VET
VET

Support and Resistance Levels for VeChain - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.022
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.030-0.032-0.00989
Resistance level 0.045-0.047-0.02488
Resistance level 0.047-0.049-0.02686
Resistance level 0.049-0.050-0.02763
Resistance level 0.050-0.052-0.02968
Resistance level 0.052-0.054-0.031100
Resistance level 0.077-0.079-0.05667
Resistance level 0.079-0.080-0.05783
Resistance level 0.082-0.084-0.06177
Resistance level 0.084-0.085-0.06275


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
ADA    Cardano trendline alert
DOT    Polkadot trendline alert
OKB    OKB trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BTG    Bitcoin Gold trendline alert
GLM    Golem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $19125.06 -0.5 -206.3 -230.4 365222.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin VET support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1063.09 1.7 -175.5 -232.0 127119.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum VET support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.2 -13.9 -67.9 66290.8 Technical Analysis Tether VET support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.1 -53.8 -123.1 55883.6 Technical Analysis USD Coin VET support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $218.59 1.1 -57.6 -7.5 35700.5 Technical Analysis Binance Coin VET support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -6.9 11.8 17828.1 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD VET support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.451 -0.5 -133.5 196.3 15282.1 Technical Analysis Cardano VET support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.314 0.3 -69.6 -45.3 15163.3 Technical Analysis Ripple VET support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $32.99 0.4 57.8 -0.9 11336.4 Technical Analysis Solana VET support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0659 -2.2 -68.0 89.8 8737.6 Technical Analysis Dogecoin VET support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $6.74 -1.2 19.0 -47.2 7601.4 Technical Analysis Polkadot VET support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.2 13.4 108.2 6415.8 Technical Analysis Dai VET support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000100 -1.4 -88.8 51.1 5895.4 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU VET support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0635 -2.2 -64.2 -225.5 5875.8 Technical Analysis Tron VET support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $5.73 -0.9 30.1 122.2 5355.3 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO VET support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $19123.12 -0.5 85.5 81.9 4978.3 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin VET support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.483 2.8 26.6 -29.9 3862.0 Technical Analysis Matic Network VET support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $50.19 -1.0 -80.6 162.6 3551.2 Technical Analysis Litecoin VET support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $24.05 -1.3 -46.8 -122.5 3256.0 Technical Analysis FTX token VET support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $12.19 1.1 -21.6 -7.5 3126.6 Technical Analysis OKB VET support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.112 0.2 294.7 -60.5 2833.7 Technical Analysis Crypto.com VET support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.108 -0.4 154.8 60.8 2695.7 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens VET support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $8.14 0.4 -68.7 -69.8 2382.1 Technical Analysis Cosmos VET support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $3.27 -0.9 -82.9 -74.6 2377.6 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol VET support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $4.86 -1.6 716.5 -4.3 2222.2 Technical Analysis Uniswap VET support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.308 0.7 -24.5 219.4 2148.6 Technical Analysis Algorand VET support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $116.81 -0.6 -28.8 -196.0 2118.2 Technical Analysis Monero VET support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $14.62 -0.3 -31.0 76.8 1981.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic VET support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $103.48 0.1 -115.6 89.1 1971.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash VET support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0554 13.3 296.0 146.9 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel VET support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0222 0.1 -24.3 148.3 1606.7 Technical Analysis VETVechain VET support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0624 0.0 -57.2 138.4 1335.8 Technical Analysis Hedera VET support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.44 0.0 -57.2 39.1 1284.3 Technical Analysis Tezos VET support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.826 -0.4 -49.8 22.1 1243.3 Technical Analysis Decentraland VET support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 -19.7 46.5 1209.1 Technical Analysis TrueUSD VET support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.21 4.3 240.6 244.0 1207.7 Technical Analysis Theta Token VET support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $5.28 -0.4 52.8 244.6 1201.5 Technical Analysis Filecoin VET support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $49.98 0.4 -37.4 10.4 1129.3 Technical Analysis Elrond VET support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $52.46 -3.5 5.8 -99.1 1002.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV VET support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 15.8 -26.5 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token VET support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $0.928 1.0 35.4 68.4 928.8 Technical Analysis EOS VET support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $8.30 -8.0 -14.3 28.5 808.5 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares VET support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $889.61 -0.1 -60.4 138.9 802.2 Technical Analysis Maker VET support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $56.26 -0.2 -44.9 -26.4 783.8 Technical Analysis Aave VET support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -1.5 42.8 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano VET support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.000000806752 1.5 -11.7 112.8 754.0 Technical Analysis BitTorrent VET support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $55.08 1.6 -17.7 -38.3 738.2 Technical Analysis Quant VET support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.0926 0.3 -45.8 56.4 683.8 Technical Analysis The Graph VET support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $53.83 1.5 -40.0 3.7 678.9 Technical Analysis Zcash VET support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $4.34 0.5 10.2 121.0 669.9 Technical Analysis Huobi Token VET support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.250 3.1 -45.1 -18.4 635.5 Technical Analysis Fantom VET support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $2.70 17.9 24.6 -45.3 616.1 Technical Analysis Synthetix VET support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $4.08 2.0 -7.6 -11.5 605.6 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token VET support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.397 -4.6 -49.0 -13.6 593.6 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token VET support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 -41.2 52.3 578.3 Technical Analysis NEO VET support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0386 -0.1 -28.9 4.2 561.1 Technical Analysis Zilliqa VET support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.0974 -1.6 -62.7 155.2 519.8 Technical Analysis Chiliz VET support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $10.25 1.3 95.1 169.3 514.5 Technical Analysis Arweave VET support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $5.11 -0.6 -55.4 106.7 511.7 Technical Analysis Waves VET support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.378 0.3 -59.7 -61.3 471.5 Technical Analysis Loopring VET support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $42.28 1.1 109.9 161.2 456.8 Technical Analysis Dash VET support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $3.10 3.7 -21.9 11.6 444.0 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap VET support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.472 -0.2 -56.1 86.5 441.3 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin VET support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $48.59 0.9 -69.0 131.6 437.2 Technical Analysis Kusama VET support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0446 15.7 -24.5 107.6 407.1 Technical Analysis NEM VET support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 131.4 52.3 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos VET support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $1.80 1.1 -21.8 5.8 395.2 Technical Analysis Kava.io VET support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $0.866 0.1 -40.0 -171.8 390.5 Technical Analysis Celo VET support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 -5.0 2.6 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi VET support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $3.79 0.2 28.7 -132.5 360.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol VET support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.625 -1.3 -53.1 114.7 348.8 Technical Analysis 1inch VET support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 33.1 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX VET support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -31.7 4.7 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol VET support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 68.1 -114.6 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO VET support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 260.1 62.6 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN VET support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $0.799 31.9 -53.0 -88.6 339.5 Technical Analysis Celsius VET support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $48.57 5.0 361.4 -59.7 333.8 Technical Analysis Compound VET support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $0.570 1.1 -31.0 8.0 319.2 Technical Analysis Nexo VET support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0136 2.2 46.6 184.6 318.5 Technical Analysis IOStoken VET support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $22.44 0.8 -11.1 -234.5 318.1 Technical Analysis Decred VET support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -30.4 14.2 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX VET support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 9.6 -53.0 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid VET support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 293.5 64.5 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum VET support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $0.769 0.4 55.8 157.0 296.4 Technical Analysis Serum VET support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -10.4 -112.3 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge VET support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -37.1 -270.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus VET support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 78.8 -54.1 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond VET support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $2.79 0.7 1.9 -15.0 290.5 Technical Analysis Qtum VET support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 19.5 6.9 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth VET support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -1.2 -81.0 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur VET support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $110.04 2.1 -33.1 108.1 284.0 Technical Analysis Gnosis VET support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -19.4 -104.5 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab VET support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 16.6 -9.1 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal VET support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 65.6 50.0 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN VET support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $2.10 -1.4 -100.4 105.8 271.7 Technical Analysis Terra VET support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $15.44 -0.2 17.3 -159.9 270.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold VET support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 69.2 45.3 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin VET support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 15.1 134.5 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network VET support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 244.4 -86.3 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf VET support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -53.5 89.1 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef VET support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 44.1 261.4 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol VET support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0229 -0.2 -46.1 -178.1 261.0 Technical Analysis Ravencoin VET support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.297 -1.6 -53.9 -156.3 251.7 Technical Analysis 0x VET support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 39.2 62.0 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain VET support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $1.79 0.6 -12.0 299.0 250.9 Technical Analysis OmiseGo VET support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.341 0.4 -17.0 -4.4 247.5 Technical Analysis Audius VET support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 -18.5 64.9 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright VET support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0277 1.7 -24.6 61.9 242.6 Technical Analysis JUST VET support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $34.66 1.9 72.9 -11.6 235.1 Technical Analysis NXM VET support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0248 0.5 -16.1 68.2 234.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX VET support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.231 2.4 10.1 -51.6 228.5 Technical Analysis Golem VET support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0275 -0.2 -42.0 10.1 224.3 Technical Analysis Ankr VET support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.285 0.6 0.2 170.9 221.9 Technical Analysis ICON VET support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 19.7 84.1 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET VET support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 -18.1 -195.4 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon VET support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $8.21 -0.1 -13.9 51.8 212.3 Technical Analysis Livepeer VET support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0170 -0.6 -118.5 -74.2 208.3 Technical Analysis Harmony VET support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -20.0 -171.2 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain VET support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.235 0.9 247.4 42.9 205.5 Technical Analysis Ontology VET support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -19.1 -227.9 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon VET support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 -34.5 418.2 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair VET support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00393 4.0 0.0 106.5 202.1 Technical Analysis Siacoin VET support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 -14.9 33.9 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter VET support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.0915 -0.9 -35.4 21.6 192.6 Technical Analysis WAX VET support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.384 1.7 777.2 -121.4 187.7 Technical Analysis Swipe VET support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $0.969 0.3 -18.8 -110.2 187.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap VET support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 260.9 -143.2 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework VET support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -4.5 143.1 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com VET support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.191 -0.4 -25.0 -74.6 180.7 Technical Analysis SwissBorg VET support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $5696.97 6.2 1282.7 -53.6 180.5 Technical Analysis yearn.finance VET support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -44.5 23.7 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain VET support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $2.56 2.0 -32.0 184.6 171.6 Technical Analysis UMA VET support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $13.55 2.4 -34.2 125.2 170.2 Technical Analysis ZenCash VET support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.189 -0.5 -17.6 -87.2 169.4 Technical Analysis Polymath VET support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 272.4 161.3 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex VET support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.442 -3.4 54.0 76.7 163.6 Technical Analysis Hive VET support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $0.928 -2.0 -56.9 -61.9 162.7 Technical Analysis Secret VET support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 485.4 -1.3 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm VET support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -18.5 -148.8 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust VET support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $4.54 -1.1 -34.6 -96.4 157.0 Technical Analysis Balancer VET support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -31.0 24.9 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin VET support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 331.9 19.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares VET support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.04 0.0 -16.9 84.7 150.5 Technical Analysis Lisk VET support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.00912 -0.7 -63.9 24.4 140.9 Technical Analysis DigiByte VET support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 34.1 44.3 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap VET support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.272 4.8 -63.8 137.5 137.3 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol VET support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 951.3 -157.7 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo VET support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00706 0.2 -40.5 193.0 130.2 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights VET support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 84.8 37.4 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco VET support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 21.7 -3.6 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake VET support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.24 0.8 45.7 24.6 126.9 Technical Analysis Kyber Network VET support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.731 -63.1 -12.3 -50.1 125.5 Technical Analysis Ark VET support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.315 -44.0 81.7 -7.5 125.5 Technical Analysis Steem VET support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.274 1.3 -24.6 124.6 124.8 Technical Analysis Tribe VET support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0427 5.6 69.2 157.7 124.4 Technical Analysis Orbs VET support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 -57.3 -287.2 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai VET support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.330 -2.0 -51.0 -1.8 122.7 Technical Analysis OriginTrail VET support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 139.2 130.6 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin VET support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 14.9 229.5 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance VET support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $0.849 -11.6 33.5 8.8 117.6 Technical Analysis Stratis VET support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0296 1.2 10.3 12.9 116.6 Technical Analysis Status VET support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.115 -1.2 -27.6 -53.9 115.1 Technical Analysis Ren VET support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00343 0.8 1.1 113.8 114.4 Technical Analysis Nervos Network VET support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00133 14.8 -5.1 73.5 113.7 Technical Analysis Revain VET support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 17.3 178.8 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor VET support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.257 -6.6 -89.4 152.1 111.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol VET support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.137 0.2 -1.3 67.7 109.7 Technical Analysis Civic VET support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 76.2 99.4 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros VET support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $0.481 1.3 -53.7 -10.4 108.8 Technical Analysis Bancor VET support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -21.7 2.4 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x VET support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000109 -0.3 15.8 19.9 105.0 Technical Analysis WINk VET support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $17.03 -15.6 -56.7 -136.0 103.2 Technical Analysis Numeraire VET support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.158 9.0 -26.8 -5.3 102.7 Technical Analysis SysCoin VET support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0180 -6.9 -49.3 -29.7 101.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network VET support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.183 1.4 17.4 62.2 101.3 Technical Analysis Keep Network VET support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.101 2.2 106.0 12.4 101.3 Technical Analysis Ardor VET support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -6.5 -79.8 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin VET support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $2.36 3.5 -18.0 107.2 100.4 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token VET support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 148.6 -21.7 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous VET support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0426 2.3 -25.1 -143.5 99.2 Technical Analysis Velas VET support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 14.3 118.0 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas VET support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 -6.8 3.8 97.3 Technical Analysis Metal VET support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.225 0.2 -9.5 -74.5 96.0 Technical Analysis Power Ledger VET support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.0913 0.1 -12.7 -29.7 95.9 Technical Analysis COTI VET support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $1.33 -70.1 -14.7 -148.6 95.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC VET support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.663 -0.3 -27.0 121.3 95.6 Technical Analysis Storj VET support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00149 1.8 -17.2 -148.2 95.5 Technical Analysis Telcoin VET support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $19473.17 -2.7 107.9 -57.9 94.5 Technical Analysis renBTC VET support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $1.57 -23.8 -17.5 59.1 92.6 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol VET support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.000948 -26.6 -37.3 83.6 92.3 Technical Analysis Dent VET support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 335.3 217.6 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion VET support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 19.1 -51.6 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality VET support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 43.7 15.0 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin VET support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 2.0 93.9 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol VET support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 180.3 72.4 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network VET support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 40.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo VET support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 18.5 178.3 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy VET support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | VeChain Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.