UNI
UNI

Support and Resistance Levels for Uniswap - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 26.720
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 27.0-27.3-0.464
Support level 26.4-26.70.271
Support level 26.1-26.40.589
Support level 25.8-26.10.8100
Support level 25.4-25.81.199
Support level 25.1-25.41.499
Resistance level 28.5-28.8-2.061
Support level 24.8-25.11.783
Resistance level 28.8-29.1-2.362
Support level 24.2-24.52.488
Support level 23.9-24.22.785
Support level 23.6-23.93.083
Support level 23.3-23.63.366
Support level 23.0-23.33.672
Support level 22.7-23.03.967


Uniswap Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ETH    Ethereum trendline alert
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
UNI    Uniswap trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
DAI    Dai trendline alert
HBAR    Hedera trendline alert
EGLD    Elrond trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
CAKE    PancakeSwap trendline alert
MKR    Maker trendline alert
CEL    Celsius trendline alert
CHZ    Chiliz trendline alert
SNX    Synthetix trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
TUSD    TrueUSD trendline alert
NXM    NXM trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
ZEN    ZenCash trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
CELR    Celer Network trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
FET    Fetch.ai trendline alert
BCD    Bitcoin Diamond trendline alert
OCEAN    Ocean Protocol trendline alert
TRAC    OriginTrail trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
VLX    Velas trendline alert
CVC    Civic trendline alert
REP    Augur trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
SFP    SafePal trendline alert
MAID    MaidSafeCoin trendline alert
PHA    Phala Network trendline alert
FUN    FunFair trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
POWR    Power Ledger trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
ABBC    ABBC Coin trendline alert
DNT    district0x trendline alert
WTC    Walton trendline alert
AE    Aeternity trendline alert
CTXC    Cortex trendline alert
TEN    Tokenomy trendline alert
ETP    Metaverse ETP trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63380.00 4.2 -95.9 72.1 1194917.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $4234.07 4.0 -114.7 -25.3 500051.4 Technical Analysis Ethereum UNI support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $487.55 2.4 -33.1 42.1 82023.3 Technical Analysis Binance Coin UNI support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $487.55 0.0 2.9 110.2 70751.7 Technical Analysis Tether UNI support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $2.16 1.9 -52.4 113.2 69147.8 Technical Analysis Cardano UNI support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $212.39 4.8 -11.9 43.0 63824.0 Technical Analysis Solana UNI support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $1.10 1.9 -42.4 -26.0 51490.2 Technical Analysis Ripple UNI support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $44.73 5.3 26.1 31.0 46698.5 Technical Analysis Polkadot UNI support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.266 -0.7 -96.9 3.5 35048.5 Technical Analysis Dogecoin UNI support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.266 0.0 -20.4 128.0 32713.5 Technical Analysis USD Coin UNI support, resistance levels
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000419 14.2 -87.4 -166.6 20819.8 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU UNI support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $42.83 2.6 -35.4 81.0 17168.9 Technical Analysis Terra UNI support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $63391.00 4.2 251.2 541.6 14053.7 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $26.72 3.5 -15.1 -172.3 13869.8 Technical Analysis Uniswap UNI support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $196.40 3.6 3.0 -173.9 13521.5 Technical Analysis Litecoin UNI support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $196.40 0.2 -1.3 -126.5 12944.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD UNI support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $2.03 11.5 -70.6 -101.9 12419.3 Technical Analysis Algorand UNI support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $621.65 1.0 -32.6 -158.1 11737.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash UNI support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.67 5.7 17.9 -7.0 11260.4 Technical Analysis Matic Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $35.47 3.5 47.9 4.1 9975.8 Technical Analysis Cosmos UNI support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.142 6.4 121.5 -161.9 9473.6 Technical Analysis VETVechain UNI support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.385 3.1 -36.9 -198.4 9277.8 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens UNI support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $65.36 6.1 -16.1 -70.7 7856.4 Technical Analysis FTX token UNI support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $3.00 11.1 -5.8 21.7 7603.7 Technical Analysis Fantom UNI support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $64.25 2.5 -6.1 -34.1 7533.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.01 1.1 -4.5 -13.5 7366.9 Technical Analysis Dai UNI support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.101 2.1 -55.2 -56.6 7253.1 Technical Analysis Tron UNI support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $55.56 1.4 59.6 -24.8 7250.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic UNI support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $26.14 1.0 178.4 54.6 6854.5 Technical Analysis OKB UNI support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $6.79 5.3 31.9 -167.6 6795.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token UNI support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $12.54 32.3 58.6 -44.5 6618.9 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.392 6.1 3.1 51.8 5888.8 Technical Analysis Hedera UNI support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $294.73 3.6 -42.7 35.8 5872.8 Technical Analysis Elrond UNI support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $6.64 2.8 -8.3 9.4 5730.0 Technical Analysis Tezos UNI support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $288.50 -0.2 -62.8 -249.5 5195.3 Technical Analysis Monero UNI support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $1.03 9.5 -16.3 -24.3 5104.3 Technical Analysis The Graph UNI support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.200 4.7 -4.9 -72.0 5059.3 Technical Analysis Crypto.com UNI support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $19.95 2.1 -15.8 -20.6 4716.3 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap UNI support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $4.83 2.1 15.1 9.9 4691.4 Technical Analysis EOS UNI support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $312.46 1.5 1.8 -216.1 4135.8 Technical Analysis Aave UNI support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $308.31 5.4 10.0 -25.7 4125.5 Technical Analysis Quant UNI support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.353 22.0 -12.1 35.2 3713.7 Technical Analysis Harmony UNI support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $13.89 12.7 -135.6 -79.0 3648.0 Technical Analysis THORChain UNI support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $405.32 1.8 138.2 -92.7 3637.3 Technical Analysis Kusama UNI support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $172.88 0.5 -75.9 -19.0 3264.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV UNI support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $44.56 1.9 -45.3 12.1 3140.7 Technical Analysis NEO UNI support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.26 -0.6 -27.3 -131.6 3076.4 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO UNI support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $28.73 1.3 -62.9 2.6 2872.3 Technical Analysis Waves UNI support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $52.81 2.4 23.8 200.8 2645.6 Technical Analysis Arweave UNI support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -33.7 3.5 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium UNI support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00370 3.0 -35.7 -61.9 2440.9 Technical Analysis BitTorrent UNI support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $7.23 8.6 20.2 19.1 2370.8 Technical Analysis Celo UNI support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $2.22 0.0 -92.4 101.2 2330.9 Technical Analysis Blockstack UNI support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2483.31 2.1 138.6 21.5 2237.2 Technical Analysis Maker UNI support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $207.74 2.1 2.7 -138.9 2158.9 Technical Analysis Dash UNI support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.06 -0.8 131.0 33.0 2141.2 Technical Analysis Celsius UNI support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $10.74 3.0 31.3 9.3 2065.7 Technical Analysis SushiSwap UNI support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $14.46 1.1 -19.3 -2.0 2029.1 Technical Analysis OmiseGo UNI support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $171.01 -2.1 -60.1 19.6 2002.2 Technical Analysis Zcash UNI support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $321.44 4.5 99.9 162.9 1962.8 Technical Analysis Compound UNI support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.338 6.7 -37.8 9.1 1819.2 Technical Analysis Chiliz UNI support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.92 7.9 -37.7 -94.2 1793.3 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin UNI support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.84 4.2 194.0 279.3 1733.3 Technical Analysis Synthetix UNI support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.314 6.3 38.3 -18.2 1715.0 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel UNI support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $126.16 3.3 75.1 80.1 1693.5 Technical Analysis Decred UNI support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 61.2 29.4 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain UNI support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.06 -1.9 -15.9 -8.0 1628.2 Technical Analysis Huobi Token UNI support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.175 1.7 516.1 -81.0 1577.2 Technical Analysis NEM UNI support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.74 1.5 61.5 -32.5 1535.1 Technical Analysis Nexo UNI support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.113 8.8 123.0 8.8 1429.3 Technical Analysis Zilliqa UNI support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $2.11 3.9 13.3 -52.6 1416.2 Technical Analysis ICON UNI support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $13.29 2.2 -21.5 -100.7 1380.1 Technical Analysis Qtum UNI support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $17.80 13.5 21.7 155.4 1379.3 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares UNI support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $17.80 0.1 86.1 20.9 1275.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD UNI support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $34995.00 1.8 33.4 -38.1 1249.2 Technical Analysis yearn.finance UNI support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.122 3.0 -6.5 -26.9 1217.3 Technical Analysis Ravencoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $68.90 2.6 -29.2 -47.9 1206.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold UNI support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $7.76 24.8 182.4 -21.8 1177.4 Technical Analysis Secret UNI support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0206 8.6 -25.1 70.0 1173.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin UNI support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0511 2.7 129.2 51.6 1166.5 Technical Analysis IOStoken UNI support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $161.63 4.2 -1.3 23.5 1115.8 Technical Analysis NXM UNI support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $1.12 2.8 -55.8 -24.9 1115.7 Technical Analysis Ren UNI support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $63228.00 4.1 164.7 92.2 1095.7 Technical Analysis renBTC UNI support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.811 5.1 -48.9 118.6 1077.2 Technical Analysis Decentraland UNI support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.705 2.6 487.4 -37.1 1051.4 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token UNI support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $89.74 -1.6 35.0 -88.3 1047.3 Technical Analysis ZenCash UNI support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $7.78 4.2 -8.9 -222.8 1034.4 Technical Analysis Serum UNI support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $4.29 4.4 41.2 66.1 1005.5 Technical Analysis Bancor UNI support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $2.38 8.2 -16.1 64.1 978.2 Technical Analysis Audius UNI support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 52.6 -64.1 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token UNI support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0191 4.6 372.6 164.2 940.7 Technical Analysis Siacoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $5.53 4.7 801.6 168.3 889.5 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token UNI support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $1.01 1.7 81.0 -22.8 853.2 Technical Analysis 0x UNI support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.973 3.3 57.5 -7.6 851.4 Technical Analysis Ontology UNI support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.146 2.8 -18.7 -163.4 825.5 Technical Analysis Celer Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0941 2.7 -6.5 43.8 767.8 Technical Analysis Ankr UNI support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $11.85 4.0 78.0 146.3 753.3 Technical Analysis UMA UNI support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.63 5.8 -37.1 63.6 748.7 Technical Analysis Nano UNI support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0504 3.2 -79.0 143.6 746.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte UNI support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $4.06 6.3 -19.7 87.9 735.2 Technical Analysis 1inch UNI support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0675 2.2 13.2 16.1 638.5 Technical Analysis IoTeX UNI support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.670 3.3 97.0 -174.8 638.1 Technical Analysis SwissBorg UNI support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $26.10 11.9 140.1 102.7 636.4 Technical Analysis Livepeer UNI support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.716 3.0 -2.3 14.0 626.1 Technical Analysis Polymath UNI support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0218 12.9 -20.9 -5.2 618.1 Technical Analysis Nervos Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $398.73 5.5 -12.0 -59.3 599.4 Technical Analysis Gnosis UNI support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00602 4.6 -15.1 -8.9 575.9 Technical Analysis Dent UNI support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $3.83 2.4 14.1 -105.1 554.9 Technical Analysis Lisk UNI support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.315 -0.2 -21.9 27.4 553.9 Technical Analysis WAX UNI support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.544 1.9 -14.1 77.0 543.9 Technical Analysis Golem UNI support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.430 3.5 -23.3 -8.9 534.7 Technical Analysis Loopring UNI support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.79 2.8 -30.1 -191.0 530.0 Technical Analysis Kava.io UNI support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $12.14 1.2 -22.9 -248.2 529.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.765 4.1 -38.3 -38.8 526.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai UNI support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0396 0.9 17.4 -167.1 520.8 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights UNI support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.0396 0.1 96.7 87.9 507.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000639 5.9 52.0 39.8 489.0 Technical Analysis WINk UNI support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $1.06 3.9 33.9 70.5 473.8 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab UNI support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.00257 6.4 -8.9 -71.6 472.6 Technical Analysis Bytecoin UNI support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.524 4.7 22.4 -31.5 454.6 Technical Analysis COTI UNI support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.803 14.4 6.2 22.3 441.1 Technical Analysis Keep Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $2.28 1.8 -17.5 -82.1 439.1 Technical Analysis Swipe UNI support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $1.36 -4.1 -28.4 72.0 436.4 Technical Analysis Storj UNI support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0308 5.9 -6.5 18.9 426.0 Technical Analysis Reef UNI support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $2.23 1.4 -34.0 -82.2 417.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond UNI support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.908 1.2 66.7 -72.1 412.8 Technical Analysis Tribe UNI support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $10.39 4.6 96.1 -98.5 412.7 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token UNI support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 -38.9 -186.1 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos UNI support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.905 3.0 -14.3 -52.8 392.9 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $1.07 16.6 60.6 -48.2 389.3 Technical Analysis OriginTrail UNI support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0236 3.3 -58.8 -138.7 388.9 Technical Analysis Verge UNI support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $2.56 -0.8 -10.3 -2.5 384.8 Technical Analysis Unibright UNI support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $9.06 4.1 83.0 33.7 376.9 Technical Analysis Band Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 35.1 -63.1 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi UNI support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -25.2 16.5 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0910 0.8 -8.6 -126.4 354.8 Technical Analysis Status UNI support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.124 2.5 71.2 -50.5 354.8 Technical Analysis Orbs UNI support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 213.0 36.0 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX UNI support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $30.16 -1.3 15.3 111.3 343.0 Technical Analysis Venus UNI support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.150 4.2 54.7 -11.7 333.5 Technical Analysis Velas UNI support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0187 3.3 -54.6 -74.7 333.4 Technical Analysis Electroneum UNI support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.328 2.8 -10.2 114.1 327.5 Technical Analysis Ardor UNI support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.486 2.2 -38.4 -33.7 322.2 Technical Analysis Civic UNI support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.841 4.5 -45.9 162.8 304.6 Technical Analysis Hive UNI support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.27 5.7 -5.2 -30.2 304.5 Technical Analysis iExec RLC UNI support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.832 2.6 61.2 102.4 298.7 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $2.11 141.0 -22.2 28.1 297.1 Technical Analysis Ampleforth UNI support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $3.03 1.3 -11.4 25.6 296.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0319 2.8 140.1 -31.1 296.1 Technical Analysis StormX UNI support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $29.44 8.6 342.9 13.4 291.9 Technical Analysis Badger DAO UNI support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.443 4.3 -9.8 40.1 287.6 Technical Analysis NKN UNI support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 100.2 29.3 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur UNI support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.438 33.6 -49.1 -40.3 276.2 Technical Analysis SysCoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -15.3 -104.5 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire UNI support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.71 0.0 -33.1 75.2 275.4 Technical Analysis Ark UNI support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.37 2.4 9.7 -306.0 275.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter UNI support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.465 -0.0 19.4 27.9 275.1 Technical Analysis Orchid UNI support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -8.0 47.2 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal UNI support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.588 -1.9 -10.0 -121.2 271.6 Technical Analysis aelf UNI support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 -2.7 -35.5 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 30.4 240.0 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network UNI support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 4.6 7.4 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain UNI support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 460.0 -7.6 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal UNI support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.31 -3.8 92.1 55.9 246.6 Technical Analysis Stratis UNI support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 26.2 -2.0 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem UNI support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $22.27 0.4 15.5 35.3 240.1 Technical Analysis Balancer UNI support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.24 7.9 -44.0 -70.5 237.5 Technical Analysis Aragon UNI support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 -2.4 29.1 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET UNI support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 72.8 -150.9 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain UNI support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 0.1 203.3 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon UNI support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -41.4 -43.1 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair UNI support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0887 -8.5 24.4 142.9 200.4 Technical Analysis JUST UNI support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 65.4 -104.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework UNI support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.401 -1.4 17.7 -76.1 183.6 Technical Analysis Power Ledger UNI support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 9.1 -173.5 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com UNI support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -44.1 8.1 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain UNI support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 31.1 -80.8 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex UNI support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 44.5 4.9 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm UNI support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -13.5 30.0 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust UNI support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -1.9 -46.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin UNI support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -19.4 -21.3 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares UNI support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0535 -0.4 29.0 -256.3 151.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain UNI support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.131 -6.2 -55.6 59.9 143.8 Technical Analysis IRISnet UNI support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -2.9 -130.8 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap UNI support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -11.9 -14.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo UNI support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 2.1 -56.6 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco UNI support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -7.3 115.5 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake UNI support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.0 299.8 268.5 124.8 Technical Analysis Loom Network UNI support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 104.4 -40.8 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin UNI support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -42.8 55.6 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance UNI support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 790.9 -71.1 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor UNI support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 23.8 -184.5 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros UNI support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.7 -6.7 168.0 107.0 Technical Analysis Bytom UNI support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $5.49 -2.1 9.5 135.6 106.4 Technical Analysis Elastos UNI support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -44.4 75.5 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x UNI support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -6.3 -51.4 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 66.5 -25.6 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous UNI support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.325 -9.6 413.1 110.7 99.3 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -53.6 121.1 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas UNI support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $1.20 0.2 3.4 5.6 93.4 Technical Analysis Walton UNI support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -18.2 -40.3 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion UNI support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 -51.7 37.0 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality UNI support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -32.6 -75.5 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin UNI support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 451.3 -82.3 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol UNI support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.984 -2.3 16.2 32.6 77.2 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin UNI support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.198 -6.6 -8.2 -228.9 71.2 Technical Analysis SONM UNI support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 50.0 -23.6 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network UNI support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network UNI support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 -23.1 78.7 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo UNI support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.871 -2.7 8.3 45.7 58.4 Technical Analysis PIVX UNI support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0650 -5.9 -8.6 -18.5 57.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token UNI support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.511 -3.3 69.7 -26.5 50.9 Technical Analysis Nuls UNI support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0504 -5.5 -23.6 13.6 50.4 Technical Analysis Mithril UNI support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.704 -1.3 -46.7 105.1 49.0 Technical Analysis Fusion UNI support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.678 -5.0 -49.3 -143.6 48.5 Technical Analysis Nexus UNI support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.129 -3.1 28.8 7.4 44.2 Technical Analysis Aeternity UNI support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.221 -0.9 9.5 -19.8 40.6 Technical Analysis Cortex UNI support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network UNI support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0137 0.5 82.9 136.0 20.6 Technical Analysis All Sports UNI support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0262 -1.7 4.1 -3.6 19.9 Technical Analysis Ignis UNI support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0204 1.4 58.3 116.8 14.9 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture UNI support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -1.3 -24.9 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy UNI support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.0 215.7 171.3 14.6 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP UNI support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.0117 4.1 32.2 117.0 12.4 Technical Analysis CyberVein UNI support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0388 9.6 52.2 19.2 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN UNI support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Uniswap API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.