UNI
UNI

Support and Resistance Levels for Uniswap - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 6.550
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 6.9-7.0-0.480
Support level 6.1-6.20.463
Resistance level 7.0-7.1-0.589
Resistance level 7.1-7.2-0.673
Support level 5.7-5.80.862
Support level 5.3-5.41.268
Support level 5.2-5.31.366
Support level 5.1-5.21.490
Support level 5.0-5.11.562
Resistance level 8.7-8.8-2.285
Resistance level 8.8-8.9-2.387
Resistance level 8.9-9.0-2.498
Resistance level 9.0-9.1-2.5100
Resistance level 9.1-9.2-2.696
Resistance level 9.2-9.3-2.768
Resistance level 9.3-9.4-2.889
Resistance level 9.6-9.7-3.168


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
NEAR    NEAR Protocol trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
THETA    Theta Token trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
BSV    Bitcoin SV trendline alert
KCS    KuCoin Shares trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
GRT    The Graph trendline alert
GT    Gatechain Token trendline alert
FTM    Fantom trendline alert
ENJ    Enjin Coin trendline alert
DASH    Dash trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
WAVES    Waves trendline alert
LRC    Loopring trendline alert
CELO    Celo trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
QTUM    Qtum trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
LPT    Livepeer trendline alert
SUSHI    SushiSwap trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
ONT    Ontology trendline alert
ZEN    ZenCash trendline alert
HIVE    Hive trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
UMA    UMA trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
KEEP    Keep Network trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert
RENBTC    renBTC trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $20189.00 5.1 162.4 2.0 386857.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin UNI support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1387.32 4.3 -58.1 -259.2 167455.7 Technical Analysis Ethereum UNI support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.5 -105.6 45.5 68033.5 Technical Analysis Tether UNI support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.4 50.0 43.2 49305.1 Technical Analysis USD Coin UNI support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $283.29 3.1 -21.0 -89.9 46254.5 Technical Analysis Binance Coin UNI support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.478 1.4 -83.4 -170.8 23833.9 Technical Analysis Ripple UNI support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.478 0.2 -40.3 96.4 21044.2 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD UNI support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.456 2.0 53.6 -357.9 15428.6 Technical Analysis Cardano UNI support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $34.96 5.2 -87.0 -61.7 12370.9 Technical Analysis Solana UNI support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0624 2.0 -0.6 -182.9 8278.2 Technical Analysis Dogecoin UNI support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $6.71 3.2 310.7 -267.6 7752.2 Technical Analysis Polkadot UNI support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000114 2.7 111.6 -207.0 6688.3 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU UNI support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.5 -7.3 -151.0 6459.3 Technical Analysis Dai UNI support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.782 3.5 -45.0 -78.6 5822.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network UNI support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0608 1.7 -6.2 -22.4 5610.2 Technical Analysis Tron UNI support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $6.55 13.7 -6.4 22.7 4937.2 Technical Analysis Uniswap UNI support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $20202.00 5.3 -17.6 -87.9 4929.1 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin UNI support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $14.32 -3.1 -73.9 44.5 4189.4 Technical Analysis Cosmos UNI support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $29.34 3.8 -54.5 8.7 4022.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic UNI support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $15.65 2.5 -26.3 -92.7 3939.3 Technical Analysis OKB UNI support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $54.83 2.7 -72.0 -94.6 3907.1 Technical Analysis Litecoin UNI support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $4.12 0.7 -33.4 56.6 3841.0 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO UNI support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $24.87 3.9 -1.6 -109.1 3313.7 Technical Analysis FTX token UNI support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $3.77 2.2 -66.1 -15.0 2967.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.116 1.6 39.2 -219.7 2934.4 Technical Analysis Crypto.com UNI support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.115 0.6 -81.1 -16.0 2928.6 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens UNI support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $150.38 4.1 -37.0 42.1 2728.5 Technical Analysis Monero UNI support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.369 0.3 -14.6 32.9 2548.4 Technical Analysis Algorand UNI support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $119.52 2.7 -67.7 40.1 2292.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash UNI support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $6.01 6.0 -40.4 29.0 1752.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin UNI support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0237 4.3 -8.1 209.7 1719.6 Technical Analysis VETVechain UNI support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $128.01 8.1 -28.3 109.1 1716.7 Technical Analysis Quant UNI support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0609 2.6 10.8 114.3 1423.7 Technical Analysis Hedera UNI support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.261 3.4 -68.8 -117.2 1394.3 Technical Analysis Chiliz UNI support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.52 3.4 -95.2 33.4 1366.3 Technical Analysis Tezos UNI support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.719 2.1 -61.6 101.0 1297.7 Technical Analysis Decentraland UNI support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $1.21 2.5 -118.6 16.9 1220.9 Technical Analysis EOS UNI support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.13 3.2 -73.8 -125.1 1129.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token UNI support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $79.41 4.2 -40.7 23.3 1115.2 Technical Analysis Aave UNI support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $47.95 2.8 -35.9 -71.8 1103.9 Technical Analysis Elrond UNI support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -13.6 99.5 1018.3 Technical Analysis TrueUSD UNI support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $51.54 -0.4 -35.8 48.1 987.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV UNI support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 20.4 95.2 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token UNI support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $9.19 2.3 -16.1 -52.0 898.2 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares UNI support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $60.28 4.5 -66.2 26.4 775.3 Technical Analysis Zcash UNI support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.104 1.6 -44.3 -94.5 768.1 Technical Analysis The Graph UNI support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -4.8 216.8 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano UNI support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.000000797609 2.0 -7.5 -110.6 749.9 Technical Analysis BitTorrent UNI support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $765.64 9.9 8.4 -29.4 688.5 Technical Analysis Maker UNI support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $4.49 0.2 57.0 70.4 687.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token UNI support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $4.79 4.4 62.6 66.5 670.7 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap UNI support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $9.21 10.0 26.8 -56.0 649.5 Technical Analysis NEO UNI support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.27 1.9 -6.6 -86.4 621.7 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token UNI support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.235 2.7 -6.9 -74.1 596.9 Technical Analysis Fantom UNI support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $1.38 -6.1 -45.8 154.5 583.9 Technical Analysis Celsius UNI support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $2.37 1.7 -42.9 -48.8 566.2 Technical Analysis Synthetix UNI support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $0.950 3.0 -44.7 -52.2 531.8 Technical Analysis Nexo UNI support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $9.96 4.1 64.1 -73.4 498.4 Technical Analysis Arweave UNI support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0326 2.4 -27.4 104.7 484.9 Technical Analysis Zilliqa UNI support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.479 2.8 -61.9 166.5 479.2 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin UNI support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $43.35 4.2 3.6 230.4 473.9 Technical Analysis Dash UNI support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.309 2.0 -70.6 118.9 462.7 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token UNI support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0381 1.4 -33.6 20.0 446.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin UNI support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $63.89 -0.5 -11.3 -16.5 438.2 Technical Analysis Compound UNI support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $1.54 3.4 -17.8 -85.0 432.5 Technical Analysis Kava.io UNI support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $2.54 -7.0 -65.5 242.9 418.4 Technical Analysis Terra UNI support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 133.0 42.1 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos UNI support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $4.00 2.3 -51.9 -49.8 400.3 Technical Analysis Waves UNI support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $44.39 5.1 -66.2 61.1 398.6 Technical Analysis Kusama UNI support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.308 3.1 -7.3 -97.6 383.4 Technical Analysis Loopring UNI support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $21.73 1.9 -37.6 -136.3 381.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold UNI support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 0.1 0.0 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi UNI support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.642 1.6 91.6 -79.7 375.1 Technical Analysis 1inch UNI support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $0.802 3.1 -1.5 23.2 369.9 Technical Analysis Celo UNI support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0411 2.7 9.9 49.7 369.0 Technical Analysis NEM UNI support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $25.64 4.5 -3.5 -54.5 368.7 Technical Analysis Decred UNI support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 -28.6 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX UNI support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 2.6 18.1 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 130.0 122.7 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO UNI support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 26.4 152.2 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN UNI support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $128.36 4.7 -17.7 -152.5 330.8 Technical Analysis Gnosis UNI support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0551 2.7 -43.4 -78.9 323.0 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel UNI support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00759 0.5 -38.7 122.5 321.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights UNI support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -14.6 69.7 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid UNI support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 84.8 172.2 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum UNI support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $2.99 5.7 -24.1 44.8 312.1 Technical Analysis Qtum UNI support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $45.40 4.5 106.1 180.2 307.9 Technical Analysis NXM UNI support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -54.0 -44.1 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge UNI support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 213.8 -64.4 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond UNI support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $0.783 3.0 -55.4 79.1 292.0 Technical Analysis Serum UNI support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -26.5 -31.9 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth UNI support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0122 1.3 42.3 -16.5 285.7 Technical Analysis IOStoken UNI support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -29.9 146.8 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur UNI support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0302 4.4 -37.7 4.6 282.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX UNI support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -3.9 155.2 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab UNI support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -12.9 -8.4 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal UNI support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -54.9 184.7 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN UNI support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $8678.49 3.7 -47.0 224.1 272.5 Technical Analysis yearn.finance UNI support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.272 1.9 -2.5 94.7 271.6 Technical Analysis Golem UNI support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 23.7 118.6 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin UNI support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -30.2 -32.0 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network UNI support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 -46.3 -200.3 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0210 9.1 -58.0 173.5 258.3 Technical Analysis Harmony UNI support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0313 4.1 -35.9 283.5 255.6 Technical Analysis Ankr UNI support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $1.80 5.3 -57.0 -35.5 251.8 Technical Analysis OmiseGo UNI support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $9.34 2.0 -7.0 104.9 244.8 Technical Analysis Livepeer UNI support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 15.5 33.8 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright UNI support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.278 4.1 -45.5 33.3 236.0 Technical Analysis 0x UNI support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.259 8.6 -12.0 -78.7 233.2 Technical Analysis Polymath UNI support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0257 2.0 -29.4 -123.0 228.5 Technical Analysis JUST UNI support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.244 3.8 -33.9 109.9 217.5 Technical Analysis ICON UNI support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 150.4 31.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET UNI support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.12 6.2 -12.2 59.2 215.3 Technical Analysis SushiSwap UNI support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 14.7 81.4 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon UNI support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -21.9 47.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain UNI support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 47.9 -143.8 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon UNI support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 3.1 101.1 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair UNI support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $5.54 3.8 -17.9 -12.6 201.9 Technical Analysis Balancer UNI support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.229 5.0 7.2 180.6 200.4 Technical Analysis Ontology UNI support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 -22.6 117.5 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter UNI support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.0874 1.9 -28.7 -148.3 190.2 Technical Analysis WAX UNI support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $14.70 4.2 -34.7 39.9 188.7 Technical Analysis ZenCash UNI support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.500 1.6 5.7 128.8 185.7 Technical Analysis Hive UNI support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00357 1.1 209.6 41.6 184.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin UNI support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.223 2.5 -5.0 52.3 183.5 Technical Analysis Audius UNI support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 2.3 -75.2 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com UNI support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.361 4.9 -31.6 29.4 180.0 Technical Analysis Swipe UNI support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $0.989 2.5 -63.4 -49.4 180.0 Technical Analysis Secret UNI support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -24.4 -29.4 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain UNI support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.179 1.3 7.4 22.1 169.8 Technical Analysis SwissBorg UNI support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $3.85 2.1 -35.2 -188.8 166.5 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token UNI support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $2.40 0.4 -34.3 -74.4 165.3 Technical Analysis UMA UNI support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 848.7 116.0 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex UNI support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 375.6 -5.4 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm UNI support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -42.7 -30.0 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust UNI support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0116 -65.7 -34.5 188.4 156.3 Technical Analysis StormX UNI support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.00996 7.4 -28.5 57.9 156.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte UNI support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -43.1 -184.5 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin UNI support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 2.3 -71.0 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares UNI support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.01 0.5 -24.8 23.3 146.7 Technical Analysis Lisk UNI support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $1.80 3.5 -31.7 -129.0 140.4 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -18.8 177.4 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap UNI support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 7.3 -53.2 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo UNI support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00394 0.7 -61.8 101.7 131.5 Technical Analysis Nervos Network UNI support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 3.7 -42.1 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco UNI support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 817.1 -161.9 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake UNI support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.731 -63.1 8.2 70.7 125.5 Technical Analysis Ark UNI support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 -68.9 203.2 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai UNI support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.330 -2.0 -7.6 171.6 122.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail UNI support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.20 3.5 57.3 -5.8 121.9 Technical Analysis Kyber Network UNI support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.217 6.3 -15.5 15.5 120.4 Technical Analysis Keep Network UNI support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 123.2 153.6 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin UNI support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -29.3 125.7 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance UNI support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.237 -4.2 -34.2 156.4 118.8 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.178 3.4 -27.8 3.8 117.9 Technical Analysis SysCoin UNI support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.105 2.9 -37.9 -58.2 117.0 Technical Analysis COTI UNI support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0295 2.8 79.5 42.1 116.6 Technical Analysis Status UNI support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.116 3.7 -29.3 -88.6 115.7 Technical Analysis Ren UNI support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00118 -2.8 102.5 118.0 113.8 Technical Analysis Dent UNI support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.256 -4.7 -24.1 -160.9 112.7 Technical Analysis Power Ledger UNI support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.257 -6.6 -78.1 197.3 111.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.763 2.1 85.2 -29.2 110.2 Technical Analysis Storj UNI support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 212.3 8.7 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros UNI support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.121 -49.2 -46.6 155.6 108.9 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework UNI support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0193 2.1 -10.1 -16.8 108.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network UNI support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.262 1.3 -10.1 -266.4 108.7 Technical Analysis Steem UNI support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $7.74 -70.2 30.6 218.0 108.1 Technical Analysis Venus UNI support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0451 0.4 -31.4 71.0 106.3 Technical Analysis Velas UNI support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00126 2.0 -23.4 13.9 106.3 Technical Analysis Revain UNI support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -22.2 21.0 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x UNI support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.132 2.9 -41.1 105.8 106.0 Technical Analysis Civic UNI support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.00513 1.6 -10.3 70.4 103.4 Technical Analysis Reef UNI support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $0.491 -3.2 288.1 32.1 103.3 Technical Analysis Bancor UNI support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $43.87 -0.3 -42.7 -170.0 103.1 Technical Analysis Tellor UNI support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0349 2.7 21.6 2.6 102.3 Technical Analysis Orbs UNI support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.223 4.2 -66.1 252.8 101.3 Technical Analysis Tribe UNI support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -7.3 -173.5 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin UNI support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.0999 2.8 16.5 90.7 99.6 Technical Analysis Ardor UNI support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00151 0.3 44.1 -197.1 99.5 Technical Analysis Telcoin UNI support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 177.9 10.8 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous UNI support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.3 -22.5 -68.7 99.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $0.693 -9.8 -50.3 -182.6 98.7 Technical Analysis Stratis UNI support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 21.9 149.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas UNI support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $1.34 -8.8 -53.2 14.4 97.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC UNI support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0143 -3.3 39.8 217.6 97.6 Technical Analysis QuarkChain UNI support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $20870.00 -3.2 113.1 352.4 97.5 Technical Analysis renBTC UNI support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 -19.8 75.0 97.3 Technical Analysis Metal UNI support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000100 -1.5 -33.3 -153.9 97.2 Technical Analysis WINk UNI support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $15.89 -1.0 -28.8 -53.6 96.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire UNI support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 25.1 15.7 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion UNI support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.200 -15.3 54.5 -206.3 91.9 Technical Analysis aelf UNI support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 136.7 27.3 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality UNI support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 111.2 22.5 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin UNI support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 5.4 13.9 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol UNI support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -6.6 75.8 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network UNI support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 -18.8 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo UNI support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 11.1 217.0 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy UNI support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Uniswap Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.