WBTC
WBTC

Support and Resistance Levels for Wrapped Bitcoin - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 41348.000
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 41692-42106-55198
Resistance level 42106-42519-965100
Resistance level 42933-43346-179261
Resistance level 47069-47482-592868
Resistance level 47482-47896-634165
Resistance level 47896-48309-675571
Resistance level 48723-49137-758263
Resistance level 60717-61131-1957660
Resistance level 61131-61544-1998967


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
BNB    Binance Coin trendline alert
MATIC    Matic Network trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
ALGO    Algorand trendline alert
BCH    Bitcoin Cash trendline alert
LEO    UnusSEDLEO trendline alert
EOS    EOS trendline alert
TFUEL    Theta Fuel trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
ZEC    Zcash trendline alert
BAT    Basic Attention Token trendline alert
XEM    NEM trendline alert
GNO    Gnosis trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41324.00 -1.5 -123.1 -10.0 782554.8 Technical Analysis Bitcoin WBTC support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $3070.36 -3.4 -146.7 -121.7 366142.1 Technical Analysis Ethereum WBTC support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $3070.36 0.2 -84.4 33.9 78428.2 Technical Analysis Tether WBTC support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $456.33 -3.4 -33.2 -3.6 76744.4 Technical Analysis Binance Coin WBTC support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -40.9 -18.3 45761.9 Technical Analysis USD Coin WBTC support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.38 -9.8 -74.7 -101.5 44403.0 Technical Analysis Cardano WBTC support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $134.10 -3.9 -99.9 -39.7 42169.8 Technical Analysis Solana WBTC support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.728 -3.5 -124.6 -173.1 34699.2 Technical Analysis Ripple WBTC support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $76.62 0.9 -62.2 160.0 27394.2 Technical Analysis Terra WBTC support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $23.85 -4.8 -75.2 -14.9 25709.4 Technical Analysis Polkadot WBTC support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.160 -5.4 -18.1 -34.9 21296.3 Technical Analysis Dogecoin WBTC support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000273 -4.8 -40.6 -24.6 15081.1 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU WBTC support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.000 0.2 -4.7 90.6 14212.6 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD WBTC support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $2.04 -6.9 -61.4 -6.1 14010.1 Technical Analysis Matic Network WBTC support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $41348.00 -1.4 -37.6 -69.5 11030.9 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin WBTC support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.434 -2.8 5.7 92.2 10957.6 Technical Analysis Crypto.com WBTC support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $16.58 -6.7 -53.3 1.8 10304.9 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $35.73 -6.3 -67.4 50.2 10233.1 Technical Analysis Cosmos WBTC support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $21.46 0.2 -2.2 35.4 9353.2 Technical Analysis Dai WBTC support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $133.92 -7.9 -75.5 -72.8 9307.6 Technical Analysis Litecoin WBTC support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $1.24 -6.8 -75.8 -11.4 8028.6 Technical Analysis Algorand WBTC support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.81 -3.4 -52.7 86.8 7146.8 Technical Analysis Fantom WBTC support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $367.97 -4.0 -45.8 -64.5 6976.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash WBTC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $15.34 -10.1 385.0 86.4 6970.6 Technical Analysis Uniswap WBTC support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0667 -3.0 -81.4 -49.8 6796.1 Technical Analysis Tron WBTC support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $24.84 -6.2 462.4 26.9 6524.0 Technical Analysis OKB WBTC support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.246 -3.5 3.4 -30.0 6097.7 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens WBTC support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $43.51 -0.8 65.9 -12.0 6024.8 Technical Analysis FTX token WBTC support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.254 -3.7 -96.8 47.3 4741.3 Technical Analysis Hedera WBTC support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0708 -5.2 -102.8 -28.0 4729.5 Technical Analysis VETVechain WBTC support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $4.28 8.6 24.1 23.2 4276.5 Technical Analysis Theta Token WBTC support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $31.97 1.4 152.6 77.6 4235.8 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic WBTC support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $27.35 -4.2 -66.0 126.1 4132.8 Technical Analysis Filecoin WBTC support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $203.29 -1.6 132.1 -38.6 3672.6 Technical Analysis Monero WBTC support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $2.74 -5.2 14.1 52.7 3639.1 Technical Analysis Decentraland WBTC support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $170.56 -9.4 -35.6 -75.2 3494.5 Technical Analysis Elrond WBTC support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.61 -2.2 -19.0 -174.3 3383.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO WBTC support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.291 -10.5 -69.5 -82.9 3374.3 Technical Analysis Harmony WBTC support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $3.84 -4.5 -27.1 -8.9 3359.0 Technical Analysis Tezos WBTC support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $215.59 -7.1 -65.0 128.8 2922.6 Technical Analysis Aave WBTC support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $10.44 -5.7 -65.6 49.4 2718.4 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap WBTC support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $2.72 -4.9 -87.9 2.3 2671.4 Technical Analysis EOS WBTC support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.503 -8.0 -69.1 -23.2 2655.6 Technical Analysis The Graph WBTC support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00259 0.6 -36.6 -79.0 2411.9 Technical Analysis BitTorrent WBTC support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $242.20 -5.2 -82.8 -113.4 2175.0 Technical Analysis Kusama WBTC support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $42.22 -7.5 51.0 -31.0 2115.7 Technical Analysis Arweave WBTC support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $2.24 -1.8 144.9 105.9 2089.1 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin WBTC support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $108.07 -2.0 -28.2 50.8 2048.6 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV WBTC support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $144.14 -9.0 -38.4 -192.2 1935.6 Technical Analysis Quant WBTC support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.200 15.5 -28.4 -192.6 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel WBTC support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $2010.73 -3.0 -63.6 138.0 1812.6 Technical Analysis Maker WBTC support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $23.89 -0.5 -70.3 156.3 1686.2 Technical Analysis NEO WBTC support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -17.1 -112.2 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain WBTC support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $4.19 -7.3 -43.3 101.0 1630.8 Technical Analysis Celo WBTC support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $9.81 -1.0 -16.4 -115.6 1538.2 Technical Analysis Huobi Token WBTC support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $127.26 -5.4 -71.7 -50.1 1530.9 Technical Analysis Zcash WBTC support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $19.52 -5.3 -27.8 -43.2 1498.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares WBTC support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.957 -5.3 -43.7 81.9 1429.8 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token WBTC support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $1.13 -6.6 -37.9 33.1 1406.4 Technical Analysis Loopring WBTC support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $8.61 -8.0 -9.8 -188.6 1383.6 Technical Analysis Secret WBTC support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $8.61 0.2 -31.5 -7.9 1370.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD WBTC support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $128.20 -3.8 6.7 -216.5 1350.5 Technical Analysis Dash WBTC support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.246 -4.1 107.9 33.9 1314.1 Technical Analysis Chiliz WBTC support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $13.02 -5.2 -47.4 -121.0 1302.3 Technical Analysis Waves WBTC support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $3.05 -1.0 -78.8 137.7 1293.2 Technical Analysis Celsius WBTC support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $2.22 0.9 -4.6 181.1 1242.1 Technical Analysis Nexo WBTC support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $5.96 -6.3 -34.5 -29.1 1152.1 Technical Analysis SushiSwap WBTC support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $31421.00 -0.7 -14.5 158.1 1125.5 Technical Analysis yearn.finance WBTC support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.99 -0.9 -5.0 -34.4 1098.3 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token WBTC support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $168.50 -6.2 -52.9 26.9 1071.7 Technical Analysis Compound WBTC support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.112 -3.1 -20.8 -165.1 1060.8 Technical Analysis IoTeX WBTC support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.110 -2.3 -39.8 -107.3 990.4 Technical Analysis NEM WBTC support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $4.90 -1.2 -32.8 8.4 976.9 Technical Analysis Synthetix WBTC support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 49.6 35.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token WBTC support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.07 -5.5 -61.6 -27.1 915.0 Technical Analysis 1inch WBTC support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $65.57 -0.5 -54.0 -103.5 897.6 Technical Analysis Decred WBTC support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0841 -6.2 10.5 216.2 879.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin WBTC support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0584 -5.4 -30.1 23.9 808.0 Technical Analysis Zilliqa WBTC support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $32.25 -6.6 -10.6 154.1 798.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer WBTC support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $5.52 -8.5 -18.7 -100.9 774.6 Technical Analysis OmiseGo WBTC support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $7.33 -5.1 11.7 29.8 762.9 Technical Analysis Qtum WBTC support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.998 0.1 24.7 46.1 761.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -32.0 -1.7 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano WBTC support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $41243.00 -1.9 18.9 67.7 746.3 Technical Analysis renBTC WBTC support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $2.90 -4.6 -35.4 -260.2 742.6 Technical Analysis Bancor WBTC support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $102.72 -3.4 20.7 61.7 708.1 Technical Analysis NXM WBTC support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.313 -3.6 -29.3 -172.1 704.5 Technical Analysis Velas WBTC support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.364 -5.9 -32.1 17.6 696.3 Technical Analysis WAX WBTC support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0850 -3.0 -16.6 146.9 694.4 Technical Analysis Ankr WBTC support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $1.09 -6.0 -72.2 -51.9 691.3 Technical Analysis SysCoin WBTC support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $4.66 -17.7 -46.7 -85.5 688.3 Technical Analysis Kava.io WBTC support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.25 -4.6 -19.0 -64.9 647.2 Technical Analysis Audius WBTC support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0128 -3.2 -38.6 75.9 640.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin WBTC support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.917 -6.3 -21.7 39.1 636.2 Technical Analysis ICON WBTC support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $35.70 -1.0 274.6 57.9 625.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold WBTC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0270 -4.5 -1.1 -58.3 621.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken WBTC support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $325.37 -8.4 36.4 -222.9 606.8 Technical Analysis Gnosis WBTC support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0101 -1.0 80.6 159.8 603.0 Technical Analysis Telcoin WBTC support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $49.47 -6.2 -22.9 116.8 592.4 Technical Analysis ZenCash WBTC support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.684 -4.2 -23.0 -82.7 580.1 Technical Analysis 0x WBTC support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0193 -5.5 -9.4 -47.0 567.6 Technical Analysis Nervos Network WBTC support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.557 -2.7 89.5 6.2 530.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg WBTC support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.591 -4.2 -24.7 30.6 517.4 Technical Analysis Ontology WBTC support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $7.63 -5.2 -42.5 -58.5 500.2 Technical Analysis UMA WBTC support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.997 -5.9 -22.6 -97.7 452.7 Technical Analysis Tribe WBTC support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0775 -5.3 -14.7 62.2 437.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network WBTC support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $1.13 -8.1 -34.7 -31.2 421.9 Technical Analysis Hive WBTC support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.416 -6.0 -56.2 -25.0 416.0 Technical Analysis Ren WBTC support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0268 -3.5 5.2 -41.7 402.0 Technical Analysis DigiByte WBTC support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 23.8 -60.3 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos WBTC support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.446 -6.4 -0.5 -22.6 400.4 Technical Analysis Polymath WBTC support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.399 -4.9 -11.3 40.4 399.2 Technical Analysis Golem WBTC support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $2.87 -3.4 212.1 -27.3 383.4 Technical Analysis Serum WBTC support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000393 -9.9 -25.5 -24.6 377.9 Technical Analysis WINk WBTC support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 118.7 -0.2 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi WBTC support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -66.0 -8.4 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network WBTC support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.92 -2.0 -49.8 12.3 359.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0486 -4.8 -48.7 -236.8 357.4 Technical Analysis JUST WBTC support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.521 -1.5 -23.5 -21.0 353.5 Technical Analysis Civic WBTC support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 255.0 56.8 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX WBTC support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.398 -1.7 -76.6 -1.6 345.7 Technical Analysis COTI WBTC support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 -17.1 148.4 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -20.9 150.4 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO WBTC support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 100.7 -24.9 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN WBTC support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.922 -8.7 -63.4 240.5 339.4 Technical Analysis OriginTrail WBTC support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00353 -2.7 -15.8 -29.5 337.5 Technical Analysis Dent WBTC support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -32.5 42.0 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis WBTC support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 66.6 10.9 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark WBTC support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.586 -4.0 93.8 -32.0 321.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network WBTC support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.734 -5.5 -79.4 -127.5 318.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0241 -3.1 -75.9 -5.1 316.5 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights WBTC support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 -3.6 129.1 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC WBTC support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 -37.4 41.4 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX WBTC support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.300 4.3 11.3 -120.8 315.4 Technical Analysis Ardor WBTC support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 60.5 -67.2 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid WBTC support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 637.8 -104.6 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum WBTC support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.15 -10.4 25.6 12.0 311.0 Technical Analysis Lisk WBTC support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 23.6 -77.6 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj WBTC support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.444 -2.2 -72.5 20.3 305.6 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai WBTC support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.53 -6.1 -68.6 -33.5 297.7 Technical Analysis Swipe WBTC support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -48.2 18.2 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge WBTC support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -33.5 79.3 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus WBTC support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 253.2 144.8 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond WBTC support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -69.5 -76.3 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth WBTC support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 23.3 64.4 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer WBTC support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 3.6 36.3 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur WBTC support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -11.2 -11.0 -4.5 282.0 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab WBTC support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0704 -6.5 57.0 -148.2 281.4 Technical Analysis Status WBTC support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 1.8 54.4 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire WBTC support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.26 -6.9 152.9 -191.4 274.9 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 4.4 -14.0 116.9 273.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter WBTC support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -9.3 159.0 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal WBTC support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -19.9 -110.9 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN WBTC support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.67 -7.2 -48.7 102.3 269.7 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token WBTC support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 3.2 -37.1 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin WBTC support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 6.7 -123.1 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network WBTC support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 -9.6 98.3 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf WBTC support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -41.0 236.7 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef WBTC support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0919 -2.8 31.9 -186.4 266.2 Technical Analysis Orbs WBTC support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.81 -12.5 -33.0 -159.0 259.3 Technical Analysis Aragon WBTC support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.602 -9.4 1.2 -63.1 258.4 Technical Analysis Power Ledger WBTC support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.72 -6.5 150.0 153.5 258.2 Technical Analysis Unibright WBTC support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.644 -5.8 -39.4 3.3 258.2 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 -13.8 -0.1 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain WBTC support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 60.2 -36.0 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal WBTC support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 68.6 -42.9 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem WBTC support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 80.7 -25.5 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET WBTC support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -33.0 -49.4 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain WBTC support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 7.4 36.7 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon WBTC support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 44.5 156.0 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair WBTC support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 77.3 0.2 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework WBTC support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -14.1 -51.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com WBTC support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -50.5 41.5 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain WBTC support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 154.0 -49.6 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex WBTC support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -19.1 -73.6 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm WBTC support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -31.4 -32.2 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust WBTC support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -48.1 223.0 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin WBTC support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -8.2 43.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares WBTC support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 1.1 -105.2 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap WBTC support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 -38.3 -286.6 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo WBTC support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 649.5 -64.5 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco WBTC support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -54.7 64.1 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake WBTC support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 -17.6 85.4 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin WBTC support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 10.2 -180.9 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance WBTC support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 23.0 -161.3 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor WBTC support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 69.7 331.3 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros WBTC support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 7.8 -295.6 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x WBTC support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 21.0 231.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin WBTC support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 -7.9 -7.2 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous WBTC support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -8.3 348.5 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas WBTC support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 86.0 -36.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion WBTC support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 134.2 73.3 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality WBTC support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 -30.9 39.6 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin WBTC support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -21.5 -2.3 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol WBTC support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 8.5 56.0 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network WBTC support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 168.5 -90.5 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo WBTC support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 268.0 -55.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy WBTC support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.