1INCH
1INCH

Support and Resistance Levels for 1inch - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.617
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.689-0.730-0.09370
Resistance level 0.897-0.939-0.301100
Resistance level 1.272-1.314-0.67678
Resistance level 1.314-1.356-0.71882
Resistance level 1.481-1.522-0.88576
Resistance level 1.522-1.564-0.92661
Resistance level 1.564-1.606-0.96878
Resistance level 1.606-1.647-1.01086
Resistance level 1.647-1.689-1.05164
Resistance level 2.439-2.481-1.84365
Resistance level 2.481-2.523-1.88568
Resistance level 2.523-2.564-1.92770


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
ETC    Ethereum Classic trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
NEO    NEO trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BTG    Bitcoin Gold trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $19167.29 0.4 -83.5 42.5 365697.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1053.51 -0.4 -19.6 150.6 125978.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum 1INCH support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -90.9 3.9 66143.1 Technical Analysis Tether 1INCH support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 9.2 58.0 55981.4 Technical Analysis USD Coin 1INCH support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $217.26 -0.3 -28.1 -24.8 35478.3 Technical Analysis Binance Coin 1INCH support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -5.0 12.4 17757.3 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD 1INCH support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.319 1.7 -75.6 188.0 15397.9 Technical Analysis Ripple 1INCH support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.449 -0.2 78.4 -42.0 15183.0 Technical Analysis Cardano 1INCH support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $33.02 0.8 98.3 137.8 11314.9 Technical Analysis Solana 1INCH support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0663 0.7 -20.1 -85.1 8791.8 Technical Analysis Dogecoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $6.73 0.5 27.0 -44.8 7588.4 Technical Analysis Polkadot 1INCH support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -28.3 10.4 6470.7 Technical Analysis Dai 1INCH support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0661 4.2 -42.1 427.8 6107.3 Technical Analysis Tron 1INCH support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000101 1.2 50.8 10.7 5943.1 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU 1INCH support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $5.87 2.3 -28.9 20.6 5493.0 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO 1INCH support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $19153.71 0.4 -78.8 -83.9 4986.7 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.460 -3.8 70.4 45.0 3669.1 Technical Analysis Matic Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $50.01 0.2 -97.3 -508.1 3530.4 Technical Analysis Litecoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $24.12 0.7 -16.9 24.6 3265.9 Technical Analysis FTX token 1INCH support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $12.29 0.8 -8.5 -49.1 3128.5 Technical Analysis OKB 1INCH support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.112 0.2 -43.3 -46.8 2826.4 Technical Analysis Crypto.com 1INCH support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.107 0.3 -36.2 -101.8 2689.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens 1INCH support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $3.25 0.0 -66.4 79.0 2359.1 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $8.02 1.0 -24.5 91.3 2340.3 Technical Analysis Cosmos 1INCH support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $4.78 -1.4 24.0 79.7 2182.2 Technical Analysis Uniswap 1INCH support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.305 -0.1 8.3 78.8 2129.2 Technical Analysis Algorand 1INCH support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $117.23 1.6 119.2 -128.9 2126.9 Technical Analysis Monero 1INCH support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $14.59 0.1 301.4 18.5 1977.7 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic 1INCH support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $103.36 0.0 -79.0 -129.1 1971.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0512 -11.4 -56.4 -74.2 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel 1INCH support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0223 1.1 94.3 -170.7 1615.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain 1INCH support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0613 -1.3 -81.1 131.4 1312.8 Technical Analysis Hedera 1INCH support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.47 2.8 -29.5 -4.8 1311.3 Technical Analysis Tezos 1INCH support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.844 2.8 21.3 -22.9 1270.1 Technical Analysis Decentraland 1INCH support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -1.8 -88.1 1209.6 Technical Analysis TrueUSD 1INCH support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $5.27 0.4 7.4 230.2 1196.1 Technical Analysis Filecoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.19 0.0 -70.9 -72.1 1187.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $50.96 2.0 -36.5 -34.5 1152.3 Technical Analysis Elrond 1INCH support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $53.38 1.6 -27.2 -51.6 1019.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 15.8 190.3 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $0.929 0.0 -26.9 -54.4 928.6 Technical Analysis EOS 1INCH support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $891.34 -0.1 22.2 31.2 803.7 Technical Analysis Maker 1INCH support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $8.18 -4.0 -29.4 52.8 799.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares 1INCH support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $56.93 1.1 18.8 -2.0 792.5 Technical Analysis Aave 1INCH support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.000000831783 3.3 -9.6 -70.5 777.7 Technical Analysis BitTorrent 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 12.6 8.5 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano 1INCH support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $55.97 3.0 -65.6 -46.7 750.6 Technical Analysis Quant 1INCH support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.0955 3.6 71.1 59.6 699.1 Technical Analysis The Graph 1INCH support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $54.04 1.4 -35.0 136.1 681.6 Technical Analysis Zcash 1INCH support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $4.35 0.2 -13.5 -86.5 670.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.255 2.6 -25.8 -173.0 644.6 Technical Analysis Fantom 1INCH support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.93 -2.5 -8.5 28.3 588.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.392 -1.9 -101.3 -35.6 588.3 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $2.57 -1.2 -4.7 -142.9 580.2 Technical Analysis Synthetix 1INCH support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $8.15 0.0 -47.7 169.2 575.0 Technical Analysis NEO 1INCH support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $11.30 11.0 77.9 -152.9 567.7 Technical Analysis Arweave 1INCH support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0378 -1.5 -19.8 -1.1 550.2 Technical Analysis Zilliqa 1INCH support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.0985 1.7 -11.8 69.9 527.1 Technical Analysis Chiliz 1INCH support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $5.22 2.4 109.6 32.9 522.0 Technical Analysis Waves 1INCH support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.380 1.1 -27.3 130.1 474.1 Technical Analysis Loopring 1INCH support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $3.07 -0.3 -22.1 -143.3 453.3 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap 1INCH support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $41.85 -0.6 -46.8 -263.6 452.3 Technical Analysis Dash 1INCH support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.480 2.1 9.3 -5.5 448.7 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin 1INCH support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $48.63 1.2 -6.3 -95.6 436.2 Technical Analysis Kusama 1INCH support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 131.4 52.4 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos 1INCH support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $0.856 -0.3 4.9 -63.4 386.1 Technical Analysis Celo 1INCH support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $1.72 -2.8 -18.3 -57.9 378.9 Technical Analysis Kava.io 1INCH support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 -5.0 9.3 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi 1INCH support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0412 -6.2 -46.8 -219.1 370.8 Technical Analysis NEM 1INCH support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $0.859 15.3 37.3 -7.0 365.8 Technical Analysis Celsius 1INCH support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.988 -0.7 114.4 -32.8 355.4 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX 1INCH support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -50.1 -6.3 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -21.2 59.5 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO 1INCH support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.617 -1.1 -50.8 -34.1 344.0 Technical Analysis 1inch 1INCH support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 2.2 5.0 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN 1INCH support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $47.99 2.4 -42.2 256.4 329.3 Technical Analysis Compound 1INCH support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $0.585 3.9 71.4 186.7 328.0 Technical Analysis Nexo 1INCH support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -41.8 -110.7 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX 1INCH support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $22.26 0.7 9.0 -42.7 314.9 Technical Analysis Decred 1INCH support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -5.5 42.2 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid 1INCH support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 21.8 79.4 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum 1INCH support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0133 -3.0 -13.2 -216.2 311.2 Technical Analysis IOStoken 1INCH support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 217.9 40.1 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge 1INCH support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 212.8 334.4 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus 1INCH support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $0.767 -0.2 -23.8 -73.5 295.2 Technical Analysis Serum 1INCH support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $2.78 0.4 -25.2 44.9 289.7 Technical Analysis Qtum 1INCH support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 95.2 2.2 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth 1INCH support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -7.5 64.7 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur 1INCH support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -21.3 47.2 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab 1INCH support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $108.09 -0.9 -15.8 181.7 278.8 Technical Analysis Gnosis 1INCH support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $2.13 1.9 39.1 144.3 274.4 Technical Analysis Terra 1INCH support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -5.1 -94.5 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal 1INCH support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 107.8 41.4 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN 1INCH support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 69.2 -6.8 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $15.36 -0.6 45.0 -35.9 268.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 5.7 35.1 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 25.2 139.9 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef 1INCH support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 -30.5 -154.2 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0228 0.1 -10.1 102.1 259.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $1.81 1.7 -38.5 -243.8 253.1 Technical Analysis OmiseGo 1INCH support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 39.3 94.6 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain 1INCH support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.248 10.9 17.4 6.6 249.9 Technical Analysis Golem 1INCH support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.292 -1.6 -61.7 14.9 247.5 Technical Analysis 0x 1INCH support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0281 1.8 13.1 115.9 245.8 Technical Analysis JUST 1INCH support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 -18.6 -78.6 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright 1INCH support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.331 -2.5 393.2 -94.0 240.5 Technical Analysis Audius 1INCH support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0249 1.5 72.1 129.3 234.7 Technical Analysis IoTeX 1INCH support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $34.32 -0.5 72.9 -1.6 233.0 Technical Analysis NXM 1INCH support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.286 0.5 -83.1 70.8 223.5 Technical Analysis ICON 1INCH support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0272 -0.5 -37.0 33.5 222.3 Technical Analysis Ankr 1INCH support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 19.7 46.1 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET 1INCH support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 95.7 58.9 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon 1INCH support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $8.13 -0.6 15.4 -182.2 212.2 Technical Analysis Livepeer 1INCH support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0170 0.6 -9.6 211.3 208.7 Technical Analysis Harmony 1INCH support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 8.9 26.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain 1INCH support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 5.1 -57.6 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon 1INCH support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 0.9 72.9 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair 1INCH support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.232 -1.0 -46.6 77.9 202.9 Technical Analysis Ontology 1INCH support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 -21.4 65.0 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter 1INCH support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.0938 1.9 -30.5 7.6 198.2 Technical Analysis WAX 1INCH support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.01 5.5 172.3 133.4 195.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap 1INCH support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00378 -3.2 -25.8 -195.2 193.8 Technical Analysis Siacoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.384 0.3 -64.0 -54.2 188.2 Technical Analysis Swipe 1INCH support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 -38.6 73.5 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework 1INCH support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.193 1.3 96.8 -16.4 183.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg 1INCH support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $2.71 8.0 91.5 8.9 182.0 Technical Analysis UMA 1INCH support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 28.2 -208.5 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com 1INCH support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.201 8.2 53.6 256.7 180.4 Technical Analysis Polymath 1INCH support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $5653.42 -0.7 18.2 69.7 178.9 Technical Analysis yearn.finance 1INCH support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 195.3 244.0 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain 1INCH support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $13.69 2.2 -45.6 -0.9 172.1 Technical Analysis ZenCash 1INCH support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 56.7 145.8 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex 1INCH support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.321 16.4 96.7 115.8 163.5 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $0.933 0.5 30.3 282.2 163.4 Technical Analysis Secret 1INCH support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.434 -2.3 -19.9 -293.4 161.6 Technical Analysis Hive 1INCH support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 485.4 -1.3 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm 1INCH support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -2.3 130.1 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust 1INCH support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $4.57 0.7 30.6 146.1 158.2 Technical Analysis Balancer 1INCH support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -24.1 22.2 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin 1INCH support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -31.0 -2.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares 1INCH support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.02 -1.0 109.4 -102.6 147.1 Technical Analysis Lisk 1INCH support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.00921 1.1 -61.1 -90.1 142.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte 1INCH support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 10.6 -61.2 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap 1INCH support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 18.1 -41.8 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo 1INCH support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 147.1 19.0 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco 1INCH support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -29.7 -10.0 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake 1INCH support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00684 -2.8 53.2 -65.3 126.1 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights 1INCH support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.23 0.8 16.2 142.6 126.1 Technical Analysis Kyber Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $21.24 26.4 369.7 137.7 125.6 Technical Analysis Numeraire 1INCH support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.731 -63.1 14.7 -15.6 125.5 Technical Analysis Ark 1INCH support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.315 -44.0 125.1 178.2 125.5 Technical Analysis Steem 1INCH support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.274 1.3 -34.2 155.6 124.8 Technical Analysis Tribe 1INCH support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 70.6 234.3 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai 1INCH support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.330 -2.0 166.3 23.5 122.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail 1INCH support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0413 -1.0 69.2 -72.9 120.1 Technical Analysis Orbs 1INCH support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 139.2 -119.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin 1INCH support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 1.1 -265.9 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance 1INCH support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.120 4.5 -29.5 96.5 119.9 Technical Analysis Ren 1INCH support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0297 -0.1 -9.0 21.4 117.2 Technical Analysis Status 1INCH support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00341 -0.4 144.0 -182.2 113.5 Technical Analysis Nervos Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 54.9 55.8 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor 1INCH support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.140 2.7 102.0 -25.8 111.6 Technical Analysis Civic 1INCH support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.257 -6.6 43.5 -80.3 111.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 76.2 55.8 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros 1INCH support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000113 4.3 71.2 194.6 108.4 Technical Analysis WINk 1INCH support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00128 -10.0 -9.2 -76.0 107.9 Technical Analysis Revain 1INCH support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $0.474 -0.4 -51.8 -244.3 107.0 Technical Analysis Bancor 1INCH support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -4.8 -10.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x 1INCH support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.188 2.9 50.5 43.1 103.2 Technical Analysis Keep Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.158 9.0 3.4 119.6 102.7 Technical Analysis SysCoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.102 1.8 106.3 -16.5 101.7 Technical Analysis Ardor 1INCH support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0180 -6.9 24.5 33.1 101.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -2.3 -74.4 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $2.37 4.0 99.1 -112.9 100.8 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token 1INCH support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0425 1.3 40.5 0.2 99.4 Technical Analysis Velas 1INCH support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 148.6 -3.2 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous 1INCH support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.215 -61.4 495.2 171.5 98.4 Technical Analysis aelf 1INCH support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 14.1 -63.8 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas 1INCH support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 0.5 -13.3 97.3 Technical Analysis Metal 1INCH support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.229 3.5 251.0 47.4 96.1 Technical Analysis Power Ledger 1INCH support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.0913 0.1 -11.5 6.2 95.9 Technical Analysis COTI 1INCH support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $1.33 -70.1 -63.1 140.0 95.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC 1INCH support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.663 -0.3 17.3 -102.9 95.6 Technical Analysis Storj 1INCH support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00149 1.8 53.6 168.6 95.5 Technical Analysis Telcoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $0.687 -19.8 -45.5 119.2 95.1 Technical Analysis Stratis 1INCH support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $19473.17 -2.7 107.9 13.0 94.5 Technical Analysis renBTC 1INCH support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $1.57 -23.8 134.6 -15.5 92.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.000948 -26.6 336.1 -6.3 92.3 Technical Analysis Dent 1INCH support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -13.3 -228.5 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion 1INCH support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 122.2 154.8 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality 1INCH support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 129.6 115.5 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin 1INCH support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -6.7 10.4 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 53.0 97.7 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network 1INCH support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 40.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo 1INCH support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 73.1 -85.4 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy 1INCH support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | 1inch Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.