SCRT
SCRT

Support and Resistance Levels for Secret - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 4.650
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 4.9-4.9-0.273
Resistance level 4.9-5.0-0.365
Resistance level 5.3-5.4-0.7100
Resistance level 5.4-5.5-0.861
Resistance level 5.5-5.5-0.897
Support level 1.5-1.63.191


Secret Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BTC    Bitcoin trendline alert
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
USDT    Tether trendline alert
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
WBTC    Wrapped Bitcoin trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
CEL    Celsius trendline alert
MKR    Maker trendline alert
RUNE    THORChain trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
TUSD    TrueUSD trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
RENBTC    renBTC trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
AUDIO    Audius trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
BCD    Bitcoin Diamond trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
VLX    Velas trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
SFP    SafePal trendline alert
MAID    MaidSafeCoin trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
FUN    FunFair trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $62166.00 -0.3 -111.6 -163.9 1168955.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $3804.89 -2.0 -81.3 -19.4 445430.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum SCRT support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $486.77 2.9 95.1 -2.0 81477.1 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $486.77 0.0 64.6 -103.2 69904.5 Technical Analysis Tether SCRT support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.14 -0.5 -20.3 -1.0 68204.9 Technical Analysis Cardano SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $1.09 -0.9 51.5 44.4 50660.8 Technical Analysis Ripple SCRT support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $157.67 -2.1 -25.5 33.6 47163.6 Technical Analysis Solana SCRT support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $40.90 -4.2 -35.0 73.8 42442.1 Technical Analysis Polkadot SCRT support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $40.90 0.0 7.7 52.0 32835.8 Technical Analysis USD Coin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.247 3.4 -37.5 86.9 32427.4 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $36.09 -2.5 -2.3 29.2 14443.4 Technical Analysis Terra SCRT support, resistance levels
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000288 6.2 -80.9 40.3 14335.8 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU SCRT support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $26.05 0.0 -17.4 -131.5 13474.6 Technical Analysis Uniswap SCRT support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $62312.00 -0.1 207.7 -51.4 13425.8 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -30.1 -188.4 13147.2 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SCRT support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $187.35 0.8 40.1 -79.9 12750.6 Technical Analysis Litecoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $613.22 -0.3 -22.2 29.1 11526.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SCRT support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.73 -2.8 -65.4 59.3 10622.2 Technical Analysis Algorand SCRT support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.49 0.7 140.1 85.6 9971.5 Technical Analysis Matic Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.380 -2.5 22.1 7.6 9093.2 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SCRT support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $31.88 -2.1 -57.1 -15.3 8902.4 Technical Analysis Cosmos SCRT support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.119 -3.3 -70.5 -3.6 7892.8 Technical Analysis VETVechain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $63.29 -1.8 0.7 75.6 7201.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0988 -0.4 17.4 -88.1 7052.8 Technical Analysis Tron SCRT support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.0988 0.0 -0.6 -158.6 7034.5 Technical Analysis Dai SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $53.34 0.0 87.1 76.3 6826.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SCRT support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $55.83 -0.7 -5.9 21.4 6711.4 Technical Analysis FTX token SCRT support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.89 -1.5 -34.9 -25.0 5853.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $6.76 2.1 -7.5 -72.2 5829.1 Technical Analysis Tezos SCRT support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.27 2.3 -25.1 58.2 5744.2 Technical Analysis Fantom SCRT support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.354 -1.0 97.9 126.1 5255.3 Technical Analysis Hedera SCRT support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.186 -2.0 -8.2 0.6 4688.7 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SCRT support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $19.96 2.3 -19.0 -32.5 4627.9 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SCRT support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $257.07 -1.9 11.0 9.3 4599.5 Technical Analysis Monero SCRT support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $230.04 -3.0 -20.4 34.1 4564.0 Technical Analysis Elrond SCRT support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $16.41 1.9 -25.3 166.9 4316.1 Technical Analysis OKB SCRT support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.45 0.0 -3.4 30.6 4283.4 Technical Analysis EOS SCRT support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.86 -0.5 70.1 -17.3 4091.0 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $297.36 -3.1 135.2 205.2 3908.2 Technical Analysis Aave SCRT support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $289.72 -4.5 -22.9 -21.4 3865.0 Technical Analysis Quant SCRT support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.779 -1.0 65.1 -89.0 3856.4 Technical Analysis The Graph SCRT support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $361.58 3.4 -18.2 81.7 3238.1 Technical Analysis Kusama SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $168.82 -1.6 254.0 -71.9 3169.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SCRT support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $43.01 -0.4 -46.3 19.6 3012.4 Technical Analysis NEO SCRT support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $28.35 -2.7 -16.5 116.1 2820.5 Technical Analysis Waves SCRT support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.87 -1.0 -13.8 57.0 2703.6 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SCRT support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 117.5 2.5 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium SCRT support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $2.47 5.6 -92.4 101.2 2544.0 Technical Analysis Blockstack SCRT support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $50.88 -1.7 208.5 -16.5 2534.2 Technical Analysis Arweave SCRT support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00361 -0.5 -5.0 235.6 2373.5 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SCRT support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.222 -4.2 45.1 134.3 2359.5 Technical Analysis Harmony SCRT support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.37 -4.8 174.2 42.9 2271.6 Technical Analysis Celsius SCRT support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2527.07 -1.8 3.8 77.4 2262.1 Technical Analysis Maker SCRT support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $10.99 -2.7 -9.9 131.7 2105.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SCRT support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $6.24 -2.0 -13.8 -13.1 2036.6 Technical Analysis Celo SCRT support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $7.66 -2.3 -135.6 -79.0 2008.7 Technical Analysis THORChain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $188.97 0.5 1.2 91.2 1954.6 Technical Analysis Dash SCRT support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $13.99 0.9 -5.1 118.4 1950.2 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SCRT support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $307.29 -1.6 20.8 131.8 1865.5 Technical Analysis Compound SCRT support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.320 1.3 21.3 132.8 1709.0 Technical Analysis Chiliz SCRT support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 61.7 5.6 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $142.20 1.7 24.7 -77.9 1651.7 Technical Analysis Zcash SCRT support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.41 -2.4 83.1 64.0 1643.4 Technical Analysis Synthetix SCRT support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $118.69 0.4 57.7 -25.9 1578.9 Technical Analysis Decred SCRT support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.289 1.4 19.3 -29.6 1564.1 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SCRT support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.170 0.9 -31.5 -104.2 1523.5 Technical Analysis NEM SCRT support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.63 -0.6 -22.8 6.3 1513.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SCRT support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $2.08 6.1 138.9 -6.3 1387.7 Technical Analysis ICON SCRT support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 27.0 57.0 1292.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SCRT support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $12.38 -0.5 11.2 184.7 1275.9 Technical Analysis Qtum SCRT support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $7.64 1.3 -15.7 40.7 1225.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $34181.00 -2.1 46.4 134.8 1213.1 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $67.97 -2.4 38.8 30.8 1185.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SCRT support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0941 -0.2 -43.6 156.6 1183.3 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SCRT support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0504 -1.8 -10.8 -130.5 1142.0 Technical Analysis IOStoken SCRT support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0197 -3.8 16.4 -59.3 1124.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.106 -1.2 -72.5 -8.4 1045.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.685 -1.2 124.6 -15.6 1016.1 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $58673.00 -5.7 384.6 180.7 1012.9 Technical Analysis renBTC SCRT support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $13.00 -3.4 -46.0 -25.3 1005.6 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SCRT support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.751 -2.2 47.9 75.3 993.0 Technical Analysis Decentraland SCRT support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $145.93 -1.6 5.0 143.3 992.2 Technical Analysis NXM SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.993 -2.6 13.2 -8.8 985.7 Technical Analysis Ren SCRT support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.74 2.4 199.3 -29.4 967.6 Technical Analysis Nexo SCRT support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 31.1 53.6 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.06 -2.2 3.1 113.5 935.7 Technical Analysis Serum SCRT support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $80.23 2.3 130.7 30.6 930.1 Technical Analysis ZenCash SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $4.03 -2.0 36.6 -6.5 914.2 Technical Analysis Bancor SCRT support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0184 2.2 -49.2 92.4 894.6 Technical Analysis Siacoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.101 13.9 848.7 -56.3 823.4 Technical Analysis Ankr SCRT support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.977 -1.2 26.9 63.9 819.4 Technical Analysis 0x SCRT support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.96 -1.5 -18.9 -178.9 806.5 Technical Analysis Audius SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.919 -2.3 -6.1 82.5 800.6 Technical Analysis Ontology SCRT support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.133 -0.3 -5.3 -105.9 748.2 Technical Analysis Celer Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.53 -0.2 41.7 69.3 728.7 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0488 -3.3 -107.8 -48.9 716.7 Technical Analysis DigiByte SCRT support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.31 0.2 -36.0 -23.2 704.7 Technical Analysis Nano SCRT support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $4.65 -6.1 14.3 -116.8 690.7 Technical Analysis Secret SCRT support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $10.94 2.6 228.4 122.5 689.4 Technical Analysis UMA SCRT support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.784 14.2 -1.2 15.1 688.7 Technical Analysis Polymath SCRT support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $27.20 32.2 3933.3 86.6 661.4 Technical Analysis Livepeer SCRT support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0699 5.5 103.2 18.1 660.7 Technical Analysis IoTeX SCRT support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.47 -1.4 -51.8 -48.2 624.6 Technical Analysis 1inch SCRT support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.618 4.2 437.0 10.6 585.8 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SCRT support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00579 -3.1 -18.1 68.8 552.0 Technical Analysis Dent SCRT support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0191 13.8 112.3 85.0 542.4 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.432 -4.8 -20.6 23.8 536.0 Technical Analysis Loopring SCRT support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.432 0.0 5.8 -110.9 526.5 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.286 3.8 44.4 -109.9 513.0 Technical Analysis WAX SCRT support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.510 1.5 -4.9 57.8 507.7 Technical Analysis Golem SCRT support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.726 -2.3 -12.0 150.5 497.9 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SCRT support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000650 3.2 -14.5 -30.4 497.3 Technical Analysis WINk SCRT support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.44 -2.3 -5.6 85.5 496.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io SCRT support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.44 2.7 -9.0 34.4 495.3 Technical Analysis Lisk SCRT support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $329.44 -2.8 81.8 -31.2 494.1 Technical Analysis Gnosis SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.844 -8.1 -22.6 -83.1 461.5 Technical Analysis Keep Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.03 1.0 258.6 205.1 460.8 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SCRT support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0343 -2.8 -47.2 36.0 450.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SCRT support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.30 -0.9 51.8 170.7 440.4 Technical Analysis Swipe SCRT support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 -0.3 -71.5 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj SCRT support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $10.90 -5.9 15.9 20.7 431.1 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0308 6.9 70.8 -7.8 425.3 Technical Analysis Reef SCRT support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.483 -2.1 3.4 -64.6 418.1 Technical Analysis COTI SCRT support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.67 5.2 157.2 -148.3 413.8 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $2.19 -4.4 30.9 -41.0 411.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -4.9 -149.0 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos SCRT support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0238 -2.0 -47.7 -82.8 392.3 Technical Analysis Verge SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.832 -0.5 -16.2 -324.6 378.6 Technical Analysis Tribe SCRT support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 65.9 -55.1 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi SCRT support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 10.0 -10.3 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.821 0.2 116.7 58.4 354.1 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0197 -1.9 3.7 -1.3 352.8 Technical Analysis Electroneum SCRT support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.41 -0.4 33.1 1.8 348.3 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 -4.0 28.8 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SCRT support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0892 -2.0 -8.8 65.3 343.5 Technical Analysis Status SCRT support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.120 2.9 69.6 13.6 338.6 Technical Analysis Orbs SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.320 0.7 12.0 60.5 324.7 Technical Analysis Ardor SCRT support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.56 -2.8 -23.9 22.9 323.3 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SCRT support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.475 0.1 -41.4 -64.9 316.5 Technical Analysis Civic SCRT support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.143 -2.4 -19.3 2.6 315.7 Technical Analysis Velas SCRT support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.482 -0.7 125.1 -93.3 312.4 Technical Analysis NKN SCRT support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $27.51 -2.0 -37.7 74.8 310.3 Technical Analysis Venus SCRT support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.06 -7.2 -30.2 178.6 306.6 Technical Analysis Unibright SCRT support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.93 -1.4 -41.3 -68.8 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.829 -0.7 -44.4 138.1 295.4 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.501 -13.6 -48.9 -50.5 294.9 Technical Analysis Orchid SCRT support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.825 7.9 80.3 71.6 285.1 Technical Analysis Hive SCRT support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -25.4 -41.6 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur SCRT support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0303 1.3 116.9 239.2 280.0 Technical Analysis StormX SCRT support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.438 33.6 -57.1 5.7 276.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 41.0 7.2 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal SCRT support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -3.9 10.8 25.2 272.2 Technical Analysis aelf SCRT support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 84.3 -49.4 22.5 271.5 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SCRT support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $27.21 -2.4 1.0 -8.6 271.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.68 0.0 33.4 -31.4 270.5 Technical Analysis Ark SCRT support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -3.4 -88.4 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -16.5 113.4 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $45.27 -0.9 22.1 -92.0 263.3 Technical Analysis Numeraire SCRT support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 3.0 -57.5 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -10.2 142.8 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal SCRT support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.31 -3.8 36.5 -9.4 246.6 Technical Analysis Stratis SCRT support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 82.0 21.6 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem SCRT support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $22.27 0.4 -3.4 3.0 240.1 Technical Analysis Balancer SCRT support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 13.8 -50.8 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon SCRT support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -10.5 -47.9 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SCRT support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 45.2 -120.5 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 63.3 30.6 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon SCRT support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 32.6 -105.5 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair SCRT support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 -3.4 1.3 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST SCRT support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 117.6 -63.7 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SCRT support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 -10.5 -113.3 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SCRT support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 148.3 -43.3 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com SCRT support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -57.1 30.8 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain SCRT support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 14.1 135.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SCRT support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -31.9 0.0 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm SCRT support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 114.8 -3.7 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust SCRT support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 9.8 24.7 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin SCRT support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 10.6 30.8 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares SCRT support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain SCRT support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet SCRT support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -11.4 61.8 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SCRT support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -1.7 -15.1 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo SCRT support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -4.0 116.2 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco SCRT support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 5.4 -133.0 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake SCRT support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.344 -11.4 -39.9 95.2 123.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SCRT support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 34.7 64.7 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -35.9 -1.1 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -51.5 99.8 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor SCRT support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 7.9 -121.1 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros SCRT support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom SCRT support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos SCRT support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 4.8 -182.2 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x SCRT support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -26.1 16.5 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 44.3 -84.0 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous SCRT support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.875 -6.9 -0.1 78.2 98.5 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SCRT support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 0.4 111.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas SCRT support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton SCRT support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -2.0 -214.0 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion SCRT support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 37.6 -186.2 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality SCRT support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 5.2 6.6 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -63.7 -163.0 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SCRT support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin SCRT support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM SCRT support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 4.2 -136.8 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 274.9 99.2 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo SCRT support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX SCRT support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token SCRT support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls SCRT support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril SCRT support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion SCRT support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus SCRT support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity SCRT support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex SCRT support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network SCRT support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports SCRT support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis SCRT support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture SCRT support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 55.2 -14.7 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SCRT support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP SCRT support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein SCRT support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 -7.5 55.9 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN SCRT support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Secret API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.