TRAC
TRAC

Support and Resistance Levels for OriginTrail - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 1.480
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 2.00-2.03-0.5462
Resistance level 2.03-2.07-0.5763
Resistance level 2.07-2.10-0.60100
Resistance level 2.10-2.13-0.6460
Resistance level 2.27-2.30-0.8093
Resistance level 2.30-2.33-0.8472
Resistance level 2.33-2.37-0.8777
Resistance level 2.37-2.40-0.9098
Resistance level 2.43-2.47-0.9774
Resistance level 2.47-2.50-1.0085

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
FIL    Filecoin trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
ETC    Ethereum Classic trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
NEAR    NEAR Protocol trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
ENJ    Enjin Coin trendline alert
KSM    Kusama trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
ICX    ICON trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
DGB    DigiByte trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54346.00 -0.3 -62.4 -54.7 1026327.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TRAC support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4052.60 -1.4 -60.5 -120.7 480337.1 Technical Analysis Ethereum TRAC support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $583.87 -1.1 -18.2 48.2 98169.6 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TRAC support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $583.87 0.0 -42.4 -39.2 74148.7 Technical Analysis Tether TRAC support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $189.06 -2.9 -66.8 3.7 57482.8 Technical Analysis Solana TRAC support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.50 -3.2 -4.9 -59.6 47983.7 Technical Analysis Cardano TRAC support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.916 -4.0 103.6 75.3 43483.0 Technical Analysis Ripple TRAC support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.916 0.1 -44.0 -5.7 38294.7 Technical Analysis USD Coin TRAC support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $33.25 -4.9 61.4 -296.0 35258.1 Technical Analysis Polkadot TRAC support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.201 -2.9 48.1 -5.4 26580.0 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TRAC support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000381 -3.7 -66.8 -104.7 20932.3 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TRAC support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.744 3.0 -30.5 -111.6 18803.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TRAC support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $45.38 8.3 -62.6 25.9 17876.4 Technical Analysis Terra TRAC support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54387.00 -0.0 -34.8 -76.2 13764.1 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TRAC support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $189.68 -3.7 -7.4 -57.3 13100.7 Technical Analysis Litecoin TRAC support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $189.68 0.0 46.0 -46.7 12978.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TRAC support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.58 -7.1 25.3 -47.1 10831.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network TRAC support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $550.92 -2.8 -28.8 -68.3 10420.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TRAC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.65 -1.2 -10.8 -133.3 10325.9 Technical Analysis Algorand TRAC support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.65 0.1 -48.2 -42.2 8711.4 Technical Analysis Dai TRAC support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $19.02 -3.7 15.4 -11.0 8617.0 Technical Analysis Uniswap TRAC support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $422.48 3.5 -27.0 42.1 8497.7 Technical Analysis Elrond TRAC support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.314 -4.6 -60.9 -7.1 7643.7 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TRAC support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.110 -4.5 -36.4 29.2 7369.8 Technical Analysis VETVechain TRAC support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $25.71 -6.5 -60.8 24.2 7277.8 Technical Analysis Cosmos TRAC support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $55.86 -1.6 -92.0 4.4 7205.9 Technical Analysis Filecoin TRAC support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $47.28 -1.6 -22.1 25.4 6600.4 Technical Analysis FTX token TRAC support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0906 -3.6 -55.8 -11.5 6492.7 Technical Analysis Tron TRAC support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.35 -5.9 -57.4 64.3 6353.1 Technical Analysis Theta Token TRAC support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $46.03 -2.1 -4.8 2.1 6042.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TRAC support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $4.47 -0.2 -39.0 -6.3 5932.3 Technical Analysis Decentraland TRAC support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $21.96 -7.2 5.6 89.5 5823.1 Technical Analysis OKB TRAC support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.316 -6.1 -12.4 -54.8 5718.4 Technical Analysis Hedera TRAC support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.01 -5.2 -53.9 8.7 5113.4 Technical Analysis Fantom TRAC support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.967 -6.1 -101.8 75.0 4838.4 Technical Analysis The Graph TRAC support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.91 -4.6 -18.1 -32.0 4477.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $225.25 -0.9 58.8 -29.7 4062.8 Technical Analysis Monero TRAC support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $4.49 -4.5 -13.4 77.7 3897.7 Technical Analysis Tezos TRAC support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.81 -2.1 -68.6 13.9 3716.7 Technical Analysis EOS TRAC support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $2.75 -5.8 -15.0 -9.8 3425.2 Technical Analysis Loopring TRAC support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $3.39 -8.9 -55.7 -90.3 3171.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TRAC support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $12.74 -1.6 -49.6 -32.3 3123.1 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TRAC support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.28 2.2 11.4 -141.9 3083.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TRAC support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $227.09 -5.1 -68.0 -8.6 3042.8 Technical Analysis Aave TRAC support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $326.72 -0.0 134.9 -351.3 2934.0 Technical Analysis Kusama TRAC support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $233.25 -9.5 -25.5 -67.1 2761.9 Technical Analysis Zcash TRAC support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $54.33 -8.8 -25.6 -135.3 2722.6 Technical Analysis Arweave TRAC support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.249 -7.1 1063.6 -71.6 2696.7 Technical Analysis Harmony TRAC support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $142.48 -2.7 -40.9 -160.8 2694.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TRAC support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2970.79 -5.6 -49.7 -95.0 2677.6 Technical Analysis Maker TRAC support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $198.43 -7.2 22.1 141.8 2659.2 Technical Analysis Quant TRAC support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -51.2 -123.2 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TRAC support, resistance levelsUnobtanium price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.68 -3.2 -59.3 -153.4 2587.4 Technical Analysis NEO TRAC support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $1.67 14.4 -35.7 -47.1 2490.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TRAC support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.428 -5.6 -32.9 25.4 2287.6 Technical Analysis Chiliz TRAC support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00308 -3.9 -47.5 -24.7 2031.2 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TRAC support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.304 -2.6 -72.6 67.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TRAC support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $18.84 -5.8 -37.7 -98.2 1884.6 Technical Analysis Waves TRAC support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $177.51 -3.9 -29.2 15.2 1855.8 Technical Analysis Dash TRAC support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $22.47 -3.4 -37.9 -74.4 1731.8 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TRAC support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $3.98 2.1 38.6 99.8 1686.6 Technical Analysis Celsius TRAC support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 52.8 -80.3 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TRAC support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $265.21 -1.0 -34.1 -26.5 1639.8 Technical Analysis Compound TRAC support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.71 -2.1 -29.8 -58.5 1634.7 Technical Analysis Celo TRAC support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.58 0.8 -15.7 -105.3 1526.3 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TRAC support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $14.01 -2.7 132.6 -23.5 1456.5 Technical Analysis Qtum TRAC support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.161 -3.5 -31.0 -181.7 1445.4 Technical Analysis NEM TRAC support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.150 -6.0 -25.4 6.9 1426.0 Technical Analysis IoTeX TRAC support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $7.41 -2.8 -47.0 73.2 1422.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix TRAC support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.46 0.0 14.4 77.7 1377.7 Technical Analysis Nexo TRAC support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $101.63 6.0 64.9 178.3 1375.7 Technical Analysis Decred TRAC support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $54.85 -8.9 -18.2 -212.8 1344.1 Technical Analysis Livepeer TRAC support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.162 -14.7 -50.5 -1.0 1324.7 Technical Analysis Ankr TRAC support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $6.81 -4.2 -44.4 -96.1 1312.2 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TRAC support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $6.81 0.1 -24.2 -65.5 1293.0 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TRAC support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0244 -12.8 -65.7 -68.2 1208.2 Technical Analysis Siacoin TRAC support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $101.61 -7.5 -28.5 -94.2 1197.6 Technical Analysis ZenCash TRAC support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.646 -6.7 -23.0 -8.9 1195.5 Technical Analysis WAX TRAC support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.28 -8.8 -29.3 -34.8 1151.8 Technical Analysis Audius TRAC support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.66 -4.6 -8.5 -103.2 1125.9 Technical Analysis ICON TRAC support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.108 0.5 15.4 -139.9 1097.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TRAC support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $7.79 -4.4 -26.4 -15.2 1092.4 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TRAC support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0831 -2.0 -93.4 -1.7 1064.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TRAC support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $28678.00 -1.7 -46.0 -120.8 1022.8 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TRAC support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.23 -0.5 -5.0 -52.7 979.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TRAC support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $1.13 -3.4 -2.0 1.0 951.6 Technical Analysis 0x TRAC support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $54375.00 -0.2 66.6 -64.8 944.3 Technical Analysis renBTC TRAC support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 106.4 -5.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TRAC support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $134.22 -1.4 96.4 -127.6 924.2 Technical Analysis NXM TRAC support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $52.69 -2.3 -21.0 -25.3 922.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TRAC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $5.99 -6.1 60.6 -19.4 917.2 Technical Analysis Secret TRAC support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.905 -1.2 -34.0 -22.7 905.1 Technical Analysis Ren TRAC support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0315 2.8 -20.1 34.7 904.1 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TRAC support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.80 -2.1 -56.3 -71.1 889.3 Technical Analysis Bancor TRAC support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $13.50 3.1 -37.0 -270.1 866.0 Technical Analysis UMA TRAC support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.387 -1.1 -17.9 -67.9 861.6 Technical Analysis Velas TRAC support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.974 -8.1 -30.1 -74.1 852.8 Technical Analysis Ontology TRAC support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0368 -3.5 -27.5 -74.7 842.3 Technical Analysis IOStoken TRAC support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.805 12.1 -12.6 -53.5 804.7 Technical Analysis Golem TRAC support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0134 -10.4 46.8 -133.8 766.7 Technical Analysis Telcoin TRAC support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $2.08 -11.9 -61.4 48.4 762.3 Technical Analysis Hive TRAC support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -66.5 -198.0 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TRAC support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.831 -6.4 -2.8 -30.8 746.6 Technical Analysis Polymath TRAC support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.000 0.2 -10.7 174.0 723.4 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.80 -5.3 -25.9 -187.8 681.9 Technical Analysis Kava.io TRAC support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0449 -4.3 -3.9 -8.1 668.1 Technical Analysis DigiByte TRAC support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $5.00 -4.0 -43.1 55.4 666.6 Technical Analysis Serum TRAC support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000668 -3.6 -17.0 -89.2 642.1 Technical Analysis WINk TRAC support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.53 -5.9 -45.2 -140.2 638.5 Technical Analysis 1inch TRAC support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.671 -2.0 -10.9 -39.7 638.2 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TRAC support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.107 -7.7 -34.2 61.5 603.4 Technical Analysis Celer Network TRAC support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $385.89 -5.2 159.9 -87.2 580.6 Technical Analysis Gnosis TRAC support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.48 -4.5 16.2 79.9 544.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TRAC support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.13 -3.5 -58.2 -142.2 529.7 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.740 -4.1 -72.6 -109.1 509.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TRAC support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.47 -6.0 60.5 -111.8 502.1 Technical Analysis Lisk TRAC support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $1.08 -16.3 -93.1 -90.6 466.9 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0349 2.5 -34.5 -22.1 459.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TRAC support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.816 2.9 -43.6 -133.3 448.5 Technical Analysis Keep Network TRAC support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00467 -6.9 -46.8 -5.2 446.2 Technical Analysis Dent TRAC support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.01 14.0 308.0 -63.9 443.4 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TRAC support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.17 -6.1 24.0 -119.1 419.0 Technical Analysis Swipe TRAC support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.910 -8.2 218.5 -93.7 414.3 Technical Analysis Tribe TRAC support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -39.7 -113.9 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TRAC support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $1.01 -3.8 -59.2 61.8 393.6 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.570 -3.9 -31.8 -30.5 381.8 Technical Analysis Civic TRAC support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0237 -2.8 -34.1 -50.6 378.1 Technical Analysis Reef TRAC support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.63 -14.9 -28.6 -6.0 377.7 Technical Analysis Storj TRAC support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 108.0 -119.5 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TRAC support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0227 -6.6 -81.0 -88.6 374.2 Technical Analysis Verge TRAC support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $9.27 -5.2 -53.7 -238.1 369.6 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TRAC support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -70.5 -81.0 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TRAC support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.586 -3.2 -61.1 -49.4 365.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin TRAC support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0927 -8.6 -1.6 -183.0 357.5 Technical Analysis Status TRAC support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.540 -3.5 -42.9 -60.4 350.7 Technical Analysis NKN TRAC support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 93.0 15.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TRAC support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 85.5 54.5 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TRAC support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.22 -9.2 -80.6 -10.1 341.8 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.76 2.6 -58.2 -129.8 341.7 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TRAC support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.7 -26.4 -56.0 340.9 Technical Analysis Unibright TRAC support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0323 -1.4 13.0 14.9 338.6 Technical Analysis SUN TRAC support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.778 -1.6 -12.1 -22.7 336.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TRAC support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.116 -2.7 14.5 -216.8 333.2 Technical Analysis Orbs TRAC support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.333 1.5 -10.7 -138.1 332.7 Technical Analysis Ardor TRAC support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.377 -5.6 -47.4 -135.6 327.9 Technical Analysis COTI TRAC support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 44.5 -9.0 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TRAC support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 11.2 28.6 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TRAC support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.72 -9.0 -9.2 -1.6 323.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TRAC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.19 17.8 361.4 41.4 323.0 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TRAC support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -39.8 -14.8 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TRAC support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -42.9 37.6 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TRAC support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 -8.4 -30.1 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TRAC support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.11 -3.1 -41.8 -21.2 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -38.3 136.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TRAC support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -6.3 4.6 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TRAC support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -11.7 -52.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TRAC support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -17.8 30.1 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TRAC support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 -19.7 125.0 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TRAC support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.2 -121.4 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TRAC support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 -51.1 -18.2 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf TRAC support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -2.9 -167.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TRAC support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -20.1 -12.8 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TRAC support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -5.8 29.5 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TRAC support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -44.2 -102.7 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TRAC support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 -25.8 -190.9 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TRAC support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -32.8 74.8 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TRAC support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -3.0 15.6 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TRAC support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -40.8 -98.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TRAC support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -23.3 125.6 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TRAC support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -39.0 -130.6 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TRAC support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 272.1 27.7 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TRAC support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 87.8 -172.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TRAC support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 33.1 13.7 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TRAC support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 71.0 -103.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TRAC support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 33.4 135.1 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TRAC support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 67.9 19.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TRAC support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -24.5 -18.1 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TRAC support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 17.5 -128.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TRAC support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 3.7 16.2 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TRAC support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 7.9 -98.4 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TRAC support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 214.0 -114.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TRAC support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 39.4 -78.3 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TRAC support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 21.6 -69.8 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TRAC support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 93.9 -136.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TRAC support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 13.2 61.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TRAC support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -43.1 -111.6 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TRAC support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 15.1 50.1 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TRAC support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -16.5 -74.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TRAC support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -52.1 -204.9 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TRAC support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 206.9 -184.9 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TRAC support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -17.0 70.0 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TRAC support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -15.4 45.7 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TRAC support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 47.2 39.0 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TRAC support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 88.2 -139.0 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TRAC support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 60.7 98.6 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TRAC support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -22.4 -28.2 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TRAC support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 33.9 -104.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TRAC support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 9.1 43.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TRAC support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | OriginTrail Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.