1INCH
1INCH

Support and Resistance Levels for 1inch - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 2.246
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 2.2-2.20.193
Resistance level 2.4-2.4-0.176
Resistance level 2.4-2.5-0.283
Resistance level 2.5-2.5-0.299
Support level 2.0-2.00.261
Resistance level 2.5-2.6-0.386
Resistance level 2.6-2.6-0.460
Resistance level 2.7-2.7-0.581
Resistance level 3.0-3.1-0.879
Resistance level 3.1-3.2-0.961
Resistance level 3.6-3.7-1.4100


1inch Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
GRT    The Graph trendline alert
AVAX    trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
NANO    Nano trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
RSR    Reserve Rights trendline alert
SNT    Status trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SXP    Swipe trendline alert
INJ    Injective Protocol trendline alert
ETHOS    Ethos trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
HIVE    Hive trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
NKN    NKN trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert
BTM    Bytom trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40087.86 -0.0 -74.0 -91.4 752475.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2386.06 3.7 -51.5 -71.8 278917.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -58.8 50.5 61845.4 Technical Analysis Tether 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $315.76 1.1 -53.6 -30.3 53091.5 Technical Analysis Binance Coin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.29 0.1 1.2 -63.3 41325.3 Technical Analysis Cardano 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.748 3.7 100.6 -89.3 33976.7 Technical Analysis Ripple 1INCH support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -38.2 144.2 27269.4 Technical Analysis USD Coin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.206 -0.1 -47.2 -28.7 26852.6 Technical Analysis Dogecoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $15.23 4.7 10.2 51.9 15441.6 Technical Analysis Polkadot 1INCH support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 422.8 30.0 12203.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $19.66 3.1 241.1 6.6 11548.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $543.81 6.3 -86.1 -47.0 10225.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $141.62 1.3 -37.3 91.6 9453.7 Technical Analysis Litecoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $31.13 12.2 23.9 -75.3 8486.5 Technical Analysis Solana 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40016.64 -0.2 -55.8 -70.3 7706.2 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.03 1.0 -2.8 -168.9 6579.3 Technical Analysis Matic Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.275 2.3 383.4 -16.7 6427.0 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $49.52 0.3 -64.5 -48.3 6380.1 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.05 4.5 -65.4 -32.8 6045.9 Technical Analysis Theta Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.1 -57.1 185.5 5566.7 Technical Analysis Dai 1INCH support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0833 1.0 -38.1 99.3 5355.1 Technical Analysis VETVechain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $11.06 0.5 -42.0 132.2 4600.7 Technical Analysis Terra 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $49.55 -0.4 -0.5 133.4 4559.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0620 2.1 105.0 -10.3 4442.9 Technical Analysis Tron 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $242.15 3.2 -47.6 10.2 4349.6 Technical Analysis Monero 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $314.82 6.1 785.0 68.2 4065.7 Technical Analysis Aave 1INCH support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.98 2.2 -15.6 -46.6 3800.3 Technical Analysis EOS 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.124 2.3 -25.8 -58.6 3137.9 Technical Analysis Crypto.com 1INCH support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $32.69 2.5 14.0 -65.2 3083.9 Technical Analysis FTX token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.99 0.9 25.0 -288.8 3036.6 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.70 1.4 45.2 -107.7 2907.8 Technical Analysis Cosmos 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2885.74 8.8 1221.7 -15.8 2860.7 Technical Analysis Maker 1INCH support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.583 4.5 16.7 -89.5 2749.6 Technical Analysis The Graph 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.846 0.1 187.0 -148.4 2678.1 Technical Analysis Algorand 1INCH support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.79 -10.4 -29.1 -55.1 2664.4 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $139.00 3.1 -92.1 0.4 2613.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -37.5 -159.1 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.52 6.1 -62.2 119.7 2576.0 Technical Analysis NEO 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.88 3.5 120.9 -9.5 2463.4 Technical Analysis Tezos 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $399.12 2.9 962.5 -111.7 2147.3 Technical Analysis Compound 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.01 0.3 40.4 -10.2 2056.1 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $143.72 3.6 -24.9 -193.2 1892.2 Technical Analysis Decred 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.206 4.4 8.5 -83.3 1879.8 Technical Analysis Hedera 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.88 0.8 -18.0 171.2 1826.9 Technical Analysis Huobi Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00275 -2.9 -22.8 -69.9 1818.1 Technical Analysis BitTorrent 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.330 1.0 0.6 -189.5 1749.8 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $165.68 8.7 48.5 -139.0 1699.5 Technical Analysis Dash 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $15.95 2.9 -9.8 24.0 1686.6 Technical Analysis Waves 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.03 -0.0 -31.3 42.1 1633.4 Technical Analysis Elrond 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $134.09 38.1 -10.5 -31.1 1618.9 Technical Analysis Quant 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $190.09 1.3 -6.1 -42.9 1610.1 Technical Analysis Kusama 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.170 6.1 224.4 38.2 1528.7 Technical Analysis NEM 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.255 1.9 -19.1 22.3 1504.0 Technical Analysis Chiliz 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.98 0.4 -93.3 -77.5 1427.8 Technical Analysis Celsius 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $108.62 2.2 -28.6 3.1 1337.7 Technical Analysis Zcash 1INCH support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -18.9 112.6 1249.5 Technical Analysis TrueUSD 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.703 2.4 -24.5 20.4 1189.3 Technical Analysis Decentraland 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.38 3.1 63.2 -31.5 1154.9 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.90 9.1 475.3 88.3 1136.4 Technical Analysis Synthetix 1INCH support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30841.46 3.2 965.2 -131.7 1129.9 Technical Analysis yearn.finance 1INCH support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.24 -1.2 77.4 -167.6 1094.2 Technical Analysis OKB 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0194 1.8 -14.7 125.1 1050.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.19 0.3 648.4 1.2 1042.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.81 2.0 -75.6 -114.5 1016.4 Technical Analysis Nexo 1INCH support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 118.3 35.3 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.26 0.6 -43.0 37.2 946.9 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.985 -1.4 -43.7 6.8 909.5 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.597 4.8 -20.8 -32.7 889.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0761 3.0 -20.0 -64.2 878.9 Technical Analysis Zilliqa 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $47.34 0.9 144.7 3.9 829.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.32 2.5 -1.6 -77.4 790.0 Technical Analysis Bancor 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0739 2.8 -19.2 196.9 763.2 Technical Analysis Harmony 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.833 18.8 76.3 18.5 731.7 Technical Analysis Ontology 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.72 3.9 86.1 -123.7 723.8 Technical Analysis Celo 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.723 0.1 -40.3 76.3 723.3 Technical Analysis SwissBorg 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00842 -4.6 -10.7 43.2 716.1 Technical Analysis Revain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.91 4.8 409.3 -280.0 680.6 Technical Analysis Qtum 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0136 7.6 -26.8 49.0 655.7 Technical Analysis Siacoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $56.67 1.4 -23.1 -26.2 643.4 Technical Analysis ZenCash 1INCH support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0441 1.9 -28.0 202.1 641.1 Technical Analysis DigiByte 1INCH support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.755 7.8 -48.7 -13.4 638.4 Technical Analysis 0x 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.249 9.4 -30.7 79.5 632.5 Technical Analysis Fantom 1INCH support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.924 7.0 -86.4 66.6 603.2 Technical Analysis ICON 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.40 8.7 -29.1 107.6 586.0 Technical Analysis Nano 1INCH support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $4.17 6.1 -2.0 10.2 585.1 Technical Analysis OmiseGo 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0827 -0.1 8.6 48.7 578.3 Technical Analysis Ankr 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0609 0.2 86.7 -111.3 566.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.05 6.5 -18.2 -9.0 561.2 Technical Analysis UMA 1INCH support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $39862.61 -0.0 5.6 0.9 504.8 Technical Analysis renBTC 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0313 -1.6 -48.6 -15.9 412.2 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights 1INCH support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.25 2.8 25.6 162.2 405.1 Technical Analysis 1inch 1INCH support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0242 4.3 -3.6 68.6 398.6 Technical Analysis IOStoken 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.382 5.4 -62.8 2.1 381.2 Technical Analysis Ren 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.95 11.0 -9.7 305.0 379.6 Technical Analysis Lisk 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.379 6.2 42.2 30.7 378.6 Technical Analysis Golem 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $11.13 0.0 -48.6 5.9 371.7 Technical Analysis Arweave 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0223 6.0 264.9 -67.2 366.8 Technical Analysis Verge 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.21 -2.2 -17.8 -102.1 365.8 Technical Analysis Kava.io 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.94 1.9 444.2 56.4 361.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond 1INCH support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 38.2 43.2 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $16.13 16.1 7.8 116.3 341.4 Technical Analysis Livepeer 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $50.81 1.3 2.1 -142.8 325.6 Technical Analysis NXM 1INCH support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.703 0.0 189.4 130.0 317.9 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.53 8.4 -39.8 101.0 314.4 Technical Analysis Kyber Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.07 2.3 289.8 30.2 303.6 Technical Analysis Iconomi 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.403 17.7 -2.0 99.2 300.4 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.243 4.2 175.7 132.9 297.3 Technical Analysis Loopring 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.981 -0.9 25.3 31.3 283.1 Technical Analysis Storj 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0104 0.8 -26.7 19.7 282.3 Technical Analysis Nervos Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.59 -3.9 7.0 21.0 281.5 Technical Analysis Augur 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $26.54 0.3 -30.5 75.6 279.1 Technical Analysis Venus 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.453 3.7 71.5 15.5 277.5 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000361 1.0 -55.5 -25.1 276.6 Technical Analysis WINk 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $182.44 -2.1 -5.0 -96.4 274.5 Technical Analysis Gnosis 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0757 6.4 10.1 96.6 262.7 Technical Analysis Status 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.24 -0.7 18.6 -56.0 258.0 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.152 2.0 -30.4 18.4 257.4 Technical Analysis WAX 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.789 1.5 -1.5 -92.3 253.4 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.81 9.6 -21.7 -161.1 242.3 Technical Analysis Stratis 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00244 -1.6 -1.4 -47.2 241.0 Technical Analysis Dent 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.93 0.9 -48.8 83.8 227.7 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.67 -1.9 -31.7 -106.7 223.3 Technical Analysis TomoChain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.78 3.5 49.1 -6.4 222.5 Technical Analysis iExec RLC 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $6.31 11.7 210.1 115.6 222.1 Technical Analysis Band Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.45 5.0 -77.4 -61.4 217.3 Technical Analysis Unibright 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.619 3.6 -15.0 -100.6 217.2 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -38.6 58.8 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.98 8.9 32.6 110.4 212.1 Technical Analysis Swipe 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $37.79 2.6 -9.9 -72.1 208.9 Technical Analysis Numeraire 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.28 1.2 -20.6 -46.3 208.0 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0206 -3.3 11.5 119.1 206.4 Technical Analysis StormX 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.03 0.4 264.6 153.3 197.7 Technical Analysis Ethos 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.49 -1.2 17.4 103.0 195.2 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.284 3.8 77.8 120.1 193.1 Technical Analysis Orchid 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0150 -0.1 -40.9 56.3 190.4 Technical Analysis Reef 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.483 12.8 199.9 80.7 188.5 Technical Analysis Steem 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.187 13.7 29.8 2.4 186.9 Technical Analysis Ardor 1INCH support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0194 0.4 -10.7 48.7 184.9 Technical Analysis IoTeX 1INCH support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0700 23.4 29.0 -256.3 183.0 Technical Analysis KardiaChain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.431 24.3 231.4 -13.1 179.6 Technical Analysis Hive 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.58 10.9 -15.2 178.7 179.0 Technical Analysis Serum 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.266 -6.0 111.3 47.2 178.3 Technical Analysis Civic 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.285 21.5 20.1 -25.9 176.3 Technical Analysis Polymath 1INCH support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.201 -6.4 65.5 -80.0 174.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0767 4.3 293.5 95.5 171.0 Technical Analysis Orbs 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0295 5.7 18.6 -25.4 165.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0154 -5.0 95.1 43.6 163.6 Technical Analysis FunFair 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.229 4.3 -12.9 32.2 160.6 Technical Analysis NKN 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $4.04 2.5 89.3 -31.6 160.0 Technical Analysis Aragon 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00860 3.0 219.6 221.1 153.8 Technical Analysis Electroneum 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.618 1.4 85.1 52.3 153.6 Technical Analysis Tribe 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.262 6.2 -13.6 -1.0 146.8 Technical Analysis Keep Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.10 10.0 55.9 422.0 143.7 Technical Analysis Ark 1INCH support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.189 0.3 31.7 31.3 142.4 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.13 1.2 2143.7 -65.4 139.8 Technical Analysis Balancer 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.314 45.0 -8.7 165.9 137.2 Technical Analysis Power Ledger 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.62 -2.7 -10.8 23.2 136.2 Technical Analysis Monaco 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.746 1.9 -7.6 111.9 135.7 Technical Analysis Phala Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $2.52 39.3 -9.1 125.0 134.4 Technical Analysis Populous 1INCH support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.247 6.6 13.7 -14.6 134.3 Technical Analysis aelf 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.12 -0.8 -39.1 -49.7 134.1 Technical Analysis Audius 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.30 18.6 -4.1 -53.7 128.3 Technical Analysis Cryptonex 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.878 -9.0 -28.2 -4.6 126.8 Technical Analysis Ampleforth 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.93 12.9 -11.6 0.8 126.5 Technical Analysis Metal 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 0.2 263.6 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon 1INCH support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0403 0.1 11.7 125.0 120.8 Technical Analysis BitShares 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.613 7.4 204.4 -151.4 118.5 Technical Analysis Wanchain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $11.55 1.9 -29.8 111.8 114.8 Technical Analysis Badger DAO 1INCH support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0177 8.0 -12.2 -35.1 113.6 Technical Analysis QuarkChain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0490 8.6 -4.9 441.7 110.7 Technical Analysis JUST 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0140 0.1 344.4 -32.0 109.9 Technical Analysis Storm 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.977 5.6 89.0 144.9 105.7 Technical Analysis SafePal 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $2.11 10.8 1054.2 244.0 104.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.225 6.2 187.0 121.8 101.3 Technical Analysis Utrust 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00978 9.5 62.2 -148.4 97.8 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0457 2.1 14.4 26.7 97.0 Technical Analysis Velas 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.746 5.1 -6.6 -27.2 94.8 Technical Analysis Komodo 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.149 8.4 5.8 188.2 91.9 Technical Analysis SysCoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.148 4.6 24.4 -120.3 90.8 Technical Analysis Kleros 1INCH support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.135 8.0 -72.6 -68.5 90.5 Technical Analysis COTI 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0620 1.7 -6.7 168.0 89.8 Technical Analysis Bytom 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0743 -0.7 -16.9 -154.8 89.1 Technical Analysis Centrality 1INCH support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.35 0.6 -39.1 -254.0 88.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.247 2.1 -26.8 95.2 88.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.19 13.4 -27.8 -24.4 85.8 Technical Analysis Polkastarter 1INCH support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.142 2.5 3.9 -62.8 85.1 Technical Analysis district0x 1INCH support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.952 19.7 59.1 -30.2 84.8 Technical Analysis TrustSwap 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $8.37 0.4 66.2 8.1 84.8 Technical Analysis Gas 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0824 31.0 299.8 268.5 82.4 Technical Analysis Loom Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0718 2.6 -55.6 59.9 75.6 Technical Analysis IRISnet 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000404 13.2 -8.9 -71.6 74.3 Technical Analysis Bytecoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.05 2.1 -27.2 -85.5 73.1 Technical Analysis Secret 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.171 6.9 248.9 57.9 69.5 Technical Analysis Handshake 1INCH support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.244 17.5 413.1 110.7 67.0 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $36.40 0.8 10.6 21.2 64.9 Technical Analysis Tellor 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.127 2.3 27.0 29.2 63.0 Technical Analysis Aion 1INCH support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00201 -16.7 339.6 57.7 57.8 Technical Analysis ReddCoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.737 8.6 16.2 32.6 57.5 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.13 1.6 -92.4 101.2 57.5 Technical Analysis Blockstack 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.99 8.3 33.9 21.3 57.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol 1INCH support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.445 2.9 -8.6 102.3 55.6 Technical Analysis AdEx Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.79 5.1 9.5 135.6 54.1 Technical Analysis Elastos 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000350 1.1 -19.8 -21.2 53.1 Technical Analysis Kin 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.130 -11.8 -8.2 -228.9 46.6 Technical Analysis SONM 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0570 13.4 -8.6 -18.5 46.4 Technical Analysis Atari Token 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.574 1.9 3.4 5.6 44.5 Technical Analysis Walton 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0421 2.9 -23.6 13.6 42.1 Technical Analysis Mithril 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.716 2.2 11.4 -0.2 41.1 Technical Analysis Eidoo 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.401 6.2 69.7 -26.5 40.0 Technical Analysis Nuls 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network 1INCH support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.550 4.7 8.3 45.7 35.9 Technical Analysis PIVX 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.482 2.1 -49.3 -143.6 34.3 Technical Analysis Nexus 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0962 -1.0 28.8 7.4 32.8 Technical Analysis Aeternity 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.400 3.2 -46.7 105.1 27.7 Technical Analysis Fusion 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.143 0.6 9.5 -19.8 25.9 Technical Analysis Cortex 1INCH support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0165 -2.1 82.9 136.0 24.8 Technical Analysis All Sports 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0815 -1.2 52.3 48.4 16.3 Technical Analysis Tokenomy 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0191 5.1 4.1 -3.6 14.6 Technical Analysis Ignis 1INCH support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0191 14.3 58.3 116.8 14.0 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture 1INCH support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.128 2.9 215.7 171.3 10.1 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP 1INCH support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00597 -41.1 32.2 117.0 6.3 Technical Analysis CyberVein 1INCH support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $5.86 24.2 -135.6 -79.0 0.0 Technical Analysis THORChain 1INCH support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0251 0.5 -15.6 190.3 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN 1INCH support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | 1inch API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.