SNT
SNT

Support and Resistance Levels for Status - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.082
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.082-0.085-0.00164
Resistance level 0.090-0.092-0.00997
Resistance level 0.092-0.095-0.011100
Resistance level 0.095-0.097-0.01495
Resistance level 0.097-0.100-0.01677
Resistance level 0.100-0.102-0.01983

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
FTT    FTX token trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
CHZ    Chiliz trendline alert
KCS    KuCoin Shares trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
LPT    Livepeer trendline alert
SC    Siacoin trendline alert
AUDIO    Audius trendline alert
RSR    Reserve Rights trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SNT    Status trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $50376.00 -0.7 -47.5 -23.8 951882.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SNT support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4430.14 2.2 19.0 16.5 525688.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum SNT support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $612.29 5.8 62.9 9.9 102949.3 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SNT support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.1 -82.1 73.9 77315.8 Technical Analysis Tether SNT support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $193.84 0.9 -78.0 -143.7 59575.0 Technical Analysis Solana SNT support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.39 0.7 -80.5 -31.4 44531.4 Technical Analysis Cardano SNT support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.39 0.0 -28.3 -79.2 41095.7 Technical Analysis USD Coin SNT support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.863 5.3 6.2 -159.2 40766.6 Technical Analysis Ripple SNT support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $29.67 -1.8 -83.2 -79.5 31542.6 Technical Analysis Polkadot SNT support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $73.56 4.4 4.5 87.9 27993.4 Technical Analysis Terra SNT support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.180 0.4 -1.4 83.5 23834.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SNT support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000370 0.8 -60.2 32.3 20332.4 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU SNT support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $2.37 1.3 -46.9 63.3 16320.6 Technical Analysis Matic Network SNT support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.608 -0.8 -35.3 -0.2 15361.3 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SNT support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.608 0.0 16.0 27.9 13662.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SNT support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $50493.00 -0.7 -42.2 20.8 12961.4 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SNT support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $163.74 0.2 -67.1 -22.5 11321.9 Technical Analysis Litecoin SNT support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.68 -0.6 39.7 -81.9 10621.5 Technical Analysis Algorand SNT support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0917 -1.1 -108.6 -197.8 9346.1 Technical Analysis Tron SNT support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $476.15 0.1 -19.2 28.4 9009.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SNT support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $476.15 0.0 -41.6 -114.4 8949.3 Technical Analysis Dai SNT support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.41 6.1 -26.4 1.4 8340.5 Technical Analysis Uniswap SNT support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.303 4.0 -55.3 -16.0 7471.6 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SNT support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $25.20 3.5 -11.1 113.1 7150.1 Technical Analysis Cosmos SNT support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $26.79 -1.5 -53.6 118.7 7036.8 Technical Analysis OKB SNT support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0954 3.0 -54.8 1.1 6371.2 Technical Analysis VETVechain SNT support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $44.16 3.1 -14.0 35.2 6151.1 Technical Analysis FTX token SNT support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $301.16 4.8 -38.2 -62.8 6094.0 Technical Analysis Elrond SNT support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $40.94 -3.1 -33.7 79.2 5513.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin SNT support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $9.57 23.2 -19.9 58.3 5485.7 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $40.61 2.2 -66.1 20.8 5340.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SNT support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $3.86 1.9 -39.1 37.8 5129.6 Technical Analysis Decentraland SNT support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.280 1.5 27.2 135.9 5126.7 Technical Analysis Hedera SNT support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $5.81 2.3 -17.2 -43.4 5048.4 Technical Analysis Tezos SNT support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $4.93 4.9 -77.1 -17.9 4927.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token SNT support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $1.61 0.6 -49.0 43.1 4084.9 Technical Analysis Fantom SNT support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $208.09 -1.8 22.6 -43.5 3754.5 Technical Analysis Monero SNT support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.754 4.7 15.1 52.2 3731.6 Technical Analysis The Graph SNT support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00374 -11.1 -33.8 17.9 3492.3 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SNT support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.55 9.6 -17.2 57.0 3471.2 Technical Analysis EOS SNT support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.60 -0.8 -23.2 -34.1 3386.3 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SNT support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $2.71 11.1 -30.3 12.3 3359.5 Technical Analysis Loopring SNT support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $12.45 3.1 -81.7 -136.6 3086.9 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SNT support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $148.65 -4.9 -69.2 -87.1 2804.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SNT support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $303.01 1.1 -24.5 -56.3 2719.9 Technical Analysis Kusama SNT support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $201.61 7.1 -16.0 23.3 2709.8 Technical Analysis Aave SNT support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $2.89 2.5 -14.0 204.1 2701.2 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SNT support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2692.39 2.0 -30.1 -122.1 2426.5 Technical Analysis Maker SNT support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $47.15 -4.2 16.9 22.0 2362.6 Technical Analysis Arweave SNT support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $168.38 2.9 -69.7 -43.4 2258.6 Technical Analysis Quant SNT support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.197 0.4 -72.8 -36.9 2252.7 Technical Analysis Harmony SNT support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $30.76 2.5 -51.9 90.1 2169.5 Technical Analysis NEO SNT support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $176.44 0.5 -44.5 -114.3 2095.9 Technical Analysis Zcash SNT support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $1.28 -3.0 -61.9 -149.2 1915.3 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SNT support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $19.01 -1.0 -83.0 -188.3 1901.4 Technical Analysis Waves SNT support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.254 0.4 -96.2 -48.3 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SNT support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.332 2.6 -27.2 -11.4 1776.8 Technical Analysis Chiliz SNT support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $22.36 1.4 -24.9 3.0 1723.7 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SNT support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -24.3 172.9 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain SNT support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.33 17.0 -8.8 81.2 1592.9 Technical Analysis Celo SNT support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.90 14.6 -9.3 72.4 1577.4 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SNT support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $3.67 2.2 -60.2 126.1 1555.9 Technical Analysis Celsius SNT support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $145.35 3.0 -31.2 95.5 1521.9 Technical Analysis Dash SNT support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $218.57 -2.0 -13.8 -49.3 1356.4 Technical Analysis Compound SNT support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.35 0.4 -40.9 31.8 1318.6 Technical Analysis Nexo SNT support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.144 0.2 -58.6 92.0 1296.6 Technical Analysis NEM SNT support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -23.1 -95.2 1295.3 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SNT support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.677 35.4 23.9 -93.6 1259.7 Technical Analysis WAX SNT support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $90.94 -4.3 -51.5 -176.3 1232.9 Technical Analysis Decred SNT support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $6.36 7.4 58.5 33.5 1228.4 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SNT support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $6.16 4.1 -25.2 -52.1 1187.0 Technical Analysis Synthetix SNT support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $11.25 0.4 -31.0 19.2 1169.7 Technical Analysis Qtum SNT support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.118 3.7 -18.8 96.4 1118.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX SNT support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.75 1.1 -29.0 47.6 1110.6 Technical Analysis 1inch SNT support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $41.65 0.8 -17.7 57.7 1022.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer SNT support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $147.16 2.3 91.6 -41.4 1013.5 Technical Analysis NXM SNT support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $7.15 0.7 -3.4 17.9 1002.8 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SNT support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.21 0.5 25.9 -70.4 976.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SNT support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.118 2.4 12.3 220.4 966.5 Technical Analysis Ankr SNT support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0930 -0.5 -77.7 -221.0 953.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SNT support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0741 4.5 -33.4 -92.0 952.8 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SNT support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 103.7 36.2 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SNT support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0184 -0.3 -54.1 144.7 911.8 Technical Analysis Siacoin SNT support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.77 2.9 -4.1 65.6 907.1 Technical Analysis Audius SNT support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.33 0.8 -25.4 245.3 903.4 Technical Analysis ICON SNT support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $75.51 1.2 -16.3 72.4 892.9 Technical Analysis ZenCash SNT support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.68 1.9 -39.1 -21.0 865.4 Technical Analysis Bancor SNT support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $22994.00 4.3 -36.3 -23.6 818.7 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SNT support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $45.75 -0.3 69.0 50.1 801.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SNT support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0134 6.8 -21.0 -43.9 800.2 Technical Analysis Telcoin SNT support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $50407.00 -0.7 42.3 78.8 795.2 Technical Analysis renBTC SNT support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0342 -0.6 -32.7 37.1 783.9 Technical Analysis IOStoken SNT support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.919 1.6 -62.7 -47.5 777.4 Technical Analysis 0x SNT support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $4.94 1.2 -54.3 193.7 764.6 Technical Analysis Secret SNT support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -27.3 72.7 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano SNT support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0253 -3.6 -20.8 -72.4 731.5 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SNT support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 72.6 79.9 724.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.790 2.5 -18.7 -59.6 691.1 Technical Analysis Ontology SNT support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $10.86 3.1 -28.8 115.4 690.6 Technical Analysis UMA SNT support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $451.94 4.1 -31.3 32.4 680.0 Technical Analysis Gnosis SNT support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $1.84 8.2 8.3 79.2 678.2 Technical Analysis Hive SNT support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.683 2.6 -29.0 77.6 650.4 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SNT support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.633 -1.1 -57.5 -68.7 632.6 Technical Analysis Ren SNT support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0403 2.2 -21.5 -35.7 601.4 Technical Analysis DigiByte SNT support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.01 -0.7 -24.2 111.1 574.8 Technical Analysis Kava.io SNT support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $4.29 -0.2 -32.3 -47.8 573.4 Technical Analysis Serum SNT support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.255 -6.7 -28.9 -41.6 572.0 Technical Analysis Velas SNT support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000574 -0.9 -36.6 -71.7 552.9 Technical Analysis WINk SNT support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.539 -0.1 -19.3 -91.9 539.4 Technical Analysis Golem SNT support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.587 0.1 -3.8 6.0 527.5 Technical Analysis Polymath SNT support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0707 5.9 147.8 11.5 516.0 Technical Analysis JUST SNT support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0368 3.2 -66.6 -63.7 484.3 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SNT support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $1.03 -1.0 -14.3 -27.1 468.3 Technical Analysis Tribe SNT support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $11.69 3.0 -2.5 -235.0 466.8 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SNT support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.21 -2.4 -27.7 71.5 445.0 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SNT support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0766 -3.9 -21.3 -13.9 432.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network SNT support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.612 5.0 -60.6 121.8 421.2 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SNT support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $9.57 3.5 -37.6 83.6 418.0 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.88 2.9 -30.2 201.0 416.7 Technical Analysis Lisk SNT support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.938 4.1 66.4 6.2 407.3 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.647 13.1 -56.0 -0.5 403.6 Technical Analysis SysCoin SNT support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -29.0 38.7 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos SNT support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.729 2.1 -29.6 58.0 400.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network SNT support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00401 0.8 117.6 -154.5 383.8 Technical Analysis Dent SNT support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 112.2 -68.7 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi SNT support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.835 -0.1 19.2 29.4 372.8 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SNT support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -14.4 -48.8 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SNT support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.521 -1.5 -40.8 -89.0 353.5 Technical Analysis Civic SNT support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.39 -5.5 0.1 63.3 349.5 Technical Analysis Storj SNT support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 22.0 -139.0 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SNT support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -72.9 0.7 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -20.2 67.7 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SNT support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 11.1 -35.2 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN SNT support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0323 -1.4 -1.2 53.7 338.6 Technical Analysis SUN SNT support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.778 -1.6 36.8 45.0 336.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SNT support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.70 2.4 -14.1 224.0 326.5 Technical Analysis Swipe SNT support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0198 -0.8 -61.0 96.0 325.8 Technical Analysis Verge SNT support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0201 0.1 -46.6 -5.8 323.5 Technical Analysis Reef SNT support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -24.3 241.3 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis SNT support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 47.4 77.1 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark SNT support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0823 -1.7 -52.2 -69.0 319.4 Technical Analysis Status SNT support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 -24.9 67.8 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SNT support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -18.1 142.1 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX SNT support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -35.2 -84.9 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid SNT support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 -70.1 84.7 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum SNT support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.72 -2.9 -19.7 -7.4 309.8 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SNT support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.355 -1.2 -19.8 -17.2 308.5 Technical Analysis COTI SNT support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.19 3.3 -12.3 16.1 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -31.2 -18.7 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus SNT support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.96 -5.3 10.0 2.6 294.7 Technical Analysis Unibright SNT support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.287 3.3 -11.0 -212.7 291.7 Technical Analysis Ardor SNT support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -26.3 -98.3 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SNT support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.732 -0.3 31.7 100.6 288.3 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.53 -0.7 103.0 -48.8 287.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SNT support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0996 -0.4 65.8 99.7 285.9 Technical Analysis Orbs SNT support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -3.9 -13.7 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer SNT support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -11.5 112.9 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur SNT support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 32.7 82.6 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire SNT support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.6 39.5 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal SNT support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -1.4 61.1 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SNT support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -7.7 -121.6 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network SNT support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 82.6 103.5 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf SNT support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 83.1 -53.3 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SNT support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -29.8 7.9 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal SNT support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 11.5 50.8 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem SNT support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 86.4 92.2 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon SNT support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 77.0 -17.9 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SNT support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 139.1 261.7 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain SNT support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -32.6 -20.2 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon SNT support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -37.2 -243.3 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair SNT support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 148.2 -47.9 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SNT support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -25.7 15.3 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com SNT support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -0.1 117.2 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain SNT support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 193.6 161.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SNT support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 10.7 99.4 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm SNT support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -5.7 -109.9 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust SNT support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -11.6 -182.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin SNT support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 0.4 213.2 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares SNT support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -2.9 -239.0 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SNT support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -57.8 27.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo SNT support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -8.2 -23.7 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco SNT support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -52.2 67.8 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake SNT support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 223.7 -73.8 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SNT support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -12.4 -21.1 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SNT support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 33.8 -142.1 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor SNT support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 63.6 24.7 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros SNT support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 185.1 84.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x SNT support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -54.5 -45.2 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SNT support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 -24.9 -103.1 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous SNT support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -16.6 -87.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas SNT support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 80.6 183.7 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion SNT support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 -10.7 24.6 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality SNT support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -29.4 -23.3 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SNT support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -46.4 -53.2 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SNT support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 208.1 160.9 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SNT support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 -59.6 37.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo SNT support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 21.1 -18.5 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SNT support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Status Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.