TOMO
TOMO

Support and Resistance Levels for TomoChain - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 2.360
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 2.4-2.4-0.0100
Resistance level 2.4-2.4-0.174
Resistance level 2.4-2.5-0.173
Resistance level 2.9-2.9-0.563
Resistance level 3.1-3.2-0.864
Resistance level 3.2-3.2-0.865

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
FIL    Filecoin trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
ETC    Ethereum Classic trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
NEAR    NEAR Protocol trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
ENJ    Enjin Coin trendline alert
KSM    Kusama trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
ICX    ICON trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
DGB    DigiByte trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54299.00 -0.4 69.7 -57.0 1025439.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TOMO support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4048.77 -1.8 -13.0 -135.4 479859.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum TOMO support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $582.94 -1.8 -33.1 45.0 98081.9 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TOMO support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -86.7 -40.6 74053.3 Technical Analysis Tether TOMO support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $188.80 -3.9 -69.6 -2.3 57413.9 Technical Analysis Solana TOMO support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.50 -3.9 -9.3 -75.8 47996.3 Technical Analysis Cardano TOMO support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.917 -4.3 52.1 102.7 43247.8 Technical Analysis Ripple TOMO support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.917 0.0 -43.8 -15.2 38318.9 Technical Analysis USD Coin TOMO support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $33.20 -5.5 20.4 -195.2 35203.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot TOMO support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.200 -3.7 36.6 -4.2 26504.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TOMO support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000381 -4.5 -62.5 -86.8 20942.2 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TOMO support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.741 3.7 -27.2 -99.4 18537.8 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TOMO support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $44.78 6.2 -24.1 10.8 17312.3 Technical Analysis Terra TOMO support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54375.00 -0.3 104.1 -33.3 13747.3 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TOMO support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $189.50 -4.4 -47.4 -45.7 13088.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin TOMO support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $189.50 0.0 22.0 -43.6 12987.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TOMO support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.57 -8.2 9.0 -40.0 10792.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network TOMO support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $551.08 -3.3 83.2 -71.4 10412.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TOMO support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.65 -1.2 1.0 -143.1 10323.1 Technical Analysis Algorand TOMO support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -35.9 -41.8 8709.2 Technical Analysis Dai TOMO support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.98 -4.5 -7.3 28.0 8592.6 Technical Analysis Uniswap TOMO support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $419.71 2.7 -0.1 42.7 8432.6 Technical Analysis Elrond TOMO support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.315 -4.6 -56.2 -4.5 7659.2 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TOMO support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.110 -5.3 4.9 41.4 7363.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain TOMO support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $25.69 -7.1 -28.5 -23.3 7273.5 Technical Analysis Cosmos TOMO support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $55.63 -2.9 -35.9 36.5 7169.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin TOMO support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $47.18 -2.2 -25.8 25.4 6590.1 Technical Analysis FTX token TOMO support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0905 -4.2 -70.6 14.5 6488.0 Technical Analysis Tron TOMO support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.35 -6.9 -6.8 83.8 6346.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token TOMO support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $45.91 -2.7 56.2 26.1 6027.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TOMO support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $4.46 -2.8 -33.5 -19.9 5923.0 Technical Analysis Decentraland TOMO support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $21.73 -8.7 5.6 76.7 5760.5 Technical Analysis OKB TOMO support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.316 -6.2 -36.6 -41.9 5721.5 Technical Analysis Hedera TOMO support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.01 -6.9 -16.6 12.3 5097.4 Technical Analysis Fantom TOMO support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.972 -7.4 -97.1 98.2 4818.2 Technical Analysis The Graph TOMO support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.91 -5.5 0.5 -20.4 4485.8 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $224.70 -1.6 -41.5 21.4 4052.9 Technical Analysis Monero TOMO support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $4.49 -5.1 -1.8 67.3 3893.7 Technical Analysis Tezos TOMO support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.80 -2.8 -54.2 -7.6 3709.8 Technical Analysis EOS TOMO support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $2.72 -8.1 -31.4 -10.8 3384.8 Technical Analysis Loopring TOMO support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $3.38 -9.9 -47.4 -113.4 3161.5 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TOMO support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $12.75 -1.8 -36.0 -47.0 3126.0 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TOMO support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.30 2.5 6.3 -166.3 3088.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TOMO support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $227.04 -5.5 -31.6 32.4 3038.2 Technical Analysis Aave TOMO support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $325.60 -1.4 -20.6 -179.0 2921.5 Technical Analysis Kusama TOMO support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $233.11 -10.1 -43.3 -51.0 2760.3 Technical Analysis Zcash TOMO support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $54.38 -9.6 -56.1 -108.0 2723.3 Technical Analysis Arweave TOMO support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.250 -7.4 -49.1 -112.6 2698.1 Technical Analysis Harmony TOMO support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $142.10 -3.5 1.4 -141.1 2686.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TOMO support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2970.69 -6.4 -80.1 -88.5 2676.2 Technical Analysis Maker TOMO support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $198.23 -7.6 12.0 120.2 2659.8 Technical Analysis Quant TOMO support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -45.9 -112.2 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TOMO support, resistance levelsUnobtanium price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.65 -3.8 -33.5 -136.1 2585.3 Technical Analysis NEO TOMO support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $1.66 12.2 -11.7 -58.3 2470.3 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TOMO support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.428 -7.5 -62.3 35.5 2282.9 Technical Analysis Chiliz TOMO support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00308 -4.7 -52.5 41.3 2027.9 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TOMO support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.298 -4.8 -73.4 36.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TOMO support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $18.84 -6.3 -54.8 -44.8 1884.1 Technical Analysis Waves TOMO support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $177.31 -4.1 9.1 -15.0 1853.6 Technical Analysis Dash TOMO support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $22.32 -4.3 -42.2 -35.4 1720.7 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TOMO support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $4.01 2.8 19.2 108.8 1680.4 Technical Analysis Celsius TOMO support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 52.8 -115.0 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TOMO support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $264.56 -1.6 14.4 -3.2 1635.2 Technical Analysis Compound TOMO support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.70 -3.1 11.4 -7.2 1634.9 Technical Analysis Celo TOMO support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.54 0.2 -13.6 -112.3 1519.2 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TOMO support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $13.94 -3.9 73.4 -67.2 1448.8 Technical Analysis Qtum TOMO support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.161 -4.1 -8.8 -95.6 1444.9 Technical Analysis NEM TOMO support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $7.40 -3.7 -51.8 64.2 1420.4 Technical Analysis Synthetix TOMO support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.149 -10.5 -25.2 2.3 1419.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX TOMO support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $101.93 6.1 56.0 191.3 1379.9 Technical Analysis Decred TOMO support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.46 -0.4 14.4 58.9 1374.4 Technical Analysis Nexo TOMO support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $55.00 -9.0 -25.4 -155.2 1343.0 Technical Analysis Livepeer TOMO support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.161 -15.6 -50.0 -3.9 1315.0 Technical Analysis Ankr TOMO support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $6.78 -5.4 -22.0 -103.9 1308.3 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TOMO support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -2.8 -92.5 1292.5 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TOMO support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0243 -14.2 -62.7 -27.2 1202.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin TOMO support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $101.15 -8.6 -33.8 -50.9 1192.2 Technical Analysis ZenCash TOMO support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.644 -7.0 8.2 28.8 1191.6 Technical Analysis WAX TOMO support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.27 -7.7 -27.3 -6.1 1147.1 Technical Analysis Audius TOMO support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.66 -5.7 -42.4 -54.4 1120.4 Technical Analysis ICON TOMO support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.107 -0.1 -14.5 -114.3 1094.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TOMO support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $7.78 -5.1 30.7 8.7 1091.3 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TOMO support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0831 -2.2 -8.5 15.1 1068.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TOMO support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $28586.00 -2.4 -16.7 -12.6 1020.3 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TOMO support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.22 -1.1 -5.0 -52.7 987.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TOMO support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.9 93.1 -26.7 949.0 Technical Analysis 0x TOMO support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 106.4 -0.8 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TOMO support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $54324.00 -0.5 66.6 -64.8 941.5 Technical Analysis renBTC TOMO support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $133.93 -2.2 96.4 -127.6 923.9 Technical Analysis NXM TOMO support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $52.59 -2.8 46.1 -25.0 921.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TOMO support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $5.98 -6.9 328.2 -19.2 919.0 Technical Analysis Secret TOMO support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.901 -1.7 -55.9 -35.9 900.0 Technical Analysis Ren TOMO support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.81 -2.1 -14.5 -45.1 892.1 Technical Analysis Bancor TOMO support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0314 1.2 -26.1 40.3 879.9 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TOMO support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $13.50 2.2 -28.6 -214.1 860.9 Technical Analysis UMA TOMO support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.972 -7.4 -25.5 -56.8 851.0 Technical Analysis Ontology TOMO support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.385 -0.3 0.9 -71.8 849.1 Technical Analysis Velas TOMO support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0368 -4.0 -33.9 -78.7 844.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken TOMO support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.818 12.8 -14.4 -54.8 817.6 Technical Analysis Golem TOMO support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0134 -9.5 30.4 -104.9 773.9 Technical Analysis Telcoin TOMO support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 140.4 -176.4 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TOMO support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $2.04 -10.9 -1.8 38.0 750.0 Technical Analysis Hive TOMO support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.828 -8.8 -3.1 -46.1 739.9 Technical Analysis Polymath TOMO support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -10.7 174.0 722.5 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.79 -6.1 -25.9 -148.8 681.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io TOMO support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0449 -5.1 -37.4 -38.1 667.4 Technical Analysis DigiByte TOMO support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $4.98 -5.0 -53.0 42.8 664.7 Technical Analysis Serum TOMO support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000666 -4.3 -24.0 -18.0 640.0 Technical Analysis WINk TOMO support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.670 -2.3 -10.9 -39.7 638.7 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TOMO support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.53 -6.4 -63.6 -149.9 637.7 Technical Analysis 1inch TOMO support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.107 -8.4 -27.1 81.2 603.6 Technical Analysis Celer Network TOMO support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $385.72 -5.2 300.4 -145.3 580.3 Technical Analysis Gnosis TOMO support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.48 -3.9 99.7 9.3 544.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TOMO support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.08 -4.2 -58.2 -142.2 525.8 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.740 -4.7 -80.7 -85.3 508.7 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TOMO support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.47 -6.0 69.9 -166.6 502.6 Technical Analysis Lisk TOMO support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $1.08 -16.3 -85.3 -46.2 466.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0348 1.5 37.6 -34.5 457.9 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TOMO support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00465 -7.8 -2.9 12.4 445.5 Technical Analysis Dent TOMO support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.811 1.6 -29.2 -103.6 442.2 Technical Analysis Keep Network TOMO support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.976 9.8 -62.0 -98.4 428.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TOMO support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.17 -6.1 25.8 -89.3 418.8 Technical Analysis Swipe TOMO support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.910 -8.4 218.5 -93.7 413.6 Technical Analysis Tribe TOMO support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -12.0 -130.9 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TOMO support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $4.11 -5.7 -25.3 16.5 390.8 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0236 -3.3 78.6 -32.7 376.2 Technical Analysis Reef TOMO support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.62 -13.8 -28.8 0.2 376.0 Technical Analysis Storj TOMO support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 64.5 -162.8 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TOMO support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0227 -6.8 -40.5 -80.7 373.0 Technical Analysis Verge TOMO support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.552 -7.1 -54.6 -2.6 369.9 Technical Analysis Civic TOMO support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $9.20 -6.2 -18.4 -182.7 365.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TOMO support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -60.4 -78.0 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TOMO support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.585 -3.5 -69.2 -39.3 364.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin TOMO support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0922 -9.7 -1.6 -119.1 357.4 Technical Analysis Status TOMO support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.538 -4.5 -45.1 -48.1 347.4 Technical Analysis NKN TOMO support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 93.0 15.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TOMO support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 11.0 53.7 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TOMO support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.76 2.6 -42.5 -100.2 341.7 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TOMO support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.19 -10.0 -93.2 3.9 341.0 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.7 4.4 -64.0 340.9 Technical Analysis Unibright TOMO support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0323 -1.4 42.2 36.5 338.6 Technical Analysis SUN TOMO support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.117 -2.1 14.5 -216.8 337.5 Technical Analysis Orbs TOMO support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.778 -1.6 -17.8 -48.5 336.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TOMO support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.332 -2.9 30.3 -149.1 331.9 Technical Analysis Ardor TOMO support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.377 -6.2 -39.0 -114.9 327.4 Technical Analysis COTI TOMO support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -3.7 -10.4 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TOMO support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 21.5 10.8 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TOMO support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.72 -9.0 -17.1 -24.9 323.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TOMO support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.19 17.8 361.4 42.2 323.0 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TOMO support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -35.2 36.2 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TOMO support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -48.2 32.7 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TOMO support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 16.1 -31.7 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TOMO support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.11 -3.1 -26.3 -43.9 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -38.3 136.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TOMO support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -10.0 -0.5 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TOMO support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 2.3 -65.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TOMO support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -20.3 20.8 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TOMO support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 -17.7 115.8 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TOMO support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.3 -97.6 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TOMO support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 -37.4 -31.7 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf TOMO support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 0.5 -183.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TOMO support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -20.1 -12.8 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TOMO support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 79.8 6.2 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TOMO support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -4.0 -112.4 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TOMO support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 26.7 -157.4 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TOMO support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -20.7 100.1 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TOMO support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 43.2 -52.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TOMO support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 3.1 -109.6 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TOMO support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -25.6 127.5 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TOMO support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -45.0 -108.8 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TOMO support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 272.1 38.4 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TOMO support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 87.8 -172.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TOMO support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -20.1 33.5 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TOMO support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 7.0 -60.9 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TOMO support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 283.6 160.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TOMO support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 67.9 19.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TOMO support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -24.5 -27.7 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TOMO support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 418.0 -129.6 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TOMO support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -5.7 19.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TOMO support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 7.9 -47.0 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TOMO support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -53.2 -91.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TOMO support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -14.2 -138.7 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TOMO support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -26.0 -97.9 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TOMO support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 93.9 -136.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TOMO support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 7.2 67.8 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TOMO support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -37.6 -29.2 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TOMO support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 15.1 50.1 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TOMO support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -15.2 -85.0 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TOMO support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 4.5 -173.8 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TOMO support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 22.9 -166.8 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TOMO support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -41.5 53.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TOMO support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -18.6 47.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TOMO support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 54.2 40.6 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TOMO support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 23.6 -129.4 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TOMO support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -1.0 177.0 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TOMO support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -31.6 -12.1 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TOMO support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 66.8 -115.1 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TOMO support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 150.2 61.8 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TOMO support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | TomoChain Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.