XLM
XLM

Support and Resistance Levels for Stellar Lumens - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.193
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.257-0.260-0.06667
Resistance level 0.260-0.263-0.069100
Resistance level 0.263-0.265-0.07188
Resistance level 0.265-0.268-0.07479
Resistance level 0.268-0.271-0.07786
Resistance level 0.271-0.273-0.07978
Resistance level 0.273-0.276-0.08281
Resistance level 0.276-0.278-0.08580
Resistance level 0.278-0.281-0.08784
Resistance level 0.281-0.284-0.09060
Resistance level 0.326-0.329-0.13568
Resistance level 0.331-0.334-0.14062
Resistance level 0.334-0.336-0.14376
Resistance level 0.336-0.339-0.14590
Resistance level 0.339-0.342-0.14890
Resistance level 0.342-0.344-0.15078
Resistance level 0.344-0.347-0.15388
Resistance level 0.347-0.350-0.15672
Resistance level 0.350-0.352-0.15868
Resistance level 0.360-0.363-0.16961
Resistance level 0.371-0.373-0.17978
Resistance level 0.373-0.376-0.18291
Resistance level 0.376-0.379-0.18587
Resistance level 0.379-0.381-0.18785
Resistance level 0.381-0.384-0.19074


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
USDT    Tether trendline alert
DOGE    Dogecoin trendline alert
CRO    Crypto.com trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
XTZ    Tezos trendline alert
TUSD    TrueUSD trendline alert
HT    Huobi Token trendline alert
XEM    NEM trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
RENBTC    renBTC trendline alert
CHSB    SwissBorg trendline alert
IOST    IOStoken trendline alert
CKB    Nervos Network trendline alert
KNC    Kyber Network trendline alert
MIR    Mirror Protocol trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
DGB    DigiByte trendline alert
REN    Ren trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
ARDR    Ardor trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
JST    JUST trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
ORBS    Orbs trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $36646.00 0.7 -99.3 43.0 694825.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin XLM support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $2405.03 -0.7 -65.3 229.6 287804.5 Technical Analysis Ethereum XLM support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $2405.03 0.1 -64.6 -84.7 78344.4 Technical Analysis Tether XLM support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $385.38 5.0 -39.0 93.7 64881.6 Technical Analysis Binance Coin XLM support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $385.38 0.1 1939.6 24.3 49564.6 Technical Analysis USD Coin XLM support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $1.02 -1.9 21.3 -59.3 32886.5 Technical Analysis Cardano XLM support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.599 -1.0 -90.0 7.7 28664.1 Technical Analysis Ripple XLM support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $88.89 -1.3 -79.6 127.7 28169.2 Technical Analysis Solana XLM support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $51.82 -12.9 -5.2 -159.8 20776.2 Technical Analysis Terra XLM support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $17.79 0.0 -50.5 60.7 19254.4 Technical Analysis Polkadot XLM support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.140 -1.3 -50.4 8.0 18569.5 Technical Analysis Dogecoin XLM support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $0.140 0.3 -8.8 189.7 14882.8 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD XLM support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000208 0.8 -49.6 -2.0 11432.5 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU XLM support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $1.61 2.6 47.7 148.0 11132.1 Technical Analysis Matic Network XLM support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $36612.00 0.9 -53.1 29.3 9941.1 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin XLM support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.392 -1.0 -31.4 42.4 9938.6 Technical Analysis Crypto.com XLM support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $0.999 0.0 133.0 -19.1 9100.3 Technical Analysis Dai XLM support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $28.68 -7.9 -66.9 61.7 8275.7 Technical Analysis Cosmos XLM support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $106.76 -0.5 -44.9 -203.7 7440.3 Technical Analysis Litecoin XLM support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $10.37 -7.1 64.1 17.8 6499.2 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.950 4.9 -35.0 36.2 6207.8 Technical Analysis Algorand XLM support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0564 0.7 -57.9 -33.3 5756.8 Technical Analysis Tron XLM support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $286.41 -0.0 -7.7 153.8 5440.4 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash XLM support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $20.44 1.5 7.6 88.8 5387.3 Technical Analysis OKB XLM support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $38.52 5.6 -19.5 -64.0 5333.5 Technical Analysis FTX token XLM support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $2.06 -4.2 -49.3 61.2 5258.1 Technical Analysis Fantom XLM support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.193 -1.0 -57.5 11.7 4791.0 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens XLM support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $10.14 -2.1 -67.1 91.7 4606.3 Technical Analysis Uniswap XLM support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.208 0.7 -54.6 -44.8 3934.9 Technical Analysis Hedera XLM support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0521 -1.2 -64.4 29.7 3488.6 Technical Analysis VETVechain XLM support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $2.25 1.4 -51.3 50.4 3423.5 Technical Analysis Decentraland XLM support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.47 -0.9 5.8 -230.8 3261.3 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO XLM support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $24.47 2.3 -43.1 -70.0 3248.0 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic XLM support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $2.91 -1.0 -98.8 -85.3 2921.7 Technical Analysis Theta Token XLM support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $18.84 1.3 -56.0 -150.3 2919.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin XLM support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $141.03 2.4 -26.9 -151.9 2894.3 Technical Analysis Elrond XLM support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $142.18 -1.5 -57.4 54.1 2576.1 Technical Analysis Monero XLM support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $2.90 -0.3 -19.7 0.7 2543.1 Technical Analysis Tezos XLM support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.408 3.7 -86.5 49.9 2523.2 Technical Analysis The Graph XLM support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00270 -1.3 -33.5 42.3 2510.7 Technical Analysis BitTorrent XLM support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $2.22 1.8 -88.8 118.5 2189.8 Technical Analysis EOS XLM support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.176 -2.6 13.4 -239.1 2044.7 Technical Analysis Harmony XLM support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $141.83 -2.0 -57.2 58.4 1922.9 Technical Analysis Aave XLM support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.179 3.2 -71.6 86.0 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel XLM support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $7.03 -2.2 17.0 -38.7 1846.4 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap XLM support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $88.63 -1.9 88.2 77.6 1680.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV XLM support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -17.2 -70.5 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain XLM support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $1789.09 5.2 -35.1 284.0 1619.0 Technical Analysis Maker XLM support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $30.31 1.6 -33.4 49.1 1522.3 Technical Analysis Arweave XLM support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $1.61 4.6 -59.0 117.8 1509.0 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin XLM support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $164.72 2.3 -49.4 -274.0 1486.7 Technical Analysis Kusama XLM support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $164.72 0.3 -34.5 -174.5 1486.1 Technical Analysis TrueUSD XLM support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $8.66 -0.2 -6.2 62.1 1359.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token XLM support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $18.22 2.7 42.6 34.5 1287.2 Technical Analysis NEO XLM support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.852 5.5 -53.5 304.1 1277.9 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token XLM support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $94.46 -0.1 -101.6 60.1 1277.5 Technical Analysis Quant XLM support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $16.06 0.1 -16.0 41.0 1231.8 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares XLM support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.956 -7.2 -44.6 -42.6 1196.7 Technical Analysis Loopring XLM support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $3.05 0.3 -33.2 28.4 1186.1 Technical Analysis Celo XLM support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $88.75 2.2 -53.5 171.6 1075.1 Technical Analysis Zcash XLM support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $6.46 1.3 -5.2 -78.8 1016.9 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token XLM support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.80 0.6 -36.3 -24.2 1006.3 Technical Analysis Nexo XLM support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $93.61 2.8 47.9 74.3 991.8 Technical Analysis Dash XLM support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $9.72 -1.4 -10.8 -98.6 975.5 Technical Analysis Waves XLM support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $4.66 2.2 -25.8 46.2 943.1 Technical Analysis Synthetix XLM support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 97.1 -34.6 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token XLM support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.174 1.0 -45.1 -6.8 933.4 Technical Analysis Chiliz XLM support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $5.49 -3.2 -38.6 128.9 889.0 Technical Analysis Secret XLM support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $2.06 -0.5 -69.9 236.3 871.9 Technical Analysis Celsius XLM support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0964 0.8 -61.5 9.7 868.5 Technical Analysis NEM XLM support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $23056.00 -3.7 -50.6 117.2 826.2 Technical Analysis yearn.finance XLM support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $59.79 -1.0 -47.6 -100.5 819.4 Technical Analysis Decred XLM support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $121.24 -1.8 -36.0 21.8 794.7 Technical Analysis Compound XLM support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $4.03 -1.5 -52.9 46.7 780.9 Technical Analysis SushiSwap XLM support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 28.5 -100.9 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano XLM support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $1.58 -1.3 -36.3 -8.1 745.0 Technical Analysis 1inch XLM support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0740 1.0 -28.6 -163.8 705.2 Technical Analysis IoTeX XLM support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0671 3.7 -65.7 134.1 703.8 Technical Analysis Ravencoin XLM support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $36580.00 0.2 -17.8 -49.7 660.6 Technical Analysis renBTC XLM support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $4.47 6.2 -66.0 134.0 629.7 Technical Analysis OmiseGo XLM support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $24.79 3.8 -30.1 84.0 616.8 Technical Analysis Livepeer XLM support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0439 -1.0 -115.1 -13.2 610.6 Technical Analysis Zilliqa XLM support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $5.65 1.8 -49.7 44.0 589.7 Technical Analysis Qtum XLM support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.303 1.3 -24.7 -51.8 579.4 Technical Analysis WAX XLM support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0707 -6.6 -6.5 16.5 578.9 Technical Analysis Ankr XLM support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $80.69 -0.9 11.9 27.3 557.9 Technical Analysis NXM XLM support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $2.29 -1.3 -96.0 76.7 556.7 Technical Analysis Bancor XLM support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.240 -1.8 -2.7 28.4 547.7 Technical Analysis Velas XLM support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $30.19 5.7 108.9 -101.4 544.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold XLM support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.574 1.7 -34.4 -92.8 544.8 Technical Analysis SwissBorg XLM support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $0.998 0.5 3.2 -213.0 541.4 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0233 2.2 -25.9 123.7 538.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken XLM support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.786 -4.2 -43.4 -19.6 497.3 Technical Analysis SysCoin XLM support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00990 2.8 -34.7 149.6 497.0 Technical Analysis Siacoin XLM support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.680 -0.3 -101.2 -6.7 481.6 Technical Analysis ICON XLM support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $256.67 -2.4 27.4 90.7 479.3 Technical Analysis Gnosis XLM support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $3.20 1.6 -14.1 -31.4 478.3 Technical Analysis Kava.io XLM support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00760 -2.1 -64.6 39.9 466.9 Technical Analysis Telcoin XLM support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $37.82 5.2 -19.3 40.5 461.8 Technical Analysis ZenCash XLM support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.861 0.2 -29.4 154.1 445.2 Technical Analysis Audius XLM support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.521 -2.6 -53.0 4.2 443.0 Technical Analysis 0x XLM support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.0143 -0.0 -21.7 -4.5 424.2 Technical Analysis Nervos Network XLM support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.462 2.4 49.9 228.0 403.4 Technical Analysis Ontology XLM support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 281.3 117.7 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos XLM support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 118.7 -9.1 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi XLM support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $1.78 -4.2 -44.5 -82.2 365.7 Technical Analysis Kyber Network XLM support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $5.58 -3.3 -42.2 -58.0 364.6 Technical Analysis UMA XLM support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.92 -2.0 -44.0 101.6 359.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.521 -1.5 -46.2 -132.5 353.5 Technical Analysis Civic XLM support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 50.2 -65.7 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX XLM support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 15.9 227.4 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -3.9 29.1 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO XLM support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.347 7.3 -18.3 -158.2 343.2 Technical Analysis Golem XLM support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 -20.4 71.7 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN XLM support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.378 2.4 -3.6 -52.9 339.7 Technical Analysis Polymath XLM support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.892 1.4 -43.0 15.3 331.1 Technical Analysis Hive XLM support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0218 2.2 12.0 14.8 328.5 Technical Analysis DigiByte XLM support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 -33.8 -92.3 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis XLM support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 1.4 22.4 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark XLM support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.318 -0.4 -17.7 -28.8 319.2 Technical Analysis Ren XLM support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 14.4 31.8 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC XLM support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 123.2 38.4 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX XLM support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.300 4.3 80.8 23.5 315.4 Technical Analysis Ardor XLM support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 2.8 -4.0 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid XLM support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 -32.0 102.8 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum XLM support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.680 -1.1 12.2 -107.1 308.7 Technical Analysis Tribe XLM support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 -8.6 21.6 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj XLM support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0406 2.1 -17.8 -83.4 297.3 Technical Analysis JUST XLM support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -89.6 9.5 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge XLM support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -27.9 142.8 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus XLM support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 57.6 173.5 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond XLM support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -54.3 -231.9 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth XLM support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000296 0.8 -7.7 117.5 285.6 Technical Analysis WINk XLM support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $2.14 2.9 -37.2 -397.2 285.4 Technical Analysis Serum XLM support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $26.56 0.3 -5.3 -71.9 285.2 Technical Analysis Balancer XLM support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 51.7 79.5 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur XLM support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -11.2 -35.3 -35.2 282.0 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab XLM support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0704 -6.5 -25.1 18.9 281.4 Technical Analysis Status XLM support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -31.0 143.5 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire XLM support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0485 -0.8 -3.5 11.0 275.2 Technical Analysis Celer Network XLM support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $3.29 4.4 -19.1 -75.4 273.6 Technical Analysis Polkastarter XLM support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -4.9 82.4 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal XLM support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -23.1 -10.4 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN XLM support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 3.3 4.4 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin XLM support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 22.0 -23.1 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network XLM support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 24.6 -205.3 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf XLM support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -8.9 16.5 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef XLM support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0919 -2.8 66.2 433.3 266.2 Technical Analysis Orbs XLM support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.72 -6.5 -12.7 -28.7 258.2 Technical Analysis Unibright XLM support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.644 -5.8 -42.2 9.0 258.2 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $6.56 -4.5 -46.3 78.8 254.8 Technical Analysis Aragon XLM support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $1.30 0.8 -31.0 53.4 253.2 Technical Analysis Swipe XLM support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.74 0.6 -52.7 -28.9 252.8 Technical Analysis Lisk XLM support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 11.9 -125.3 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain XLM support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -53.4 -131.8 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal XLM support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.281 4.6 32.9 -187.6 245.4 Technical Analysis COTI XLM support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.610 -1.5 11.6 1.3 245.2 Technical Analysis Steem XLM support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0183 3.9 -58.5 -3.7 242.0 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights XLM support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00250 1.6 -9.7 46.2 240.8 Technical Analysis Dent XLM support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.559 5.9 13.4 -147.8 240.8 Technical Analysis Power Ledger XLM support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $5.79 -2.9 -20.2 24.2 233.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token XLM support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.537 -2.0 -82.0 -166.2 233.6 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.601 7.8 -29.3 3.9 225.3 Technical Analysis OriginTrail XLM support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.399 -0.9 -34.7 -46.0 219.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network XLM support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $4.48 0.9 -55.9 -251.3 217.8 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.314 -0.5 207.3 10.7 217.2 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai XLM support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 49.9 3.2 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET XLM support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -47.7 51.5 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain XLM support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 3.1 50.2 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon XLM support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 67.1 298.1 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair XLM support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 79.8 -14.7 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework XLM support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 3.0 46.3 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com XLM support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -62.2 55.2 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain XLM support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 24.2 -5.0 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex XLM support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 77.7 -9.6 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm XLM support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -10.4 -27.6 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust XLM support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -18.0 -24.4 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin XLM support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -8.2 15.4 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares XLM support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 -16.0 17.1 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap XLM support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 225.5 169.5 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo XLM support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 67.0 -100.7 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco XLM support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -53.9 186.8 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake XLM support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 48.4 214.3 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin XLM support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -0.6 -50.7 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance XLM support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 -31.6 12.1 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor XLM support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 9.4 18.9 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros XLM support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 39.5 181.8 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x XLM support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -11.1 -100.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin XLM support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 12.9 75.6 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous XLM support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 17.7 144.8 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas XLM support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 16.2 22.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion XLM support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 62.4 65.7 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality XLM support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 151.4 72.4 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin XLM support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 -14.6 -94.1 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol XLM support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -40.0 -65.4 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network XLM support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 40.0 138.6 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo XLM support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 134.1 63.7 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy XLM support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Stellar Lumens Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.