TEL
TEL

Support and Resistance Levels for Telcoin - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.010
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.018-0.018-0.00881
Resistance level 0.018-0.018-0.00899
Resistance level 0.018-0.019-0.008100
Resistance level 0.019-0.019-0.00986
Resistance level 0.019-0.019-0.00994
Resistance level 0.019-0.019-0.00979
Resistance level 0.019-0.020-0.01075
Resistance level 0.020-0.020-0.01067
Resistance level 0.020-0.021-0.01061
Resistance level 0.021-0.021-0.01166
Resistance level 0.022-0.022-0.01264
Resistance level 0.022-0.022-0.01264
Resistance level 0.024-0.024-0.01469
Resistance level 0.024-0.024-0.01465


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
MATIC    Matic Network trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
XEM    NEM trendline alert
GNO    Gnosis trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41282.00 -1.8 -123.1 -10.0 781617.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $3066.19 -3.9 -146.7 -121.7 365554.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum TEL support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -84.4 33.9 78273.4 Technical Analysis Tether TEL support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $455.11 -3.8 -33.2 -3.6 76521.6 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TEL support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.996 -0.3 -40.9 -18.3 45618.6 Technical Analysis USD Coin TEL support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.37 -11.6 -74.7 -101.5 43972.0 Technical Analysis Cardano TEL support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $134.50 -3.8 -99.9 -39.7 42253.7 Technical Analysis Solana TEL support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.729 -3.9 -124.6 -173.1 34748.6 Technical Analysis Ripple TEL support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $76.21 -1.3 -62.2 160.0 27266.3 Technical Analysis Terra TEL support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $23.79 -6.0 -75.2 -14.9 25567.9 Technical Analysis Polkadot TEL support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.161 -6.0 -18.1 -34.9 21339.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TEL support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000274 -5.2 -40.6 -24.6 15018.2 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TEL support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.998 0.1 -4.7 90.6 14186.3 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TEL support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $2.02 -8.2 -61.4 -6.1 13915.8 Technical Analysis Matic Network TEL support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41302.00 -1.9 -37.6 -69.5 11017.8 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TEL support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.434 -3.0 5.7 92.2 10959.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TEL support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $16.66 -7.3 -53.3 1.8 10281.5 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $35.79 -7.0 -67.4 50.2 10249.5 Technical Analysis Cosmos TEL support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.998 0.1 -2.2 35.4 9321.7 Technical Analysis Dai TEL support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $133.65 -8.7 -75.5 -72.8 9280.8 Technical Analysis Litecoin TEL support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.24 -7.5 -75.8 -11.4 8055.8 Technical Analysis Algorand TEL support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.78 -5.1 -52.7 86.8 7067.2 Technical Analysis Fantom TEL support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $368.64 -4.3 -45.8 -64.5 6997.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $15.33 -10.7 385.0 86.4 6936.3 Technical Analysis Uniswap TEL support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0668 -3.3 -81.4 -49.8 6799.6 Technical Analysis Tron TEL support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $24.85 -6.3 462.4 26.9 6528.2 Technical Analysis OKB TEL support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.247 -3.3 3.4 -30.0 6114.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TEL support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $43.33 -1.6 65.9 -12.0 6000.0 Technical Analysis FTX token TEL support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.254 -4.6 -96.8 47.3 4725.6 Technical Analysis Hedera TEL support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0707 -6.0 -102.8 -28.0 4722.1 Technical Analysis VETVechain TEL support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $32.11 1.3 152.6 77.6 4252.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TEL support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $4.18 4.8 24.1 23.2 4179.1 Technical Analysis Theta Token TEL support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $27.35 -4.9 -66.0 126.1 4145.3 Technical Analysis Filecoin TEL support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $201.34 -3.6 132.1 -38.6 3637.3 Technical Analysis Monero TEL support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $2.73 -5.9 14.1 52.7 3627.2 Technical Analysis Decentraland TEL support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $171.11 -8.5 -35.6 -75.2 3491.3 Technical Analysis Elrond TEL support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.64 -2.4 -19.0 -174.3 3404.0 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TEL support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $3.87 -4.7 -27.1 -8.9 3378.1 Technical Analysis Tezos TEL support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.289 -12.5 -69.5 -82.9 3355.0 Technical Analysis Harmony TEL support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $218.55 -6.0 -65.0 128.8 2947.0 Technical Analysis Aave TEL support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $10.45 -6.5 -65.6 49.4 2714.9 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TEL support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $2.72 -5.2 -87.9 2.3 2670.6 Technical Analysis EOS TEL support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.502 -8.8 -69.1 -23.2 2639.6 Technical Analysis The Graph TEL support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00259 0.3 -36.6 -79.0 2419.8 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TEL support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $242.98 -5.4 -82.8 -113.4 2183.1 Technical Analysis Kusama TEL support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $2.24 -2.6 144.9 105.9 2097.1 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TEL support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $41.51 -9.7 51.0 -31.0 2080.1 Technical Analysis Arweave TEL support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $107.97 -2.4 -28.2 50.8 2048.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $144.01 -9.9 -38.4 -192.2 1931.2 Technical Analysis Quant TEL support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.184 5.1 -28.4 -192.6 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TEL support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2010.10 -3.6 -63.6 138.0 1815.6 Technical Analysis Maker TEL support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $24.16 0.3 -70.3 156.3 1704.3 Technical Analysis NEO TEL support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -17.1 -112.2 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TEL support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.18 -8.5 -43.3 101.0 1620.0 Technical Analysis Celo TEL support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $127.83 -5.7 -71.7 -50.1 1547.7 Technical Analysis Zcash TEL support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.76 -1.5 -16.4 -115.6 1529.6 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TEL support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $19.60 -5.0 -27.8 -43.2 1503.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TEL support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.955 -5.5 -43.7 81.9 1427.3 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TEL support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $1.12 -8.2 -37.9 33.1 1394.0 Technical Analysis Loopring TEL support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $8.63 -6.4 -9.8 -188.6 1386.6 Technical Analysis Secret TEL support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.000 0.1 -31.5 -7.9 1369.4 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TEL support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $126.63 -5.6 6.7 -216.5 1334.1 Technical Analysis Dash TEL support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.247 -4.8 107.9 33.9 1317.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz TEL support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $13.04 -5.6 -47.4 -121.0 1304.3 Technical Analysis Waves TEL support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $3.05 -1.0 -78.8 137.7 1293.0 Technical Analysis Celsius TEL support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.22 -0.5 -4.6 181.1 1245.6 Technical Analysis Nexo TEL support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $5.93 -7.1 -34.5 -29.1 1143.0 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TEL support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $31381.00 -1.1 -14.5 158.1 1120.0 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TEL support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.97 -1.3 -5.0 -34.4 1098.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TEL support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $169.46 -6.2 -52.9 26.9 1073.8 Technical Analysis Compound TEL support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.113 -1.6 -20.8 -165.1 1071.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX TEL support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.110 -2.8 -39.8 -107.3 992.2 Technical Analysis NEM TEL support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $4.89 -2.4 -32.8 8.4 975.1 Technical Analysis Synthetix TEL support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TEL support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.07 -6.8 -61.6 -27.1 909.5 Technical Analysis 1inch TEL support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $65.36 -1.3 -54.0 -103.5 897.2 Technical Analysis Decred TEL support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0837 -7.3 10.5 216.2 881.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TEL support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0586 -5.6 -30.1 23.9 809.9 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TEL support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $32.38 -6.6 -10.6 154.1 802.0 Technical Analysis Livepeer TEL support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $5.55 -8.4 -18.7 -100.9 778.6 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TEL support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $7.36 -5.2 11.7 29.8 765.1 Technical Analysis Qtum TEL support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -32.0 -1.7 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TEL support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.2 24.7 46.1 756.0 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $41245.00 -2.3 18.9 67.7 745.2 Technical Analysis renBTC TEL support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $2.91 -4.3 -35.4 -260.2 744.6 Technical Analysis Bancor TEL support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.317 -3.0 -29.3 -172.1 708.3 Technical Analysis Velas TEL support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $102.38 -4.0 20.7 61.7 705.8 Technical Analysis NXM TEL support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0855 -3.1 -16.6 146.9 698.3 Technical Analysis Ankr TEL support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.364 -6.1 -32.1 17.6 695.7 Technical Analysis WAX TEL support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $1.09 -7.6 -72.2 -51.9 689.7 Technical Analysis SysCoin TEL support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.66 -18.8 -46.7 -85.5 687.8 Technical Analysis Kava.io TEL support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.25 -5.3 -19.0 -64.9 643.0 Technical Analysis Audius TEL support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0128 -4.2 -38.6 75.9 637.1 Technical Analysis Siacoin TEL support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.916 -6.7 -21.7 39.1 635.4 Technical Analysis ICON TEL support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $35.77 -0.9 274.6 57.9 629.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0271 -4.8 -1.1 -58.3 625.0 Technical Analysis IOStoken TEL support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $325.38 -8.7 36.4 -222.9 606.8 Technical Analysis Gnosis TEL support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0101 -0.0 80.6 159.8 605.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin TEL support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $49.57 -6.9 -22.9 116.8 596.3 Technical Analysis ZenCash TEL support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.684 -4.9 -23.0 -82.7 579.7 Technical Analysis 0x TEL support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0192 -6.5 -9.4 -47.0 564.5 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TEL support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.553 -4.2 89.5 6.2 527.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TEL support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.593 -4.4 -24.7 30.6 519.2 Technical Analysis Ontology TEL support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $7.73 -5.6 -42.5 -58.5 503.0 Technical Analysis UMA TEL support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.997 -6.9 -22.6 -97.7 453.4 Technical Analysis Tribe TEL support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0774 -6.7 -14.7 62.2 436.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network TEL support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $1.14 -7.3 -34.7 -31.2 422.3 Technical Analysis Hive TEL support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.412 -7.5 -56.2 -25.0 412.2 Technical Analysis Ren TEL support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.450 -5.4 -0.5 -22.6 404.9 Technical Analysis Polymath TEL support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.403 -4.2 -11.3 40.4 404.4 Technical Analysis Golem TEL support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0268 -3.9 5.2 -41.7 402.6 Technical Analysis DigiByte TEL support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 23.8 -60.3 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TEL support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $2.87 -4.0 212.1 -27.3 382.7 Technical Analysis Serum TEL support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000395 -8.8 -25.5 -24.6 380.2 Technical Analysis WINk TEL support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 118.7 -0.2 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TEL support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -66.0 -8.4 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TEL support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.92 -2.0 -49.8 12.3 359.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0489 -5.1 -48.7 -236.8 359.2 Technical Analysis JUST TEL support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.521 -1.5 -23.5 -21.0 353.5 Technical Analysis Civic TEL support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 255.0 56.8 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TEL support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -17.1 148.4 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.397 -3.5 -76.6 -1.6 344.6 Technical Analysis COTI TEL support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -20.9 150.4 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TEL support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 100.7 -24.9 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN TEL support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.927 -8.2 -63.4 240.5 341.5 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TEL support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00352 -3.9 -15.8 -29.5 337.2 Technical Analysis Dent TEL support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -32.5 42.0 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TEL support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 66.6 10.9 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TEL support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.584 -5.1 93.8 -32.0 321.1 Technical Analysis Keep Network TEL support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.738 -6.6 -79.4 -127.5 320.4 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0241 -3.4 -75.9 -5.1 317.3 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TEL support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 -3.6 129.1 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TEL support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -37.4 41.4 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TEL support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.300 4.3 11.3 -120.8 315.4 Technical Analysis Ardor TEL support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 60.5 -67.2 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TEL support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 637.8 -104.6 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TEL support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.15 7.5 25.6 12.0 312.3 Technical Analysis Lisk TEL support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 23.6 -77.6 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj TEL support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.444 -3.2 -72.5 20.3 305.7 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TEL support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.54 -5.5 -68.6 -33.5 300.1 Technical Analysis Swipe TEL support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -48.2 18.2 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge TEL support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -33.5 79.3 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TEL support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 253.2 144.8 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -69.5 -76.3 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TEL support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 23.3 64.4 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TEL support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 3.6 36.3 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TEL support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -11.2 -11.0 -4.5 282.0 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TEL support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0704 -6.5 57.0 -148.2 281.4 Technical Analysis Status TEL support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.34 -5.9 152.9 -191.4 277.8 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 1.8 54.4 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TEL support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 4.4 -14.0 116.9 273.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TEL support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.3 159.0 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TEL support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -19.9 -110.9 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN TEL support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.67 -7.4 -48.7 102.3 269.5 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TEL support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 3.2 -37.1 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TEL support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 6.7 -123.1 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TEL support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 -9.6 98.3 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf TEL support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -41.0 236.7 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef TEL support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0919 -2.8 31.9 -186.4 266.2 Technical Analysis Orbs TEL support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.77 -14.2 -33.0 -159.0 259.3 Technical Analysis Aragon TEL support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.602 -9.4 1.2 -63.1 258.4 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TEL support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.72 -6.5 150.0 153.5 258.2 Technical Analysis Unibright TEL support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.644 -5.8 -39.4 3.3 258.2 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -13.8 -0.1 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TEL support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 60.2 -36.0 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TEL support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 68.6 -42.9 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TEL support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 80.7 -25.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TEL support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -33.0 -49.4 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TEL support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 7.4 36.7 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TEL support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 44.5 156.0 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TEL support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 77.3 0.2 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TEL support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -14.1 -51.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TEL support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -50.5 41.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TEL support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 154.0 -49.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TEL support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -19.1 -73.6 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TEL support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -31.4 -32.2 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TEL support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -48.1 223.0 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TEL support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -8.2 43.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TEL support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 1.1 -105.2 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TEL support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -38.3 -286.6 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TEL support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 649.5 -64.5 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TEL support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -54.7 64.1 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TEL support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 -17.6 85.4 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TEL support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 10.2 -180.9 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TEL support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 23.0 -161.3 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TEL support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 69.7 331.3 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TEL support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 7.8 -295.6 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TEL support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 21.0 231.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TEL support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 -7.9 -7.2 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TEL support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -8.3 348.5 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TEL support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 86.0 -36.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TEL support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 134.2 73.3 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TEL support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -30.9 39.6 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TEL support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -21.5 -2.3 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TEL support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 8.5 56.0 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TEL support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 168.5 -90.5 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TEL support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 268.0 -55.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TEL support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Telcoin Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.