TEL
TEL

Support and Resistance Levels for Telcoin - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.016
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.017-0.017-0.00165
Resistance level 0.017-0.018-0.00270
Resistance level 0.018-0.019-0.00389
Resistance level 0.019-0.019-0.003100
Resistance level 0.019-0.020-0.00485
Resistance level 0.023-0.024-0.00869
Resistance level 0.024-0.024-0.00988
Support level 0.007-0.0080.008100
Support level 0.006-0.0070.00979
Resistance level 0.037-0.037-0.02163
Resistance level 0.037-0.038-0.02266
Resistance level 0.038-0.038-0.02370


Telcoin Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
AAVE    Aave trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
WAVES    Waves trendline alert
RUNE    THORChain trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
IOTX    IoTeX trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
XVS    Venus trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
STMX    StormX trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $42474.00 -1.8 -130.1 15.4 799214.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2946.67 -4.1 -90.4 -62.4 346522.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum TEL support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -60.9 30.8 69331.1 Technical Analysis Tether TEL support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.13 -0.5 141.6 25.1 68599.4 Technical Analysis Cardano TEL support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $360.73 -2.4 136.6 -29.5 55742.8 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TEL support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.940 -1.0 -107.5 -63.5 43936.1 Technical Analysis Ripple TEL support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $132.79 -7.1 -24.4 39.7 39498.7 Technical Analysis Solana TEL support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $132.79 0.0 37.7 333.7 29871.6 Technical Analysis USD Coin TEL support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $28.30 -4.3 -52.5 -84.4 29260.5 Technical Analysis Polkadot TEL support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.211 0.2 -46.6 -55.4 27806.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TEL support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.211 0.0 -45.7 -7.5 12928.3 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TEL support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $27.77 -2.4 -46.0 66.3 11138.1 Technical Analysis Terra TEL support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $20.12 -5.8 153.2 54.9 10462.8 Technical Analysis Uniswap TEL support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $154.10 -3.7 -49.7 12.4 10290.9 Technical Analysis Litecoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $523.30 -3.8 -63.4 -70.8 9868.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TEL support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.72 -3.9 -92.0 47.1 9641.4 Technical Analysis Algorand TEL support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $33.42 -7.9 -49.6 -44.6 9330.5 Technical Analysis Cosmos TEL support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $42556.00 -1.7 -41.6 95.5 8781.5 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $71.00 -4.9 2.1 98.7 7764.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.14 -1.7 5.1 77.9 7633.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.281 -1.6 -59.2 120.3 6659.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TEL support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0922 -2.1 -114.8 60.0 6611.4 Technical Analysis Tron TEL support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $54.33 -6.2 -29.3 -34.5 6576.2 Technical Analysis FTX token TEL support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.25 -3.1 36.7 -19.3 6285.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TEL support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0933 -2.6 -4.7 118.8 6236.4 Technical Analysis VETVechain TEL support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.0933 0.0 -18.0 -155.2 5992.1 Technical Analysis Dai TEL support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.38 1.7 -104.6 38.5 5385.0 Technical Analysis Theta Token TEL support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $16.71 -1.4 -70.4 100.4 4432.2 Technical Analysis OKB TEL support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $217.89 7.3 -18.4 -41.0 4312.3 Technical Analysis Elrond TEL support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $19.07 -3.1 114.9 -56.2 4270.8 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TEL support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $4.99 -6.6 -34.9 23.4 4224.9 Technical Analysis Tezos TEL support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $228.39 -2.8 25.6 83.3 4119.0 Technical Analysis Monero TEL support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.159 -3.2 -38.9 3.6 3996.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TEL support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.09 -4.0 -69.1 -57.3 3961.7 Technical Analysis EOS TEL support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $288.89 -4.4 60.7 4.2 3864.4 Technical Analysis Quant TEL support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $288.87 -4.5 124.7 -85.7 3811.2 Technical Analysis Aave TEL support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.699 -2.2 11.4 77.5 3472.3 Technical Analysis The Graph TEL support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.339 0.1 -62.3 -5.7 3291.9 Technical Analysis Hedera TEL support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.02 -10.3 -5.8 115.3 3271.8 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $324.67 -6.0 -63.5 -146.5 2916.5 Technical Analysis Kusama TEL support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.01 0.7 12.4 89.0 2846.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TEL support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $39.67 -4.6 -65.6 122.7 2794.6 Technical Analysis NEO TEL support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $1.10 -7.6 -39.5 -120.8 2788.8 Technical Analysis Fantom TEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $143.42 -1.0 -79.0 38.0 2706.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TEL support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -35.6 53.8 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TEL support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $39.86 -6.0 -26.2 171.7 2366.4 Technical Analysis Arweave TEL support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $23.48 -2.7 -61.3 89.2 2350.1 Technical Analysis Waves TEL support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00334 -2.5 -30.4 19.6 2205.2 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TEL support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2423.14 -3.9 -14.2 47.7 2185.4 Technical Analysis Maker TEL support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.05 -2.5 -12.0 29.5 2138.6 Technical Analysis Celsius TEL support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $12.00 -2.2 -21.5 -175.1 1970.4 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TEL support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $9.84 -7.3 -5.4 -134.8 1900.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TEL support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $7.16 -6.4 -135.6 -79.0 1897.4 Technical Analysis THORChain TEL support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $6.06 -11.3 -54.8 -43.1 1864.7 Technical Analysis Celo TEL support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $333.74 -3.0 444.1 -46.4 1801.7 Technical Analysis Compound TEL support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $10.29 -6.0 -25.8 -131.1 1792.6 Technical Analysis Synthetix TEL support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $165.45 -5.0 -45.1 95.4 1711.6 Technical Analysis Dash TEL support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -33.4 104.2 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TEL support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.279 0.5 4.1 -40.7 1493.6 Technical Analysis Chiliz TEL support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.275 2.4 -54.9 158.4 1493.4 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TEL support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $111.48 -7.0 -56.1 76.9 1483.9 Technical Analysis Decred TEL support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -57.8 -162.0 1408.3 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TEL support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.154 -2.7 205.7 68.9 1387.5 Technical Analysis NEM TEL support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $117.30 -1.8 106.4 54.1 1362.4 Technical Analysis Zcash TEL support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.28 -1.5 -92.4 101.2 1351.5 Technical Analysis Blockstack TEL support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.126 -9.6 -64.9 -109.7 1335.1 Technical Analysis Harmony TEL support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0576 -1.7 0.2 -129.6 1316.3 Technical Analysis IOStoken TEL support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $9.03 -17.6 -65.1 -57.6 1268.3 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TEL support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.31 -4.4 2160.2 97.5 1226.9 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TEL support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0859 -4.2 -40.2 -4.3 1079.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TEL support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $29074.00 -2.6 57.5 66.2 1040.1 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TEL support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.2 -71.6 -49.0 1030.8 Technical Analysis ICON TEL support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $9.96 -5.1 -51.5 -56.6 1030.3 Technical Analysis Qtum TEL support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.646 -3.1 24.6 85.8 962.5 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $54.17 -4.9 -7.5 -22.9 948.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TEL support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0977 -1.8 5.0 -128.0 947.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 -39.5 -36.1 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TEL support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.21 -7.9 -2.4 -100.3 901.8 Technical Analysis Audius TEL support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0155 -3.0 -27.8 -184.0 884.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.663 -3.6 123.8 -0.1 874.0 Technical Analysis Decentraland TEL support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $73.58 -5.7 49.3 19.1 849.4 Technical Analysis ZenCash TEL support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.46 -2.0 -17.4 -33.9 819.0 Technical Analysis Nexo TEL support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.47 -3.6 -6.0 24.1 806.1 Technical Analysis Bancor TEL support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $9.95 -3.5 7.9 -110.4 775.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TEL support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $112.24 -3.4 -1.8 -135.1 774.9 Technical Analysis NXM TEL support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.891 -4.1 -18.7 111.0 753.9 Technical Analysis 0x TEL support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.64 -0.2 1.0 -42.4 748.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TEL support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0152 -3.4 -48.7 72.3 744.4 Technical Analysis Siacoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.825 -3.2 -22.2 6.1 718.9 Technical Analysis Ontology TEL support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0473 -2.2 -20.0 31.5 694.9 Technical Analysis DigiByte TEL support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.776 -5.7 -52.8 -129.3 681.4 Technical Analysis Ren TEL support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $42408.00 -1.2 117.0 -43.5 676.1 Technical Analysis renBTC TEL support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0821 -2.4 -61.1 65.2 630.2 Technical Analysis Ankr TEL support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.63 -6.3 -34.5 22.2 618.4 Technical Analysis Nano TEL support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0530 -4.2 -2.5 -0.2 618.2 Technical Analysis IoTeX TEL support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.85 -9.4 -44.5 118.1 617.2 Technical Analysis UMA TEL support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.654 7.0 -2.6 47.9 615.5 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TEL support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0888 -12.2 -36.8 25.6 501.8 Technical Analysis Celer Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.43 4.6 87.6 -87.5 495.2 Technical Analysis Kava.io TEL support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.558 -6.1 -3.3 87.9 488.7 Technical Analysis Polymath TEL support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.392 -4.3 -25.3 -125.5 488.4 Technical Analysis Loopring TEL support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $19.60 17.5 141.4 -8.6 475.3 Technical Analysis Livepeer TEL support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.665 -4.8 -7.2 -112.6 458.1 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TEL support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.45 -6.5 -29.2 -11.4 443.4 Technical Analysis 1inch TEL support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.439 -6.6 -4.4 -300.1 439.6 Technical Analysis Golem TEL support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 14.8 47.8 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj TEL support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.89 -8.0 -11.9 119.6 424.4 Technical Analysis Lisk TEL support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -25.1 19.5 421.7 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.77 -8.3 -67.2 -1.5 415.7 Technical Analysis Unibright TEL support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 61.0 -11.8 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TEL support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.13 -2.7 -17.1 -49.7 399.4 Technical Analysis Swipe TEL support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0300 -5.1 -57.0 72.2 395.1 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TEL support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0138 0.7 4.4 9.6 386.6 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TEL support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.218 -6.2 179.3 -118.9 383.2 Technical Analysis WAX TEL support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.60 -7.0 -11.6 -14.5 380.4 Technical Analysis Serum TEL support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $251.53 3.1 19.6 -22.0 378.5 Technical Analysis Gnosis TEL support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00394 -2.4 -16.9 29.2 377.3 Technical Analysis Dent TEL support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 289.8 0.1 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TEL support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0208 7.6 -5.2 -139.6 373.4 Technical Analysis Electroneum TEL support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.801 -7.5 -18.9 -82.9 371.7 Technical Analysis aelf TEL support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -51.1 -68.8 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.165 10.6 -5.9 112.9 359.5 Technical Analysis Velas TEL support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.858 -6.9 9.1 88.0 348.7 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TEL support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 43.2 -19.6 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TEL support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $8.54 -5.0 -52.3 54.6 338.1 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TEL support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0203 -7.2 32.6 -168.9 334.2 Technical Analysis Verge TEL support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000420 -4.1 -19.4 -89.0 322.2 Technical Analysis WINk TEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.71 -2.8 -2.6 76.3 322.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TEL support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.109 -4.9 63.3 -12.1 321.0 Technical Analysis Orbs TEL support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.298 -4.6 1.8 -88.9 299.2 Technical Analysis Ardor TEL support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0770 -5.9 8.8 93.4 298.9 Technical Analysis Status TEL support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.06 -3.5 -28.3 44.1 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $8.99 -2.4 3.8 66.8 293.7 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -30.6 -71.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TEL support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.323 -2.3 8.5 -41.6 280.3 Technical Analysis COTI TEL support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.612 -3.4 -4.5 -27.4 278.6 Technical Analysis Tribe TEL support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.640 -6.1 -94.1 135.7 277.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.411 -2.7 149.1 -95.6 277.6 Technical Analysis Civic TEL support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.770 -8.2 -31.1 147.1 273.6 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.84 -7.5 -41.5 11.8 272.1 Technical Analysis Secret TEL support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $7.33 -5.3 87.4 23.4 269.8 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 4.6 -79.7 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $23.54 -9.6 -21.7 -127.4 264.3 Technical Analysis Venus TEL support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0186 -3.8 -51.8 -114.2 256.5 Technical Analysis Reef TEL support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.58 -1.9 -17.3 -89.0 252.3 Technical Analysis Ark TEL support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $43.75 7.7 207.2 290.4 251.3 Technical Analysis Numeraire TEL support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0267 -6.6 -7.5 -46.1 249.0 Technical Analysis StormX TEL support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 32.2 19.6 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TEL support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $24.22 19.8 12.0 50.8 235.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TEL support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $3.20 -4.8 873.1 -74.4 228.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TEL support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.368 39.7 -11.1 -46.5 227.9 Technical Analysis SysCoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $155.47 88.3 637.8 2.8 226.7 Technical Analysis Melon TEL support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.85 -5.6 -11.8 -80.6 225.4 Technical Analysis Balancer TEL support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 135.3 -29.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TEL support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.456 5.3 4.0 158.3 208.9 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.377 -3.3 72.7 92.5 207.6 Technical Analysis Keep Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.569 -8.1 18.8 19.0 203.0 Technical Analysis Hive TEL support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.11 -4.3 11.3 147.0 202.5 Technical Analysis Metal TEL support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.01 -3.8 -43.4 -27.1 202.2 Technical Analysis Stratis TEL support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.308 -3.9 -25.1 43.0 200.6 Technical Analysis NKN TEL support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 -11.5 -23.2 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TEL support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.337 -1.1 -5.6 -13.4 198.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TEL support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0181 -6.0 -29.7 88.4 192.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TEL support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.470 -9.4 60.7 -116.7 191.8 Technical Analysis Steem TEL support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.8 1077.5 -50.1 186.9 Technical Analysis TomoChain TEL support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 1007.8 132.0 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TEL support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 -4.7 10.9 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TEL support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -20.6 -61.9 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TEL support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -49.8 -18.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TEL support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 140.6 -45.4 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TEL support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 88.4 27.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TEL support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -13.8 -86.8 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TEL support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 237.4 24.3 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TEL support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 70.8 19.5 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TEL support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain TEL support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet TEL support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0221 -5.0 53.1 133.8 141.7 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TEL support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 25.5 -22.1 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TEL support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.79 -6.3 14.5 -124.4 134.4 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TEL support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -8.7 154.1 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TEL support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 21.5 -13.6 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TEL support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 49.2 -58.7 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TEL support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network TEL support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $1.14 -6.5 -1.0 29.0 123.7 Technical Analysis SafePal TEL support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.344 -11.4 -65.2 44.4 123.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TEL support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 10.4 47.5 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TEL support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -1.8 -18.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TEL support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 186.7 -63.4 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TEL support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 149.7 172.6 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TEL support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom TEL support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos TEL support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 24.0 -1.3 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TEL support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -10.0 -335.9 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 104.0 -78.8 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TEL support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.875 -6.9 104.2 124.1 98.5 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TEL support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 16.5 90.7 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TEL support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton TEL support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -22.6 -149.0 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TEL support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 0.1 -316.8 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TEL support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 17.3 -63.3 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TEL support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -55.9 -153.4 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TEL support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin TEL support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM TEL support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 246.1 -35.4 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TEL support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network TEL support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 69.6 -4.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TEL support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX TEL support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token TEL support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls TEL support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril TEL support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion TEL support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus TEL support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity TEL support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex TEL support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network TEL support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports TEL support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis TEL support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture TEL support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 3.8 7.4 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TEL support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP TEL support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein TEL support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 -3.8 -62.7 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN TEL support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Telcoin API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.