PNK
PNK

Support and Resistance Levels for Kleros - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.177
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 0.173-0.1760.00283
Support level 0.161-0.1640.01470
Support level 0.159-0.1610.01793
Support level 0.156-0.1590.02082
Support level 0.153-0.1560.023100
Support level 0.150-0.1530.02683
Support level 0.144-0.1470.03270
Support level 0.138-0.1410.03867
Support level 0.120-0.1230.05562
Support level 0.117-0.1200.05868
Support level 0.112-0.1150.06471
Support level 0.109-0.1120.06795

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
FIL    Filecoin trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
ETC    Ethereum Classic trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
NEAR    NEAR Protocol trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
ENJ    Enjin Coin trendline alert
KSM    Kusama trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
ICX    ICON trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
DGB    DigiByte trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54325.00 -0.3 -62.4 -54.7 1025943.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Bitcoin resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4047.62 -1.5 -60.5 -120.7 479723.5 Technical Analysis Ethereum Ethereum resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $582.76 -1.3 -18.2 48.2 97984.2 Technical Analysis Binance Coin Binance Coin resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $582.76 0.0 -42.4 -39.2 74100.2 Technical Analysis Tether Tether resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $188.39 -3.3 -66.8 3.7 57482.8 Technical Analysis Solana Solana resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.49 -3.9 -4.9 -59.6 47875.7 Technical Analysis Cardano Cardano resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.915 -4.1 103.6 75.3 43135.7 Technical Analysis Ripple Ripple resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.999 0.0 -44.0 -5.7 38294.7 Technical Analysis USD Coin USD Coin resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $33.17 -5.1 61.4 -296.0 35242.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot Polkadot resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.200 -3.1 48.1 -5.4 26512.7 Technical Analysis Dogecoin Dogecoin resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000381 -3.8 -66.8 -104.7 20927.9 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU SHIBA INU resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.739 2.3 -30.5 -111.6 18803.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com Crypto.com resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $45.36 8.2 -62.6 25.9 17876.4 Technical Analysis Terra Terra resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54282.00 -0.2 -34.8 -76.2 13764.1 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin Wrapped Bitcoin resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $189.24 -3.9 -7.4 -57.3 13070.4 Technical Analysis Litecoin Litecoin resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.000 0.0 46.0 -46.7 12978.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD BinanceUSD resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.57 -7.7 25.3 -47.1 10831.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network Matic Network resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $550.23 -3.0 -28.8 -68.3 10406.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash Bitcoin Cash resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.64 -1.8 -10.8 -133.3 10325.9 Technical Analysis Algorand Algorand resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.64 0.1 -48.2 -42.2 8711.4 Technical Analysis Dai Dai resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $19.00 -3.9 15.4 -11.0 8615.8 Technical Analysis Uniswap Uniswap resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $424.00 3.9 -27.0 42.1 8506.2 Technical Analysis Elrond Elrond resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.313 -4.8 -60.9 -7.1 7624.2 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens Stellar Lumens resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.110 -4.6 -36.4 29.2 7369.8 Technical Analysis VETVechain VETVechain resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $25.59 -7.0 -60.8 24.2 7277.8 Technical Analysis Cosmos Cosmos resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $55.68 -1.9 -92.0 4.4 7197.3 Technical Analysis Filecoin Filecoin resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $47.21 -1.8 -22.1 25.4 6600.4 Technical Analysis FTX token FTX token resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0905 -3.8 -55.8 -11.5 6492.7 Technical Analysis Tron Tron resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.34 -6.1 -57.4 64.3 6353.1 Technical Analysis Theta Token Theta Token resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $45.93 -2.3 -4.8 2.1 6029.5 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic Ethereum Classic resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $4.46 -0.5 -39.0 -6.3 5919.6 Technical Analysis Decentraland Decentraland resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $22.05 -6.8 5.6 89.5 5823.1 Technical Analysis OKB OKB resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.315 -6.4 -12.4 -54.8 5718.4 Technical Analysis Hedera Hedera resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.00 -5.7 -53.9 8.7 5113.4 Technical Analysis Fantom Fantom resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.961 -6.8 -101.8 75.0 4792.3 Technical Analysis The Graph The Graph resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.87 -5.1 -18.1 -32.0 4477.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol NEAR Protocol resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $224.28 -1.3 58.8 -29.7 4045.3 Technical Analysis Monero Monero resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $4.48 -4.7 -13.4 77.7 3891.1 Technical Analysis Tezos Tezos resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.80 -2.3 -68.6 13.9 3708.0 Technical Analysis EOS EOS resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $2.74 -6.2 -15.0 -9.8 3418.2 Technical Analysis Loopring Loopring resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $3.37 -9.4 -55.7 -90.3 3171.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin Enjin Coin resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $12.73 -1.6 -49.6 -32.3 3122.3 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap PancakeSwap resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.27 1.9 11.4 -141.9 3083.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO UnusSEDLEO resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $226.69 -5.2 -68.0 -8.6 3041.7 Technical Analysis Aave Aave resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $325.88 -0.3 134.9 -351.3 2934.0 Technical Analysis Kusama Kusama resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $232.29 -9.9 -25.5 -67.1 2750.8 Technical Analysis Zcash Zcash resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $54.16 -9.0 -25.6 -135.3 2722.6 Technical Analysis Arweave Arweave resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.249 -7.3 1063.6 -71.6 2696.7 Technical Analysis Harmony Harmony resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $142.40 -2.8 -40.9 -160.8 2694.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV Bitcoin SV resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2961.41 -5.9 -49.7 -95.0 2677.6 Technical Analysis Maker Maker resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $197.25 -7.8 22.1 141.8 2659.2 Technical Analysis Quant Quant resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -51.2 -123.2 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium Unobtanium resistance levelsUnobtanium price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.65 -3.3 -59.3 -153.4 2585.1 Technical Analysis NEO NEO resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $1.66 13.7 -35.7 -47.1 2479.7 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token Basic Attention Token resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.427 -5.8 -32.9 25.4 2287.6 Technical Analysis Chiliz Chiliz resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00307 -4.2 -47.5 -24.7 2031.2 Technical Analysis BitTorrent BitTorrent resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.297 -4.8 -72.6 67.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel Theta Fuel resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $18.82 -5.9 -37.7 -98.2 1881.7 Technical Analysis Waves Waves resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $177.04 -4.2 -29.2 15.2 1850.8 Technical Analysis Dash Dash resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $22.43 -3.6 -37.9 -74.4 1731.8 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares KuCoin Shares resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $4.02 3.1 38.6 99.8 1686.6 Technical Analysis Celsius Celsius resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 52.8 -80.3 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain Revain resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $264.48 -1.2 -34.1 -26.5 1640.3 Technical Analysis Compound Compound resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.71 -2.1 -29.8 -58.5 1635.4 Technical Analysis Celo Celo resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.58 0.8 -15.7 -105.3 1526.3 Technical Analysis Huobi Token Huobi Token resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $13.94 -3.2 132.6 -23.5 1449.0 Technical Analysis Qtum Qtum resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.161 -3.5 -31.0 -181.7 1444.7 Technical Analysis NEM NEM resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.150 -6.2 -25.4 6.9 1426.0 Technical Analysis IoTeX IoTeX resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $7.39 -3.0 -47.0 73.2 1422.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix Synthetix resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.45 -0.4 14.4 77.7 1377.7 Technical Analysis Nexo Nexo resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $101.41 5.8 64.9 178.3 1372.8 Technical Analysis Decred Decred resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $54.62 -9.3 -18.2 -212.8 1344.1 Technical Analysis Livepeer Livepeer resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.162 -15.1 -50.5 -1.0 1324.7 Technical Analysis Ankr Ankr resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $6.78 -4.6 -44.4 -96.1 1312.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SushiSwap resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.999 0.1 -24.2 -65.5 1293.0 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TrueUSD resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0244 -13.0 -65.7 -68.2 1204.5 Technical Analysis Siacoin Siacoin resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.642 -7.2 -23.0 -8.9 1195.5 Technical Analysis WAX WAX resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $101.32 -7.8 -28.5 -94.2 1194.2 Technical Analysis ZenCash ZenCash resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.27 -9.2 -29.3 -34.8 1147.8 Technical Analysis Audius Audius resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.66 -4.6 -8.5 -103.2 1125.9 Technical Analysis ICON ICON resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.107 0.2 15.4 -139.9 1097.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin Ravencoin resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $7.77 -4.7 -26.4 -15.2 1090.0 Technical Analysis OmiseGo OmiseGo resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0830 -2.1 -93.4 -1.7 1064.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa Zilliqa resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $28632.00 -1.8 -46.0 -120.8 1023.6 Technical Analysis yearn.finance yearn.finance resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.23 -0.5 -5.0 -52.7 979.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token Gatechain Token resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $1.12 -4.3 -2.0 1.0 949.4 Technical Analysis 0x 0x resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $54364.00 -0.2 66.6 -64.8 943.9 Technical Analysis renBTC renBTC resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 106.4 -5.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token Paxos Standard Token resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $133.91 -1.6 96.4 -127.6 925.5 Technical Analysis NXM NXM resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $52.59 -2.5 -21.0 -25.3 922.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold Bitcoin Gold resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $5.97 -6.4 60.6 -19.4 920.5 Technical Analysis Secret Secret resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.903 -1.4 -34.0 -22.7 905.1 Technical Analysis Ren Ren resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0315 2.9 -20.1 34.7 904.1 Technical Analysis Nervos Network Nervos Network resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.79 -2.3 -56.3 -71.1 888.2 Technical Analysis Bancor Bancor resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.381 -2.6 -17.9 -67.9 861.6 Technical Analysis Velas Velas resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $13.42 2.4 -37.0 -270.1 860.3 Technical Analysis UMA UMA resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.973 -8.2 -30.1 -74.1 852.8 Technical Analysis Ontology Ontology resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0367 -3.6 -27.5 -74.7 842.3 Technical Analysis IOStoken IOStoken resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.786 9.5 -12.6 -53.5 786.1 Technical Analysis Golem Golem resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0133 -10.6 46.8 -133.8 766.7 Technical Analysis Telcoin Telcoin resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $2.07 -12.3 -61.4 48.4 763.6 Technical Analysis Hive Hive resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -66.5 -198.0 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano Nano resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.828 -6.7 -2.8 -30.8 746.6 Technical Analysis Polymath Polymath resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.996 -0.2 -10.7 174.0 723.4 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol Fei Protocol resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.78 -5.7 -25.9 -187.8 681.9 Technical Analysis Kava.io Kava.io resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0449 -4.3 -3.9 -8.1 668.4 Technical Analysis DigiByte DigiByte resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $4.98 -4.4 -43.1 55.4 665.9 Technical Analysis Serum Serum resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000667 -3.7 -17.0 -89.2 642.1 Technical Analysis WINk WINk resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.52 -6.1 -45.2 -140.2 638.5 Technical Analysis 1inch 1inch resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.670 -2.1 -10.9 -39.7 638.2 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SwissBorg resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.106 -8.2 -34.2 61.5 603.4 Technical Analysis Celer Network Celer Network resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $386.41 -5.1 159.9 -87.2 581.4 Technical Analysis Gnosis Gnosis resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.48 -4.5 16.2 79.9 544.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail OriginTrail resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.08 -3.8 -58.2 -142.2 529.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol Injective Protocol resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.737 -4.0 -72.6 -109.1 509.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai Fetch.ai resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.46 -6.2 60.5 -111.8 501.2 Technical Analysis Lisk Lisk resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $1.07 -17.1 -93.1 -90.6 466.9 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol Ocean Protocol resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0347 2.2 -34.5 -22.1 459.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights Reserve Rights resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.01 14.6 308.0 -63.9 452.1 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab Alpha Finance Lab resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.813 2.8 -43.6 -133.3 448.5 Technical Analysis Keep Network Keep Network resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00466 -6.9 -46.8 -5.2 446.2 Technical Analysis Dent Dent resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.17 -6.1 24.0 -119.1 419.0 Technical Analysis Swipe Swipe resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.909 -8.2 218.5 -93.7 414.1 Technical Analysis Tribe Tribe resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -39.7 -113.9 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos Ethos resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $1.01 -2.9 -59.2 61.8 393.6 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol Origin Protocol resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0236 -2.7 -34.1 -50.6 377.8 Technical Analysis Reef Reef resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.61 -12.4 -28.6 -6.0 375.8 Technical Analysis Storj Storj resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 108.0 -119.5 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi Iconomi resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0227 -6.8 -81.0 -88.6 374.1 Technical Analysis Verge Verge resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.556 -7.4 -31.8 -30.5 372.3 Technical Analysis Civic Civic resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $9.25 -4.5 -53.7 -238.1 369.7 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token Energy Web Token resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -70.5 -81.0 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network Kyber Network resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.587 -3.0 -61.1 -49.4 365.5 Technical Analysis SysCoin SysCoin resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0927 -8.0 -1.6 -183.0 359.6 Technical Analysis Status Status resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.538 -3.3 -42.9 -60.4 350.7 Technical Analysis NKN NKN resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 93.0 15.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX BTMX resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.346 5.5 -10.7 -138.1 345.7 Technical Analysis Ardor Ardor resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 85.5 54.5 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO Badger DAO resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.19 -9.3 -80.6 -10.1 341.8 Technical Analysis Band Protocol Band Protocol resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.76 2.6 -58.2 -129.8 341.7 Technical Analysis iExec RLC iExec RLC resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.7 -26.4 -56.0 340.9 Technical Analysis Unibright Unibright resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0323 -1.4 13.0 14.9 338.6 Technical Analysis SUN SUN resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.778 -1.6 -12.1 -22.7 336.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger Power Ledger resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.116 -2.3 14.5 -216.8 333.2 Technical Analysis Orbs Orbs resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.377 -5.8 -47.4 -135.6 327.9 Technical Analysis COTI COTI resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 44.5 -9.0 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis Stratis resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 11.2 28.6 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark Ark resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.72 -9.0 -9.2 -1.6 323.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond Bitcoin Diamond resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.19 17.8 361.4 41.4 323.0 Technical Analysis Ampleforth Ampleforth resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -39.8 -14.8 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX StormX resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -42.9 37.6 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid Orchid resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 -8.4 -30.1 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum Electroneum resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.11 -3.1 -41.8 -21.2 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol Mirror Protocol resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -38.3 136.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus Venus resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -6.3 4.6 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer Balancer resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -11.7 -52.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur Augur resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -17.8 30.1 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire Numeraire resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 -19.7 125.0 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter Polkastarter resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.2 -121.4 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal SafePal resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 -51.1 -18.2 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf aelf resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -2.9 -167.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin MaidSafeCoin resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -20.1 -12.8 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network Phala Network resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -5.8 29.5 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain QuarkChain resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -44.2 -102.7 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal Metal resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 -25.8 -190.9 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem Steem resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -32.8 74.8 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon Aragon resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -3.0 15.6 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SingularityNET resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -40.8 -98.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TomoChain resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -23.3 125.6 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon Melon resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -39.0 -130.6 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair FunFair resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 272.1 27.7 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST JUST resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 87.8 -172.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework RSK Infrastructure Framework resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 33.1 13.7 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com Travala.com resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 71.0 -103.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain Wanchain resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 33.4 135.1 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex Cryptonex resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 67.9 19.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm Storm resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -24.5 -18.1 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust Utrust resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 17.5 -128.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin Kin resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 3.7 16.2 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares BitShares resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 7.9 -98.4 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TrustSwap resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 214.0 -114.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo Komodo resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 39.4 -78.3 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco Monaco resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 21.6 -69.8 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake Handshake resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 93.9 -136.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin ABBC Coin resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 13.2 61.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance Hifi Finance resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -43.1 -111.6 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor Tellor resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 15.1 50.1 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros Kleros resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -16.5 -74.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x district0x resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -52.1 -204.9 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin MonaCoin resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 206.9 -184.9 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous Populous resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -17.0 70.0 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas Gas resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -15.4 45.7 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion Aion resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 47.2 39.0 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality Centrality resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 88.2 -139.0 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin ReddCoin resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 60.7 98.6 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol Haven Protocol resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -22.4 -28.2 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network AdEx Network resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 33.9 -104.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo Eidoo resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 9.1 43.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy Tokenomy resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Kleros Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.