XLM
XLM

Support and Resistance Levels for Stellar Lumens - Based on Price and Trading Volume

We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.265
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Support level 0.257-0.2640.00490
Resistance level 0.284-0.291-0.02373
Resistance level 0.291-0.298-0.03093
Resistance level 0.298-0.304-0.03688
Resistance level 0.311-0.318-0.05080
Resistance level 0.318-0.325-0.05784
Resistance level 0.338-0.345-0.07762
Resistance level 0.393-0.399-0.13198
Resistance level 0.399-0.406-0.138100
Resistance level 0.406-0.413-0.14580
Resistance level 0.413-0.420-0.15161
Resistance level 0.501-0.508-0.24062


Stellar Lumens Support and Resistance Levels from Social Media Sentiment (Data Delayed By 24 Hours, for current data )

You can also use social media sentiment/mentions as additional information about possible support and resistance levels.
Next update in

Draw your own trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
LTC    Litecoin trendline alert
XLM    Stellar Lumens trendline alert
VET    VETVechain trendline alert
XMR    Monero trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
MANA    Decentraland trendline alert
YFI    yearn.finance trendline alert
PAX    Paxos Standard Token trendline alert
ONE    Harmony trendline alert
BNT    Bancor trendline alert
ZRX    0x trendline alert
ANKR    Ankr trendline alert
KAVA    Kava.io trendline alert
WAXP    WAX trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
GT    Gatechain Token trendline alert
OXT    Orchid trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
SRM    Serum trendline alert
POLY    Polymath trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
RIF    RSK Infrastructure Framework trendline alert
KAI    KardiaChain trendline alert
ARK    Ark trendline alert
ELF    aelf trendline alert
UTK    Utrust trendline alert
CENNZ    Centrality trendline alert
SYS    SysCoin trendline alert
SWAP    TrustSwap trendline alert
IRIS    IRISnet trendline alert
SCRT    Secret trendline alert
HNS    Handshake trendline alert
LOOM    Loom Network trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Technical Analysis Support/Resistance
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $37896.27 -1.1 -137.1 -41.3 711240.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2260.34 -3.5 -159.6 194.6 264146.7 Technical Analysis Ethereum XLM support, resistance levels
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -87.4 36.8 61852.5 Technical Analysis Tether XLM support, resistance levels
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $311.82 -2.1 -77.3 -59.5 52429.3 Technical Analysis Binance Coin XLM support, resistance levels
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.27 -4.2 -93.7 -2.0 40815.4 Technical Analysis Cardano XLM support, resistance levels
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.640 -2.5 -105.4 94.3 29043.5 Technical Analysis Ripple XLM support, resistance levels
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.3 -69.9 199.6 27247.1 Technical Analysis USD Coin XLM support, resistance levels
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.203 -7.2 -105.1 -144.6 26484.9 Technical Analysis Dogecoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $14.18 -3.4 -53.1 288.9 14367.0 Technical Analysis Polkadot XLM support, resistance levels
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -73.5 -135.3 12137.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD XLM support, resistance levels
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $18.74 -4.8 -38.4 100.3 11009.3 Technical Analysis Uniswap XLM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $493.30 -1.2 -166.2 -156.0 9274.3 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash XLM support, resistance levels
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $132.47 -4.0 36.7 110.0 8842.4 Technical Analysis Litecoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Solana Sentiment Index $28.06 -7.7 -18.3 -266.1 7649.9 Technical Analysis Solana XLM support, resistance levels
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $38120.71 -0.6 -90.5 40.1 7364.0 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.02 -5.5 -51.0 -83.3 6549.9 Technical Analysis Matic Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $48.77 -6.7 -68.6 -19.8 6281.2 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic XLM support, resistance levels
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.265 -3.9 -87.6 31.0 6184.5 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens XLM support, resistance levels
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $5.66 -5.9 -95.9 17.2 5655.7 Technical Analysis Theta Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 -1.3 -59.0 162.8 5576.8 Technical Analysis Dai XLM support, resistance levels
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0834 -2.5 -38.0 -141.9 5365.6 Technical Analysis VETVechain XLM support, resistance levels
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $48.74 -5.5 -12.0 117.9 4451.7 Technical Analysis Filecoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0596 -3.0 -120.1 75.2 4268.0 Technical Analysis Tron XLM support, resistance levels
   Monero Sentiment Index $219.08 -4.0 -47.5 9.6 3935.0 Technical Analysis Monero XLM support, resistance levels
   Aave Sentiment Index $301.61 -8.4 -115.5 69.1 3894.8 Technical Analysis Aave XLM support, resistance levels
   Terra Sentiment Index $9.29 3.7 -35.0 12.0 3880.9 Technical Analysis Terra XLM support, resistance levels
   EOS Sentiment Index $3.73 -3.9 79.8 122.1 3561.1 Technical Analysis EOS XLM support, resistance levels
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.118 -1.6 -116.5 -71.6 2984.2 Technical Analysis Crypto.com XLM support, resistance levels
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $14.59 -1.7 -62.4 -68.6 2938.2 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap XLM support, resistance levels
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $11.52 -4.2 -51.1 -102.1 2862.4 Technical Analysis Cosmos XLM support, resistance levels
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.16 -7.1 -74.1 -96.7 2845.4 Technical Analysis FTX token XLM support, resistance levels
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.857 -3.6 -100.4 -148.5 2696.7 Technical Analysis Algorand XLM support, resistance levels
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $2.83 10.7 -60.1 24.1 2695.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO XLM support, resistance levels
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.570 -3.5 -40.2 57.4 2688.6 Technical Analysis The Graph XLM support, resistance levels
   Maker Sentiment Index $2674.37 -2.2 -94.4 92.1 2651.2 Technical Analysis Maker XLM support, resistance levels
   Unobtanium Sentiment Index $12779.63 9.6 -37.5 -94.5 2593.8 Technical Analysis Unobtanium XLM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $131.67 -2.7 -115.0 109.0 2475.2 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV XLM support, resistance levels
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.85 -4.0 -100.9 -70.9 2430.0 Technical Analysis Tezos XLM support, resistance levels
   NEO Sentiment Index $33.37 -3.8 -123.4 -74.0 2353.6 Technical Analysis NEO XLM support, resistance levels
   Compound Sentiment Index $398.96 -4.7 -110.5 -21.2 2144.7 Technical Analysis Compound XLM support, resistance levels
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.5 80.1 109.8 2048.7 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00280 3.6 -13.0 -170.2 1846.2 Technical Analysis BitTorrent XLM support, resistance levels
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.193 -1.3 -105.2 -189.1 1757.3 Technical Analysis Hedera XLM support, resistance levels
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.329 -4.8 -72.7 190.3 1742.3 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel XLM support, resistance levels
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $10.32 2.9 -23.9 -97.4 1732.4 Technical Analysis Huobi Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Decred Sentiment Index $129.06 -6.8 -103.1 -27.7 1698.2 Technical Analysis Decred XLM support, resistance levels
   Elrond Sentiment Index $85.04 -3.6 -18.0 -6.9 1632.2 Technical Analysis Elrond XLM support, resistance levels
   Kusama Sentiment Index $185.84 -6.3 -96.8 194.5 1574.1 Technical Analysis Kusama XLM support, resistance levels
   Waves Sentiment Index $14.81 -7.1 -15.0 45.9 1566.4 Technical Analysis Waves XLM support, resistance levels
   Dash Sentiment Index $144.98 -5.4 -67.7 -52.8 1485.9 Technical Analysis Dash XLM support, resistance levels
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.250 -3.5 -45.6 22.4 1472.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz XLM support, resistance levels
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.158 -0.9 -85.7 178.3 1419.3 Technical Analysis NEM XLM support, resistance levels
   Celsius Sentiment Index $5.90 -5.7 -75.8 -67.2 1409.7 Technical Analysis Celsius XLM support, resistance levels
   Zcash Sentiment Index $101.43 -4.5 -88.8 225.9 1247.3 Technical Analysis Zcash XLM support, resistance levels
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.0 -69.1 150.1 1246.7 Technical Analysis TrueUSD XLM support, resistance levels
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.689 -4.0 -80.1 62.9 1165.6 Technical Analysis Decentraland XLM support, resistance levels
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $30471.69 -4.8 -96.2 48.7 1116.3 Technical Analysis yearn.finance XLM support, resistance levels
   Quant Sentiment Index $92.45 4.2 -5.7 -10.7 1116.1 Technical Analysis Quant XLM support, resistance levels
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.33 -3.2 -34.8 63.9 1113.4 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin XLM support, resistance levels
   OKB Sentiment Index $17.84 12.6 -78.0 162.4 1070.3 Technical Analysis OKB XLM support, resistance levels
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $9.29 -0.9 -89.4 38.4 1066.9 Technical Analysis Synthetix XLM support, resistance levels
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.0196 -8.1 -1.6 38.2 1061.4 Technical Analysis Telcoin XLM support, resistance levels
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $8.31 -8.5 -69.2 -32.9 1057.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap XLM support, resistance levels
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $12.19 -10.3 -59.8 59.2 977.0 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares XLM support, resistance levels
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.67 0.7 -86.9 186.3 934.7 Technical Analysis Nexo XLM support, resistance levels
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $2.23 -2.9 -54.3 -65.9 933.1 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   THORChain Sentiment Index $3.95 -5.9 -135.6 -79.0 925.6 Technical Analysis THORChain XLM support, resistance levels
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.999 -0.0 -74.3 182.4 918.9 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0753 -8.1 -103.3 -111.5 868.9 Technical Analysis Zilliqa XLM support, resistance levels
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.561 -3.7 -94.5 192.3 834.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $45.55 -2.6 -69.6 -1.3 797.7 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold XLM support, resistance levels
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0744 -7.0 351.4 -47.0 768.6 Technical Analysis Harmony XLM support, resistance levels
   Bancor Sentiment Index $3.20 -3.1 -98.5 -5.2 764.2 Technical Analysis Bancor XLM support, resistance levels
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.736 11.2 -53.2 222.7 735.5 Technical Analysis SwissBorg XLM support, resistance levels
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00834 -1.1 6.7 59.2 709.2 Technical Analysis Revain XLM support, resistance levels
   Celo Sentiment Index $2.53 -3.9 -66.8 87.2 674.0 Technical Analysis Celo XLM support, resistance levels
   Qtum Sentiment Index $6.41 -6.9 -102.6 188.0 632.1 Technical Analysis Qtum XLM support, resistance levels
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $54.72 -6.2 -85.5 62.2 620.8 Technical Analysis ZenCash XLM support, resistance levels
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0427 -5.9 -127.6 -27.9 620.6 Technical Analysis DigiByte XLM support, resistance levels
   0x Sentiment Index $0.719 1.8 -82.7 69.1 607.9 Technical Analysis 0x XLM support, resistance levels
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.686 -4.6 -78.4 6.8 602.6 Technical Analysis Ontology XLM support, resistance levels
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.0120 -3.6 -89.2 206.1 581.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.226 -0.3 -35.4 43.2 574.1 Technical Analysis Fantom XLM support, resistance levels
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0818 -0.8 -27.4 85.1 572.1 Technical Analysis Ankr XLM support, resistance levels
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0599 -3.4 -57.2 -21.4 556.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin XLM support, resistance levels
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.858 -0.7 29.3 29.8 554.6 Technical Analysis ICON XLM support, resistance levels
   Nano Sentiment Index $4.14 -0.2 -58.5 -99.9 552.3 Technical Analysis Nano XLM support, resistance levels
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $3.83 -5.8 -71.5 67.5 537.5 Technical Analysis OmiseGo XLM support, resistance levels
   UMA Sentiment Index $8.55 -4.3 -46.2 87.6 530.2 Technical Analysis UMA XLM support, resistance levels
   renBTC Sentiment Index $37681.86 -1.1 4.7 -105.2 478.3 Technical Analysis renBTC XLM support, resistance levels
   1inch Sentiment Index $2.16 -6.0 -44.2 0.7 389.9 Technical Analysis 1inch XLM support, resistance levels
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0295 -5.9 -92.2 -16.1 388.7 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights XLM support, resistance levels
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0230 -5.8 98.8 28.0 377.9 Technical Analysis IOStoken XLM support, resistance levels
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $5.28 -3.6 -32.3 -151.8 370.5 Technical Analysis Kava.io XLM support, resistance levels
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 194.1 -8.5 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX XLM support, resistance levels
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0210 -1.5 -62.9 146.4 345.8 Technical Analysis Verge XLM support, resistance levels
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.344 4.1 121.7 84.8 343.9 Technical Analysis Golem XLM support, resistance levels
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.344 -8.7 -58.5 -55.9 343.6 Technical Analysis Ren XLM support, resistance levels
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.84 -4.1 109.7 29.3 342.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond XLM support, resistance levels
   NXM Sentiment Index $52.86 -4.8 -5.6 -100.5 338.7 Technical Analysis NXM XLM support, resistance levels
   Arweave Sentiment Index $9.95 2.3 33.2 -21.8 332.4 Technical Analysis Arweave XLM support, resistance levels
   Lisk Sentiment Index $2.56 -6.4 -25.0 180.5 329.7 Technical Analysis Lisk XLM support, resistance levels
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.664 1.6 12.8 -26.8 300.4 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Augur Sentiment Index $26.88 1.0 -27.7 -135.8 295.6 Technical Analysis Augur XLM support, resistance levels
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $13.88 7.5 85.7 86.1 293.8 Technical Analysis Livepeer XLM support, resistance levels
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $194.86 -0.6 60.1 56.3 293.2 Technical Analysis Gnosis XLM support, resistance levels
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $2.90 32.0 289.8 0.4 287.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi XLM support, resistance levels
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.39 -4.6 -20.2 -14.2 284.2 Technical Analysis Kyber Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.230 -4.1 -18.3 19.4 282.2 Technical Analysis Loopring XLM support, resistance levels
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0102 -3.2 -37.4 199.1 277.8 Technical Analysis Nervos Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Venus Sentiment Index $26.41 5.3 -12.7 -42.2 277.3 Technical Analysis Venus XLM support, resistance levels
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000362 -5.1 -52.3 -84.8 277.1 Technical Analysis WINk XLM support, resistance levels
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.159 12.9 -50.3 15.6 267.7 Technical Analysis WAX XLM support, resistance levels
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.426 -5.8 -91.6 -13.9 261.3 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.901 -1.0 122.3 84.0 260.1 Technical Analysis Storj XLM support, resistance levels
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00258 -3.7 -12.8 -74.4 254.2 Technical Analysis Dent XLM support, resistance levels
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.338 -6.4 -5.1 -24.3 252.2 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai XLM support, resistance levels
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.14 0.5 92.8 -75.4 249.9 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.768 -4.9 -32.1 -158.0 246.1 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0670 -6.6 -0.8 -5.3 232.5 Technical Analysis Status XLM support, resistance levels
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.73 -1.5 -25.7 -173.8 228.2 Technical Analysis TomoChain XLM support, resistance levels
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $2.90 -4.6 8.0 -89.7 225.4 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Stratis Sentiment Index $1.64 -10.8 -39.4 -96.1 219.2 Technical Analysis Stratis XLM support, resistance levels
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 147.4 -22.3 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET XLM support, resistance levels
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.600 -6.0 -20.4 -46.2 210.7 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab XLM support, resistance levels
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $2.61 -4.7 63.1 -25.3 208.8 Technical Analysis iExec RLC XLM support, resistance levels
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $5.72 -1.6 -13.1 -117.9 201.3 Technical Analysis Band Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.34 -3.0 -47.6 -50.0 200.8 Technical Analysis Unibright XLM support, resistance levels
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $36.39 0.0 -10.1 165.6 200.8 Technical Analysis Numeraire XLM support, resistance levels
   Ethos Sentiment Index $2.00 -3.5 264.6 153.3 194.8 Technical Analysis Ethos XLM support, resistance levels
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $6.45 2.5 -38.7 55.7 193.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.281 20.7 117.6 53.3 188.5 Technical Analysis Civic XLM support, resistance levels
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.275 -3.6 4.1 93.2 185.7 Technical Analysis Orchid XLM support, resistance levels
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.73 -3.7 -13.9 140.4 185.5 Technical Analysis Swipe XLM support, resistance levels
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.214 -0.6 65.5 -34.4 184.9 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin XLM support, resistance levels
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0183 0.5 11.9 -83.5 183.4 Technical Analysis StormX XLM support, resistance levels
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $6.22 -9.6 -31.8 -3.0 183.3 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0144 -4.5 -35.7 -104.2 183.0 Technical Analysis Reef XLM support, resistance levels
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0190 -8.9 -34.5 -33.2 181.6 Technical Analysis IoTeX XLM support, resistance levels
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.410 1.1 141.0 163.6 160.6 Technical Analysis Steem XLM support, resistance levels
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.228 -1.0 -13.7 109.4 159.7 Technical Analysis NKN XLM support, resistance levels
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0153 -2.7 143.3 9.4 159.6 Technical Analysis FunFair XLM support, resistance levels
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.158 3.2 60.6 44.2 158.1 Technical Analysis Ardor XLM support, resistance levels
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.10 -18.9 -52.1 29.8 158.0 Technical Analysis Ampleforth XLM support, resistance levels
   Serum Sentiment Index $3.16 -4.0 -14.9 -114.7 157.8 Technical Analysis Serum XLM support, resistance levels
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.254 6.8 -14.8 -221.2 157.4 Technical Analysis Polymath XLM support, resistance levels
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0278 -5.5 -38.8 -139.9 156.1 Technical Analysis Celer Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.00855 -3.5 37.7 36.5 152.9 Technical Analysis Electroneum XLM support, resistance levels
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0676 -0.8 -31.2 -62.5 150.8 Technical Analysis Orbs XLM support, resistance levels
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.597 2.1 24.5 64.7 148.3 Technical Analysis Tribe XLM support, resistance levels
   Aragon Sentiment Index $3.67 -2.2 155.8 166.0 145.4 Technical Analysis Aragon XLM support, resistance levels
   Audius Sentiment Index $1.17 -3.0 -46.7 10.2 140.7 Technical Analysis Audius XLM support, resistance levels
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.185 -0.5 12.6 -94.2 139.5 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework XLM support, resistance levels
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.248 -5.8 -14.3 60.0 138.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.330 -2.2 -37.3 82.4 138.4 Technical Analysis Hive XLM support, resistance levels
   Balancer Sentiment Index $19.89 -5.2 -35.0 -98.3 138.1 Technical Analysis Balancer XLM support, resistance levels
   KardiaChain Sentiment Index $0.0521 -0.3 29.0 -256.3 136.1 Technical Analysis KardiaChain XLM support, resistance levels
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.747 7.8 -5.1 -151.5 135.9 Technical Analysis Phala Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.36 -10.4 18.2 63.5 132.0 Technical Analysis Monaco XLM support, resistance levels
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.943 -2.1 30.3 54.8 123.2 Technical Analysis Ark XLM support, resistance levels
   Melon Sentiment Index $82.55 -6.8 42.6 89.4 121.9 Technical Analysis Melon XLM support, resistance levels
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0394 -4.6 -18.2 -68.6 118.1 Technical Analysis BitShares XLM support, resistance levels
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.209 2.1 -20.9 -2.8 113.9 Technical Analysis aelf XLM support, resistance levels
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.66 -6.1 -22.9 -29.1 108.6 Technical Analysis Metal XLM support, resistance levels
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $1.94 -6.2 45.5 13.8 108.2 Technical Analysis Cryptonex XLM support, resistance levels
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.552 0.7 -13.5 27.2 106.8 Technical Analysis Wanchain XLM support, resistance levels
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0133 -1.1 344.4 -31.2 103.9 Technical Analysis Storm XLM support, resistance levels
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.91 -2.7 26.9 -13.6 101.7 Technical Analysis Populous XLM support, resistance levels
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0445 0.1 5.8 4.1 100.5 Technical Analysis JUST XLM support, resistance levels
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0155 -1.3 32.7 125.9 99.4 Technical Analysis QuarkChain XLM support, resistance levels
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.893 -7.6 -5.0 124.5 96.6 Technical Analysis SafePal XLM support, resistance levels
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $1.93 -4.7 -51.6 -35.4 95.3 Technical Analysis Travala.com XLM support, resistance levels
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.210 -3.5 -15.9 -86.5 94.4 Technical Analysis Utrust XLM support, resistance levels
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $9.44 -2.8 -11.6 -98.2 93.5 Technical Analysis Badger DAO XLM support, resistance levels
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0432 0.6 14.3 37.0 91.9 Technical Analysis Velas XLM support, resistance levels
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0756 -0.7 -16.9 158.2 90.7 Technical Analysis Centrality XLM support, resistance levels
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.142 -0.3 37.8 20.6 87.8 Technical Analysis SysCoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Komodo Sentiment Index $0.687 -3.8 -12.9 -60.6 87.2 Technical Analysis Komodo XLM support, resistance levels
   Bytom Sentiment Index $0.0601 -3.3 -6.7 168.0 87.0 Technical Analysis Bytom XLM support, resistance levels
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.141 -2.2 -0.3 37.9 86.2 Technical Analysis Kleros XLM support, resistance levels
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.31 -4.8 -7.8 -68.8 86.1 Technical Analysis MonaCoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.00850 -2.8 -15.8 26.6 85.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance XLM support, resistance levels
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.126 -6.5 -75.5 -102.6 84.6 Technical Analysis COTI XLM support, resistance levels
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.140 5.5 -39.4 -24.9 83.9 Technical Analysis district0x XLM support, resistance levels
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.191 0.7 -3.0 15.8 83.5 Technical Analysis Power Ledger XLM support, resistance levels
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.229 -4.4 -75.1 -76.0 82.0 Technical Analysis OriginTrail XLM support, resistance levels
   Gas Sentiment Index $7.91 -15.9 -39.9 89.1 80.1 Technical Analysis Gas XLM support, resistance levels
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $0.850 -0.1 7.8 141.7 75.7 Technical Analysis TrustSwap XLM support, resistance levels
   IRISnet Sentiment Index $0.0707 -2.5 -55.6 59.9 74.4 Technical Analysis IRISnet XLM support, resistance levels
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.07 1.6 -65.2 -90.0 74.3 Technical Analysis Secret XLM support, resistance levels
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $0.993 -3.7 64.3 -29.8 71.7 Technical Analysis Polkastarter XLM support, resistance levels
   NOIA Network Sentiment Index $0.208 5.4 -9.4 69.2 66.7 Technical Analysis NOIA Network XLM support, resistance levels
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00227 -1.1 -36.3 188.9 65.5 Technical Analysis ReddCoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.161 -4.8 -12.8 28.6 65.4 Technical Analysis Handshake XLM support, resistance levels
   Bytecoin Sentiment Index $0.000349 -4.2 -8.9 -71.6 64.3 Technical Analysis Bytecoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Tellor Sentiment Index $35.82 -1.8 -48.9 -25.0 63.7 Technical Analysis Tellor XLM support, resistance levels
   Loom Network Sentiment Index $0.0635 4.6 299.8 268.5 63.5 Technical Analysis Loom Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.121 -2.4 100.7 128.8 59.8 Technical Analysis Aion XLM support, resistance levels
   Blockstack Sentiment Index $1.12 -2.7 -92.4 101.2 56.6 Technical Analysis Blockstack XLM support, resistance levels
   bZx Protocol Sentiment Index $0.204 -8.7 413.1 110.7 55.8 Technical Analysis bZx Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.440 -5.6 -25.4 86.0 54.9 Technical Analysis AdEx Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.0000361 6.2 -28.1 -76.7 54.9 Technical Analysis Kin XLM support, resistance levels
   Groestlcoin Sentiment Index $0.653 -3.4 16.2 32.6 51.0 Technical Analysis Groestlcoin XLM support, resistance levels
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $3.48 -2.1 -23.5 -3.0 49.9 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol XLM support, resistance levels
   Elastos Sentiment Index $2.49 8.5 9.5 135.6 48.3 Technical Analysis Elastos XLM support, resistance levels
   SONM Sentiment Index $0.127 -7.1 -8.2 -228.9 45.8 Technical Analysis SONM XLM support, resistance levels
   Atari Token Sentiment Index $0.0574 -11.6 -8.6 -18.5 45.7 Technical Analysis Atari Token XLM support, resistance levels
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $0.732 1.6 11.4 53.5 42.0 Technical Analysis Eidoo XLM support, resistance levels
   Walton Sentiment Index $0.540 -3.5 3.4 5.6 41.8 Technical Analysis Walton XLM support, resistance levels
   Mithril Sentiment Index $0.0411 -7.1 -23.6 13.6 41.1 Technical Analysis Mithril XLM support, resistance levels
   Nuls Sentiment Index $0.401 7.8 69.7 -26.5 40.0 Technical Analysis Nuls XLM support, resistance levels
   Request Network Sentiment Index $0.0512 4.9 -20.8 119.4 37.4 Technical Analysis Request Network XLM support, resistance levels
   Nexus Sentiment Index $0.489 -3.0 -49.3 -143.6 34.8 Technical Analysis Nexus XLM support, resistance levels
   PIVX Sentiment Index $0.527 -3.6 8.3 45.7 34.4 Technical Analysis PIVX XLM support, resistance levels
   Aeternity Sentiment Index $0.0955 6.1 28.8 7.4 32.6 Technical Analysis Aeternity XLM support, resistance levels
   Fusion Sentiment Index $0.391 -4.8 -46.7 105.1 27.1 Technical Analysis Fusion XLM support, resistance levels
   All Sports Sentiment Index $0.0170 -1.9 82.9 136.0 25.5 Technical Analysis All Sports XLM support, resistance levels
   Cortex Sentiment Index $0.133 -3.3 9.5 -19.8 24.1 Technical Analysis Cortex XLM support, resistance levels
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0802 -1.9 50.2 12.2 16.0 Technical Analysis Tokenomy XLM support, resistance levels
   Ignis Sentiment Index $0.0181 1.6 4.1 -3.6 13.8 Technical Analysis Ignis XLM support, resistance levels
   BnkToTheFuture Sentiment Index $0.0183 -3.5 58.3 116.8 13.3 Technical Analysis BnkToTheFuture XLM support, resistance levels
   Metaverse ETP Sentiment Index $0.125 -9.4 215.7 171.3 9.8 Technical Analysis Metaverse ETP XLM support, resistance levels
   CyberVein Sentiment Index $0.00769 -8.6 32.2 117.0 8.2 Technical Analysis CyberVein XLM support, resistance levels
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0240 -0.6 -19.4 -1.0 0.0 Technical Analysis SUN XLM support, resistance levels
Top 5 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Stellar Lumens API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.