TRX
TRX

Support and Resistance Levels for Tron - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.080
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.081-0.082-0.00164
Support level 0.077-0.0780.00366
Support level 0.073-0.0730.00771
Support level 0.072-0.0730.00882
Support level 0.071-0.0720.00968
Support level 0.070-0.0710.01062
Support level 0.068-0.0690.01278
Support level 0.067-0.0680.01378
Support level 0.064-0.0650.01661
Support level 0.063-0.0640.017100
Support level 0.063-0.0630.01781
Support level 0.062-0.0630.01862
Resistance level 0.099-0.100-0.01963
Support level 0.061-0.0620.01981
Resistance level 0.100-0.100-0.02069
Support level 0.060-0.0610.02073
Resistance level 0.100-0.101-0.02095
Support level 0.060-0.0600.02099
Resistance level 0.101-0.102-0.02172
Resistance level 0.103-0.103-0.02368
Resistance level 0.103-0.104-0.02360


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
KSM    Kusama trendline alert
BTG    Bitcoin Gold trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
KEEP    Keep Network trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $29071.00 -2.2 -64.9 -51.1 553817.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1764.38 -9.2 214.4 -27.9 213381.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum TRX support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.2 -52.0 -82.3 73319.4 Technical Analysis Tether TRX support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 7.1 7.5 53327.7 Technical Analysis USD Coin TRX support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $302.29 -8.3 -31.2 -16.3 50826.7 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TRX support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.396 -2.7 -53.6 69.8 19157.3 Technical Analysis Ripple TRX support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.6 131.0 -94.3 18282.7 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TRX support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.466 -9.2 7.5 -28.0 15775.0 Technical Analysis Cardano TRX support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $42.81 -11.0 -111.8 -386.7 14528.1 Technical Analysis Solana TRX support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0782 -5.7 25.0 -24.6 10379.0 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TRX support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $9.00 -8.5 -42.2 27.9 10027.3 Technical Analysis Polkadot TRX support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $29027.00 -2.3 -25.3 105.2 7986.8 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TRX support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0803 -5.9 -23.3 -32.4 7568.1 Technical Analysis Tron TRX support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.4 18.3 196.9 6194.7 Technical Analysis Dai TRX support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000105 -9.6 -60.9 64.6 5774.1 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU TRX support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $4.87 -1.2 -7.7 -3.0 4552.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TRX support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $62.82 -7.5 338.6 9.7 4421.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin TRX support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.169 -8.6 -28.7 58.4 4252.3 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TRX support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.587 -10.0 -42.3 51.8 4006.4 Technical Analysis Matic Network TRX support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $27.21 -6.4 31.7 -28.8 3704.9 Technical Analysis FTX token TRX support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $5.08 -11.5 110.6 178.5 3520.5 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $180.93 -5.0 51.0 40.2 3416.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $184.82 -8.3 -76.8 -127.2 3350.2 Technical Analysis Monero TRX support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $12.00 -5.3 -14.0 130.7 3122.9 Technical Analysis OKB TRX support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $22.81 -1.6 -34.0 4.0 3055.7 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TRX support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.121 -8.2 -16.9 5.5 3015.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TRX support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $9.35 -13.2 -50.5 19.7 2721.2 Technical Analysis Cosmos TRX support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.373 -7.7 5.7 26.3 2546.3 Technical Analysis Algorand TRX support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $4.87 -13.8 40.5 210.1 2224.0 Technical Analysis Uniswap TRX support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0297 -5.2 -13.1 49.0 1958.7 Technical Analysis VETVechain TRX support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0576 -12.0 -53.3 -3.7 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TRX support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0901 -7.5 7.3 26.5 1877.9 Technical Analysis Hedera TRX support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -7.0 28.9 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain TRX support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.85 -15.5 -199.7 -914.6 1644.9 Technical Analysis Tezos TRX support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $72.21 -16.5 -21.4 -28.5 1617.9 Technical Analysis Elrond TRX support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $7.53 -7.6 -9.4 2.5 1587.2 Technical Analysis Filecoin TRX support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $15.43 -4.2 -6.7 -103.2 1511.1 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TRX support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.954 -13.1 -50.4 -40.0 1429.8 Technical Analysis Decentraland TRX support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $96.36 -7.2 -45.8 -132.0 1326.9 Technical Analysis Aave TRX support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -12.8 94.7 1240.0 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TRX support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $1.23 -7.5 -4.7 31.4 1213.1 Technical Analysis EOS TRX support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.11 -9.8 -87.7 25.2 1108.6 Technical Analysis Theta Token TRX support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $0.000167 -1.0 -47.4 -160.2 1106.7 Technical Analysis Terra TRX support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $6.97 -0.4 41.9 98.4 1079.6 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TRX support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $85.20 -11.3 -26.1 42.1 1059.2 Technical Analysis Zcash TRX support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $1139.76 -10.1 4.8 -11.3 1021.4 Technical Analysis Maker TRX support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00000103 -8.9 -19.5 29.8 961.2 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TRX support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.136 -9.6 97.3 22.6 943.7 Technical Analysis The Graph TRX support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 47.7 -63.6 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TRX support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.364 -11.3 18.3 2.6 926.1 Technical Analysis Fantom TRX support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $48.26 -8.8 111.9 168.7 919.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $63.53 -5.4 -13.8 -48.1 852.3 Technical Analysis Quant TRX support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $4.36 -9.5 -2.5 -23.8 809.8 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TRX support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $5.26 -6.4 0.5 205.1 798.8 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TRX support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -15.2 78.5 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano TRX support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $10.69 -9.6 -84.1 49.0 749.4 Technical Analysis NEO TRX support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0474 -8.4 -19.5 65.0 679.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TRX support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $13.49 -8.1 8.1 11.3 676.1 Technical Analysis Arweave TRX support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.20 -6.3 -25.0 66.7 674.1 Technical Analysis Nexo TRX support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $1.43 -2.7 -22.8 -121.1 625.8 Technical Analysis Celo TRX support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.502 -17.8 -41.6 -134.5 620.0 Technical Analysis Loopring TRX support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $69.72 -13.2 -19.0 11.1 619.8 Technical Analysis Kusama TRX support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $57.01 -9.3 -65.4 135.1 608.9 Technical Analysis Dash TRX support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.110 -10.0 21.8 146.4 583.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz TRX support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.615 -12.6 -71.4 113.9 571.8 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TRX support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -25.0 285.2 542.0 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.363 -7.5 -41.5 18.1 541.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TRX support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $2.37 -10.2 7.7 -122.3 513.2 Technical Analysis Synthetix TRX support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0418 -11.4 8.5 -110.9 504.3 Technical Analysis Harmony TRX support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $35.62 -1.1 38.1 38.7 500.9 Technical Analysis Decred TRX support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $2.47 -8.2 -24.9 -30.6 489.7 Technical Analysis Kava.io TRX support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $188.27 -8.5 -4.3 16.0 485.7 Technical Analysis Gnosis TRX support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $4.62 -15.4 -32.9 -230.3 462.4 Technical Analysis Waves TRX support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0475 -7.6 -50.7 -138.4 423.9 Technical Analysis NEM TRX support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $58.61 -9.6 -15.0 38.3 401.8 Technical Analysis Compound TRX support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -27.0 -174.6 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos TRX support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $22.62 0.2 -22.4 5.4 400.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $57.46 -9.8 73.0 112.9 390.8 Technical Analysis NXM TRX support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $3.74 -8.6 114.9 121.9 387.4 Technical Analysis Qtum TRX support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0164 -4.3 -28.8 11.2 378.6 Technical Analysis IOStoken TRX support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.909 -5.4 18.4 -108.1 377.1 Technical Analysis 1inch TRX support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 -0.7 -12.6 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi TRX support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $14.59 -45.1 -35.6 -133.0 355.5 Technical Analysis Balancer TRX support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 1.7 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TRX support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 27.1 -47.8 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -18.4 -5.6 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TRX support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 109.9 -171.7 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN TRX support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $1.03 -7.8 174.6 -72.2 342.3 Technical Analysis Serum TRX support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0351 -12.0 -65.7 139.3 330.5 Technical Analysis IoTeX TRX support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 200.9 0.9 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis TRX support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 13.1 146.9 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark TRX support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $2.32 -7.9 7.2 2.4 323.4 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TRX support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.378 -9.0 12.1 21.5 317.4 Technical Analysis 0x TRX support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 -19.5 -77.7 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TRX support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -2.3 99.1 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX TRX support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 22.5 -71.0 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TRX support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 -44.5 -56.9 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum TRX support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $1.24 -7.5 50.9 30.5 309.8 Technical Analysis Bancor TRX support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 -57.0 -42.2 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj TRX support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $12.00 -9.0 -29.1 -20.3 306.8 Technical Analysis Livepeer TRX support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0408 -6.9 -7.3 19.3 297.6 Technical Analysis JUST TRX support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -46.9 20.2 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge TRX support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -30.7 -39.3 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus TRX support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.72 -10.4 -75.5 517.7 294.0 Technical Analysis Secret TRX support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 80.8 147.6 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0355 -6.4 -47.5 -73.5 290.0 Technical Analysis Ankr TRX support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 11.5 326.1 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TRX support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 34.3 -84.4 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur TRX support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.47 -12.0 16.6 -191.5 282.4 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TRX support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -12.3 -69.6 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TRX support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00546 2.0 10.7 -61.2 278.1 Technical Analysis Siacoin TRX support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.356 -8.5 -3.8 -96.6 276.6 Technical Analysis ICON TRX support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0267 -8.3 -53.7 -62.2 276.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TRX support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.641 -8.7 -19.5 -141.8 276.4 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TRX support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 111.4 -99.7 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire TRX support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 47.7 -220.6 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal TRX support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -40.7 -185.0 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN TRX support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.385 -17.4 46.0 -58.3 271.0 Technical Analysis Audius TRX support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.283 -6.2 -5.8 102.2 269.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TRX support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 197.3 3.6 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TRX support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -1.7 18.4 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network TRX support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 -19.3 -15.7 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf TRX support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -10.6 -6.6 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef TRX support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 0.0 12.0 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $0.602 -19.4 -31.1 48.1 254.9 Technical Analysis Celsius TRX support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 97.6 36.3 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TRX support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -18.8 -140.0 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal TRX support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $7783.49 -7.5 11.1 -6.2 246.1 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TRX support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 -19.1 61.4 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright TRX support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.245 -5.6 -5.9 126.5 243.9 Technical Analysis Golem TRX support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.557 -12.8 -19.2 -122.7 243.0 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $19.29 -6.2 8.6 17.6 238.1 Technical Analysis ZenCash TRX support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.266 -7.2 98.8 -30.4 231.2 Technical Analysis Ontology TRX support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.110 -15.5 -34.3 25.1 225.8 Technical Analysis WAX TRX support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.459 -12.3 -1.5 2.5 222.7 Technical Analysis Swipe TRX support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.562 -7.8 51.3 -4.2 222.0 Technical Analysis Steem TRX support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 226.7 -66.9 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TRX support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 -27.1 35.4 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon TRX support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 42.7 -209.5 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain TRX support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 19.1 -187.6 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon TRX support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $3.09 -9.4 -16.4 165.0 204.1 Technical Analysis UMA TRX support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 47.1 11.4 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair TRX support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.223 -7.1 -7.9 -9.1 200.2 Technical Analysis Polymath TRX support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 101.2 -12.5 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TRX support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $29058.00 -2.0 106.9 158.5 189.7 Technical Analysis renBTC TRX support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.84 -11.5 -23.2 15.2 188.5 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TRX support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0331 -5.5 -33.2 -140.3 187.3 Technical Analysis Celer Network TRX support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 40.5 25.9 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TRX support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 3.1 122.6 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com TRX support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -14.6 17.9 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain TRX support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0111 -8.1 119.0 171.5 170.8 Technical Analysis DigiByte TRX support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.456 -6.3 -6.3 102.4 169.1 Technical Analysis Hive TRX support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.17 -7.1 32.8 -123.2 168.6 Technical Analysis Lisk TRX support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 10.9 -321.4 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TRX support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -0.2 24.1 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm TRX support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 63.4 34.6 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust TRX support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -36.8 90.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin TRX support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 539.4 -8.5 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares TRX support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00431 -9.1 -43.5 99.0 142.9 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TRX support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000147 -9.9 -8.2 84.5 141.2 Technical Analysis WINk TRX support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0477 -3.2 93.4 106.4 139.4 Technical Analysis Orbs TRX support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0355 -20.8 -16.7 12.4 139.2 Technical Analysis Status TRX support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 55.4 -37.4 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TRX support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0584 -10.3 -1.2 44.4 134.8 Technical Analysis Velas TRX support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.135 -9.9 -21.2 -84.2 134.3 Technical Analysis Ren TRX support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00210 -8.9 15.4 -64.3 133.6 Technical Analysis Telcoin TRX support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 16.1 -132.2 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo TRX support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 20.1 74.1 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco TRX support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00128 -29.6 -47.0 89.0 129.2 Technical Analysis Dent TRX support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.191 0.1 -14.1 -109.0 128.5 Technical Analysis Civic TRX support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.127 -45.3 344.7 -40.9 127.8 Technical Analysis Ardor TRX support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -74.9 84.1 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake TRX support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00705 -66.9 -15.0 -159.0 126.1 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TRX support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.259 -31.1 -15.6 -209.3 125.5 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.274 1.3 -29.5 -46.9 124.8 Technical Analysis Tribe TRX support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.337 -4.6 -36.1 -75.9 124.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TRX support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 544.7 62.5 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TRX support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 48.8 -140.2 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TRX support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 41.6 -117.8 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TRX support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $2.75 -5.8 -25.3 -78.5 116.5 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TRX support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.112 -8.0 -46.4 94.0 116.4 Technical Analysis COTI TRX support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $2.04 -8.9 -21.5 -56.1 116.3 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.212 -5.2 -44.9 66.8 116.3 Technical Analysis Keep Network TRX support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.179 -8.2 16.8 6.4 115.7 Technical Analysis SysCoin TRX support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 8.8 -309.1 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TRX support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 22.0 211.4 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros TRX support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 20.6 -110.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x TRX support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 86.1 14.7 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TRX support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 131.7 -57.6 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous TRX support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 15.4 -66.4 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas TRX support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 27.9 80.1 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion TRX support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 213.5 87.8 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality TRX support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 242.5 -162.2 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TRX support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 3.2 8.7 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TRX support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 1.1 -196.4 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TRX support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 40.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo TRX support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -5.2 67.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TRX support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Tron Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.