TUSD
TUSD

Support and Resistance Levels for TrueUSD - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 1.000
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 1.000-1.000-0.000100
Support level 1.000-1.0000.00084
Resistance level 1.000-1.001-0.00093
Support level 1.000-1.0000.00074
Resistance level 1.001-1.001-0.00175
Support level 0.999-1.0000.00166
Resistance level 1.001-1.001-0.00161


TrueUSD Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
GRT    The Graph trendline alert
AVAX    trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
NANO    Nano trendline alert
RSR    Reserve Rights trendline alert
SNT    Status trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SXP    Swipe trendline alert
INJ    Injective Protocol trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
ETHOS    Ethos trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
HIVE    Hive trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
NKN    NKN trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
BTM    Bytom trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40058.83 0.1 -74.7 -105.0 751927.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2377.72 3.4 -53.8 -73.6 277940.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -73.8 8.9 61845.0 Technical Analysis Tether TUSD support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $315.77 0.9 -33.6 1.1 53091.9 Technical Analysis Binance Coin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.28 -0.0 -18.6 -87.1 41189.8 Technical Analysis Cardano TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.749 3.9 69.2 -80.5 33990.0 Technical Analysis Ripple TUSD support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -55.5 139.5 27243.8 Technical Analysis USD Coin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.205 -0.7 -48.5 -44.0 26737.5 Technical Analysis Dogecoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $15.24 4.8 -23.6 51.5 15459.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot TUSD support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -5.8 70.9 12203.9 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD TUSD support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $19.54 2.6 -8.5 -2.1 11479.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $538.00 5.8 -34.9 -21.3 10115.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash TUSD support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $141.41 1.1 -10.3 87.6 9439.8 Technical Analysis Litecoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $31.28 12.1 3.7 -103.7 8527.0 Technical Analysis Solana TUSD support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40101.74 0.4 -70.3 -49.5 7722.6 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.03 0.9 -55.3 -154.9 6578.5 Technical Analysis Matic Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.272 1.8 846.4 -71.2 6366.7 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $49.31 0.2 -66.9 2.4 6353.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic TUSD support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.03 3.7 20.4 -25.2 6026.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.1 -69.0 220.1 5567.2 Technical Analysis Dai TUSD support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0825 -0.2 -4.3 111.4 5306.5 Technical Analysis VETVechain TUSD support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $11.05 -0.4 -41.1 87.5 4596.1 Technical Analysis Terra TUSD support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $49.37 -0.3 -8.7 177.2 4542.8 Technical Analysis Filecoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0618 2.0 -19.5 -45.2 4429.3 Technical Analysis Tron TUSD support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $241.46 3.1 30.9 36.0 4337.2 Technical Analysis Monero TUSD support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $311.62 4.8 -38.4 95.1 4024.4 Technical Analysis Aave TUSD support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.96 1.4 74.6 -94.0 3782.5 Technical Analysis EOS TUSD support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.124 2.4 -65.6 -51.8 3134.0 Technical Analysis Crypto.com TUSD support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $32.59 2.1 -22.2 -70.2 3074.6 Technical Analysis FTX token TUSD support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.94 0.1 -16.6 -289.0 3026.2 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap TUSD support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.77 1.8 -80.6 -156.3 2923.1 Technical Analysis Cosmos TUSD support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2876.12 8.5 18.1 3.3 2851.2 Technical Analysis Maker TUSD support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.585 4.5 -37.4 -94.7 2756.7 Technical Analysis The Graph TUSD support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.846 0.4 -35.9 -116.8 2678.8 Technical Analysis Algorand TUSD support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.79 -10.3 -46.9 -1.1 2657.7 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $138.94 3.6 -112.9 0.4 2612.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV TUSD support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -40.5 -169.0 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium TUSD support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $35.20 2.2 -109.2 110.5 2483.1 Technical Analysis NEO TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.84 1.6 88.6 -8.5 2428.9 Technical Analysis Tezos TUSD support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $396.45 2.1 7.4 -90.0 2133.0 Technical Analysis Compound TUSD support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 40.4 -29.6 2049.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $143.40 3.4 -23.9 -179.3 1888.0 Technical Analysis Decred TUSD support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.204 3.6 -15.5 0.6 1863.4 Technical Analysis Hedera TUSD support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.98 2.3 -22.1 175.4 1842.6 Technical Analysis Huobi Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00278 0.2 -23.1 -81.9 1832.4 Technical Analysis BitTorrent TUSD support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.333 1.3 -27.5 -145.8 1764.7 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel TUSD support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $164.49 8.0 24.7 -115.0 1687.2 Technical Analysis Dash TUSD support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $15.72 0.6 -51.6 22.4 1662.6 Technical Analysis Waves TUSD support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $135.71 39.7 15.1 -17.0 1638.4 Technical Analysis Quant TUSD support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.08 0.0 -38.0 48.4 1634.4 Technical Analysis Elrond TUSD support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $190.35 1.6 -61.7 -40.3 1612.3 Technical Analysis Kusama TUSD support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.168 5.0 51.6 102.1 1511.9 Technical Analysis NEM TUSD support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.256 1.9 -28.1 14.0 1510.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz TUSD support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.99 0.6 -50.3 -99.3 1430.5 Technical Analysis Celsius TUSD support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $108.20 3.6 -34.8 -86.0 1332.4 Technical Analysis Zcash TUSD support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -18.9 112.6 1249.5 Technical Analysis TrueUSD TUSD support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.705 2.2 -10.4 0.4 1191.8 Technical Analysis Decentraland TUSD support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.39 4.5 17.3 -28.3 1163.6 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.91 8.8 -34.3 69.4 1138.0 Technical Analysis Synthetix TUSD support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30839.72 3.2 -16.3 -117.5 1129.8 Technical Analysis yearn.finance TUSD support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.24 3.4 -12.7 -177.1 1094.3 Technical Analysis OKB TUSD support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0195 2.2 -14.8 158.5 1054.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.16 0.4 15.7 -7.3 1038.6 Technical Analysis SushiSwap TUSD support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.82 2.0 -75.6 -114.5 1018.4 Technical Analysis Nexo TUSD support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 -37.3 60.8 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares TUSD support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.26 1.4 -43.0 37.2 947.2 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.985 -1.4 -43.7 6.8 909.5 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.595 4.4 -25.6 -36.0 886.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0758 2.5 -30.4 -44.6 875.1 Technical Analysis Zilliqa TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $46.77 0.2 144.7 3.9 819.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.31 2.1 -30.7 -71.1 787.3 Technical Analysis Bancor TUSD support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0737 2.5 -12.2 180.1 761.8 Technical Analysis Harmony TUSD support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.74 4.9 -24.4 -167.0 728.4 Technical Analysis Celo TUSD support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00841 -4.4 -10.7 43.2 715.6 Technical Analysis Revain TUSD support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.709 -1.8 -32.1 54.1 709.2 Technical Analysis SwissBorg TUSD support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.76 2.3 153.0 -249.8 666.8 Technical Analysis Qtum TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.745 5.6 76.3 -3.4 653.7 Technical Analysis Ontology TUSD support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0134 5.0 20.1 57.3 647.9 Technical Analysis Siacoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0441 2.7 -78.0 204.4 640.3 Technical Analysis DigiByte TUSD support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $56.28 0.3 -37.3 -60.4 639.0 Technical Analysis ZenCash TUSD support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.754 6.9 -52.9 10.0 637.3 Technical Analysis 0x TUSD support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.249 9.8 -20.7 81.6 634.5 Technical Analysis Fantom TUSD support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.920 6.0 -90.6 119.0 600.6 Technical Analysis ICON TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0830 -0.3 -13.3 54.7 581.0 Technical Analysis Ankr TUSD support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.34 7.8 -12.2 103.3 578.5 Technical Analysis Nano TUSD support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $4.09 4.8 -57.9 28.1 574.0 Technical Analysis OmiseGo TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0607 0.2 16.3 -114.5 565.1 Technical Analysis Ravencoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.01 5.7 -32.5 -8.0 558.5 Technical Analysis UMA TUSD support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $39839.35 0.2 5.6 18.1 504.4 Technical Analysis renBTC TUSD support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0314 -0.2 -81.3 -11.6 413.2 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights TUSD support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.24 2.8 -64.0 160.3 404.5 Technical Analysis 1inch TUSD support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0242 4.5 -25.1 31.4 398.8 Technical Analysis IOStoken TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.380 4.9 -62.8 2.1 379.3 Technical Analysis Ren TUSD support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.375 4.1 42.2 30.7 374.8 Technical Analysis Golem TUSD support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $11.20 0.1 -42.8 29.1 374.1 Technical Analysis Arweave TUSD support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.89 8.5 -9.7 305.0 372.3 Technical Analysis Lisk TUSD support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.25 -0.7 -10.2 -79.5 368.6 Technical Analysis Kava.io TUSD support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0223 5.8 279.0 -50.2 367.5 Technical Analysis Verge TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.95 2.7 444.2 56.4 363.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond TUSD support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 38.2 43.2 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX TUSD support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $16.28 17.2 -13.8 148.7 344.5 Technical Analysis Livepeer TUSD support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $50.77 1.1 -5.3 -204.1 325.3 Technical Analysis NXM TUSD support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.702 0.1 189.4 130.0 317.5 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.53 7.6 -39.8 101.0 314.4 Technical Analysis Kyber Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.06 2.0 289.8 30.2 302.8 Technical Analysis Iconomi TUSD support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.240 2.7 175.7 132.9 294.2 Technical Analysis Loopring TUSD support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.388 12.8 -19.8 95.9 289.4 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai TUSD support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $26.20 -3.6 7.0 21.0 288.2 Technical Analysis Augur TUSD support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.989 -1.8 39.0 -92.2 285.5 Technical Analysis Storj TUSD support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0103 1.0 -10.0 14.2 281.1 Technical Analysis Nervos Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $26.54 -0.6 -31.0 -15.9 279.1 Technical Analysis Venus TUSD support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000361 0.6 -70.2 -40.7 276.6 Technical Analysis WINk TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.450 3.4 -63.9 11.4 275.9 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $182.26 -2.9 -5.0 -96.4 274.2 Technical Analysis Gnosis TUSD support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0761 5.7 10.1 81.3 264.1 Technical Analysis Status TUSD support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.153 1.7 -32.8 -14.5 258.3 Technical Analysis WAX TUSD support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.23 -0.3 18.6 -56.0 257.5 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.782 0.9 -1.5 -102.5 250.6 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00245 -1.3 -1.4 -47.2 242.0 Technical Analysis Dent TUSD support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.77 5.1 -21.7 -178.5 236.2 Technical Analysis Stratis TUSD support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.93 0.5 -16.7 85.5 227.5 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.68 -2.7 -48.7 -138.0 223.9 Technical Analysis TomoChain TUSD support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.78 3.9 98.1 -4.7 222.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC TUSD support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $6.33 11.9 54.3 74.6 222.7 Technical Analysis Band Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -38.6 58.8 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET TUSD support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.615 3.2 -15.0 -99.9 216.0 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab TUSD support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.44 4.0 -15.2 -71.4 215.7 Technical Analysis Unibright TUSD support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.99 9.9 43.5 122.2 213.4 Technical Analysis Swipe TUSD support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $38.28 5.5 -9.9 -72.1 211.6 Technical Analysis Numeraire TUSD support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.28 1.1 -34.5 -45.3 208.0 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0208 7.3 93.2 62.5 207.7 Technical Analysis StormX TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.199 22.1 4.5 -7.6 198.7 Technical Analysis Ardor TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.02 0.4 264.6 153.3 197.5 Technical Analysis Ethos TUSD support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.43 -1.9 -47.2 101.0 193.3 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.284 3.8 77.8 135.4 192.8 Technical Analysis Orchid TUSD support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0150 -0.3 -27.6 55.6 190.3 Technical Analysis Reef TUSD support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.477 10.2 199.9 80.7 186.0 Technical Analysis Steem TUSD support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0193 -0.0 -25.9 39.4 184.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX TUSD support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0700 23.8 29.0 -256.3 183.0 Technical Analysis KardiaChain TUSD support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.271 3.7 111.3 47.2 181.4 Technical Analysis Civic TUSD support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.434 23.2 149.5 -14.0 180.7 Technical Analysis Hive TUSD support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.58 10.8 -14.5 207.7 179.2 Technical Analysis Serum TUSD support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.201 -6.2 65.5 -80.0 174.3 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0301 8.7 265.9 -67.4 169.5 Technical Analysis Celer Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0755 5.6 293.5 95.5 168.3 Technical Analysis Orbs TUSD support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0154 -4.6 95.1 43.6 163.5 Technical Analysis FunFair TUSD support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.231 4.9 -12.9 32.2 161.4 Technical Analysis NKN TUSD support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $4.02 1.8 89.3 -83.6 159.3 Technical Analysis Aragon TUSD support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.252 6.8 6.4 -107.7 155.7 Technical Analysis Polymath TUSD support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00857 2.4 219.9 167.7 153.2 Technical Analysis Electroneum TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.616 1.2 85.1 52.3 153.0 Technical Analysis Tribe TUSD support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.261 5.9 -13.6 -1.0 145.7 Technical Analysis Keep Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.189 0.1 31.7 41.2 142.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework TUSD support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.11 1.4 -0.2 -70.6 139.7 Technical Analysis Balancer TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.06 5.1 55.9 320.9 139.0 Technical Analysis Ark TUSD support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.62 -0.2 -10.8 23.2 136.2 Technical Analysis Monaco TUSD support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.747 1.6 -7.6 111.9 135.8 Technical Analysis Phala Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0173 0.9 344.4 -32.0 135.3 Technical Analysis Storm TUSD support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.12 -0.3 -39.1 -49.7 135.0 Technical Analysis Audius TUSD support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $2.52 23.0 -9.1 125.0 134.3 Technical Analysis Populous TUSD support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.240 1.6 13.7 53.6 130.6 Technical Analysis aelf TUSD support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.30 18.5 -4.1 -53.7 128.2 Technical Analysis Cryptonex TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.850 -12.4 -45.9 2.4 122.8 Technical Analysis Ampleforth TUSD support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 0.2 263.6 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon TUSD support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0404 0.5 11.7 125.0 120.9 Technical Analysis BitShares TUSD support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.84 6.8 -11.6 0.8 120.5 Technical Analysis Metal TUSD support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.611 7.7 -52.3 -169.0 118.2 Technical Analysis Wanchain TUSD support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0179 11.0 -12.2 -35.1 114.4 Technical Analysis QuarkChain TUSD support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $11.32 0.7 -5.8 132.3 112.5 Technical Analysis Badger DAO TUSD support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0490 9.1 15.4 443.4 110.7 Technical Analysis JUST TUSD support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.986 7.5 16.2 130.8 106.7 Technical Analysis SafePal TUSD support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $2.05 6.4 1054.2 200.4 101.7 Technical Analysis Travala.com TUSD support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.231 7.2 -8.7 165.9 100.9 Technical Analysis Power Ledger TUSD support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.224 6.2 187.0 121.8 100.9 Technical Analysis Utrust TUSD support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0456 2.1 14.4 26.7 96.9 Technical Analysis Velas TUSD support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00959 7.5 62.2 -148.0 95.9 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance TUSD support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.746 5.3 -11.1 -27.2 94.8 Technical Analysis Komodo TUSD support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.136 9.1 -21.2 -5.1 91.3 Technical Analysis COTI TUSD support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.149 4.9 24.4 -120.3 91.0 Technical Analysis Kleros TUSD support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.147 6.7 5.8 126.7 90.5 Technical Analysis SysCoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0742 -0.8 -16.9 -154.8 89.1 Technical Analysis Centrality TUSD support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.35 0.6 -15.4 -168.3 88.8 Technical Analysis MonaCoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0612 0.2 -6.7 168.0 88.6 Technical Analysis Bytom TUSD support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.246 2.0 -52.8 77.6 88.2 Technical Analysis OriginTrail TUSD support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0861 36.0 299.8 268.5 86.1 Technical Analysis Loom Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.142 3.0 3.9 -27.2 85.4 Technical Analysis district0x TUSD support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.18 12.7 -57.3 -30.5 85.3 Technical Analysis Polkastarter TUSD support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.951 20.4 59.1 -30.2 84.7 Technical Analysis TrustSwap TUSD support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $8.21 -2.7 66.2 -8.0 83.2 Technical Analysis Gas TUSD support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0715 2.6 -55.6 59.9 75.3 Technical Analysis IRISnet TUSD support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000405 13.9 -8.9 -71.6 74.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.04 0.8 -32.9 -92.1 72.5 Technical Analysis Secret TUSD support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.170 6.1 248.9 100.5 69.3 Technical Analysis Handshake TUSD support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.246 19.9 413.1 110.7 67.7 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $36.49 1.7 10.6 21.2 65.1 Technical Analysis Tellor TUSD support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.127 1.5 27.0 29.2 62.5 Technical Analysis Aion TUSD support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.756 10.6 16.2 32.6 59.0 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.14 1.8 -92.4 101.2 58.0 Technical Analysis Blockstack TUSD support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00200 -16.5 339.6 57.7 57.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin TUSD support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.97 6.7 -49.2 45.4 57.1 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol TUSD support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.448 3.5 -19.7 96.4 55.9 Technical Analysis AdEx Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.82 3.9 9.5 135.6 54.7 Technical Analysis Elastos TUSD support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000355 4.1 -32.1 -10.9 53.9 Technical Analysis Kin TUSD support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.129 8.9 -8.2 -228.9 46.5 Technical Analysis SONM TUSD support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0552 6.0 -8.6 -18.5 44.9 Technical Analysis Atari Token TUSD support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.573 2.9 3.4 5.6 44.3 Technical Analysis Walton TUSD support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0418 2.2 -23.6 13.6 41.8 Technical Analysis Mithril TUSD support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.723 3.4 11.4 -0.2 41.5 Technical Analysis Eidoo TUSD support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.402 6.6 69.7 -26.5 40.0 Technical Analysis Nuls TUSD support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network TUSD support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.538 2.9 8.3 45.7 35.1 Technical Analysis PIVX TUSD support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.482 2.2 -49.3 -143.6 34.3 Technical Analysis Nexus TUSD support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0959 -0.6 28.8 7.4 32.7 Technical Analysis Aeternity TUSD support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.406 5.0 -46.7 105.1 28.1 Technical Analysis Fusion TUSD support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.142 0.6 9.5 -19.8 25.8 Technical Analysis Cortex TUSD support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0166 -2.0 82.9 136.0 24.9 Technical Analysis All Sports TUSD support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0816 0.5 52.3 48.4 16.3 Technical Analysis Tokenomy TUSD support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0192 6.9 4.1 -3.6 14.6 Technical Analysis Ignis TUSD support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0185 10.2 58.3 116.8 13.5 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture TUSD support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.127 3.1 215.7 171.3 10.0 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP TUSD support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00593 -41.5 32.2 117.0 6.3 Technical Analysis CyberVein TUSD support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $5.84 25.7 -135.6 -79.0 0.0 Technical Analysis THORChain TUSD support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 1.5 -18.3 184.7 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN TUSD support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | TrueUSD API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.