VET
VET

Support and Resistance Levels for VeChain - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.083
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.085-0.087-0.00381
Resistance level 0.087-0.090-0.00673
Support level 0.077-0.0800.00589
Resistance level 0.090-0.093-0.00872
Support level 0.075-0.0770.00784
Support level 0.072-0.0750.01078
Resistance level 0.111-0.113-0.02993
Support level 0.051-0.0540.03173
Support level 0.028-0.0310.054100
Support level 0.025-0.0280.05675


VeChain Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
GT    Gatechain Token trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
KAI    KardiaChain trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
ELF    aelf trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $38101.50 -1.0 -98.7 -31.6 715096.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin VET support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2277.70 -2.8 -163.9 226.1 266178.5 Technical Analysis Ethereum VET support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -84.3 44.5 61852.5 Technical Analysis Tether VET support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $312.17 -2.0 -73.1 -65.6 52486.8 Technical Analysis Binance Coin VET support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.28 -4.4 -102.9 5.6 40867.3 Technical Analysis Cardano VET support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.644 -1.9 -124.4 112.2 29218.5 Technical Analysis Ripple VET support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -47.5 210.4 27253.4 Technical Analysis USD Coin VET support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.203 -7.6 -95.0 -137.0 26514.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin VET support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $14.07 -4.9 -29.1 303.0 14255.1 Technical Analysis Polkadot VET support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -50.7 -132.4 12137.9 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD VET support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.72 -4.9 -37.4 117.0 10997.1 Technical Analysis Uniswap VET support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $492.32 -2.0 -152.0 -161.7 9255.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash VET support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $133.45 -3.1 49.7 101.7 8908.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin VET support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $27.74 -8.1 -12.8 -261.8 7561.6 Technical Analysis Solana VET support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $38075.90 -1.1 -89.0 41.6 7355.3 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin VET support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.02 -5.6 -66.2 -103.7 6531.9 Technical Analysis Matic Network VET support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.59 -6.8 -82.6 -29.8 6258.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic VET support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.264 -3.9 -115.9 44.8 6166.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens VET support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.67 -6.3 -55.2 39.6 5666.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token VET support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 -1.3 -41.9 170.9 5577.4 Technical Analysis Dai VET support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0832 -3.7 -45.6 -117.8 5350.0 Technical Analysis VETVechain VET support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $48.78 -7.3 -11.7 111.5 4456.3 Technical Analysis Filecoin VET support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0596 -3.3 -115.8 59.2 4272.9 Technical Analysis Tron VET support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $218.94 -4.1 -105.9 47.2 3932.5 Technical Analysis Monero VET support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $300.02 -8.2 -90.2 40.7 3874.3 Technical Analysis Aave VET support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $9.16 0.2 -27.7 29.7 3825.1 Technical Analysis Terra VET support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.74 -4.0 -39.3 139.2 3574.5 Technical Analysis EOS VET support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.119 -1.0 -72.3 -12.5 3012.3 Technical Analysis Crypto.com VET support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.68 -1.4 -59.2 -51.3 2956.0 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap VET support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.44 -6.5 -80.5 -79.2 2872.1 Technical Analysis FTX token VET support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.51 -5.3 -96.1 -100.3 2860.1 Technical Analysis Cosmos VET support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.84 9.6 -54.1 27.4 2705.4 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO VET support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.571 -3.3 -46.8 69.9 2694.0 Technical Analysis The Graph VET support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.853 -4.4 38.9 -163.0 2684.1 Technical Analysis Algorand VET support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2667.69 -2.7 -91.9 63.5 2644.6 Technical Analysis Maker VET support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -21.8 -69.0 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium VET support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $131.21 -3.7 -27.5 62.9 2466.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV VET support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.83 -4.8 -69.0 -70.4 2419.8 Technical Analysis Tezos VET support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $33.35 -3.9 -97.9 -51.2 2352.3 Technical Analysis NEO VET support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $388.65 -7.2 -104.7 -19.8 2089.3 Technical Analysis Compound VET support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.4 80.1 109.8 2048.1 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $11.04 8.9 -24.6 -85.9 1853.1 Technical Analysis Huobi Token VET support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.202 3.5 -85.4 -135.5 1841.4 Technical Analysis Hedera VET support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00275 -0.4 -28.1 -158.6 1812.4 Technical Analysis BitTorrent VET support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.329 -6.0 -19.7 229.0 1745.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel VET support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $131.02 -4.9 -103.1 -27.7 1723.9 Technical Analysis Decred VET support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $84.91 -4.4 -39.9 -5.9 1629.7 Technical Analysis Elrond VET support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $14.88 -6.0 -52.1 57.7 1573.9 Technical Analysis Waves VET support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $182.95 -8.5 -60.2 242.7 1549.6 Technical Analysis Kusama VET support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $145.88 -5.1 -68.1 -17.8 1495.1 Technical Analysis Dash VET support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.249 -4.1 -48.1 47.6 1466.7 Technical Analysis Chiliz VET support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.157 -3.6 -104.8 169.9 1413.0 Technical Analysis NEM VET support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.85 -6.6 -97.6 -8.0 1397.7 Technical Analysis Celsius VET support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $101.32 -4.8 -96.2 234.5 1246.0 Technical Analysis Zcash VET support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.2 -71.7 176.2 1245.3 Technical Analysis TrueUSD VET support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.692 -3.5 -76.4 80.1 1170.4 Technical Analysis Decentraland VET support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.36 -1.5 -53.6 87.8 1134.8 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin VET support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $93.31 5.5 -21.6 25.4 1126.5 Technical Analysis Quant VET support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30523.61 -4.9 -100.0 50.6 1118.2 Technical Analysis yearn.finance VET support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0199 -7.0 -1.2 19.8 1079.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin VET support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $17.92 12.9 -73.7 174.6 1075.4 Technical Analysis OKB VET support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.23 -2.5 -81.2 35.2 1060.0 Technical Analysis Synthetix VET support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.21 -9.2 -51.9 -36.2 1044.3 Technical Analysis SushiSwap VET support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 -35.9 74.1 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares VET support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.69 2.3 -89.1 200.8 946.4 Technical Analysis Nexo VET support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.22 -3.5 -48.4 -59.1 927.0 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $3.93 -10.5 -135.6 -79.0 921.2 Technical Analysis THORChain VET support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -70.7 204.1 918.9 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token VET support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0748 -6.8 -106.0 -83.2 862.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa VET support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.561 -3.9 -86.9 113.3 835.1 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token VET support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $45.52 -2.6 -69.6 -1.3 797.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold VET support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.21 -3.6 -104.1 9.1 765.1 Technical Analysis Bancor VET support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0738 -9.2 45.1 11.2 762.9 Technical Analysis Harmony VET support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.719 9.2 -70.0 257.6 718.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg VET support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00838 -1.0 6.7 59.2 713.0 Technical Analysis Revain VET support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.52 -5.5 -65.5 64.4 671.0 Technical Analysis Celo VET support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.41 -7.5 -103.3 192.0 632.2 Technical Analysis Qtum VET support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0430 -5.8 -103.5 -5.7 625.2 Technical Analysis DigiByte VET support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $54.92 -5.4 -98.9 98.9 623.0 Technical Analysis ZenCash VET support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.717 0.9 -89.7 56.8 606.2 Technical Analysis 0x VET support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.689 -4.3 -76.4 63.1 604.7 Technical Analysis Ontology VET support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0121 -2.5 -82.1 154.9 584.5 Technical Analysis Siacoin VET support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.225 -4.5 -33.2 7.0 573.2 Technical Analysis Fantom VET support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0814 0.8 -55.7 131.5 569.6 Technical Analysis Ankr VET support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0599 -5.2 -80.6 8.9 556.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin VET support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.852 -1.3 4.0 76.4 550.9 Technical Analysis ICON VET support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.11 -2.3 -64.0 -113.1 547.4 Technical Analysis Nano VET support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $3.84 -6.1 -84.1 112.0 539.2 Technical Analysis OmiseGo VET support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $8.50 -5.2 28.8 82.3 526.9 Technical Analysis UMA VET support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $37887.46 -1.0 -58.6 -66.2 480.9 Technical Analysis renBTC VET support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.17 -4.9 63.2 13.8 391.9 Technical Analysis 1inch VET support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0296 -8.4 -92.3 -1.2 389.7 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights VET support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0231 -6.1 -6.4 6.7 379.4 Technical Analysis IOStoken VET support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.29 -3.9 -31.3 -154.1 371.4 Technical Analysis Kava.io VET support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.350 -7.6 -44.2 -83.7 348.9 Technical Analysis Ren VET support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0211 -3.0 -73.2 120.2 347.5 Technical Analysis Verge VET support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 194.1 -8.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX VET support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.345 3.6 121.7 84.8 344.7 Technical Analysis Golem VET support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.84 -4.0 109.7 -6.2 343.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond VET support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.66 -2.0 -25.0 62.6 343.0 Technical Analysis Lisk VET support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $52.40 -4.7 7.0 -129.2 335.7 Technical Analysis NXM VET support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $10.01 2.1 -38.6 -0.6 334.3 Technical Analysis Arweave VET support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $14.25 11.1 85.7 59.6 301.6 Technical Analysis Livepeer VET support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.664 1.3 12.8 -26.8 300.4 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin VET support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $26.71 -0.1 -23.4 -203.9 293.9 Technical Analysis Augur VET support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $27.77 11.6 -14.4 -76.1 291.6 Technical Analysis Venus VET support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $2.92 32.4 289.8 0.4 289.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi VET support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $192.23 -1.4 60.1 -31.8 289.2 Technical Analysis Gnosis VET support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.39 -4.8 -40.6 -15.7 284.2 Technical Analysis Kyber Network VET support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.231 -7.4 -31.4 -8.0 283.3 Technical Analysis Loopring VET support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0104 -2.4 48.7 185.6 282.8 Technical Analysis Nervos Network VET support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000362 -5.3 -50.9 -79.2 277.3 Technical Analysis WINk VET support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.157 11.1 -25.6 -1.6 265.7 Technical Analysis WAX VET support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.425 -7.3 -98.5 -9.6 260.8 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.902 1.3 122.3 80.0 260.4 Technical Analysis Storj VET support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.22 2.8 -38.1 -94.3 256.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token VET support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00257 -4.2 -14.7 -74.1 253.6 Technical Analysis Dent VET support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.337 -11.8 -15.9 -32.8 251.1 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai VET support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.775 -4.1 3.2 -160.1 248.3 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.82 2.1 -42.3 -166.3 235.5 Technical Analysis TomoChain VET support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0669 -5.3 -0.8 7.3 232.3 Technical Analysis Status VET support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.92 -4.6 -24.2 -58.7 226.9 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.65 -11.9 -36.6 -96.1 220.8 Technical Analysis Stratis VET support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 147.4 -124.8 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET VET support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.63 -6.3 -33.9 -32.6 210.9 Technical Analysis iExec RLC VET support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.599 -7.3 -45.6 -71.6 210.3 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab VET support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.35 -2.4 0.9 -59.2 201.9 Technical Analysis Unibright VET support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $5.66 -2.2 -69.4 -96.1 199.1 Technical Analysis Band Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $36.04 -0.6 -10.1 165.6 198.9 Technical Analysis Numeraire VET support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.53 3.7 31.9 32.0 196.4 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token VET support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.00 -4.7 264.6 153.3 195.6 Technical Analysis Ethos VET support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.216 1.9 65.5 -34.4 187.0 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin VET support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.278 19.8 -26.6 75.5 186.4 Technical Analysis Civic VET support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0186 0.0 111.4 -99.1 185.8 Technical Analysis StormX VET support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.73 -3.4 -17.9 160.7 185.3 Technical Analysis Swipe VET support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.272 -6.3 4.1 93.2 183.7 Technical Analysis Orchid VET support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0192 -8.3 -33.0 -19.2 183.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX VET support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0144 -5.8 -47.9 -92.7 182.7 Technical Analysis Reef VET support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.15 -9.6 -28.5 -11.1 181.3 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.413 0.8 -28.2 3.9 161.8 Technical Analysis Steem VET support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.228 -0.9 -13.7 95.1 159.5 Technical Analysis NKN VET support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.159 2.9 60.6 44.2 159.0 Technical Analysis Ardor VET support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.10 -23.2 -53.2 -10.2 158.9 Technical Analysis Ampleforth VET support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0152 -3.7 -31.2 4.2 158.6 Technical Analysis FunFair VET support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.14 -4.8 -16.3 -113.9 157.0 Technical Analysis Serum VET support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0279 -5.7 -43.5 -134.3 156.7 Technical Analysis Celer Network VET support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00855 -3.0 -50.0 27.1 152.9 Technical Analysis Electroneum VET support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.245 -2.6 1.6 -200.9 151.6 Technical Analysis Polymath VET support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0677 -1.3 -29.7 -62.5 151.0 Technical Analysis Orbs VET support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $3.72 -0.8 22.9 228.2 147.2 Technical Analysis Aragon VET support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.22 2.2 -25.8 10.2 146.2 Technical Analysis Audius VET support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.588 -0.5 24.5 64.7 146.0 Technical Analysis Tribe VET support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $9.11 -2.3 18.2 63.5 143.9 Technical Analysis Monaco VET support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.250 -5.1 -14.3 60.0 139.8 Technical Analysis Keep Network VET support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.332 -1.4 -45.9 68.5 139.1 Technical Analysis Hive VET support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $19.96 -5.1 -61.4 -123.3 138.6 Technical Analysis Balancer VET support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.183 -1.7 12.6 -94.2 137.9 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework VET support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.745 6.6 -5.1 -151.5 135.5 Technical Analysis Phala Network VET support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0506 -4.0 29.0 -256.3 132.3 Technical Analysis KardiaChain VET support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.953 -1.5 30.3 59.3 124.6 Technical Analysis Ark VET support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 42.6 89.4 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon VET support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0395 -5.1 -28.8 -52.9 118.2 Technical Analysis BitShares VET support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.211 1.7 -20.9 -2.8 114.9 Technical Analysis aelf VET support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.66 -5.7 10.6 -29.1 108.8 Technical Analysis Metal VET support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $1.94 -6.2 45.5 13.8 108.2 Technical Analysis Cryptonex VET support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.559 2.0 -44.4 27.9 108.1 Technical Analysis Wanchain VET support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0133 -1.0 344.4 -31.2 104.5 Technical Analysis Storm VET support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.95 1.8 26.9 -13.6 103.8 Technical Analysis Populous VET support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0440 -1.7 5.8 4.1 99.4 Technical Analysis JUST VET support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0155 -1.6 32.7 125.9 99.2 Technical Analysis QuarkChain VET support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.896 -7.0 30.9 133.3 97.0 Technical Analysis SafePal VET support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $1.92 -5.5 -44.5 19.9 94.9 Technical Analysis Travala.com VET support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.211 -3.2 -26.0 -41.6 94.9 Technical Analysis Utrust VET support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $9.50 -3.3 -11.6 -98.2 94.1 Technical Analysis Badger DAO VET support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0433 0.3 14.3 37.0 92.1 Technical Analysis Velas VET support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0763 -0.3 -16.9 158.2 91.5 Technical Analysis Centrality VET support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.143 0.3 -37.5 7.9 88.0 Technical Analysis SysCoin VET support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00877 0.7 -15.8 26.6 87.7 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance VET support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.686 -3.6 -12.9 -60.6 87.0 Technical Analysis Komodo VET support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0600 -4.0 -6.7 168.0 86.8 Technical Analysis Bytom VET support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.142 -2.4 -0.3 37.9 86.6 Technical Analysis Kleros VET support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.31 -3.8 11.0 -109.7 86.2 Technical Analysis MonaCoin VET support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.126 -12.0 -60.3 -108.9 84.1 Technical Analysis COTI VET support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.191 0.6 -3.0 15.8 83.5 Technical Analysis Power Ledger VET support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.139 4.2 -32.9 -24.9 83.2 Technical Analysis district0x VET support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.231 -3.6 -75.1 -73.4 82.8 Technical Analysis OriginTrail VET support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $7.77 -14.8 -54.7 20.4 78.7 Technical Analysis Gas VET support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.854 -6.8 7.8 141.7 76.1 Technical Analysis TrustSwap VET support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0712 -2.4 -55.6 59.9 75.0 Technical Analysis IRISnet VET support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.08 1.8 -58.7 -76.6 74.9 Technical Analysis Secret VET support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $1.00 -2.9 64.3 -29.8 72.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter VET support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network VET support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.161 -4.7 -12.8 28.6 65.5 Technical Analysis Handshake VET support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000348 -4.4 -8.9 -71.6 64.1 Technical Analysis Bytecoin VET support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $35.89 -2.9 -48.9 -9.5 63.8 Technical Analysis Tellor VET support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0630 3.4 299.8 268.5 63.0 Technical Analysis Loom Network VET support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.124 -0.9 100.7 128.8 61.1 Technical Analysis Aion VET support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.14 -1.4 -92.4 101.2 57.7 Technical Analysis Blockstack VET support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.206 -6.7 413.1 110.7 56.4 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00191 -1.0 -41.7 210.4 54.9 Technical Analysis ReddCoin VET support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.432 -4.7 -7.1 123.7 53.9 Technical Analysis AdEx Network VET support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000346 1.5 -44.7 -57.0 52.5 Technical Analysis Kin VET support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.658 -2.7 16.2 32.6 51.4 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin VET support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.51 -2.3 -19.9 -24.4 50.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol VET support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.39 3.9 9.5 135.6 46.3 Technical Analysis Elastos VET support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0577 -12.3 -8.6 -18.5 45.9 Technical Analysis Atari Token VET support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.127 -7.3 -8.2 -228.9 45.8 Technical Analysis SONM VET support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.542 -4.2 3.4 5.6 42.0 Technical Analysis Walton VET support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.725 -0.8 11.4 53.5 41.5 Technical Analysis Eidoo VET support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0409 -6.8 -23.6 13.6 40.9 Technical Analysis Mithril VET support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.399 7.3 69.7 -26.5 39.7 Technical Analysis Nuls VET support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network VET support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.535 -1.9 8.3 45.7 34.9 Technical Analysis PIVX VET support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.485 -3.1 -49.3 -143.6 34.5 Technical Analysis Nexus VET support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0954 5.4 28.8 7.4 32.5 Technical Analysis Aeternity VET support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.394 -6.2 -46.7 105.1 27.3 Technical Analysis Fusion VET support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0170 -2.5 82.9 136.0 25.4 Technical Analysis All Sports VET support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.133 -3.4 9.5 -19.8 24.0 Technical Analysis Cortex VET support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0808 -2.6 50.2 12.2 16.2 Technical Analysis Tokenomy VET support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0181 2.6 4.1 -3.6 13.8 Technical Analysis Ignis VET support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0184 -2.8 58.3 116.8 13.4 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture VET support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.125 -8.4 215.7 171.3 9.9 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP VET support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00766 -24.0 32.2 117.0 8.1 Technical Analysis CyberVein VET support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0238 -4.1 -16.1 6.5 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN VET support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | VeChain API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.