SC
SC

Support and Resistance Levels for Siacoin - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.005
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.005-0.005-0.00063
Resistance level 0.005-0.006-0.00167
Support level 0.004-0.0040.00183
Support level 0.004-0.0040.00173
Support level 0.004-0.0040.00166
Resistance level 0.010-0.010-0.00560
Resistance level 0.012-0.012-0.00773
Resistance level 0.012-0.012-0.007100
Resistance level 0.012-0.012-0.00793
Resistance level 0.012-0.012-0.00775


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BTC    Bitcoin trendline alert
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
AVAX    trendline alert
WBTC    Wrapped Bitcoin trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
FTT    FTX token trendline alert
ATOM    Cosmos trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
QNT    Quant trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
CHZ    Chiliz trendline alert
AR    Arweave trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
ICX    ICON trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
ONT    Ontology trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
LSK    Lisk trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
KEEP    Keep Network trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert
RENBTC    renBTC trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $23648.00 2.5 -76.7 -35.2 452559.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SC support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1820.56 8.0 -221.1 -14.5 218984.7 Technical Analysis Ethereum SC support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.1 -111.5 96.9 66587.4 Technical Analysis Tether SC support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -58.6 73.1 54066.3 Technical Analysis USD Coin SC support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $326.98 2.1 -41.4 93.3 53436.7 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SC support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.377 2.9 -153.9 -87.4 18232.4 Technical Analysis Ripple SC support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.531 4.2 -141.1 114.5 17946.3 Technical Analysis Cardano SC support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.1 -24.3 115.3 17753.2 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SC support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $41.38 3.0 -108.1 24.9 14435.2 Technical Analysis Solana SC support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $9.54 8.7 -112.0 85.9 10901.5 Technical Analysis Polkadot SC support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0703 2.2 -76.0 53.6 9339.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SC support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000123 4.2 -94.6 -28.6 7236.4 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU SC support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -33.0 -25.1 7113.7 Technical Analysis Dai SC support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.920 3.8 -70.0 -12.1 6868.2 Technical Analysis Matic Network SC support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0699 1.4 -69.8 -111.9 6462.5 Technical Analysis Tron SC support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $23634.00 2.5 -63.7 -37.1 5743.6 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SC support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $38.58 5.0 -66.4 25.3 5277.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SC support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $19.24 6.1 -5.6 168.2 4930.9 Technical Analysis OKB SC support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $5.94 10.4 -109.6 -18.3 4503.4 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SC support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $4.72 -0.8 -36.0 48.3 4408.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SC support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $61.38 4.1 -80.6 115.3 4357.8 Technical Analysis Litecoin SC support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.94 4.1 -20.3 34.4 4172.4 Technical Analysis FTX token SC support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $9.03 8.4 -14.3 134.2 4141.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap SC support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.150 3.6 -19.9 60.7 3790.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SC support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.79 4.9 -61.6 118.7 3452.7 Technical Analysis Cosmos SC support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.124 2.2 -85.0 -148.1 3143.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SC support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $166.18 5.9 -60.5 51.8 3021.5 Technical Analysis Monero SC support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $140.76 5.0 -105.6 -31.8 2696.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.360 3.5 -12.2 -50.9 2503.2 Technical Analysis Algorand SC support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0322 6.9 -48.9 84.2 2347.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain SC support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $8.19 2.3 -35.4 52.5 2120.9 Technical Analysis Filecoin SC support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $1.06 4.1 -59.2 -51.4 1922.5 Technical Analysis Decentraland SC support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0784 6.0 -131.8 -181.6 1772.8 Technical Analysis Hedera SC support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $128.45 4.0 -71.9 -21.8 1719.3 Technical Analysis Quant SC support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.84 2.8 -132.4 -46.3 1656.9 Technical Analysis Tezos SC support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.60 4.6 -87.8 -181.4 1600.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token SC support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $109.86 12.9 -41.0 18.1 1544.4 Technical Analysis Aave SC support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $67.11 9.0 -11.4 31.0 1534.1 Technical Analysis Elrond SC support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $1.25 5.9 -38.5 -80.8 1258.3 Technical Analysis EOS SC support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.1 249.6 -198.1 1219.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SC support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $61.84 3.7 97.0 -108.8 1182.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SC support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.144 1.7 -65.5 -47.2 1066.0 Technical Analysis The Graph SC support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $10.78 2.5 -25.2 71.9 1054.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SC support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.405 11.1 -53.2 -71.4 1032.1 Technical Analysis Fantom SC support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $2.40 25.0 0.9 -15.2 1004.8 Technical Analysis Celsius SC support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $1103.89 3.9 16.9 181.2 994.0 Technical Analysis Maker SC support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $77.36 -1.4 -91.3 -69.2 984.1 Technical Analysis Zcash SC support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 3.7 86.1 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SC support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.000001 4.3 -9.4 -72.9 937.4 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SC support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $4.01 5.3 -38.0 3.5 930.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix SC support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.152 4.1 -58.1 8.6 811.8 Technical Analysis Chiliz SC support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $11.44 4.0 -75.2 -29.2 807.1 Technical Analysis NEO SC support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $15.44 7.0 67.3 35.5 773.7 Technical Analysis Arweave SC support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -11.3 61.5 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano SC support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.86 2.1 -8.2 -64.1 706.2 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SC support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.456 1.3 -98.7 -86.3 683.5 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SC support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $4.39 0.7 -40.9 -46.8 675.5 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SC support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0451 4.8 -20.2 -92.9 662.6 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SC support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.693 3.5 -55.9 -19.9 647.8 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SC support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $4.42 1.8 -44.8 -45.9 635.2 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SC support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $6.06 3.8 -36.3 40.9 605.9 Technical Analysis Waves SC support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $53.84 2.4 -37.1 74.3 585.5 Technical Analysis Dash SC support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.458 2.7 -70.1 -14.8 571.8 Technical Analysis Loopring SC support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $2.29 0.9 -48.4 -68.6 564.4 Technical Analysis Kava.io SC support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $62.60 4.6 -87.3 -45.3 562.3 Technical Analysis Kusama SC support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $29.89 6.0 16.7 51.3 523.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $35.92 2.5 -11.0 11.3 513.3 Technical Analysis Decred SC support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $1.12 3.6 46.3 133.3 510.5 Technical Analysis Celo SC support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.875 8.7 -40.5 -6.6 501.6 Technical Analysis 1inch SC support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $0.864 9.9 -53.3 52.9 485.6 Technical Analysis Nexo SC support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0516 4.0 42.2 -53.8 464.7 Technical Analysis NEM SC support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $173.18 6.9 135.0 81.0 446.9 Technical Analysis Gnosis SC support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $64.93 10.0 -18.6 -29.5 446.3 Technical Analysis Compound SC support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $4.18 4.8 -30.7 30.4 436.0 Technical Analysis Qtum SC support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0367 3.4 9.8 85.3 424.2 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SC support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 131.4 30.5 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos SC support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0660 5.1 -35.0 -165.2 384.1 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SC support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $1.02 5.1 -3.1 117.6 379.5 Technical Analysis Serum SC support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 -0.9 2.6 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi SC support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $54.79 -0.5 208.3 -9.5 371.9 Technical Analysis NXM SC support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0156 7.8 -15.0 178.1 365.8 Technical Analysis IOStoken SC support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $11342.95 1.0 -50.8 133.9 358.5 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SC support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00842 1.9 -80.7 -13.6 356.5 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SC support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 -1.7 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SC support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 28.2 154.0 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SC support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 6.5 -142.5 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SC support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 23.2 -88.1 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN SC support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0355 1.8 19.8 63.1 336.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX SC support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $2.37 4.4 -47.7 -32.2 332.6 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SC support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0267 3.1 -5.7 38.4 329.3 Technical Analysis Harmony SC support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 85.3 -63.3 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX SC support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -24.8 -9.3 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid SC support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 396.3 7.9 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum SC support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $11.91 5.8 0.8 -45.1 310.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer SC support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.365 6.0 -54.3 77.4 310.0 Technical Analysis 0x SC support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.373 3.9 -46.3 -1.9 305.1 Technical Analysis Audius SC support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.56 9.1 3.7 64.2 300.7 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SC support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -44.1 5.6 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge SC support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0331 4.8 -12.1 270.8 294.0 Technical Analysis JUST SC support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 78.8 9.8 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -20.3 55.9 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SC support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -0.6 72.0 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur SC support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -4.5 45.6 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SC support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0342 7.8 61.8 29.2 279.4 Technical Analysis Ankr SC support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $2.00 2.6 -78.2 -11.8 276.0 Technical Analysis Terra SC support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 68.0 17.5 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal SC support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -28.8 -73.6 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN SC support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $21.49 7.0 -59.9 106.1 273.2 Technical Analysis ZenCash SC support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.272 3.1 -7.2 -138.8 271.8 Technical Analysis Golem SC support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.340 4.9 58.9 102.6 269.4 Technical Analysis ICON SC support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 64.9 -21.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SC support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -7.8 -15.9 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network SC support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -19.2 29.7 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef SC support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 -36.6 75.9 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SC support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 114.4 176.9 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SC support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00489 7.8 -23.6 155.2 251.1 Technical Analysis Siacoin SC support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.118 3.4 -27.7 -17.0 249.9 Technical Analysis WAX SC support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.283 3.9 -40.8 51.9 248.1 Technical Analysis Ontology SC support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 -5.2 -16.4 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright SC support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.625 2.8 118.3 94.7 232.2 Technical Analysis Hive SC support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.464 3.8 -49.6 93.2 228.8 Technical Analysis Swipe SC support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.26 5.0 40.0 -47.8 224.4 Technical Analysis Secret SC support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $6.26 5.9 -27.2 115.2 221.8 Technical Analysis Balancer SC support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 146.8 -147.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SC support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 89.4 -106.5 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon SC support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $3.05 4.1 86.6 71.6 210.1 Technical Analysis UMA SC support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.230 6.0 -17.8 187.6 207.0 Technical Analysis Polymath SC support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -27.6 68.4 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain SC support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 27.2 -16.2 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon SC support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -6.3 149.2 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair SC support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0127 -3.8 -73.8 5.8 198.3 Technical Analysis DigiByte SC support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 -21.7 50.9 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SC support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -30.2 45.1 190.7 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SC support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.196 -1.2 146.3 268.5 187.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SC support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -3.0 -28.5 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com SC support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 66.7 152.4 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain SC support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.178 2.4 -34.0 -17.5 177.9 Technical Analysis Ren SC support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.23 5.1 -13.9 84.0 177.8 Technical Analysis Lisk SC support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00511 7.9 -56.7 -212.3 170.6 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SC support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 159.4 -54.0 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SC support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.59 4.6 -15.4 -76.5 162.8 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SC support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 485.4 -15.5 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm SC support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -28.9 -43.2 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust SC support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -24.1 -13.5 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin SC support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -13.1 87.3 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares SC support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 104.0 -90.6 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SC support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0244 11.2 -24.7 44.1 137.6 Technical Analysis Celer Network SC support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0474 5.1 86.2 147.1 137.5 Technical Analysis Orbs SC support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000140 3.6 77.7 96.2 134.6 Technical Analysis WINk SC support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -17.8 -3.4 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo SC support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0337 3.5 214.6 -103.3 132.9 Technical Analysis Status SC support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.119 6.2 -62.4 16.5 132.0 Technical Analysis COTI SC support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.163 5.0 41.1 13.8 130.8 Technical Analysis Civic SC support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $21.18 3.6 39.1 50.4 130.4 Technical Analysis Numeraire SC support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -20.7 -61.3 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco SC support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $0.611 3.1 95.4 -34.7 128.7 Technical Analysis Bancor SC support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 21.1 -151.4 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake SC support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.731 -63.1 14.8 2.0 125.5 Technical Analysis Ark SC support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.274 1.3 411.2 -107.8 124.8 Technical Analysis Tribe SC support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.189 2.0 -40.9 32.8 124.5 Technical Analysis SysCoin SC support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 -27.5 -79.6 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SC support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.330 -2.0 1.4 80.6 122.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SC support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 345.1 4.8 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SC support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 815.1 132.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SC support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $1.84 17.2 82.1 6.6 119.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SC support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $2.72 8.4 28.6 113.9 117.2 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SC support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.117 4.5 -35.4 220.0 116.0 Technical Analysis Ardor SC support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00118 -4.5 -48.8 26.9 114.2 Technical Analysis Dent SC support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.224 -4.7 -52.7 -20.0 114.0 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SC support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -24.5 -210.9 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor SC support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.262 -0.2 -28.3 51.5 112.8 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SC support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.257 -6.6 -75.2 -15.7 111.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SC support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.763 2.1 145.4 46.7 110.2 Technical Analysis Storj SC support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.204 12.2 18.1 13.5 109.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network SC support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 191.7 90.4 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros SC support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.121 -49.2 17.5 43.3 108.9 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SC support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.262 1.3 4.8 103.4 108.7 Technical Analysis Steem SC support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $0.767 10.2 -42.7 93.1 108.7 Technical Analysis Stratis SC support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $7.74 -70.2 231.0 -73.4 108.1 Technical Analysis Venus SC support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00126 2.0 71.9 88.8 106.3 Technical Analysis Revain SC support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 40.1 98.7 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x SC support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0440 -5.1 -19.5 -302.5 102.8 Technical Analysis Velas SC support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00160 5.0 -65.1 -18.4 102.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin SC support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 3.4 -42.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SC support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 63.7 -46.3 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous SC support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 90.4 95.7 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas SC support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $20870.00 -3.2 111.5 31.3 97.5 Technical Analysis renBTC SC support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 -4.5 -168.1 97.3 Technical Analysis Metal SC support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $1.33 -70.1 13.7 28.0 95.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SC support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 402.7 33.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion SC support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.200 -15.3 116.9 -51.9 91.9 Technical Analysis aelf SC support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 48.6 31.8 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality SC support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 410.3 -134.2 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SC support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -16.0 258.2 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SC support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -16.4 320.8 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SC support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 27.2 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo SC support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -20.2 -32.2 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SC support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Siacoin Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.