SNX
SNX

Support and Resistance Levels for Synthetix - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 10.024
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 9.3-9.40.777
Resistance level 10.9-11.1-1.062
Support level 9.1-9.30.9100
Resistance level 11.1-11.3-1.168
Support level 8.9-9.11.086
Resistance level 11.3-11.4-1.361
Support level 8.5-8.71.465
Support level 8.4-8.51.673


Synthetix Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
GRT    The Graph trendline alert
AVAX    trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
NANO    Nano trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
RSR    Reserve Rights trendline alert
SNT    Status trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SXP    Swipe trendline alert
INJ    Injective Protocol trendline alert
ETHOS    Ethos trendline alert
HIVE    Hive trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
NKN    NKN trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert
BTM    Bytom trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40104.40 0.9 -60.0 -92.6 752785.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2426.52 6.1 -81.3 -63.7 283647.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum SNX support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -48.1 94.9 61845.4 Technical Analysis Tether SNX support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $320.91 3.0 -65.5 -25.2 53957.0 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SNX support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.31 3.1 61.8 -55.0 42030.6 Technical Analysis Cardano SNX support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.753 7.2 48.0 -81.6 34203.1 Technical Analysis Ripple SNX support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.210 3.3 -36.9 -35.2 27441.8 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SNX support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -60.5 154.8 27266.3 Technical Analysis USD Coin SNX support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $15.53 7.9 308.1 54.1 15754.6 Technical Analysis Polkadot SNX support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -59.4 -1.8 12203.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SNX support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $20.39 8.4 171.7 28.7 11974.9 Technical Analysis Uniswap SNX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $543.02 7.8 -110.6 -23.5 10210.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SNX support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $142.42 3.4 -61.4 91.1 9507.1 Technical Analysis Litecoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $32.19 16.5 3.2 -74.8 8775.7 Technical Analysis Solana SNX support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40101.87 1.1 -2.0 -71.3 7722.6 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.04 3.9 -24.8 -150.2 6662.1 Technical Analysis Matic Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.282 7.0 663.5 36.7 6597.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SNX support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $50.55 4.0 10.6 -70.3 6512.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SNX support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.02 4.8 -47.3 -26.5 6015.6 Technical Analysis Theta Token SNX support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.1 -41.9 151.7 5566.6 Technical Analysis Dai SNX support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0856 5.2 -4.0 95.2 5504.3 Technical Analysis VETVechain SNX support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $50.26 2.6 5.6 162.1 4625.2 Technical Analysis Filecoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0625 3.9 -3.0 -30.7 4479.7 Technical Analysis Tron SNX support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $10.76 -4.3 -39.6 140.2 4476.1 Technical Analysis Terra SNX support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $242.68 4.4 -60.0 -27.2 4359.3 Technical Analysis Monero SNX support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $321.50 8.8 237.6 73.7 4152.0 Technical Analysis Aave SNX support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.99 4.1 39.5 5.6 3811.2 Technical Analysis EOS SNX support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.125 4.1 34.1 -24.6 3161.9 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SNX support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $33.19 5.0 -32.7 -51.0 3131.8 Technical Analysis FTX token SNX support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $15.27 3.5 -26.0 -241.8 3093.2 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SNX support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.96 4.6 -134.4 -89.6 2971.2 Technical Analysis Cosmos SNX support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2916.34 10.4 830.7 -24.8 2891.1 Technical Analysis Maker SNX support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.594 6.9 -21.0 -53.3 2800.9 Technical Analysis The Graph SNX support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.85 -8.1 -50.2 12.0 2721.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SNX support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.850 2.1 -4.1 -163.4 2690.8 Technical Analysis Algorand SNX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $139.61 4.2 -101.8 18.7 2624.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SNX support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -38.9 -160.2 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium SNX support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.10 6.8 96.9 155.8 2546.7 Technical Analysis NEO SNX support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.89 4.8 30.4 -41.7 2470.2 Technical Analysis Tezos SNX support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $408.26 6.8 825.6 -108.7 2196.5 Technical Analysis Compound SNX support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.01 0.5 19.5 9.1 2061.8 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $143.90 5.1 31.5 -196.3 1894.6 Technical Analysis Decred SNX support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.206 4.7 -26.0 -86.2 1883.4 Technical Analysis Hedera SNX support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $11.03 3.2 -25.4 200.3 1851.9 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SNX support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00278 1.8 -36.9 -51.6 1831.5 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SNX support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.332 2.0 49.1 -174.7 1761.7 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SNX support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $15.99 4.6 -44.1 36.9 1691.4 Technical Analysis Waves SNX support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $164.87 10.1 -19.9 -128.8 1691.1 Technical Analysis Dash SNX support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $86.01 2.5 -23.0 42.8 1652.2 Technical Analysis Elrond SNX support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $193.79 5.8 -69.9 -83.6 1641.4 Technical Analysis Kusama SNX support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $130.87 35.2 -2.4 -19.1 1580.0 Technical Analysis Quant SNX support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.171 8.3 224.4 -13.1 1535.1 Technical Analysis NEM SNX support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.258 3.5 -5.4 20.7 1518.1 Technical Analysis Chiliz SNX support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $6.02 1.5 -63.7 -84.6 1437.3 Technical Analysis Celsius SNX support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $5.79 16.8 -135.6 -79.0 1357.3 Technical Analysis THORChain SNX support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $109.03 3.6 -4.8 28.0 1342.7 Technical Analysis Zcash SNX support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -18.9 112.6 1250.1 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SNX support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.715 5.6 -63.3 19.9 1208.8 Technical Analysis Decentraland SNX support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.41 6.4 -15.2 -2.6 1176.8 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SNX support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $10.02 11.2 206.0 101.2 1151.2 Technical Analysis Synthetix SNX support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $31028.33 4.5 764.3 -152.5 1136.7 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SNX support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.49 2.8 -28.8 -111.0 1109.4 Technical Analysis OKB SNX support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.42 3.9 397.0 -17.9 1071.4 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SNX support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0193 3.1 -15.6 138.6 1047.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.84 4.3 -75.5 -114.4 1032.5 Technical Analysis Nexo SNX support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 235.2 -27.7 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SNX support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.29 1.5 -34.0 -78.1 958.9 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.985 -1.4 -43.7 104.6 909.5 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SNX support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.609 8.3 24.0 -10.2 906.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SNX support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0774 3.6 20.3 -84.6 893.6 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SNX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $47.39 2.9 292.7 -59.4 830.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SNX support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.38 5.2 12.3 -65.0 802.7 Technical Analysis Bancor SNX support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00922 5.5 -10.7 43.2 784.6 Technical Analysis Revain SNX support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0753 5.6 -60.9 216.4 778.2 Technical Analysis Harmony SNX support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.832 19.5 1100.0 57.2 730.8 Technical Analysis Ontology SNX support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.75 5.2 86.1 -10.1 730.7 Technical Analysis Celo SNX support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.728 2.6 101.1 109.8 728.2 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SNX support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.95 7.4 409.3 -256.1 685.4 Technical Analysis Qtum SNX support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0138 10.1 33.2 15.0 668.5 Technical Analysis Siacoin SNX support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0444 4.3 4.4 200.4 645.1 Technical Analysis DigiByte SNX support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $56.81 3.2 62.7 -5.6 645.0 Technical Analysis ZenCash SNX support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.758 8.8 -18.6 13.2 641.1 Technical Analysis 0x SNX support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.249 9.5 -37.2 64.0 632.9 Technical Analysis Fantom SNX support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.955 9.5 82.7 110.0 623.5 Technical Analysis ICON SNX support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $4.21 9.0 -30.7 -1.6 589.8 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SNX support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.40 9.9 65.6 153.8 586.2 Technical Analysis Nano SNX support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0834 3.2 18.3 53.8 583.7 Technical Analysis Ankr SNX support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.24 9.3 -2.1 -20.6 573.2 Technical Analysis UMA SNX support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0612 1.9 36.7 -90.9 570.0 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SNX support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $39888.83 1.0 -8.7 4.0 505.2 Technical Analysis renBTC SNX support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0319 0.8 -78.3 10.4 419.5 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SNX support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0249 8.7 -34.3 21.1 409.4 Technical Analysis IOStoken SNX support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.26 4.1 -19.0 171.1 407.9 Technical Analysis 1inch SNX support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.388 10.8 42.2 30.7 388.1 Technical Analysis Golem SNX support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.385 8.5 -37.8 38.3 384.6 Technical Analysis Ren SNX support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.95 12.4 85.8 240.0 379.4 Technical Analysis Lisk SNX support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $11.15 4.7 -42.4 5.9 372.3 Technical Analysis Arweave SNX support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.26 0.3 -29.8 -93.3 368.9 Technical Analysis Kava.io SNX support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0223 7.3 135.3 -98.1 367.6 Technical Analysis Verge SNX support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $17.14 24.6 24.2 119.5 362.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer SNX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.94 3.8 444.2 56.4 362.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SNX support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 38.2 43.2 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SNX support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $51.54 2.2 0.9 -145.9 330.2 Technical Analysis NXM SNX support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.702 0.9 188.7 129.9 317.8 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.54 10.6 -39.7 101.0 316.5 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.245 7.1 31.3 146.9 300.7 Technical Analysis Loopring SNX support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.391 16.2 52.5 99.1 291.7 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SNX support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0825 18.0 10.1 96.4 286.3 Technical Analysis Status SNX support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $27.20 4.8 -24.6 75.5 286.0 Technical Analysis Venus SNX support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0104 2.7 -22.1 -14.1 284.3 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.981 2.0 25.3 39.7 283.2 Technical Analysis Storj SNX support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.61 -0.6 7.0 21.0 281.7 Technical Analysis Augur SNX support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $185.82 -0.9 -5.0 -96.3 279.6 Technical Analysis Gnosis SNX support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000364 2.4 -68.9 -31.2 278.8 Technical Analysis WINk SNX support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.454 6.7 -2.3 41.5 278.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.26 1.1 18.6 -56.9 259.8 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SNX support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.153 5.4 -17.2 12.2 258.3 Technical Analysis WAX SNX support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.793 4.6 -47.2 -57.5 254.9 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00247 1.6 -1.4 -47.2 243.5 Technical Analysis Dent SNX support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.78 9.5 26.8 -119.3 238.7 Technical Analysis Stratis SNX support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.95 1.6 -48.8 83.7 229.0 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $2.30 -22.8 289.8 30.2 227.8 Technical Analysis Iconomi SNX support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.72 2.9 -31.6 -106.4 227.6 Technical Analysis TomoChain SNX support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.80 4.3 49.1 -6.3 224.1 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SNX support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.49 7.6 -56.2 -99.0 223.1 Technical Analysis Unibright SNX support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $6.31 12.9 -34.0 164.9 222.0 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.630 6.5 -48.5 -98.8 221.2 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SNX support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -38.6 164.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SNX support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.01 12.1 -1.0 63.7 215.4 Technical Analysis Swipe SNX support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0212 -0.3 -52.2 142.9 211.6 Technical Analysis StormX SNX support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $38.17 5.3 -9.8 -72.0 211.0 Technical Analysis Numeraire SNX support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.28 1.7 -20.6 -46.3 208.1 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.04 0.9 264.6 153.3 199.1 Technical Analysis Ethos SNX support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.474 28.9 103.7 -14.4 197.4 Technical Analysis Hive SNX support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.54 1.4 -14.0 129.1 196.6 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SNX support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.287 5.6 77.8 113.4 194.8 Technical Analysis Orchid SNX support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 2.7 -6.3 60.9 192.5 Technical Analysis Reef SNX support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.489 14.7 5.1 82.1 190.9 Technical Analysis Steem SNX support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.190 17.4 29.8 3.5 189.8 Technical Analysis Ardor SNX support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0198 3.2 -20.2 46.0 189.0 Technical Analysis IoTeX SNX support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.64 14.2 -8.1 159.9 181.8 Technical Analysis Serum SNX support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0694 22.6 29.0 -256.3 181.4 Technical Analysis KardiaChain SNX support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.268 4.3 111.3 47.2 179.3 Technical Analysis Civic SNX support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.283 18.7 84.7 63.6 175.4 Technical Analysis Polymath SNX support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.201 -6.5 65.5 -80.0 174.3 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SNX support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0765 4.3 293.5 95.5 170.7 Technical Analysis Orbs SNX support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0299 7.8 -28.6 -58.5 168.1 Technical Analysis Celer Network SNX support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.239 10.3 -12.9 -21.2 167.6 Technical Analysis NKN SNX support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0156 -2.3 95.1 118.7 165.1 Technical Analysis FunFair SNX support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $4.07 4.0 89.3 -31.4 161.2 Technical Analysis Aragon SNX support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.633 4.8 85.1 52.2 157.3 Technical Analysis Tribe SNX support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.358 60.2 -8.7 209.5 156.8 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SNX support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00862 3.2 219.2 220.4 154.2 Technical Analysis Electroneum SNX support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.261 7.3 -7.0 108.9 145.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network SNX support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.189 1.2 31.7 31.3 142.7 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SNX support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.52 5.3 1182.4 -71.3 142.5 Technical Analysis Balancer SNX support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.08 9.9 55.9 422.7 141.5 Technical Analysis Ark SNX support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.751 2.8 -7.7 111.7 136.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.62 0.3 -10.8 23.2 136.1 Technical Analysis Monaco SNX support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $2.55 -11.4 -9.1 124.9 136.0 Technical Analysis Populous SNX support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.12 0.5 -39.1 -49.6 134.9 Technical Analysis Audius SNX support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.247 9.4 13.7 -14.6 134.5 Technical Analysis aelf SNX support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.31 18.7 -4.1 -53.7 128.4 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SNX support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.878 -4.7 -28.1 -21.1 126.9 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SNX support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.93 14.4 191.3 -13.4 126.5 Technical Analysis Metal SNX support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 0.2 263.6 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon SNX support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0407 1.4 11.7 125.0 121.9 Technical Analysis BitShares SNX support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.616 8.2 33.2 -147.8 119.1 Technical Analysis Wanchain SNX support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $11.88 6.9 -24.5 168.3 118.0 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SNX support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0178 10.1 55.3 57.8 114.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SNX support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0494 10.4 -4.9 434.4 111.5 Technical Analysis JUST SNX support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0140 0.9 344.4 -32.0 110.0 Technical Analysis Storm SNX support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.980 2.5 10.8 138.4 106.0 Technical Analysis SafePal SNX support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $2.11 10.4 1054.2 221.8 104.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com SNX support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.224 7.2 187.0 100.8 101.0 Technical Analysis Utrust SNX support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0100 9.1 62.2 -136.1 100.3 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SNX support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0461 3.2 14.4 26.7 97.9 Technical Analysis Velas SNX support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.744 5.4 -6.6 -27.2 94.5 Technical Analysis Komodo SNX support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.152 10.4 31.9 135.2 93.8 Technical Analysis SysCoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.151 5.4 24.6 -119.7 92.1 Technical Analysis Kleros SNX support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.257 7.9 -51.4 82.4 91.9 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SNX support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.136 10.8 -78.3 -112.4 91.1 Technical Analysis COTI SNX support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.38 3.3 -32.9 -252.8 90.8 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0624 3.1 -6.7 168.0 90.4 Technical Analysis Bytom SNX support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0737 -0.0 -16.9 -154.8 88.5 Technical Analysis Centrality SNX support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0869 33.9 299.8 268.5 86.9 Technical Analysis Loom Network SNX support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.143 3.7 3.9 -62.8 85.7 Technical Analysis district0x SNX support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.959 20.1 59.0 -30.2 85.4 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SNX support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.18 13.8 -38.6 5.0 85.1 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SNX support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $8.31 4.3 -13.3 38.4 84.2 Technical Analysis Gas SNX support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0721 4.1 -55.6 59.9 75.9 Technical Analysis IRISnet SNX support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.07 4.2 -31.8 -74.9 74.7 Technical Analysis Secret SNX support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000404 12.7 -8.9 -71.6 74.4 Technical Analysis Bytecoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.171 7.6 248.9 57.9 69.8 Technical Analysis Handshake SNX support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00241 21.1 339.6 11.5 69.3 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SNX support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.249 17.8 413.1 110.7 68.5 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $36.69 2.7 10.6 21.2 65.4 Technical Analysis Tellor SNX support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.128 4.1 27.0 29.2 63.3 Technical Analysis Aion SNX support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $4.07 10.5 -52.1 21.0 58.4 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SNX support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.748 11.0 16.2 32.6 58.4 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin SNX support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.14 3.1 -92.4 101.2 57.7 Technical Analysis Blockstack SNX support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.454 4.3 -20.1 65.7 56.7 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SNX support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.87 10.2 9.5 135.6 55.6 Technical Analysis Elastos SNX support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000354 3.6 -11.3 -52.4 53.7 Technical Analysis Kin SNX support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.131 10.9 -8.2 -228.9 47.2 Technical Analysis SONM SNX support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0556 14.1 -8.6 -18.5 45.3 Technical Analysis Atari Token SNX support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.579 2.8 3.4 5.6 44.8 Technical Analysis Walton SNX support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0424 3.6 -23.6 13.6 42.4 Technical Analysis Mithril SNX support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.722 4.9 11.4 -0.2 41.4 Technical Analysis Eidoo SNX support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.401 7.3 69.7 -26.5 40.0 Technical Analysis Nuls SNX support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network SNX support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.561 8.4 8.3 45.7 36.6 Technical Analysis PIVX SNX support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.484 4.1 -49.3 -143.6 34.5 Technical Analysis Nexus SNX support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0963 0.6 28.8 7.4 32.8 Technical Analysis Aeternity SNX support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.405 4.6 -46.7 105.1 28.0 Technical Analysis Fusion SNX support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.145 3.1 9.5 -19.8 26.2 Technical Analysis Cortex SNX support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0165 -1.4 82.9 136.0 24.8 Technical Analysis All Sports SNX support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0820 0.6 52.3 48.4 16.4 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SNX support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0189 4.2 4.1 -3.6 14.4 Technical Analysis Ignis SNX support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0190 13.1 58.3 116.8 13.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture SNX support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.129 5.3 215.7 171.3 10.1 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP SNX support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00604 -31.5 32.2 117.0 6.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein SNX support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0259 4.4 4.7 191.2 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN SNX support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Synthetix API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.