -0.2 14.3 60.6 721.8 Is NXM a good long-term investment
WAX history csv download $0.374 -2.3 -40.9 0.3 714.6 Is WAXP a good long-term investment
Ankr history csv download $0.0871 1.3 -7.4 237.5 713.2 Is ANKR a good long-term investment
Velas history csv download $0.314 -0.7 -12.3 -118.2 707.0 Is VLX a good long-term investment
Kava.io history csv download $4.73 -16.4 -55.9 -156.1 702.3 Is KAVA a good long-term investment
SysCoin history csv download $1.11 0.0 -44.1 15.6 699.0 Is SYS a good long-term investment
Audius history csv download $1.30 1.6 -17.5 -18.0 670.0 Is AUDIO a good long-term investment
Siacoin history csv download $0.0131 0.6 -29.1 78.7 653.7 Is SC a good long-term investment
ICON history csv download $0.940 -1.0 -90.3 75.5 652.5 Is ICX a good long-term investment
IOStoken history csv download $0.0280 0.5 -59.1 4.2 643.1 Is IOST a good long-term investment
Bitcoin Gold history csv download $36.40 0.4 6.5 127.2 637.6 Is BTG a good long-term investment
Gnosis history csv download $333.21 -4.6 123.8 100.6 621.5 Is GNO a good long-term investment
Telcoin history csv download $0.0103 3.4 -66.8 139.5 618.9 Is TEL a good long-term investment







About Us

BittsAnalytics, developed by the company Alpha Quantum, is a leading analytics platform for cryptocurrencies, delivering social sentiment and other cryptocurrencies data since 2017. Homepage:
www.bittsanalytics.com

Company Contacts


Alpha Quantum
Franz-Joseph-Str.11
Munich
Germany

+49 (0)89 2153 68 219

2017-2021 © All Rights Reserved BittsAnalytics, Alpha Quantum. n Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such.