UMA
UMA

Support and Resistance Levels for UMA - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 9.065
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 9.1-9.4-0.272
Support level 8.6-8.90.376
Support level 8.3-8.60.676
Support level 8.1-8.30.861
Resistance level 12.7-12.9-3.770
Resistance level 24.7-24.9-15.866
Resistance level 24.9-25.2-16.095
Resistance level 25.2-25.5-16.3100
Resistance level 25.5-25.7-16.599
Resistance level 25.7-26.0-16.899
Resistance level 26.0-26.2-17.073
Resistance level 26.2-26.5-17.382
Resistance level 26.5-26.7-17.580
Resistance level 26.7-27.0-17.895
Resistance level 27.0-27.2-18.179
Resistance level 27.2-27.5-18.370
Resistance level 27.8-28.0-18.877
Resistance level 28.0-28.3-19.181
Resistance level 28.3-28.5-19.381
Resistance level 28.5-28.8-19.669
Resistance level 28.8-29.0-19.879


UMA Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
XRP    Ripple trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
GRT    The Graph trendline alert
AVAX    trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
DCR    Decred trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
NEXO    Nexo trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
NANO    Nano trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
RSR    Reserve Rights trendline alert
SNT    Status trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
SXP    Swipe trendline alert
INJ    Injective Protocol trendline alert
ETHOS    Ethos trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
HIVE    Hive trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
NKN    NKN trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert
BTM    Bytom trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40062.65 0.2 -74.0 -91.4 752002.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2390.40 4.2 -51.5 -71.8 279425.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum UMA support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -58.8 50.5 61845.5 Technical Analysis Tether UMA support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $315.88 1.5 -53.6 -30.3 53111.7 Technical Analysis Binance Coin UMA support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.29 0.9 1.2 -63.3 41371.8 Technical Analysis Cardano UMA support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.757 5.8 100.6 -89.3 34376.9 Technical Analysis Ripple UMA support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -38.2 144.2 27270.2 Technical Analysis USD Coin UMA support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.206 0.4 -47.2 -28.7 26864.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $15.23 5.1 10.2 51.9 15447.1 Technical Analysis Polkadot UMA support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 422.8 30.0 12205.0 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD UMA support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $19.78 4.2 241.1 6.6 11618.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap UMA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $545.89 7.2 -86.1 -47.0 10264.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash UMA support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $141.57 1.8 -37.3 91.6 9449.9 Technical Analysis Litecoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $31.24 12.6 23.9 -75.3 8516.3 Technical Analysis Solana UMA support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $40012.86 0.1 -55.8 -70.3 7705.4 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.03 1.4 -2.8 -168.9 6583.8 Technical Analysis Matic Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.277 4.2 383.4 -16.7 6483.4 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens UMA support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $49.59 1.2 -64.5 -48.3 6388.8 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic UMA support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.05 5.0 -65.4 -32.8 6053.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token UMA support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.995 -0.0 -57.1 185.5 5567.3 Technical Analysis Dai UMA support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0839 2.4 -38.1 99.3 5397.3 Technical Analysis VETVechain UMA support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $11.12 2.0 -42.0 132.2 4624.9 Technical Analysis Terra UMA support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $49.74 0.3 -0.5 133.4 4577.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0621 2.6 105.0 -10.3 4447.1 Technical Analysis Tron UMA support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $242.07 3.5 -47.6 10.2 4348.3 Technical Analysis Monero UMA support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $315.59 6.6 785.0 68.2 4075.6 Technical Analysis Aave UMA support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.98 2.8 -15.6 -46.6 3804.9 Technical Analysis EOS UMA support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.124 2.5 -25.8 -58.6 3136.1 Technical Analysis Crypto.com UMA support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $32.77 3.0 14.0 -65.2 3091.5 Technical Analysis FTX token UMA support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $15.00 1.4 25.0 -288.8 3038.5 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap UMA support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.72 1.8 45.2 -107.7 2912.3 Technical Analysis Cosmos UMA support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2890.41 9.2 1221.7 -15.8 2865.3 Technical Analysis Maker UMA support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.588 5.9 16.7 -89.5 2771.7 Technical Analysis The Graph UMA support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.847 0.7 187.0 -148.4 2681.8 Technical Analysis Algorand UMA support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.80 -10.3 -29.1 -55.1 2669.9 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO UMA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $139.12 3.5 -92.1 0.4 2615.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV UMA support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -37.5 -159.1 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium UMA support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $36.57 7.0 -62.2 119.7 2579.4 Technical Analysis NEO UMA support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.88 4.0 120.9 -9.5 2461.7 Technical Analysis Tezos UMA support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $399.71 3.7 962.5 -111.7 2150.5 Technical Analysis Compound UMA support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.01 0.8 40.4 -10.2 2059.7 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $143.77 3.6 -24.9 -193.2 1892.8 Technical Analysis Decred UMA support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.205 4.5 8.5 -83.3 1875.4 Technical Analysis Hedera UMA support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.89 -0.1 -18.0 171.2 1828.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token UMA support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00275 -1.8 -22.8 -69.9 1818.1 Technical Analysis BitTorrent UMA support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.332 2.2 0.6 -189.5 1759.4 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel UMA support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $16.12 4.6 -9.8 24.0 1705.0 Technical Analysis Waves UMA support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $165.68 9.2 48.5 -139.0 1699.5 Technical Analysis Dash UMA support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.19 1.0 -31.3 42.1 1636.4 Technical Analysis Elrond UMA support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $190.72 2.4 -6.1 -42.9 1615.4 Technical Analysis Kusama UMA support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $133.01 37.3 -10.5 -31.1 1605.8 Technical Analysis Quant UMA support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.172 7.8 224.4 38.2 1545.1 Technical Analysis NEM UMA support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.255 2.4 -19.1 22.3 1503.8 Technical Analysis Chiliz UMA support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.98 0.6 -93.3 -77.5 1427.8 Technical Analysis Celsius UMA support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $108.56 2.4 -28.6 3.1 1337.0 Technical Analysis Zcash UMA support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -18.9 112.6 1250.0 Technical Analysis TrueUSD UMA support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.707 3.5 -24.5 20.4 1194.6 Technical Analysis Decentraland UMA support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.39 4.3 63.2 -31.5 1158.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin UMA support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.91 9.5 475.3 88.3 1137.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix UMA support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30851.87 3.5 965.2 -131.7 1130.3 Technical Analysis yearn.finance UMA support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $18.23 -0.5 77.4 -167.6 1093.9 Technical Analysis OKB UMA support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.24 1.1 648.4 1.2 1048.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap UMA support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0193 1.8 -14.7 125.1 1046.8 Technical Analysis Telcoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.84 3.2 -75.6 -114.5 1027.9 Technical Analysis Nexo UMA support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 118.3 35.3 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares UMA support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.27 1.4 -43.0 37.2 951.4 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.985 -1.4 -43.7 6.8 909.5 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token UMA support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.600 5.8 -20.8 -32.7 892.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token UMA support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0763 3.7 -20.0 -64.2 880.2 Technical Analysis Zilliqa UMA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $47.06 0.4 144.7 3.9 824.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold UMA support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.32 2.9 -1.6 -77.4 790.4 Technical Analysis Bancor UMA support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0743 4.3 -19.2 196.9 767.5 Technical Analysis Harmony UMA support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.834 19.6 76.3 18.5 732.0 Technical Analysis Ontology UMA support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.72 4.0 86.1 -123.7 722.7 Technical Analysis Celo UMA support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.722 0.3 -40.3 76.3 722.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg UMA support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.89 5.2 409.3 -280.0 679.5 Technical Analysis Qtum UMA support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0135 7.6 -26.8 49.0 654.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin UMA support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $56.73 2.3 -23.1 -26.2 644.0 Technical Analysis ZenCash UMA support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0442 2.4 -28.0 202.1 642.7 Technical Analysis DigiByte UMA support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.755 8.2 -48.7 -13.4 638.1 Technical Analysis 0x UMA support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.250 10.6 -30.7 79.5 635.9 Technical Analysis Fantom UMA support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.927 7.8 -86.4 66.6 605.7 Technical Analysis ICON UMA support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.45 10.1 -29.1 107.6 592.9 Technical Analysis Nano UMA support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $4.18 6.8 -2.0 10.2 586.9 Technical Analysis OmiseGo UMA support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0827 1.1 8.6 48.7 578.4 Technical Analysis Ankr UMA support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0608 0.6 86.7 -111.3 566.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin UMA support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $9.07 7.0 -18.2 -9.0 562.2 Technical Analysis UMA UMA support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $39840.91 0.2 5.6 0.9 504.6 Technical Analysis renBTC UMA support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0314 -1.0 -48.6 -15.9 413.3 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights UMA support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.25 3.8 25.6 162.2 406.2 Technical Analysis 1inch UMA support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0242 4.8 -3.6 68.6 398.8 Technical Analysis IOStoken UMA support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.03 14.8 -9.7 305.0 390.2 Technical Analysis Lisk UMA support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.383 6.7 -62.8 2.1 382.6 Technical Analysis Ren UMA support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.381 7.6 42.2 30.7 381.3 Technical Analysis Golem UMA support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $11.13 0.6 -48.6 5.9 371.7 Technical Analysis Arweave UMA support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.23 -1.2 -17.8 -102.1 367.2 Technical Analysis Kava.io UMA support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0223 6.5 264.9 -67.2 366.7 Technical Analysis Verge UMA support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.94 2.2 444.2 56.4 362.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond UMA support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 38.2 43.2 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX UMA support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $16.12 16.1 7.8 116.3 341.3 Technical Analysis Livepeer UMA support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $50.85 1.3 2.1 -142.8 325.8 Technical Analysis NXM UMA support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.702 0.3 189.4 130.0 317.8 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.55 9.5 -39.8 101.0 317.2 Technical Analysis Kyber Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.07 2.5 289.8 30.2 303.8 Technical Analysis Iconomi UMA support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.248 6.6 175.7 132.9 303.6 Technical Analysis Loopring UMA support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.399 17.7 -2.0 99.2 297.8 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai UMA support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.979 0.5 25.3 31.3 282.5 Technical Analysis Storj UMA support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0104 1.0 -26.7 19.7 282.4 Technical Analysis Nervos Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.66 -2.9 7.0 21.0 282.2 Technical Analysis Augur UMA support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $26.59 0.9 -30.5 75.6 279.6 Technical Analysis Venus UMA support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.453 4.4 71.5 15.5 277.5 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000361 0.9 -55.5 -25.1 276.4 Technical Analysis WINk UMA support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $182.37 -2.1 -5.0 -96.4 274.4 Technical Analysis Gnosis UMA support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0757 6.8 10.1 96.6 262.7 Technical Analysis Status UMA support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.24 -0.7 18.6 -56.0 258.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token UMA support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.152 1.9 -30.4 18.4 256.1 Technical Analysis WAX UMA support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.795 3.1 -1.5 -92.3 255.4 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00245 -0.8 -1.4 -47.2 241.6 Technical Analysis Dent UMA support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.80 10.1 -21.7 -161.1 241.5 Technical Analysis Stratis UMA support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.93 0.9 -48.8 83.8 227.7 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.82 6.0 49.1 -6.4 225.9 Technical Analysis iExec RLC UMA support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.68 -0.4 -31.7 -106.7 224.0 Technical Analysis TomoChain UMA support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $6.33 12.6 210.1 115.6 222.9 Technical Analysis Band Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.45 5.1 -77.4 -61.4 217.6 Technical Analysis Unibright UMA support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.618 4.2 -15.0 -100.6 217.1 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab UMA support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -38.6 58.8 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET UMA support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.98 9.3 32.6 110.4 212.1 Technical Analysis Swipe UMA support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $37.85 3.0 -9.9 -72.1 209.3 Technical Analysis Numeraire UMA support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.28 1.5 -20.6 -46.3 208.3 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0206 -4.1 11.5 119.1 205.8 Technical Analysis StormX UMA support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.02 1.5 264.6 153.3 197.6 Technical Analysis Ethos UMA support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.45 -1.3 17.4 103.0 194.0 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token UMA support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.284 3.9 77.8 120.1 193.0 Technical Analysis Orchid UMA support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0151 0.6 -40.9 56.3 190.8 Technical Analysis Reef UMA support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.486 13.3 199.9 80.7 189.7 Technical Analysis Steem UMA support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0196 1.9 -10.7 48.7 187.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX UMA support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.186 12.9 29.8 2.4 186.2 Technical Analysis Ardor UMA support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.445 23.2 231.4 -13.1 185.5 Technical Analysis Hive UMA support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0699 22.4 29.0 -256.3 182.8 Technical Analysis KardiaChain UMA support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.64 13.3 -15.2 178.7 181.9 Technical Analysis Serum UMA support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.267 -3.4 111.3 47.2 179.0 Technical Analysis Civic UMA support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.285 21.7 20.1 -25.9 176.5 Technical Analysis Polymath UMA support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.201 -6.4 65.5 -80.0 174.0 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin UMA support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0767 6.9 293.5 95.5 171.0 Technical Analysis Orbs UMA support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0296 7.1 18.6 -25.4 166.5 Technical Analysis Celer Network UMA support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.235 7.0 -12.9 32.2 164.2 Technical Analysis NKN UMA support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0154 -5.1 95.1 43.6 163.7 Technical Analysis FunFair UMA support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $4.05 3.0 89.3 -31.6 160.4 Technical Analysis Aragon UMA support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.620 1.6 85.1 52.3 153.9 Technical Analysis Tribe UMA support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00860 3.1 219.6 221.1 153.9 Technical Analysis Electroneum UMA support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.264 7.2 -13.6 -1.0 147.4 Technical Analysis Keep Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.337 45.6 -8.7 165.9 147.3 Technical Analysis Power Ledger UMA support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.10 11.0 55.9 422.0 143.8 Technical Analysis Ark UMA support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.189 0.2 31.7 31.3 142.5 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework UMA support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $20.28 2.3 2143.7 -65.4 140.8 Technical Analysis Balancer UMA support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.62 -0.1 -10.8 23.2 136.1 Technical Analysis Monaco UMA support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.747 2.1 -7.6 111.9 135.9 Technical Analysis Phala Network UMA support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.247 7.2 13.7 -14.6 134.6 Technical Analysis aelf UMA support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $2.52 27.7 -9.1 125.0 134.4 Technical Analysis Populous UMA support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.12 -0.2 -39.1 -49.7 134.1 Technical Analysis Audius UMA support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.98 16.2 -11.6 0.8 129.6 Technical Analysis Metal UMA support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.30 18.5 -4.1 -53.7 128.3 Technical Analysis Cryptonex UMA support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $0.881 -7.8 -28.2 -4.6 127.3 Technical Analysis Ampleforth UMA support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 0.2 263.6 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon UMA support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0405 0.9 11.7 125.0 121.3 Technical Analysis BitShares UMA support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.613 7.5 204.4 -151.4 118.5 Technical Analysis Wanchain UMA support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $11.50 1.5 -29.8 111.8 114.2 Technical Analysis Badger DAO UMA support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0178 8.5 -12.2 -35.1 113.7 Technical Analysis QuarkChain UMA support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0490 9.1 -4.9 441.7 110.7 Technical Analysis JUST UMA support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0140 0.5 344.4 -32.0 109.8 Technical Analysis Storm UMA support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.982 4.5 89.0 144.9 106.2 Technical Analysis SafePal UMA support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $2.11 11.5 1054.2 244.0 104.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com UMA support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.225 6.5 187.0 121.8 101.3 Technical Analysis Utrust UMA support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.159 1717.4 -10.7 43.2 97.8 Technical Analysis Revain UMA support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00972 9.3 62.2 -148.4 97.2 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance UMA support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0457 2.2 14.4 26.7 97.0 Technical Analysis Velas UMA support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.741 4.5 -6.6 -27.2 94.2 Technical Analysis Komodo UMA support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.149 7.8 5.8 188.2 91.6 Technical Analysis SysCoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.149 5.0 24.4 -120.3 91.0 Technical Analysis Kleros UMA support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.135 9.0 -72.6 -68.5 90.5 Technical Analysis COTI UMA support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0621 1.9 -6.7 168.0 89.9 Technical Analysis Bytom UMA support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0742 -0.8 -16.9 -154.8 89.1 Technical Analysis Centrality UMA support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.35 0.8 -39.1 -254.0 88.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin UMA support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.246 2.2 -26.8 95.2 88.2 Technical Analysis OriginTrail UMA support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.18 12.6 -27.8 -24.4 85.1 Technical Analysis Polkastarter UMA support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.142 2.6 3.9 -62.8 84.9 Technical Analysis district0x UMA support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.953 19.8 59.1 -30.2 84.9 Technical Analysis TrustSwap UMA support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $8.28 0.0 66.2 8.1 83.9 Technical Analysis Gas UMA support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0830 32.4 299.8 268.5 83.0 Technical Analysis Loom Network UMA support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0720 3.2 -55.6 59.9 75.9 Technical Analysis IRISnet UMA support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000404 13.5 -8.9 -71.6 74.3 Technical Analysis Bytecoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.05 2.5 -27.2 -85.5 72.9 Technical Analysis Secret UMA support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.170 6.3 248.9 57.9 69.3 Technical Analysis Handshake UMA support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00240 20.6 339.6 57.7 69.3 Technical Analysis ReddCoin UMA support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.247 20.0 413.1 110.7 67.9 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $36.56 1.3 10.6 21.2 65.2 Technical Analysis Tellor UMA support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.128 3.2 27.0 29.2 63.1 Technical Analysis Aion UMA support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.13 2.5 -92.4 101.2 57.5 Technical Analysis Blockstack UMA support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.736 9.1 16.2 32.6 57.4 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin UMA support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.99 8.6 33.9 21.3 57.4 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol UMA support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.447 3.2 -8.6 102.3 55.8 Technical Analysis AdEx Network UMA support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.77 4.6 9.5 135.6 53.7 Technical Analysis Elastos UMA support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000349 1.8 -19.8 -21.2 52.9 Technical Analysis Kin UMA support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0572 13.4 -8.6 -18.5 46.6 Technical Analysis Atari Token UMA support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.129 9.5 -8.2 -228.9 46.5 Technical Analysis SONM UMA support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.574 2.7 3.4 5.6 44.5 Technical Analysis Walton UMA support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0421 3.0 -23.6 13.6 42.1 Technical Analysis Mithril UMA support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.720 3.5 11.4 -0.2 41.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo UMA support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.402 6.4 69.7 -26.5 40.0 Technical Analysis Nuls UMA support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network UMA support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.552 5.3 8.3 45.7 36.0 Technical Analysis PIVX UMA support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.482 2.3 -49.3 -143.6 34.3 Technical Analysis Nexus UMA support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0964 -0.4 28.8 7.4 32.9 Technical Analysis Aeternity UMA support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.400 2.4 -46.7 105.1 27.7 Technical Analysis Fusion UMA support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.143 0.3 9.5 -19.8 25.9 Technical Analysis Cortex UMA support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0165 -2.1 82.9 136.0 24.8 Technical Analysis All Sports UMA support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0814 -1.6 52.3 48.4 16.3 Technical Analysis Tokenomy UMA support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0191 5.2 4.1 -3.6 14.6 Technical Analysis Ignis UMA support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0194 16.2 58.3 116.8 14.2 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture UMA support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.128 3.4 215.7 171.3 10.1 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP UMA support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00600 -40.6 32.2 117.0 6.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein UMA support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $5.87 27.0 -135.6 -79.0 0.0 Technical Analysis THORChain UMA support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0251 1.2 -15.6 190.3 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN UMA support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | UMA API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.