TRIBE
TRIBE

Support and Resistance Levels for Tribe - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.910
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 0.893-0.9050.01161
Support level 0.882-0.8930.02279
Resistance level 1.099-1.110-0.19568
Support level 0.642-0.6530.262100
Support level 0.630-0.6420.27473
Support level 0.608-0.6190.29669
Support level 0.585-0.5960.31970

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
SOL    Solana trendline alert
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
FIL    Filecoin trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
ETC    Ethereum Classic trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
NEAR    NEAR Protocol trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
ENJ    Enjin Coin trendline alert
KSM    Kusama trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
COMP    Compound trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
ICX    ICON trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
ZIL    Zilliqa trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
DGB    DigiByte trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
ALPHA    Alpha Finance Lab trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54299.00 -0.4 69.7 -57.0 1025439.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4048.77 -1.8 -13.0 -135.4 479859.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum TRIBE support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $582.94 -1.8 -33.1 45.0 98081.9 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TRIBE support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -86.7 -40.6 74053.3 Technical Analysis Tether TRIBE support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $188.80 -3.9 -69.6 -2.3 57413.9 Technical Analysis Solana TRIBE support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.50 -3.9 -9.3 -75.8 47996.3 Technical Analysis Cardano TRIBE support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.917 -4.3 52.1 102.7 43247.8 Technical Analysis Ripple TRIBE support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.917 0.0 -43.8 -15.2 38318.9 Technical Analysis USD Coin TRIBE support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $33.20 -5.5 20.4 -195.2 35203.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot TRIBE support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.200 -3.7 36.6 -4.2 26504.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000381 -4.5 -62.5 -86.8 20942.2 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TRIBE support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.741 3.7 -27.2 -99.4 18537.8 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TRIBE support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $44.78 6.2 -24.1 10.8 17312.3 Technical Analysis Terra TRIBE support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $54375.00 -0.3 104.1 -33.3 13747.3 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $189.50 -4.4 -47.4 -45.7 13088.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $189.50 0.0 22.0 -43.6 12987.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TRIBE support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.57 -8.2 9.0 -40.0 10792.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $551.08 -3.3 83.2 -71.4 10412.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.65 -1.2 1.0 -143.1 10323.1 Technical Analysis Algorand TRIBE support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.0 -35.9 -41.8 8709.2 Technical Analysis Dai TRIBE support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.98 -4.5 -7.3 28.0 8592.6 Technical Analysis Uniswap TRIBE support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $419.71 2.7 -0.1 42.7 8432.6 Technical Analysis Elrond TRIBE support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.315 -4.6 -56.2 -4.5 7659.2 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TRIBE support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.110 -5.3 4.9 41.4 7363.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain TRIBE support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $25.69 -7.1 -28.5 -23.3 7273.5 Technical Analysis Cosmos TRIBE support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $55.63 -2.9 -35.9 36.5 7169.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $47.18 -2.2 -25.8 25.4 6590.1 Technical Analysis FTX token TRIBE support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0905 -4.2 -70.6 14.5 6488.0 Technical Analysis Tron TRIBE support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.35 -6.9 -6.8 83.8 6346.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $45.91 -2.7 56.2 26.1 6027.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TRIBE support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $4.46 -2.8 -33.5 -19.9 5923.0 Technical Analysis Decentraland TRIBE support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $21.73 -8.7 5.6 76.7 5760.5 Technical Analysis OKB TRIBE support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.316 -6.2 -36.6 -41.9 5721.5 Technical Analysis Hedera TRIBE support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.01 -6.9 -16.6 12.3 5097.4 Technical Analysis Fantom TRIBE support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.972 -7.4 -97.1 98.2 4818.2 Technical Analysis The Graph TRIBE support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $7.91 -5.5 0.5 -20.4 4485.8 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $224.70 -1.6 -41.5 21.4 4052.9 Technical Analysis Monero TRIBE support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $4.49 -5.1 -1.8 67.3 3893.7 Technical Analysis Tezos TRIBE support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.80 -2.8 -54.2 -7.6 3709.8 Technical Analysis EOS TRIBE support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $2.72 -8.1 -31.4 -10.8 3384.8 Technical Analysis Loopring TRIBE support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $3.38 -9.9 -47.4 -113.4 3161.5 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TRIBE support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $12.75 -1.8 -36.0 -47.0 3126.0 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TRIBE support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.30 2.5 6.3 -166.3 3088.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TRIBE support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $227.04 -5.5 -31.6 32.4 3038.2 Technical Analysis Aave TRIBE support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $325.60 -1.4 -20.6 -179.0 2921.5 Technical Analysis Kusama TRIBE support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $233.11 -10.1 -43.3 -51.0 2760.3 Technical Analysis Zcash TRIBE support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $54.38 -9.6 -56.1 -108.0 2723.3 Technical Analysis Arweave TRIBE support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.250 -7.4 -49.1 -112.6 2698.1 Technical Analysis Harmony TRIBE support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $142.10 -3.5 1.4 -141.1 2686.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2970.69 -6.4 -80.1 -88.5 2676.2 Technical Analysis Maker TRIBE support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $198.23 -7.6 12.0 120.2 2659.8 Technical Analysis Quant TRIBE support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -45.9 -112.2 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TRIBE support, resistance levelsUnobtanium price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.65 -3.8 -33.5 -136.1 2585.3 Technical Analysis NEO TRIBE support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $1.66 12.2 -11.7 -58.3 2470.3 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.428 -7.5 -62.3 35.5 2282.9 Technical Analysis Chiliz TRIBE support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00308 -4.7 -52.5 41.3 2027.9 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.298 -4.8 -73.4 36.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TRIBE support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $18.84 -6.3 -54.8 -44.8 1884.1 Technical Analysis Waves TRIBE support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $177.31 -4.1 9.1 -15.0 1853.6 Technical Analysis Dash TRIBE support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $22.32 -4.3 -42.2 -35.4 1720.7 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TRIBE support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $4.01 2.8 19.2 108.8 1680.4 Technical Analysis Celsius TRIBE support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 52.8 -115.0 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TRIBE support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $264.56 -1.6 14.4 -3.2 1635.2 Technical Analysis Compound TRIBE support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.70 -3.1 11.4 -7.2 1634.9 Technical Analysis Celo TRIBE support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.54 0.2 -13.6 -112.3 1519.2 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $13.94 -3.9 73.4 -67.2 1448.8 Technical Analysis Qtum TRIBE support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.161 -4.1 -8.8 -95.6 1444.9 Technical Analysis NEM TRIBE support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $7.40 -3.7 -51.8 64.2 1420.4 Technical Analysis Synthetix TRIBE support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.149 -10.5 -25.2 2.3 1419.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX TRIBE support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $101.93 6.1 56.0 191.3 1379.9 Technical Analysis Decred TRIBE support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.46 -0.4 14.4 58.9 1374.4 Technical Analysis Nexo TRIBE support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $55.00 -9.0 -25.4 -155.2 1343.0 Technical Analysis Livepeer TRIBE support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.161 -15.6 -50.0 -3.9 1315.0 Technical Analysis Ankr TRIBE support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $6.78 -5.4 -22.0 -103.9 1308.3 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TRIBE support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -2.8 -92.5 1292.5 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TRIBE support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0243 -14.2 -62.7 -27.2 1202.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $101.15 -8.6 -33.8 -50.9 1192.2 Technical Analysis ZenCash TRIBE support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.644 -7.0 8.2 28.8 1191.6 Technical Analysis WAX TRIBE support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.27 -7.7 -27.3 -6.1 1147.1 Technical Analysis Audius TRIBE support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $1.66 -5.7 -42.4 -54.4 1120.4 Technical Analysis ICON TRIBE support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.107 -0.1 -14.5 -114.3 1094.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $7.78 -5.1 30.7 8.7 1091.3 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TRIBE support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0831 -2.2 -8.5 15.1 1068.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TRIBE support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $28586.00 -2.4 -16.7 -12.6 1020.3 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TRIBE support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.22 -1.1 -5.0 -52.7 987.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.9 93.1 -26.7 949.0 Technical Analysis 0x TRIBE support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 106.4 -0.8 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $54324.00 -0.5 66.6 -64.8 941.5 Technical Analysis renBTC TRIBE support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $133.93 -2.2 96.4 -127.6 923.9 Technical Analysis NXM TRIBE support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $52.59 -2.8 46.1 -25.0 921.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $5.98 -6.9 328.2 -19.2 919.0 Technical Analysis Secret TRIBE support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.901 -1.7 -55.9 -35.9 900.0 Technical Analysis Ren TRIBE support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.81 -2.1 -14.5 -45.1 892.1 Technical Analysis Bancor TRIBE support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0314 1.2 -26.1 40.3 879.9 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $13.50 2.2 -28.6 -214.1 860.9 Technical Analysis UMA TRIBE support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.972 -7.4 -25.5 -56.8 851.0 Technical Analysis Ontology TRIBE support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.385 -0.3 0.9 -71.8 849.1 Technical Analysis Velas TRIBE support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0368 -4.0 -33.9 -78.7 844.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken TRIBE support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.818 12.8 -14.4 -54.8 817.6 Technical Analysis Golem TRIBE support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0134 -9.5 30.4 -104.9 773.9 Technical Analysis Telcoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 140.4 -176.4 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TRIBE support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $2.04 -10.9 -1.8 38.0 750.0 Technical Analysis Hive TRIBE support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.828 -8.8 -3.1 -46.1 739.9 Technical Analysis Polymath TRIBE support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.1 -10.7 174.0 722.5 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.79 -6.1 -25.9 -148.8 681.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io TRIBE support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0449 -5.1 -37.4 -38.1 667.4 Technical Analysis DigiByte TRIBE support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $4.98 -5.0 -53.0 42.8 664.7 Technical Analysis Serum TRIBE support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000666 -4.3 -24.0 -18.0 640.0 Technical Analysis WINk TRIBE support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.670 -2.3 -10.9 -39.7 638.7 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TRIBE support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $3.53 -6.4 -63.6 -149.9 637.7 Technical Analysis 1inch TRIBE support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.107 -8.4 -27.1 81.2 603.6 Technical Analysis Celer Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $385.72 -5.2 300.4 -145.3 580.3 Technical Analysis Gnosis TRIBE support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.48 -3.9 99.7 9.3 544.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TRIBE support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.08 -4.2 -58.2 -142.2 525.8 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.740 -4.7 -80.7 -85.3 508.7 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TRIBE support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.47 -6.0 69.9 -166.6 502.6 Technical Analysis Lisk TRIBE support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $1.08 -16.3 -85.3 -46.2 466.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0348 1.5 37.6 -34.5 457.9 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TRIBE support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00465 -7.8 -2.9 12.4 445.5 Technical Analysis Dent TRIBE support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.811 1.6 -29.2 -103.6 442.2 Technical Analysis Keep Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.976 9.8 -62.0 -98.4 428.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TRIBE support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.17 -6.1 25.8 -89.3 418.8 Technical Analysis Swipe TRIBE support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.910 -8.4 218.5 -93.7 413.6 Technical Analysis Tribe TRIBE support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -12.0 -130.9 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TRIBE support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $4.11 -5.7 -25.3 16.5 390.8 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0236 -3.3 78.6 -32.7 376.2 Technical Analysis Reef TRIBE support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.62 -13.8 -28.8 0.2 376.0 Technical Analysis Storj TRIBE support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 64.5 -162.8 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TRIBE support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0227 -6.8 -40.5 -80.7 373.0 Technical Analysis Verge TRIBE support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.552 -7.1 -54.6 -2.6 369.9 Technical Analysis Civic TRIBE support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $9.20 -6.2 -18.4 -182.7 365.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TRIBE support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -60.4 -78.0 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.585 -3.5 -69.2 -39.3 364.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0922 -9.7 -1.6 -119.1 357.4 Technical Analysis Status TRIBE support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.538 -4.5 -45.1 -48.1 347.4 Technical Analysis NKN TRIBE support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 93.0 15.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TRIBE support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 11.0 53.7 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TRIBE support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.76 2.6 -42.5 -100.2 341.7 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TRIBE support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.19 -10.0 -93.2 3.9 341.0 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.22 -6.7 4.4 -64.0 340.9 Technical Analysis Unibright TRIBE support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0323 -1.4 42.2 36.5 338.6 Technical Analysis SUN TRIBE support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.117 -2.1 14.5 -216.8 337.5 Technical Analysis Orbs TRIBE support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.778 -1.6 -17.8 -48.5 336.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TRIBE support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.332 -2.9 30.3 -149.1 331.9 Technical Analysis Ardor TRIBE support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.377 -6.2 -39.0 -114.9 327.4 Technical Analysis COTI TRIBE support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -3.7 -10.4 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TRIBE support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 21.5 10.8 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TRIBE support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.72 -9.0 -17.1 -24.9 323.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.19 17.8 361.4 42.2 323.0 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TRIBE support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -35.2 36.2 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TRIBE support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -48.2 32.7 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TRIBE support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 16.1 -31.7 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TRIBE support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.11 -3.1 -26.3 -43.9 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -38.3 136.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TRIBE support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -10.0 -0.5 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer TRIBE support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 2.3 -65.2 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TRIBE support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -20.3 20.8 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TRIBE support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 -17.7 115.8 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TRIBE support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.3 -97.6 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TRIBE support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 -37.4 -31.7 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf TRIBE support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 0.5 -183.2 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -20.1 -12.8 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 79.8 6.2 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TRIBE support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -4.0 -112.4 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TRIBE support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 26.7 -157.4 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TRIBE support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -20.7 100.1 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TRIBE support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 43.2 -52.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TRIBE support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 3.1 -109.6 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TRIBE support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -25.6 127.5 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TRIBE support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -45.0 -108.8 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TRIBE support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 272.1 38.4 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TRIBE support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 87.8 -172.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TRIBE support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -20.1 33.5 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TRIBE support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 7.0 -60.9 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TRIBE support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 283.6 160.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TRIBE support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 67.9 19.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TRIBE support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -24.5 -27.7 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TRIBE support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 418.0 -129.6 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TRIBE support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -5.7 19.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TRIBE support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 7.9 -47.0 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TRIBE support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -53.2 -91.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TRIBE support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -14.2 -138.7 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TRIBE support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -26.0 -97.9 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TRIBE support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 93.9 -136.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TRIBE support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 7.2 67.8 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TRIBE support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -37.6 -29.2 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TRIBE support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 15.1 50.1 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TRIBE support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -15.2 -85.0 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TRIBE support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 4.5 -173.8 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 22.9 -166.8 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TRIBE support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -41.5 53.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TRIBE support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -18.6 47.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TRIBE support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 54.2 40.6 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TRIBE support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 23.6 -129.4 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TRIBE support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -1.0 177.0 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TRIBE support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -31.6 -12.1 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TRIBE support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 66.8 -115.1 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TRIBE support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 150.2 61.8 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TRIBE support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Tribe Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.