TRX
TRX

Support and Resistance Levels for Tron - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.101
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 0.100-0.1010.001100
Support level 0.099-0.1000.00293
Support level 0.097-0.0990.00370
Support level 0.096-0.0970.00560
Support level 0.095-0.0960.00687
Support level 0.093-0.0950.00782
Support level 0.092-0.0930.00966
Support level 0.089-0.0910.01161
Support level 0.088-0.0890.01372
Support level 0.065-0.0660.03663
Support level 0.064-0.0650.03782
Support level 0.061-0.0620.04065


Tron Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ETH    Ethereum trendline alert
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
CAKE    PancakeSwap trendline alert
MKR    Maker trendline alert
CEL    Celsius trendline alert
CHZ    Chiliz trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
TUSD    TrueUSD trendline alert
NXM    NXM trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
ZEN    ZenCash trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
CELR    Celer Network trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
BCD    Bitcoin Diamond trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
TRAC    OriginTrail trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
VLX    Velas trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
SFP    SafePal trendline alert
MAID    MaidSafeCoin trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
FUN    FunFair trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63308.00 3.8 -66.7 37.2 1194992.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4226.61 3.5 -66.0 -29.5 499764.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum TRX support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $487.10 2.1 -25.0 49.3 81926.0 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TRX support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $487.10 0.0 -11.7 135.0 70715.9 Technical Analysis Tether TRX support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.15 1.4 -23.1 138.6 69102.3 Technical Analysis Cardano TRX support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $212.36 4.3 -20.5 36.8 63907.2 Technical Analysis Solana TRX support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $1.10 1.9 -9.1 -43.9 51428.7 Technical Analysis Ripple TRX support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $44.66 4.9 207.4 38.7 46698.5 Technical Analysis Polkadot TRX support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.265 -1.6 -97.3 20.2 35009.5 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TRX support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.265 0.0 51.4 123.2 32629.6 Technical Analysis USD Coin TRX support, resistance levels
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000421 16.6 -85.4 -118.1 20819.8 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TRX support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $42.78 2.6 -32.6 88.9 17166.0 Technical Analysis Terra TRX support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63302.00 3.9 6.8 420.2 14033.9 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $26.71 3.2 -6.3 -127.0 13869.8 Technical Analysis Uniswap TRX support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $195.96 3.0 104.0 -158.1 13518.7 Technical Analysis Litecoin TRX support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $195.96 0.0 -4.9 -125.4 12944.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TRX support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $2.04 12.1 -13.3 -92.7 12495.1 Technical Analysis Algorand TRX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $620.79 0.6 -20.1 -100.1 11724.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TRX support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.66 5.1 53.4 20.1 11251.9 Technical Analysis Matic Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $35.40 2.9 68.1 -9.8 9955.3 Technical Analysis Cosmos TRX support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.142 5.8 60.1 -143.9 9456.9 Technical Analysis VETVechain TRX support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.385 3.1 -6.0 -190.2 9284.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TRX support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $65.51 6.1 -8.5 -63.8 7878.1 Technical Analysis FTX token TRX support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $3.01 11.1 19.6 7.7 7637.7 Technical Analysis Fantom TRX support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $64.20 2.4 -4.6 2.7 7533.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $64.20 0.0 24.3 -26.6 7366.9 Technical Analysis Dai TRX support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.101 2.3 -23.7 -50.5 7250.0 Technical Analysis Tron TRX support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $55.47 1.0 68.9 1.4 7218.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TRX support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $26.30 1.2 178.4 54.6 6973.0 Technical Analysis OKB TRX support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.79 5.1 -4.7 -109.3 6786.7 Technical Analysis Theta Token TRX support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $12.40 30.5 88.1 -20.5 6618.9 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.391 5.7 62.7 35.9 5874.8 Technical Analysis Hedera TRX support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $294.97 3.5 -41.9 53.1 5872.8 Technical Analysis Elrond TRX support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $6.63 2.3 -14.5 13.6 5731.7 Technical Analysis Tezos TRX support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $287.95 -1.4 -6.7 -206.9 5197.1 Technical Analysis Monero TRX support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $1.04 10.6 -43.6 -65.4 5104.3 Technical Analysis The Graph TRX support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.201 4.7 -8.2 -80.4 5077.7 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TRX support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $19.94 2.1 -48.6 -16.6 4716.3 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TRX support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.83 2.1 -23.4 31.5 4689.7 Technical Analysis EOS TRX support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $309.75 5.7 -29.2 -15.8 4140.1 Technical Analysis Quant TRX support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $312.26 1.3 21.1 -201.1 4135.8 Technical Analysis Aave TRX support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.353 21.4 -14.2 27.6 3772.6 Technical Analysis Harmony TRX support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $13.90 12.7 -135.6 -79.0 3666.5 Technical Analysis THORChain TRX support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $405.15 1.5 483.6 -95.9 3637.3 Technical Analysis Kusama TRX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $172.76 0.6 -90.4 -54.3 3261.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TRX support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $44.52 1.7 -58.3 17.5 3143.8 Technical Analysis NEO TRX support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.26 -0.3 -20.0 -131.6 3077.7 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TRX support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $28.71 1.1 -60.5 18.6 2872.8 Technical Analysis Waves TRX support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $52.79 2.1 -13.3 184.9 2645.2 Technical Analysis Arweave TRX support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -23.2 4.9 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TRX support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00371 2.8 -27.2 -78.9 2442.4 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TRX support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $7.24 8.6 74.3 48.8 2370.8 Technical Analysis Celo TRX support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $2.22 0.0 -92.4 101.2 2336.2 Technical Analysis Blockstack TRX support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2480.32 1.7 138.6 17.3 2234.9 Technical Analysis Maker TRX support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $207.84 2.1 -24.4 -194.8 2159.7 Technical Analysis Dash TRX support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.04 -1.4 224.6 7.2 2134.9 Technical Analysis Celsius TRX support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $10.74 2.6 201.3 -9.0 2065.7 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TRX support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $14.46 0.8 20.4 -10.1 2028.7 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TRX support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $171.15 -1.9 38.9 53.1 1997.8 Technical Analysis Zcash TRX support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $321.56 4.3 47.1 140.2 1962.8 Technical Analysis Compound TRX support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.337 6.0 -43.8 33.4 1798.3 Technical Analysis Chiliz TRX support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.92 7.9 -32.6 -86.1 1796.3 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TRX support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.81 3.7 69.8 291.3 1730.5 Technical Analysis Synthetix TRX support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.313 5.9 -86.3 -38.5 1709.5 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TRX support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $126.34 3.2 -4.5 57.4 1694.8 Technical Analysis Decred TRX support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 61.2 29.4 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TRX support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.00 -2.7 -17.9 -7.5 1622.3 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TRX support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.175 1.4 516.1 -62.9 1578.1 Technical Analysis NEM TRX support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.74 1.5 40.8 -34.9 1533.4 Technical Analysis Nexo TRX support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.112 8.6 102.1 -5.3 1423.7 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TRX support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $2.11 3.4 10.3 -49.1 1419.3 Technical Analysis ICON TRX support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $13.29 1.9 -30.6 -102.0 1379.9 Technical Analysis Qtum TRX support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $18.01 14.4 15.1 161.0 1370.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TRX support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $18.01 0.0 86.1 28.4 1273.1 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TRX support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $34971.00 1.5 66.4 -126.3 1249.2 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TRX support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.123 3.1 -24.6 -17.4 1219.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $68.88 2.4 -29.2 -47.9 1206.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TRX support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0205 8.0 -18.7 63.9 1179.3 Technical Analysis Telcoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $7.78 24.9 156.0 -15.0 1177.4 Technical Analysis Secret TRX support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0511 2.3 0.4 -21.7 1166.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken TRX support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $1.12 2.8 69.4 -29.5 1116.1 Technical Analysis Ren TRX support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $161.63 4.2 -1.3 -15.9 1115.8 Technical Analysis NXM TRX support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $63178.00 3.9 164.7 92.2 1095.7 Technical Analysis renBTC TRX support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.810 4.8 -10.1 128.2 1075.2 Technical Analysis Decentraland TRX support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.704 2.4 183.0 14.1 1050.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TRX support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $89.63 -2.0 25.6 -81.7 1046.1 Technical Analysis ZenCash TRX support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.76 3.5 -4.8 -210.3 1034.4 Technical Analysis Serum TRX support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $4.29 4.4 17.8 46.5 1004.5 Technical Analysis Bancor TRX support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.40 8.6 -26.3 54.1 978.2 Technical Analysis Audius TRX support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 13.3 -65.4 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TRX support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0192 4.2 59.8 122.3 940.7 Technical Analysis Siacoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $5.53 4.7 801.6 166.3 889.7 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TRX support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $1.01 1.4 106.8 -20.1 854.3 Technical Analysis 0x TRX support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.972 3.0 109.3 -22.2 850.8 Technical Analysis Ontology TRX support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.146 2.8 -29.4 -155.6 824.4 Technical Analysis Celer Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0940 2.5 -11.4 16.4 767.5 Technical Analysis Ankr TRX support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.67 6.4 -46.7 80.5 754.4 Technical Analysis Nano TRX support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $11.84 3.6 165.4 121.3 753.3 Technical Analysis UMA TRX support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0503 3.0 -68.6 134.2 745.3 Technical Analysis DigiByte TRX support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $4.06 6.0 -34.3 119.6 735.2 Technical Analysis 1inch TRX support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0673 1.9 37.1 91.9 639.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX TRX support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.670 3.2 43.7 -160.4 637.3 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TRX support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $26.05 11.5 140.1 92.5 633.9 Technical Analysis Livepeer TRX support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.717 2.5 -2.2 39.7 626.0 Technical Analysis Polymath TRX support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0219 12.8 -4.9 -4.4 618.1 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $398.55 5.2 -7.7 -76.8 599.5 Technical Analysis Gnosis TRX support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00601 4.1 6.1 7.7 575.6 Technical Analysis Dent TRX support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.315 -0.6 -31.2 42.3 553.6 Technical Analysis WAX TRX support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.82 1.6 54.6 -82.4 551.6 Technical Analysis Lisk TRX support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.544 1.4 -14.7 116.0 541.6 Technical Analysis Golem TRX support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.429 3.0 -30.9 -17.1 535.1 Technical Analysis Loopring TRX support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.772 5.0 -39.6 -20.9 531.2 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TRX support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.80 2.5 11.5 -171.2 530.0 Technical Analysis Kava.io TRX support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.15 0.6 -48.2 -216.7 529.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0395 0.4 267.2 -170.6 519.8 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TRX support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.0395 0.0 96.7 96.2 507.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000638 5.5 -42.5 72.4 488.8 Technical Analysis WINk TRX support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.06 3.9 292.7 43.4 473.8 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TRX support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin TRX support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.523 4.5 6.8 -17.6 454.7 Technical Analysis COTI TRX support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.810 15.5 4.4 -20.9 445.4 Technical Analysis Keep Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.28 1.3 10.0 -49.6 438.6 Technical Analysis Swipe TRX support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 -20.6 88.6 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj TRX support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0307 6.1 7.2 -21.7 426.0 Technical Analysis Reef TRX support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $2.23 0.9 13.2 -71.7 419.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TRX support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.907 0.7 16.0 -151.8 412.8 Technical Analysis Tribe TRX support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $10.41 4.5 -10.8 -58.0 412.7 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TRX support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -16.1 -65.2 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TRX support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.905 2.6 -23.6 -67.8 392.3 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0235 2.4 -29.5 -111.0 389.3 Technical Analysis Verge TRX support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.07 16.1 13.2 -47.9 389.2 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TRX support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.54 -3.4 -15.5 -26.8 381.7 Technical Analysis Unibright TRX support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $9.05 3.7 17.4 -6.2 376.9 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 5.6 14.3 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TRX support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -24.4 33.6 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0910 1.1 -6.6 -146.8 354.8 Technical Analysis Status TRX support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.124 1.9 71.2 2.6 354.8 Technical Analysis Orbs TRX support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 213.0 36.0 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TRX support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $30.10 -1.6 15.3 102.9 343.0 Technical Analysis Venus TRX support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.150 3.8 -14.9 -10.9 333.5 Technical Analysis Velas TRX support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0188 4.1 -35.3 -100.8 333.4 Technical Analysis Electroneum TRX support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.482 0.8 15.4 -28.6 326.1 Technical Analysis Civic TRX support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.327 1.8 2.9 59.7 325.4 Technical Analysis Ardor TRX support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.825 2.0 -3.1 114.2 304.6 Technical Analysis Hive TRX support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.27 5.4 3.3 -36.7 304.6 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TRX support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.832 2.5 -30.6 85.0 299.0 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $2.10 139.9 0.2 -9.2 297.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TRX support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.03 1.0 -15.1 23.3 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0319 2.5 16.1 -42.0 295.9 Technical Analysis StormX TRX support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $29.39 8.4 342.9 7.4 291.9 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TRX support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.443 4.0 58.9 -11.5 288.1 Technical Analysis NKN TRX support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -22.1 -74.8 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TRX support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.438 33.6 -42.2 -39.4 276.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 11.3 -76.4 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TRX support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.71 0.0 -27.2 73.7 275.4 Technical Analysis Ark TRX support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 9.7 -271.6 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TRX support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.465 -0.0 19.4 17.6 275.1 Technical Analysis Orchid TRX support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -8.0 47.2 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TRX support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 21.6 -118.6 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf TRX support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -2.5 -34.9 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -4.2 241.9 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TRX support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -12.1 36.1 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TRX support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -35.7 18.0 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TRX support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.31 -3.8 92.1 75.5 246.6 Technical Analysis Stratis TRX support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 51.2 -6.5 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem TRX support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $22.27 0.4 15.5 35.3 240.1 Technical Analysis Balancer TRX support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -25.1 -73.9 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TRX support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -29.1 7.1 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TRX support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 130.3 -133.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TRX support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 0.1 224.1 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TRX support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -49.1 -69.9 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TRX support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 24.4 113.6 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST TRX support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 65.4 -49.1 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TRX support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 -14.1 -110.4 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TRX support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -6.4 -195.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TRX support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -23.5 26.2 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TRX support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 -44.5 10.0 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TRX support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 44.5 6.4 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TRX support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -13.5 30.0 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TRX support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -30.4 -43.2 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TRX support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -19.4 -5.3 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TRX support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain TRX support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet TRX support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -15.4 -131.6 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TRX support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -11.2 -8.5 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TRX support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -37.9 -17.2 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TRX support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -13.4 97.7 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TRX support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network TRX support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 104.4 -40.8 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TRX support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -15.0 56.0 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TRX support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 790.9 -80.1 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TRX support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 23.8 -184.5 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TRX support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom TRX support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos TRX support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -35.2 107.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TRX support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 22.0 -23.3 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 28.9 -28.5 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TRX support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -12.6 105.8 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TRX support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton TRX support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -29.6 -57.0 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TRX support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 -17.2 3.9 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TRX support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -0.8 -128.5 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TRX support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -7.0 -48.7 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TRX support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin TRX support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM TRX support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -15.0 -22.0 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TRX support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network TRX support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 -44.3 90.6 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TRX support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX TRX support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token TRX support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls TRX support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril TRX support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion TRX support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus TRX support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity TRX support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex TRX support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network TRX support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports TRX support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis TRX support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture TRX support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -1.3 -51.0 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TRX support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP TRX support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein TRX support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 -13.1 21.0 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN TRX support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Tron API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.