THETA
THETA

Support and Resistance Levels for Theta Token - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 5.736
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 6.1-6.2-0.4100
Resistance level 6.2-6.4-0.588
Resistance level 6.4-6.5-0.765
Resistance level 6.8-7.0-1.265
Resistance level 8.9-9.1-3.381
Resistance level 12.1-12.3-6.561


Theta Token Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
GT    Gatechain Token trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
KAI    KardiaChain trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
ELF    aelf trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $38186.66 -0.2 -98.7 -31.6 716690.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2282.06 -2.1 -163.9 226.1 266685.1 Technical Analysis Ethereum THETA support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -84.3 44.5 61852.5 Technical Analysis Tether THETA support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $314.07 -1.0 -73.1 -65.6 52806.2 Technical Analysis Binance Coin THETA support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.29 -2.9 -102.9 5.6 41216.5 Technical Analysis Cardano THETA support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.647 -0.8 -124.4 112.2 29373.2 Technical Analysis Ripple THETA support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -47.5 210.4 27240.9 Technical Analysis USD Coin THETA support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.204 -6.7 -95.0 -137.0 26582.2 Technical Analysis Dogecoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $14.21 -3.2 -29.1 303.0 14404.5 Technical Analysis Polkadot THETA support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -50.7 -132.4 12139.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD THETA support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.86 -3.8 -37.4 117.0 11079.0 Technical Analysis Uniswap THETA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $495.14 -1.0 -152.0 -161.7 9308.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash THETA support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $133.69 -2.6 49.7 101.7 8924.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $28.21 -5.8 -12.8 -261.8 7691.8 Technical Analysis Solana THETA support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $38208.00 -0.3 -89.0 41.6 7380.8 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.03 -4.6 -66.2 -103.7 6576.2 Technical Analysis Matic Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.95 -5.5 -82.6 -29.8 6304.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic THETA support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.266 -2.8 -115.9 44.8 6210.3 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens THETA support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.74 -4.8 -55.2 39.6 5736.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token THETA support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 -1.3 -41.9 170.9 5571.4 Technical Analysis Dai THETA support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0842 -0.9 -45.6 -117.8 5414.5 Technical Analysis VETVechain THETA support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $49.26 -4.7 -11.7 111.5 4499.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0599 -2.1 -115.8 59.2 4293.4 Technical Analysis Tron THETA support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $220.00 -3.7 -105.9 47.2 3951.4 Technical Analysis Monero THETA support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $302.63 -6.6 -90.2 40.7 3908.0 Technical Analysis Aave THETA support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $9.32 3.8 -27.7 29.7 3891.8 Technical Analysis Terra THETA support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.76 -2.8 -39.3 139.2 3588.1 Technical Analysis EOS THETA support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.120 -0.2 -72.3 -12.5 3019.9 Technical Analysis Crypto.com THETA support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.71 -0.5 -59.2 -51.3 2961.6 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap THETA support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.64 -3.9 -96.1 -100.3 2892.8 Technical Analysis Cosmos THETA support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.53 -5.5 -80.5 -79.2 2880.1 Technical Analysis FTX token THETA support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.859 -2.7 38.9 -163.0 2705.1 Technical Analysis Algorand THETA support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.573 -3.0 -46.8 69.9 2703.0 Technical Analysis The Graph THETA support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.83 8.2 -54.1 27.4 2700.6 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO THETA support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2689.68 -1.2 -91.9 63.5 2666.4 Technical Analysis Maker THETA support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -21.8 -69.0 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium THETA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $132.06 -1.9 -27.5 62.9 2482.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV THETA support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.86 -2.9 -69.0 -70.4 2444.5 Technical Analysis Tezos THETA support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $33.67 -2.5 -97.9 -51.2 2375.0 Technical Analysis NEO THETA support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $397.84 -3.9 -104.7 -19.8 2138.7 Technical Analysis Compound THETA support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.8 80.1 109.8 2043.4 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $11.13 10.7 -24.6 -85.9 1868.8 Technical Analysis Huobi Token THETA support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00276 1.5 -28.1 -158.6 1820.4 Technical Analysis BitTorrent THETA support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.193 -0.5 -85.4 -135.5 1764.0 Technical Analysis Hedera THETA support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.331 -4.8 -19.7 229.0 1755.1 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel THETA support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $131.41 -4.5 -103.1 -27.7 1729.1 Technical Analysis Decred THETA support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.79 -3.2 -39.9 -5.9 1646.7 Technical Analysis Elrond THETA support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $15.06 -5.1 -52.1 57.7 1592.4 Technical Analysis Waves THETA support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $185.25 -6.3 -60.2 242.7 1569.1 Technical Analysis Kusama THETA support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $146.74 -4.0 -68.1 -17.8 1503.9 Technical Analysis Dash THETA support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.251 -2.8 -48.1 47.6 1480.8 Technical Analysis Chiliz THETA support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.158 -1.3 -104.8 169.9 1426.0 Technical Analysis NEM THETA support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.85 -6.3 -97.6 -8.0 1398.1 Technical Analysis Celsius THETA support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $102.29 -3.4 -96.2 234.5 1257.9 Technical Analysis Zcash THETA support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.1 -71.7 176.2 1245.7 Technical Analysis TrueUSD THETA support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.697 -2.4 -76.4 80.1 1178.7 Technical Analysis Decentraland THETA support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.36 -0.5 -53.6 87.8 1137.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin THETA support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $93.48 5.6 -21.6 25.4 1128.5 Technical Analysis Quant THETA support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30649.20 -3.9 -100.0 50.6 1122.8 Technical Analysis yearn.finance THETA support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.49 17.3 -73.7 174.6 1109.2 Technical Analysis OKB THETA support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0202 -4.6 -1.2 19.8 1092.1 Technical Analysis Telcoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.37 -0.3 -81.2 35.2 1076.5 Technical Analysis Synthetix THETA support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.28 -7.9 -51.9 -36.2 1053.6 Technical Analysis SushiSwap THETA support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 -35.9 74.1 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares THETA support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.68 1.2 -89.1 200.8 943.0 Technical Analysis Nexo THETA support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $3.99 -6.9 -135.6 -79.0 935.2 Technical Analysis THORChain THETA support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.23 -1.9 -48.4 -59.1 933.5 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -70.7 204.1 918.9 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token THETA support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0753 -6.4 -106.0 -83.2 869.0 Technical Analysis Zilliqa THETA support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.565 -2.4 -86.9 113.3 841.5 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token THETA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $45.79 -1.4 -69.6 -1.3 802.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold THETA support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0750 -6.4 45.1 11.2 774.4 Technical Analysis Harmony THETA support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.22 -2.5 -104.1 9.1 770.3 Technical Analysis Bancor THETA support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.724 11.5 -70.0 257.6 723.9 Technical Analysis SwissBorg THETA support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00840 -0.2 6.7 59.2 714.6 Technical Analysis Revain THETA support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.52 -4.4 -65.5 64.4 670.9 Technical Analysis Celo THETA support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.46 -5.6 -103.3 192.0 636.7 Technical Analysis Qtum THETA support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $55.22 -5.1 -98.9 98.9 626.4 Technical Analysis ZenCash THETA support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0431 -4.2 -103.5 -5.7 626.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte THETA support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.726 3.2 -89.7 56.8 613.6 Technical Analysis 0x THETA support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.691 -3.6 -76.4 63.1 606.3 Technical Analysis Ontology THETA support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0122 -1.5 -82.1 154.9 588.4 Technical Analysis Siacoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.227 -3.4 -33.2 7.0 576.6 Technical Analysis Fantom THETA support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0814 1.3 -55.7 131.5 569.4 Technical Analysis Ankr THETA support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0603 -3.5 -80.6 8.9 560.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin THETA support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.864 0.6 4.0 76.4 558.4 Technical Analysis ICON THETA support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.17 0.5 -64.0 -113.1 555.3 Technical Analysis Nano THETA support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $3.88 -4.3 -84.1 112.0 543.9 Technical Analysis OmiseGo THETA support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $8.53 -3.7 28.8 82.3 529.0 Technical Analysis UMA THETA support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $37974.43 -0.1 -58.6 -66.2 482.0 Technical Analysis renBTC THETA support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.19 -4.0 63.2 13.8 395.6 Technical Analysis 1inch THETA support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0297 -9.3 -92.3 -1.2 391.1 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights THETA support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0230 -5.8 -6.4 6.7 377.8 Technical Analysis IOStoken THETA support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.32 -2.3 -31.3 -154.1 373.2 Technical Analysis Kava.io THETA support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.353 -6.3 -44.2 -83.7 352.4 Technical Analysis Ren THETA support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0211 -2.0 -73.2 120.2 347.6 Technical Analysis Verge THETA support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 194.1 -8.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX THETA support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.345 4.7 121.7 84.8 345.1 Technical Analysis Golem THETA support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.68 -1.0 -25.0 62.6 344.5 Technical Analysis Lisk THETA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.84 -3.0 109.7 -6.2 343.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond THETA support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $52.59 -4.2 7.0 -129.2 336.9 Technical Analysis NXM THETA support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $10.08 3.2 -38.6 -0.6 336.7 Technical Analysis Arweave THETA support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $14.52 13.5 85.7 59.6 307.3 Technical Analysis Livepeer THETA support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.667 2.1 12.8 -26.8 301.7 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $26.81 -1.3 -23.4 -203.9 294.9 Technical Analysis Augur THETA support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $2.94 -24.3 289.8 0.4 290.5 Technical Analysis Iconomi THETA support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $27.58 10.5 -14.4 -76.1 289.7 Technical Analysis Venus THETA support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.41 -2.4 -40.6 -15.7 288.4 Technical Analysis Kyber Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $191.01 -2.1 60.1 -31.8 287.4 Technical Analysis Gnosis THETA support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.232 -6.7 -31.4 -8.0 284.7 Technical Analysis Loopring THETA support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0104 -2.0 48.7 185.6 282.9 Technical Analysis Nervos Network THETA support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000366 -4.0 -50.9 -79.2 280.2 Technical Analysis WINk THETA support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.158 10.8 -25.6 -1.6 266.0 Technical Analysis WAX THETA support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.913 1.3 122.3 80.0 263.5 Technical Analysis Storj THETA support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.428 -5.3 -98.5 -9.6 262.7 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.23 3.7 -38.1 -94.3 257.5 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token THETA support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00259 -2.9 -14.7 -74.1 255.0 Technical Analysis Dent THETA support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.339 -5.7 -15.9 -32.8 252.8 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai THETA support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.769 -3.9 3.2 -160.1 246.3 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0673 -4.7 -0.8 7.3 233.4 Technical Analysis Status THETA support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.79 1.9 -42.3 -166.3 233.3 Technical Analysis TomoChain THETA support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.92 -4.4 -24.2 -58.7 227.2 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.65 -11.7 -36.6 -96.1 220.9 Technical Analysis Stratis THETA support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 147.4 -124.8 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET THETA support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.66 -6.7 -33.9 -32.6 212.6 Technical Analysis iExec RLC THETA support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.604 -6.1 -45.6 -71.6 212.1 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab THETA support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.34 -3.6 0.9 -59.2 200.7 Technical Analysis Unibright THETA support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $5.69 -1.0 -69.4 -96.1 200.3 Technical Analysis Band Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $36.13 0.4 -10.1 165.6 199.4 Technical Analysis Numeraire THETA support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.01 -2.2 264.6 153.3 196.2 Technical Analysis Ethos THETA support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.50 4.0 31.9 32.0 195.5 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token THETA support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0191 3.1 111.4 -99.1 190.6 Technical Analysis StormX THETA support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.280 21.4 -26.6 75.5 187.9 Technical Analysis Civic THETA support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.74 -2.3 -17.9 160.7 186.5 Technical Analysis Swipe THETA support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.215 0.9 65.5 -34.4 186.3 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin THETA support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.274 -4.9 4.1 93.2 184.8 Technical Analysis Orchid THETA support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0193 -6.8 -33.0 -19.2 183.9 Technical Analysis IoTeX THETA support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0145 -5.8 -47.9 -92.7 183.5 Technical Analysis Reef THETA support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.22 -8.0 -28.5 -11.1 183.3 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.414 1.8 -28.2 3.9 162.5 Technical Analysis Steem THETA support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.160 5.1 60.6 44.2 159.9 Technical Analysis Ardor THETA support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.228 -0.3 -13.7 95.1 159.8 Technical Analysis NKN THETA support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.11 -18.1 -53.2 -10.2 159.7 Technical Analysis Ampleforth THETA support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0153 -3.4 -31.2 4.2 159.1 Technical Analysis FunFair THETA support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.16 -2.6 -16.3 -113.9 158.0 Technical Analysis Serum THETA support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0281 -4.2 -43.5 -134.3 157.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00862 -1.1 -50.0 27.1 154.1 Technical Analysis Electroneum THETA support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.246 2.6 1.6 -200.9 152.0 Technical Analysis Polymath THETA support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0678 -0.2 -29.7 -62.5 151.3 Technical Analysis Orbs THETA support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $3.71 -0.9 22.9 228.2 146.8 Technical Analysis Aragon THETA support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.22 3.1 -25.8 10.2 146.3 Technical Analysis Audius THETA support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.586 0.2 24.5 64.7 145.4 Technical Analysis Tribe THETA support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $9.09 -2.5 18.2 63.5 143.6 Technical Analysis Monaco THETA support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.254 -2.6 -14.3 60.0 142.1 Technical Analysis Keep Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.334 0.2 -45.9 68.5 140.2 Technical Analysis Hive THETA support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.1 12.6 -94.2 139.6 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework THETA support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.02 -4.2 -61.4 -123.3 139.0 Technical Analysis Balancer THETA support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.746 7.2 -5.1 -151.5 135.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network THETA support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0507 -4.4 29.0 -256.3 132.6 Technical Analysis KardiaChain THETA support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.953 -1.5 30.3 59.3 124.7 Technical Analysis Ark THETA support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 42.6 89.4 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon THETA support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0400 -2.7 -28.8 -52.9 119.9 Technical Analysis BitShares THETA support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0150 12.1 344.4 -31.2 117.5 Technical Analysis Storm THETA support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.212 3.0 -20.9 -2.8 115.4 Technical Analysis aelf THETA support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.67 -4.8 10.6 -29.1 109.3 Technical Analysis Metal THETA support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.563 3.4 -44.4 27.9 108.8 Technical Analysis Wanchain THETA support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $1.94 -6.2 45.5 13.8 108.2 Technical Analysis Cryptonex THETA support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.94 0.8 26.9 -13.6 103.5 Technical Analysis Populous THETA support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0443 0.1 5.8 4.1 100.2 Technical Analysis JUST THETA support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0156 -0.1 32.7 125.9 100.0 Technical Analysis QuarkChain THETA support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.915 -4.4 30.9 133.3 99.0 Technical Analysis SafePal THETA support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $1.94 -3.5 -44.5 19.9 96.2 Technical Analysis Travala.com THETA support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.212 -2.5 -26.0 -41.6 95.4 Technical Analysis Utrust THETA support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $9.53 -2.3 -11.6 -98.2 94.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO THETA support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0434 0.8 14.3 37.0 92.2 Technical Analysis Velas THETA support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0764 0.3 -16.9 158.2 91.6 Technical Analysis Centrality THETA support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.142 -0.1 -37.5 7.9 87.8 Technical Analysis SysCoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.691 -3.0 -12.9 -60.6 87.7 Technical Analysis Komodo THETA support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00872 0.7 -15.8 26.6 87.2 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance THETA support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0601 -3.4 -6.7 168.0 86.9 Technical Analysis Bytom THETA support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.141 -2.8 -0.3 37.9 86.6 Technical Analysis Kleros THETA support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.31 -3.8 11.0 -109.7 86.3 Technical Analysis MonaCoin THETA support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.127 -5.8 -60.3 -108.9 85.1 Technical Analysis COTI THETA support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.192 1.4 -3.0 15.8 83.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger THETA support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.139 6.2 -32.9 -24.9 83.7 Technical Analysis district0x THETA support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.232 -3.3 -75.1 -73.4 82.9 Technical Analysis OriginTrail THETA support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $7.87 -13.7 -54.7 20.4 79.7 Technical Analysis Gas THETA support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.855 -6.5 7.8 141.7 76.1 Technical Analysis TrustSwap THETA support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0718 -0.7 -55.6 59.9 75.6 Technical Analysis IRISnet THETA support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.08 2.8 -58.7 -76.6 75.3 Technical Analysis Secret THETA support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $0.997 -3.3 64.3 -29.8 72.0 Technical Analysis Polkastarter THETA support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.161 -4.4 -12.8 28.6 65.5 Technical Analysis Handshake THETA support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $36.19 -2.9 -48.9 -9.5 64.3 Technical Analysis Tellor THETA support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000349 -4.1 -8.9 -71.6 64.3 Technical Analysis Bytecoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0633 4.0 299.8 268.5 63.3 Technical Analysis Loom Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.123 -0.9 100.7 128.8 60.6 Technical Analysis Aion THETA support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.14 -0.6 -92.4 101.2 57.6 Technical Analysis Blockstack THETA support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.209 -5.4 413.1 110.7 57.0 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00191 -16.8 -41.7 210.4 55.0 Technical Analysis ReddCoin THETA support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.433 -4.7 -7.1 123.7 54.0 Technical Analysis AdEx Network THETA support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000343 -0.9 -44.7 -57.0 52.1 Technical Analysis Kin THETA support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.144 -9.5 -8.2 -228.9 51.6 Technical Analysis SONM THETA support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.660 -2.6 16.2 32.6 51.5 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin THETA support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.50 -2.4 -19.9 -24.4 50.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol THETA support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.44 6.2 9.5 135.6 47.3 Technical Analysis Elastos THETA support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0576 -13.1 -8.6 -18.5 45.8 Technical Analysis Atari Token THETA support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.545 -3.9 3.4 5.6 42.2 Technical Analysis Walton THETA support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.729 0.0 11.4 53.5 41.8 Technical Analysis Eidoo THETA support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0414 -5.8 -23.6 13.6 41.4 Technical Analysis Mithril THETA support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.402 8.5 69.7 -26.5 40.1 Technical Analysis Nuls THETA support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network THETA support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.537 -0.9 8.3 45.7 35.0 Technical Analysis PIVX THETA support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.491 -1.4 -49.3 -143.6 34.9 Technical Analysis Nexus THETA support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0955 5.9 28.8 7.4 32.6 Technical Analysis Aeternity THETA support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.398 -3.0 -46.7 105.1 27.5 Technical Analysis Fusion THETA support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0169 -3.1 82.9 136.0 25.4 Technical Analysis All Sports THETA support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.133 -2.6 9.5 -19.8 24.1 Technical Analysis Cortex THETA support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0808 -1.2 50.2 12.2 16.2 Technical Analysis Tokenomy THETA support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0181 3.0 4.1 -3.6 13.8 Technical Analysis Ignis THETA support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0184 -1.8 58.3 116.8 13.4 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture THETA support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.124 -9.4 215.7 171.3 9.7 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP THETA support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00766 -13.6 32.2 117.0 8.1 Technical Analysis CyberVein THETA support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0239 -2.0 -16.1 6.5 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN THETA support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Theta Token API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.