ZRX
ZRX

Support and Resistance Levels for 0x - Based on Price and Trading Volume

Zoom in chart with mouse left click + drag, reset zoom by clicking "reset zoom" in upper right corner.
We compute support and resistance levels by taking into account: 1) how long has the security price been in certain range, 2) how much trading volume has been realized in this range. The higher is the product of both factors for given price range - level, the stronger is the level (reflected in the colour intensity on the chart).

Potential support and resistance levels (ordered by distance from the current price)


  Current price: 0.188
Level type Level price range Distance of current price to the middle of the level Strength
Resistance level 0.262-0.272-0.07977
Resistance level 0.272-0.282-0.08964
Resistance level 0.292-0.302-0.10886
Resistance level 0.302-0.312-0.118100
Resistance level 0.312-0.321-0.12868
Resistance level 0.321-0.331-0.13884
Resistance level 0.331-0.341-0.14871
Resistance level 0.361-0.371-0.17877
Resistance level 0.371-0.381-0.18889
Resistance level 0.381-0.391-0.19888
Resistance level 0.701-0.711-0.51873
Resistance level 0.711-0.721-0.52869
Resistance level 0.791-0.801-0.60863
Resistance level 0.841-0.851-0.65868
Resistance level 0.851-0.861-0.66774
Resistance level 0.861-0.871-0.67769
Resistance level 0.871-0.880-0.68770
Resistance level 0.890-0.900-0.70770


Check video of our platform


You can use our platform by subscribing to one of our plans.




Trendlines for

Click on line symbol (located in upper right of chart) to draw your own trendlines on chart. You can also add other shapes, labels and save them.

Trendline alerts - check out cryptocurrencies which are currently near or are already breaking a major trendline





Current Stats of Cryptocurrencies


Cryptocurrency Price 24hr %change Social Buzz Momentum Sentiment Momentum Marketcap (mil. USD) Historical Data Support/Resistance Investment
   Bitcoin Sentiment Index $16503.79 1.6 -116.9 36.4 317040.1 Technical Analysis Bitcoin ZRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Sentiment Index $1214.25 3.5 118.4 56.6 146285.9 Technical Analysis Ethereum ZRX support, resistance levelsEthereum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tether Sentiment Index $1214.25 -0.2 58.2 -116.0 65371.4 Technical Analysis Tether ZRX support, resistance levelsTether price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Binance Coin Sentiment Index $304.31 3.1 -45.8 -46.1 49723.6 Technical Analysis Binance Coin ZRX support, resistance levelsBinance Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   USD Coin Sentiment Index $1.00 -0.1 -3.1 24.7 43854.7 Technical Analysis USD Coin ZRX support, resistance levelsUSD Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BinanceUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 190.6 -88.0 22388.2 Technical Analysis BinanceUSD ZRX support, resistance levelsBinanceUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ripple Sentiment Index $0.392 2.4 -35.2 -6.3 19706.4 Technical Analysis Ripple ZRX support, resistance levelsRipple price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dogecoin Sentiment Index $0.103 8.2 -41.8 0.1 14179.1 Technical Analysis Dogecoin ZRX support, resistance levelsDogecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cardano Sentiment Index $0.312 1.9 -54.1 -124.6 10937.6 Technical Analysis Cardano ZRX support, resistance levelsCardano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Matic Network Sentiment Index $0.842 2.4 -42.5 194.3 7464.7 Technical Analysis Matic Network ZRX support, resistance levelsMatic Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkadot Sentiment Index $5.29 2.1 -33.6 -70.1 6215.3 Technical Analysis Polkadot ZRX support, resistance levelsPolkadot price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Litecoin Sentiment Index $76.79 6.6 -15.5 -105.9 5503.0 Technical Analysis Litecoin ZRX support, resistance levelsLitecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SHIBA INU Sentiment Index $0.00000923 1.5 -37.6 52.8 5448.2 Technical Analysis SHIBA INU ZRX support, resistance levelsSHIBA INU price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OKB Sentiment Index $20.67 2.1 -48.3 -74.2 5199.8 Technical Analysis OKB ZRX support, resistance levelsOKB price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dai Sentiment Index $1.00 0.1 -27.2 27.0 5189.5 Technical Analysis Dai ZRX support, resistance levelsDai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tron Sentiment Index $0.0541 2.4 -76.4 -52.4 4985.2 Technical Analysis Tron ZRX support, resistance levelsTron price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Solana Sentiment Index $13.71 2.0 10.5 41.7 4979.0 Technical Analysis Solana ZRX support, resistance levelsSolana price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Uniswap Sentiment Index $5.49 4.0 -3.8 -55.1 4138.7 Technical Analysis Uniswap ZRX support, resistance levelsUniswap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UnusSEDLEO Sentiment Index $3.82 -2.3 -22.7 -135.6 3567.8 Technical Analysis UnusSEDLEO ZRX support, resistance levelsUnusSEDLEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wrapped Bitcoin Sentiment Index $16448.87 1.8 -41.8 31.5 3543.4 Technical Analysis Wrapped Bitcoin ZRX support, resistance levelsWrapped Bitcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cosmos Sentiment Index $10.14 4.2 -28.5 -104.4 2963.4 Technical Analysis Cosmos ZRX support, resistance levelsCosmos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethereum Classic Sentiment Index $19.76 3.4 -73.7 116.1 2729.3 Technical Analysis Ethereum Classic ZRX support, resistance levelsEthereum Classic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monero Sentiment Index $138.75 2.7 -68.4 -13.5 2520.5 Technical Analysis Monero ZRX support, resistance levelsMonero price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stellar Lumens Sentiment Index $0.0892 3.3 23.7 -87.8 2294.1 Technical Analysis Stellar Lumens ZRX support, resistance levelsStellar Lumens price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Cash Sentiment Index $111.47 3.1 30.5 -2.9 2143.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Cash ZRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Cash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Algorand Sentiment Index $0.242 3.8 89.9 43.1 1722.3 Technical Analysis Algorand ZRX support, resistance levelsAlgorand price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Quant Sentiment Index $114.96 0.7 -106.1 46.3 1670.3 Technical Analysis Quant ZRX support, resistance levelsQuant price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Crypto.com Sentiment Index $0.0644 3.0 -26.3 115.1 1625.7 Technical Analysis Crypto.com ZRX support, resistance levelsCrypto.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Filecoin Sentiment Index $4.39 4.0 -22.5 -15.1 1436.4 Technical Analysis Filecoin ZRX support, resistance levelsFilecoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   VETVechain Sentiment Index $0.0187 1.8 -32.3 -82.1 1356.7 Technical Analysis VETVechain ZRX support, resistance levelsVETVechain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEAR Protocol Sentiment Index $1.62 5.2 -23.4 75.2 1346.4 Technical Analysis NEAR Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsNEAR Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hedera Sentiment Index $0.0496 1.9 -35.1 -67.0 1225.8 Technical Analysis Hedera ZRX support, resistance levelsHedera price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Elrond Sentiment Index $42.95 1.3 5.5 -108.7 1026.3 Technical Analysis Elrond ZRX support, resistance levelsElrond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   EOS Sentiment Index $0.921 2.3 -59.3 -138.5 999.2 Technical Analysis EOS ZRX support, resistance levelsEOS price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Token Sentiment Index $0.957 4.2 -58.7 33.5 957.3 Technical Analysis Theta Token ZRX support, resistance levelsTheta Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Paxos Standard Token Sentiment Index $0.997 1.7 72.9 58.7 942.4 Technical Analysis Paxos Standard Token ZRX support, resistance levelsPaxos Standard Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Huobi Token Sentiment Index $6.89 9.4 -27.9 -52.9 905.0 Technical Analysis Huobi Token ZRX support, resistance levelsHuobi Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tezos Sentiment Index $0.992 1.6 17.5 -24.9 900.8 Technical Analysis Tezos ZRX support, resistance levelsTezos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Chiliz Sentiment Index $0.166 2.5 -39.9 -80.2 887.5 Technical Analysis Chiliz ZRX support, resistance levelsChiliz price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aave Sentiment Index $61.97 3.0 4.8 104.2 878.7 Technical Analysis Aave ZRX support, resistance levelsAave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin SV Sentiment Index $42.70 7.9 -13.6 -68.3 821.5 Technical Analysis Bitcoin SV ZRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin SV price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrueUSD Sentiment Index $1.00 0.0 31.1 -91.7 808.5 Technical Analysis TrueUSD ZRX support, resistance levelsTrueUSD price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nano Sentiment Index $5.74 1.2 13.4 38.5 759.7 Technical Analysis Nano ZRX support, resistance levelsNano price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decentraland Sentiment Index $0.398 2.5 20.5 -78.5 723.4 Technical Analysis Decentraland ZRX support, resistance levelsDecentraland price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   KuCoin Shares Sentiment Index $6.75 -0.3 -23.1 41.5 655.8 Technical Analysis KuCoin Shares ZRX support, resistance levelsKuCoin Shares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitTorrent Sentiment Index $0.00000068512 2.3 -1.6 -55.1 649.3 Technical Analysis BitTorrent ZRX support, resistance levelsBitTorrent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   PancakeSwap Sentiment Index $4.01 2.8 -4.4 -71.6 629.9 Technical Analysis PancakeSwap ZRX support, resistance levelsPancakeSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Maker Sentiment Index $657.17 2.7 -24.9 26.2 592.0 Technical Analysis Maker ZRX support, resistance levelsMaker price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fantom Sentiment Index $0.216 13.8 75.6 -189.6 547.6 Technical Analysis Fantom ZRX support, resistance levelsFantom price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zcash Sentiment Index $40.54 2.3 -13.2 -97.1 528.3 Technical Analysis Zcash ZRX support, resistance levelsZcash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gatechain Token Sentiment Index $3.61 -0.8 5.6 38.8 524.1 Technical Analysis Gatechain Token ZRX support, resistance levelsGatechain Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEO Sentiment Index $6.75 2.7 -68.0 80.0 476.3 Technical Analysis NEO ZRX support, resistance levelsNEO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   The Graph Sentiment Index $0.0633 3.1 -22.6 -98.2 469.2 Technical Analysis The Graph ZRX support, resistance levelsThe Graph price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dash Sentiment Index $42.53 6.8 -14.2 70.7 469.1 Technical Analysis Dash ZRX support, resistance levelsDash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Arweave Sentiment Index $9.32 3.2 -35.2 -33.9 466.9 Technical Analysis Arweave ZRX support, resistance levelsArweave price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Synthetix Sentiment Index $1.69 1.2 -26.9 25.0 406.8 Technical Analysis Synthetix ZRX support, resistance levelsSynthetix price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ethos Sentiment Index $4.11 3.7 47.6 100.5 401.6 Technical Analysis Ethos ZRX support, resistance levelsEthos price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Iconomi Sentiment Index $3.79 44.6 3.4 24.2 375.3 Technical Analysis Iconomi ZRX support, resistance levelsIconomi price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nexo Sentiment Index $0.661 -1.0 -27.4 21.3 370.5 Technical Analysis Nexo ZRX support, resistance levelsNexo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BTMX Sentiment Index $0.467 0.5 238.4 -21.4 347.0 Technical Analysis BTMX ZRX support, resistance levelsBTMX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Badger DAO Sentiment Index $34.64 2.8 17.8 -33.8 344.4 Technical Analysis Badger DAO ZRX support, resistance levelsBadger DAO price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NKN Sentiment Index $0.524 -1.0 108.3 160.7 342.4 Technical Analysis NKN ZRX support, resistance levelsNKN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Basic Attention Token Sentiment Index $0.229 2.4 -7.8 -110.9 341.1 Technical Analysis Basic Attention Token ZRX support, resistance levelsBasic Attention Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Zilliqa Sentiment Index $0.0223 1.2 -22.0 36.3 337.4 Technical Analysis Zilliqa ZRX support, resistance levelsZilliqa price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   1inch Sentiment Index $0.524 0.9 -50.2 72.2 322.5 Technical Analysis 1inch ZRX support, resistance levels1inch price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orchid Sentiment Index $0.530 -3.1 -4.4 28.5 314.8 Technical Analysis Orchid ZRX support, resistance levelsOrchid price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Electroneum Sentiment Index $0.0175 -11.3 2.9 134.6 313.6 Technical Analysis Electroneum ZRX support, resistance levelsElectroneum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kava.io Sentiment Index $0.912 10.7 2473.1 172.5 305.1 Technical Analysis Kava.io ZRX support, resistance levelsKava.io price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Enjin Coin Sentiment Index $0.304 2.3 -56.0 -60.4 303.6 Technical Analysis Enjin Coin ZRX support, resistance levelsEnjin Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Loopring Sentiment Index $0.242 4.3 -25.6 -98.4 301.6 Technical Analysis Loopring ZRX support, resistance levelsLoopring price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celo Sentiment Index $0.629 -5.2 -26.5 -26.4 297.2 Technical Analysis Celo ZRX support, resistance levelsCelo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Verge Sentiment Index $0.0180 0.3 -39.0 -25.4 296.3 Technical Analysis Verge ZRX support, resistance levelsVerge price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NEM Sentiment Index $0.0327 3.1 8.0 13.1 294.2 Technical Analysis NEM ZRX support, resistance levelsNEM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Diamond Sentiment Index $1.56 -4.9 124.2 -57.4 293.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Diamond ZRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Diamond price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ampleforth Sentiment Index $1.01 17.1 61.6 -81.5 289.4 Technical Analysis Ampleforth ZRX support, resistance levelsAmpleforth price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Decred Sentiment Index $19.88 0.3 -13.0 56.4 288.6 Technical Analysis Decred ZRX support, resistance levelsDecred price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Theta Fuel Sentiment Index $0.0485 2.9 -7.8 -52.4 287.8 Technical Analysis Theta Fuel ZRX support, resistance levelsTheta Fuel price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Augur Sentiment Index $25.82 -1.7 -34.0 -96.6 284.1 Technical Analysis Augur ZRX support, resistance levelsAugur price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Alpha Finance Lab Sentiment Index $0.627 -0.1 13.9 162.8 280.5 Technical Analysis Alpha Finance Lab ZRX support, resistance levelsAlpha Finance Lab price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SUN Sentiment Index $0.0252 -2.0 -32.2 -106.9 273.3 Technical Analysis SUN ZRX support, resistance levelsSUN price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MaidSafeCoin Sentiment Index $0.592 1.6 186.1 36.3 269.1 Technical Analysis MaidSafeCoin ZRX support, resistance levelsMaidSafeCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bitcoin Gold Sentiment Index $15.37 3.6 -34.6 44.9 268.9 Technical Analysis Bitcoin Gold ZRX support, resistance levelsBitcoin Gold price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   NXM Sentiment Index $39.43 3.4 74.4 -255.1 266.5 Technical Analysis NXM ZRX support, resistance levelsNXM price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Mirror Protocol Sentiment Index $1.36 -14.5 -10.4 19.9 265.6 Technical Analysis Mirror Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsMirror Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Terra Sentiment Index $1.59 1.3 1.5 61.0 264.0 Technical Analysis Terra ZRX support, resistance levelsTerra price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SushiSwap Sentiment Index $1.36 0.7 -25.4 -4.5 262.6 Technical Analysis SushiSwap ZRX support, resistance levelsSushiSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Compound Sentiment Index $37.88 4.2 -20.1 -9.7 259.8 Technical Analysis Compound ZRX support, resistance levelsCompound price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ravencoin Sentiment Index $0.0216 2.2 -43.4 104.8 257.5 Technical Analysis Ravencoin ZRX support, resistance levelsRavencoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FTX token Sentiment Index $1.88 -22.0 -17.2 -38.5 253.9 Technical Analysis FTX token ZRX support, resistance levelsFTX token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Unibright Sentiment Index $1.42 -18.4 21.6 4.1 244.1 Technical Analysis Unibright ZRX support, resistance levelsUnibright price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kusama Sentiment Index $26.75 5.0 -46.8 15.0 240.2 Technical Analysis Kusama ZRX support, resistance levelsKusama price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Waves Sentiment Index $2.38 -0.4 -41.3 89.3 236.7 Technical Analysis Waves ZRX support, resistance levelsWaves price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Qtum Sentiment Index $2.18 3.3 -34.2 86.1 227.6 Technical Analysis Qtum ZRX support, resistance levelsQtum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SwissBorg Sentiment Index $0.237 1.1 -6.2 -16.6 225.6 Technical Analysis SwissBorg ZRX support, resistance levelsSwissBorg price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Balancer Sentiment Index $5.91 -1.0 27.5 159.0 223.2 Technical Analysis Balancer ZRX support, resistance levelsBalancer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Golem Sentiment Index $0.219 1.6 -3.6 -16.9 219.0 Technical Analysis Golem ZRX support, resistance levelsGolem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gnosis Sentiment Index $84.95 3.1 -1.3 -226.0 219.0 Technical Analysis Gnosis ZRX support, resistance levelsGnosis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SingularityNET Sentiment Index $0.250 6.7 198.1 -91.2 216.8 Technical Analysis SingularityNET ZRX support, resistance levelsSingularityNET price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IoTeX Sentiment Index $0.0228 5.5 -40.1 30.5 214.3 Technical Analysis IoTeX ZRX support, resistance levelsIoTeX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celsius Sentiment Index $0.491 -0.3 -56.4 -196.4 208.5 Technical Analysis Celsius ZRX support, resistance levelsCelsius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TomoChain Sentiment Index $2.36 6.3 7.1 97.6 205.7 Technical Analysis TomoChain ZRX support, resistance levelsTomoChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Melon Sentiment Index $140.66 2.0 -19.3 176.3 204.7 Technical Analysis Melon ZRX support, resistance levelsMelon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   FunFair Sentiment Index $0.0191 -0.4 70.4 17.0 203.0 Technical Analysis FunFair ZRX support, resistance levelsFunFair price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   yearn.finance Sentiment Index $6457.38 2.5 -7.0 71.2 201.3 Technical Analysis yearn.finance ZRX support, resistance levelsyearn.finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   IOStoken Sentiment Index $0.00851 2.2 46.7 -23.4 200.5 Technical Analysis IOStoken ZRX support, resistance levelsIOStoken price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polkastarter Sentiment Index $2.40 -27.1 108.7 51.1 198.2 Technical Analysis Polkastarter ZRX support, resistance levelsPolkastarter price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   JUST Sentiment Index $0.0222 1.7 60.0 -66.6 197.8 Technical Analysis JUST ZRX support, resistance levelsJUST price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Polymath Sentiment Index $0.220 1.3 66.5 72.2 197.3 Technical Analysis Polymath ZRX support, resistance levelsPolymath price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Livepeer Sentiment Index $7.53 2.2 -36.4 53.6 197.3 Technical Analysis Livepeer ZRX support, resistance levelsLivepeer price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Travala.com Sentiment Index $3.53 -3.2 -11.1 45.0 181.8 Technical Analysis Travala.com ZRX support, resistance levelsTravala.com price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reserve Rights Sentiment Index $0.00430 1.9 35.9 -47.1 181.7 Technical Analysis Reserve Rights ZRX support, resistance levelsReserve Rights price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ankr Sentiment Index $0.0222 1.0 15.0 -101.7 181.4 Technical Analysis Ankr ZRX support, resistance levelsAnkr price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Wanchain Sentiment Index $0.921 0.2 488.3 59.2 178.4 Technical Analysis Wanchain ZRX support, resistance levelsWanchain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Energy Web Token Sentiment Index $4.04 -1.0 -4.8 -198.2 176.9 Technical Analysis Energy Web Token ZRX support, resistance levelsEnergy Web Token price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Harmony Sentiment Index $0.0140 2.3 -40.5 201.9 172.3 Technical Analysis Harmony ZRX support, resistance levelsHarmony price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Telcoin Sentiment Index $0.00255 6.1 61.0 9.9 169.8 Technical Analysis Telcoin ZRX support, resistance levelsTelcoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OmiseGo Sentiment Index $1.19 4.4 11.3 163.5 166.4 Technical Analysis OmiseGo ZRX support, resistance levelsOmiseGo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Cryptonex Sentiment Index $2.94 495.4 32.4 -63.0 163.9 Technical Analysis Cryptonex ZRX support, resistance levelsCryptonex price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storm Sentiment Index $0.0206 -0.9 19.6 38.0 161.5 Technical Analysis Storm ZRX support, resistance levelsStorm price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Utrust Sentiment Index $0.358 -7.3 -12.4 11.1 161.1 Technical Analysis Utrust ZRX support, resistance levelsUtrust price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   0x Sentiment Index $0.188 0.9 -30.5 73.1 159.4 Technical Analysis 0x ZRX support, resistance levels0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ontology Sentiment Index $0.181 3.8 13.7 148.9 158.9 Technical Analysis Ontology ZRX support, resistance levelsOntology price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   StormX Sentiment Index $0.0116 -65.7 227.9 67.1 156.3 Technical Analysis StormX ZRX support, resistance levelsStormX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Secret Sentiment Index $0.832 9.3 -39.5 -277.0 155.2 Technical Analysis Secret ZRX support, resistance levelsSecret price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ICON Sentiment Index $0.170 3.2 -56.6 128.9 152.7 Technical Analysis ICON ZRX support, resistance levelsICON price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kin Sentiment Index $0.000100 -6.1 -31.4 -133.2 152.4 Technical Analysis Kin ZRX support, resistance levelsKin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   BitShares Sentiment Index $0.0505 -3.6 28.7 -17.0 151.2 Technical Analysis BitShares ZRX support, resistance levelsBitShares price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SafePal Sentiment Index $0.466 4.1 -8.0 67.6 150.1 Technical Analysis SafePal ZRX support, resistance levelsSafePal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Audius Sentiment Index $0.155 3.2 4.6 -23.1 142.7 Technical Analysis Audius ZRX support, resistance levelsAudius price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   TrustSwap Sentiment Index $1.55 -7.0 28.1 103.7 139.2 Technical Analysis TrustSwap ZRX support, resistance levelsTrustSwap price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WAX Sentiment Index $0.0582 1.4 -13.3 17.0 133.7 Technical Analysis WAX ZRX support, resistance levelsWAX price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Siacoin Sentiment Index $0.00259 2.2 -1.0 -14.8 133.2 Technical Analysis Siacoin ZRX support, resistance levelsSiacoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Komodo Sentiment Index $1.04 -6.8 9.5 18.6 133.1 Technical Analysis Komodo ZRX support, resistance levelsKomodo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hive Sentiment Index $0.357 0.9 -19.7 157.7 132.5 Technical Analysis Hive ZRX support, resistance levelsHive price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Injective Protocol Sentiment Index $1.65 7.8 108.1 209.7 130.0 Technical Analysis Injective Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsInjective Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Monaco Sentiment Index $8.19 0.6 1.2 86.6 129.4 Technical Analysis Monaco ZRX support, resistance levelsMonaco price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ZenCash Sentiment Index $9.85 5.8 37.8 100.0 128.9 Technical Analysis ZenCash ZRX support, resistance levelsZenCash price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Handshake Sentiment Index $0.301 -2.8 -68.5 103.3 127.1 Technical Analysis Handshake ZRX support, resistance levelsHandshake price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ark Sentiment Index $0.731 -63.1 39.1 79.3 125.5 Technical Analysis Ark ZRX support, resistance levelsArk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fetch.ai Sentiment Index $0.179 -4.1 22.9 -6.9 124.0 Technical Analysis Fetch.ai ZRX support, resistance levelsFetch.ai price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Swipe Sentiment Index $0.243 2.6 -9.2 70.9 123.1 Technical Analysis Swipe ZRX support, resistance levelsSwipe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   DigiByte Sentiment Index $0.00763 4.2 99.8 95.3 120.6 Technical Analysis DigiByte ZRX support, resistance levelsDigiByte price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Keep Network Sentiment Index $0.217 6.3 21.2 65.8 120.4 Technical Analysis Keep Network ZRX support, resistance levelsKeep Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ABBC Coin Sentiment Index $0.135 -2.1 129.6 11.1 120.1 Technical Analysis ABBC Coin ZRX support, resistance levelsABBC Coin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Hifi Finance Sentiment Index $0.0120 -5.3 -18.6 -22.7 120.0 Technical Analysis Hifi Finance ZRX support, resistance levelsHifi Finance price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Origin Protocol Sentiment Index $0.237 -4.2 -18.5 16.5 118.8 Technical Analysis Origin Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsOrigin Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Lisk Sentiment Index $0.811 2.2 7.5 -15.5 117.8 Technical Analysis Lisk ZRX support, resistance levelsLisk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ren Sentiment Index $0.117 3.1 -32.6 156.8 117.1 Technical Analysis Ren ZRX support, resistance levelsRen price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   UMA Sentiment Index $1.69 1.2 -14.0 -183.2 117.0 Technical Analysis UMA ZRX support, resistance levelsUMA price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Dent Sentiment Index $0.00118 -2.8 -24.8 130.0 113.8 Technical Analysis Dent ZRX support, resistance levelsDent price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Power Ledger Sentiment Index $0.256 -4.7 131.3 155.0 112.7 Technical Analysis Power Ledger ZRX support, resistance levelsPower Ledger price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Storj Sentiment Index $0.763 2.1 130.7 138.0 110.2 Technical Analysis Storj ZRX support, resistance levelsStorj price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   OriginTrail Sentiment Index $0.278 -15.8 95.8 43.0 109.3 Technical Analysis OriginTrail ZRX support, resistance levelsOriginTrail price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kleros Sentiment Index $0.177 -4.4 210.3 -94.0 109.1 Technical Analysis Kleros ZRX support, resistance levelsKleros price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Celer Network Sentiment Index $0.0193 2.1 -51.0 -9.9 108.9 Technical Analysis Celer Network ZRX support, resistance levelsCeler Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Venus Sentiment Index $7.74 -70.2 -35.1 173.4 108.1 Technical Analysis Venus ZRX support, resistance levelsVenus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Revain Sentiment Index $0.00126 2.0 13.2 -72.7 106.3 Technical Analysis Revain ZRX support, resistance levelsRevain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   district0x Sentiment Index $0.177 -1.1 28.4 46.3 106.1 Technical Analysis district0x ZRX support, resistance levelsdistrict0x price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ocean Protocol Sentiment Index $0.237 -4.1 -58.8 132.8 105.2 Technical Analysis Ocean Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsOcean Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Kyber Network Sentiment Index $0.633 1.5 -25.1 -37.2 104.0 Technical Analysis Kyber Network ZRX support, resistance levelsKyber Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Bancor Sentiment Index $0.491 -3.2 -28.1 -5.7 103.3 Technical Analysis Bancor ZRX support, resistance levelsBancor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tellor Sentiment Index $43.87 -0.3 64.9 -146.5 103.1 Technical Analysis Tellor ZRX support, resistance levelsTellor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   MonaCoin Sentiment Index $1.54 0.0 -17.0 25.9 100.9 Technical Analysis MonaCoin ZRX support, resistance levelsMonaCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Populous Sentiment Index $1.87 -8.7 166.4 -170.9 99.4 Technical Analysis Populous ZRX support, resistance levelsPopulous price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Fei Protocol Sentiment Index $1.000 -0.3 -35.0 -171.4 99.2 Technical Analysis Fei Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsFei Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Stratis Sentiment Index $0.681 -1.7 -17.1 82.0 99.2 Technical Analysis Stratis ZRX support, resistance levelsStratis price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Velas Sentiment Index $0.0414 0.7 31.7 75.9 98.5 Technical Analysis Velas ZRX support, resistance levelsVelas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Gas Sentiment Index $9.68 -1.4 -19.3 93.5 98.1 Technical Analysis Gas ZRX support, resistance levelsGas price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   QuarkChain Sentiment Index $0.0145 1.1 -0.3 161.5 97.5 Technical Analysis QuarkChain ZRX support, resistance levelsQuarkChain price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Metal Sentiment Index $1.47 0.0 -6.5 267.3 97.3 Technical Analysis Metal ZRX support, resistance levelsMetal price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Serum Sentiment Index $0.251 0.4 -43.3 53.4 93.6 Technical Analysis Serum ZRX support, resistance levelsSerum price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Steem Sentiment Index $0.236 0.9 131.0 -120.7 93.5 Technical Analysis Steem ZRX support, resistance levelsSteem price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aion Sentiment Index $0.186 6.2 536.6 76.2 92.3 Technical Analysis Aion ZRX support, resistance levelsAion price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Numeraire Sentiment Index $15.08 -1.7 194.5 120.4 92.0 Technical Analysis Numeraire ZRX support, resistance levelsNumeraire price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tribe Sentiment Index $0.202 1.1 -21.8 33.5 92.0 Technical Analysis Tribe ZRX support, resistance levelsTribe price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   aelf Sentiment Index $0.200 -15.3 108.8 8.2 91.9 Technical Analysis aelf ZRX support, resistance levelsaelf price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Status Sentiment Index $0.0227 2.1 10.8 -21.2 89.9 Technical Analysis Status ZRX support, resistance levelsStatus price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Centrality Sentiment Index $0.0741 0.4 137.7 -18.0 88.9 Technical Analysis Centrality ZRX support, resistance levelsCentrality price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   WINk Sentiment Index $0.0000901 2.1 67.1 -79.0 86.7 Technical Analysis WINk ZRX support, resistance levelsWINk price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   ReddCoin Sentiment Index $0.00282 18.5 247.9 120.7 85.7 Technical Analysis ReddCoin ZRX support, resistance levelsReddCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Ardor Sentiment Index $0.0849 -13.1 140.1 -127.0 84.8 Technical Analysis Ardor ZRX support, resistance levelsArdor price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Haven Protocol Sentiment Index $5.78 -11.8 53.9 92.6 84.3 Technical Analysis Haven Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsHaven Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Nervos Network Sentiment Index $0.00247 1.0 -73.3 206.7 82.8 Technical Analysis Nervos Network ZRX support, resistance levelsNervos Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   COTI Sentiment Index $0.0744 1.4 -50.7 101.8 82.5 Technical Analysis COTI ZRX support, resistance levelsCOTI price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   SysCoin Sentiment Index $0.123 0.6 -34.1 56.2 82.4 Technical Analysis SysCoin ZRX support, resistance levelsSysCoin price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   RSK Infrastructure Framework Sentiment Index $0.0879 -27.2 963.6 -103.0 82.2 Technical Analysis RSK Infrastructure Framework ZRX support, resistance levelsRSK Infrastructure Framework price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Civic Sentiment Index $0.102 -1.7 -43.5 -21.0 82.1 Technical Analysis Civic ZRX support, resistance levelsCivic price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   renBTC Sentiment Index $17115.97 -2.1 105.2 29.7 81.2 Technical Analysis renBTC ZRX support, resistance levelsrenBTC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Band Protocol Sentiment Index $1.94 -2.0 -50.7 24.3 80.9 Technical Analysis Band Protocol ZRX support, resistance levelsBand Protocol price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Orbs Sentiment Index $0.0276 -23.6 60.8 -84.8 80.8 Technical Analysis Orbs ZRX support, resistance levelsOrbs price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Phala Network Sentiment Index $0.178 2.6 -9.9 43.8 80.7 Technical Analysis Phala Network ZRX support, resistance levelsPhala Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   iExec RLC Sentiment Index $1.10 -14.7 -22.0 -92.6 80.1 Technical Analysis iExec RLC ZRX support, resistance levelsiExec RLC price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Reef Sentiment Index $0.00386 -18.3 -0.8 3.4 80.1 Technical Analysis Reef ZRX support, resistance levelsReef price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Aragon Sentiment Index $1.98 -7.0 50.7 199.1 79.3 Technical Analysis Aragon ZRX support, resistance levelsAragon price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   AdEx Network Sentiment Index $0.522 -3.8 3.5 48.7 67.5 Technical Analysis AdEx Network ZRX support, resistance levelsAdEx Network price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Eidoo Sentiment Index $1.12 -5.4 14.9 -67.1 64.3 Technical Analysis Eidoo ZRX support, resistance levelsEidoo price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
   Tokenomy Sentiment Index $0.0738 -1.2 79.0 207.1 14.8 Technical Analysis Tokenomy ZRX support, resistance levelsTokenomy price prediction for 2021,2025,2030
Which cryptocurrencies will survive in the future |Top 10 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 20 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 50 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 |Top 100 Best Cryptocurrency in 2021 | 0x Sentiment API
Disclaimer: This website is for general information only. Users of our Service are required to conduct their own analysis, draw their own conclusions, and make their own financial decisions. Consult with qualified professionals prior to making actual investments. Our service is not intended as legal, financial or investment advice and should not be construed or relied on as such. We are not liable for any use of information available through this Service by you or anyone who you may inform of its contents.