XTZ
XTZ

Support and Resistance Levels for Tezos - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 1.710
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 2.92-3.00-1.2565
Resistance level 3.00-3.08-1.33100
Resistance level 3.08-3.15-1.4088
Resistance level 3.15-3.23-1.4873
Resistance level 3.23-3.31-1.5662
Resistance level 3.77-3.84-2.0964
Resistance level 3.84-3.92-2.1763
Resistance level 3.92-3.99-2.2580
Resistance level 3.99-4.07-2.3286
Resistance level 4.07-4.15-2.4072
Resistance level 4.15-4.22-2.4896
Resistance level 4.22-4.30-2.5599
Resistance level 4.30-4.38-2.6392
Resistance level 4.38-4.45-2.7189
Resistance level 4.45-4.53-2.7889
Resistance level 4.53-4.61-2.8675
Resistance level 4.61-4.68-2.9366
Resistance level 5.07-5.14-3.3966
Resistance level 5.14-5.22-3.4763
Resistance level 5.22-5.30-3.5565
Resistance level 5.30-5.37-3.6277
Resistance level 5.37-5.45-3.7072
Resistance level 5.91-5.98-4.2461
Resistance level 6.21-6.29-4.5461
Resistance level 6.29-6.37-4.6273
Resistance level 6.37-6.44-4.6975
Resistance level 6.52-6.60-4.8585
Resistance level 6.60-6.67-4.9269
Resistance level 6.67-6.75-5.0069
Resistance level 6.83-6.90-5.1578
Resistance level 6.90-6.98-5.2374
Resistance level 6.98-7.05-5.3168
Resistance level 7.05-7.13-5.3866
Resistance level 7.13-7.21-5.4661


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline


Symbol Company Name
USDC    USD Coin trendline alert
BUSD    BinanceUSD trendline alert
TRX    Tron trendline alert
FEI    Fei Protocol trendline alert
BAL    Balancer trendline alert
BAND    Band Protocol trendline alert
RLC    iExec RLC trendline alert
STORJ    Storj trendline alert
RVN    Ravencoin trendline alert
AMPL    Ampleforth trendline alert
NMR    Numeraire trendline alert
MTL    Metal trendline alert
STEEM    Steem trendline alert
TOMO    TomoChain trendline alert
OGN    Origin Protocol trendline alert
AVA    Travala.com trendline alert
WAN    Wanchain trendline alert
CNX    Cryptonex trendline alert
KMD    Komodo trendline alert
TRIBE    Tribe trendline alert
COTI    COTI trendline alert
MONA    MonaCoin trendline alert
GAS    Gas trendline alert



Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $29123.00 -2.7 -138.7 134.7 551944.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin XTZ support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1966.54 -3.7 -149.1 8.9 236783.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum XTZ support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1.00 0.2 -97.0 38.0 74282.2 Technical Analysis Tether XTZ support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 0.6 -34.3 47.5 52252.3 Technical Analysis USD Coin XTZ support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $294.21 -2.1 -16.9 312.2 49286.6 Technical Analysis Binance Coin XTZ support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.411 -3.4 -65.5 92.9 19739.9 Technical Analysis Ripple XTZ support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.01 0.7 21.1 109.8 18448.7 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD XTZ support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.525 -6.4 -129.0 114.3 17677.0 Technical Analysis Cardano XTZ support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $50.82 -6.3 -37.3 -6.7 17021.5 Technical Analysis Solana XTZ support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.0856 -3.6 -69.4 -0.9 11348.2 Technical Analysis Dogecoin XTZ support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $9.99 -6.6 -114.9 41.6 11053.6 Technical Analysis Polkadot XTZ support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $29095.00 -2.9 15.3 -30.9 8126.0 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin XTZ support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0713 1.2 -114.4 168.8 6935.9 Technical Analysis Tron XTZ support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.0000118 -3.0 -66.2 -33.9 6474.1 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU XTZ support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.4 -22.5 40.4 6112.1 Technical Analysis Dai XTZ support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.187 -4.3 -61.0 -127.1 4722.6 Technical Analysis Crypto.com XTZ support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $67.14 -7.0 -160.2 56.8 4705.7 Technical Analysis Litecoin XTZ support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $4.94 0.2 -27.7 69.6 4634.4 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO XTZ support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.644 -7.7 -67.9 51.8 4405.9 Technical Analysis Matic Network XTZ support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $6.07 -7.0 -97.5 72.2 4171.4 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $30.31 -3.9 6.7 -369.2 4115.5 Technical Analysis FTX token XTZ support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $194.67 -3.0 -15.5 147.5 3688.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash XTZ support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.132 -2.4 -10.5 94.7 3259.9 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens XTZ support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $12.25 -2.4 9.2 -98.7 3182.2 Technical Analysis OKB XTZ support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.448 -6.1 -18.9 -118.1 3032.5 Technical Analysis Algorand XTZ support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $10.23 -7.4 -70.3 -7.3 2988.2 Technical Analysis Cosmos XTZ support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $159.65 -6.4 -19.2 -87.8 2880.9 Technical Analysis Monero XTZ support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $20.24 -4.6 -106.6 -108.4 2718.6 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic XTZ support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $4.99 -3.1 -5.7 205.1 2266.4 Technical Analysis Uniswap XTZ support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $93.95 -4.2 61.1 77.2 2089.2 Technical Analysis Elrond XTZ support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.102 0.3 -18.6 -82.3 2069.8 Technical Analysis Hedera XTZ support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0301 -4.9 -60.8 -39.5 1996.3 Technical Analysis VETVechain XTZ support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0636 -6.6 -44.8 -266.7 1886.2 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel XTZ support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.0197 -7.7 -12.6 12.3 1675.8 Technical Analysis Revain XTZ support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $7.86 -5.8 60.8 -73.4 1610.0 Technical Analysis Filecoin XTZ support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $1.06 -9.2 -48.1 -213.1 1584.7 Technical Analysis Decentraland XTZ support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $1.71 -4.5 -57.1 31.5 1517.5 Technical Analysis Tezos XTZ support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $14.30 -1.5 -24.1 119.6 1397.6 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares XTZ support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $1484.11 -1.7 82.5 91.9 1332.0 Technical Analysis Maker XTZ support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $4.41 -3.9 -51.7 62.5 1300.4 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap XTZ support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $1.29 -3.7 -74.5 15.4 1282.8 Technical Analysis EOS XTZ support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $102.14 0.6 -82.4 43.6 1264.4 Technical Analysis Zcash XTZ support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $1.24 -6.8 -109.7 -310.2 1231.7 Technical Analysis Theta Token XTZ support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.4 -21.8 -24.8 1231.2 Technical Analysis TrueUSD XTZ support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $84.52 -3.5 -57.3 -78.6 1155.3 Technical Analysis Aave XTZ support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.162 -5.9 -60.1 -1.8 1121.1 Technical Analysis The Graph XTZ support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $0.000170 -9.9 -79.3 87.1 1106.9 Technical Analysis Terra XTZ support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $7.00 0.3 73.2 2.6 1084.7 Technical Analysis Huobi Token XTZ support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.0000011 -1.8 -15.6 14.9 1019.0 Technical Analysis BitTorrent XTZ support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $52.35 -4.1 -57.9 148.1 992.0 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV XTZ support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 47.2 76.4 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token XTZ support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $68.38 -5.1 -17.6 108.9 914.1 Technical Analysis Quant XTZ support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $5.51 -1.3 -13.9 -6.0 837.6 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token XTZ support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.330 -4.4 -69.2 -10.7 829.6 Technical Analysis Fantom XTZ support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 -15.1 81.1 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano XTZ support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $1.33 -2.2 -11.9 -42.7 742.8 Technical Analysis Nexo XTZ support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $14.61 -2.8 -63.1 -84.1 730.6 Technical Analysis Arweave XTZ support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $10.05 -4.5 -110.1 -4.4 706.2 Technical Analysis NEO XTZ support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0494 -4.0 -17.5 3.1 705.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa XTZ support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.125 8.4 24.2 30.5 668.9 Technical Analysis Chiliz XTZ support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $75.68 -8.7 -108.4 -86.9 666.7 Technical Analysis Kusama XTZ support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $6.50 -2.3 -30.8 29.0 646.5 Technical Analysis Waves XTZ support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.672 -5.9 -70.5 -449.8 624.1 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin XTZ support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $57.18 -0.9 -56.6 -63.5 608.7 Technical Analysis Dash XTZ support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $1.32 -5.0 122.2 107.4 575.8 Technical Analysis Celo XTZ support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.460 -4.1 -55.2 147.0 571.4 Technical Analysis Loopring XTZ support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.381 -4.8 -109.1 0.6 568.1 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token XTZ support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $2.53 -6.6 -74.9 -146.4 561.9 Technical Analysis Synthetix XTZ support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $214.82 -4.5 5.7 -76.1 555.2 Technical Analysis Gnosis XTZ support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.00 0.5 -27.9 31.1 540.6 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0447 -5.0 -87.5 83.5 535.4 Technical Analysis Harmony XTZ support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $35.96 -4.4 -20.1 -112.1 503.5 Technical Analysis Decred XTZ support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0549 -8.4 -43.7 -69.0 491.9 Technical Analysis NEM XTZ support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $2.41 -4.7 -38.9 -112.8 466.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io XTZ support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $65.56 -5.2 7.8 67.8 447.9 Technical Analysis Compound XTZ support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $63.92 -7.8 47.6 19.5 433.5 Technical Analysis NXM XTZ support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $3.91 -3.5 -16.5 14.2 406.7 Technical Analysis Qtum XTZ support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 78.4 8.4 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos XTZ support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $1.37 -5.5 -80.8 -16.8 394.3 Technical Analysis Bancor XTZ support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.0166 -5.0 -27.5 -135.3 383.1 Technical Analysis IOStoken XTZ support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.913 -1.7 -38.2 28.0 378.1 Technical Analysis 1inch XTZ support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 -3.0 -0.5 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi XTZ support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $1.17 -3.3 -34.4 113.2 365.9 Technical Analysis Serum XTZ support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $14.59 -45.1 -31.5 -105.3 355.5 Technical Analysis Balancer XTZ support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $13.85 -6.5 13.6 -127.0 350.7 Technical Analysis Livepeer XTZ support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 -104.1 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX XTZ support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $8.29 0.4 415.2 5.7 345.4 Technical Analysis Band Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 -17.6 -88.5 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO XTZ support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 -7.3 -66.2 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN XTZ support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $2.39 -2.5 -3.3 -74.2 334.2 Technical Analysis OmiseGo XTZ support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $9444.57 -3.7 27.8 -46.0 333.8 Technical Analysis yearn.finance XTZ support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $0.784 -4.7 -45.0 17.5 332.5 Technical Analysis Celsius XTZ support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $1.94 0.5 -131.8 41.5 328.8 Technical Analysis Secret XTZ support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $2.37 5.3 398.2 -64.6 323.4 Technical Analysis Stratis XTZ support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $1.98 4.2 -10.4 53.0 323.4 Technical Analysis Ark XTZ support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.382 -6.3 -38.0 -115.2 322.8 Technical Analysis 0x XTZ support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $18.46 -5.3 -32.6 -93.0 322.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold XTZ support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $4.44 -6.7 5.1 -9.3 316.4 Technical Analysis iExec RLC XTZ support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0337 0.1 44.8 53.5 315.6 Technical Analysis StormX XTZ support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -30.6 -285.3 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid XTZ support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 644.8 83.6 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum XTZ support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $2.14 3.9 -8.4 -30.1 307.8 Technical Analysis Storj XTZ support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0373 -3.8 -35.8 -1.9 302.7 Technical Analysis Ankr XTZ support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0289 -2.6 -39.3 1.2 300.7 Technical Analysis Ravencoin XTZ support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.415 -6.1 -51.1 -108.3 296.8 Technical Analysis Audius XTZ support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -43.4 -99.4 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge XTZ support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $25.93 -2.8 -14.6 -7.0 295.8 Technical Analysis Venus XTZ support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 203.4 -44.0 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond XTZ support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 -37.2 15.5 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth XTZ support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0394 -5.5 -22.3 40.3 287.1 Technical Analysis JUST XTZ support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.302 -3.8 1.7 -10.0 286.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg XTZ support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -12.3 -188.8 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur XTZ support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.0213 3.6 -31.8 114.1 283.8 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights XTZ support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 -21.9 -50.7 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab XTZ support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.280 7.9 0.9 141.9 278.6 Technical Analysis Golem XTZ support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0294 -1.8 -45.3 70.8 278.1 Technical Analysis IoTeX XTZ support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.359 -5.3 -96.9 -114.3 276.7 Technical Analysis ICON XTZ support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.641 -8.7 19.8 -29.7 276.4 Technical Analysis Power Ledger XTZ support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $46.84 3.5 -18.7 33.3 275.5 Technical Analysis Numeraire XTZ support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $2.43 -2.0 -10.6 6.5 273.4 Technical Analysis SafePal XTZ support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -0.8 211.9 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN XTZ support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 72.9 -135.4 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin XTZ support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.987 -6.5 -7.2 -145.2 268.6 Technical Analysis Phala Network XTZ support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.558 -5.0 200.8 -162.5 267.2 Technical Analysis aelf XTZ support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.0152 -1.6 -33.1 88.4 266.6 Technical Analysis Reef XTZ support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 19.1 124.2 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00508 -4.0 -22.8 -137.1 258.2 Technical Analysis Siacoin XTZ support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0383 -22.7 94.6 -18.3 251.1 Technical Analysis QuarkChain XTZ support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.29 -5.2 -100.5 -171.8 248.5 Technical Analysis SushiSwap XTZ support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $3.77 1.6 -13.4 -80.7 248.4 Technical Analysis Metal XTZ support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 -14.6 48.8 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright XTZ support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.557 -12.8 -43.5 -61.6 243.0 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $19.58 -5.1 -72.3 -128.0 241.8 Technical Analysis ZenCash XTZ support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.121 -3.8 -51.4 121.3 240.6 Technical Analysis WAX XTZ support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.232 -16.1 -21.4 -125.4 239.5 Technical Analysis Ardor XTZ support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.266 -2.8 -10.4 -52.7 231.7 Technical Analysis Ontology XTZ support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.562 -7.8 6.2 -384.7 222.0 Technical Analysis Steem XTZ support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 138.3 22.0 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET XTZ support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $5.57 -10.6 25.0 -133.4 212.5 Technical Analysis Aragon XTZ support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.436 -6.1 -17.3 27.4 211.4 Technical Analysis Swipe XTZ support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $2.07 10.7 -44.0 -135.0 210.4 Technical Analysis Kyber Network XTZ support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.234 5.8 -0.7 105.5 208.7 Technical Analysis Polymath XTZ support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 -14.7 -30.6 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain XTZ support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0892 0.7 26.6 157.7 205.2 Technical Analysis Velas XTZ support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -13.1 -11.0 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon XTZ support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 1.9 -58.8 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair XTZ support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $3.03 -6.2 -35.4 -139.2 199.8 Technical Analysis UMA XTZ support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 -15.8 -88.6 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter XTZ support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0331 -5.5 -30.9 -122.7 187.3 Technical Analysis Celer Network XTZ support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.238 1.5 141.7 -86.3 184.3 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework XTZ support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.498 -5.7 -86.3 -130.2 183.8 Technical Analysis Hive XTZ support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $29165.00 -2.4 4.8 -76.5 182.5 Technical Analysis renBTC XTZ support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.376 -6.4 -15.4 38.1 182.4 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -3.6 -66.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com XTZ support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 -26.7 -45.9 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain XTZ support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.0115 -7.2 -14.2 193.0 177.8 Technical Analysis DigiByte XTZ support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $1.16 -7.2 -24.9 -113.1 167.6 Technical Analysis Lisk XTZ support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 159.9 -68.1 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex XTZ support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00488 -2.4 -62.1 -73.9 162.3 Technical Analysis Nervos Network XTZ support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 -0.2 23.1 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm XTZ support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -22.3 44.4 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust XTZ support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00253 -0.8 78.1 -89.2 160.6 Technical Analysis Telcoin XTZ support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -35.0 -112.8 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin XTZ support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 -43.6 50.9 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares XTZ support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.142 -4.6 -11.9 -92.1 140.9 Technical Analysis Ren XTZ support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 8.6 50.8 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap XTZ support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.000142 -0.0 -43.9 -56.4 135.9 Technical Analysis WINk XTZ support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.209 2.0 -67.5 276.3 134.1 Technical Analysis SysCoin XTZ support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 86.0 -4.6 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo XTZ support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.191 5.9 -31.7 170.3 131.6 Technical Analysis Civic XTZ support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0453 -4.5 163.6 -52.1 131.3 Technical Analysis Orbs XTZ support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0332 -4.7 8.1 -19.9 131.2 Technical Analysis Status XTZ support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.353 -43.6 -28.9 -93.2 130.8 Technical Analysis OriginTrail XTZ support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $2.30 1.3 16.2 -114.3 130.5 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $3.01 5.2 -29.5 -31.4 130.3 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token XTZ support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 7.0 -139.8 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco XTZ support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00128 -29.6 -47.8 127.4 129.2 Technical Analysis Dent XTZ support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.186 -1.0 -53.2 -147.3 128.5 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai XTZ support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 31.8 109.4 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake XTZ support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.231 -2.9 14.5 32.2 126.9 Technical Analysis Keep Network XTZ support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.274 1.3 69.5 156.6 124.8 Technical Analysis Tribe XTZ support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.116 0.5 -81.7 -55.5 121.3 Technical Analysis COTI XTZ support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 137.5 23.7 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin XTZ support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 69.1 -128.1 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance XTZ support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $58.04 1.5 116.7 -48.9 113.1 Technical Analysis Tellor XTZ support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 21.5 50.9 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros XTZ support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 -17.6 51.1 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x XTZ support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 5.5 -14.0 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin XTZ support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 131.7 47.6 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous XTZ support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -45.5 74.2 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas XTZ support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 -14.6 -36.6 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion XTZ support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 207.4 50.4 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality XTZ support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 148.3 221.5 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin XTZ support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 29.6 -35.8 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol XTZ support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 -3.6 -113.9 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network XTZ support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 40.3 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo XTZ support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 -0.9 194.3 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy XTZ support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | Tezos Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.