TFUEL
TFUEL

Support and Resistance Levels for Theta Fuel - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.184
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.281-0.286-0.10065
Resistance level 0.286-0.292-0.10569
Resistance level 0.292-0.297-0.11066
Resistance level 0.297-0.302-0.11568
Resistance level 0.302-0.307-0.12099
Resistance level 0.307-0.312-0.125100
Resistance level 0.312-0.317-0.13198
Resistance level 0.317-0.323-0.13672
Resistance level 0.323-0.328-0.14197
Resistance level 0.328-0.333-0.14693
Resistance level 0.333-0.338-0.15160
Resistance level 0.338-0.343-0.15668
Resistance level 0.343-0.348-0.16288
Resistance level 0.348-0.354-0.16791
Resistance level 0.354-0.359-0.17282
Resistance level 0.374-0.379-0.19260


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
MATIC    Matic Network trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
XEM    NEM trendline alert
GNO    Gnosis trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41373.00 -1.6 -105.5 -4.0 783340.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $3072.61 -3.7 -150.3 -101.2 366319.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum TFUEL support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -60.3 45.3 78218.6 Technical Analysis Tether TFUEL support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $456.69 -3.5 -42.4 -9.5 76821.7 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TFUEL support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.994 -0.4 25.1 -19.6 45423.5 Technical Analysis USD Coin TFUEL support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.38 -11.5 -115.5 -91.6 44069.3 Technical Analysis Cardano TFUEL support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $135.39 -3.1 -83.5 -39.6 42569.4 Technical Analysis Solana TFUEL support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.732 -3.5 -119.3 -136.2 34885.6 Technical Analysis Ripple TFUEL support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $76.36 -1.2 -53.2 138.3 27237.9 Technical Analysis Terra TFUEL support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $23.86 -5.8 -40.6 -14.0 25629.6 Technical Analysis Polkadot TFUEL support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.162 -5.1 -49.2 -17.6 21541.5 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000275 -4.9 -9.7 -30.6 15077.3 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TFUEL support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.996 0.0 74.8 86.2 14122.6 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TFUEL support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $2.03 -7.7 -58.2 -1.6 13951.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41367.00 -1.7 -42.4 -89.6 11033.3 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.435 -2.5 8.5 90.1 11000.9 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TFUEL support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $16.94 -6.0 -43.1 -5.8 10435.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $35.86 -6.8 -64.6 47.1 10257.4 Technical Analysis Cosmos TFUEL support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.2 5.2 38.8 9307.3 Technical Analysis Dai TFUEL support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $133.82 -8.7 -95.7 -92.8 9293.2 Technical Analysis Litecoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.26 -6.0 -65.9 -26.2 8207.2 Technical Analysis Algorand TFUEL support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.80 -4.4 -41.8 89.4 7076.3 Technical Analysis Fantom TFUEL support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $368.88 -4.2 -95.8 -70.3 6990.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $15.38 -10.3 347.0 81.2 6954.8 Technical Analysis Uniswap TFUEL support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0673 -2.7 -91.9 -42.2 6845.1 Technical Analysis Tron TFUEL support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $24.93 -5.8 355.0 30.3 6560.0 Technical Analysis OKB TFUEL support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.248 -2.9 -65.9 -24.1 6145.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TFUEL support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $43.60 -0.9 67.4 -45.6 6022.7 Technical Analysis FTX token TFUEL support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0710 -5.6 -65.4 -50.3 4749.0 Technical Analysis VETVechain TFUEL support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.254 -4.5 -69.0 38.4 4743.0 Technical Analysis Hedera TFUEL support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $32.50 2.5 103.5 92.4 4302.1 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TFUEL support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $4.17 4.3 -21.6 -3.6 4160.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $27.51 -4.5 -63.8 73.6 4137.2 Technical Analysis Filecoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $2.76 -4.8 1.7 22.0 3674.8 Technical Analysis Decentraland TFUEL support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $201.18 -3.8 -44.6 -70.9 3634.4 Technical Analysis Monero TFUEL support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $172.81 -7.5 -20.7 -88.2 3524.5 Technical Analysis Elrond TFUEL support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.64 -2.2 -7.5 -161.3 3435.3 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TFUEL support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $3.89 -4.2 -10.7 17.1 3398.1 Technical Analysis Tezos TFUEL support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.291 -11.9 -48.0 -88.3 3380.3 Technical Analysis Harmony TFUEL support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $221.38 -4.8 -53.5 110.2 2985.9 Technical Analysis Aave TFUEL support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $10.51 -6.0 -69.6 51.3 2733.0 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TFUEL support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $2.73 -4.9 -68.6 14.9 2682.1 Technical Analysis EOS TFUEL support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.503 -8.7 -49.7 -28.3 2640.9 Technical Analysis The Graph TFUEL support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00260 0.4 -39.0 -78.6 2412.6 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $244.08 -5.3 -63.4 -125.5 2185.4 Technical Analysis Kusama TFUEL support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $2.26 -1.7 230.3 104.8 2116.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TFUEL support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $41.74 -9.2 27.2 -25.5 2091.6 Technical Analysis Arweave TFUEL support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $108.06 -2.6 -39.4 71.8 2045.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $144.47 -9.6 -59.5 -202.7 1945.0 Technical Analysis Quant TFUEL support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.184 5.6 -67.5 -210.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TFUEL support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2016.02 -3.4 44.3 86.0 1814.1 Technical Analysis Maker TFUEL support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $24.28 0.8 -72.0 181.2 1712.8 Technical Analysis NEO TFUEL support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -2.5 -117.4 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TFUEL support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.24 -7.0 -35.6 122.4 1641.5 Technical Analysis Celo TFUEL support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $129.23 -4.9 -80.6 -69.8 1554.4 Technical Analysis Zcash TFUEL support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.78 -1.2 2.1 -21.0 1529.8 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $19.51 -5.5 -20.3 -38.0 1505.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TFUEL support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.997 -0.2 -29.7 -28.0 1438.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TFUEL support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.961 -4.9 -21.0 114.5 1436.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $8.66 -6.0 -9.8 -171.1 1405.4 Technical Analysis Secret TFUEL support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $1.13 -7.4 50.8 8.3 1403.0 Technical Analysis Loopring TFUEL support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $127.81 -4.8 -32.6 -182.5 1346.5 Technical Analysis Dash TFUEL support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.248 -4.3 66.9 48.1 1319.0 Technical Analysis Chiliz TFUEL support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $13.10 -5.1 -47.4 -121.0 1309.4 Technical Analysis Waves TFUEL support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $3.06 -0.7 -78.1 145.1 1291.6 Technical Analysis Celsius TFUEL support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.23 0.0 61.0 144.1 1247.7 Technical Analysis Nexo TFUEL support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $5.93 -7.3 -35.4 -43.0 1141.7 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TFUEL support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $31472.00 -0.9 96.4 157.5 1124.8 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TFUEL support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.99 -1.1 -6.3 -57.2 1097.2 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $171.65 -5.2 -17.5 -19.1 1088.8 Technical Analysis Compound TFUEL support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.113 -1.7 -15.4 -145.8 1069.4 Technical Analysis IoTeX TFUEL support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.110 -2.4 -45.2 -152.2 994.3 Technical Analysis NEM TFUEL support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $4.90 -2.4 -20.1 -34.4 974.2 Technical Analysis Synthetix TFUEL support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.07 -6.3 -57.0 -18.5 911.4 Technical Analysis 1inch TFUEL support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $65.51 -1.1 -65.6 -70.2 896.9 Technical Analysis Decred TFUEL support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0841 -7.0 -76.3 220.6 884.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0586 -5.6 -48.2 34.7 810.2 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TFUEL support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $32.55 -6.1 5.3 248.6 805.8 Technical Analysis Livepeer TFUEL support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $5.58 -8.1 -47.6 -109.5 781.2 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TFUEL support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $7.39 -5.0 -3.2 37.3 766.6 Technical Analysis Qtum TFUEL support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 33.4 17.4 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TFUEL support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.990 -0.6 24.7 46.1 752.0 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $2.92 -4.0 173.6 -224.5 746.5 Technical Analysis Bancor TFUEL support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $41301.00 -2.3 18.9 90.0 745.1 Technical Analysis renBTC TFUEL support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $102.61 -3.9 20.7 61.7 707.5 Technical Analysis NXM TFUEL support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.314 -3.5 -28.5 -122.1 707.2 Technical Analysis Velas TFUEL support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.367 -5.3 -26.8 21.6 704.1 Technical Analysis WAX TFUEL support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0861 -2.7 -10.1 184.7 703.9 Technical Analysis Ankr TFUEL support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $1.10 -6.8 -73.0 -55.2 694.0 Technical Analysis SysCoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.69 -18.2 -53.9 -36.5 689.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io TFUEL support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.25 -5.3 -19.0 -68.6 644.1 Technical Analysis Audius TFUEL support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0129 -3.7 -48.0 75.9 641.7 Technical Analysis Siacoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.920 -6.5 -76.2 40.6 639.0 Technical Analysis ICON TFUEL support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $35.98 -0.4 -10.1 60.6 633.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0272 -4.6 -44.8 -147.7 623.9 Technical Analysis IOStoken TFUEL support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $327.79 -8.0 7.3 -218.4 611.3 Technical Analysis Gnosis TFUEL support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0101 -0.0 73.8 104.4 605.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $49.83 -6.7 -29.2 65.7 597.8 Technical Analysis ZenCash TFUEL support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.687 -4.6 -50.4 -39.4 584.1 Technical Analysis 0x TFUEL support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0193 -6.0 -18.5 -41.0 572.3 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.555 -3.8 44.2 6.2 530.2 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TFUEL support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.596 -4.0 -24.7 30.6 521.8 Technical Analysis Ontology TFUEL support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $7.73 -5.5 -16.8 20.2 501.8 Technical Analysis UMA TFUEL support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.997 -6.8 -27.7 -97.7 452.3 Technical Analysis Tribe TFUEL support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0779 -6.0 -25.6 -9.7 439.2 Technical Analysis Celer Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $1.15 -6.5 -49.8 -53.3 426.9 Technical Analysis Hive TFUEL support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.412 -7.6 -54.9 -1.7 411.6 Technical Analysis Ren TFUEL support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.452 -5.1 -2.5 0.0 406.8 Technical Analysis Polymath TFUEL support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.405 -3.6 -11.3 40.4 404.5 Technical Analysis Golem TFUEL support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0269 -3.7 -42.5 -57.3 404.1 Technical Analysis DigiByte TFUEL support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 23.8 -11.9 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TFUEL support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $2.89 -3.3 202.2 -5.3 383.5 Technical Analysis Serum TFUEL support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000397 -8.5 -18.7 -17.7 381.3 Technical Analysis WINk TFUEL support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 118.7 -0.2 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TFUEL support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -67.2 53.3 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0494 -4.3 -42.1 -237.5 360.0 Technical Analysis JUST TFUEL support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.92 -2.0 -33.9 -5.0 359.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.521 -1.5 -3.5 94.9 353.5 Technical Analysis Civic TFUEL support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 255.0 56.8 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TFUEL support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.933 -7.6 -51.2 299.3 345.9 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TFUEL support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -51.9 203.7 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -16.7 154.2 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TFUEL support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 100.7 2.6 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN TFUEL support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.393 -4.6 -78.9 -14.8 339.6 Technical Analysis COTI TFUEL support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00353 -3.6 -29.9 -46.0 338.3 Technical Analysis Dent TFUEL support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -20.2 -12.9 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TFUEL support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 -32.2 7.6 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TFUEL support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.586 -4.9 13.8 -33.6 322.8 Technical Analysis Keep Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.741 -6.3 -68.2 -116.4 321.5 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0242 -3.0 -73.5 -23.3 318.2 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TFUEL support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 99.8 95.8 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TFUEL support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -27.4 49.5 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TFUEL support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.300 4.3 11.3 -120.8 315.4 Technical Analysis Ardor TFUEL support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 89.5 -72.3 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TFUEL support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 637.8 -104.6 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TFUEL support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.16 -10.0 25.6 -31.2 312.6 Technical Analysis Lisk TFUEL support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 -8.8 -94.8 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj TFUEL support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.445 -3.0 -33.3 -8.3 306.8 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TFUEL support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.55 -5.5 -56.5 -26.7 301.2 Technical Analysis Swipe TFUEL support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -27.7 17.5 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge TFUEL support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -35.8 17.8 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TFUEL support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 253.2 144.8 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -59.4 -93.8 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TFUEL support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 10.9 43.3 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TFUEL support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 3.6 36.3 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TFUEL support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -11.2 -32.5 -26.0 282.0 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TFUEL support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0704 -6.5 57.0 -119.0 281.4 Technical Analysis Status TFUEL support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.37 -5.5 3.5 -186.4 278.2 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -16.2 -45.4 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TFUEL support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 4.4 7.4 115.6 273.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TFUEL support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.3 183.0 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TFUEL support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -19.9 -110.9 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN TFUEL support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.68 -7.6 -13.9 136.1 270.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TFUEL support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 3.1 2.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -8.9 -135.6 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 -9.6 98.3 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf TFUEL support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -41.0 237.8 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef TFUEL support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0919 -2.8 31.9 -180.7 266.2 Technical Analysis Orbs TFUEL support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.83 -13.9 -49.6 -113.8 260.0 Technical Analysis Aragon TFUEL support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.602 -9.4 1.2 -63.1 258.4 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TFUEL support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.72 -6.5 113.0 165.9 258.2 Technical Analysis Unibright TFUEL support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.644 -5.8 -37.2 -2.5 258.2 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -13.8 -0.1 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TFUEL support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -47.9 -15.3 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TFUEL support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 68.6 -42.9 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TFUEL support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 80.7 -25.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TFUEL support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -33.0 -9.3 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TFUEL support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 7.4 66.1 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TFUEL support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 1.6 144.0 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TFUEL support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 24.5 0.2 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TFUEL support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -17.4 -29.9 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TFUEL support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -36.7 57.6 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TFUEL support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 154.0 -42.1 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TFUEL support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -19.1 -73.6 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TFUEL support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -22.5 -45.3 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TFUEL support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -38.0 181.3 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TFUEL support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 71.0 39.1 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TFUEL support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 1.1 -164.0 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TFUEL support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -38.3 -286.6 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TFUEL support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 649.5 -37.0 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TFUEL support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -43.9 86.2 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TFUEL support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 -17.6 85.4 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TFUEL support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 10.2 60.9 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TFUEL support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 23.0 -161.3 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TFUEL support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 69.7 331.3 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TFUEL support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 7.8 -295.6 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TFUEL support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 21.0 231.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 -7.9 -7.2 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TFUEL support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -9.4 346.9 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TFUEL support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 86.0 -36.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TFUEL support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 134.2 73.3 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TFUEL support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 5.0 -21.0 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TFUEL support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 9.6 -73.1 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 8.5 6.6 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TFUEL support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 168.5 -90.5 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TFUEL support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 268.0 -55.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TFUEL support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Theta Fuel Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.