SC
SC

Support and Resistance Levels for Siacoin - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.012
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.013-0.013-0.00197
Support level 0.011-0.0110.00178
Resistance level 0.013-0.014-0.00177
Support level 0.010-0.0110.001100
Resistance level 0.031-0.032-0.01973
Resistance level 0.032-0.032-0.02072
Resistance level 0.042-0.042-0.03063


Siacoin Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
GT    Gatechain Token trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
KAI    KardiaChain trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
ELF    aelf trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $37985.45 -0.7 -137.1 -41.3 712914.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SC support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2268.83 -2.7 -159.6 194.6 265138.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum SC support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -87.4 36.8 61852.5 Technical Analysis Tether SC support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $312.75 -1.4 -77.3 -59.5 52585.1 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SC support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.28 -3.3 -93.7 -2.0 40982.6 Technical Analysis Cardano SC support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.644 -1.3 -105.4 94.3 29219.4 Technical Analysis Ripple SC support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -69.9 199.6 27243.1 Technical Analysis USD Coin SC support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.204 -6.1 -105.1 -144.6 26615.6 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SC support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $14.17 -2.9 -53.1 288.9 14362.4 Technical Analysis Polkadot SC support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -73.5 -135.3 12139.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SC support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.76 -4.2 -38.4 100.3 11016.2 Technical Analysis Uniswap SC support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $492.92 -1.2 -166.2 -156.0 9267.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SC support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $132.90 -3.3 36.7 110.0 8871.7 Technical Analysis Litecoin SC support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $28.14 -6.6 -18.3 -266.1 7673.3 Technical Analysis Solana SC support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $37976.72 -1.0 -90.5 40.1 7336.2 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SC support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.03 -4.3 -51.0 -83.3 6565.5 Technical Analysis Matic Network SC support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.75 -5.9 -68.6 -19.8 6279.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SC support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.264 -3.3 -87.6 31.0 6174.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SC support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.71 -5.0 -95.9 17.2 5711.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token SC support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 -1.2 -59.0 162.8 5573.9 Technical Analysis Dai SC support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0836 -1.1 -38.0 -141.9 5374.6 Technical Analysis VETVechain SC support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $48.93 -3.9 -12.0 117.9 4468.6 Technical Analysis Filecoin SC support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0595 -2.8 -120.1 75.2 4266.9 Technical Analysis Tron SC support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $218.60 -3.6 -47.5 9.6 3926.3 Technical Analysis Monero SC support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $301.07 -7.1 -115.5 69.1 3887.9 Technical Analysis Aave SC support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $9.29 3.7 -35.0 12.0 3878.5 Technical Analysis Terra SC support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.74 -3.3 79.8 122.1 3572.5 Technical Analysis EOS SC support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.119 -1.3 -116.5 -71.6 2997.7 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SC support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.67 -1.0 -62.4 -68.6 2953.6 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SC support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.54 -4.6 -51.1 -102.1 2867.2 Technical Analysis Cosmos SC support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.32 -6.4 -74.1 -96.7 2860.5 Technical Analysis FTX token SC support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.573 -2.2 -40.2 57.4 2700.1 Technical Analysis The Graph SC support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.856 -2.5 -100.4 -148.5 2692.8 Technical Analysis Algorand SC support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.82 9.0 -60.1 24.1 2688.7 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SC support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2677.30 -2.2 -94.4 92.1 2654.1 Technical Analysis Maker SC support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -37.5 -94.5 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium SC support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $131.33 -2.7 -115.0 109.0 2468.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SC support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.85 -3.0 -100.9 -70.9 2434.4 Technical Analysis Tezos SC support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $33.54 -3.2 -123.4 -74.0 2365.8 Technical Analysis NEO SC support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $397.17 -3.6 -110.5 -21.2 2135.1 Technical Analysis Compound SC support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.5 80.1 109.8 2041.1 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00275 1.7 -13.0 -170.2 1816.8 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SC support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.196 0.8 -105.2 -189.1 1784.4 Technical Analysis Hedera SC support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.332 -4.1 -72.7 190.3 1761.8 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SC support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.42 3.3 -23.9 -97.4 1748.8 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SC support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $129.34 -6.0 -103.1 -27.7 1701.8 Technical Analysis Decred SC support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.72 -2.5 -18.0 -6.9 1645.3 Technical Analysis Elrond SC support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $14.85 -6.4 -15.0 45.9 1570.2 Technical Analysis Waves SC support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $184.22 -6.4 -96.8 194.5 1560.4 Technical Analysis Kusama SC support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $145.53 -4.6 -67.7 -52.8 1491.5 Technical Analysis Dash SC support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.252 -2.4 -45.6 22.4 1483.3 Technical Analysis Chiliz SC support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.158 -1.1 -85.7 178.3 1420.2 Technical Analysis NEM SC support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.87 -6.3 -75.8 -67.2 1401.1 Technical Analysis Celsius SC support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $101.78 -3.7 -88.8 225.9 1251.6 Technical Analysis Zcash SC support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -69.1 150.1 1246.3 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SC support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.696 -2.7 -80.1 62.9 1176.3 Technical Analysis Decentraland SC support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.35 -1.3 -34.8 63.9 1123.9 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SC support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $92.90 5.0 -5.7 -10.7 1121.6 Technical Analysis Quant SC support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30528.67 -4.4 -96.2 48.7 1118.4 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SC support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.04 13.6 -78.0 162.4 1082.3 Technical Analysis OKB SC support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0198 -7.1 -1.6 38.2 1073.3 Technical Analysis Telcoin SC support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.33 -1.3 -89.4 38.4 1071.0 Technical Analysis Synthetix SC support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.24 -8.4 -69.2 -32.9 1048.9 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SC support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 -59.8 59.2 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SC support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.67 0.1 -86.9 186.3 937.9 Technical Analysis Nexo SC support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.24 -2.2 -54.3 -65.9 935.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -74.3 182.4 918.9 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SC support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0753 -6.7 -103.3 -111.5 868.8 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SC support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.563 -2.9 -94.5 192.3 838.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SC support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $45.62 -2.3 -69.6 -1.3 798.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SC support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0746 -6.3 351.4 -47.0 770.2 Technical Analysis Harmony SC support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.21 -2.5 -98.5 -5.2 767.2 Technical Analysis Bancor SC support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.725 10.7 -53.2 222.7 725.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SC support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00836 -0.7 6.7 59.2 710.9 Technical Analysis Revain SC support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.53 -4.9 -66.8 87.2 671.7 Technical Analysis Celo SC support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.43 -6.1 -102.6 188.0 633.6 Technical Analysis Qtum SC support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0430 -4.9 -127.6 -27.9 624.1 Technical Analysis DigiByte SC support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $54.83 -5.1 -85.5 62.2 622.0 Technical Analysis ZenCash SC support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.722 2.8 -82.7 69.1 610.6 Technical Analysis 0x SC support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.689 -4.0 -78.4 6.8 605.1 Technical Analysis Ontology SC support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0120 -3.6 -89.2 206.1 582.9 Technical Analysis Siacoin SC support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.226 -2.8 -35.4 43.2 575.5 Technical Analysis Fantom SC support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0813 -0.5 -27.4 85.1 568.9 Technical Analysis Ankr SC support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.869 1.1 29.3 29.8 561.5 Technical Analysis ICON SC support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0601 -3.0 -57.2 -21.4 558.3 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SC support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.19 1.0 -58.5 -99.9 557.8 Technical Analysis Nano SC support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $3.86 -4.9 -71.5 67.5 541.7 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SC support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $8.53 -4.1 -46.2 87.6 528.9 Technical Analysis UMA SC support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $37774.19 -0.7 4.7 -105.2 479.4 Technical Analysis renBTC SC support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0296 -9.8 -92.2 -16.1 390.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SC support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.16 -4.8 -44.2 0.7 389.9 Technical Analysis 1inch SC support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0229 -5.9 98.8 28.0 377.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken SC support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.34 -1.0 -32.3 -151.8 374.6 Technical Analysis Kava.io SC support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.350 -6.7 -58.5 -55.9 349.1 Technical Analysis Ren SC support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 194.1 -8.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SC support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0211 -2.4 -62.9 146.4 346.9 Technical Analysis Verge SC support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.345 4.5 121.7 84.8 344.7 Technical Analysis Golem SC support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.84 -3.4 109.7 29.3 343.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SC support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $52.32 -5.0 -5.6 -100.5 335.2 Technical Analysis NXM SC support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.58 -5.1 -25.0 180.5 332.6 Technical Analysis Lisk SC support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $9.96 1.8 33.2 -21.8 332.5 Technical Analysis Arweave SC support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.664 1.6 12.8 -26.8 300.5 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SC support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $14.14 10.0 85.7 86.1 299.2 Technical Analysis Livepeer SC support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $26.95 1.1 -27.7 -135.8 296.5 Technical Analysis Augur SC support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $2.93 -24.6 289.8 0.4 289.5 Technical Analysis Iconomi SC support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $191.27 -3.0 60.1 56.3 287.8 Technical Analysis Gnosis SC support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.40 -3.1 -20.2 -14.2 286.6 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SC support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.230 -7.7 -18.3 19.4 282.4 Technical Analysis Loopring SC support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $26.73 9.6 -12.7 -42.2 280.7 Technical Analysis Venus SC support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000364 -4.1 -52.3 -84.8 278.8 Technical Analysis WINk SC support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0103 -3.3 -37.4 199.1 278.8 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SC support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.158 12.0 -50.3 15.6 267.1 Technical Analysis WAX SC support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.429 -4.7 -91.6 -13.9 263.2 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.905 1.0 122.3 84.0 261.1 Technical Analysis Storj SC support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00260 -3.5 -12.8 -74.4 256.4 Technical Analysis Dent SC support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.342 -4.0 -5.1 -24.3 255.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SC support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.17 1.5 92.8 -75.4 252.6 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SC support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.770 -4.3 -32.1 -158.0 246.6 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.79 1.8 -25.7 -173.8 233.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain SC support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0670 -5.6 -0.8 -5.3 232.7 Technical Analysis Status SC support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.92 -4.6 8.0 -89.7 226.9 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.66 -11.2 -39.4 -96.1 221.4 Technical Analysis Stratis SC support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 147.4 -22.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SC support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.605 -5.2 -20.4 -46.2 212.2 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SC support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.63 -3.4 63.1 -25.3 210.6 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SC support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $5.70 -1.1 -13.1 -117.9 200.5 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.33 -3.0 -47.6 -50.0 200.1 Technical Analysis Unibright SC support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $36.21 -0.3 -10.1 165.6 199.8 Technical Analysis Numeraire SC support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.50 3.4 -38.7 55.7 195.3 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SC support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.00 -2.7 264.6 153.3 194.9 Technical Analysis Ethos SC support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.280 21.0 117.6 53.3 187.8 Technical Analysis Civic SC support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0188 3.1 11.9 -83.5 187.6 Technical Analysis StormX SC support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.216 0.8 65.5 -34.4 186.6 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SC support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.74 -2.5 -13.9 140.4 186.4 Technical Analysis Swipe SC support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0146 -4.2 -35.7 -104.2 184.8 Technical Analysis Reef SC support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.273 -4.1 4.1 93.2 184.1 Technical Analysis Orchid SC support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.24 -8.3 -31.8 -3.0 184.0 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0192 -7.6 -34.5 -33.2 183.0 Technical Analysis IoTeX SC support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.412 0.9 141.0 163.6 161.5 Technical Analysis Steem SC support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0153 -2.6 143.3 9.4 159.5 Technical Analysis FunFair SC support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.228 -1.4 -13.7 109.4 159.3 Technical Analysis NKN SC support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.159 3.4 60.6 44.2 159.0 Technical Analysis Ardor SC support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.16 -2.6 -14.9 -114.7 157.9 Technical Analysis Serum SC support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0280 -4.1 -38.8 -139.9 157.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network SC support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.09 -19.3 -52.1 29.8 157.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SC support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.248 1.9 -14.8 -221.2 153.6 Technical Analysis Polymath SC support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00857 -2.2 37.7 36.5 153.3 Technical Analysis Electroneum SC support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0677 -1.0 -31.2 -62.5 151.0 Technical Analysis Orbs SC support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.588 0.3 24.5 64.7 146.0 Technical Analysis Tribe SC support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $3.67 -2.1 155.8 166.0 145.4 Technical Analysis Aragon SC support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.19 -0.3 -46.7 10.2 142.6 Technical Analysis Audius SC support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.254 -2.9 -14.3 60.0 142.0 Technical Analysis Keep Network SC support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.7 12.6 -94.2 139.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SC support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.81 -5.2 18.2 63.5 139.1 Technical Analysis Monaco SC support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.331 -2.4 -37.3 82.4 138.7 Technical Analysis Hive SC support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $19.88 -5.2 -35.0 -98.3 138.0 Technical Analysis Balancer SC support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.747 7.4 -5.1 -151.5 135.9 Technical Analysis Phala Network SC support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0511 -2.7 29.0 -256.3 133.5 Technical Analysis KardiaChain SC support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0166 24.3 344.4 -31.2 130.3 Technical Analysis Storm SC support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.950 -1.6 30.3 54.8 124.2 Technical Analysis Ark SC support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 42.6 89.4 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon SC support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0399 -3.2 -18.2 -68.6 119.6 Technical Analysis BitShares SC support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.211 2.9 -20.9 -2.8 114.7 Technical Analysis aelf SC support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.66 -5.3 -22.9 -29.1 109.0 Technical Analysis Metal SC support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $1.94 -6.2 45.5 13.8 108.2 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SC support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.555 1.5 -13.5 27.2 107.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain SC support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.94 0.0 26.9 -13.6 103.5 Technical Analysis Populous SC support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0155 -0.7 32.7 125.9 99.2 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SC support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0438 -1.5 5.8 4.1 99.1 Technical Analysis JUST SC support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.901 -5.6 -5.0 124.5 97.5 Technical Analysis SafePal SC support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $1.94 -4.4 -51.6 -35.4 96.1 Technical Analysis Travala.com SC support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.212 -3.4 -15.9 -86.5 95.2 Technical Analysis Utrust SC support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $9.47 -3.0 -11.6 -98.2 93.8 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SC support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0432 0.7 14.3 37.0 91.8 Technical Analysis Velas SC support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0756 -0.7 -16.9 158.2 90.7 Technical Analysis Centrality SC support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.143 0.2 37.8 20.6 88.0 Technical Analysis SysCoin SC support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.688 -3.2 -12.9 -60.6 87.3 Technical Analysis Komodo SC support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0602 -3.1 -6.7 168.0 87.1 Technical Analysis Bytom SC support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.32 -2.7 -7.8 -68.8 86.4 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SC support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.140 -2.6 -0.3 37.9 85.8 Technical Analysis Kleros SC support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00857 -1.6 -15.8 26.6 85.7 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SC support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.126 -5.2 -75.5 -102.6 84.4 Technical Analysis COTI SC support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.191 1.2 -3.0 15.8 83.7 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SC support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.139 5.9 -39.4 -24.9 83.2 Technical Analysis district0x SC support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.230 -3.7 -75.1 -76.0 82.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SC support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $7.97 -14.3 -39.9 89.1 80.7 Technical Analysis Gas SC support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.850 -7.6 7.8 141.7 75.7 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SC support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0711 -1.8 -55.6 59.9 74.9 Technical Analysis IRISnet SC support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.07 1.8 -65.2 -90.0 74.8 Technical Analysis Secret SC support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $0.992 -4.1 64.3 -29.8 71.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SC support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network SC support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00228 19.2 -36.3 188.9 65.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SC support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.160 -4.8 -12.8 28.6 65.3 Technical Analysis Handshake SC support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000350 -3.9 -8.9 -71.6 64.5 Technical Analysis Bytecoin SC support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $35.90 -3.7 -48.9 -25.0 63.8 Technical Analysis Tellor SC support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0633 4.2 299.8 268.5 63.3 Technical Analysis Loom Network SC support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.122 -1.0 100.7 128.8 60.4 Technical Analysis Aion SC support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.14 -0.4 -92.4 101.2 57.7 Technical Analysis Blockstack SC support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.210 -4.6 413.1 110.7 57.4 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000361 6.9 -28.1 -76.7 54.7 Technical Analysis Kin SC support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.437 -4.1 -25.4 86.0 54.4 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SC support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.658 -2.9 16.2 32.6 51.4 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin SC support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.142 -11.1 -8.2 -228.9 51.2 Technical Analysis SONM SC support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.49 -2.9 -23.5 -3.0 50.1 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SC support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.43 6.7 9.5 135.6 47.2 Technical Analysis Elastos SC support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0572 -13.8 -8.6 -18.5 45.5 Technical Analysis Atari Token SC support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.543 -3.9 3.4 5.6 42.0 Technical Analysis Walton SC support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.418 12.6 69.7 -26.5 41.7 Technical Analysis Nuls SC support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.727 -0.6 11.4 53.5 41.7 Technical Analysis Eidoo SC support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0413 -6.0 -23.6 13.6 41.3 Technical Analysis Mithril SC support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network SC support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.490 -2.7 -49.3 -143.6 34.9 Technical Analysis Nexus SC support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.531 -2.0 8.3 45.7 34.6 Technical Analysis PIVX SC support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0953 5.5 28.8 7.4 32.5 Technical Analysis Aeternity SC support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.392 -4.7 -46.7 105.1 27.1 Technical Analysis Fusion SC support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0169 -2.9 82.9 136.0 25.4 Technical Analysis All Sports SC support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.133 -2.7 9.5 -19.8 24.1 Technical Analysis Cortex SC support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0804 -1.3 50.2 12.2 16.1 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SC support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0181 2.3 4.1 -3.6 13.8 Technical Analysis Ignis SC support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0183 -2.5 58.3 116.8 13.4 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture SC support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.127 -8.2 215.7 171.3 10.0 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP SC support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00765 -9.0 32.2 117.0 8.1 Technical Analysis CyberVein SC support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $4.33 1.8 -135.6 -79.0 0.0 Technical Analysis THORChain SC support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0239 -3.0 -19.4 -1.0 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN SC support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Siacoin API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.