TFUEL
TFUEL

Support and Resistance Levels for Theta Fuel - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.272
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.324-0.329-0.05578
Resistance level 0.329-0.334-0.06089
Resistance level 0.339-0.344-0.06988
Resistance level 0.344-0.348-0.07482
Resistance level 0.348-0.353-0.07990
Resistance level 0.353-0.358-0.084100
Resistance level 0.358-0.363-0.08980
Resistance level 0.373-0.378-0.10389


Theta Fuel Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
AAVE    Aave trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
WAVES    Waves trendline alert
RUNE    THORChain trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
IOTX    IoTeX trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
XVS    Venus trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
STMX    StormX trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $42914.00 -0.5 -130.1 15.4 804190.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2968.09 -2.7 -90.4 -62.4 348417.5 Technical Analysis Ethereum TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -60.9 30.8 69727.0 Technical Analysis Tether TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.15 1.4 141.6 25.1 68346.7 Technical Analysis Cardano TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $362.82 -1.0 136.6 -29.5 55821.4 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.952 0.7 -107.5 -63.5 44313.0 Technical Analysis Ripple TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $134.38 -4.6 -24.4 39.7 39869.1 Technical Analysis Solana TFUEL support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $134.38 0.1 37.7 333.7 30050.5 Technical Analysis USD Coin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $28.81 -1.4 -52.5 -84.4 29657.8 Technical Analysis Polkadot TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.214 2.0 -46.6 -55.4 28133.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -45.7 -7.5 13033.3 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $27.74 -0.1 -46.0 66.3 11107.8 Technical Analysis Terra TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $20.35 -4.4 153.2 54.9 10619.3 Technical Analysis Uniswap TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $155.78 -2.7 -49.7 12.4 10344.2 Technical Analysis Litecoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $528.43 -2.6 -63.4 -70.8 9919.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.72 0.6 -92.0 47.1 9693.0 Technical Analysis Algorand TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $33.79 -5.0 -49.6 -44.6 9420.0 Technical Analysis Cosmos TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $42748.00 -0.6 -41.6 95.5 8802.1 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $72.04 -3.8 2.1 98.7 7897.5 Technical Analysis Filecoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.14 -1.7 5.1 77.9 7571.3 Technical Analysis Matic Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.280 -1.8 -59.2 120.3 6665.7 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0930 -0.4 -114.8 60.0 6655.3 Technical Analysis Tron TFUEL support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $55.05 -4.9 -29.3 -34.5 6649.5 Technical Analysis FTX token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.74 -1.9 36.7 -19.3 6321.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TFUEL support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0937 -1.8 -4.7 118.8 6246.0 Technical Analysis VETVechain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.01 1.0 -18.0 -155.2 6031.1 Technical Analysis Dai TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.43 3.2 -104.6 38.5 5406.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $16.93 0.5 -70.4 100.4 4477.5 Technical Analysis OKB TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $222.35 12.2 -18.4 -41.0 4404.6 Technical Analysis Elrond TFUEL support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $19.30 -0.4 114.9 -56.2 4324.6 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $5.05 -3.8 -34.9 23.4 4254.8 Technical Analysis Tezos TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $230.65 -1.1 25.6 83.3 4139.0 Technical Analysis Monero TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.159 -1.8 -38.9 3.6 4015.5 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TFUEL support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.13 -2.8 -69.1 -57.3 3997.1 Technical Analysis EOS TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $296.27 -0.5 60.7 4.2 3984.9 Technical Analysis Quant TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $292.09 -2.7 124.7 -85.7 3843.3 Technical Analysis Aave TFUEL support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.1 11.4 77.5 3498.1 Technical Analysis The Graph TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.11 -7.9 -5.8 115.3 3327.2 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.339 2.3 -62.3 -5.7 3268.8 Technical Analysis Hedera TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $327.37 -4.4 -63.5 -146.5 2933.5 Technical Analysis Kusama TFUEL support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.02 1.3 12.4 89.0 2858.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $39.96 -3.0 -65.6 122.7 2809.9 Technical Analysis NEO TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $1.11 -4.3 -39.5 -120.8 2805.5 Technical Analysis Fantom TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $145.52 0.5 -79.0 38.0 2739.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -35.6 53.8 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $40.02 -3.7 -26.2 171.7 2366.4 Technical Analysis Arweave TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $23.67 -1.9 -61.3 89.2 2359.0 Technical Analysis Waves TFUEL support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00338 -1.0 -30.4 19.6 2225.7 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2447.65 -2.5 -14.2 47.7 2202.4 Technical Analysis Maker TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.10 -0.6 -12.0 29.5 2157.6 Technical Analysis Celsius TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $12.08 -0.5 -21.5 -175.1 1976.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $9.97 -4.8 -5.4 -134.8 1927.8 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TFUEL support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $7.24 -4.7 -135.6 -79.0 1907.4 Technical Analysis THORChain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $6.08 -12.8 -54.8 -43.1 1878.6 Technical Analysis Celo TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $336.55 -1.7 444.1 -46.4 1824.1 Technical Analysis Compound TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $10.37 -4.9 -25.8 -131.1 1796.6 Technical Analysis Synthetix TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $166.92 -3.8 -45.1 95.4 1720.5 Technical Analysis Dash TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -33.4 104.2 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.284 3.8 4.1 -40.7 1514.9 Technical Analysis Chiliz TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.272 2.5 -54.9 158.4 1497.8 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $112.40 -5.9 -56.1 76.9 1497.5 Technical Analysis Decred TFUEL support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $112.40 0.0 -57.8 -162.0 1414.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.33 3.9 -92.4 101.2 1399.9 Technical Analysis Blockstack TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.155 -1.2 205.7 68.9 1399.4 Technical Analysis NEM TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $118.53 -0.2 106.4 54.1 1370.5 Technical Analysis Zcash TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.128 -6.8 -64.9 -109.7 1352.5 Technical Analysis Harmony TFUEL support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0574 -1.3 0.2 -129.6 1307.8 Technical Analysis IOStoken TFUEL support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $9.21 -15.7 -65.1 -57.6 1292.4 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.32 -2.2 2160.2 97.5 1233.2 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0867 -2.6 -40.2 -4.3 1083.3 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TFUEL support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $29444.00 -1.0 57.5 66.2 1053.1 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TFUEL support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.57 -4.3 -71.6 -49.0 1039.4 Technical Analysis ICON TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $9.98 -4.0 -51.5 -56.6 1029.2 Technical Analysis Qtum TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.649 -2.1 24.6 85.8 963.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $54.61 -4.3 -7.5 -22.9 957.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0987 -0.3 5.0 -128.0 955.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 -39.5 -36.1 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.16 -9.6 -2.4 -100.3 884.2 Technical Analysis Audius TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.665 -2.5 123.8 -0.1 882.1 Technical Analysis Decentraland TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0155 -3.2 -27.8 -184.0 880.3 Technical Analysis Telcoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $74.24 -3.8 49.3 19.1 854.4 Technical Analysis ZenCash TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 -17.4 -33.9 820.5 Technical Analysis Nexo TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.47 -2.5 -6.0 24.1 807.3 Technical Analysis Bancor TFUEL support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $9.96 -2.8 7.9 -110.4 775.9 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $112.24 -3.4 -1.8 -135.1 774.9 Technical Analysis NXM TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.74 2.8 1.0 -42.4 758.9 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.896 -2.8 -18.7 111.0 757.1 Technical Analysis 0x TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0154 -1.5 -48.7 72.3 747.6 Technical Analysis Siacoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.830 -1.8 -22.2 6.1 724.4 Technical Analysis Ontology TFUEL support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0477 -0.3 -20.0 31.5 696.8 Technical Analysis DigiByte TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.788 -3.2 -52.8 -129.3 694.3 Technical Analysis Ren TFUEL support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $42620.00 -0.2 117.0 -43.5 677.5 Technical Analysis renBTC TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0825 -1.2 -61.1 65.2 633.6 Technical Analysis Ankr TFUEL support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.86 -7.2 -44.5 118.1 620.7 Technical Analysis UMA TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.70 -3.9 -34.5 22.2 620.6 Technical Analysis Nano TFUEL support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0533 -1.7 -2.5 -0.2 618.2 Technical Analysis IoTeX TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.647 7.3 -2.6 47.9 613.3 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0909 -10.6 -36.8 25.6 510.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $20.16 21.7 141.4 -8.6 494.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.395 -3.0 -25.3 -125.5 490.9 Technical Analysis Loopring TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.559 -5.0 -3.3 87.9 488.4 Technical Analysis Polymath TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.45 5.6 87.6 -87.5 473.8 Technical Analysis Kava.io TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.679 -1.7 -7.2 -112.6 466.1 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TFUEL support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.48 -5.0 -29.2 -11.4 450.4 Technical Analysis 1inch TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.454 -1.8 -4.4 -300.1 437.1 Technical Analysis Golem TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 14.8 47.8 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.93 -4.6 -11.9 119.6 429.9 Technical Analysis Lisk TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $2.93 0.0 -25.1 19.5 424.1 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.76 -7.7 -67.2 -1.5 410.6 Technical Analysis Unibright TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.15 -1.4 -17.1 -49.7 402.7 Technical Analysis Swipe TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 61.0 -11.8 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0303 -2.6 -57.0 72.2 398.1 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0140 3.8 4.4 9.6 393.2 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.220 -5.1 179.3 -118.9 387.5 Technical Analysis WAX TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.64 -5.7 -11.6 -14.5 382.7 Technical Analysis Serum TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00401 0.3 -16.9 29.2 381.7 Technical Analysis Dent TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $252.89 4.2 19.6 -22.0 379.3 Technical Analysis Gnosis TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 289.8 0.1 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TFUEL support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.817 -2.0 -18.9 -82.9 374.8 Technical Analysis aelf TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0208 9.8 -5.2 -139.6 371.4 Technical Analysis Electroneum TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -51.1 -68.8 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.165 11.5 -5.9 112.9 360.7 Technical Analysis Velas TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.864 -5.2 9.1 88.0 353.1 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TFUEL support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 43.2 -19.6 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $8.55 -3.8 -52.3 54.6 337.7 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0204 -4.4 32.6 -168.9 333.7 Technical Analysis Verge TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.112 -2.2 63.3 -12.1 325.8 Technical Analysis Orbs TFUEL support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000424 -1.6 -19.4 -89.0 324.2 Technical Analysis WINk TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.73 -1.1 -2.6 76.3 323.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0774 -4.3 8.8 93.4 300.4 Technical Analysis Status TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $9.10 -0.4 3.8 66.8 297.4 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.07 -3.2 -28.3 44.1 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.300 -3.4 1.8 -88.9 291.1 Technical Analysis Ardor TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -30.6 -71.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TFUEL support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.328 0.8 8.5 -41.6 282.1 Technical Analysis COTI TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.618 -3.0 -4.5 -27.4 281.5 Technical Analysis Tribe TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.644 -4.6 -94.1 135.7 278.3 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.411 -1.2 149.1 -95.6 275.2 Technical Analysis Civic TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.772 -7.6 -31.1 147.1 274.2 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $7.39 -4.0 87.4 23.4 271.6 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.84 -5.2 -41.5 11.8 271.6 Technical Analysis Secret TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 4.6 -79.7 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $23.79 -7.4 -21.7 -127.4 268.2 Technical Analysis Venus TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0186 -2.6 -51.8 -114.2 257.0 Technical Analysis Reef TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $44.00 7.7 207.2 290.4 256.1 Technical Analysis Numeraire TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.58 -0.6 -17.3 -89.0 252.4 Technical Analysis Ark TFUEL support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0268 -5.9 -7.5 -46.1 250.3 Technical Analysis StormX TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 32.2 19.6 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $24.22 19.8 12.0 50.8 235.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $158.33 91.8 637.8 2.8 231.2 Technical Analysis Melon TFUEL support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $3.22 -3.6 873.1 -74.4 229.5 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $21.06 -3.6 -11.8 -80.6 228.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.368 39.7 -11.1 -46.5 227.9 Technical Analysis SysCoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 135.3 -29.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TFUEL support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.465 7.4 4.0 158.3 209.4 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.378 -2.2 72.7 92.5 207.3 Technical Analysis Keep Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.572 -4.8 18.8 19.0 203.3 Technical Analysis Hive TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.11 -4.3 11.3 147.0 202.5 Technical Analysis Metal TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.02 -2.4 -43.4 -27.1 201.5 Technical Analysis Stratis TFUEL support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 -11.5 -23.2 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.337 -1.1 -5.6 -13.4 198.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.307 -2.7 -25.1 43.0 198.5 Technical Analysis NKN TFUEL support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0181 -6.0 -29.7 88.4 192.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.470 -9.4 60.7 -116.7 191.8 Technical Analysis Steem TFUEL support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.8 1077.5 -50.1 186.9 Technical Analysis TomoChain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 1007.8 132.0 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 -4.7 10.9 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -20.6 -61.9 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -49.8 -18.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 140.6 -45.4 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 88.4 27.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -13.8 -86.8 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 237.4 24.3 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 70.8 19.5 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TFUEL support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet TFUEL support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0221 -5.0 53.1 133.8 141.7 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TFUEL support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 25.5 -22.1 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.79 -6.3 14.5 -124.4 134.4 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -8.7 154.1 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 21.5 -13.6 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 49.2 -58.7 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $1.14 -6.5 -1.0 29.0 123.7 Technical Analysis SafePal TFUEL support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.344 -11.4 -65.2 44.4 123.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TFUEL support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 10.4 47.5 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -1.8 -18.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 186.7 -63.4 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 149.7 172.6 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos TFUEL support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 24.0 -1.3 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TFUEL support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -10.0 -335.9 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 104.0 -78.8 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TFUEL support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.875 -6.9 104.2 124.1 98.5 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 16.5 90.7 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -22.6 -149.0 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 0.1 -316.8 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TFUEL support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 17.3 -63.3 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -55.9 -153.4 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM TFUEL support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 246.1 -35.4 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 69.6 -4.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TFUEL support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network TFUEL support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis TFUEL support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 3.8 7.4 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TFUEL support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP TFUEL support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein TFUEL support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 -3.8 -62.7 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN TFUEL support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Theta Fuel API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.