SRM
SRM

Support and Resistance Levels for Serum - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 7.120
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 7.2-7.3-0.162
Resistance level 7.3-7.4-0.276
Resistance level 7.4-7.5-0.391
Resistance level 7.5-7.6-0.494
Resistance level 7.6-7.7-0.585
Resistance level 7.7-7.8-0.781
Resistance level 7.8-7.9-0.882
Resistance level 7.9-8.0-0.982
Resistance level 8.0-8.2-1.085
Resistance level 8.2-8.3-1.1100
Resistance level 8.3-8.4-1.296
Resistance level 8.5-8.6-1.465


Serum Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BTC    Bitcoin trendline alert
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
USDT    Tether trendline alert
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
WBTC    Wrapped Bitcoin trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
MKR    Maker trendline alert
CEL    Celsius trendline alert
RUNE    THORChain trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
TUSD    TrueUSD trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
RENBTC    renBTC trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
AUDIO    Audius trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
BCD    Bitcoin Diamond trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
VLX    Velas trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
SFP    SafePal trendline alert
MAID    MaidSafeCoin trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
FUN    FunFair trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63233.00 1.4 -126.1 -79.9 1186054.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $3848.24 -0.8 -64.3 -40.6 453160.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum SRM support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $499.73 5.6 1.2 55.1 84187.0 Technical Analysis Binance Coin SRM support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.02 2.0 22.9 -101.8 70647.1 Technical Analysis Tether SRM support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.16 0.0 -20.8 -29.6 69243.5 Technical Analysis Cardano SRM support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $1.10 0.0 -63.7 -35.6 51602.6 Technical Analysis Ripple SRM support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $158.74 -1.6 -21.6 36.9 47917.9 Technical Analysis Solana SRM support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $41.64 -3.2 -15.1 59.1 43363.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot SRM support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -6.6 88.3 33068.8 Technical Analysis USD Coin SRM support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.252 4.9 -63.2 107.9 32989.4 Technical Analysis Dogecoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $36.87 -0.7 -32.9 -77.8 14820.0 Technical Analysis Terra SRM support, resistance levels
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000286 0.6 -54.8 30.6 14257.0 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU SRM support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $26.49 1.2 -28.8 -114.1 13771.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap SRM support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63645.00 2.1 -60.0 -5.0 13725.7 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin SRM support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.02 2.0 -37.7 -173.3 13290.2 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD SRM support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $192.39 3.3 -7.3 -86.1 13173.1 Technical Analysis Litecoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $620.54 0.7 -38.1 68.3 11715.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash SRM support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.75 -1.7 -64.4 4.3 10746.5 Technical Analysis Algorand SRM support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.52 1.3 136.4 81.5 10221.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.384 -2.5 -14.9 34.7 9257.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens SRM support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $32.36 -0.3 23.6 19.4 9090.7 Technical Analysis Cosmos SRM support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.120 -1.7 -44.2 23.5 7994.4 Technical Analysis VETVechain SRM support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $63.89 -0.5 -5.6 76.1 7304.2 Technical Analysis Filecoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0999 0.6 214.6 -53.3 7163.0 Technical Analysis Tron SRM support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -2.4 -137.2 7108.4 Technical Analysis Dai SRM support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $53.88 1.1 20.5 28.2 7020.8 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic SRM support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $56.57 0.3 -20.2 -40.6 6809.1 Technical Analysis FTX token SRM support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.99 -0.2 -44.4 -0.4 5986.2 Technical Analysis Theta Token SRM support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.30 2.2 8.8 -21.8 5837.8 Technical Analysis Fantom SRM support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $6.73 1.4 10.1 0.3 5815.0 Technical Analysis Tezos SRM support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.359 0.8 43.8 90.1 5346.5 Technical Analysis Hedera SRM support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.188 -0.7 -55.1 6.1 4752.8 Technical Analysis Crypto.com SRM support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $20.30 4.2 -10.3 11.9 4728.1 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap SRM support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $260.75 -1.2 11.2 22.8 4692.9 Technical Analysis Monero SRM support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $233.17 -1.4 -21.1 75.6 4650.0 Technical Analysis Elrond SRM support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.50 1.1 -82.2 55.4 4396.5 Technical Analysis EOS SRM support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $16.31 1.4 101.6 168.0 4324.1 Technical Analysis OKB SRM support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.86 0.0 -8.9 -22.2 4116.5 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $300.96 -2.0 -9.5 220.3 3978.0 Technical Analysis Aave SRM support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $293.65 -2.0 -54.9 40.7 3929.2 Technical Analysis Quant SRM support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.780 -0.5 -59.9 -38.9 3861.2 Technical Analysis The Graph SRM support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $366.99 4.4 62.6 76.1 3297.1 Technical Analysis Kusama SRM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $169.89 -0.6 -79.7 -91.3 3218.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV SRM support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $43.47 0.9 -65.6 -57.0 3072.3 Technical Analysis NEO SRM support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $28.76 -1.4 -29.0 110.6 2859.4 Technical Analysis Waves SRM support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.87 -2.7 38.2 102.4 2711.2 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO SRM support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 60.3 7.0 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium SRM support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $51.50 -0.2 -37.8 -70.8 2580.6 Technical Analysis Arweave SRM support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $2.44 -7.6 -92.4 101.2 2565.3 Technical Analysis Blockstack SRM support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.226 -0.2 -41.5 152.3 2415.9 Technical Analysis Harmony SRM support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00366 1.3 -28.1 199.3 2415.7 Technical Analysis BitTorrent SRM support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2539.25 -0.6 -32.0 88.5 2289.6 Technical Analysis Maker SRM support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.37 -3.9 8.8 23.5 2275.5 Technical Analysis Celsius SRM support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $10.97 -2.1 -44.8 143.8 2115.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap SRM support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $7.74 -1.8 -135.6 -79.0 2034.0 Technical Analysis THORChain SRM support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $6.19 -0.6 -42.2 -66.5 2025.9 Technical Analysis Celo SRM support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $191.82 1.6 13.3 57.4 1988.9 Technical Analysis Dash SRM support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $14.10 0.8 81.3 116.3 1985.4 Technical Analysis OmiseGo SRM support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $311.41 0.0 -9.9 241.9 1900.3 Technical Analysis Compound SRM support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.324 1.7 -45.6 106.8 1731.6 Technical Analysis Chiliz SRM support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $145.36 4.3 -78.2 -43.8 1701.6 Technical Analysis Zcash SRM support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.58 -0.7 -39.0 147.0 1682.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix SRM support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 61.7 5.6 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain SRM support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $119.93 1.6 27.8 66.4 1615.5 Technical Analysis Decred SRM support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.286 1.0 39.5 65.0 1563.4 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel SRM support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.66 1.2 -18.0 -56.0 1548.9 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin SRM support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.171 1.6 21.0 -89.6 1540.7 Technical Analysis NEM SRM support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $2.10 7.7 52.7 -23.6 1421.4 Technical Analysis ICON SRM support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 11.3 20.0 1307.7 Technical Analysis TrueUSD SRM support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $12.53 0.9 -24.9 146.3 1305.8 Technical Analysis Qtum SRM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $69.23 -3.8 -3.2 10.8 1249.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold SRM support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $7.71 2.3 -16.5 1.3 1244.8 Technical Analysis Huobi Token SRM support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $34583.00 -0.4 -34.9 121.3 1234.4 Technical Analysis yearn.finance SRM support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0944 0.4 -8.0 89.8 1194.6 Technical Analysis Zilliqa SRM support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0508 0.1 42.2 -254.0 1160.6 Technical Analysis IOStoken SRM support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0202 -1.7 -20.9 2.4 1154.9 Technical Analysis Telcoin SRM support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $62803.00 1.3 384.6 180.5 1088.1 Technical Analysis renBTC SRM support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.108 0.5 -67.0 28.9 1069.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.693 0.2 99.4 45.8 1035.8 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token SRM support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.763 0.0 28.5 -19.5 1015.1 Technical Analysis Decentraland SRM support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $13.15 -1.3 115.8 30.3 1013.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares SRM support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $13.15 -1.0 26.8 -30.9 1006.5 Technical Analysis Ren SRM support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $145.46 -2.2 -2.6 201.4 1004.1 Technical Analysis NXM SRM support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.76 5.4 72.7 -35.8 990.0 Technical Analysis Nexo SRM support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $82.73 5.5 2.7 70.1 963.3 Technical Analysis ZenCash SRM support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.12 -0.7 -9.8 123.7 948.4 Technical Analysis Serum SRM support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 25.3 18.0 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token SRM support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $4.08 -0.5 -101.9 56.3 928.7 Technical Analysis Bancor SRM support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0184 1.9 -43.4 41.8 905.1 Technical Analysis Siacoin SRM support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.985 -0.4 -4.1 86.1 832.9 Technical Analysis 0x SRM support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.101 13.6 139.2 -10.0 831.0 Technical Analysis Ankr SRM support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.931 -1.2 -20.0 125.6 815.8 Technical Analysis Ontology SRM support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.97 0.0 -16.4 -29.1 810.6 Technical Analysis Audius SRM support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.134 0.1 -9.7 -103.7 757.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.61 1.1 0.4 51.8 741.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token SRM support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0494 -2.6 3.4 -65.2 725.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte SRM support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $11.31 5.1 21.3 144.6 718.2 Technical Analysis UMA SRM support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.38 0.8 -80.8 0.4 716.8 Technical Analysis Nano SRM support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $29.12 41.2 61.0 13.7 715.2 Technical Analysis Livepeer SRM support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $4.69 -5.1 -37.5 -59.2 700.0 Technical Analysis Secret SRM support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.794 16.2 1.7 54.8 693.6 Technical Analysis Polymath SRM support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0712 8.3 8.1 -78.7 678.8 Technical Analysis IoTeX SRM support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.51 -2.5 -21.0 -40.7 631.3 Technical Analysis 1inch SRM support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.618 4.9 146.2 -21.0 587.8 Technical Analysis SwissBorg SRM support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00591 -0.8 -10.6 76.8 565.7 Technical Analysis Dent SRM support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.440 -2.3 -11.5 15.6 549.0 Technical Analysis Loopring SRM support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0189 11.6 -17.7 124.7 534.8 Technical Analysis Nervos Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.0189 0.0 5.8 -84.2 525.6 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.527 6.3 -4.9 57.8 519.3 Technical Analysis Golem SRM support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.294 7.1 4.9 -160.2 516.8 Technical Analysis WAX SRM support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.735 -1.7 -57.1 166.7 505.9 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai SRM support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.48 4.5 96.2 14.4 503.5 Technical Analysis Lisk SRM support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $332.91 -1.0 -24.3 -7.6 501.4 Technical Analysis Gnosis SRM support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.48 -1.4 -24.0 23.1 501.0 Technical Analysis Kava.io SRM support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000643 -1.2 -33.4 -29.8 494.6 Technical Analysis WINk SRM support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.842 -5.7 -16.7 -107.5 463.1 Technical Analysis Keep Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.04 2.0 10.1 123.4 462.8 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab SRM support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0348 -1.7 2.5 98.5 458.4 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights SRM support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.32 0.4 101.6 208.8 446.9 Technical Analysis Swipe SRM support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $11.11 -3.9 393.3 -78.6 441.3 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token SRM support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 -25.9 -89.3 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj SRM support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.490 1.2 -17.5 -53.2 426.0 Technical Analysis COTI SRM support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0311 8.5 -17.9 -44.4 424.1 Technical Analysis Reef SRM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $2.23 -2.6 69.4 -59.1 419.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond SRM support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.80 6.0 31.1 -120.1 417.9 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 292.2 -41.4 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos SRM support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0241 -1.2 -45.1 -50.3 396.8 Technical Analysis Verge SRM support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.842 0.8 98.0 -159.1 378.7 Technical Analysis Tribe SRM support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 15.3 -88.6 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi SRM support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -10.4 -23.7 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.833 1.6 7.3 1.1 361.5 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0199 -0.4 44.5 42.9 356.7 Technical Analysis Electroneum SRM support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.54 1.3 0.9 79.1 355.9 Technical Analysis Band Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0899 -0.2 -6.5 60.5 349.5 Technical Analysis Status SRM support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 -4.0 28.8 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX SRM support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.122 3.1 69.6 13.6 346.8 Technical Analysis Orbs SRM support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.58 -0.4 -46.2 -49.0 326.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC SRM support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.327 4.6 24.7 86.9 323.2 Technical Analysis Ardor SRM support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.494 2.5 -11.4 -214.5 320.9 Technical Analysis NKN SRM support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.479 0.7 10.9 -32.4 320.8 Technical Analysis Civic SRM support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.143 -2.1 -22.8 -49.3 316.9 Technical Analysis Velas SRM support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $27.86 0.0 8.1 88.1 315.7 Technical Analysis Venus SRM support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.06 -7.2 -5.3 47.4 308.6 Technical Analysis Unibright SRM support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.834 -0.1 -52.4 198.6 300.8 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.99 -1.0 -39.1 -121.5 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.496 -14.3 -51.9 -32.5 295.3 Technical Analysis Orchid SRM support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.809 5.8 -18.3 78.0 290.8 Technical Analysis Hive SRM support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -35.9 -33.5 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur SRM support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0303 1.0 125.0 152.7 282.0 Technical Analysis StormX SRM support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.607 1.9 19.6 -55.0 280.0 Technical Analysis aelf SRM support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.438 33.6 -45.6 2.9 276.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin SRM support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 374.6 8.1 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal SRM support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 84.3 -34.8 -60.8 271.5 Technical Analysis Polkastarter SRM support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $27.21 -2.4 -15.0 -40.0 271.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO SRM support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.68 0.0 60.6 -10.9 270.5 Technical Analysis Ark SRM support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -1.8 -53.1 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -12.8 76.7 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $45.27 -0.9 40.8 -61.6 263.3 Technical Analysis Numeraire SRM support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 21.2 4.8 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain SRM support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -7.5 106.5 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal SRM support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.31 -3.8 -10.7 -15.4 246.6 Technical Analysis Stratis SRM support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 82.0 -46.2 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem SRM support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $22.27 0.4 2.7 16.6 240.1 Technical Analysis Balancer SRM support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 74.4 -57.6 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon SRM support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 21.0 21.2 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET SRM support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -36.7 -98.6 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain SRM support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 63.3 -1.4 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon SRM support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 10.1 -58.1 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair SRM support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 -15.4 5.7 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST SRM support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 117.6 -63.7 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework SRM support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 -1.6 -49.9 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger SRM support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 0.0 -108.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com SRM support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -32.7 12.8 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain SRM support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 246.0 74.2 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex SRM support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -31.9 0.0 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm SRM support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -30.4 -11.9 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust SRM support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 101.4 95.0 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin SRM support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -8.1 25.5 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares SRM support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain SRM support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet SRM support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -11.4 36.6 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap SRM support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 0.9 45.2 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo SRM support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -13.5 73.1 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco SRM support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 373.3 -56.5 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake SRM support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network SRM support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.344 -11.4 46.0 -0.3 123.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail SRM support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 34.7 64.7 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin SRM support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -17.1 -7.5 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance SRM support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -24.6 58.6 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor SRM support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 7.9 232.3 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros SRM support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom SRM support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos SRM support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 17.3 -211.6 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x SRM support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 10.2 0.3 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 -10.9 -80.6 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous SRM support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.875 -6.9 19.5 110.8 98.5 Technical Analysis Ampleforth SRM support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -6.1 20.0 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas SRM support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton SRM support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 34.3 -142.9 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion SRM support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 192.5 14.7 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality SRM support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -27.4 5.4 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin SRM support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -48.3 -282.7 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol SRM support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin SRM support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM SRM support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 202.4 -98.7 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network SRM support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network SRM support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 8.2 -20.5 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo SRM support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX SRM support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token SRM support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls SRM support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril SRM support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion SRM support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus SRM support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity SRM support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex SRM support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network SRM support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports SRM support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis SRM support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture SRM support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -15.9 36.9 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy SRM support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP SRM support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein SRM support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 -21.1 15.4 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN SRM support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Serum API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.